Soccer Tips and Predictions
Are you looking for the best soccer bets today? Look no further than Winabettips website. With a reputation for accuracy and reliability, Winabettips is the go-to destination for all soccer predictions. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just starting out, their live soccer predictions and sure predictions will give you an edge. As a leading match prediction site, Winabettips offers soccer football predictions that have been thoroughly analyzed and carefully selected. Their sure bet predictions and sure win bet predictions will help you make informed decisions and increase your chances of success. Trust Winabettips for the best football tips and enjoy the excitement of soccer bets today.
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 11
Angel City W vs Orlando Pride W
Angel City W vs Orlando Pride W
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 16
Ballard vs Capital
Ballard vs Capital
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Crown Legacy vs Chicago Fire II
Crown Legacy vs Chicago Fire II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
FC Cincinnati II vs New England II
FC Cincinnati II vs New England II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Atlanta United II
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Atlanta United II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Minnesota United II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
Minnesota United II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 21
New York RB II vs Columbus Crew II
New York RB II vs Columbus Crew II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 21
Real Monarchs vs North Texas
Real Monarchs vs North Texas
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 21
Swope Park Rangers vs Austin II
Swope Park Rangers vs Austin II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 21
Whitecaps II vs St. Louis City II
Whitecaps II vs St. Louis City II
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 3
Canada vs Chile
Canada vs Chile
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 3
Argentina vs Peru
Argentina vs Peru
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 20
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 20
Gwangju FC vs Jeju United FC
Gwangju FC vs Jeju United FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 20
Incheon United vs Gangwon FC
Incheon United vs Gangwon FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 20
Suwon Bluewings vs Ansan Greeners
Suwon Bluewings vs Ansan Greeners
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 20
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
Landskrona BoIS vs Ostersunds FK
Landskrona BoIS vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
Orgryte IS vs Skovde AIK
Orgryte IS vs Skovde AIK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
trelleborgs FF vs Osters IF
trelleborgs FF vs Osters IF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Viking vs Rosenborg
Viking vs Rosenborg
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Gamba Osaka vs Machida Zelvia
Gamba Osaka vs Machida Zelvia
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Urawa vs Jubilo Iwata
Urawa vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
FC Tokyo vs Avispa Fukuoka
FC Tokyo vs Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Shonan Bellmare vs Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare vs Kyoto Sanga
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Vissel Kobe vs Kashima
Vissel Kobe vs Kashima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Blaublitz Akita vs Montedio Yamagata
Blaublitz Akita vs Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Shimizu S-pulse vs Fagiano Okayama
Shimizu S-pulse vs Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
JEF United Chiba vs Kagoshima United
JEF United Chiba vs Kagoshima United
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Qingdao Youth Island vs Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Youth Island vs Shanghai Shenhua
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Changchun Yatai vs Qingdao Jonoon
Changchun Yatai vs Qingdao Jonoon
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Meizhou Kejia vs Henan Jianye
Meizhou Kejia vs Henan Jianye
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Chengdu Better City vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Chengdu Better City vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Qingdao Red Lions vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Qingdao Red Lions vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Yunnan Yukun vs Shenyang Urban
Yunnan Yukun vs Shenyang Urban
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Dongguan United vs Yanbian Longding
Dongguan United vs Yanbian Longding
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Shanghai Jiading vs Dalian Zhixing
Shanghai Jiading vs Dalian Zhixing
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Atlanta United FC vs Toronto FC
Atlanta United FC vs Toronto FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew
New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
New York Red Bulls vs DC United
New York Red Bulls vs DC United
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
FC Dallas vs FC Cincinnati
FC Dallas vs FC Cincinnati
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
Houston Dynamo vs Charlotte
Houston Dynamo vs Charlotte
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
Sporting Kansas City vs Austin
Sporting Kansas City vs Austin
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
Nashville SC vs Inter Miami
Nashville SC vs Inter Miami
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 29
Vancouver Whitecaps vs St. Louis City
Vancouver Whitecaps vs St. Louis City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
Los Angeles FC vs Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles FC vs Colorado Rapids
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC
Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 28
Seattle Sounders vs Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders vs Chicago Fire
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Imabari vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Imabari vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
FC Ryukyu vs Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu vs Kanazawa
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 13
IF Gnistan vs EIF
IF Gnistan vs EIF
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 13
IFK Mariehamn vs HJK helsinki
IFK Mariehamn vs HJK helsinki
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 16
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Atenas
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Atenas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 16
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Huracan Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 16
El Linqueno vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
El Linqueno vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 16
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 16
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 16
Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Belgrano
Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 16
Crucero Del Norte vs Union Sunchales
Crucero Del Norte vs Union Sunchales
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 16
Juventud Antoniana vs Boca Unidos
Juventud Antoniana vs Boca Unidos
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 16
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Central Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 16
San Martin Formosa vs Sarmiento de La Banda
San Martin Formosa vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 16
Circulo Deportivo vs Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo vs Sansinena
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 16
Santamarina vs Deportivo Rincon
Santamarina vs Deportivo Rincon
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 16
Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti
Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 16
Germinal de Rawson vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Germinal de Rawson vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 16
Sol de Mayo vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Sol de Mayo vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 16
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 16
San Martin Mendoza vs Gutierrez
San Martin Mendoza vs Gutierrez
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 16
Deportivo Camioneros vs Estudiantes S.l.
Deportivo Camioneros vs Estudiantes S.l.
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Daegu II vs Hwaseong
Daegu II vs Hwaseong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Siheung Citizen vs Pocheon
Siheung Citizen vs Pocheon
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Olympic vs Surkhon
Olympic vs Surkhon
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Pakhtakor vs Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor vs Bunyodkor
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 15
07 Vestur vs IF II
07 Vestur vs IF II
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 15
B36 Torshavn vs Skala
B36 Torshavn vs Skala
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Keflavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Keflavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
IR Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri
IR Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
Dalvik / Reynir vs Leiknir R.
Dalvik / Reynir vs Leiknir R.
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
Fjolnir vs Grotta
Fjolnir vs Grotta
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
Njardvik vs Afturelding
Njardvik vs Afturelding
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
Throttur Reykjavik vs Grindavik
Throttur Reykjavik vs Grindavik
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 12
Gungahlin United vs O'Connor Knights
Gungahlin United vs O'Connor Knights
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Rockdale City Suns vs Hills Brumbies
Rockdale City Suns vs Hills Brumbies
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
Heidelberg United vs Avondale
Heidelberg United vs Avondale
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 13
MP vs SalPa
MP vs SalPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 11
GBK vs JPS
GBK vs JPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 11
TP-47 vs SJK-juniorit
TP-47 vs SJK-juniorit
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 12
Kuopion Elo vs OTP
Kuopion Elo vs OTP
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 11
Washington Spirit W vs North Carolina Courage W
Washington Spirit W vs North Carolina Courage W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 11
Utah Royals W vs Portland Thorns W
Utah Royals W vs Portland Thorns W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 11
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs OL Reign W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs OL Reign W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Miami FC vs Detroit City
Miami FC vs Detroit City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City
Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 20
Colorado Springs vs Monterey Bay
Colorado Springs vs Monterey Bay
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 20
San Antonio vs New Mexico United
San Antonio vs New Mexico United
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 20
Orange County SC vs Oakland Roots
Orange County SC vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 20
Las Vegas Lights vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Las Vegas Lights vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 20
Sacramento Republic vs Hartford Athletic
Sacramento Republic vs Hartford Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Buffalo vs Kings Hammer
Buffalo vs Kings Hammer
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Bavarian vs Thunder Bay Chill
Bavarian vs Thunder Bay Chill
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Minneapolis City vs Rochester
Minneapolis City vs Rochester
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Flint City Bucks vs Kalamazoo FC
Flint City Bucks vs Kalamazoo FC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
St. Charles vs Peoria
St. Charles vs Peoria
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Reading United vs Real Central New Jersey
Reading United vs Real Central New Jersey
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Boston City vs Seacoast United Phantoms
Boston City vs Seacoast United Phantoms
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
SC United Bantams vs West Virginia Alliance
SC United Bantams vs West Virginia Alliance
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 20
Tobacco Road vs North Carolina Fusion
Tobacco Road vs North Carolina Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 20
Evergreen vs Charlottesville Blues
Evergreen vs Charlottesville Blues
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 20
Virginia Beach United vs Christos
Virginia Beach United vs Christos
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
The Villages vs Florida Elite
The Villages vs Florida Elite
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Brevard vs Nona
Brevard vs Nona
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Athens United vs Southern Soccer Academy
Athens United vs Southern Soccer Academy
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 20
Ironbound vs Morris Elite
Ironbound vs Morris Elite
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
East Atlanta vs Asheville City
East Atlanta vs Asheville City
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Sarasota Paradise vs Pinellas County
Sarasota Paradise vs Pinellas County
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Marin vs Academica
Marin vs Academica
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Chicago City
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Chicago City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Des Moines Menace vs River Light
Des Moines Menace vs River Light
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 20
Westchester Flames vs Hudson Valley Hammers
Westchester Flames vs Hudson Valley Hammers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 15
Blue Goose vs Little Rock Rangers
Blue Goose vs Little Rock Rangers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 15
Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe
Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 15
Houston FC vs Corpus Christi
Houston FC vs Corpus Christi
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Utah Avalanche vs New Mexico United II
Utah Avalanche vs New Mexico United II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
United PDX vs West Seattle Junction
United PDX vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 16
AMSG vs Redlands
AMSG vs Redlands
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 16
Project 51O vs SF Glens
Project 51O vs SF Glens
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 20
Pathfinder vs Vermont Green
Pathfinder vs Vermont Green
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Assad vs Naivas
Assad vs Naivas
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Silibwet vs Nairobi United
Silibwet vs Nairobi United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Luanda Villa vs Mwatate United
Luanda Villa vs Mwatate United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Vihiga Bullets vs Mara Sugar
Vihiga Bullets vs Mara Sugar
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Kibera Black Stars vs Kisumu All Stars
Kibera Black Stars vs Kisumu All Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
MCF vs Darajani Gogo
MCF vs Darajani Gogo
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Mombasa Elite vs Vihiga United
Mombasa Elite vs Vihiga United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Gusii vs Kajiado
Gusii vs Kajiado
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Migori Youth vs Rainbow
Migori Youth vs Rainbow
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 38
Mathare United vs Coastal Heroes
Mathare United vs Coastal Heroes
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Sidama Bunna vs Bahardar
Sidama Bunna vs Bahardar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Hadiya Hosaena vs Ethiopia Bunna
Hadiya Hosaena vs Ethiopia Bunna
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Riga FC II vs Valmiera II
Riga FC II vs Valmiera II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Rezekne FA vs Marupe
Rezekne FA vs Marupe
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Tukums II vs JDFS Alberts
Tukums II vs JDFS Alberts
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 17
Hamilton Olympic vs Broadmeadow Magic
Hamilton Olympic vs Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 17
Weston Bears vs Charlestown City Blues
Weston Bears vs Charlestown City Blues
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Biwako Shiga vs Reinmeer Aomori
Biwako Shiga vs Reinmeer Aomori
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
TIAMO Hirakata vs Veertien Mie
TIAMO Hirakata vs Veertien Mie
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Verspah Oita vs Tokyo Musashino City
Verspah Oita vs Tokyo Musashino City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Kochi United vs Urayasu
Kochi United vs Urayasu
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Sony Sendai vs Suzuka Unlimited
Sony Sendai vs Suzuka Unlimited
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 7
Capo vs Arizona Monsoon
Capo vs Arizona Monsoon
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 14
Brommapojkarna W vs Djurgarden
Brommapojkarna W vs Djurgarden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 14
Vittsjo vs KIF Orebro
Vittsjo vs KIF Orebro
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 14
Hacken vs Kristianstad
Hacken vs Kristianstad
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 14
Linkoping vs Vaxjo
Linkoping vs Vaxjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 14
Rosengard W vs Trelleborg W
Rosengard W vs Trelleborg W
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
Gute vs Enkoping
Gute vs Enkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
Farsta vs Skiljebo
Farsta vs Skiljebo
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
Kungsangen vs dalkurd FF
Kungsangen vs dalkurd FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
Bergnasets vs Froso
Bergnasets vs Froso
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
Ytterhogdal vs Skelleftea
Ytterhogdal vs Skelleftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
Kiruna FF vs IFK Ostersund
Kiruna FF vs IFK Ostersund
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
Sylvia vs Smedby
Sylvia vs Smedby
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
Huddinge vs Atvidabergs FF
Huddinge vs Atvidabergs FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
Mjolby vs Syrianska FC
Mjolby vs Syrianska FC
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Hittarp vs Ockero
Hittarp vs Ockero
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Varbergs GIF vs Bergdalens
Varbergs GIF vs Bergdalens
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Jonsered vs Savedalen
Jonsered vs Savedalen
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Kristianstad vs IFK Hassleholm
Kristianstad vs IFK Hassleholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Hogaborg vs Balkan
Hogaborg vs Balkan
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Rio Branco PR vs Apucarana
Rio Branco PR vs Apucarana
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 9
AA Iguacu vs Foz Do Iguacu
AA Iguacu vs Foz Do Iguacu
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Gremio Maringa vs Laranja Mecanica
Gremio Maringa vs Laranja Mecanica
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Patriotas vs Nacional PR
Patriotas vs Nacional PR
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Paranavai vs Parana
Paranavai vs Parana
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 12
South Hobart vs Devonport City
South Hobart vs Devonport City
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Rubin Yalta vs Angust Nazran
Rubin Yalta vs Angust Nazran
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Druzhba
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Druzhba
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Forte Taganrog vs Nart Cherkessk
Forte Taganrog vs Nart Cherkessk
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Legion Dynamo
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Rostov II vs Spartak Nalchik
Rostov II vs Spartak Nalchik
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Astrakhan vs Biolog
Astrakhan vs Biolog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Kuban Kholding vs Sevastopol
Kuban Kholding vs Sevastopol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 16
Dinamo Stavropol vs Pobeda
Dinamo Stavropol vs Pobeda
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Moca vs Cibao
Moca vs Cibao
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Vega Real vs Delfines Del Este
Vega Real vs Delfines Del Este
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 8
Atletico Pantoja vs Atlantico
Atletico Pantoja vs Atlantico
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 8
Universidad O&M vs San Cristobal
Universidad O&M vs San Cristobal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Asane II vs Loddefjord
Asane II vs Loddefjord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
Mjondalen II vs Asker
Mjondalen II vs Asker
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
New York City II vs Orlando City II
New York City II vs Orlando City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Toronto II vs Bethlehem Steel
Toronto II vs Bethlehem Steel
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Bodo / Glimt vs Fyllingsdalen W
Bodo / Glimt vs Fyllingsdalen W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Arna-Bjornar W vs Fortuna Alesund W
Arna-Bjornar W vs Fortuna Alesund W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Shanghai Port II
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Shanghai Port II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Tai'an Tiankuang
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Tai'an Tiankuang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Guangzhou E-Power vs Hainan Star
Guangzhou E-Power vs Hainan Star
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangxi Hengchen
Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangxi Hengchen
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Xi'an Ronghai
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Xi'an Ronghai
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Guangxi Lanhang vs Shenzhen Juniors
Guangxi Lanhang vs Shenzhen Juniors
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 6
Blumenau vs Guarani de Palhoca
Blumenau vs Guarani de Palhoca
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 6
Tubarao vs Juventus SC
Tubarao vs Juventus SC
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 6
Caravaggio vs Camboriu
Caravaggio vs Camboriu
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 6
Metropolitano vs Atletico Catarinense
Metropolitano vs Atletico Catarinense
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 6
Santa Catarina vs Carlos Renaux
Santa Catarina vs Carlos Renaux
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 10
ASEEV vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
ASEEV vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 10
Anapolina vs Santa Helena
Anapolina vs Santa Helena
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Colombia vs Costa Rica
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Paraguay vs Brazil
Paraguay vs Brazil
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 20
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 20
Jeonbuk Motors vs FC Seoul
Jeonbuk Motors vs FC Seoul
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 20
Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon City FC
Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon City FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 20
Gimpo Citizen vs Cheonan City
Gimpo Citizen vs Cheonan City
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 20
Busan I Park vs Seongnam FC
Busan I Park vs Seongnam FC
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
Utsikten vs Oddevold
Utsikten vs Oddevold
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
GIF Sundsvall vs Orebro SK
GIF Sundsvall vs Orebro SK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
Degerfors IF vs Sandviken
Degerfors IF vs Sandviken
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Consadole Sapporo vs Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo vs Albirex Niigata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 21
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Tokyo Verdy
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Internacional vs Vasco DA Gama
Internacional vs Vasco DA Gama
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Cruzeiro vs Corinthians
Cruzeiro vs Corinthians
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Vitoria vs Criciuma
Vitoria vs Criciuma
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Flamengo vs Cuiaba
Flamengo vs Cuiaba
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Botafogo vs Atletico-MG
Botafogo vs Atletico-MG
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Palmeiras vs Bahia
Palmeiras vs Bahia
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Sao Paulo vs RB Bragantino
Sao Paulo vs RB Bragantino
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Fortaleza EC vs Fluminense
Fortaleza EC vs Fluminense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Atletico Goianiense vs Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Goianiense vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 15
Juventude vs Gremio
Juventude vs Gremio
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Iwaki vs Yokohama FC
Iwaki vs Yokohama FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Mito Hollyhock vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito Hollyhock vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Roasso Kumamoto vs Ehime FC
Roasso Kumamoto vs Ehime FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Vegalta Sendai vs Tochigi SC
Vegalta Sendai vs Tochigi SC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Fujieda MYFC
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Fujieda MYFC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Tokushima Vortis vs V-varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis vs V-varen Nagasaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 22
Oita Trinita vs Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita vs Ventforet Kofu
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Wuhan Three Towns vs Nantong Zhiyun
Wuhan Three Towns vs Nantong Zhiyun
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Hangzhou Greentown
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Hangzhou Greentown
China - Super League, Regular Season - 17
Tianjin Teda vs Sichuan Jiuniu
Tianjin Teda vs Sichuan Jiuniu
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Guangxi Baoyun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
Guangxi Baoyun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Nanjing City
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Nanjing City
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Suzhou Dongwu vs Hebei Kungfu
Suzhou Dongwu vs Hebei Kungfu
China - League One, Regular Season - 15
Wuxi Wugou vs Jiangxi Liansheng
Wuxi Wugou vs Jiangxi Liansheng
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
New York City FC vs Orlando City SC
New York City FC vs Orlando City SC
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Parceiro Nagano
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Parceiro Nagano
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Osaka vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Osaka vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
YSCC vs Azul Claro Numazu
YSCC vs Azul Claro Numazu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Kataller Toyama vs Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama vs Sagamihara
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Nara Club vs Gainare Tottori
Nara Club vs Gainare Tottori
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Kitakyushu vs Fukushima United
Kitakyushu vs Fukushima United
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
Omiya Ardija vs Grulla Morioka
Omiya Ardija vs Grulla Morioka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 19
FC Gifu vs Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Gifu vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 13
SJK vs haka
SJK vs haka
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 13
FC Lahti vs Ilves Tampere
FC Lahti vs Ilves Tampere
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Ordabasy vs Kaisar
Ordabasy vs Kaisar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
FC Astana vs Kairat Almaty
FC Astana vs Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Aktobe vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Aktobe vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Shakhter Karagandy
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Shakhter Karagandy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Yelimay Semey vs Zhetysu
Yelimay Semey vs Zhetysu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Arys vs Atyrau
Arys vs Atyrau
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Zhenys vs FK Aksu
Zhenys vs FK Aksu
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Enppi
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Enppi
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Al Ittihad vs El Dakhleya
Al Ittihad vs El Dakhleya
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Zamalek SC vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Zamalek SC vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 15
Vikingur II vs B71
Vikingur II vs B71
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
JJ Urquiza vs Berazategui
JJ Urquiza vs Berazategui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Real Pilar vs Lujan
Real Pilar vs Lujan
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Argentino Rosario vs El Porvenir
Argentino Rosario vs El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Ituzaingo
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Ituzaingo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Atletico Atlas vs General Lamadrid
Atletico Atlas vs General Lamadrid
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Deportivo Espanol vs Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Espanol vs Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Centro Espanol vs Mercedes
Centro Espanol vs Mercedes
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Victoriano Arenas vs Central Cordoba
Victoriano Arenas vs Central Cordoba
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Leandro N. Alem vs Puerto Nuevo
Leandro N. Alem vs Puerto Nuevo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Central Ballester vs Lugano
Central Ballester vs Lugano
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 25
Claypole vs Juventud Unida
Claypole vs Juventud Unida
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
All Boys vs Patronato
All Boys vs Patronato
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Agropecuario vs Racing Cordoba
Agropecuario vs Racing Cordoba
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Guillermo Brown vs Alvarado
Guillermo Brown vs Alvarado
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
San Martin S.J. vs Club Atletico Guemes
San Martin S.J. vs Club Atletico Guemes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
San Martin Tucuman vs Deportivo Maipu
San Martin Tucuman vs Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
CA Estudiantes vs San Miguel
CA Estudiantes vs San Miguel
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Talleres Remedios vs Quilmes
Talleres Remedios vs Quilmes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Colon Santa Fe vs Atlanta
Colon Santa Fe vs Atlanta
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Defensores Unidos
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Aldosivi vs Deportivo Madryn
Aldosivi vs Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Atletico Mitre vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Atletico Mitre vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs San Telmo
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs San Telmo
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Gimnasia M. vs Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia M. vs Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Nueva Chicago vs Defensores De Belgrano
Nueva Chicago vs Defensores De Belgrano
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Deportivo Moron vs Almagro
Deportivo Moron vs Almagro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Temperley vs Brown DE Adrogue
Temperley vs Brown DE Adrogue
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 21
Tristan Suarez vs Almirante Brown
Tristan Suarez vs Almirante Brown
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Changwon City vs Gimhae City
Changwon City vs Gimhae City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Mokpo City vs Yeoju Sejong
Mokpo City vs Yeoju Sejong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Gangneung City vs Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City vs Daejeon Korail
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Paju Citizen vs Gyeongju HNP
Paju Citizen vs Gyeongju HNP
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Qizilqum vs Olmaliq
Qizilqum vs Olmaliq
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Andijan vs Navbahor
Andijan vs Navbahor
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 15
KI Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik
KI Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Athletic Club vs Sao Bernardo
Athletic Club vs Sao Bernardo
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
CSA vs Figueirense
CSA vs Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Nautico Recife vs Confianca
Nautico Recife vs Confianca
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
remo vs Ferroviario
remo vs Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Londrina vs Tombense
Londrina vs Tombense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Floresta vs Caxias
Floresta vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Volta Redonda vs Sampaio Correa
Volta Redonda vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Ypiranga-RS vs ABC
Ypiranga-RS vs ABC
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Ferroviaria vs Sao Jose
Ferroviaria vs Sao Jose
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 11
Botafogo PB vs Aparecidense
Botafogo PB vs Aparecidense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Princesa Solimoes vs Manauara
Princesa Solimoes vs Manauara
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Manaus FC vs Porto Velho
Manaus FC vs Porto Velho
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Sao Raimundo vs Rio Branco
Sao Raimundo vs Rio Branco
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Humaita vs Trem
Humaita vs Trem
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
River AC vs Fluminense PI
River AC vs Fluminense PI
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Altos vs Tocantinopolis
Altos vs Tocantinopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Real Noroeste vs Ipatinga
Real Noroeste vs Ipatinga
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Aguia de Maraba vs Maranhao
Aguia de Maraba vs Maranhao
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Agua Santa vs Santo Andre
Agua Santa vs Santo Andre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Moto Club vs Cameta
Moto Club vs Cameta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Sousa vs Santa Cruz RN
Sousa vs Santa Cruz RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Potiguar Mossoro vs America-RN
Potiguar Mossoro vs America-RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Iguatu vs Treze
Iguatu vs Treze
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Maracana vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Maracana vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Petrolina vs Sergipe
Petrolina vs Sergipe
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
AO Itabaiana vs Retro
AO Itabaiana vs Retro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Jacuipense vs ASA
Jacuipense vs ASA
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
CSE vs Juazeirense
CSE vs Juazeirense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Capital vs Ipora
Capital vs Ipora
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Anapolis vs CRAC
Anapolis vs CRAC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Real FC vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Real FC vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Mixto vs Brasiliense
Mixto vs Brasiliense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Itabuna vs Portuguesa RJ
Itabuna vs Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Audax Rio vs Nova Iguacu
Audax Rio vs Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Democrata SL vs Serra Talhada
Democrata SL vs Serra Talhada
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Inter De Limeira vs Sao Jose EC
Inter De Limeira vs Sao Jose EC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Pouso Alegre vs Costa Rica
Pouso Alegre vs Costa Rica
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Maringa vs CAP
Maringa vs CAP
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Cianorte vs Avenida
Cianorte vs Avenida
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Hercilio Luz vs Cascavel
Hercilio Luz vs Cascavel
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 11
Barra vs Concordia
Barra vs Concordia
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 9
AEgir vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
AEgir vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 9
KFG vs Vikingur Olafsiik
KFG vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Hottur / Huginn vs Selfoss
Hottur / Huginn vs Selfoss
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 9
KF vs Throttur Vogar
KF vs Throttur Vogar
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Orsha vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Orsha vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Slonim vs Lida
Slonim vs Lida
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
ABFF U17 vs Dinamo Minsk II
ABFF U17 vs Dinamo Minsk II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Bumprom vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Bumprom vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Belshina vs BATE II
Belshina vs BATE II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Volna vs Ostrovets FC
Volna vs Ostrovets FC
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Niva vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Niva vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
MKK-Dnepr vs Baranovichi
MKK-Dnepr vs Baranovichi
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 12
Yoogali CT vs Cooma Tigers FC
Yoogali CT vs Cooma Tigers FC
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 12
Canberra Olympic vs Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic vs Canberra FC
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 12
Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Sydney Olympic vs Manly United
Sydney Olympic vs Manly United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Central Coast II vs NWS Spirit
Central Coast II vs NWS Spirit
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs St. George Saints
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs St. George Saints
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Blacktown City vs St George City FA
Blacktown City vs St George City FA
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Western Sydney W. II vs Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II vs Wollongong Wolves
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 17
Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Comets
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 17
Modbury Jets vs South Adelaide Panthers
Modbury Jets vs South Adelaide Panthers
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 17
Adelaide United II vs Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United II vs Adelaide Olympic
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 17
Croydon Kings vs MetroStars
Croydon Kings vs MetroStars
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
Manningham United Blues vs St. Albans Saints
Manningham United Blues vs St. Albans Saints
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
Altona Magic vs Port Melbourne
Altona Magic vs Port Melbourne
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
Hume City vs Melbourne Knights
Hume City vs Melbourne Knights
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Floreat Athena vs Western Knights
Floreat Athena vs Western Knights
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Fremantle City vs Olympic Kingsway
Fremantle City vs Olympic Kingsway
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Inglewood United vs Perth
Inglewood United vs Perth
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Bayswater City vs Stirling Lions
Bayswater City vs Stirling Lions
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Perth Glory II vs Balcatta
Perth Glory II vs Balcatta
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Perth RedStar vs Armadale
Perth RedStar vs Armadale
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 13
FF Jaro vs JIPPO
FF Jaro vs JIPPO
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 13
Kooteepee vs PK-35
Kooteepee vs PK-35
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 13
Turku PS vs SJK Akatemia
Turku PS vs SJK Akatemia
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 11
PEPO vs Futura
PEPO vs Futura
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 15
HJS Akatemia vs P-Iirot
HJS Akatemia vs P-Iirot
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 15
EBK vs Honka
EBK vs Honka
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 11
Kraft vs OPS Oulu
Kraft vs OPS Oulu
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 11
JS Hercules vs JBK
JS Hercules vs JBK
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
Kansas City W vs Houston Dash W
Kansas City W vs Houston Dash W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
San Diego Wave W vs Chicago Red Stars W
San Diego Wave W vs Chicago Red Stars W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 11
Racing Louisville W vs Bay FC
Racing Louisville W vs Bay FC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Charleston Battery vs North Carolina
Charleston Battery vs North Carolina
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Memphis 901 vs Phoenix Rising
Memphis 901 vs Phoenix Rising
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Fort Wayne vs Dayton Dutch Lions
Fort Wayne vs Dayton Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Ocean City Nor'easters vs West Chester United II
Ocean City Nor'easters vs West Chester United II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Western Mass Pioneers vs Blackwatch Rush
Western Mass Pioneers vs Blackwatch Rush
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Charlotte Eagles vs Wake
Charlotte Eagles vs Wake
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Capo II vs Coachella
Capo II vs Coachella
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Lansing City vs Ann Arbor
Lansing City vs Ann Arbor
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 13
Oakland County vs South Bend Lions
Oakland County vs South Bend Lions
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Patuxent vs Virginia Marauders
Patuxent vs Virginia Marauders
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Dothan United vs Birmingham Legion II
Dothan United vs Birmingham Legion II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Capital vs Oly Town
Capital vs Oly Town
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Midlakes United vs Ballard
Midlakes United vs Ballard
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Tucson vs Ventura County Fusion
Tucson vs Ventura County Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Almaden vs Monterey Bay II
Almaden vs Monterey Bay II
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Tampa Bay United vs Miami AC
Tampa Bay United vs Miami AC
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Brooke House vs Inter Gainesville
Brooke House vs Inter Gainesville
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
AC Connecticut vs Boston Bolts
AC Connecticut vs Boston Bolts
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 16
FCI Levadia II vs Flora II
FCI Levadia II vs Flora II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 16
Laagri vs FC Tallinn
Laagri vs FC Tallinn
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 16
JK Tabasalu vs Viimsi
JK Tabasalu vs Viimsi
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 16
Paide II vs Elva
Paide II vs Elva
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 16
Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev II
Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev II
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Adama Kenema vs Wolkite Ketema
Adama Kenema vs Wolkite Ketema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Awassa Kenema vs Welayta Dicha
Awassa Kenema vs Welayta Dicha
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Ogre United vs Smiltene
Ogre United vs Smiltene
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Super Nova vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Super Nova vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Skanste vs JFK Ventspils
Skanste vs JFK Ventspils
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Atletico Ottawa vs Forge
Atletico Ottawa vs Forge
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 17
Edgeworth Eagles vs Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles vs Valentine
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 17
Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland
Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 17
Adamstown Rosebuds vs Lake Macquarie
Adamstown Rosebuds vs Lake Macquarie
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 17
New Lambton vs Cooks Hill United
New Lambton vs Cooks Hill United
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Criacao Shinjuku vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Criacao Shinjuku vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Honda Lock vs Okinawa SV
Honda Lock vs Okinawa SV
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 14
Honda vs Tochigi City
Honda vs Tochigi City
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 7
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Georgia Lions vs Maryland Bobcats
Georgia Lions vs Maryland Bobcats
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 14
Norrkoping W vs Hammarby
Norrkoping W vs Hammarby
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Vanersborgs IF vs Stenungsund
Vanersborgs IF vs Stenungsund
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Herrestads vs Vanersborgs FK
Herrestads vs Vanersborgs FK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
Jarfalla vs Hudiksvall
Jarfalla vs Hudiksvall
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
IFK Osteraker vs Viggbyholms IK
IFK Osteraker vs Viggbyholms IK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
Arlanda vs Franke
Arlanda vs Franke
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Landvetter IS vs Tord
Landvetter IS vs Tord
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Astrio vs Husqvarna
Astrio vs Husqvarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Laholm vs Vastra Frolunda
Laholm vs Vastra Frolunda
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Osterlen vs Rappe
Osterlen vs Rappe
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Berga vs Simrishamn
Berga vs Simrishamn
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 10
PKKU W vs PK-35 Vantaa W
PKKU W vs PK-35 Vantaa W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 10
Honka W vs Ilves
Honka W vs Ilves
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 10
PK-35 Helsinki vs HJK
PK-35 Helsinki vs HJK
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 10
HPS W vs JyPK
HPS W vs JyPK
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 10
KuPS W vs Aland United
KuPS W vs Aland United
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 12
Launceston United vs Riverside
Launceston United vs Riverside
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 12
Clarence Zebras vs Launceston City
Clarence Zebras vs Launceston City
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 12
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Ural II vs Rubin Kazan 2
Ural II vs Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Akron II vs Krylya Sovetov II
Akron II vs Krylya Sovetov II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Orenburg II vs Amkar
Orenburg II vs Amkar
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Lada Tolyatti vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Lada Tolyatti vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Dinamo Barnaul
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Sokol Kazan vs Nosta
Sokol Kazan vs Nosta
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 12
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Dinamo Kirov
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Dinamo Kirov
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 14
Asane W vs Rosenborg W
Asane W vs Rosenborg W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 14
Valerenga W vs Roa
Valerenga W vs Roa
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 14
Arna-Bjornar W vs Lillestrom
Arna-Bjornar W vs Lillestrom
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 14
Kolbotn W vs Stabak W
Kolbotn W vs Stabak W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 14
Lyn W vs Brann W
Lyn W vs Brann W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Malmo FF W vs Alingsas W
Malmo FF W vs Alingsas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Lidkoping W vs Uppsala W
Lidkoping W vs Uppsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Jitex W vs Umea
Jitex W vs Umea
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Bollstanas W vs Eskilstuna United
Bollstanas W vs Eskilstuna United
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Orebro Soder W vs Kalmar W
Orebro Soder W vs Kalmar W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Gamla Upsala W vs Sunnana
Gamla Upsala W vs Sunnana
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 12
Sundsvall W vs Mallbacken W
Sundsvall W vs Mallbacken W
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Forde vs Haugesund II
Forde vs Haugesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Os vs Sandviken
Os vs Sandviken
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Stord vs Bjarg
Stord vs Bjarg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Djerv vs Froya
Djerv vs Froya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Floro vs Fana
Floro vs Fana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 13
Ardal vs Askoy
Ardal vs Askoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Vindbjart vs Sandefjord II
Vindbjart vs Sandefjord II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Madla vs Mandalskameratene
Madla vs Mandalskameratene
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Sola vs Brodd
Sola vs Brodd
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Fram vs Vigor
Fram vs Vigor
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Start II vs Staal Jorpeland
Start II vs Staal Jorpeland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Pors Grenland vs Sandnes Ulf II
Pors Grenland vs Sandnes Ulf II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 13
Vidar vs Odd II
Vidar vs Odd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
Skeid II vs Barum
Skeid II vs Barum
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
Flint vs Oppsal
Flint vs Oppsal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Nordstrand
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Nordstrand
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
Askollen vs Frigg
Askollen vs Frigg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
KFUM II vs Gamle Oslo
KFUM II vs Gamle Oslo
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 17
West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 17
Sturt Lions vs Vipers
Sturt Lions vs Vipers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 17
Adelaide Victory vs Western Strikers
Adelaide Victory vs Western Strikers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 17
Adelaide Cobras vs Salisbury United
Adelaide Cobras vs Salisbury United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 17
Cumberland United vs West Torrens Birkalla
Cumberland United vs West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 17
Playford City Patriots vs Fulham United
Playford City Patriots vs Fulham United
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Bulls Academy vs Northern Tigers
Bulls Academy vs Northern Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Bankstown City Lions vs Dunbar Rovers
Bankstown City Lions vs Dunbar Rovers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Mt Druitt Town vs Rydalmere Lions
Mt Druitt Town vs Rydalmere Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
SD Raiders vs Hakoah Sydney City
SD Raiders vs Hakoah Sydney City
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Blacktown Spartans vs UNSW
Blacktown Spartans vs UNSW
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Dulwich Hill vs Macarthur Rams
Dulwich Hill vs Macarthur Rams
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Inter Lions vs Canterbury Bankstown
Inter Lions vs Canterbury Bankstown
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Melbourne City II vs Melbourne Victory II
Melbourne City II vs Melbourne Victory II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Northcote City vs North Geelong Warriors
Northcote City vs North Geelong Warriors
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Langwarrin vs Brunswick City
Langwarrin vs Brunswick City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Sunshine Georgies vs Western United II
Sunshine Georgies vs Western United II
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 8
Duque de Caxias vs Resende
Duque de Caxias vs Resende
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 8
Artsul vs Americano Campos
Artsul vs Americano Campos
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 8
Cabofriense vs Petropolis
Cabofriense vs Petropolis
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 8
Serrano RJ vs Olaria
Serrano RJ vs Olaria
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 8
CEAC / Araruama vs Audax Rio
CEAC / Araruama vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 8
America RJ vs CFRJ / Marica
America RJ vs CFRJ / Marica
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Huntsville City vs Carolina Core
Huntsville City vs Carolina Core
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Los Angeles II vs Colorado Rapids II
Los Angeles II vs Colorado Rapids II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Honefoss W vs Odd
Honefoss W vs Odd
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 12
TIL 2020 W vs KIL / Hemne W
TIL 2020 W vs KIL / Hemne W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Viking FK
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Viking FK
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
BIT vs Langfang Glory City
BIT vs Langfang Glory City
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Hunan Billows FC vs Yichun Grand Tiger
Hunan Billows FC vs Yichun Grand Tiger
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Rizhao Yuqi vs Dalian Huayi
Rizhao Yuqi vs Dalian Huayi
China - League Two, Regular Season - 14
Shaanxi Union vs Shandong Taishan II
Shaanxi Union vs Shandong Taishan II
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 12
Stop Out vs Napier City Rovers
Stop Out vs Napier City Rovers
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 12
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 12
Western Suburbs vs Miramar
Western Suburbs vs Miramar
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 12
Wellington Phoenix II vs North Wellington
Wellington Phoenix II vs North Wellington
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 12
Island Bay United vs Petone
Island Bay United vs Petone
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 14
Eastern Suburbs vs East Coast Bays
Eastern Suburbs vs East Coast Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 14
Manurewa vs West Coast Rangers
Manurewa vs West Coast Rangers
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 14
Birkenhead United vs Melville United
Birkenhead United vs Melville United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 14
Tauranga City United vs Auckland City
Tauranga City United vs Auckland City
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 10
Centro Oeste vs Inhumas
Centro Oeste vs Inhumas
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 18
Figueirense U20 vs Joinville U20
Figueirense U20 vs Joinville U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 18
Internacional SC U20 vs Brusque U20
Internacional SC U20 vs Brusque U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 18
Chapecoense U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Chapecoense U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 18
Criciuma U20 vs Avai U20
Criciuma U20 vs Avai U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 18
Barra SC U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Barra SC U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Panama vs USA
Panama vs USA
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
Helsingborg vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Helsingborg vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 14
IK brage vs gefle IF
IK brage vs gefle IF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Brann vs Stromsgodset
Brann vs Stromsgodset
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Bodo/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Bodo/Glimt
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
ODD Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
ODD Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Fredrikstad vs Haugesund
Fredrikstad vs Haugesund
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Tromso vs Molde
Tromso vs Molde
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Goias vs America Mineiro
Goias vs America Mineiro
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Guarani Campinas vs Ponte Preta
Guarani Campinas vs Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife
Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Novorizontino vs Mirassol
Novorizontino vs Mirassol
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Santos vs Chapecoense-sc
Santos vs Chapecoense-sc
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Avai vs Amazonas
Avai vs Amazonas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
CRB vs Brusque
CRB vs Brusque
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Coritiba vs Vila Nova
Coritiba vs Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Paysandu vs Operario-PR
Paysandu vs Operario-PR
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Ceara vs Ituano
Ceara vs Ituano
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 17
Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn
Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 17
Kuressaare vs Paide
Kuressaare vs Paide
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 17
Tammeka vs Kalju Nomme
Tammeka vs Kalju Nomme
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 17
Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 17
Vaprus vs Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus vs Tallinna Kalev
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 22
Athlone Town vs Treaty United
Athlone Town vs Treaty United
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 22
Cobh Ramblers vs UCD
Cobh Ramblers vs UCD
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 22
Cork City vs Bray Wanderers
Cork City vs Bray Wanderers
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 22
Kerry vs Wexford
Kerry vs Wexford
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 22
Longford Town vs Finn Harps
Longford Town vs Finn Harps
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Dinamo Brest vs FC Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest vs FC Vitebsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Gomel
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Gomel
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Arsenal vs Naftan
Arsenal vs Naftan
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
FC Slutsk vs FC Minsk
FC Slutsk vs FC Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Neman vs Smorgon
Neman vs Smorgon
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Bate Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk
Bate Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 13
Inter Turku vs vaasa PS
Inter Turku vs vaasa PS
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 13
AC oulu vs KuPS
AC oulu vs KuPS
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 22
Derry City vs Drogheda United
Derry City vs Drogheda United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 22
Dundalk vs Waterford
Dundalk vs Waterford
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 22
Shelbourne vs Galway United
Shelbourne vs Galway United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 22
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 22
St Patrick's Athl. vs Bohemians
St Patrick's Athl. vs Bohemians
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
El Mokawloon vs National Bank of Egypt
El Mokawloon vs National Bank of Egypt
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Al Ahly vs Pharco
Al Ahly vs Pharco
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Smouha SC vs Pyramids FC
Smouha SC vs Pyramids FC
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 15
Hoyvik vs TB
Hoyvik vs TB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 15
AB vs KI II
AB vs KI II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 15
Suduroy vs B36 II
Suduroy vs B36 II
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Ulsan Citizen vs Yangpyeong
Ulsan Citizen vs Yangpyeong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 16
Chuncheon vs Busan Transportation
Chuncheon vs Busan Transportation
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Neftchi vs Lokomotiv
Neftchi vs Lokomotiv
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Metalourg vs Nasaf
Metalourg vs Nasaf
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 15
B68 vs HB
B68 vs HB
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 15
Vikingur Gota vs EB / Streymur
Vikingur Gota vs EB / Streymur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 12
HK Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri
HK Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 12
FH hafnarfjordur vs Breidablik
FH hafnarfjordur vs Breidablik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 12
IA Akranes vs Valur Reykjavik
IA Akranes vs Valur Reykjavik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Kormakur / Hvot vs Volsungur
Kormakur / Hvot vs Volsungur
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Haukar vs Reynir
Haukar vs Reynir
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 22
Sydney II vs Marconi Stallions
Sydney II vs Marconi Stallions
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 17
Para Hills Knights vs White City Woodville
Para Hills Knights vs White City Woodville
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 17
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 20
Dandenong City vs Moreland City
Dandenong City vs Moreland City
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 3
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Fakel U19 vs Dinamo Moskva U19
Fakel U19 vs Dinamo Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Strogino U20 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20
Strogino U20 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Krasnodar U19 vs Baltika U19
Krasnodar U19 vs Baltika U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
UOR No5 U20 vs Krylya Sovetov U19
UOR No5 U20 vs Krylya Sovetov U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Rubin Kazan U20 vs Sochi U20
Rubin Kazan U20 vs Sochi U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Orenburg U19 vs Chertanovo U20
Orenburg U19 vs Chertanovo U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Rostov U19 vs Nizhny Novgorod U19
Rostov U19 vs Nizhny Novgorod U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
CSKA Moskva U19 vs Ural U20
CSKA Moskva U19 vs Ural U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 12
Akhmat Grozny U20 vs Zenit U19
Akhmat Grozny U20 vs Zenit U19
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 13
JaPS vs KaPa
JaPS vs KaPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 11
Atlantis II vs Kiffen
Atlantis II vs Kiffen
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 11
PPJ vs MyPa
PPJ vs MyPa
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
RKC vs Thunder Bay Chill
RKC vs Thunder Bay Chill
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Houston Sur vs AHFC Royals
Houston Sur vs AHFC Royals
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Utah United vs New Mexico United II
Utah United vs New Mexico United II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 15
Seahorses vs Arizona Arsenal
Seahorses vs Arizona Arsenal
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Ethiopian Medhin vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopian Medhin vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Mekelakeya vs Dire Dawa Kenema
Mekelakeya vs Dire Dawa Kenema
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 10
Leevon / PPK vs Rigas FS II
Leevon / PPK vs Rigas FS II
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Valour vs York United
Valour vs York United
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Pacific FC vs Vancouver FC
Pacific FC vs Vancouver FC
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Erbil vs Karbala
Erbil vs Karbala
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Al Kahrabaa vs Newroz
Al Kahrabaa vs Newroz
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Al Karkh vs Naft Al-Janoob
Al Karkh vs Naft Al-Janoob
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Talaba
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Talaba
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Naft Maysan vs Al Najaf
Naft Maysan vs Al Najaf
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Naft vs Al Zawra'a
Naft vs Al Zawra'a
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Al-Qasim vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al-Qasim vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Naft Al-Wasat vs Baghdad
Naft Al-Wasat vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Al Shorta vs Duhok
Al Shorta vs Duhok
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 37
Zakho vs Al Hudod
Zakho vs Al Hudod
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Isloch Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Isloch Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Shakhtyor Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Shakhtyor Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Slavia Res. vs Gomel Res.
Slavia Res. vs Gomel Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Arsenal Res. vs Naftan Res.
Arsenal Res. vs Naftan Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Slutsk Res. vs Minsk Res.
Slutsk Res. vs Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
Neman Grodno Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Neman Grodno Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 14
BATE Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
BATE Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Kongahalla vs Lidkoping
Kongahalla vs Lidkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Ahlafors vs Grebbestad
Ahlafors vs Grebbestad
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Saffle SK vs Motala
Saffle SK vs Motala
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Gauthiod vs Kumla
Gauthiod vs Kumla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 14
Sandvikens AIK vs Falu BS
Sandvikens AIK vs Falu BS
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
Sandviks vs Gottne
Sandviks vs Gottne
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Hassleholms IF vs Nosaby
Hassleholms IF vs Nosaby
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 13
Assiden IF vs Ullern
Assiden IF vs Ullern
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 22
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Nepean
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Nepean
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Werribee City vs Bulleen Lions
Werribee City vs Bulleen Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Preston Lions vs Eastern Lions
Preston Lions vs Eastern Lions
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 14
Bay Olympic vs Western Springs
Bay Olympic vs Western Springs
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 14
Hamilton Wanderers vs Auckland United
Hamilton Wanderers vs Auckland United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 11
Coastal Spirit vs Nelson Suburbs
Coastal Spirit vs Nelson Suburbs
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 11
Dunedin City Royals vs Nomads United
Dunedin City Royals vs Nomads United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 11
Twenty 11 vs Cashmere Technical
Twenty 11 vs Cashmere Technical
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 11
Selwyn United vs Universities
Selwyn United vs Universities
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Ecuador vs Jamaica
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Venezuela vs Mexico
Venezuela vs Mexico
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Sandefjord vs Ham-Kam
Sandefjord vs Ham-Kam
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 12
Lillestrom vs KFUM Oslo
Lillestrom vs KFUM Oslo
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 20
Grobina vs BFC Daugavpils
Grobina vs BFC Daugavpils
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
El Gouna FC vs Future FC
El Gouna FC vs Future FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Ismaily SC vs AL Masry
Ismaily SC vs AL Masry
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Masr vs El Geish
Masr vs El Geish
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 15
NSI II vs HB II
NSI II vs HB II
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Sogdiana vs Dinamo Samarqand
Sogdiana vs Dinamo Samarqand
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 12
Vestri vs Fram Reykjavik
Vestri vs Fram Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 12
Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 12
KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 11
JaPS II vs GrIFK
JaPS II vs GrIFK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 11
Reipas vs NJS
Reipas vs NJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 15
VJS vs Ilves II
VJS vs Ilves II
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Detroit City vs Birmingham Legion
Detroit City vs Birmingham Legion
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Rhode Island vs El Paso Locomotive
Rhode Island vs El Paso Locomotive
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Chicago City vs Peoria
Chicago City vs Peoria
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Lehigh Valley United vs Reading United
Lehigh Valley United vs Reading United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Boston Bolts vs Black Rock
Boston Bolts vs Black Rock
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Vermont Green vs Boston City
Vermont Green vs Boston City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Charlottesville Blues vs Patuxent
Charlottesville Blues vs Patuxent
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Virginia Beach United vs Virginia Marauders
Virginia Beach United vs Virginia Marauders
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Long Island Rough Riders vs Staten Island Athletic
Long Island Rough Riders vs Staten Island Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Brooke House vs The Villages
Brooke House vs The Villages
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Midwest United vs Lansing City
Midwest United vs Lansing City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 19
Morris Elite vs New Jersey Copa
Morris Elite vs New Jersey Copa
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Miami AC vs Weston
Miami AC vs Weston
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
St. Croix vs Rochester
St. Croix vs Rochester
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
AC Connecticut vs Seacoast United Phantoms
AC Connecticut vs Seacoast United Phantoms
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Charlotte Independence 2 vs North Carolina Fusion
Charlotte Independence 2 vs North Carolina Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Hattiesburg vs Louisiana Krewe
Hattiesburg vs Louisiana Krewe
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Hill Country Lobos vs Houston FC
Hill Country Lobos vs Houston FC
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 14
Tennessee vs Athens United
Tennessee vs Athens United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Oly Town vs West Seattle Junction
Oly Town vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
United PDX vs Capital
United PDX vs Capital
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
AMSG vs Capo II
AMSG vs Capo II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Redlands vs Arizona Arsenal
Redlands vs Arizona Arsenal
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Almaden vs Project 51O
Almaden vs Project 51O
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Davis Legacy vs San Francisco City
Davis Legacy vs San Francisco City
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Kedus Giorgis vs Fasil Ketema
Kedus Giorgis vs Fasil Ketema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Shashemene Kenema vs Hambericho Durame
Shashemene Kenema vs Hambericho Durame
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Club De Lyon vs Maryland Bobcats
Club De Lyon vs Maryland Bobcats
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 13
Pitea vs AIK
Pitea vs AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
Nykoping vs Enskede
Nykoping vs Enskede
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 14
Qviding FIF vs Lindome
Qviding FIF vs Lindome
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Karlskrona vs Lodde
Karlskrona vs Lodde
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 17
Incheon Red Angels vs Gumi Sportstoto
Incheon Red Angels vs Gumi Sportstoto
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 17
Changnyeong vs Boeun Sangmu
Changnyeong vs Boeun Sangmu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 17
Gyeongju vs Hwacheon KSPO
Gyeongju vs Hwacheon KSPO
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 17
Seoul vs Suwon FMC
Seoul vs Suwon FMC
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
Bethlehem Steel vs New York RB II
Bethlehem Steel vs New York RB II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
Orlando City II vs Atlanta United II
Orlando City II vs Atlanta United II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Toronto II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
Toronto II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 20
Tacoma Defiance vs Real Monarchs
Tacoma Defiance vs Real Monarchs
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 11
Christchurch United vs Ferrymead Bays
Christchurch United vs Ferrymead Bays
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Slovakia vs Romania
Slovakia vs Romania
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Ukraine vs Belgium
Ukraine vs Belgium
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Czech Republic vs Turkey
Czech Republic vs Turkey
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Georgia vs Portugal
Georgia vs Portugal
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Peru vs Canada
Peru vs Canada
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 2
Chile vs Argentina
Chile vs Argentina
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 19
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 19
Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang Steelers
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 19
FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC
FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 19
Jeju United FC vs Incheon United
Jeju United FC vs Incheon United
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 19
Gimpo Citizen vs Cheongju
Gimpo Citizen vs Cheongju
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 19
Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 19
Cheonan City vs Bucheon FC 1995
Cheonan City vs Bucheon FC 1995
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Kashima vs Gamba Osaka
Kashima vs Gamba Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
FC Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Jubilo Iwata vs Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata vs Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Nagoya Grampus vs Urawa
Nagoya Grampus vs Urawa
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Kyoto Sanga vs Kashiwa Reysol
Kyoto Sanga vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Vissel Kobe vs Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe vs Machida Zelvia
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Albirex Niigata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 20
Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Gremio vs Palmeiras
Gremio vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Atletico-MG vs Flamengo
Atletico-MG vs Flamengo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Bahia vs Juventude
Bahia vs Juventude
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Fluminense vs Internacional
Fluminense vs Internacional
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Vasco DA Gama vs Fortaleza EC
Vasco DA Gama vs Fortaleza EC
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Corinthians vs Vitoria
Corinthians vs Vitoria
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
RB Bragantino vs Atletico Goianiense
RB Bragantino vs Atletico Goianiense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Atletico Paranaense vs Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense vs Sao Paulo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Cuiaba vs Botafogo
Cuiaba vs Botafogo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 14
Criciuma vs Cruzeiro
Criciuma vs Cruzeiro
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Shanghai Shenhua vs Meizhou Kejia
Shanghai Shenhua vs Meizhou Kejia
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Changchun Yatai vs Shandong Luneng
Changchun Yatai vs Shandong Luneng
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Qingdao Jonoon vs Chengdu Better City
Qingdao Jonoon vs Chengdu Better City
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Beijing Guoan vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Beijing Guoan vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 20
FS Jelgava vs Tukums
FS Jelgava vs Tukums
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 20
Riga vs Auda
Riga vs Auda
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 20
Rigas FS vs Valmiera / BSS
Rigas FS vs Valmiera / BSS
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 17
UT Cotopaxi vs Leones del Norte
UT Cotopaxi vs Leones del Norte
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 17
Chacaritas vs Gualaceo SC
Chacaritas vs Gualaceo SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 17
9 de Octubre vs Vargas Torres
9 de Octubre vs Vargas Torres
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 17
San Antonio vs Manta FC
San Antonio vs Manta FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 17
Cuniburo vs Guayaquil City FC
Cuniburo vs Guayaquil City FC
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Grindavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Keflavik vs Njardvik
Keflavik vs Njardvik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Dalvik / Reynir vs Thor Akureyri
Dalvik / Reynir vs Thor Akureyri
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Afturelding vs Fjolnir
Afturelding vs Fjolnir
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Leiknir R. vs Throttur Reykjavik
Leiknir R. vs Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Grotta vs IR Reykjavik
Grotta vs IR Reykjavik
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Utah Avalanche vs Colorado ISA
Utah Avalanche vs Colorado ISA
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Buffalo
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Buffalo
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Toledo Villa vs Cleveland Force
Toledo Villa vs Cleveland Force
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
Blackwatch Rush vs Pathfinder
Blackwatch Rush vs Pathfinder
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
SC United Bantams vs Tobacco Road
SC United Bantams vs Tobacco Road
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Nona vs Inter Gainesville
Nona vs Inter Gainesville
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 18
FC Motown II vs Ironbound
FC Motown II vs Ironbound
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Marin vs SF Glens
Marin vs SF Glens
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Union Macomb vs Kalamazoo FC
Union Macomb vs Kalamazoo FC
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
North Carolina II vs Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina II vs Charlotte Eagles
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Swan City vs Tampa Bay United
Swan City vs Tampa Bay United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Midlakes United vs Tacoma Stars
Midlakes United vs Tacoma Stars
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 14
Coachella vs Tucson
Coachella vs Tucson
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 13
Trelleborg W vs Rosengard W
Trelleborg W vs Rosengard W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 13
KIF Orebro vs Hacken
KIF Orebro vs Hacken
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 14
Forward vs IFK Skovde
Forward vs IFK Skovde
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
Algarna vs Lucksta
Algarna vs Lucksta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
IFK Lulea vs Boden
IFK Lulea vs Boden
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 14
Taftea vs Team Thoren
Taftea vs Team Thoren
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
IFK Eskilstuna vs Arameiska / Syrianska
IFK Eskilstuna vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 14
Karlshamn vs IFK Trelleborg
Karlshamn vs IFK Trelleborg
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 10
FH W vs Tindastoll W
FH W vs Tindastoll W
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
Minnesota United II vs Portland Timbers II
Minnesota United II vs Portland Timbers II
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Netherlands vs Austria
Netherlands vs Austria
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
France vs Poland
France vs Poland
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
England vs Slovenia
England vs Slovenia
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Denmark vs Serbia
Denmark vs Serbia
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Colombia vs Paraguay
Colombia vs Paraguay
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Brazil vs Costa Rica
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 19
Suwon City FC vs Gwangju FC
Suwon City FC vs Gwangju FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 19
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daejeon Citizen
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daejeon Citizen
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 19
Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 19
Jeonnam Dragons vs Suwon Bluewings
Jeonnam Dragons vs Suwon Bluewings
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 19
Seongnam FC vs Asan Mugunghwa
Seongnam FC vs Asan Mugunghwa
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Corinthians W vs Kindermann W
Corinthians W vs Kindermann W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Sao Paulo W vs Gremio W
Sao Paulo W vs Gremio W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Flamengo W vs Ferroviaria W
Flamengo W vs Ferroviaria W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Internacional RS W vs Santos W
Internacional RS W vs Santos W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Real Brasilia vs Fluminense W
Real Brasilia vs Fluminense W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Atletico Mineiro W vs Palmeiras W
Atletico Mineiro W vs Palmeiras W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
RB Bragantino W vs Cruzeiro W
RB Bragantino W vs Cruzeiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 15
Botafogo W vs America Mineiro W
Botafogo W vs America Mineiro W
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Henan Jianye vs Qingdao Youth Island
Henan Jianye vs Qingdao Youth Island
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Nantong Zhiyun vs Tianjin Teda
Nantong Zhiyun vs Tianjin Teda
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hangzhou Greentown
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hangzhou Greentown
China - Super League, Regular Season - 16
Wuhan Three Towns vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Wuhan Three Towns vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 20
Metta / LU vs FK Liepaja
Metta / LU vs FK Liepaja
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Al Ahly vs Zamalek SC
Al Ahly vs Zamalek SC
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
AHFC Royals vs Brazos Valley
AHFC Royals vs Brazos Valley
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Utah United vs Albion Colorado
Utah United vs Albion Colorado
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Duhok vs Al Minaa Basra
Duhok vs Al Minaa Basra
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Al Hudod vs Al Kahrabaa
Al Hudod vs Al Kahrabaa
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Naft Maysan vs Al Karkh
Naft Maysan vs Al Karkh
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Naft Al-Janoob vs Naft
Naft Al-Janoob vs Naft
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Al Talaba vs Al-Qasim
Al Talaba vs Al-Qasim
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Smedby vs Ljungsbro
Smedby vs Ljungsbro
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Arsenal Tula II vs FK Spartak Tambov
Arsenal Tula II vs FK Spartak Tambov
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Sakhalin vs Kompozit
Sakhalin vs Kompozit
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Kolomna vs Khimki II
Kolomna vs Khimki II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Ryazan vs Strogino
Ryazan vs Strogino
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Salyut-Belgorod vs Kvant
Salyut-Belgorod vs Kvant
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 13
Orel vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Orel vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Zenit 2 vs Tver
Zenit 2 vs Tver
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Irkutsk vs Rodina Moskva III
Irkutsk vs Rodina Moskva III
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Luki-Energiya
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Luki-Energiya
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Dinamo Moskva II vs Baltika BFU
Dinamo Moskva II vs Baltika BFU
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Dinamo Vologda vs Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda vs Znamya Truda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Chertanovo Moscow vs Yenisey II
Chertanovo Moscow vs Yenisey II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 13
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 10
Thor / KA W vs Valur W
Thor / KA W vs Valur W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 10
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Stjarnan W
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Stjarnan W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 10
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Fylkir W
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Fylkir W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 10
Keflavik W vs Breidablik W
Keflavik W vs Breidablik W
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Flamengo U20 vs Fortaleza U20
Flamengo U20 vs Fortaleza U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Santos U20 vs Bahia U20
Santos U20 vs Bahia U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Corinthians U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Corinthians U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Cuiaba U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Cuiaba U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Athletico PR U20 vs Botafogo U20
Athletico PR U20 vs Botafogo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
RB Bragantino U20 vs Goias U20
RB Bragantino U20 vs Goias U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
America Mineiro U20 vs Fluminense U20
America Mineiro U20 vs Fluminense U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Internacional U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Internacional U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Ceara U20 vs Gremio U20
Ceara U20 vs Gremio U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 11
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 9
Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolina
Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolina
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Croatia vs Italy
Croatia vs Italy
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Albania vs Spain
Albania vs Spain
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
USA vs Bolivia
USA vs Bolivia
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Uruguay vs Panama
Uruguay vs Panama
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Landskrona BoIS vs Orgryte IS
Landskrona BoIS vs Orgryte IS
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Orebro SK vs trelleborgs FF
Orebro SK vs trelleborgs FF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Osters IF vs Helsingborg
Osters IF vs Helsingborg
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
National Bank of Egypt vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
National Bank of Egypt vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
El Dakhleya vs Masr
El Dakhleya vs Masr
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Pharco vs Al Ittihad
Pharco vs Al Ittihad
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 14
Skala vs 07 Vestur
Skala vs 07 Vestur
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Selfoss vs Haukar
Selfoss vs Haukar
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
OL Reign W vs Racing Louisville W
OL Reign W vs Racing Louisville W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
North Carolina Courage W vs Chicago Red Stars W
North Carolina Courage W vs Chicago Red Stars W
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Tacoma Stars vs Lane United
Tacoma Stars vs Lane United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Bavarian vs Rochester
Bavarian vs Rochester
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Kalamazoo FC vs Ann Arbor
Kalamazoo FC vs Ann Arbor
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
SF Glens vs Almaden
SF Glens vs Almaden
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Real Central New Jersey
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Real Central New Jersey
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Sarasota Paradise vs Weston
Sarasota Paradise vs Weston
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Ballard vs Oly Town
Ballard vs Oly Town
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Arizona Arsenal vs Seahorses
Arizona Arsenal vs Seahorses
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Vancouver FC vs HFX Wanderers FC
Vancouver FC vs HFX Wanderers FC
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Spokane Velocity vs Lexington
Spokane Velocity vs Lexington
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Arizona Monsoon vs Irvine Zeta
Arizona Monsoon vs Irvine Zeta
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Naft Al-Wasat vs Zakho
Naft Al-Wasat vs Zakho
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Karbala vs Baghdad
Karbala vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Newroz vs Al Zawra'a
Newroz vs Al Zawra'a
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Norrkoping W vs Brommapojkarna W
Norrkoping W vs Brommapojkarna W
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Haninge vs Syrianska FC
Haninge vs Syrianska FC
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
Balkan vs Kristianstad
Balkan vs Kristianstad
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Foz Do Iguacu vs Apucarana
Foz Do Iguacu vs Apucarana
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Druzhba vs Rubin Yalta
Druzhba vs Rubin Yalta
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Nart Cherkessk vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Nart Cherkessk vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Legion Dynamo vs Forte Taganrog
Legion Dynamo vs Forte Taganrog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Biolog vs Rostov II
Biolog vs Rostov II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Sevastopol vs Astrakhan
Sevastopol vs Astrakhan
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Pobeda vs Kuban Kholding
Pobeda vs Kuban Kholding
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 15
Angust Nazran vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Angust Nazran vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Sandnes Ulf II vs Vidar
Sandnes Ulf II vs Vidar
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Ullern vs Mjondalen II
Ullern vs Mjondalen II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Tiller vs Stabak II
Tiller vs Stabak II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
Aalesund II vs Molde II
Aalesund II vs Molde II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
Elverum vs Kongsvinger II
Elverum vs Kongsvinger II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Kingston City vs Brunswick City
Kingston City vs Brunswick City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Bulleen Lions vs Melbourne City II
Bulleen Lions vs Melbourne City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
New England II vs Crown Legacy
New England II vs Crown Legacy
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
FC Cincinnati II vs Huntsville City
FC Cincinnati II vs Huntsville City
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
St. Louis City II vs Swope Park Rangers
St. Louis City II vs Swope Park Rangers
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
Houston Dynamo FC II vs Colorado Rapids II
Houston Dynamo FC II vs Colorado Rapids II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
LA Galaxy II vs Whitecaps II
LA Galaxy II vs Whitecaps II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
Los Angeles II vs San Jose Earthquakes II
Los Angeles II vs San Jose Earthquakes II
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Switzerland vs Germany
Switzerland vs Germany
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 3
Scotland vs Hungary
Scotland vs Hungary
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Ecuador vs Venezuela
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Mexico vs Jamaica
Mexico vs Jamaica
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 18
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 18
Jeju United FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
Jeju United FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 18
Gimpo Citizen vs Busan I Park
Gimpo Citizen vs Busan I Park
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 18
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Cheongju
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Cheongju
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 18
Ansan Greeners vs Cheonan City
Ansan Greeners vs Cheonan City
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
IK brage vs GIF Sundsvall
IK brage vs GIF Sundsvall
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Ostersunds FK vs Utsikten
Ostersunds FK vs Utsikten
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Oddevold vs Degerfors IF
Oddevold vs Degerfors IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Skovde AIK vs Sandviken
Skovde AIK vs Sandviken
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 13
Varbergs BoIS FC vs gefle IF
Varbergs BoIS FC vs gefle IF
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Raufoss vs Start
Raufoss vs Start
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Stabaek vs Levanger
Stabaek vs Levanger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Valerenga vs Sandnes ULF
Valerenga vs Sandnes ULF
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Asane vs Moss
Asane vs Moss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Bryne vs Lyn
Bryne vs Lyn
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Mjondalen vs Egersund
Mjondalen vs Egersund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Sogndal vs Kongsvinger
Sogndal vs Kongsvinger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 14
Aalesund vs Ranheim
Aalesund vs Ranheim
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Blaublitz Akita vs Shimizu S-pulse
Blaublitz Akita vs Shimizu S-pulse
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Tokushima Vortis vs Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis vs Mito Hollyhock
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution
FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
Columbus Crew vs Sporting Kansas City
Columbus Crew vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
DC United vs Houston Dynamo
DC United vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
Orlando City SC vs Chicago Fire
Orlando City SC vs Chicago Fire
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte
Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
Minnesota United FC vs Austin
Minnesota United FC vs Austin
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Nashville SC vs New York City FC
Nashville SC vs New York City FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
St. Louis City vs Atlanta United FC
St. Louis City vs Atlanta United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Colorado Rapids vs Montreal Impact
Colorado Rapids vs Montreal Impact
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 27
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Vanraure Hachinohe vs YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe vs YSCC
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Fukushima United vs Osaka
Fukushima United vs Osaka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Kanazawa vs Kitakyushu
Kanazawa vs Kitakyushu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Azul Claro Numazu vs Nara Club
Azul Claro Numazu vs Nara Club
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Future FC vs Ismaily SC
Future FC vs Ismaily SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
AL Masry vs Ceramica Cleopatra
AL Masry vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Pyramids FC vs El Mokawloon
Pyramids FC vs El Mokawloon
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Muhoroni Youth vs Posta Rangers FC
Muhoroni Youth vs Posta Rangers FC
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Sofapaka vs Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka vs Nzoia Sugar
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Bidco United vs GOR Mahia
Bidco United vs GOR Mahia
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
KCB vs Nairobi City Stars
KCB vs Nairobi City Stars
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Ulinzi Stars vs AFC Leopards
Ulinzi Stars vs AFC Leopards
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Murang'a SEAL vs Shabana
Murang'a SEAL vs Shabana
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Tusker vs Homeboyz
Tusker vs Homeboyz
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Police vs Kariobangi Sharks
Police vs Kariobangi Sharks
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Talanta vs Bandari
Talanta vs Bandari
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 15
Sportivo Belgrano vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Sportivo Belgrano vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 15
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 15
Sportivo Las Parejas vs El Linqueno
Sportivo Las Parejas vs El Linqueno
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 15
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 15
Central Norte vs Juventud Antoniana
Central Norte vs Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 15
Boca Unidos vs Crucero Del Norte
Boca Unidos vs Crucero Del Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 15
Union Sunchales vs Sol de America
Union Sunchales vs Sol de America
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 15
Sarmiento de La Banda vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Sarmiento de La Banda vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 15
Sansinena vs Sol de Mayo
Sansinena vs Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 15
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Germinal de Rawson
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Germinal de Rawson
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Villa Mitre
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Villa Mitre
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 15
Cipolletti vs Santamarina
Cipolletti vs Santamarina
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 15
Deportivo Rincon vs Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Rincon vs Circulo Deportivo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 15
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 15
Huracan Las Heras vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracan Las Heras vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 15
Atenas vs Deportivo Camioneros
Atenas vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 15
Estudiantes S.l. vs San Martin Mendoza
Estudiantes S.l. vs San Martin Mendoza
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 15
Gutierrez vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Gutierrez vs Argentino Monte Maiz
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Hwaseong vs Changwon City
Hwaseong vs Changwon City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Gangneung City vs Gimhae City
Gangneung City vs Gimhae City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Siheung Citizen vs Busan Transportation
Siheung Citizen vs Busan Transportation
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Bunyodkor vs Olympic
Bunyodkor vs Olympic
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Olmaliq vs Pakhtakor
Olmaliq vs Pakhtakor
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 14
NSI Runavik vs EB / Streymur
NSI Runavik vs EB / Streymur
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 14
Vikingur Gota vs B68
Vikingur Gota vs B68
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 14
IF II vs B36 Torshavn
IF II vs B36 Torshavn
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 14
HB vs KI Klaksvik
HB vs KI Klaksvik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 11
KA Akureyri vs Fram Reykjavik
KA Akureyri vs Fram Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 11
Breidablik vs IA Akranes
Breidablik vs IA Akranes
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 11
FH hafnarfjordur vs Fylkir
FH hafnarfjordur vs Fylkir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Hottur / Huginn
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Hottur / Huginn
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Throttur Vogar vs Kormakur / Hvot
Throttur Vogar vs Kormakur / Hvot
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs KFG
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs KFG
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Volsungur vs AEgir
Volsungur vs AEgir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Reynir vs KF
Reynir vs KF
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 11
Tuggeranong United vs Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United vs Canberra Olympic
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 11
Gungahlin United vs Yoogali CT
Gungahlin United vs Yoogali CT
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Brisbane Knights vs North Pine
Brisbane Knights vs North Pine
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Sydney United vs St. George Saints
Sydney United vs St. George Saints
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
St. Albans Saints vs Hume City
St. Albans Saints vs Hume City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
Heidelberg United vs Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United vs Port Melbourne
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
FA Siauliai II vs Ekranas
FA Siauliai II vs Ekranas
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
Houston Dash W vs San Diego Wave W
Houston Dash W vs San Diego Wave W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
Bay FC vs Angel City W
Bay FC vs Angel City W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Washington Spirit W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Washington Spirit W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
Portland Thorns W vs Kansas City W
Portland Thorns W vs Kansas City W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Las Vegas Lights vs Memphis 901
Las Vegas Lights vs Memphis 901
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Miami FC vs Loudoun United
Miami FC vs Loudoun United
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Indy Eleven vs Orange County SC
Indy Eleven vs Orange County SC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Louisville City vs Rhode Island
Louisville City vs Rhode Island
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
FC Tulsa vs Sacramento Republic
FC Tulsa vs Sacramento Republic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs
New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Monterey Bay vs Oakland Roots
Monterey Bay vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 19
Phoenix Rising vs Charleston Battery
Phoenix Rising vs Charleston Battery
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Brevard vs Inter Gainesville
Brevard vs Inter Gainesville
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Monterey Bay II vs Project 51O
Monterey Bay II vs Project 51O
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Thunder Bay Chill vs RKC
Thunder Bay Chill vs RKC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Flint City Bucks vs Oakland County
Flint City Bucks vs Oakland County
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
North Carolina Fusion vs Wake
North Carolina Fusion vs Wake
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
West Virginia Alliance vs SC United Bantams
West Virginia Alliance vs SC United Bantams
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Lionsbridge vs Patuxent
Lionsbridge vs Patuxent
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Manhattan
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Manhattan
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Staten Island Athletic vs New Jersey Copa
Staten Island Athletic vs New Jersey Copa
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Asheville City vs Dothan United
Asheville City vs Dothan United
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
East Atlanta vs Tennessee
East Atlanta vs Tennessee
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Southern Soccer Academy vs Athens United
Southern Soccer Academy vs Athens United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Capo II vs Ventura County Fusion
Capo II vs Ventura County Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Cleveland Force vs Fort Wayne
Cleveland Force vs Fort Wayne
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Des Moines Menace vs Sueno
Des Moines Menace vs Sueno
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Tobacco Road vs Charlotte Independence 2
Tobacco Road vs Charlotte Independence 2
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Westchester Flames vs Ironbound
Westchester Flames vs Ironbound
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Pinellas County vs Tampa Bay United
Pinellas County vs Tampa Bay United
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Swan City vs Miami AC
Swan City vs Miami AC
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Blue Goose vs Hattiesburg
Blue Goose vs Hattiesburg
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Louisiana Krewe vs Mississippi Brilla
Louisiana Krewe vs Mississippi Brilla
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 13
Corpus Christi vs Hill Country Lobos
Corpus Christi vs Hill Country Lobos
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 12
Peoria vs St. Charles
Peoria vs St. Charles
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Utah Avalanche vs Albion Colorado
Utah Avalanche vs Albion Colorado
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Colorado ISA vs Ogden City
Colorado ISA vs Ogden City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
AMSG vs Coachella
AMSG vs Coachella
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 13
Academica vs San Francisco City
Academica vs San Francisco City
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Welayta Dicha vs Fasil Ketema
Welayta Dicha vs Fasil Ketema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
Dynamo Abomey vs Requins
Dynamo Abomey vs Requins
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
Loto Popo vs ASPAC
Loto Popo vs ASPAC
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
USSK vs Tukunnin
USSK vs Tukunnin
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
AS Cotonou vs Espoir Savalou
AS Cotonou vs Espoir Savalou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
Ayema vs Damissa
Ayema vs Damissa
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
Bani Ganse vs JSP
Bani Ganse vs JSP
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Dadje
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Dadje
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 24
Dragons vs Cavaliers
Dragons vs Cavaliers
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Forge vs Valour
Forge vs Valour
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 16
Broadmeadow Magic vs Weston Bears
Broadmeadow Magic vs Weston Bears
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 16
Hamilton Olympic vs Lambton Jaffas
Hamilton Olympic vs Lambton Jaffas
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 16
Charlestown City Blues vs Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown City Blues vs Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 16
Moreton City Excelsior vs Gold Coast United
Moreton City Excelsior vs Gold Coast United
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
One Knoxville vs Greenville Triumph
One Knoxville vs Greenville Triumph
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Richmond Kickers vs Northern Colorado
Richmond Kickers vs Northern Colorado
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Tormenta
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Tormenta
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Urayasu vs Honda Lock
Urayasu vs Honda Lock
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Maruyasu Okazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited
Maruyasu Okazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Veertien Mie vs Biwako Shiga
Veertien Mie vs Biwako Shiga
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Okinawa SV vs TIAMO Hirakata
Okinawa SV vs TIAMO Hirakata
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Savannah Clovers vs Michigan Stars
Savannah Clovers vs Michigan Stars
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Maryland Bobcats vs Georgia Lions
Maryland Bobcats vs Georgia Lions
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
LA Force vs Capo
LA Force vs Capo
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Al Najaf vs Al Shorta
Al Najaf vs Al Shorta
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 36
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Erbil
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Erbil
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Kristianstad vs Linkoping
Kristianstad vs Linkoping
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Vittsjo vs Vaxjo
Vittsjo vs Vaxjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
AIK vs Hammarby
AIK vs Hammarby
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Pitea vs Djurgarden
Pitea vs Djurgarden
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
Ahlafors vs Forward
Ahlafors vs Forward
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
Stenungsund vs Kongahalla
Stenungsund vs Kongahalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Franke vs IFK Osteraker
Franke vs IFK Osteraker
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Viggbyholms IK vs Sandvikens AIK
Viggbyholms IK vs Sandvikens AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Hudiksvall vs dalkurd FF
Hudiksvall vs dalkurd FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Falu BS vs Kungsangen
Falu BS vs Kungsangen
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Enkoping vs Farsta
Enkoping vs Farsta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
IFK Ostersund vs Kiruna FF
IFK Ostersund vs Kiruna FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
Team Thoren vs Taftea
Team Thoren vs Taftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Nacka Iliria
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Nacka Iliria
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Huddinge vs Nykoping
Huddinge vs Nykoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Vastra Frolunda vs Astrio
Vastra Frolunda vs Astrio
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Hittarp vs Laholm
Hittarp vs Laholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
Nosaby vs Hogaborg
Nosaby vs Hogaborg
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Laranja Mecanica vs AA Iguacu
Laranja Mecanica vs AA Iguacu
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Parana vs Gremio Maringa
Parana vs Gremio Maringa
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Patriotas vs Paranavai
Patriotas vs Paranavai
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 11
South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 13
Spartak Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva W
Spartak Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva W
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Sokol Kazan vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Sokol Kazan vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Moca vs Vega Real
Moca vs Vega Real
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
San Cristobal vs Delfines Del Este
San Cristobal vs Delfines Del Este
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Cibao vs Atletico Pantoja
Cibao vs Atletico Pantoja
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Atlantico vs Universidad O&M
Atlantico vs Universidad O&M
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Djerv vs Asane II
Djerv vs Asane II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Oppsal vs Skeid II
Oppsal vs Skeid II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Rosenborg II vs Nardo
Rosenborg II vs Nardo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Byasen vs Stromsgodset II
Byasen vs Stromsgodset II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
Mjolner vs Fredrikstad II
Mjolner vs Fredrikstad II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
Floya vs Bodo / Glimt II
Floya vs Bodo / Glimt II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
Innstranden vs Skjervoy
Innstranden vs Skjervoy
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 16
SWQ Thunder vs Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder vs Logan Lightning
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 16
St George Willawong vs Broadbeach United
St George Willawong vs Broadbeach United
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Caboolture vs Southside Eagles
Caboolture vs Southside Eagles
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Melbourne Victory II vs Sunshine Georgies
Melbourne Victory II vs Sunshine Georgies
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Western United II vs North Geelong Warriors
Western United II vs North Geelong Warriors
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Chattanooga vs Carolina Core
Chattanooga vs Carolina Core
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 19
North Texas vs Austin II
North Texas vs Austin II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 11
KIL / Hemne W vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
KIL / Hemne W vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Odd vs Bodo / Glimt
Odd vs Bodo / Glimt
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Fyllingsdalen W vs Honefoss W
Fyllingsdalen W vs Honefoss W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Rizhao Yuqi
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Rizhao Yuqi
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Shenzhen Juniors vs Guangzhou E-Power
Shenzhen Juniors vs Guangzhou E-Power
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Guangxi Hengchen vs Hunan Billows FC
Guangxi Hengchen vs Hunan Billows FC
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Hainan Star vs Shangyu Pterosaur
Hainan Star vs Shangyu Pterosaur
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 5
Blumenau vs Santa Catarina
Blumenau vs Santa Catarina
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 5
Atletico Catarinense vs Juventus SC
Atletico Catarinense vs Juventus SC
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 5
Carlos Renaux vs Caravaggio
Carlos Renaux vs Caravaggio
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 5
Guarani de Palhoca vs Metropolitano
Guarani de Palhoca vs Metropolitano
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 5
Camboriu vs Tubarao
Camboriu vs Tubarao
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 11
Napier City Rovers vs Waterside Karori
Napier City Rovers vs Waterside Karori
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 10
Nelson Suburbs vs Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs vs Twenty 11
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 9
Santa Helena vs ASEEV
Santa Helena vs ASEEV
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 9
Inhumas vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Inhumas vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 9
Trindade vs Centro Oeste
Trindade vs Centro Oeste
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Georgia vs Czech Republic
Georgia vs Czech Republic
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Turkey vs Portugal
Turkey vs Portugal
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Belgium vs Romania
Belgium vs Romania
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Peru vs Chile
Peru vs Chile
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 18
Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 18
Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju FC
Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 18
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 18
FC Seoul vs Suwon City FC
FC Seoul vs Suwon City FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 18
Asan Mugunghwa vs Gyeongnam FC
Asan Mugunghwa vs Gyeongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 18
Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 18
FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC
FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Tokyo Verdy vs Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo Verdy vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Albirex Niigata vs Kawasaki Frontale
Albirex Niigata vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Urawa vs Kashima
Urawa vs Kashima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 19
Sagan Tosu vs Kyoto Sanga
Sagan Tosu vs Kyoto Sanga
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Gremio vs Fluminense
Gremio vs Fluminense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Atletico-MG vs Atletico Goianiense
Atletico-MG vs Atletico Goianiense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Vitoria vs Atletico Paranaense
Vitoria vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Flamengo vs Cruzeiro
Flamengo vs Cruzeiro
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Vasco DA Gama vs Botafogo
Vasco DA Gama vs Botafogo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Palmeiras vs Corinthians
Palmeiras vs Corinthians
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Sao Paulo vs Bahia
Sao Paulo vs Bahia
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Fortaleza EC vs Juventude
Fortaleza EC vs Juventude
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Cuiaba vs RB Bragantino
Cuiaba vs RB Bragantino
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 13
Criciuma vs Internacional
Criciuma vs Internacional
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Montedio Yamagata vs Vegalta Sendai
Montedio Yamagata vs Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Yokohama FC vs Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama FC vs Roasso Kumamoto
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Ventforet Kofu vs Ehime FC
Ventforet Kofu vs Ehime FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Tochigi SC vs JEF United Chiba
Tochigi SC vs JEF United Chiba
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Fagiano Okayama vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Iwaki
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Iwaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
V-varen Nagasaki vs Fujieda MYFC
V-varen Nagasaki vs Fujieda MYFC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 21
Kagoshima United vs Oita Trinita
Kagoshima United vs Oita Trinita
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Grulla Morioka vs Imabari
Grulla Morioka vs Imabari
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Sagamihara vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Parceiro Nagano vs Kataller Toyama
Parceiro Nagano vs Kataller Toyama
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Omiya Ardija vs FC Ryukyu
Omiya Ardija vs FC Ryukyu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Gainare Tottori vs FC Gifu
Gainare Tottori vs FC Gifu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 18
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 19
Grobina vs Riga
Grobina vs Riga
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Aktobe vs Shakhter Karagandy
Aktobe vs Shakhter Karagandy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Kairat Almaty vs FK Aksu
Kairat Almaty vs FK Aksu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Kyzyl-Zhar vs FC Astana
Kyzyl-Zhar vs FC Astana
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Atyrau vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Zhetysu vs Kaisar
Zhetysu vs Kaisar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Arys vs Yelimay Semey
Arys vs Yelimay Semey
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Zhenys vs Ordabasy
Zhenys vs Ordabasy
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Enppi vs El Gouna FC
Enppi vs El Gouna FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
El Geish vs Smouha SC
El Geish vs Smouha SC
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 14
B71 vs Hoyvik
B71 vs Hoyvik
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 14
TB vs AB
TB vs AB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 14
Suduroy vs NSI II
Suduroy vs NSI II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 14
HB II vs B36 II
HB II vs B36 II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 14
KI II vs Vikingur II
KI II vs Vikingur II
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Lugano vs Claypole
Lugano vs Claypole
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Central Cordoba vs Leandro N. Alem
Central Cordoba vs Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Mercedes vs Victoriano Arenas
Mercedes vs Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Deportivo Muniz vs Centro Espanol
Deportivo Muniz vs Centro Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Espanol
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Ituzaingo vs Atletico Atlas
Ituzaingo vs Atletico Atlas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
El Porvenir vs Defensores de Cambaceres
El Porvenir vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Lujan vs Argentino Rosario
Lujan vs Argentino Rosario
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Sportivo Barracas vs Real Pilar
Sportivo Barracas vs Real Pilar
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Berazategui vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Berazategui vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 24
Yupanqui vs JJ Urquiza
Yupanqui vs JJ Urquiza
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
San Miguel vs Talleres Remedios
San Miguel vs Talleres Remedios
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CA Estudiantes
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CA Estudiantes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Deportivo Maipu vs Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Maipu vs Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Club Atletico Guemes vs Arsenal Sarandi
Club Atletico Guemes vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Alvarado vs San Martin S.J.
Alvarado vs San Martin S.J.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Racing Cordoba vs Guillermo Brown
Racing Cordoba vs Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Patronato vs Agropecuario
Patronato vs Agropecuario
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Tristan Suarez vs All Boys
Tristan Suarez vs All Boys
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Brown DE Adrogue vs Deportivo Moron
Brown DE Adrogue vs Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Almagro vs Nueva Chicago
Almagro vs Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Defensores De Belgrano vs Gimnasia M.
Defensores De Belgrano vs Gimnasia M.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
San Telmo vs Atletico Mitre
San Telmo vs Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Aldosivi
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Deportivo Madryn vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Madryn vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Defensores Unidos vs Colon Santa Fe
Defensores Unidos vs Colon Santa Fe
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Atlanta vs Almirante Brown
Atlanta vs Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 20
Temperley vs Quilmes
Temperley vs Quilmes
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Rentistas vs La Luz
Rentistas vs La Luz
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Cooper vs SUD America
Cooper vs SUD America
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Plaza Colonia vs Albion FC
Plaza Colonia vs Albion FC
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Oriental vs Atletico Torque
Oriental vs Atletico Torque
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Cerrito vs Juventud
Cerrito vs Juventud
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Uruguay Montevideo vs Atenas
Uruguay Montevideo vs Atenas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 9
Tacuarembo vs Colon
Tacuarembo vs Colon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Gyeongju HNP vs Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju HNP vs Daejeon Korail
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Mokpo City vs Yangpyeong
Mokpo City vs Yangpyeong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Ulsan Citizen vs Pocheon
Ulsan Citizen vs Pocheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Yeoju Sejong vs Daegu II
Yeoju Sejong vs Daegu II
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Surkhon vs Metalourg
Surkhon vs Metalourg
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Nasaf vs Neftchi
Nasaf vs Neftchi
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Tombense vs Floresta
Tombense vs Floresta
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Confianca vs CSA
Confianca vs CSA
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Ferroviario vs Ferroviaria
Ferroviario vs Ferroviaria
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Sampaio Correa vs Athletic Club
Sampaio Correa vs Athletic Club
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Londrina vs Botafogo PB
Londrina vs Botafogo PB
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
ABC vs remo
ABC vs remo
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Volta Redonda vs Caxias
Volta Redonda vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Sao Jose vs Ypiranga-RS
Sao Jose vs Ypiranga-RS
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Sao Bernardo vs Figueirense
Sao Bernardo vs Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 10
Aparecidense vs Nautico Recife
Aparecidense vs Nautico Recife
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Manauara vs Manaus FC
Manauara vs Manaus FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Porto Velho vs Princesa Solimoes
Porto Velho vs Princesa Solimoes
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Rio Branco vs Trem
Rio Branco vs Trem
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Sao Raimundo vs Humaita
Sao Raimundo vs Humaita
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Fluminense PI vs Altos
Fluminense PI vs Altos
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Tocantinopolis vs River AC
Tocantinopolis vs River AC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Maranhao vs Cameta
Maranhao vs Cameta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Aguia de Maraba vs Moto Club
Aguia de Maraba vs Moto Club
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Santa Cruz RN vs Potiguar Mossoro
Santa Cruz RN vs Potiguar Mossoro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
America-RN vs Sousa
America-RN vs Sousa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Treze vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Treze vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Iguatu vs Maracana
Iguatu vs Maracana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Sergipe vs AO Itabaiana
Sergipe vs AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Retro vs Petrolina
Retro vs Petrolina
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
ASA vs Juazeirense
ASA vs Juazeirense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Jacuipense vs CSE
Jacuipense vs CSE
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Ipora vs Anapolis
Ipora vs Anapolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
CRAC vs Capital
CRAC vs Capital
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Brasiliense
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Brasiliense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Real FC vs Mixto
Real FC vs Mixto
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Portuguesa RJ vs Audax Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Nova Iguacu vs Itabuna
Nova Iguacu vs Itabuna
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Ipatinga vs Serra Talhada
Ipatinga vs Serra Talhada
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Real Noroeste vs Democrata SL
Real Noroeste vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Sao Jose EC vs Agua Santa
Sao Jose EC vs Agua Santa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Santo Andre vs Inter De Limeira
Santo Andre vs Inter De Limeira
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Costa Rica vs CAP
Costa Rica vs CAP
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Pouso Alegre vs Maringa
Pouso Alegre vs Maringa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Avenida vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Avenida vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Novo Hamburgo vs Cianorte
Novo Hamburgo vs Cianorte
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Cascavel vs Concordia
Cascavel vs Concordia
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 10
Hercilio Luz vs Barra
Hercilio Luz vs Barra
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 11
Vestri vs Valur Reykjavik
Vestri vs Valur Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 11
HK Kopavogur vs Stjarnan
HK Kopavogur vs Stjarnan
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 11
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Grindavik vs Dalvik / Reynir
Grindavik vs Dalvik / Reynir
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir R.
Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir R.
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs MKK-Dnepr
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs MKK-Dnepr
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Baranovichi vs Niva
Baranovichi vs Niva
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Volna
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Volna
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Ostrovets FC vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Ostrovets FC vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Belshina
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Belshina
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
BATE II vs Bumprom
BATE II vs Bumprom
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Lokomotiv Gomel vs ABFF U17
Lokomotiv Gomel vs ABFF U17
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Dinamo Minsk II vs Slonim
Dinamo Minsk II vs Slonim
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Lida vs Orsha
Lida vs Orsha
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 11
Cooma Tigers FC vs Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers FC vs Monaro Panthers
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 11
O'Connor Knights vs Canberra FC
O'Connor Knights vs Canberra FC
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Redcliffe Dolphins vs Univ. Queensland
Redcliffe Dolphins vs Univ. Queensland
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Mt Gravatt vs Newmarket
Mt Gravatt vs Newmarket
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 15
North Brisbane vs Acacia Ridge
North Brisbane vs Acacia Ridge
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Centenary Stormers vs Virginia United
Centenary Stormers vs Virginia United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Sydney Olympic vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Western Sydney W. II vs Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II vs Sydney II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Marconi Stallions vs Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions vs Sutherland Sharks
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Hills Brumbies vs Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies vs Wollongong Wolves
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
St George City FA vs NWS Spirit
St George City FA vs NWS Spirit
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Garuda vs Hellenic Athletic
Garuda vs Hellenic Athletic
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Port Darwin vs Casuarina
Port Darwin vs Casuarina
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 16
Croydon Kings vs Para Hills Knights
Croydon Kings vs Para Hills Knights
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 16
Adelaide City vs Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide City vs Adelaide Raiders
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 16
MetroStars vs Adelaide United II
MetroStars vs Adelaide United II
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 16
Adelaide Olympic vs Modbury Jets
Adelaide Olympic vs Modbury Jets
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
Avondale vs Manningham United Blues
Avondale vs Manningham United Blues
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
Dandenong Thunder vs Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder vs Dandenong City
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Atmosfera vs Babrungas
Atmosfera vs Babrungas
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Panevezys II vs Minija
Panevezys II vs Minija
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
FK Trakai vs Be1 NFA
FK Trakai vs Be1 NFA
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Tauras vs BFA
Tauras vs BFA
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Olympic Kingsway vs Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway vs Bayswater City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Western Knights vs Inglewood United
Western Knights vs Inglewood United
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Armadale vs Fremantle City
Armadale vs Fremantle City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory II
Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory II
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Balcatta vs Perth RedStar
Balcatta vs Perth RedStar
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Stirling Lions vs Perth
Stirling Lions vs Perth
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
Orlando Pride W vs Utah Royals W
Orlando Pride W vs Utah Royals W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Hartford Athletic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Lehigh Valley United
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Lehigh Valley United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Western Mass Pioneers vs Boston City
Western Mass Pioneers vs Boston City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Union Macomb vs South Bend Lions
Union Macomb vs South Bend Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Bavarian vs Minneapolis City
Bavarian vs Minneapolis City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Pathfinder vs Seacoast United Phantoms
Pathfinder vs Seacoast United Phantoms
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Virginia Marauders vs Christos
Virginia Marauders vs Christos
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Brazos Valley vs Houston Sur
Brazos Valley vs Houston Sur
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Utah United vs Flatirons Rush
Utah United vs Flatirons Rush
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Midlakes United vs Lane United
Midlakes United vs Lane United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
United PDX vs Ballard
United PDX vs Ballard
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Tucson vs Seahorses
Tucson vs Seahorses
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Almaden vs Davis Legacy
Almaden vs Davis Legacy
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Lone Star II vs Reading United
Lone Star II vs Reading United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Blackwatch Rush vs Boston Bolts
Blackwatch Rush vs Boston Bolts
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 17
Black Rock vs AC Connecticut
Black Rock vs AC Connecticut
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Coastal Heroes vs Vihiga Bullets
Coastal Heroes vs Vihiga Bullets
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Rainbow vs Kibera Black Stars
Rainbow vs Kibera Black Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Nairobi United vs Migori Youth
Nairobi United vs Migori Youth
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Kajiado vs Luanda Villa
Kajiado vs Luanda Villa
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Mara Sugar vs Mathare United
Mara Sugar vs Mathare United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Naivas vs Gusii
Naivas vs Gusii
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Darajani Gogo vs Mombasa Elite
Darajani Gogo vs Mombasa Elite
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Kisumu All Stars vs MCF
Kisumu All Stars vs MCF
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Vihiga United vs Assad
Vihiga United vs Assad
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 37
Mwatate United vs Silibwet
Mwatate United vs Silibwet
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Ethiopian Medhin vs Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopian Medhin vs Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Kedus Giorgis vs Ethiopia Bunna
Kedus Giorgis vs Ethiopia Bunna
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Cavalry FC vs Atletico Ottawa
Cavalry FC vs Atletico Ottawa
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 16
Adamstown Rosebuds vs Maitland
Adamstown Rosebuds vs Maitland
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 16
Lake Macquarie vs New Lambton
Lake Macquarie vs New Lambton
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 16
Valentine vs Cooks Hill United
Valentine vs Cooks Hill United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 16
Lions vs SC Wanderers
Lions vs SC Wanderers
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 16
Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers
Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 16
Redlands United vs Brisbane City
Redlands United vs Brisbane City
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 16
WDSC Wolves vs Brisbane Roar II
WDSC Wolves vs Brisbane Roar II
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Reinmeer Aomori vs Verspah Oita
Reinmeer Aomori vs Verspah Oita
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Criacao Shinjuku vs Kochi United
Criacao Shinjuku vs Kochi United
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Tokyo Musashino City vs Honda
Tokyo Musashino City vs Honda
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 13
Tochigi City vs Sony Sendai
Tochigi City vs Sony Sendai
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Talaba
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Talaba
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Naft vs Duhok
Naft vs Duhok
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Nacional PR vs Rio Branco PR
Nacional PR vs Rio Branco PR
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 10
Democrata SL vs Valeriodoce
Democrata SL vs Valeriodoce
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 10
Nacional AC MG vs Aymores
Nacional AC MG vs Aymores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 10
Betim vs Tupi
Betim vs Tupi
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 10
BOA vs Uniao Trabalhadores
BOA vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 10
Caldense vs North Esporte
Caldense vs North Esporte
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 10
Mamore vs Varginha EC
Mamore vs Varginha EC
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 11
Devonport City vs Riverside
Devonport City vs Riverside
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 11
Launceston United vs Clarence Zebras
Launceston United vs Clarence Zebras
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 11
Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions
Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 13
CSKA Moskva W vs Zenit W
CSKA Moskva W vs Zenit W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 13
Zvezda Perm W vs Krylya Sovetov W
Zvezda Perm W vs Krylya Sovetov W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 13
Dinamo Moskva vs Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva vs Rubin Kazan
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 13
Ryazan W vs Yenisey W
Ryazan W vs Yenisey W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 13
Rostov vs Krasnodar W
Rostov vs Krasnodar W
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Nosta vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Nosta vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Dinamo Barnaul vs Lada Tolyatti
Dinamo Barnaul vs Lada Tolyatti
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Orenburg II
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Orenburg II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Amkar vs Akron II
Amkar vs Akron II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Krylya Sovetov II vs Ural II
Krylya Sovetov II vs Ural II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 11
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Dinamo Kirov
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Dinamo Kirov
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 13
Rosenborg W vs Valerenga W
Rosenborg W vs Valerenga W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 13
Brann W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Brann W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 13
Lyn W vs Asane W
Lyn W vs Asane W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 13
Roa vs Kolbotn W
Roa vs Kolbotn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 13
Stabak W vs Lillestrom
Stabak W vs Lillestrom
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Malmo FF W vs Jitex W
Malmo FF W vs Jitex W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Kalmar W vs Gamla Upsala W
Kalmar W vs Gamla Upsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Eskilstuna United vs Orebro Soder W
Eskilstuna United vs Orebro Soder W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Mallbacken W vs Lidkoping W
Mallbacken W vs Lidkoping W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Umea vs Sundsvall W
Umea vs Sundsvall W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Sunnana vs Bollstanas W
Sunnana vs Bollstanas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 11
Uppsala W vs Alingsas W
Uppsala W vs Alingsas W
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Bjarg vs Fana
Bjarg vs Fana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Haugesund II vs Stord
Haugesund II vs Stord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Forde vs Ardal
Forde vs Ardal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Sandviken vs Loddefjord
Sandviken vs Loddefjord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Askoy vs Floro
Askoy vs Floro
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Staal Jorpeland vs Sola
Staal Jorpeland vs Sola
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Sandefjord II vs Pors Grenland
Sandefjord II vs Pors Grenland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Odd II vs Vindbjart
Odd II vs Vindbjart
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Vigor vs Madla
Vigor vs Madla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Mandalskameratene vs Fram
Mandalskameratene vs Fram
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 12
Brodd vs Start II
Brodd vs Start II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Asker vs Flint
Asker vs Flint
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Gamle Oslo vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Gamle Oslo vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Frigg vs KFUM II
Frigg vs KFUM II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Nordstrand vs Askollen
Nordstrand vs Askollen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Melhus vs Mosjoen
Melhus vs Mosjoen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Rana vs Surnadal
Rana vs Surnadal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Trygg/Lade vs Lillestrom II
Trygg/Lade vs Lillestrom II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 12
Verdal vs Orkla
Verdal vs Orkla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
Traff vs Kristiansund II
Traff vs Kristiansund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
Gjellerasen vs Bjorkelangen
Gjellerasen vs Bjorkelangen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Lorenskog
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Lorenskog
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
IF Ready vs Spjelkavik
IF Ready vs Spjelkavik
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
Hodd II vs Skedsmo
Hodd II vs Skedsmo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
Sprint-Jeloy vs Ulfstind
Sprint-Jeloy vs Ulfstind
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
Brumunddal vs Harstad
Brumunddal vs Harstad
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 12
HamKam II vs Honefoss
HamKam II vs Honefoss
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 2
Fiji vs Tahiti
Fiji vs Tahiti
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 2
Samoa vs Papua New Guinea
Samoa vs Papua New Guinea
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Capalaba vs Mitchelton
Capalaba vs Mitchelton
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton City II
Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton City II
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 16
West Adelaide vs Cumberland United
West Adelaide vs Cumberland United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 16
Salisbury United vs Western Strikers
Salisbury United vs Western Strikers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 16
Fulham United vs Sturt Lions
Fulham United vs Sturt Lions
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 16
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Victory
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Victory
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 16
Vipers vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Vipers vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Bankstown City Lions vs Bulls Academy
Bankstown City Lions vs Bulls Academy
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Dunbar Rovers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Dunbar Rovers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Northern Tigers vs Dulwich Hill
Northern Tigers vs Dulwich Hill
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Rydalmere Lions vs UNSW
Rydalmere Lions vs UNSW
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Inter Lions vs Hakoah Sydney City
Inter Lions vs Hakoah Sydney City
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Macarthur Rams vs SD Raiders
Macarthur Rams vs SD Raiders
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 7
Petropolis vs Duque de Caxias
Petropolis vs Duque de Caxias
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 7
Olaria vs Artsul
Olaria vs Artsul
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 7
Americano Campos vs Cabofriense
Americano Campos vs Cabofriense
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 7
Audax Rio vs Serrano RJ
Audax Rio vs Serrano RJ
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 7
CFRJ / Marica vs CEAC / Araruama
CFRJ / Marica vs CEAC / Araruama
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 7
Resende vs America RJ
Resende vs America RJ
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Viking FK vs Arna-Bjornar W
Viking FK vs Arna-Bjornar W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Fortuna Alesund W vs TIL 2020 W
Fortuna Alesund W vs TIL 2020 W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Langfang Glory City vs Shandong Taishan II
Langfang Glory City vs Shandong Taishan II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Shanghai Port II vs Guangxi Lanhang
Shanghai Port II vs Guangxi Lanhang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Quanzhou Yassin
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Quanzhou Yassin
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Dalian Huayi vs BIT
Dalian Huayi vs BIT
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Xi'an Ronghai vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
Xi'an Ronghai vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
China - League Two, Regular Season - 13
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Shaanxi Union
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Shaanxi Union
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 11
Miramar vs Island Bay United
Miramar vs Island Bay United
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 11
Western Suburbs vs Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs vs Wellington Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 11
Petone vs Wellington Phoenix II
Petone vs Wellington Phoenix II
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 11
North Wellington vs Stop Out
North Wellington vs Stop Out
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 13
Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 13
East Coast Bays vs Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays vs Bay Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 13
Auckland United vs Tauranga City United
Auckland United vs Tauranga City United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 13
Melville United vs Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United vs Hamilton Wanderers
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 13
Western Springs vs Manurewa
Western Springs vs Manurewa
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 10
Cashmere Technical vs Dunedin City Royals
Cashmere Technical vs Dunedin City Royals
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 10
Universities vs Ferrymead Bays
Universities vs Ferrymead Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 10
Nomads United vs Christchurch United
Nomads United vs Christchurch United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 10
Selwyn United vs Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United vs Coastal Spirit
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 17
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Figueirense U20
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Figueirense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 17
Joinville U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Joinville U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 17
Brusque U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Brusque U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 17
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Criciuma U20
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Criciuma U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 17
Avai U20 vs Nacao U20
Avai U20 vs Nacao U20
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Slovakia vs Ukraine
Slovakia vs Ukraine
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Poland vs Austria
Poland vs Austria
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Netherlands vs France
Netherlands vs France
World - Copa America, Group Stage - 1
Argentina vs Canada
Argentina vs Canada
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Vila Nova vs Goias
Vila Nova vs Goias
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Ponte Preta vs Ceara
Ponte Preta vs Ceara
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Mirassol vs Santos
Mirassol vs Santos
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Ituano vs Brusque
Ituano vs Brusque
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
America Mineiro vs Avai
America Mineiro vs Avai
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Chapecoense-sc vs Paysandu
Chapecoense-sc vs Paysandu
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
CRB vs Guarani Campinas
CRB vs Guarani Campinas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Operario-PR vs Botafogo SP
Operario-PR vs Botafogo SP
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Amazonas vs Coritiba
Amazonas vs Coritiba
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Sport Recife vs Novorizontino
Sport Recife vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Ferroviaria W vs Atletico Mineiro W
Ferroviaria W vs Atletico Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Santos W vs Botafogo W
Santos W vs Botafogo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Palmeiras W vs Internacional RS W
Palmeiras W vs Internacional RS W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Cruzeiro W vs Corinthians W
Cruzeiro W vs Corinthians W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Gremio W vs Real Brasilia
Gremio W vs Real Brasilia
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Kindermann W vs Flamengo W
Kindermann W vs Flamengo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
Fluminense W vs RB Bragantino W
Fluminense W vs RB Bragantino W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 14
America Mineiro W vs Sao Paulo W
America Mineiro W vs Sao Paulo W
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Bate Borisov vs Dinamo Brest
Bate Borisov vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Dinamo Minsk vs Neman
Dinamo Minsk vs Neman
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Smorgon vs FC Slutsk
Smorgon vs FC Slutsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
FC Minsk vs Arsenal
FC Minsk vs Arsenal
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Naftan vs Slavia Mozyr
Naftan vs Slavia Mozyr
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 13
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 19
BFC Daugavpils vs FS Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils vs FS Jelgava
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 19
Auda vs Rigas FS
Auda vs Rigas FS
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Al Ahly vs El Dakhleya
Al Ahly vs El Dakhleya
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Zamalek SC vs Pharco
Zamalek SC vs Pharco
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 15
Chuncheon vs Paju Citizen
Chuncheon vs Paju Citizen
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Dinamo Samarqand vs Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand vs Andijan
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Navbahor vs Qizilqum
Navbahor vs Qizilqum
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Grotta vs Njardvik
Grotta vs Njardvik
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Western Spirit vs Springfield United
Western Spirit vs Springfield United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 21
Manly United vs Central Coast II
Manly United vs Central Coast II
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Darwin Olympic vs Uni Azzurri
Darwin Olympic vs Uni Azzurri
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Darwin Hearts vs Mindil Aces
Darwin Hearts vs Mindil Aces
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 16
South Adelaide Panthers vs Campbelltown City
South Adelaide Panthers vs Campbelltown City
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 16
Adelaide Comets vs White City Woodville
Adelaide Comets vs White City Woodville
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
Melbourne Knights vs Moreland City
Melbourne Knights vs Moreland City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 19
South Melbourne vs Altona Magic
South Melbourne vs Altona Magic
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Garliava
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Garliava
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Banga II vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Banga II vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Hegelmann II vs Nevezis
Hegelmann II vs Nevezis
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Rubin Kazan U20 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20
Rubin Kazan U20 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Sochi U20 vs UOR No5 U20
Sochi U20 vs UOR No5 U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Krylya Sovetov U19 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Krylya Sovetov U19 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Baltika U19 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Baltika U19 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Strogino U20 vs Krasnodar U19
Strogino U20 vs Krasnodar U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Fakel U19 vs Orenburg U19
Fakel U19 vs Orenburg U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Zenit U19 vs Dinamo Moskva U19
Zenit U19 vs Dinamo Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Ural U20 vs Akhmat Grozny U20
Ural U20 vs Akhmat Grozny U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs CSKA Moskva U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs CSKA Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 11
Chertanovo U20 vs Rostov U19
Chertanovo U20 vs Rostov U19
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Lansing City vs Kalamazoo FC
Lansing City vs Kalamazoo FC
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Ogden City vs Albion Colorado
Ogden City vs Albion Colorado
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Redlands vs Ventura County Fusion
Redlands vs Ventura County Fusion
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Hambericho Durame vs Wolkite Ketema
Hambericho Durame vs Wolkite Ketema
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 16
Gold Coast Knights vs Olympic
Gold Coast Knights vs Olympic
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Forward Madison vs Union Omaha
Forward Madison vs Union Omaha
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Al Karkh vs Newroz
Al Karkh vs Newroz
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft Maysan
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft Maysan
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Al-Qasim vs Naft Al-Wasat
Al-Qasim vs Naft Al-Wasat
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Zakho vs Karbala
Zakho vs Karbala
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
BATE Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
BATE Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Smorgon Res. vs Slutsk Res.
Smorgon Res. vs Slutsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Minsk Res. vs Arsenal Res.
Minsk Res. vs Arsenal Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Naftan Res. vs Slavia Res.
Naftan Res. vs Slavia Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Gomel Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Gomel Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Isloch Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Isloch Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 13
Dnepr Mogilev Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
Froso vs Bergnasets
Froso vs Bergnasets
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 9
Thor / KA W vs Fylkir W
Thor / KA W vs Fylkir W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 9
Keflavik W vs Tindastoll W
Keflavik W vs Tindastoll W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 9
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Stjarnan W
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Stjarnan W
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 12
Froya vs Os
Froya vs Os
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 12
Barum vs Assiden IF
Barum vs Assiden IF
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
New Caledonia vs Solomon Islands
New Caledonia vs Solomon Islands
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Vanuatu vs New Zealand
Vanuatu vs New Zealand
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Brisbane Strikers vs Ipswich
Brisbane Strikers vs Ipswich
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 16
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Cobras
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Cobras
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Blacktown Spartans vs Canterbury Bankstown
Blacktown Spartans vs Canterbury Bankstown
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 21
Nepean vs Mt Druitt Town
Nepean vs Mt Druitt Town
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Northcote City vs Eastern Lions
Northcote City vs Eastern Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Preston Lions vs Bentleigh Greens
Preston Lions vs Bentleigh Greens
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Langwarrin vs Werribee City
Langwarrin vs Werribee City
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Columbus Crew II vs Chicago Fire II
Columbus Crew II vs Chicago Fire II
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 13
West Coast Rangers vs Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers vs Birkenhead United
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Slovenia vs Serbia
Slovenia vs Serbia
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Denmark vs England
Denmark vs England
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Spain vs Italy
Spain vs Italy
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Charlotte vs Orlando City SC
Charlotte vs Orlando City SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union
FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
DC United vs Atlanta United FC
DC United vs Atlanta United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Inter Miami vs Columbus Crew
Inter Miami vs Columbus Crew
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Toronto FC vs Nashville SC
Toronto FC vs Nashville SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Austin vs Los Angeles FC
Austin vs Los Angeles FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC
FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders
Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 25
Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
St. Louis City vs Colorado Rapids
St. Louis City vs Colorado Rapids
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City FC
Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 26
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 19
Tukums vs FK Liepaja
Tukums vs FK Liepaja
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 19
Valmiera / BSS vs Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS vs Metta / LU
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Lokomotiv vs Sogdiana
Lokomotiv vs Sogdiana
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Afturelding vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Afturelding vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
IR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir
IR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Keflavik vs Throttur Reykjavik
Keflavik vs Throttur Reykjavik
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 12
SJK Akatemia vs Kooteepee
SJK Akatemia vs Kooteepee
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 14
HJS Akatemia vs SexyPoxyt
HJS Akatemia vs SexyPoxyt
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 14
I-Kissat vs Ilves II
I-Kissat vs Ilves II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 11
JPS vs SJK-juniorit
JPS vs SJK-juniorit
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs San Diego Wave W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs San Diego Wave W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 10
Angel City W vs Racing Louisville W
Angel City W vs Racing Louisville W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Louisville City
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Louisville City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Birmingham Legion vs San Antonio
Birmingham Legion vs San Antonio
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
FC Tulsa vs Miami FC
FC Tulsa vs Miami FC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 18
Oakland Roots vs El Paso Locomotive
Oakland Roots vs El Paso Locomotive
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Buffalo vs Fort Wayne
Buffalo vs Fort Wayne
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Real Central New Jersey vs West Chester United II
Real Central New Jersey vs West Chester United II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Boston City vs Black Rock
Boston City vs Black Rock
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Wake vs Tobacco Road
Wake vs Tobacco Road
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 16
Cedar Stars Rush vs Morris Elite
Cedar Stars Rush vs Morris Elite
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Inter Gainesville vs The Villages
Inter Gainesville vs The Villages
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Nona vs Brooke House
Nona vs Brooke House
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Pinellas County vs Sarasota Paradise
Pinellas County vs Sarasota Paradise
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Charlotte Independence 2 vs West Virginia Alliance
Charlotte Independence 2 vs West Virginia Alliance
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
North Carolina II vs North Carolina Fusion
North Carolina II vs North Carolina Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Blue Goose vs Little Rock Rangers
Blue Goose vs Little Rock Rangers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
Dothan United vs East Atlanta
Dothan United vs East Atlanta
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 12
AHFC Royals vs Corpus Christi
AHFC Royals vs Corpus Christi
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Colorado ISA vs Utah Avalanche
Colorado ISA vs Utah Avalanche
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Oly Town vs Capital
Oly Town vs Capital
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Tacoma Stars vs United PDX
Tacoma Stars vs United PDX
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 12
Capo II vs Seahorses
Capo II vs Seahorses
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Awassa Kenema vs Bahardar
Awassa Kenema vs Bahardar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Adama Kenema vs Mekelakeya
Adama Kenema vs Mekelakeya
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 5
York United vs Pacific FC
York United vs Pacific FC
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Greenville Triumph vs Charlotte Independence
Greenville Triumph vs Charlotte Independence
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Maryland Bobcats vs Savannah Clovers
Maryland Bobcats vs Savannah Clovers
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Baghdad vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Baghdad vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Erbil vs Al Najaf
Erbil vs Al Najaf
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Al Zawra'a vs Al Hudod
Al Zawra'a vs Al Hudod
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 35
Al Shorta vs Naft Al-Janoob
Al Shorta vs Naft Al-Janoob
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Rosengard W vs KIF Orebro
Rosengard W vs KIF Orebro
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Trelleborg W vs Hacken
Trelleborg W vs Hacken
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
Grebbestad vs Vanersborgs IF
Grebbestad vs Vanersborgs IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
Kumla vs Vanersborgs FK
Kumla vs Vanersborgs FK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
IFK Skovde vs Saffle SK
IFK Skovde vs Saffle SK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
Motala vs Gauthiod
Motala vs Gauthiod
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Gute vs Arlanda
Gute vs Arlanda
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 13
Skiljebo vs Jarfalla
Skiljebo vs Jarfalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
Gottne vs Sandviks
Gottne vs Sandviks
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
Skelleftea vs Ytterhogdal
Skelleftea vs Ytterhogdal
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Atvidabergs FF vs Sylvia
Atvidabergs FF vs Sylvia
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Sleipner vs Mjolby
Sleipner vs Mjolby
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Lindome vs Varbergs GIF
Lindome vs Varbergs GIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Tord vs Qviding FIF
Tord vs Qviding FIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Savedalen vs Bergdalens
Savedalen vs Bergdalens
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Husqvarna vs Jonsered
Husqvarna vs Jonsered
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
Rappe vs Berga
Rappe vs Berga
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
Karlskrona vs Hassleholms IF
Karlskrona vs Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
Simrishamn vs Karlshamn
Simrishamn vs Karlshamn
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 16
Boeun Sangmu vs Seoul
Boeun Sangmu vs Seoul
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 16
Gumi Sportstoto vs Gyeongju
Gumi Sportstoto vs Gyeongju
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 16
Hwacheon KSPO vs Suwon FMC
Hwacheon KSPO vs Suwon FMC
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 16
Changnyeong vs Incheon Red Angels
Changnyeong vs Incheon Red Angels
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 9
Valur W vs FH W
Valur W vs FH W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 9
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Breidablik W
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Breidablik W
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Vega Real vs San Cristobal
Vega Real vs San Cristobal
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Delfines Del Este vs Atlantico
Delfines Del Este vs Atlantico
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Atletico Pantoja vs Moca
Atletico Pantoja vs Moca
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 7
Universidad O&M vs Cibao
Universidad O&M vs Cibao
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 12
Skjetten vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Skjetten vs Lokomotiv Oslo
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Croatia vs Albania
Croatia vs Albania
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Germany vs Hungary
Germany vs Hungary
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 2
Scotland vs Switzerland
Scotland vs Switzerland
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Internacional vs Atletico-MG
Internacional vs Atletico-MG
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Cruzeiro vs Atletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Bahia vs Vasco DA Gama
Bahia vs Vasco DA Gama
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Fluminense vs Vitoria
Fluminense vs Vitoria
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Botafogo vs RB Bragantino
Botafogo vs RB Bragantino
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Corinthians vs Cuiaba
Corinthians vs Cuiaba
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Sao Paulo vs Criciuma
Sao Paulo vs Criciuma
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Fortaleza EC vs Palmeiras
Fortaleza EC vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Atletico Goianiense vs Gremio
Atletico Goianiense vs Gremio
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 12
Juventude vs Flamengo
Juventude vs Flamengo
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 16
Nomme United vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Nomme United vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 16
Trans Narva vs Kuressaare
Trans Narva vs Kuressaare
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 16
Flora Tallinn vs Tammeka
Flora Tallinn vs Tammeka
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 12
FC Lahti vs IF Gnistan
FC Lahti vs IF Gnistan
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 12
haka vs Inter Turku
haka vs Inter Turku
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 12
vaasa PS vs AC oulu
vaasa PS vs AC oulu
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 12
Ilves Tampere vs SJK
Ilves Tampere vs SJK
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 12
EIF vs IFK Mariehamn
EIF vs IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 12
HJK helsinki vs KuPS
HJK helsinki vs KuPS
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 18
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Panevezys
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Panevezys
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 18
Banga vs Hegelmann Litauen
Banga vs Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 18
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 18
Suduva Marijampole vs Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva Marijampole vs Kauno Zalgiris
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Pyramids FC
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Pyramids FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Ceramica Cleopatra vs Future FC
Ceramica Cleopatra vs Future FC
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Nzoia Sugar vs Muhoroni Youth
Nzoia Sugar vs Muhoroni Youth
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Shabana vs Bidco United
Shabana vs Bidco United
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Nairobi City Stars vs Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars vs Sofapaka
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Police vs Bandari
Police vs Bandari
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Posta Rangers FC vs Tusker
Posta Rangers FC vs Tusker
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Homeboyz vs Murang'a SEAL
Homeboyz vs Murang'a SEAL
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
AFC Leopards vs KCB
AFC Leopards vs KCB
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
GOR Mahia vs Talanta
GOR Mahia vs Talanta
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Kariobangi Sharks vs Ulinzi Stars
Kariobangi Sharks vs Ulinzi Stars
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 16
Vargas Torres vs San Antonio
Vargas Torres vs San Antonio
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 16
Manta FC vs Cuniburo
Manta FC vs Cuniburo
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 16
Leones del Norte vs Chacaritas
Leones del Norte vs Chacaritas
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 16
Guayaquil City FC vs Gualaceo SC
Guayaquil City FC vs Gualaceo SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 16
UT Cotopaxi vs 9 de Octubre
UT Cotopaxi vs 9 de Octubre
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 10
Breidablik vs KA Akureyri
Breidablik vs KA Akureyri
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 12
JIPPO vs MP
JIPPO vs MP
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 12
KaPa vs FF Jaro
KaPa vs FF Jaro
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 12
SalPa vs JaPS
SalPa vs JaPS
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 12
Turku PS vs PK-35
Turku PS vs PK-35
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 10
MyPa vs Futura
MyPa vs Futura
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 10
PEPO vs GrIFK
PEPO vs GrIFK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 10
Kiffen vs Reipas
Kiffen vs Reipas
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 14
VJS vs Inter Turku II
VJS vs Inter Turku II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 14
P-Iirot vs TPV
P-Iirot vs TPV
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 10
Kraft vs JS Hercules
Kraft vs JS Hercules
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 10
TP-47 vs OPS Oulu
TP-47 vs OPS Oulu
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 10
OTP vs GBK
OTP vs GBK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 10
JBK vs Kuopion Elo
JBK vs Kuopion Elo
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Las Vegas Lights vs Colorado Springs
Las Vegas Lights vs Colorado Springs
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Toledo Villa vs Kings Hammer
Toledo Villa vs Kings Hammer
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Pathfinder vs Western Mass Pioneers
Pathfinder vs Western Mass Pioneers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Brevard vs Florida Elite
Brevard vs Florida Elite
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Ironbound vs Staten Island Athletic
Ironbound vs Staten Island Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Marin vs Davis Legacy
Marin vs Davis Legacy
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Union Macomb vs Ann Arbor
Union Macomb vs Ann Arbor
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Chicago City vs River Light
Chicago City vs River Light
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
AC Connecticut vs Vermont Green
AC Connecticut vs Vermont Green
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Evergreen vs Virginia Beach United
Evergreen vs Virginia Beach United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Patuxent vs Charlottesville Blues
Patuxent vs Charlottesville Blues
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Boston Bolts
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Boston Bolts
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Swan City vs Miami AC
Swan City vs Miami AC
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Tennessee vs Southern Soccer Academy
Tennessee vs Southern Soccer Academy
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 11
Midwest United vs Flint City Bucks
Midwest United vs Flint City Bucks
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Long Island Rough Riders vs Westchester Flames
Long Island Rough Riders vs Westchester Flames
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
ASPAC vs USSK
ASPAC vs USSK
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
Dadje vs Cavaliers
Dadje vs Cavaliers
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
Damissa vs Dynamo Abomey
Damissa vs Dynamo Abomey
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
Dragons vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Dragons vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
Espoir Savalou vs Bani Ganse
Espoir Savalou vs Bani Ganse
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
JSP vs AS Cotonou
JSP vs AS Cotonou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
Requins vs Ayema
Requins vs Ayema
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 23
Tukunnin vs Loto Popo
Tukunnin vs Loto Popo
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 13
Lidkoping vs Herrestads
Lidkoping vs Herrestads
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
Boden vs IFK Lulea
Boden vs IFK Lulea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 13
Lucksta vs Algarna
Lucksta vs Algarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 13
Enskede vs IFK Eskilstuna
Enskede vs IFK Eskilstuna
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
Ljungsbro vs Haninge
Ljungsbro vs Haninge
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 13
Ockero vs Landvetter IS
Ockero vs Landvetter IS
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
IFK Hassleholm vs IFK Trelleborg
IFK Hassleholm vs IFK Trelleborg
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 13
Lodde vs Osterlen
Lodde vs Osterlen
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
Kvant vs Ryazan
Kvant vs Ryazan
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
Strogino vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Strogino vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Kolomna
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
Khimki II vs Sakhalin
Khimki II vs Sakhalin
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
Kompozit vs Arsenal Tula II
Kompozit vs Arsenal Tula II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
FK Spartak Tambov vs Zenit Penza
FK Spartak Tambov vs Zenit Penza
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 12
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Salyut-Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Salyut-Belgorod
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Yenisey II vs Dinamo Vologda
Yenisey II vs Dinamo Vologda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Znamya Truda vs Dinamo Moskva II
Znamya Truda vs Dinamo Moskva II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Baltika BFU vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Baltika BFU vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Luki-Energiya vs Irkutsk
Luki-Energiya vs Irkutsk
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Rodina Moskva III vs Spartak Moscow 2
Rodina Moskva III vs Spartak Moscow 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Zenit 2
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Zenit 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Torpedo Vladimir vs Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir vs Chertanovo Moscow
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 12
Tver vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tver vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Samoa vs Fiji
Samoa vs Fiji
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Papua New Guinea vs Tahiti
Papua New Guinea vs Tahiti
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 14
Wellington Phoenix II vs Wellington Olympic
Wellington Phoenix II vs Wellington Olympic
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Turkey vs Georgia
Turkey vs Georgia
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Portugal vs Czech Republic
Portugal vs Czech Republic
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Vila Nova vs Mirassol
Vila Nova vs Mirassol
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Guarani Campinas vs Ituano
Guarani Campinas vs Ituano
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta
Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Novorizontino vs Amazonas
Novorizontino vs Amazonas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Santos vs Goias
Santos vs Goias
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Chapecoense-sc vs Operario-PR
Chapecoense-sc vs Operario-PR
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Brusque vs Avai
Brusque vs Avai
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Coritiba vs America Mineiro
Coritiba vs America Mineiro
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Paysandu vs CRB
Paysandu vs CRB
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Ceara vs Sport Recife
Ceara vs Sport Recife
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 16
Paide vs Vaprus
Paide vs Vaprus
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 16
Kalju Nomme vs Tallinna Kalev
Kalju Nomme vs Tallinna Kalev
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 18
Dainava vs Siauliai
Dainava vs Siauliai
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Smouha SC vs El Dakhleya
Smouha SC vs El Dakhleya
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Al Ittihad vs Al Ahly
Al Ittihad vs Al Ahly
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Masr vs Pharco
Masr vs Pharco
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Yupanqui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Real Pilar vs Berazategui
Real Pilar vs Berazategui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Argentino Rosario vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentino Rosario vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Lujan
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Lujan
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Atletico Atlas vs El Porvenir
Atletico Atlas vs El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Deportivo Espanol vs Ituzaingo
Deportivo Espanol vs Ituzaingo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Centro Espanol vs General Lamadrid
Centro Espanol vs General Lamadrid
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Victoriano Arenas vs Deportivo Muniz
Victoriano Arenas vs Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Leandro N. Alem vs Mercedes
Leandro N. Alem vs Mercedes
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Central Ballester vs Central Cordoba
Central Ballester vs Central Cordoba
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Claypole vs Puerto Nuevo
Claypole vs Puerto Nuevo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 23
Juventud Unida vs Lugano
Juventud Unida vs Lugano
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 10
Fylkir vs Vestri
Fylkir vs Vestri
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 10
Valur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 10
Fram Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur
Fram Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 10
Stjarnan vs FH hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan vs FH hafnarfjordur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 10
IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Arizona Arsenal vs Redlands
Arizona Arsenal vs Redlands
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Northern Colorado vs One Knoxville
Northern Colorado vs One Knoxville
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Rubin Yalta vs Nart Cherkessk
Rubin Yalta vs Nart Cherkessk
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Legion Dynamo
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Legion Dynamo
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Forte Taganrog vs Spartak Nalchik
Forte Taganrog vs Spartak Nalchik
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Biolog
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Biolog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Rostov II vs Sevastopol
Rostov II vs Sevastopol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Astrakhan vs Pobeda
Astrakhan vs Pobeda
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Kuban Kholding vs Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Kholding vs Dinamo Stavropol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 14
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Druzhba
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Botafogo U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Botafogo U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Sao Paulo U20 vs Santos U20
Sao Paulo U20 vs Santos U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Atletico GO U20 vs Ceara U20
Atletico GO U20 vs Ceara U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Fluminense U20 vs Flamengo U20
Fluminense U20 vs Flamengo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Athletico PR U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20
Athletico PR U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Palmeiras U20 vs Cuiaba U20
Palmeiras U20 vs Cuiaba U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
America Mineiro U20 vs Goias U20
America Mineiro U20 vs Goias U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Gremio U20 vs Internacional U20
Gremio U20 vs Internacional U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Fortaleza U20 vs Bahia U20
Fortaleza U20 vs Bahia U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 10
Cruzeiro U20 vs Corinthians U20
Cruzeiro U20 vs Corinthians U20
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
New Zealand vs Solomon Islands
New Zealand vs Solomon Islands
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Vanuatu vs New Caledonia
Vanuatu vs New Caledonia
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Romania vs Ukraine
Romania vs Ukraine
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Belgium vs Slovakia
Belgium vs Slovakia
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Austria vs France
Austria vs France
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
trelleborgs FF vs IK brage
trelleborgs FF vs IK brage
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
El Gouna FC vs National Bank of Egypt
El Gouna FC vs National Bank of Egypt
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Ismaily SC vs Enppi
Ismaily SC vs Enppi
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Zamalek SC vs AL Masry
Zamalek SC vs AL Masry
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Olympic vs Olmaliq
Olympic vs Olmaliq
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Metalourg vs Bunyodkor
Metalourg vs Bunyodkor
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Bay FC vs Utah Royals W
Bay FC vs Utah Royals W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
North Carolina vs Monterey Bay
North Carolina vs Monterey Bay
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
West Seattle Junction vs Tacoma Stars
West Seattle Junction vs Tacoma Stars
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Capital vs Ballard
Capital vs Ballard
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 15
Tobacco Road vs Charlotte Eagles
Tobacco Road vs Charlotte Eagles
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Sarasota Paradise vs Miami AC
Sarasota Paradise vs Miami AC
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Vancouver FC vs Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC vs Cavalry FC
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Baghdad vs Al Kahrabaa
Baghdad vs Al Kahrabaa
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Al Hudod vs Al Minaa Basra
Al Hudod vs Al Minaa Basra
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Naft Al-Janoob vs Al-Qasim
Naft Al-Janoob vs Al-Qasim
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Al Shorta vs Al Talaba
Al Shorta vs Al Talaba
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Hacken vs Vittsjo
Hacken vs Vittsjo
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
Nykoping vs Atvidabergs FF
Nykoping vs Atvidabergs FF
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Sola vs Start II
Sola vs Start II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Madla vs Sandefjord II
Madla vs Sandefjord II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
Mjondalen II vs Gamle Oslo
Mjondalen II vs Gamle Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Stabak II vs Mosjoen
Stabak II vs Mosjoen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Skedsmo vs Aalesund II
Skedsmo vs Aalesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Kongsvinger II vs HamKam II
Kongsvinger II vs HamKam II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Kingston City vs Preston Lions
Kingston City vs Preston Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Bulleen Lions vs Sunshine Georgies
Bulleen Lions vs Sunshine Georgies
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Huntsville City vs Chicago Fire II
Huntsville City vs Chicago Fire II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
St. Louis City II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
St. Louis City II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Tacoma Defiance
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Tacoma Defiance
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Colorado Rapids II vs LA Galaxy II
Colorado Rapids II vs LA Galaxy II
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Poland vs Netherlands
Poland vs Netherlands
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Slovenia vs Denmark
Slovenia vs Denmark
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Serbia vs England
Serbia vs England
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 17
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs FC Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs FC Seoul
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 17
Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon United
Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon United
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 17
Daegu FC vs Jeju United FC
Daegu FC vs Jeju United FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 17
Gimpo Citizen vs Ansan Greeners
Gimpo Citizen vs Ansan Greeners
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 17
Cheongju vs Cheonan City
Cheongju vs Cheonan City
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 17
Asan Mugunghwa vs Busan I Park
Asan Mugunghwa vs Busan I Park
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
Helsingborg vs Orebro SK
Helsingborg vs Orebro SK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
Osters IF vs Ostersunds FK
Osters IF vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
Sandviken vs Oddevold
Sandviken vs Oddevold
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Avispa Fukuoka vs Sagan Tosu
Avispa Fukuoka vs Sagan Tosu
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Kashima vs Albirex Niigata
Kashima vs Albirex Niigata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
FC Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Nagoya Grampus vs Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus vs Shonan Bellmare
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Kongsvinger vs Asane
Kongsvinger vs Asane
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Lyn vs Sogndal
Lyn vs Sogndal
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Sandnes ULF vs Mjondalen
Sandnes ULF vs Mjondalen
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Levanger vs Aalesund
Levanger vs Aalesund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Moss vs Bryne
Moss vs Bryne
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Start vs Stabaek
Start vs Stabaek
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Egersund vs Valerenga
Egersund vs Valerenga
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 13
Ranheim vs Raufoss
Ranheim vs Raufoss
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Iwaki vs Ventforet Kofu
Iwaki vs Ventforet Kofu
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Mito Hollyhock vs Blaublitz Akita
Mito Hollyhock vs Blaublitz Akita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Vegalta Sendai vs V-varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai vs V-varen Nagasaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Ehime FC vs Shimizu S-pulse
Ehime FC vs Shimizu S-pulse
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fagiano Okayama
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Oita Trinita vs Tochigi SC
Oita Trinita vs Tochigi SC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
JEF United Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis
JEF United Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 15
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tammeka
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tammeka
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 15
Kuressaare vs Nomme United
Kuressaare vs Nomme United
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Qingdao Jonoon
Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Qingdao Jonoon
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Shanghai Shenhua vs Chengdu Better City
Shanghai Shenhua vs Chengdu Better City
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Qingdao Youth Island vs Wuhan Three Towns
Qingdao Youth Island vs Wuhan Three Towns
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Yanbian Longding vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Yanbian Longding vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Suzhou Dongwu
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Atlanta United FC vs Houston Dynamo
Atlanta United FC vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Charlotte vs DC United
Charlotte vs DC United
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Montreal Impact vs Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact vs Real Salt Lake
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
New England Revolution vs Vancouver Whitecaps
New England Revolution vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
New York Red Bulls vs Nashville SC
New York Red Bulls vs Nashville SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC
Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami
Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Osaka vs Gainare Tottori
Osaka vs Gainare Tottori
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
FC Dallas vs St. Louis City
FC Dallas vs St. Louis City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
Colorado Rapids vs Austin
Colorado Rapids vs Austin
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Cincinnati
San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Cincinnati
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 24
Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United FC
Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United FC
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Azul Claro Numazu
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Azul Claro Numazu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kanazawa
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kanazawa
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Kitakyushu vs Nara Club
Kitakyushu vs Nara Club
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Kataller Toyama vs Omiya Ardija
Kataller Toyama vs Omiya Ardija
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Grulla Morioka vs Parceiro Nagano
Grulla Morioka vs Parceiro Nagano
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
Imabari vs Sagamihara
Imabari vs Sagamihara
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
FC Ryukyu vs Fukushima United
FC Ryukyu vs Fukushima United
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 18
Grobina vs FS Jelgava
Grobina vs FS Jelgava
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 18
Auda vs Metta / LU
Auda vs Metta / LU
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 18
Rigas FS vs Riga
Rigas FS vs Riga
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 17
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Panevezys
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Panevezys
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
El Mokawloon vs El Geish
El Mokawloon vs El Geish
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Murang'a SEAL vs Police
Murang'a SEAL vs Police
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Sofapaka vs GOR Mahia
Sofapaka vs GOR Mahia
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Ulinzi Stars vs Nzoia Sugar
Ulinzi Stars vs Nzoia Sugar
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Bidco United vs Kariobangi Sharks
Bidco United vs Kariobangi Sharks
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 14
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 14
El Linqueno vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
El Linqueno vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 14
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 14
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Douglas Haig
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Douglas Haig
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 14
Sol de America vs Boca Unidos
Sol de America vs Boca Unidos
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 14
Crucero Del Norte vs Central Norte
Crucero Del Norte vs Central Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 14
Sarmiento Resistencia vs San Martin Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia vs San Martin Formosa
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 14
Juventud Antoniana vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Juventud Antoniana vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 14
Deportivo Rincon vs Sansinena
Deportivo Rincon vs Sansinena
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 14
Circulo Deportivo vs Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo vs Cipolletti
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 14
Santamarina vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Santamarina vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 14
Villa Mitre vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Villa Mitre vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 14
Germinal de Rawson vs Sol de Mayo
Germinal de Rawson vs Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 14
Gutierrez vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Gutierrez vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 14
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Estudiantes S.l.
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Estudiantes S.l.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 14
San Martin Mendoza vs Atenas
San Martin Mendoza vs Atenas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 14
Deportivo Camioneros vs Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros vs Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 14
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Athletic Club W vs Sevilla W
Athletic Club W vs Sevilla W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Atletico Madrid W vs Villarreal W
Atletico Madrid W vs Villarreal W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Levante W vs Madrid CFF W
Levante W vs Madrid CFF W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Real Betis W vs Granad. Tenerife W
Real Betis W vs Granad. Tenerife W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Eibar W vs Granada
Eibar W vs Granada
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Valencia W vs Barcelona W
Valencia W vs Barcelona W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Real Sociedad W vs Levante Las Planas
Real Sociedad W vs Levante Las Planas
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 30
Sporting Huelva W vs Real Madrid W
Sporting Huelva W vs Real Madrid W
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Paju Citizen vs Siheung Citizen
Paju Citizen vs Siheung Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Busan Transportation vs Ulsan Citizen
Busan Transportation vs Ulsan Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Pocheon vs Mokpo City
Pocheon vs Mokpo City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Changwon City vs Daegu II
Changwon City vs Daegu II
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Neftchi vs Surkhon
Neftchi vs Surkhon
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Pakhtakor vs Navbahor
Pakhtakor vs Navbahor
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 13
IF II vs NSI Runavik
IF II vs NSI Runavik
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 13
B36 Torshavn vs B68
B36 Torshavn vs B68
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 13
07 Vestur vs HB
07 Vestur vs HB
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United
Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
Wollongong Wolves vs Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves vs Blacktown City
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
Central Coast II vs Sydney II
Central Coast II vs Sydney II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Marconi Stallions
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne
Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Babrungas vs Banga II
Babrungas vs Banga II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Ekranas vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Ekranas vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
BFA vs FA Siauliai II
BFA vs FA Siauliai II
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Simmeringer SC vs Vorwarts Brigittenau
Simmeringer SC vs Vorwarts Brigittenau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
1980 Wien vs Mannsworth
1980 Wien vs Mannsworth
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Hellas Kagran vs Wienerberg
Hellas Kagran vs Wienerberg
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 14
TPV vs HJS Akatemia
TPV vs HJS Akatemia
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Washington Spirit W vs San Diego Wave W
Washington Spirit W vs San Diego Wave W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
North Carolina Courage W vs Orlando Pride W
North Carolina Courage W vs Orlando Pride W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Houston Dash W vs Angel City W
Houston Dash W vs Angel City W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
OL Reign W vs Portland Thorns W
OL Reign W vs Portland Thorns W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Indy Eleven vs San Antonio
Indy Eleven vs San Antonio
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Louisville City
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Louisville City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Memphis 901 vs New Mexico United
Memphis 901 vs New Mexico United
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
El Paso Locomotive vs Phoenix Rising
El Paso Locomotive vs Phoenix Rising
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Colorado Springs vs Orange County SC
Colorado Springs vs Orange County SC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 17
Sacramento Republic vs Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
Charlottesville Blues vs Christos
Charlottesville Blues vs Christos
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
New Jersey Copa vs Ironbound
New Jersey Copa vs Ironbound
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Cleveland Force vs Dayton Dutch Lions
Cleveland Force vs Dayton Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Minneapolis City vs Bavarian
Minneapolis City vs Bavarian
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Rochester vs RKC
Rochester vs RKC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Ann Arbor vs Midwest United
Ann Arbor vs Midwest United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
Lehigh Valley United vs Real Central New Jersey
Lehigh Valley United vs Real Central New Jersey
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
Lone Star II vs Ocean City Nor'easters
Lone Star II vs Ocean City Nor'easters
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
AC Connecticut vs Boston City
AC Connecticut vs Boston City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
Vermont Green vs Western Mass Pioneers
Vermont Green vs Western Mass Pioneers
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
Charlotte Independence 2 vs Wake
Charlotte Independence 2 vs Wake
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
West Virginia Alliance vs North Carolina II
West Virginia Alliance vs North Carolina II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
Lionsbridge vs Evergreen
Lionsbridge vs Evergreen
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
The Villages vs Nona
The Villages vs Nona
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Brevard vs Brooke House
Brevard vs Brooke House
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Inter Gainesville vs Florida Elite
Inter Gainesville vs Florida Elite
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 14
FC Motown II vs Hudson Valley Hammers
FC Motown II vs Hudson Valley Hammers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Asheville City vs Birmingham Legion II
Asheville City vs Birmingham Legion II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Des Moines Menace vs St. Charles
Des Moines Menace vs St. Charles
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Hattiesburg vs Blue Goose
Hattiesburg vs Blue Goose
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Louisiana Krewe vs Little Rock Rangers
Louisiana Krewe vs Little Rock Rangers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Houston Sur vs Houston FC
Houston Sur vs Houston FC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Peoria vs River Light
Peoria vs River Light
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Hill Country Lobos vs AHFC Royals
Hill Country Lobos vs AHFC Royals
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Brazos Valley vs Corpus Christi
Brazos Valley vs Corpus Christi
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Flatirons Rush vs New Mexico United II
Flatirons Rush vs New Mexico United II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Utah United vs Ogden City
Utah United vs Ogden City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Coachella vs Seahorses
Coachella vs Seahorses
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Tucson vs Redlands
Tucson vs Redlands
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
Academica vs Monterey Bay II
Academica vs Monterey Bay II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 10
Thunder Bay Chill vs St. Croix
Thunder Bay Chill vs St. Croix
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 11
Tampa Bay United vs Swan City
Tampa Bay United vs Swan City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 11
SF Glens vs San Francisco City
SF Glens vs San Francisco City
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 15
Laagri vs Paide II
Laagri vs Paide II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 15
Viimsi vs Tallinna Kalev II
Viimsi vs Tallinna Kalev II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 15
Flora II vs JK Tabasalu
Flora II vs JK Tabasalu
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Znojmo vs Hodonin
Znojmo vs Hodonin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Tatran Bohunice vs Slovacko II
Tatran Bohunice vs Slovacko II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Trinec
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Trinec
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Hranice vs Unicov
Hranice vs Unicov
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Uhersky Brod vs Frydek-Mistek
Uhersky Brod vs Frydek-Mistek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Hlucin vs Zlin II
Hlucin vs Zlin II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Banik Ostrava II vs Frydlant
Banik Ostrava II vs Frydlant
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Start Brno vs Slovan Rosice
Start Brno vs Slovan Rosice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 32
Blansko vs Karvina II
Blansko vs Karvina II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Lanzhot
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Lanzhot
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Slavoj Polna vs Stara Rise
Slavoj Polna vs Stara Rise
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Dalnice Sperice vs Lisen II
Dalnice Sperice vs Lisen II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Sokol Tasovice
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Sokol Tasovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Vrchovina vs Humpolec
Vrchovina vs Humpolec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Havlickuv Brod vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Havlickuv Brod vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Breclav vs Velke Mezirici
Breclav vs Velke Mezirici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 30
Pelhrimov vs Velka Bites
Pelhrimov vs Velka Bites
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Kostelec na Hane vs Bzenec
Kostelec na Hane vs Bzenec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
HFK Olomouc vs Nove Sady
HFK Olomouc vs Nove Sady
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Strani vs Batov
Strani vs Batov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Holesov vs Kozlovice
Holesov vs Kozlovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Sternberk vs Skastice
Sternberk vs Skastice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Viktorie Prerov vs Slavicin
Viktorie Prerov vs Slavicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Tatran Vsechovice vs Novy Jicin
Tatran Vsechovice vs Novy Jicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 30
Vsetin vs Jiskra Rymarov
Vsetin vs Jiskra Rymarov
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Kedus Giorgis vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Kedus Giorgis vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Hambericho Durame vs Welayta Dicha
Hambericho Durame vs Welayta Dicha
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
Progress / AFA Olaine vs Ogre United
Progress / AFA Olaine vs Ogre United
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
Valmiera II vs Super Nova
Valmiera II vs Super Nova
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 10
Lautoka vs Nasinu
Lautoka vs Nasinu
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 10
Suva vs Ba
Suva vs Ba
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 10
Tailevu Naitasiri vs Nadi
Tailevu Naitasiri vs Nadi
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 10
Nadroga vs Navua
Nadroga vs Navua
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 15
Weston Bears vs Lambton Jaffas
Weston Bears vs Lambton Jaffas
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 15
Charlestown City Blues vs Cooks Hill United
Charlestown City Blues vs Cooks Hill United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 15
Brisbane City vs Moreton City Excelsior
Brisbane City vs Moreton City Excelsior
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 15
SC Wanderers vs Redlands United
SC Wanderers vs Redlands United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 15
Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast Knights
Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast Knights
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 15
Olympic vs WDSC Wolves
Olympic vs WDSC Wolves
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Forward Madison vs Tormenta
Forward Madison vs Tormenta
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 6
Central Valley Fuego vs Richmond Kickers
Central Valley Fuego vs Richmond Kickers
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Honda vs Reinmeer Aomori
Honda vs Reinmeer Aomori
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Biwako Shiga vs Okinawa SV
Biwako Shiga vs Okinawa SV
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Sony Sendai vs Tokyo Musashino City
Sony Sendai vs Tokyo Musashino City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Verspah Oita vs Veertien Mie
Verspah Oita vs Veertien Mie
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Kochi United vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Kochi United vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Honda Lock vs Criacao Shinjuku
Honda Lock vs Criacao Shinjuku
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
LA Force vs Arizona Monsoon
LA Force vs Arizona Monsoon
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Naft Maysan vs Zakho
Naft Maysan vs Zakho
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Zawra'a
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Zawra'a
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Karbala vs Al Karkh
Karbala vs Al Karkh
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Naft
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Naft
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Newroz vs Al Najaf
Newroz vs Al Najaf
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Brommapojkarna W vs Rosengard W
Brommapojkarna W vs Rosengard W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
AIK vs Vaxjo
AIK vs Vaxjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Norrkoping W vs Pitea
Norrkoping W vs Pitea
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Linkoping vs KIF Orebro
Linkoping vs KIF Orebro
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Hammarby vs Trelleborg W
Hammarby vs Trelleborg W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Djurgarden vs Kristianstad
Djurgarden vs Kristianstad
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Herrestads vs Motala
Herrestads vs Motala
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Vanersborgs IF vs Ahlafors
Vanersborgs IF vs Ahlafors
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
Arlanda vs Enkoping
Arlanda vs Enkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
Jarfalla vs Viggbyholms IK
Jarfalla vs Viggbyholms IK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
IFK Osteraker vs Skiljebo
IFK Osteraker vs Skiljebo
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Kiruna FF vs Ytterhogdal
Kiruna FF vs Ytterhogdal
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Skelleftea vs Lucksta
Skelleftea vs Lucksta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Algarna vs Gottne
Algarna vs Gottne
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Sandviks vs IFK Lulea
Sandviks vs IFK Lulea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Boden vs Team Thoren
Boden vs Team Thoren
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Bergnasets vs Taftea
Bergnasets vs Taftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
Ljungsbro vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Ljungsbro vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Astrio vs Ockero
Astrio vs Ockero
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Bergdalens vs Laholm
Bergdalens vs Laholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
Hogaborg vs Lodde
Hogaborg vs Lodde
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
Berga vs Nosaby
Berga vs Nosaby
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
Kristianstad vs Rappe
Kristianstad vs Rappe
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Parana vs Patriotas
Parana vs Patriotas
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Foz Do Iguacu vs Rio Branco PR
Foz Do Iguacu vs Rio Branco PR
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 7
AA Iguacu vs Nacional PR
AA Iguacu vs Nacional PR
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Paranavai vs Gremio Maringa
Paranavai vs Gremio Maringa
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 9
Valeriodoce vs Nacional AC MG
Valeriodoce vs Nacional AC MG
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 9
Uniao Trabalhadores vs Caldense
Uniao Trabalhadores vs Caldense
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 10
South Hobart vs Launceston United
South Hobart vs Launceston United
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 8
Breidablik W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
Breidablik W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 8
Fylkir W vs Valur W
Fylkir W vs Valur W
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Opava II vs Jesenik
Opava II vs Jesenik
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Valasske Mezirici vs Unie Hlubina
Valasske Mezirici vs Unie Hlubina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Polanka nad Odrou vs Bospor Bohumin
Polanka nad Odrou vs Bospor Bohumin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Krnov vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Krnov vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Sumperk vs Bilovec
Sumperk vs Bilovec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Vratimov vs Vitkovice
Vratimov vs Vitkovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Beskyd Frenstat vs Repiste
Beskyd Frenstat vs Repiste
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 30
Bridlicna vs Havirov
Bridlicna vs Havirov
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Atletico Pantoja vs Vega Real
Atletico Pantoja vs Vega Real
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Cibao vs Delfines Del Este
Cibao vs Delfines Del Este
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Atlantico vs San Cristobal
Atlantico vs San Cristobal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Lillestrom II vs Verdal
Lillestrom II vs Verdal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Orkla vs Rana
Orkla vs Rana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Molde II vs IF Ready
Molde II vs IF Ready
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Fredrikstad II vs Innstranden
Fredrikstad II vs Innstranden
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Tahiti vs Samoa
Tahiti vs Samoa
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Papua New Guinea vs Fiji
Papua New Guinea vs Fiji
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15
St George Willawong vs Logan Lightning
St George Willawong vs Logan Lightning
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Mitchelton vs SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton vs SWQ Thunder
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Broadbeach United vs Caboolture
Broadbeach United vs Caboolture
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 6
Petropolis vs Americano Campos
Petropolis vs Americano Campos
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Carolina Core vs FC Cincinnati II
Carolina Core vs FC Cincinnati II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Bodo / Glimt vs KIL / Hemne W
Bodo / Glimt vs KIL / Hemne W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Honefoss W vs Fortuna Alesund W
Honefoss W vs Fortuna Alesund W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Arna-Bjornar W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Langfang Glory City
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Langfang Glory City
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Nantong Haimen Codion
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Nantong Haimen Codion
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
BIT vs Shaanxi Union
BIT vs Shaanxi Union
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Guangzhou E-Power vs Guangxi Hengchen
Guangzhou E-Power vs Guangxi Hengchen
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Xi'an Ronghai vs Dalian Huayi
Xi'an Ronghai vs Dalian Huayi
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 4
Caravaggio vs Blumenau
Caravaggio vs Blumenau
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 4
Santa Catarina vs Atletico Catarinense
Santa Catarina vs Atletico Catarinense
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 4
Metropolitano vs Camboriu
Metropolitano vs Camboriu
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 4
Guarani de Palhoca vs Tubarao
Guarani de Palhoca vs Tubarao
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 4
Juventus SC vs Carlos Renaux
Juventus SC vs Carlos Renaux
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 8
ASEEV vs Gremio Anapolis
ASEEV vs Gremio Anapolis
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 8
Inhumas vs Santa Helena
Inhumas vs Santa Helena
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 8
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Trindade
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Trindade
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 8
Anapolina vs Centro Oeste
Anapolina vs Centro Oeste
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Hungary vs Switzerland
Hungary vs Switzerland
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Spain vs Croatia
Spain vs Croatia
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Italy vs Albania
Italy vs Albania
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 17
Pohang Steelers vs Daejeon Citizen
Pohang Steelers vs Daejeon Citizen
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 17
Gwangju FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gwangju FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 17
Gangwon FC vs Suwon City FC
Gangwon FC vs Suwon City FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 17
Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 17
Jeonnam Dragons vs Bucheon FC 1995
Jeonnam Dragons vs Bucheon FC 1995
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 17
Seongnam FC vs FC Anyang
Seongnam FC vs FC Anyang
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
gefle IF vs Landskrona BoIS
gefle IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
Skovde AIK vs Degerfors IF
Skovde AIK vs Degerfors IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
Utsikten vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Utsikten vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Machida Zelvia
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Machida Zelvia
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Tokyo Verdy
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Kyoto Sanga vs Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga vs Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 18
Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa
Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Gremio vs Internacional
Gremio vs Internacional
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Atletico-MG vs Fortaleza EC
Atletico-MG vs Fortaleza EC
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Bahia vs Cruzeiro
Bahia vs Cruzeiro
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Fluminense vs Flamengo
Fluminense vs Flamengo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Vasco DA Gama vs Sao Paulo
Vasco DA Gama vs Sao Paulo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Palmeiras vs Juventude
Palmeiras vs Juventude
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
RB Bragantino vs Vitoria
RB Bragantino vs Vitoria
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians
Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Cuiaba vs Atletico Goianiense
Cuiaba vs Atletico Goianiense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 11
Criciuma vs Botafogo
Criciuma vs Botafogo
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Fujieda MYFC vs Yokohama FC
Fujieda MYFC vs Yokohama FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 20
Kagoshima United vs Montedio Yamagata
Kagoshima United vs Montedio Yamagata
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 15
Tallinna Kalev vs Paide
Tallinna Kalev vs Paide
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 15
Kalju Nomme vs Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme vs Flora Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 15
Vaprus vs Trans Narva
Vaprus vs Trans Narva
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai
Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Shenyang Urban vs Dongguan United
Shenyang Urban vs Dongguan United
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Dalian Zhixing vs Yunnan Yukun
Dalian Zhixing vs Yunnan Yukun
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Guangxi Baoyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Guangxi Baoyun
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Hebei Kungfu vs Shanghai Jiading
Hebei Kungfu vs Shanghai Jiading
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Nanjing City vs Qingdao Red Lions
Nanjing City vs Qingdao Red Lions
China - League One, Regular Season - 14
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Wuxi Wugou
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Wuxi Wugou
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 17
YSCC vs FC Gifu
YSCC vs FC Gifu
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 18
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Yelimay Semey vs Aktobe
Yelimay Semey vs Aktobe
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
FC Astana vs Ordabasy
FC Astana vs Ordabasy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Kaisar vs Arys
Kaisar vs Arys
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Kairat Almaty
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
FK Aksu vs Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Aksu vs Kyzyl-Zhar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Shakhter Karagandy vs Atyrau
Shakhter Karagandy vs Atyrau
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Zhetysu vs Zhenys
Zhetysu vs Zhenys
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 17
Hegelmann Litauen vs Suduva Marijampole
Hegelmann Litauen vs Suduva Marijampole
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 17
Siauliai vs Dziugas Telsiai
Siauliai vs Dziugas Telsiai
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 17
Banga vs TransINVEST Vilnius
Banga vs TransINVEST Vilnius
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Ceramica Cleopatra vs Zamalek SC
Ceramica Cleopatra vs Zamalek SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Coca-Cola vs El Gouna FC
Coca-Cola vs El Gouna FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Pyramids FC vs Smouha SC
Pyramids FC vs Smouha SC
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Muhoroni Youth vs Talanta
Muhoroni Youth vs Talanta
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Shabana vs AFC Leopards
Shabana vs AFC Leopards
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Nairobi City Stars vs Homeboyz
Nairobi City Stars vs Homeboyz
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
KCB vs Posta Rangers FC
KCB vs Posta Rangers FC
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Tusker vs Bandari
Tusker vs Bandari
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Villa Dalmine vs Flandria
Villa Dalmine vs Flandria
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Villa San Carlos vs Dock Sud
Villa San Carlos vs Dock Sud
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Sportivo Italiano vs Colegiales
Sportivo Italiano vs Colegiales
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Argentino de Merlo vs UAI Urquiza
Argentino de Merlo vs UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Liniers vs San Martin Burzaco
Liniers vs San Martin Burzaco
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Comunicaciones vs Acassuso
Comunicaciones vs Acassuso
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Deportivo Armenio vs Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio vs Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Argentino Quilmes vs Sacachispas
Argentino Quilmes vs Sacachispas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Fenix vs Deportivo Merlo
Fenix vs Deportivo Merlo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere
Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 21
Los Andes vs Canuelas
Los Andes vs Canuelas
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 13
AB vs Suduroy
AB vs Suduroy
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 13
TB vs HB II
TB vs HB II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 13
B36 II vs KI II
B36 II vs KI II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 13
NSI II vs B71
NSI II vs B71
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Puerto Nuevo vs Juventud Unida
Puerto Nuevo vs Juventud Unida
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Central Cordoba vs Claypole
Central Cordoba vs Claypole
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Mercedes vs Central Ballester
Mercedes vs Central Ballester
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Deportivo Muniz vs Leandro N. Alem
Deportivo Muniz vs Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
General Lamadrid vs Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid vs Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Ituzaingo vs Centro Espanol
Ituzaingo vs Centro Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
El Porvenir vs Deportivo Espanol
El Porvenir vs Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Lujan vs Atletico Atlas
Lujan vs Atletico Atlas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Sportivo Barracas vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Berazategui vs Argentino Rosario
Berazategui vs Argentino Rosario
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
Yupanqui vs Real Pilar
Yupanqui vs Real Pilar
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 22
JJ Urquiza vs Deportivo Paraguayo
JJ Urquiza vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
La Luz vs Cooper
La Luz vs Cooper
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
Colon vs Plaza Colonia
Colon vs Plaza Colonia
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
Atenas vs Juventud
Atenas vs Juventud
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
SUD America vs Tacuarembo
SUD America vs Tacuarembo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
Uruguay Montevideo vs Rentistas
Uruguay Montevideo vs Rentistas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
Atletico Torque vs Cerrito
Atletico Torque vs Cerrito
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 8
Albion FC vs Oriental
Albion FC vs Oriental
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Gimhae City vs Gyeongju HNP
Gimhae City vs Gyeongju HNP
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Hwaseong vs Gangneung City
Hwaseong vs Gangneung City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Yangpyeong vs Yeoju Sejong
Yangpyeong vs Yeoju Sejong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 14
Daejeon Korail vs Chuncheon
Daejeon Korail vs Chuncheon
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Lokomotiv vs Dinamo Samarqand
Lokomotiv vs Dinamo Samarqand
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Sogdiana vs Nasaf
Sogdiana vs Nasaf
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 13
Skala vs Vikingur Gota
Skala vs Vikingur Gota
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Athletic Club vs Ferroviario
Athletic Club vs Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
CSA vs Botafogo PB
CSA vs Botafogo PB
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Nautico Recife vs Floresta
Nautico Recife vs Floresta
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
remo vs Ypiranga-RS
remo vs Ypiranga-RS
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Caxias vs Ferroviaria
Caxias vs Ferroviaria
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
ABC vs Volta Redonda
ABC vs Volta Redonda
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Figueirense vs Confianca
Figueirense vs Confianca
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Sao Jose vs Londrina
Sao Jose vs Londrina
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Sao Bernardo vs Sampaio Correa
Sao Bernardo vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 9
Aparecidense vs Tombense
Aparecidense vs Tombense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Humaita vs Manauara
Humaita vs Manauara
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Porto Velho vs Rio Branco
Porto Velho vs Rio Branco
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Trem vs Princesa Solimoes
Trem vs Princesa Solimoes
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Manaus FC vs Sao Raimundo
Manaus FC vs Sao Raimundo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Moto Club vs Fluminense PI
Moto Club vs Fluminense PI
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Tocantinopolis vs Maranhao
Tocantinopolis vs Maranhao
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Cameta vs River AC
Cameta vs River AC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Altos vs Aguia de Maraba
Altos vs Aguia de Maraba
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Maracana vs Santa Cruz RN
Maracana vs Santa Cruz RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
America-RN vs Treze
America-RN vs Treze
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Sousa
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Sousa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Potiguar Mossoro vs Iguatu
Potiguar Mossoro vs Iguatu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
CSE vs Sergipe
CSE vs Sergipe
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Retro vs ASA
Retro vs ASA
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Juazeirense vs Petrolina
Juazeirense vs Petrolina
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
AO Itabaiana vs Jacuipense
AO Itabaiana vs Jacuipense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Mixto vs Ipora
Mixto vs Ipora
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
CRAC vs Uniao Rondonopolis
CRAC vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Brasiliense vs Capital
Brasiliense vs Capital
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Anapolis vs Real FC
Anapolis vs Real FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Democrata SL vs Portuguesa RJ
Democrata SL vs Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Nova Iguacu vs Ipatinga
Nova Iguacu vs Ipatinga
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Serra Talhada vs Itabuna
Serra Talhada vs Itabuna
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Audax Rio vs Real Noroeste
Audax Rio vs Real Noroeste
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Maringa vs Sao Jose EC
Maringa vs Sao Jose EC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Santo Andre vs Costa Rica
Santo Andre vs Costa Rica
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
CAP vs Inter De Limeira
CAP vs Inter De Limeira
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Agua Santa vs Pouso Alegre
Agua Santa vs Pouso Alegre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Barra vs Avenida
Barra vs Avenida
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Novo Hamburgo vs Cascavel
Novo Hamburgo vs Cascavel
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Concordia vs Cianorte
Concordia vs Cianorte
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 9
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Hercilio Luz
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Hercilio Luz
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Dalvik / Reynir vs Keflavik
Dalvik / Reynir vs Keflavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Fjolnir vs Thor Akureyri
Fjolnir vs Thor Akureyri
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 7
KFG vs Volsungur
KFG vs Volsungur
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 7
KF vs Selfoss
KF vs Selfoss
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Belshina vs Ostrovets FC
Belshina vs Ostrovets FC
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Volna vs Baranovichi
Volna vs Baranovichi
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Niva vs MKK-Dnepr
Niva vs MKK-Dnepr
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Lida vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Lida vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Orsha vs Dinamo Minsk II
Orsha vs Dinamo Minsk II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Slonim vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
ABFF U17 vs BATE II
ABFF U17 vs BATE II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Bumprom vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Bumprom vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 10
Yoogali CT vs O'Connor Knights
Yoogali CT vs O'Connor Knights
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 10
Canberra FC vs Tuggeranong United
Canberra FC vs Tuggeranong United
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 10
Canberra Olympic vs Cooma Tigers FC
Canberra Olympic vs Cooma Tigers FC
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 10
Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin United
Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Newmarket vs Western Spirit
Newmarket vs Western Spirit
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Acacia Ridge vs Mt Gravatt
Acacia Ridge vs Mt Gravatt
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 14
North Pine vs Virginia United
North Pine vs Virginia United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 14
North Brisbane vs Centenary Stormers
North Brisbane vs Centenary Stormers
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Springfield United vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Springfield United vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Univ. Queensland vs Brisbane Knights
Univ. Queensland vs Brisbane Knights
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
Sydney Olympic vs Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic vs Sutherland Sharks
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
NWS Spirit vs Western Sydney W. II
NWS Spirit vs Western Sydney W. II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
Hills Brumbies vs Sydney United
Hills Brumbies vs Sydney United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 20
St. George Saints vs St George City FA
St. George Saints vs St George City FA
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Garuda vs Darwin Olympic
Garuda vs Darwin Olympic
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Port Darwin vs Mindil Aces
Port Darwin vs Mindil Aces
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 15
Adelaide Raiders vs South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide Raiders vs South Adelaide Panthers
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 15
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 15
Adelaide United II vs Croydon Kings
Adelaide United II vs Croydon Kings
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 15
White City Woodville vs Adelaide City
White City Woodville vs Adelaide City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Avondale vs Hume City
Avondale vs Hume City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Moreland City vs St. Albans Saints
Moreland City vs St. Albans Saints
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Manningham United Blues vs Port Melbourne
Manningham United Blues vs Port Melbourne
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Altona Magic vs Green Gully
Altona Magic vs Green Gully
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Minija vs Atmosfera
Minija vs Atmosfera
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Perth vs Western Knights
Perth vs Western Knights
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Olympic Kingsway vs Stirling Lions
Olympic Kingsway vs Stirling Lions
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Floreat Athena vs Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena vs Perth RedStar
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Fremantle City vs Balcatta
Fremantle City vs Balcatta
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Bayswater City vs Armadale
Bayswater City vs Armadale
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Perth Glory II vs Inglewood United
Perth Glory II vs Inglewood United
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
Haitzendorf vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Haitzendorf vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Austria XIII vs Union Mauer
Austria XIII vs Union Mauer
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 13
Honka vs VJS
Honka vs VJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 13
Inter Turku II vs EBK
Inter Turku II vs EBK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 13
Ilves II vs Tampere United
Ilves II vs Tampere United
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 9
GBK vs TP-47
GBK vs TP-47
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 10
JPS vs JS Hercules
JPS vs JS Hercules
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Kansas City W vs Chicago Red Stars W
Kansas City W vs Chicago Red Stars W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Racing Louisville W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
Racing Louisville W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Loudoun United vs Las Vegas Lights
Loudoun United vs Las Vegas Lights
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Detroit City vs Charleston Battery
Detroit City vs Charleston Battery
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
Thunder Bay Chill vs St. Croix
Thunder Bay Chill vs St. Croix
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
Kings Hammer vs Buffalo
Kings Hammer vs Buffalo
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Reading United vs West Chester United II
Reading United vs West Chester United II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
Lansing City vs Flint City Bucks
Lansing City vs Flint City Bucks
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
South Bend Lions vs Union Macomb
South Bend Lions vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Sueno
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Sueno
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Athens United vs East Atlanta
Athens United vs East Atlanta
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Lane United vs Ballard
Lane United vs Ballard
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Midlakes United vs West Seattle Junction
Midlakes United vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Ventura County Fusion vs AMSG
Ventura County Fusion vs AMSG
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Almaden vs Marin
Almaden vs Marin
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Boston Bolts vs Pathfinder
Boston Bolts vs Pathfinder
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Morris Elite vs Long Island Rough Riders
Morris Elite vs Long Island Rough Riders
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Black Rock vs Blackwatch Rush
Black Rock vs Blackwatch Rush
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Luanda Villa vs Rainbow
Luanda Villa vs Rainbow
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Silibwet vs Naivas
Silibwet vs Naivas
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Mombasa Elite vs Mwatate United
Mombasa Elite vs Mwatate United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Assad vs Coastal Heroes
Assad vs Coastal Heroes
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Vihiga Bullets vs Kajiado
Vihiga Bullets vs Kajiado
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Kibera Black Stars vs Mara Sugar
Kibera Black Stars vs Mara Sugar
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
MCF vs Vihiga United
MCF vs Vihiga United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Migori Youth vs Kisumu All Stars
Migori Youth vs Kisumu All Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Mathare United vs Darajani Gogo
Mathare United vs Darajani Gogo
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 36
Gusii vs Nairobi United
Gusii vs Nairobi United
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 15
Elva vs FCI Levadia II
Elva vs FCI Levadia II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Aritma Praha vs Marianske Lazne
Aritma Praha vs Marianske Lazne
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Tachov vs Horovicko
Tachov vs Horovicko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Komarov vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Komarov vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Otava Katovice vs Klatovy
Otava Katovice vs Klatovy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Pribram II vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Pribram II vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Doubravka vs Banik Sokolov
Doubravka vs Banik Sokolov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Rokycany vs Petrin Plzen
Rokycany vs Petrin Plzen
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 16
Spartak Sobeslav vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Spartak Sobeslav vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Steti vs Ostrov
Steti vs Ostrov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Sokol Nespeky vs Hrebec
Sokol Nespeky vs Hrebec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Slany
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Slany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Cesky Brod vs Kladno
Cesky Brod vs Kladno
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Brandys nad Labem vs Meteor Praha
Brandys nad Labem vs Meteor Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Louny
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Louny
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Olympie Brezova vs Admira Praha II
Olympie Brezova vs Admira Praha II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 16
Hvezda Cheb vs Chomutov
Hvezda Cheb vs Chomutov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Benesov
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Benesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Spoje Praha vs Hlinsko
Spoje Praha vs Hlinsko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Trutnov vs Caslav
Trutnov vs Caslav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Dobrovice vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Dobrovice vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Kosmonosy vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Kosmonosy vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Letohrad vs Velke Hamry
Letohrad vs Velke Hamry
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Chrudim II vs Vysoke Myto
Chrudim II vs Vysoke Myto
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 16
Usti nad Orlici vs Turnov
Usti nad Orlici vs Turnov
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Ethiopian Medhin vs Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopian Medhin vs Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Sidama Bunna vs Mekelakeya
Sidama Bunna vs Mekelakeya
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
Tukums II vs Skanste
Tukums II vs Skanste
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
Smiltene vs Marupe
Smiltene vs Marupe
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
Leevon / PPK vs Rezekne FA
Leevon / PPK vs Rezekne FA
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
JFK Ventspils vs Riga FC II
JFK Ventspils vs Riga FC II
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 10
Labasa vs Rewa
Labasa vs Rewa
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
AS Cotonou vs Dragons
AS Cotonou vs Dragons
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
Ayema vs ASPAC
Ayema vs ASPAC
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
Cavaliers vs Espoir Savalou
Cavaliers vs Espoir Savalou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
Coton Sport Ouidah vs JSP
Coton Sport Ouidah vs JSP
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
Dadje vs Bani Ganse
Dadje vs Bani Ganse
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
Damissa vs Loto Popo
Damissa vs Loto Popo
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
USSK vs Requins
USSK vs Requins
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 22
Tukunnin vs Dynamo Abomey
Tukunnin vs Dynamo Abomey
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Valour vs Pacific FC
Valour vs Pacific FC
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Atletico Ottawa vs York United
Atletico Ottawa vs York United
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
HFX Wanderers FC vs Forge
HFX Wanderers FC vs Forge
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 15
New Lambton vs Adamstown Rosebuds
New Lambton vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 15
Edgeworth Eagles vs Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles vs Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 15
Maitland vs Hamilton Olympic
Maitland vs Hamilton Olympic
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 15
Lake Macquarie vs Valentine
Lake Macquarie vs Valentine
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 15
Gold Coast United vs Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United vs Peninsula Power
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Charlotte Independence vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
Charlotte Independence vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
Suzuka Unlimited vs Tochigi City
Suzuka Unlimited vs Tochigi City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 12
TIAMO Hirakata vs Urayasu
TIAMO Hirakata vs Urayasu
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Georgia Lions vs Savannah Clovers
Georgia Lions vs Savannah Clovers
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 6
Capo vs Irvine Zeta
Capo vs Irvine Zeta
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Great Olympics vs Real Tamale
Great Olympics vs Real Tamale
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Nsoatreman vs Nations
Nsoatreman vs Nations
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Bechem United vs Hearts of Oak
Bechem United vs Hearts of Oak
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Legon Cities vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Legon Cities vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Samartex vs Accra Lions
Samartex vs Accra Lions
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Asante Kotoko vs Bofoakwe Tano
Asante Kotoko vs Bofoakwe Tano
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Dreams vs Aduana Stars
Dreams vs Aduana Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Medeama vs Karela
Medeama vs Karela
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Berekum Chelsea vs Heart of Lions
Berekum Chelsea vs Heart of Lions
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Kumla vs Lidkoping
Kumla vs Lidkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Saffle SK vs Grebbestad
Saffle SK vs Grebbestad
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Vanersborgs FK vs Forward
Vanersborgs FK vs Forward
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Gauthiod vs Stenungsund
Gauthiod vs Stenungsund
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
Sandvikens AIK vs Hudiksvall
Sandvikens AIK vs Hudiksvall
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
Kungsangen vs Gute
Kungsangen vs Gute
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
Farsta vs Franke
Farsta vs Franke
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 12
dalkurd FF vs Falu BS
dalkurd FF vs Falu BS
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
Mjolby vs Huddinge
Mjolby vs Huddinge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
Sylvia vs Enskede
Sylvia vs Enskede
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
Syrianska FC vs Sleipner
Syrianska FC vs Sleipner
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Landvetter IS vs Hittarp
Landvetter IS vs Hittarp
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Jonsered vs Tord
Jonsered vs Tord
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Varbergs GIF vs Husqvarna
Varbergs GIF vs Husqvarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Qviding FIF vs Vastra Frolunda
Qviding FIF vs Vastra Frolunda
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
Osterlen vs Karlskrona
Osterlen vs Karlskrona
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
IFK Trelleborg vs Hassleholms IF
IFK Trelleborg vs Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
Karlshamn vs Balkan
Karlshamn vs Balkan
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Apucarana vs Laranja Mecanica
Apucarana vs Laranja Mecanica
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 9
Aymores vs Betim
Aymores vs Betim
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 9
North Esporte vs Mamore
North Esporte vs Mamore
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 9
Tupi vs Democrata SL
Tupi vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 9
Varginha EC vs BOA
Varginha EC vs BOA
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 10
Koge vs Fortuna Hjorring
Koge vs Fortuna Hjorring
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 10
KoldingQ vs AGF
KoldingQ vs AGF
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 10
Brondby vs Nordsjalland
Brondby vs Nordsjalland
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 9
JyPK vs KuPS W
JyPK vs KuPS W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 9
PK-35 Helsinki vs Ilves
PK-35 Helsinki vs Ilves
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 9
HPS W vs PK-35 Vantaa W
HPS W vs PK-35 Vantaa W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 9
PKKU W vs HJK
PKKU W vs HJK
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 9
Aland United vs Honka W
Aland United vs Honka W
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 10
Devonport City vs Launceston City
Devonport City vs Launceston City
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 10
Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside
Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 10
Kingborough Lions vs Clarence Zebras
Kingborough Lions vs Clarence Zebras
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Zenit W vs Zvezda Perm W
Zenit W vs Zvezda Perm W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Spartak Moskva vs Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva vs Dinamo Moskva
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Krylya Sovetov W vs Ryazan W
Krylya Sovetov W vs Ryazan W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Rubin Kazan vs Rostov
Rubin Kazan vs Rostov
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Yenisey W vs Chertanovo
Yenisey W vs Chertanovo
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 12
Lokomotiv Moskva W vs CSKA Moskva W
Lokomotiv Moskva W vs CSKA Moskva W
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Ural II vs Amkar
Ural II vs Amkar
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Akron II vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Akron II vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Orenburg II vs Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II vs Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Lada Tolyatti vs Nosta
Lada Tolyatti vs Nosta
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Sokol Kazan
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Sokol Kazan
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Dinamo Kirov vs Krylya Sovetov II
Dinamo Kirov vs Krylya Sovetov II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 10
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Rubin Kazan 2
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Rubin Kazan 2
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 8
FH W vs Keflavik W
FH W vs Keflavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 8
Stjarnan W vs Thor / KA W
Stjarnan W vs Thor / KA W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 8
Tindastoll W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Tindastoll W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 12
Kolbotn W vs Asane W
Kolbotn W vs Asane W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 12
Arna-Bjornar W vs Roa
Arna-Bjornar W vs Roa
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 12
Lillestrom vs Rosenborg W
Lillestrom vs Rosenborg W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 12
Stabak W vs Lyn W
Stabak W vs Lyn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 12
Valerenga W vs Brann W
Valerenga W vs Brann W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Alingsas W vs Bollstanas W
Alingsas W vs Bollstanas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Lidkoping W vs Umea
Lidkoping W vs Umea
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Jitex W vs Sunnana
Jitex W vs Sunnana
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Orebro Soder W vs Uppsala W
Orebro Soder W vs Uppsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Gamla Upsala W vs Malmo FF W
Gamla Upsala W vs Malmo FF W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Mallbacken W vs Eskilstuna United
Mallbacken W vs Eskilstuna United
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 10
Sundsvall W vs Kalmar W
Sundsvall W vs Kalmar W
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Stord vs Forde
Stord vs Forde
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Ardal vs Haugesund II
Ardal vs Haugesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Os vs Bjarg
Os vs Bjarg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Fana vs Askoy
Fana vs Askoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Floro vs Froya
Floro vs Froya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Loddefjord vs Djerv
Loddefjord vs Djerv
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 11
Asane II vs Sandviken
Asane II vs Sandviken
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Vidar vs Staal Jorpeland
Vidar vs Staal Jorpeland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Vigor vs Mandalskameratene
Vigor vs Mandalskameratene
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Vindbjart vs Sandnes Ulf II
Vindbjart vs Sandnes Ulf II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Fram vs Odd II
Fram vs Odd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 11
Pors Grenland vs Brodd
Pors Grenland vs Brodd
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
Flint vs Barum
Flint vs Barum
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
KFUM II vs Nordstrand
KFUM II vs Nordstrand
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
Skeid II vs Ullern
Skeid II vs Ullern
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
Assiden IF vs Oppsal
Assiden IF vs Oppsal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
Askollen vs Asker
Askollen vs Asker
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 11
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Frigg
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Frigg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Stromsgodset II vs Trygg/Lade
Stromsgodset II vs Trygg/Lade
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Nardo vs Melhus
Nardo vs Melhus
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Surnadal vs Byasen
Surnadal vs Byasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 11
Tiller vs Rosenborg II
Tiller vs Rosenborg II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Lorenskog vs Gjellerasen
Lorenskog vs Gjellerasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Spjelkavik vs Traff
Spjelkavik vs Traff
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Bjorkelangen vs Kristiansund II
Bjorkelangen vs Kristiansund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 11
Hodd II vs Skjetten
Hodd II vs Skjetten
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Bodo / Glimt II vs Mjolner
Bodo / Glimt II vs Mjolner
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Harstad vs Sprint-Jeloy
Harstad vs Sprint-Jeloy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Honefoss vs Brumunddal
Honefoss vs Brumunddal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Skjervoy vs Floya
Skjervoy vs Floya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 11
Ulfstind vs Elverum
Ulfstind vs Elverum
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Stade Payerne
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Stade Payerne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
La Tour / Le Paquier vs Dardania Lausanne
La Tour / Le Paquier vs Dardania Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Chatel-St-Denis vs Lancy
Chatel-St-Denis vs Lancy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Collex-Bossy vs Olympique de Geneve
Collex-Bossy vs Olympique de Geneve
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Romontois vs Plan-les-Ouates
Romontois vs Plan-les-Ouates
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Veyrier Sports vs Martigny Sports
Veyrier Sports vs Martigny Sports
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Perly-Certoux vs Echichens
Perly-Certoux vs Echichens
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Signal vs Amical Saint-Prex
Signal vs Amical Saint-Prex
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Dornach vs Prishtina Bern
Dornach vs Prishtina Bern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Schoftland
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Schoftland
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Muri-Gumligen vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Muri-Gumligen vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Pratteln vs Old Boys
Pratteln vs Old Boys
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Erguel vs Concordia Lausanne
Erguel vs Concordia Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Ajoie-Monterri vs Bubendorf
Ajoie-Monterri vs Bubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Binningen vs Liestal
Binningen vs Liestal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Ueberstorf vs Bosporus
Ueberstorf vs Bosporus
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Zofingen vs Ascona
Zofingen vs Ascona
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Zug vs Kickers Luzern
Zug vs Kickers Luzern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Buochs vs Red Star Zurich
Buochs vs Red Star Zurich
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Gambarogno - Contone vs Perlen-Buchrain
Gambarogno - Contone vs Perlen-Buchrain
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Brunnen vs Locarno
Brunnen vs Locarno
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Goldau vs Unterstrass
Goldau vs Unterstrass
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Sursee vs Emmen
Sursee vs Emmen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 15
Ascona vs Zofingen
Ascona vs Zofingen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Cham II vs Collina d'Oro
Cham II vs Collina d'Oro
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Frauenfeld vs SV Schaffhausen
Frauenfeld vs SV Schaffhausen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Weesen vs Wil II
Weesen vs Wil II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Dardania St. Gallen
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Dardania St. Gallen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Adliswil vs Tagerwilen
Adliswil vs Tagerwilen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Uster vs Chur 97
Uster vs Chur 97
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Widnau vs Dubendorf
Widnau vs Dubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Lachen / Altendorf vs Thalwil
Lachen / Altendorf vs Thalwil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Bazenheid vs Bulach
Bazenheid vs Bulach
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
New Zealand vs New Caledonia
New Zealand vs New Caledonia
World - OFC Nations Cup, Group Stage - 1
Solomon Islands vs Vanuatu
Solomon Islands vs Vanuatu
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Moreton City II vs Capalaba
Moreton City II vs Capalaba
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Strikers
Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Eastern Suburbs vs Ipswich
Eastern Suburbs vs Ipswich
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 15
West Adelaide vs Adelaide Cobras
West Adelaide vs Adelaide Cobras
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 15
Sturt Lions vs Playford City Patriots
Sturt Lions vs Playford City Patriots
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 15
Adelaide Victory vs Salisbury United
Adelaide Victory vs Salisbury United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 15
Cumberland United vs Vipers
Cumberland United vs Vipers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 15
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Fulham United
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Fulham United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 15
Western Strikers vs West Torrens Birkalla
Western Strikers vs West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Bulls Academy vs Nepean
Bulls Academy vs Nepean
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Hakoah Sydney City vs Blacktown Spartans
Hakoah Sydney City vs Blacktown Spartans
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Inter Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Inter Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
SD Raiders vs Dulwich Hill
SD Raiders vs Dulwich Hill
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Canterbury Bankstown vs Northern Tigers
Canterbury Bankstown vs Northern Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Dunbar Rovers vs Rydalmere Lions
Dunbar Rovers vs Rydalmere Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
Macarthur Rams vs Mt Druitt Town
Macarthur Rams vs Mt Druitt Town
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory II
North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Eastern Lions vs Western United II
Eastern Lions vs Western United II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Langwarrin vs Melbourne City II
Langwarrin vs Melbourne City II
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 6
Duque de Caxias vs America RJ
Duque de Caxias vs America RJ
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 6
Artsul vs Audax Rio
Artsul vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 6
Cabofriense vs Olaria
Cabofriense vs Olaria
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 6
Serrano RJ vs CFRJ / Marica
Serrano RJ vs CFRJ / Marica
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 6
CEAC / Araruama vs Resende
CEAC / Araruama vs Resende
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Austin II vs Portland Timbers II
Austin II vs Portland Timbers II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 10
TIL 2020 W vs Viking FK
TIL 2020 W vs Viking FK
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Fyllingsdalen W vs Odd
Fyllingsdalen W vs Odd
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Yichun Grand Tiger
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Yichun Grand Tiger
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Shandong Taishan II vs Rizhao Yuqi
Shandong Taishan II vs Rizhao Yuqi
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Shenzhen Juniors vs Shanghai Port II
Shenzhen Juniors vs Shanghai Port II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Quanzhou Yassin vs Hunan Billows FC
Quanzhou Yassin vs Hunan Billows FC
China - League Two, Regular Season - 12
Guangxi Lanhang vs Hainan Star
Guangxi Lanhang vs Hainan Star
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 16
Barra SC U20 vs Figueirense U20
Barra SC U20 vs Figueirense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 16
Avai U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Avai U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 16
Joinville U20 vs Criciuma U20
Joinville U20 vs Criciuma U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 16
Nacao U20 vs Brusque U20
Nacao U20 vs Brusque U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 16
Internacional SC U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Internacional SC U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
World - Euro Championship, Group Stage - 1
Germany vs Scotland
Germany vs Scotland
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 12
Orgryte IS vs GIF Sundsvall
Orgryte IS vs GIF Sundsvall
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Guatemala vs Argentina
Guatemala vs Argentina
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Goias vs Coritiba
Goias vs Coritiba
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Ponte Preta vs Novorizontino
Ponte Preta vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Botafogo SP vs Vila Nova
Botafogo SP vs Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Ituano vs Paysandu
Ituano vs Paysandu
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
America Mineiro vs CRB
America Mineiro vs CRB
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Avai vs Guarani Campinas
Avai vs Guarani Campinas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Brusque vs Ceara
Brusque vs Ceara
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Operario-PR vs Santos
Operario-PR vs Santos
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Amazonas vs Chapecoense-sc
Amazonas vs Chapecoense-sc
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Sport Recife vs Mirassol
Sport Recife vs Mirassol
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Meizhou Kejia vs Shandong Luneng
Meizhou Kejia vs Shandong Luneng
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Jiuniu
Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Jiuniu
China - Super League, Regular Season - 15
Tianjin Teda vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Tianjin Teda vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Dinamo Brest vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
FC Vitebsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
FC Vitebsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Gomel
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Gomel
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Naftan
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Naftan
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Arsenal vs Smorgon
Arsenal vs Smorgon
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Neman vs Bate Borisov
Neman vs Bate Borisov
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 18
Valmiera / BSS vs Tukums
Valmiera / BSS vs Tukums
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Pharco vs Al Ahly
Pharco vs Al Ahly
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 13
Vikingur II vs Hoyvik
Vikingur II vs Hoyvik
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Qizilqum vs Andijan
Qizilqum vs Andijan
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 13
EB / Streymur vs KI Klaksvik
EB / Streymur vs KI Klaksvik
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Uni Azzurri vs Darwin Hearts
Uni Azzurri vs Darwin Hearts
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Casuarina vs Hellenic Athletic
Casuarina vs Hellenic Athletic
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 15
Modbury Jets vs MetroStars
Modbury Jets vs MetroStars
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 15
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Comets
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 18
Dandenong City vs Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City vs Melbourne Knights
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Nevezis vs FK Trakai
Nevezis vs FK Trakai
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Be1 NFA vs Tauras
Be1 NFA vs Tauras
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Hegelmann II
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Hegelmann II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Garliava vs Panevezys II
Garliava vs Panevezys II
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
St. Peter vs St. Polten II
St. Peter vs St. Polten II
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
Kilb vs Kottingbrunn
Kilb vs Kottingbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
Ortmann vs Retz
Ortmann vs Retz
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
Schrems vs Korneuburg
Schrems vs Korneuburg
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
Scheiblingkirchen vs Zwettl
Scheiblingkirchen vs Zwettl
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
Langenrohr vs Gloggnitz
Langenrohr vs Gloggnitz
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 30
SC Wiener Neustadt vs USC Rohrbach
SC Wiener Neustadt vs USC Rohrbach
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Slovan HAC vs Stadlau
Slovan HAC vs Stadlau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs ASV 13
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs ASV 13
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Donau vs Red Star Penzing
Donau vs Red Star Penzing
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 29
Schwechat vs Dinamo Helfort
Schwechat vs Dinamo Helfort
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
RKC vs Minneapolis City
RKC vs Minneapolis City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Flatirons Rush vs Albion Colorado
Flatirons Rush vs Albion Colorado
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Redlands vs Seahorses
Redlands vs Seahorses
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 15
FC Tallinn vs Tartu Welco
FC Tallinn vs Tartu Welco
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Adama Kenema vs Bahardar
Adama Kenema vs Bahardar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Hadiya Hosaena
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Hadiya Hosaena
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 9
Rigas FS II vs JDFS Alberts
Rigas FS II vs JDFS Alberts
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 15
Brisbane Roar II vs Lions
Brisbane Roar II vs Lions
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 34
Duhok vs Erbil
Duhok vs Erbil
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Vitebsk Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Vitebsk Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Isloch Res. vs Gomel Res.
Isloch Res. vs Gomel Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Shakhtyor Res. vs Naftan Res.
Shakhtyor Res. vs Naftan Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Slavia Res. vs Minsk Res.
Slavia Res. vs Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Arsenal Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Arsenal Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Slutsk Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Slutsk Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 12
Neman Grodno Res. vs BATE Res.
Neman Grodno Res. vs BATE Res.
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 12
Kongahalla vs IFK Skovde
Kongahalla vs IFK Skovde
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
Nacka Iliria vs Haninge
Nacka Iliria vs Haninge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 12
IFK Eskilstuna vs Smedby
IFK Eskilstuna vs Smedby
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 12
Savedalen vs Lindome
Savedalen vs Lindome
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 12
IFK Hassleholm vs Simrishamn
IFK Hassleholm vs Simrishamn
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 20
UNSW vs Bankstown City Lions
UNSW vs Bankstown City Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Werribee City vs Brunswick City
Werribee City vs Brunswick City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens
Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Columbus Crew II
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Columbus Crew II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
New England II vs New York RB II
New England II vs New York RB II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Orlando City II vs Chattanooga
Orlando City II vs Chattanooga
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Crown Legacy vs Bethlehem Steel
Crown Legacy vs Bethlehem Steel
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 18
Whitecaps II vs Minnesota United II
Whitecaps II vs Minnesota United II
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
USA vs Brazil
USA vs Brazil
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 21
Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 21
Cork City vs Cobh Ramblers
Cork City vs Cobh Ramblers
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 21
Kerry vs Longford Town
Kerry vs Longford Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 21
Wexford vs Treaty United
Wexford vs Treaty United
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 21
Finn Harps vs UCD
Finn Harps vs UCD
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 21
Bohemians vs Derry City
Bohemians vs Derry City
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 21
Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers
Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 21
Galway United vs Drogheda United
Galway United vs Drogheda United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 21
St Patrick's Athl. vs Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's Athl. vs Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 21
Waterford vs Shelbourne
Waterford vs Shelbourne
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 7
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Grotta
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Grotta
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Throttur Reykjavik vs Afturelding
Throttur Reykjavik vs Afturelding
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Njardvik vs IR Reykjavik
Njardvik vs IR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Leiknir R. vs Grindavik
Leiknir R. vs Grindavik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 7
AEgir vs Kormakur / Hvot
AEgir vs Kormakur / Hvot
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Hottur / Huginn vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Hottur / Huginn vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Reynir vs Throttur Vogar
Reynir vs Throttur Vogar
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 7
Haukar vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Haukar vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 9
JaPS II vs Atlantis II
JaPS II vs Atlantis II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 10
Kiffen vs PEPO
Kiffen vs PEPO
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 10
NJS vs PPJ
NJS vs PPJ
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Memphis 901 vs Rhode Island
Memphis 901 vs Rhode Island
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Kalamazoo FC vs South Bend Lions
Kalamazoo FC vs South Bend Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
Toledo Villa vs Fort Wayne
Toledo Villa vs Fort Wayne
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Real Central New Jersey vs Lehigh Valley United
Real Central New Jersey vs Lehigh Valley United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Blackwatch Rush vs Boston City
Blackwatch Rush vs Boston City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
North Carolina Fusion vs SC United Bantams
North Carolina Fusion vs SC United Bantams
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Wake vs North Carolina II
Wake vs North Carolina II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Cedar Stars Rush vs Ironbound
Cedar Stars Rush vs Ironbound
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Westchester Flames
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Westchester Flames
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Brevard vs The Villages
Brevard vs The Villages
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Florida Elite vs Brooke House
Florida Elite vs Brooke House
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Nona vs Inter Gainesville
Nona vs Inter Gainesville
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Athens United vs Tennessee
Athens United vs Tennessee
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 13
Long Island Rough Riders vs Manhattan
Long Island Rough Riders vs Manhattan
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
East Atlanta vs Birmingham Legion II
East Atlanta vs Birmingham Legion II
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Sarasota Paradise vs Tampa Bay United
Sarasota Paradise vs Tampa Bay United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Oakland County vs Midwest United
Oakland County vs Midwest United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
St. Croix vs Bavarian
St. Croix vs Bavarian
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
Chicago City vs Des Moines Menace
Chicago City vs Des Moines Menace
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 9
St. Charles vs River Light
St. Charles vs River Light
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
West Virginia Alliance vs Charlotte Eagles
West Virginia Alliance vs Charlotte Eagles
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Miami AC vs Pinellas County
Miami AC vs Pinellas County
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Louisiana Krewe vs Blue Goose
Louisiana Krewe vs Blue Goose
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 10
Mississippi Brilla vs Hattiesburg
Mississippi Brilla vs Hattiesburg
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Project 51O vs Davis Legacy
Project 51O vs Davis Legacy
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
SF Glens vs Monterey Bay II
SF Glens vs Monterey Bay II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Oly Town vs United PDX
Oly Town vs United PDX
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 10
Arizona Arsenal vs Capo II
Arizona Arsenal vs Capo II
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 18
Gareji vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gareji vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 18
WIT Georgia vs Rustavi
WIT Georgia vs Rustavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 18
Aragvi Dusheti vs Shturmi
Aragvi Dusheti vs Shturmi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 18
Spaeri vs Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri vs Kolkheti Khobi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 18
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Sioni
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Sioni
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Shashemene Kenema vs Fasil Ketema
Shashemene Kenema vs Fasil Ketema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Awassa Kenema vs Wolkite Ketema
Awassa Kenema vs Wolkite Ketema
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Maryland Bobcats vs Michigan Stars
Maryland Bobcats vs Michigan Stars
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Club De Lyon vs Savannah Clovers
Club De Lyon vs Savannah Clovers
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Vittsjo vs Hammarby
Vittsjo vs Hammarby
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Hacken vs Djurgarden
Hacken vs Djurgarden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Linkoping vs Pitea
Linkoping vs Pitea
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Zenit Penza vs Kompozit
Zenit Penza vs Kompozit
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Arsenal Tula II vs Khimki II
Arsenal Tula II vs Khimki II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Sakhalin vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalin vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Kolomna vs Strogino
Kolomna vs Strogino
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kvant
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kvant
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 11
Salyut-Belgorod vs Orel
Salyut-Belgorod vs Orel
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Tver
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Tver
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Zenit 2 vs Rodina Moskva III
Zenit 2 vs Rodina Moskva III
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Luki-Energiya
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Luki-Energiya
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Irkutsk vs Baltika BFU
Irkutsk vs Baltika BFU
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Znamya Truda
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Znamya Truda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Dinamo Moskva II vs Yenisey II
Dinamo Moskva II vs Yenisey II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Dinamo Vologda vs Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda vs Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 11
Chertanovo Moscow vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chertanovo Moscow vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 15
Suwon FMC vs Gumi Sportstoto
Suwon FMC vs Gumi Sportstoto
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 15
Hwacheon KSPO vs Boeun Sangmu
Hwacheon KSPO vs Boeun Sangmu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 15
Incheon Red Angels vs Gyeongju
Incheon Red Angels vs Gyeongju
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 15
Seoul vs Changnyeong
Seoul vs Changnyeong
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 15
Gyeongju vs Incheon Red Angels
Gyeongju vs Incheon Red Angels
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Real Monarchs vs Swope Park Rangers
Real Monarchs vs Swope Park Rangers
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Toronto II vs New York City II
Toronto II vs New York City II
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Internacional vs Corinthians
Internacional vs Corinthians
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Vitoria vs Atletico-MG
Vitoria vs Atletico-MG
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Flamengo vs Bahia
Flamengo vs Bahia
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Botafogo vs Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino
Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Sao Paulo vs Cuiaba
Sao Paulo vs Cuiaba
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Fortaleza EC vs Gremio
Fortaleza EC vs Gremio
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Atletico Goianiense vs Criciuma
Atletico Goianiense vs Criciuma
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 10
Juventude vs Vasco DA Gama
Juventude vs Vasco DA Gama
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Argentinos JRS vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentinos JRS vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Tigre vs Belgrano Cordoba
Tigre vs Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Deportivo Riestra vs River Plate
Deportivo Riestra vs River Plate
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Lanus vs Racing Club
Lanus vs Racing Club
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Sarmiento Junin vs Estudiantes L.P.
Sarmiento Junin vs Estudiantes L.P.
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Union Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo
Union Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Huracan vs Independ. Rivadavia
Huracan vs Independ. Rivadavia
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Gimnasia L.P. vs Barracas Central
Gimnasia L.P. vs Barracas Central
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Newells Old Boys vs Instituto Cordoba
Newells Old Boys vs Instituto Cordoba
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Independiente vs Banfield
Independiente vs Banfield
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Atletico Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 5
Talleres Cordoba vs Platense
Talleres Cordoba vs Platense
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 11
IFK Mariehamn vs vaasa PS
IFK Mariehamn vs vaasa PS
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 11
Inter Turku vs Ilves Tampere
Inter Turku vs Ilves Tampere
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 11
KuPS vs haka
KuPS vs haka
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 11
SJK vs EIF
SJK vs EIF
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 11
AC oulu vs FC Lahti
AC oulu vs FC Lahti
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 11
IF Gnistan vs HJK helsinki
IF Gnistan vs HJK helsinki
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 15
San Antonio vs Leones del Norte
San Antonio vs Leones del Norte
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 15
Cuniburo vs UT Cotopaxi
Cuniburo vs UT Cotopaxi
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 15
Guayaquil City FC vs Vargas Torres
Guayaquil City FC vs Vargas Torres
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 15
Gualaceo SC vs Manta FC
Gualaceo SC vs Manta FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 15
Chacaritas vs 9 de Octubre
Chacaritas vs 9 de Octubre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Manauara vs Trem
Manauara vs Trem
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Sao Raimundo vs Porto Velho
Sao Raimundo vs Porto Velho
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Princesa Solimoes vs Humaita
Princesa Solimoes vs Humaita
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Rio Branco vs Manaus FC
Rio Branco vs Manaus FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Fluminense PI vs Cameta
Fluminense PI vs Cameta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Aguia de Maraba vs Tocantinopolis
Aguia de Maraba vs Tocantinopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
River AC vs Moto Club
River AC vs Moto Club
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Maranhao vs Altos
Maranhao vs Altos
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Santa Cruz RN vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Santa Cruz RN vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Iguatu vs America-RN
Iguatu vs America-RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Sousa vs Maracana
Sousa vs Maracana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Treze vs Potiguar Mossoro
Treze vs Potiguar Mossoro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Sergipe vs Juazeirense
Sergipe vs Juazeirense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Jacuipense vs Retro
Jacuipense vs Retro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Petrolina vs CSE
Petrolina vs CSE
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
ASA vs AO Itabaiana
ASA vs AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Ipora vs Brasiliense
Ipora vs Brasiliense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Real FC vs CRAC
Real FC vs CRAC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Capital vs Mixto
Capital vs Mixto
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Anapolis
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Anapolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Portuguesa RJ vs Serra Talhada
Portuguesa RJ vs Serra Talhada
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Real Noroeste vs Nova Iguacu
Real Noroeste vs Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Itabuna vs Democrata SL
Itabuna vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Ipatinga vs Audax Rio
Ipatinga vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Sao Jose EC vs CAP
Sao Jose EC vs CAP
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Pouso Alegre vs Santo Andre
Pouso Alegre vs Santo Andre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Inter De Limeira vs Maringa
Inter De Limeira vs Maringa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Costa Rica vs Agua Santa
Costa Rica vs Agua Santa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Avenida vs Concordia
Avenida vs Concordia
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Hercilio Luz vs Novo Hamburgo
Hercilio Luz vs Novo Hamburgo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Cianorte vs Barra
Cianorte vs Barra
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 8
Cascavel vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Cascavel vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
Sydney II vs Hills Brumbies
Sydney II vs Hills Brumbies
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
Western Sydney W. II vs Central Coast II
Western Sydney W. II vs Central Coast II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
Blacktown City vs Manly United
Blacktown City vs Manly United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
Sydney United vs NWS Spirit
Sydney United vs NWS Spirit
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
St. George Saints vs Rockdale City Suns
St. George Saints vs Rockdale City Suns
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 19
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs St George City FA
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs St George City FA
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 11
FF Jaro vs SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro vs SJK Akatemia
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 11
SalPa vs KaPa
SalPa vs KaPa
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 11
Kooteepee vs JIPPO
Kooteepee vs JIPPO
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 11
MP vs Turku PS
MP vs Turku PS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 13
SexyPoxyt vs I-Kissat
SexyPoxyt vs I-Kissat
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 13
Tampere United vs Honka
Tampere United vs Honka
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Cleveland Force vs Buffalo
Cleveland Force vs Buffalo
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
New Mexico United II vs Utah Avalanche
New Mexico United II vs Utah Avalanche
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Western Mass Pioneers vs AC Connecticut
Western Mass Pioneers vs AC Connecticut
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
West Chester United II vs Ocean City Nor'easters
West Chester United II vs Ocean City Nor'easters
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Pathfinder vs Black Rock
Pathfinder vs Black Rock
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Vermont Green
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Vermont Green
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Christos vs Patuxent
Christos vs Patuxent
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Virginia Marauders vs Charlottesville Blues
Virginia Marauders vs Charlottesville Blues
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Swan City vs Weston
Swan City vs Weston
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
AHFC Royals vs Houston Sur
AHFC Royals vs Houston Sur
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 9
Houston FC vs Brazos Valley
Houston FC vs Brazos Valley
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Lane United vs West Seattle Junction
Lane United vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Tucson vs Capo II
Tucson vs Capo II
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
AS Cotonou vs Dadje
AS Cotonou vs Dadje
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
Ayema vs Tukunnin
Ayema vs Tukunnin
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
Bani Ganse vs Dragons
Bani Ganse vs Dragons
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
Cavaliers vs JSP
Cavaliers vs JSP
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Espoir Savalou
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Espoir Savalou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
Dynamo Abomey vs ASPAC
Dynamo Abomey vs ASPAC
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
Loto Popo vs Requins
Loto Popo vs Requins
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 21
USSK vs Damissa
USSK vs Damissa
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Vaxjo vs Rosengard W
Vaxjo vs Rosengard W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
KIF Orebro vs Trelleborg W
KIF Orebro vs Trelleborg W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Brommapojkarna W vs AIK
Brommapojkarna W vs AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 12
Froso vs IFK Ostersund
Froso vs IFK Ostersund
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Legion Dynamo vs Rubin Yalta
Legion Dynamo vs Rubin Yalta
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Spartak Nalchik vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Spartak Nalchik vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Biolog vs Forte Taganrog
Biolog vs Forte Taganrog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Sevastopol vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Sevastopol vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Pobeda vs Rostov II
Pobeda vs Rostov II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Dinamo Stavropol vs Astrakhan
Dinamo Stavropol vs Astrakhan
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Nart Cherkessk vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Nart Cherkessk vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 13
Druzhba vs Angust Nazran
Druzhba vs Angust Nazran
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 5
Americano Campos vs Duque de Caxias
Americano Campos vs Duque de Caxias
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 5
CFRJ / Marica vs Artsul
CFRJ / Marica vs Artsul
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 5
Audax Rio vs Cabofriense
Audax Rio vs Cabofriense
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 5
Olaria vs Petropolis
Olaria vs Petropolis
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 5
Resende vs Serrano RJ
Resende vs Serrano RJ
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 5
America RJ vs CEAC / Araruama
America RJ vs CEAC / Araruama
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Qatar vs India
Qatar vs India
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Japan vs Syria
Japan vs Syria
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
South Korea vs China
South Korea vs China
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Oman vs Kyrgyzstan
Oman vs Kyrgyzstan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Iran vs Uzbekistan
Iran vs Uzbekistan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Iraq vs Vietnam
Iraq vs Vietnam
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Saudi Arabia vs Jordan
Saudi Arabia vs Jordan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
United Arab Emirates vs Bahrain
United Arab Emirates vs Bahrain
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Australia vs Palestine
Australia vs Palestine
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 3
Cuba vs Cayman Islands
Cuba vs Cayman Islands
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 3
St. Kitts and Nevis vs Bahamas
St. Kitts and Nevis vs Bahamas
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 3
St. Lucia vs Aruba
St. Lucia vs Aruba
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 3
Guyana vs Belize
Guyana vs Belize
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Indonesia vs Philippines
Indonesia vs Philippines
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 3
Dominican Republic vs British Virgin Islands
Dominican Republic vs British Virgin Islands
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 3
Puerto Rico vs Anguilla
Puerto Rico vs Anguilla
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Kuwait vs Afghanistan
Kuwait vs Afghanistan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
North Korea vs Myanmar
North Korea vs Myanmar
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Thailand vs Singapore
Thailand vs Singapore
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Malaysia vs Chinese Taipei
Malaysia vs Chinese Taipei
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Turkmenistan vs Hong Kong
Turkmenistan vs Hong Kong
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Tajikistan vs Pakistan
Tajikistan vs Pakistan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Yemen vs Nepal
Yemen vs Nepal
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 6
Lebanon vs Bangladesh
Lebanon vs Bangladesh
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Moldova vs Ukraine
Moldova vs Ukraine
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 2
San Marino vs Cyprus
San Marino vs Cyprus
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Portugal vs Rep. Of Ireland
Portugal vs Rep. Of Ireland
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Corinthians W vs RB Bragantino W
Corinthians W vs RB Bragantino W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Ferroviaria W vs Santos W
Ferroviaria W vs Santos W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Sao Paulo W vs Palmeiras W
Sao Paulo W vs Palmeiras W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Gremio W vs Cruzeiro W
Gremio W vs Cruzeiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Real Brasilia vs Flamengo W
Real Brasilia vs Flamengo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Atletico Mineiro W vs Kindermann W
Atletico Mineiro W vs Kindermann W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Fluminense W vs America Mineiro W
Fluminense W vs America Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 13
Botafogo W vs Internacional RS W
Botafogo W vs Internacional RS W
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 11
PK-35 vs JaPS
PK-35 vs JaPS
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Coachella vs Ventura County Fusion
Coachella vs Ventura County Fusion
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 8
Mamore vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Mamore vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 7
Gremio Anapolis vs ASEEV
Gremio Anapolis vs ASEEV
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Burkina Faso vs Sierra Leone
Burkina Faso vs Sierra Leone
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Guinea-Bissau vs Egypt
Guinea-Bissau vs Egypt
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Djibouti vs Ethiopia
Djibouti vs Ethiopia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Congo DR vs Togo
Congo DR vs Togo
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Mauritania vs Senegal
Mauritania vs Senegal
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
South Sudan vs Sudan
South Sudan vs Sudan
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
South Africa vs Zimbabwe
South Africa vs Zimbabwe
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Benin vs Nigeria
Benin vs Nigeria
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Lesotho vs Rwanda
Lesotho vs Rwanda
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Cape Verde Islands vs Libya
Cape Verde Islands vs Libya
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Angola vs Cameroon
Angola vs Cameroon
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Mauritius vs Eswatini
Mauritius vs Eswatini
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Zambia vs Tanzania
Zambia vs Tanzania
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Congo vs Morocco
Congo vs Morocco
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Eritrea vs Niger
Eritrea vs Niger
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Gabon vs Gambia
Gabon vs Gambia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Kenya vs Ivory Coast
Kenya vs Ivory Coast
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Seychelles vs Burundi
Seychelles vs Burundi
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Guinea vs Mozambique
Guinea vs Mozambique
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Uganda vs Algeria
Uganda vs Algeria
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Somalia vs Botswana
Somalia vs Botswana
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi
Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Namibia vs Tunisia
Namibia vs Tunisia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Sao Tome and Principe vs Liberia
Sao Tome and Principe vs Liberia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Ghana vs Central African Republic
Ghana vs Central African Republic
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Madagascar vs Mali
Madagascar vs Mali
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 4
Chad vs Comoros
Chad vs Comoros
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Czech Republic vs FYR Macedonia
Czech Republic vs FYR Macedonia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Netherlands vs Iceland
Netherlands vs Iceland
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Poland vs Turkey
Poland vs Turkey
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City
Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Kansas City W vs OL Reign W
Kansas City W vs OL Reign W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Birmingham Legion vs Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion vs Indy Eleven
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Kalamazoo FC vs Union Macomb
Kalamazoo FC vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
San Francisco City vs Almaden
San Francisco City vs Almaden
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Weston vs Sarasota Paradise
Weston vs Sarasota Paradise
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Capital vs West Seattle Junction
Capital vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Chicago Dutch Lions vs St. Charles
Chicago Dutch Lions vs St. Charles
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Inter Gainesville vs Brevard
Inter Gainesville vs Brevard
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Birmingham Legion II vs Athens United
Birmingham Legion II vs Athens United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Redlands vs Tucson
Redlands vs Tucson
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
St. Croix vs RKC
St. Croix vs RKC
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 9
Albion Colorado vs Utah United
Albion Colorado vs Utah United
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
York United vs Vancouver FC
York United vs Vancouver FC
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Irvine Zeta vs LA Force
Irvine Zeta vs LA Force
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Arizona Monsoon vs Capo
Arizona Monsoon vs Capo
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm
Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Gremio Maringa vs Nacional PR
Gremio Maringa vs Nacional PR
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Froya vs Asane II
Froya vs Asane II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Start II vs Vindbjart
Start II vs Vindbjart
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Oppsal vs Mjondalen II
Oppsal vs Mjondalen II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Stromsgodset II vs Stabak II
Stromsgodset II vs Stabak II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
New York RB II vs Toronto II
New York RB II vs Toronto II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Minnesota United II vs North Texas
Minnesota United II vs North Texas
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Portland Timbers II vs LA Galaxy II
Portland Timbers II vs LA Galaxy II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Whitecaps II vs Los Angeles II
Whitecaps II vs Los Angeles II
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Bermuda vs Honduras
Bermuda vs Honduras
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Grenada vs Costa Rica
Grenada vs Costa Rica
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Barbados vs Haiti
Barbados vs Haiti
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Montserrat vs Panama
Montserrat vs Panama
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Dominica vs Jamaica
Dominica vs Jamaica
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
St. Vincent / Grenadines vs El Salvador
St. Vincent / Grenadines vs El Salvador
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Mjondalen vs Ranheim
Mjondalen vs Ranheim
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Raufoss vs Levanger
Raufoss vs Levanger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Sogndal vs Egersund
Sogndal vs Egersund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Stabaek vs Sandnes ULF
Stabaek vs Sandnes ULF
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Start vs Lyn
Start vs Lyn
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Aalesund vs Kongsvinger
Aalesund vs Kongsvinger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Bryne vs Asane
Bryne vs Asane
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 12
Valerenga vs Moss
Valerenga vs Moss
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Montedio Yamagata vs Oita Trinita
Montedio Yamagata vs Oita Trinita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
V-varen Nagasaki vs Iwaki
V-varen Nagasaki vs Iwaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Fagiano Okayama vs Kagoshima United
Fagiano Okayama vs Kagoshima United
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
USA vs Colombia
USA vs Colombia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 2
Montenegro vs Georgia
Montenegro vs Georgia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Slovakia vs Wales
Slovakia vs Wales
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Italy vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
Italy vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Guangxi Baoyun vs Nanjing City
Guangxi Baoyun vs Nanjing City
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shenyang Urban
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shenyang Urban
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Shanghai Jiading vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
Shanghai Jiading vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas
Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders
Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
St. Louis City vs Portland Timbers
St. Louis City vs Portland Timbers
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Fukushima United vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Kataller Toyama vs Grulla Morioka
Kataller Toyama vs Grulla Morioka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Kanazawa vs Omiya Ardija
Kanazawa vs Omiya Ardija
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Osaka
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Osaka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Kitakyushu
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Mushuc Runa SC vs Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa SC vs Barcelona SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Deportivo Cuenca vs LDU de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca vs LDU de Quito
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Tecnico Universitario vs El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario vs El Nacional
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Universidad Catolica vs Macara
Universidad Catolica vs Macara
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Cumbaya vs Delfin SC
Cumbaya vs Delfin SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Independiente del Valle vs Orense SC
Independiente del Valle vs Orense SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Emelec vs Libertad
Emelec vs Libertad
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 15
Aucas vs Imbabura
Aucas vs Imbabura
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 14
9 de Octubre vs San Antonio
9 de Octubre vs San Antonio
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 14
Vargas Torres vs Cuniburo
Vargas Torres vs Cuniburo
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 14
UT Cotopaxi vs Chacaritas
UT Cotopaxi vs Chacaritas
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 14
Leones del Norte vs Gualaceo SC
Leones del Norte vs Gualaceo SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 14
Manta FC vs Guayaquil City FC
Manta FC vs Guayaquil City FC
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 13
Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 13
Sportivo Belgrano vs El Linqueno
Sportivo Belgrano vs El Linqueno
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 13
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 13
Sportivo Las Parejas vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Las Parejas vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 13
San Martin Formosa vs Juventud Antoniana
San Martin Formosa vs Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 13
Central Norte vs Sol de America
Central Norte vs Sol de America
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 13
Boca Unidos vs Union Sunchales
Boca Unidos vs Union Sunchales
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 13
Sansinena vs Germinal de Rawson
Sansinena vs Germinal de Rawson
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 13
Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 13
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Santamarina
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Santamarina
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 13
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Circulo Deportivo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 13
Sarmiento de La Banda vs Crucero Del Norte
Sarmiento de La Banda vs Crucero Del Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 13
Cipolletti vs Deportivo Rincon
Cipolletti vs Deportivo Rincon
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 13
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 13
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Deportivo Camioneros
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 13
Huracan Las Heras vs San Martin Mendoza
Huracan Las Heras vs San Martin Mendoza
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 13
Atenas vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Atenas vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 13
Estudiantes S.l. vs Gutierrez
Estudiantes S.l. vs Gutierrez
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Shooting Stars vs Sporting Lagos
Shooting Stars vs Sporting Lagos
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Bendel Insurance vs Bayelsa United
Bendel Insurance vs Bayelsa United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Gombe United vs Enugu Rangers
Gombe United vs Enugu Rangers
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Akwa United vs Rivers United
Akwa United vs Rivers United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Doma United vs Abia Warriors
Doma United vs Abia Warriors
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Remo Stars vs Katsina United
Remo Stars vs Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Niger Tornadoes vs Sunshine Stars
Niger Tornadoes vs Sunshine Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Kwara United vs Heartland
Kwara United vs Heartland
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Kano Pillars vs Lobi Stars
Kano Pillars vs Lobi Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 38
Enyimba vs Plateau United
Enyimba vs Plateau United
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Levante Las Planas vs Valencia W
Levante Las Planas vs Valencia W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Granada vs Levante W
Granada vs Levante W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Madrid CFF W vs Real Sociedad W
Madrid CFF W vs Real Sociedad W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Real Madrid W vs Athletic Club W
Real Madrid W vs Athletic Club W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Sevilla W vs Atletico Madrid W
Sevilla W vs Atletico Madrid W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Barcelona W vs Real Betis W
Barcelona W vs Real Betis W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Granad. Tenerife W vs Eibar W
Granad. Tenerife W vs Eibar W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 29
Villarreal W vs Sporting Huelva W
Villarreal W vs Sporting Huelva W
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Pocheon vs Yeoju Sejong
Pocheon vs Yeoju Sejong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Gangneung City vs Changwon City
Gangneung City vs Changwon City
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 13
North Pine vs Centenary Stormers
North Pine vs Centenary Stormers
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Virginia United vs Univ. Queensland
Virginia United vs Univ. Queensland
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic
Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
Rockdale City Suns vs Western Sydney W. II
Rockdale City Suns vs Western Sydney W. II
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
St. Albans Saints vs Melbourne Knights
St. Albans Saints vs Melbourne Knights
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Banga II vs Minija
Banga II vs Minija
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Panevezys II vs Ekranas
Panevezys II vs Ekranas
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
Velden vs Lendorf
Velden vs Lendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
Bleiburg vs Ferlach
Bleiburg vs Ferlach
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Dinamo Helfort vs Simmeringer SC
Dinamo Helfort vs Simmeringer SC
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Union Mauer vs Schwechat
Union Mauer vs Schwechat
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
ASV 13 vs Red Star Penzing
ASV 13 vs Red Star Penzing
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Wienerberg vs Slovan HAC
Wienerberg vs Slovan HAC
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Stadlau vs Donau
Stadlau vs Donau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs 1980 Wien
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs 1980 Wien
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 12
Ilves II vs TPV
Ilves II vs TPV
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 9
GBK vs Kuopion Elo
GBK vs Kuopion Elo
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Utah Royals W vs Washington Spirit W
Utah Royals W vs Washington Spirit W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina Courage W
Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina Courage W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 9
Chicago Red Stars W vs Bay FC
Chicago Red Stars W vs Bay FC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Rhode Island vs Detroit City
Rhode Island vs Detroit City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Louisville City vs North Carolina
Louisville City vs North Carolina
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
FC Tulsa vs San Antonio
FC Tulsa vs San Antonio
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Memphis 901 vs Colorado Springs
Memphis 901 vs Colorado Springs
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
New Mexico United vs Hartford Athletic
New Mexico United vs Hartford Athletic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Oakland Roots vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Oakland Roots vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Monterey Bay vs Sacramento Republic
Monterey Bay vs Sacramento Republic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Las Vegas Lights vs Miami FC
Las Vegas Lights vs Miami FC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 16
Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Charlottesville Blues vs Evergreen
Charlottesville Blues vs Evergreen
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
New Jersey Copa vs FC Motown II
New Jersey Copa vs FC Motown II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Fort Wayne vs Buffalo
Fort Wayne vs Buffalo
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Flint City Bucks vs Midwest United
Flint City Bucks vs Midwest United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Cleveland Force vs Kings Hammer
Cleveland Force vs Kings Hammer
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Reading United vs Ocean City Nor'easters
Reading United vs Ocean City Nor'easters
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Charlotte Independence 2 vs North Carolina II
Charlotte Independence 2 vs North Carolina II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
North Carolina Fusion vs West Virginia Alliance
North Carolina Fusion vs West Virginia Alliance
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
SC United Bantams vs Wake
SC United Bantams vs Wake
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Staten Island Athletic vs Westchester Flames
Staten Island Athletic vs Westchester Flames
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
The Villages vs Brooke House
The Villages vs Brooke House
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Florida Elite vs Nona
Florida Elite vs Nona
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Oakland County vs Ann Arbor
Oakland County vs Ann Arbor
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 8
Chicago City vs Sueno
Chicago City vs Sueno
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Pinellas County vs Swan City
Pinellas County vs Swan City
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Little Rock Rangers vs Hattiesburg
Little Rock Rangers vs Hattiesburg
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe
Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Dothan United vs Asheville City
Dothan United vs Asheville City
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Corpus Christi vs AHFC Royals
Corpus Christi vs AHFC Royals
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 8
Houston FC vs Hill Country Lobos
Houston FC vs Hill Country Lobos
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Manhattan vs Cedar Stars Rush
Manhattan vs Cedar Stars Rush
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Utah Avalanche vs Flatirons Rush
Utah Avalanche vs Flatirons Rush
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
AMSG vs Tucson
AMSG vs Tucson
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Ballard vs Tacoma Stars
Ballard vs Tacoma Stars
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
United PDX vs Midlakes United
United PDX vs Midlakes United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 12
Long Island Rough Riders vs Hudson Valley Hammers
Long Island Rough Riders vs Hudson Valley Hammers
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Rudar Kakanj vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Rudar Kakanj vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Radnik Hadzici vs Gorazde
Radnik Hadzici vs Gorazde
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Stupcanica Olovo vs Gornji Rahic
Stupcanica Olovo vs Gornji Rahic
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Celik
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Celik
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Gradina vs Tomislav
Gradina vs Tomislav
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Buducnost Banovici vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Buducnost Banovici vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Jedinstvo Bihac vs TOSK Tesanj
Jedinstvo Bihac vs TOSK Tesanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 30
Sloboda Tuzla vs Vis Kosova
Sloboda Tuzla vs Vis Kosova
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Trinec vs Banik Ostrava II
Trinec vs Banik Ostrava II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Hodonin vs Blansko
Hodonin vs Blansko
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Slovan Rosice vs Hlucin
Slovan Rosice vs Hlucin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Frydek-Mistek vs Znojmo
Frydek-Mistek vs Znojmo
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Slovacko II vs Start Brno
Slovacko II vs Start Brno
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Frydlant vs Uhersky Brod
Frydlant vs Uhersky Brod
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Unicov vs Tatran Bohunice
Unicov vs Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Karvina II vs Hranice
Karvina II vs Hranice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 31
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Zlin II
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Zlin II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Stara Rise vs Pelhrimov
Stara Rise vs Pelhrimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Slavoj Polna
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Slavoj Polna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Sokol Tasovice vs Dalnice Sperice
Sokol Tasovice vs Dalnice Sperice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Lisen II vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Lisen II vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Velke Mezirici vs Havlickuv Brod
Velke Mezirici vs Havlickuv Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Humpolec vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Humpolec vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Velka Bites vs Vrchovina
Velka Bites vs Vrchovina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 29
Sokol Lanzhot vs Breclav
Sokol Lanzhot vs Breclav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Jiskra Rymarov vs HFK Olomouc
Jiskra Rymarov vs HFK Olomouc
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Slavicin vs Sternberk
Slavicin vs Sternberk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Skastice vs Strani
Skastice vs Strani
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Nove Sady vs Viktorie Prerov
Nove Sady vs Viktorie Prerov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Bzenec vs Vsetin
Bzenec vs Vsetin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Kozlovice vs Tatran Vsechovice
Kozlovice vs Tatran Vsechovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Novy Jicin vs Kostelec na Hane
Novy Jicin vs Kostelec na Hane
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 29
Holesov vs Batov
Holesov vs Batov
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Gaucho vs Esportivo
Gaucho vs Esportivo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Gloria vs Veranopolis
Gloria vs Veranopolis
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Brasil Farroupilha vs Uniao RS
Brasil Farroupilha vs Uniao RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Cruzeiro RS vs Passo Fundo
Cruzeiro RS vs Passo Fundo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Inter Santa Maria vs Pelotas
Inter Santa Maria vs Pelotas
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Sao Gabriel vs Bage
Sao Gabriel vs Bage
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Lajeadense vs Aimore
Lajeadense vs Aimore
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 14
Monsoon vs Futebol Com Vida
Monsoon vs Futebol Com Vida
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Cavalry FC vs Forge
Cavalry FC vs Forge
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Valour vs Atletico Ottawa
Valour vs Atletico Ottawa
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 14
Brisbane Roar II vs Redlands United
Brisbane Roar II vs Redlands United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 14
Brisbane City vs Gold Coast United
Brisbane City vs Gold Coast United
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Urayasu vs Biwako Shiga
Urayasu vs Biwako Shiga
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Reinmeer Aomori vs Sony Sendai
Reinmeer Aomori vs Sony Sendai
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Kochi United vs Honda Lock
Kochi United vs Honda Lock
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tochigi City
Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tochigi City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Veertien Mie vs Honda
Veertien Mie vs Honda
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Okinawa SV vs Verspah Oita
Okinawa SV vs Verspah Oita
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Pitea vs Vittsjo
Pitea vs Vittsjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Kristianstad vs Hacken
Kristianstad vs Hacken
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
Polet Ljubic vs Borac Cacak
Polet Ljubic vs Borac Cacak
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
Tutin vs Vrelo Sport
Tutin vs Vrelo Sport
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
Loznica vs Omladinac Zablace
Loznica vs Omladinac Zablace
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
Real Podunavci vs Takovo
Real Podunavci vs Takovo
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
Josanica vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Josanica vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
FK Zlatibor vs Mihajlovac
FK Zlatibor vs Mihajlovac
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
Buducnost Krusik vs Sloga Pozega
Buducnost Krusik vs Sloga Pozega
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 30
FAP vs Mladi Radnik
FAP vs Mladi Radnik
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Ahlafors vs Saffle SK
Ahlafors vs Saffle SK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Lidkoping vs Vanersborgs FK
Lidkoping vs Vanersborgs FK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
IFK Skovde vs Gauthiod
IFK Skovde vs Gauthiod
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
dalkurd FF vs Viggbyholms IK
dalkurd FF vs Viggbyholms IK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
Farsta vs Gute
Farsta vs Gute
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
Falu BS vs Hudiksvall
Falu BS vs Hudiksvall
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
IFK Osteraker vs Enkoping
IFK Osteraker vs Enkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
Kungsangen vs Arlanda
Kungsangen vs Arlanda
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
IFK Lulea vs Algarna
IFK Lulea vs Algarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
Gottne vs Skelleftea
Gottne vs Skelleftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
Lucksta vs Kiruna FF
Lucksta vs Kiruna FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
Taftea vs Boden
Taftea vs Boden
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
Team Thoren vs Sandviks
Team Thoren vs Sandviks
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
Sylvia vs Huddinge
Sylvia vs Huddinge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
Mjolby vs Nykoping
Mjolby vs Nykoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Vastra Frolunda vs Jonsered
Vastra Frolunda vs Jonsered
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Laholm vs Landvetter IS
Laholm vs Landvetter IS
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Hittarp vs Astrio
Hittarp vs Astrio
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Husqvarna vs Savedalen
Husqvarna vs Savedalen
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Karlskrona vs Hogaborg
Karlskrona vs Hogaborg
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Lodde vs Berga
Lodde vs Berga
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Laranja Mecanica vs Foz Do Iguacu
Laranja Mecanica vs Foz Do Iguacu
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 6
AA Iguacu vs Parana
AA Iguacu vs Parana
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Apucarana vs Paranavai
Apucarana vs Paranavai
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 8
Betim vs Valeriodoce
Betim vs Valeriodoce
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 8
BOA vs Caldense
BOA vs Caldense
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 8
PK-35 Vantaa W vs JyPK
PK-35 Vantaa W vs JyPK
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 8
KuPS W vs PKKU W
KuPS W vs PKKU W
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Sered vs Raca
Sered vs Raca
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Belusa vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Belusa vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
Oravske Vesele vs Stara Lubovna
Oravske Vesele vs Stara Lubovna
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
Snina vs Banik Kalinovo
Snina vs Banik Kalinovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
MSK Tesla Stropkov vs Slavia TU Kosice
MSK Tesla Stropkov vs Slavia TU Kosice
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
Rimavska Sobota vs Filakovo
Rimavska Sobota vs Filakovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
Spisske Podhradie vs Partizan Bardejov
Spisske Podhradie vs Partizan Bardejov
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Sokol Kazan vs Lada Tolyatti
Sokol Kazan vs Lada Tolyatti
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Bospor Bohumin vs Sumperk
Bospor Bohumin vs Sumperk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Vitkovice vs Opava II
Vitkovice vs Opava II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Bridlicna vs Bilovec
Bridlicna vs Bilovec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Repiste vs Krnov
Repiste vs Krnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Havirov vs Valasske Mezirici
Havirov vs Valasske Mezirici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Jesenik vs Polanka nad Odrou
Jesenik vs Polanka nad Odrou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Unie Hlubina vs Beskyd Frenstat
Unie Hlubina vs Beskyd Frenstat
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 29
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Vratimov
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Vratimov
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Frigg vs Skeid II
Frigg vs Skeid II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Trygg/Lade vs Rana
Trygg/Lade vs Rana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Mosjoen vs Lillestrom II
Mosjoen vs Lillestrom II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
Traff vs Skedsmo
Traff vs Skedsmo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
Gjellerasen vs Molde II
Gjellerasen vs Molde II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
Mjolner vs Kongsvinger II
Mjolner vs Kongsvinger II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
Elverum vs Harstad
Elverum vs Harstad
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 14
St George Willawong vs Mitchelton
St George Willawong vs Mitchelton
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Broadbeach United vs Southside Eagles
Broadbeach United vs Southside Eagles
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Western United II vs Bentleigh Greens
Western United II vs Bentleigh Greens
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 4
Petropolis vs Audax Rio
Petropolis vs Audax Rio
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 17
Huntsville City vs Crown Legacy
Huntsville City vs Crown Legacy
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 9
KIL / Hemne W vs TIL 2020 W
KIL / Hemne W vs TIL 2020 W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Odd vs Honefoss W
Odd vs Honefoss W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Hainan Star
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Hainan Star
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Quanzhou Yassin vs Shenzhen Juniors
Quanzhou Yassin vs Shenzhen Juniors
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Shaanxi Union vs Xi'an Ronghai
Shaanxi Union vs Xi'an Ronghai
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Dalian Huayi vs Shandong Taishan II
Dalian Huayi vs Shandong Taishan II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Tai'an Tiankuang
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Tai'an Tiankuang
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 3
Camboriu vs Blumenau
Camboriu vs Blumenau
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 3
Tubarao vs Carlos Renaux
Tubarao vs Carlos Renaux
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 3
Santa Catarina vs Guarani de Palhoca
Santa Catarina vs Guarani de Palhoca
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 3
Juventus SC vs Metropolitano
Juventus SC vs Metropolitano
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 3
Atletico Catarinense vs Caravaggio
Atletico Catarinense vs Caravaggio
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 10
Western Suburbs vs Island Bay United
Western Suburbs vs Island Bay United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 9
Coastal Spirit vs Universities
Coastal Spirit vs Universities
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 7
Santa Helena vs Inhumas
Santa Helena vs Inhumas
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 7
Trindade vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Trindade vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 22
UJ Krakow W vs Gornik Leczna W
UJ Krakow W vs Gornik Leczna W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 22
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W vs Pogon Szczecin W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W vs Pogon Szczecin W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 22
Pogon Tczew W vs Medyk Konin W
Pogon Tczew W vs Medyk Konin W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 22
UKS Lodz vs GKS Katowice W
UKS Lodz vs GKS Katowice W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 22
Slask Wroclaw W vs Czarni Sosnowiec W
Slask Wroclaw W vs Czarni Sosnowiec W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 22
Akademia Pilkarska LG vs Stomilanki Olsztyn W
Akademia Pilkarska LG vs Stomilanki Olsztyn W
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 18
Kaluga vs Torpedo Miass
Kaluga vs Torpedo Miass
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 18
Dinamo Bryansk vs Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Bryansk vs Tekstilshchik
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 18
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Mashuk-KMV
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 18
Spartak Kostroma vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Spartak Kostroma vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 18
Avangard Kursk vs Irtysh Omsk
Avangard Kursk vs Irtysh Omsk
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Cayman Islands vs Antigua and Barbuda
Cayman Islands vs Antigua and Barbuda
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Bahamas vs Trinidad and Tobago
Bahamas vs Trinidad and Tobago
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Aruba vs Curacao
Aruba vs Curacao
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Belize vs Nicaragua
Belize vs Nicaragua
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
British Virgin Islands vs Guatemala
British Virgin Islands vs Guatemala
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 2
Anguilla vs Suriname
Anguilla vs Suriname
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Shimizu S-pulse vs Fujieda MYFC
Shimizu S-pulse vs Fujieda MYFC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock
Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 19
Renofa Yamaguchi vs JEF United Chiba
Renofa Yamaguchi vs JEF United Chiba
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Hungary vs Israel
Hungary vs Israel
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Mexico vs Brazil
Mexico vs Brazil
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Slovenia vs Bulgaria
Slovenia vs Bulgaria
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 2
Moldova vs Cyprus
Moldova vs Cyprus
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Switzerland vs Austria
Switzerland vs Austria
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Sweden vs Serbia
Sweden vs Serbia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Portugal vs Croatia
Portugal vs Croatia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Denmark vs Norway
Denmark vs Norway
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Belgium vs Luxembourg
Belgium vs Luxembourg
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Romania vs Liechtenstein
Romania vs Liechtenstein
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Dalian Zhixing vs Wuxi Wugou
Dalian Zhixing vs Wuxi Wugou
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Suzhou Dongwu
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Suzhou Dongwu
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Yunnan Yukun vs Hebei Kungfu
Yunnan Yukun vs Hebei Kungfu
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Dongguan United vs Jiangxi Liansheng
Dongguan United vs Jiangxi Liansheng
China - League One, Regular Season - 13
Qingdao Red Lions vs Yanbian Longding
Qingdao Red Lions vs Yanbian Longding
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Parceiro Nagano vs YSCC
Parceiro Nagano vs YSCC
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Nara Club vs Sagamihara
Nara Club vs Sagamihara
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
FC Ryukyu vs Imabari
FC Ryukyu vs Imabari
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu
FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 16
Gainare Tottori vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Gainare Tottori vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 10
KuPS vs AC oulu
KuPS vs AC oulu
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 10
EIF vs IF Gnistan
EIF vs IF Gnistan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Canuelas vs Villa Dalmine
Canuelas vs Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Deportivo Laferrere vs Los Andes
Deportivo Laferrere vs Los Andes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Deportivo Merlo vs Midland
Deportivo Merlo vs Midland
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Sacachispas vs Fenix
Sacachispas vs Fenix
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Excursionistas vs Argentino Quilmes
Excursionistas vs Argentino Quilmes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Acassuso vs Deportivo Armenio
Acassuso vs Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
San Martin Burzaco vs Comunicaciones
San Martin Burzaco vs Comunicaciones
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
UAI Urquiza vs Liniers
UAI Urquiza vs Liniers
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Colegiales vs Argentino de Merlo
Colegiales vs Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 20
Flandria vs Villa San Carlos
Flandria vs Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Real Pilar vs JJ Urquiza
Real Pilar vs JJ Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Argentino Rosario vs Yupanqui
Argentino Rosario vs Yupanqui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Berazategui
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Berazategui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Atletico Atlas vs Sportivo Barracas
Atletico Atlas vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Deportivo Espanol vs Lujan
Deportivo Espanol vs Lujan
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir
Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Victoriano Arenas vs Ituzaingo
Victoriano Arenas vs Ituzaingo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Leandro N. Alem vs General Lamadrid
Leandro N. Alem vs General Lamadrid
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Central Ballester vs Deportivo Muniz
Central Ballester vs Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Claypole vs Mercedes
Claypole vs Mercedes
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Juventud Unida vs Central Cordoba
Juventud Unida vs Central Cordoba
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 21
Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo
Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Tristan Suarez vs Agropecuario
Tristan Suarez vs Agropecuario
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Patronato vs Guillermo Brown
Patronato vs Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Racing Cordoba vs San Martin S.J.
Racing Cordoba vs San Martin S.J.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Alvarado vs Arsenal Sarandi
Alvarado vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Club Atletico Guemes vs San Martin Tucuman
Club Atletico Guemes vs San Martin Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Deportivo Maipu vs CA Estudiantes
Deportivo Maipu vs CA Estudiantes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Talleres Remedios
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Talleres Remedios
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
San Miguel vs Quilmes
San Miguel vs Quilmes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Defensores Unidos vs Almirante Brown
Defensores Unidos vs Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Deportivo Madryn vs Colon Santa Fe
Deportivo Madryn vs Colon Santa Fe
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
San Telmo vs Aldosivi
San Telmo vs Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Chaco For Ever vs Atletico Mitre
Chaco For Ever vs Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Defensores De Belgrano vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Defensores De Belgrano vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Almagro vs Gimnasia M.
Almagro vs Gimnasia M.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Brown DE Adrogue vs Nueva Chicago
Brown DE Adrogue vs Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
Temperley vs Deportivo Moron
Temperley vs Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 19
All Boys vs Atlanta
All Boys vs Atlanta
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Rentistas vs Atenas
Rentistas vs Atenas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Cooper vs Uruguay Montevideo
Cooper vs Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Plaza Colonia vs SUD America
Plaza Colonia vs SUD America
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Oriental vs Colon
Oriental vs Colon
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Cerrito vs Albion FC
Cerrito vs Albion FC
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Tacuarembo vs La Luz
Tacuarembo vs La Luz
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 7
Juventud vs Atletico Torque
Juventud vs Atletico Torque
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Mokpo City vs Busan Transportation
Mokpo City vs Busan Transportation
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Siheung Citizen vs Daejeon Korail
Siheung Citizen vs Daejeon Korail
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Daegu II vs Yangpyeong
Daegu II vs Yangpyeong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Gyeongju HNP vs Hwaseong
Gyeongju HNP vs Hwaseong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Ulsan Citizen vs Paju Citizen
Ulsan Citizen vs Paju Citizen
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Athletic Club vs Volta Redonda
Athletic Club vs Volta Redonda
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
CSA vs Sao Jose
CSA vs Sao Jose
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Nautico Recife vs Caxias
Nautico Recife vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
remo vs Sao Bernardo
remo vs Sao Bernardo
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Londrina vs Sampaio Correa
Londrina vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Floresta vs Confianca
Floresta vs Confianca
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Figueirense vs ABC
Figueirense vs ABC
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Ypiranga-RS vs Tombense
Ypiranga-RS vs Tombense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Ferroviaria vs Aparecidense
Ferroviaria vs Aparecidense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 8
Botafogo PB vs Ferroviario
Botafogo PB vs Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Trem vs Manauara
Trem vs Manauara
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Porto Velho vs Sao Raimundo
Porto Velho vs Sao Raimundo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Humaita vs Princesa Solimoes
Humaita vs Princesa Solimoes
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Manaus FC vs Rio Branco
Manaus FC vs Rio Branco
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Cameta vs Fluminense PI
Cameta vs Fluminense PI
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Tocantinopolis vs Aguia de Maraba
Tocantinopolis vs Aguia de Maraba
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Moto Club vs River AC
Moto Club vs River AC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Altos vs Maranhao
Altos vs Maranhao
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Santa Cruz RN
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Santa Cruz RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
America-RN vs Iguatu
America-RN vs Iguatu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Maracana vs Sousa
Maracana vs Sousa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Potiguar Mossoro vs Treze
Potiguar Mossoro vs Treze
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Juazeirense vs Sergipe
Juazeirense vs Sergipe
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Retro vs Jacuipense
Retro vs Jacuipense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
CSE vs Petrolina
CSE vs Petrolina
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
AO Itabaiana vs ASA
AO Itabaiana vs ASA
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Brasiliense vs Ipora
Brasiliense vs Ipora
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
CRAC vs Real FC
CRAC vs Real FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Mixto vs Capital
Mixto vs Capital
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Anapolis vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Anapolis vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Serra Talhada vs Portuguesa RJ
Serra Talhada vs Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Nova Iguacu vs Real Noroeste
Nova Iguacu vs Real Noroeste
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Democrata SL vs Itabuna
Democrata SL vs Itabuna
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Audax Rio vs Ipatinga
Audax Rio vs Ipatinga
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
CAP vs Sao Jose EC
CAP vs Sao Jose EC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Maringa vs Inter De Limeira
Maringa vs Inter De Limeira
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Agua Santa vs Costa Rica
Agua Santa vs Costa Rica
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Concordia vs Avenida
Concordia vs Avenida
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Novo Hamburgo vs Hercilio Luz
Novo Hamburgo vs Hercilio Luz
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Barra vs Cianorte
Barra vs Cianorte
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Cascavel
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Cascavel
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 7
Santo Andre vs Pouso Alegre
Santo Andre vs Pouso Alegre
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Afturelding vs Dalvik / Reynir
Afturelding vs Dalvik / Reynir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Kormakur / Hvot vs KFG
Kormakur / Hvot vs KFG
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Haukar
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Haukar
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Vikingur Olafsiik vs KF
Vikingur Olafsiik vs KF
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Niva
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Niva
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
MKK-Dnepr vs Volna
MKK-Dnepr vs Volna
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Baranovichi vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Baranovichi vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Belshina
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Belshina
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Ostrovets FC vs Bumprom
Ostrovets FC vs Bumprom
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs ABFF U17
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs ABFF U17
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
BATE II vs Slonim
BATE II vs Slonim
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Orsha
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Dinamo Minsk II vs Lida
Dinamo Minsk II vs Lida
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Vihren vs Pirin Razlog
Vihren vs Pirin Razlog
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Hebar II vs Oborishte
Hebar II vs Oborishte
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Chavdar Etropole vs Slavia Sofia II
Chavdar Etropole vs Slavia Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Rilski Sportist vs CSKA Sofia II
Rilski Sportist vs CSKA Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Botev Ihtiman vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Ihtiman vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Bansko vs Kostinbrod
Bansko vs Kostinbrod
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Kyustendil vs Levski Sofia II
Kyustendil vs Levski Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Septemvri Simitli vs Balkan Botevgrad
Septemvri Simitli vs Balkan Botevgrad
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
FK Minyor Pernik vs CSKA 1948 Sofia III
FK Minyor Pernik vs CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 38
Septemvri Sofia II vs Slivnishki geroy
Septemvri Sofia II vs Slivnishki geroy
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
Paradou AC vs Khenchela
Paradou AC vs Khenchela
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
NC Magra vs USM Alger
NC Magra vs USM Alger
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
US Souf vs JS Kabylie
US Souf vs JS Kabylie
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
JS Saoura vs CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura vs CR Belouizdad
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
ASO Chlef vs US Biskra
ASO Chlef vs US Biskra
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
MC Alger vs MC Oran
MC Alger vs MC Oran
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
El Bayadh vs Ben Aknoun
El Bayadh vs Ben Aknoun
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
CS Constantine vs ES Setif
CS Constantine vs ES Setif
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge
Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Redcliffe Dolphins vs Newmarket
Redcliffe Dolphins vs Newmarket
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United
Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
NWS Spirit vs Marconi Stallions
NWS Spirit vs Marconi Stallions
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast II
Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
St George City FA vs Wollongong Wolves
St George City FA vs Wollongong Wolves
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Garuda vs Port Darwin
Garuda vs Port Darwin
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Croydon Kings vs Modbury Jets
Croydon Kings vs Modbury Jets
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Adelaide United II vs Para Hills Knights
Adelaide United II vs Para Hills Knights
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets
Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
Green Gully vs Heidelberg United
Green Gully vs Heidelberg United
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
Avondale vs Moreland City
Avondale vs Moreland City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
Port Melbourne vs Hume City
Port Melbourne vs Hume City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Hegelmann II vs Babrungas
Hegelmann II vs Babrungas
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
FK Trakai vs Neptuna Klaipeda
FK Trakai vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Atmosfera vs Garliava
Atmosfera vs Garliava
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Tauras vs FA Siauliai II
Tauras vs FA Siauliai II
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Armadale vs Olympic Kingsway
Armadale vs Olympic Kingsway
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Perth Glory II vs Perth
Perth Glory II vs Perth
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Balcatta vs Bayswater City
Balcatta vs Bayswater City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United
Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City
Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Stirling Lions vs Western Knights
Stirling Lions vs Western Knights
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Rheindorf Altach II vs Wals-Grunau
Rheindorf Altach II vs Wals-Grunau
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Bischofshofen vs Kufstein
Bischofshofen vs Kufstein
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Schwaz vs Rothis
Schwaz vs Rothis
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Silz / Motz vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Silz / Motz vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Hohenems
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Dornbirner SV vs Austria Salzburg
Dornbirner SV vs Austria Salzburg
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
SVG Reichenau vs TSV St. Johann
SVG Reichenau vs TSV St. Johann
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 30
Wolfurt vs Imst
Wolfurt vs Imst
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
St. Margarethen / Bur vs Deutschkreutz
St. Margarethen / Bur vs Deutschkreutz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Schattendorf vs Ritzing
Schattendorf vs Ritzing
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Rudersdorf vs Leithaprodersdorf
Rudersdorf vs Leithaprodersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Edelserpentin vs Siegendorf
Edelserpentin vs Siegendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Pinkafeld vs Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld vs Bad Sauerbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
SC Landskron vs Volkermarkt
SC Landskron vs Volkermarkt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
Retz vs Schrems
Retz vs Schrems
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
Gloggnitz vs Scheiblingkirchen
Gloggnitz vs Scheiblingkirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Salzburger AK vs Thalgau
Salzburger AK vs Thalgau
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Puch vs Grodig
Puch vs Grodig
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Strasswalchen vs UFC Hallein
Strasswalchen vs UFC Hallein
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Adnet vs Anif
Adnet vs Anif
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Bramberg vs Burmoos
Bramberg vs Burmoos
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Union Henndorf vs Seekirchen
Union Henndorf vs Seekirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Golling vs Eugendorf
Golling vs Eugendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 30
Siezenheim vs Kuchl
Siezenheim vs Kuchl
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Alberschwende vs Admira Dornbirn
Alberschwende vs Admira Dornbirn
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Andelsbuch vs Nenzing
Andelsbuch vs Nenzing
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Lustenau vs Austria Lustenau II
Lustenau vs Austria Lustenau II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Horbranz vs Hochst
Horbranz vs Hochst
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Hard vs FC Egg
Hard vs FC Egg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Lochau vs Lauterach
Lochau vs Lauterach
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 26
Rotenberg vs Gofis
Rotenberg vs Gofis
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 9
Turku PS vs JIPPO
Turku PS vs JIPPO
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 8
SalPa vs Kooteepee
SalPa vs Kooteepee
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 9
GrIFK vs Kiffen
GrIFK vs Kiffen
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 12
HJS Akatemia vs Inter Turku II
HJS Akatemia vs Inter Turku II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 12
EBK vs I-Kissat
EBK vs I-Kissat
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 12
VJS vs Tampere United
VJS vs Tampere United
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 8
JS Hercules vs OTP
JS Hercules vs OTP
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 9
SJK-juniorit vs Kraft
SJK-juniorit vs Kraft
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 9
TP-47 vs JPS
TP-47 vs JPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 9
OPS Oulu vs JBK
OPS Oulu vs JBK
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Racing Louisville W vs Houston Dash W
Racing Louisville W vs Houston Dash W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
San Diego Wave W vs Orlando Pride W
San Diego Wave W vs Orlando Pride W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Angel City W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Angel City W
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Kalamazoo FC vs Oakland County
Kalamazoo FC vs Oakland County
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast United Phantoms
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
South Bend Lions vs Lansing City
South Bend Lions vs Lansing City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Bavarian vs St. Croix
Bavarian vs St. Croix
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Rochester vs Thunder Bay Chill
Rochester vs Thunder Bay Chill
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Christos vs Lionsbridge
Christos vs Lionsbridge
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Patuxent vs Virginia Beach United
Patuxent vs Virginia Beach United
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Brazos Valley vs Houston Sur
Brazos Valley vs Houston Sur
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Colorado ISA vs Albion Colorado
Colorado ISA vs Albion Colorado
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Seahorses vs Coachella
Seahorses vs Coachella
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Davis Legacy vs Almaden
Davis Legacy vs Almaden
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Blackwatch Rush vs Vermont Green
Blackwatch Rush vs Vermont Green
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Lone Star II vs Lehigh Valley United
Lone Star II vs Lehigh Valley United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Project 51O vs Academica
Project 51O vs Academica
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Black Rock vs Boston Bolts
Black Rock vs Boston Bolts
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 11
Boston City vs Pathfinder
Boston City vs Pathfinder
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Southern Soccer Academy vs Birmingham Legion II
Southern Soccer Academy vs Birmingham Legion II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
SF Glens vs Marin
SF Glens vs Marin
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Kajiado vs Assad
Kajiado vs Assad
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Naivas vs MCF
Naivas vs MCF
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Mara Sugar vs Silibwet
Mara Sugar vs Silibwet
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Kisumu All Stars vs Vihiga Bullets
Kisumu All Stars vs Vihiga Bullets
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Rainbow vs Mombasa Elite
Rainbow vs Mombasa Elite
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Coastal Heroes vs Kibera Black Stars
Coastal Heroes vs Kibera Black Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Mwatate United vs Gusii
Mwatate United vs Gusii
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Darajani Gogo vs Migori Youth
Darajani Gogo vs Migori Youth
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Nairobi United vs Mathare United
Nairobi United vs Mathare United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 35
Vihiga United vs Luanda Villa
Vihiga United vs Luanda Villa
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 17
Shturmi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Shturmi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 17
Rustavi vs Spaeri
Rustavi vs Spaeri
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 17
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Aragvi Dusheti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Aragvi Dusheti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 17
Sioni vs WIT Georgia
Sioni vs WIT Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 17
Kolkheti Khobi vs Gareji
Kolkheti Khobi vs Gareji
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Bohemians 1905 II vs Povltava FA
Bohemians 1905 II vs Povltava FA
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Ceske Budejovice II vs Karlovy Vary
Ceske Budejovice II vs Karlovy Vary
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Admira Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice
Admira Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Viktoria Plzen II vs Dukla Praha II
Viktoria Plzen II vs Dukla Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Loko Vltavin vs Pisek
Loko Vltavin vs Pisek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Prestice vs Motorlet Praha
Prestice vs Motorlet Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Sokol Hostoun vs Slavia Praha II
Sokol Hostoun vs Slavia Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 30
Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko II
Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Marianske Lazne vs Doubravka
Marianske Lazne vs Doubravka
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Petrin Plzen vs Spartak Sobeslav
Petrin Plzen vs Spartak Sobeslav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Banik Sokolov vs Komarov
Banik Sokolov vs Komarov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Otava Katovice vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Otava Katovice vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Jiskra Domazlice II vs Tachov
Jiskra Domazlice II vs Tachov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Horovicko vs Pribram II
Horovicko vs Pribram II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Klatovy vs Aritma Praha
Klatovy vs Aritma Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 30
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov vs Rokycany
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov vs Rokycany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Slany vs Sokol Nespeky
Slany vs Sokol Nespeky
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Louny vs Cesky Brod
Louny vs Cesky Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Kladno vs Ujezd Praha 4
Kladno vs Ujezd Praha 4
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Chomutov vs Steti
Chomutov vs Steti
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Meteor Praha vs Olympie Brezova
Meteor Praha vs Olympie Brezova
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Hrebec vs Hvezda Cheb
Hrebec vs Hvezda Cheb
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Brandys nad Labem vs Ostrov
Brandys nad Labem vs Ostrov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 30
Admira Praha II vs Neratovice-Byskovice
Admira Praha II vs Neratovice-Byskovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Slavia Hradec Kralove vs Letohrad
Slavia Hradec Kralove vs Letohrad
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Hlinsko vs Kosmonosy
Hlinsko vs Kosmonosy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Velke Hamry vs Dobrovice
Velke Hamry vs Dobrovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Turnov vs Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Turnov vs Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Benesov vs Chrudim II
Benesov vs Chrudim II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Usti nad Orlici
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Usti nad Orlici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Vysoke Myto vs Trutnov
Vysoke Myto vs Trutnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 30
Spoje Praha vs Caslav
Spoje Praha vs Caslav
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
HFX Wanderers FC vs Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers FC vs Pacific FC
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 14
Moreton City Excelsior vs SC Wanderers
Moreton City Excelsior vs SC Wanderers
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 14
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 14
Lions vs Olympic
Lions vs Olympic
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Tokyo Musashino City vs Suzuka Unlimited
Tokyo Musashino City vs Suzuka Unlimited
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats
Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Club De Lyon vs Georgia Lions
Club De Lyon vs Georgia Lions
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Rosengard W vs Norrkoping W
Rosengard W vs Norrkoping W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Trelleborg W vs Linkoping
Trelleborg W vs Linkoping
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Hammarby vs Vaxjo
Hammarby vs Vaxjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Djurgarden vs AIK
Djurgarden vs AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Grebbestad vs Kongahalla
Grebbestad vs Kongahalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Stenungsund vs Herrestads
Stenungsund vs Herrestads
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Forward vs Vanersborgs IF
Forward vs Vanersborgs IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
Jarfalla vs Franke
Jarfalla vs Franke
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 11
Sandvikens AIK vs Skiljebo
Sandvikens AIK vs Skiljebo
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
Nacka Iliria vs Smedby
Nacka Iliria vs Smedby
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
Sleipner vs Haninge
Sleipner vs Haninge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
Ljungsbro vs Enskede
Ljungsbro vs Enskede
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
Syrianska FC vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Syrianska FC vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Lindome vs Bergdalens
Lindome vs Bergdalens
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Ockero vs Qviding FIF
Ockero vs Qviding FIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 11
Tord vs Varbergs GIF
Tord vs Varbergs GIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Rappe vs Karlshamn
Rappe vs Karlshamn
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Simrishamn vs IFK Trelleborg
Simrishamn vs IFK Trelleborg
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Rio Branco PR vs Patriotas
Rio Branco PR vs Patriotas
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 8
Tupi vs Aymores
Tupi vs Aymores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 8
Democrata SL vs Nacional AC MG
Democrata SL vs Nacional AC MG
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 8
Varginha EC vs North Esporte
Varginha EC vs North Esporte
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 9
Fortuna Hjorring vs Brondby
Fortuna Hjorring vs Brondby
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 9
Nordsjalland vs KoldingQ
Nordsjalland vs KoldingQ
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 9
AGF vs Koge
AGF vs Koge
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 8
Honka W vs PK-35 Helsinki
Honka W vs PK-35 Helsinki
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 8
HJK vs Aland United
HJK vs Aland United
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Castkovce vs Jednota Banova
Castkovce vs Jednota Banova
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Galanta vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Galanta vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Malacky vs Podkonice
Malacky vs Podkonice
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Dubnica vs Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom
Dubnica vs Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Velke Ludince vs Fomat Martin
Velke Ludince vs Fomat Martin
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 30
Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Hamsik Academy
Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Hamsik Academy
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
Namestovo vs Svidnik
Namestovo vs Svidnik
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 30
Vranov nad Toplou vs Novohrad Lucenec
Vranov nad Toplou vs Novohrad Lucenec
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Nosta vs Orenburg II
Nosta vs Orenburg II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Dinamo Barnaul vs Akron II
Dinamo Barnaul vs Akron II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Ural II
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Ural II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Amkar vs Dinamo Kirov
Amkar vs Dinamo Kirov
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 9
Krylya Sovetov II vs Rubin Kazan 2
Krylya Sovetov II vs Rubin Kazan 2
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 14
Gumi Sportstoto vs Boeun Sangmu
Gumi Sportstoto vs Boeun Sangmu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 14
Seoul vs Incheon Red Angels
Seoul vs Incheon Red Angels
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 14
Gyeongju vs Suwon FMC
Gyeongju vs Suwon FMC
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 14
Changnyeong vs Hwacheon KSPO
Changnyeong vs Hwacheon KSPO
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Pardubice U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
Pardubice U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Banik Ostrava U19 vs Zbrojovka Brno U19
Banik Ostrava U19 vs Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Slovacko U19 vs Dukla Praha U19
Slovacko U19 vs Dukla Praha U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Sparta Praha U19 vs Zlin U19
Sparta Praha U19 vs Zlin U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 30
Karvina U19 vs Slovan Liberec U19
Karvina U19 vs Slovan Liberec U19
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 7
Valur W vs Stjarnan W
Valur W vs Stjarnan W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 7
Thor / KA W vs Breidablik W
Thor / KA W vs Breidablik W
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Sokol Zivanice vs Pardubice II
Sokol Zivanice vs Pardubice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Banik Sous vs Usti nad Labem
Banik Sous vs Usti nad Labem
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Kolin vs Sokol Brozany
Kolin vs Sokol Brozany
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Jablonec II vs Sokol Zapy
Jablonec II vs Sokol Zapy
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Slovan Liberec II vs Teplice II
Slovan Liberec II vs Teplice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Mlada Boleslav II vs Prepere
Mlada Boleslav II vs Prepere
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 30
Hradec Kralove II vs Slovan Velvary
Hradec Kralove II vs Slovan Velvary
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
Atletico Nacional W vs Cucuta Deportivo
Atletico Nacional W vs Cucuta Deportivo
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
La Equidad W vs Junior W
La Equidad W vs Junior W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
Deportivo Cali W vs Millonarios W
Deportivo Cali W vs Millonarios W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
Deportivo Pasto W vs Alianza W
Deportivo Pasto W vs Alianza W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
Real San Andres W vs Deportivo Pereira W
Real San Andres W vs Deportivo Pereira W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
Internacional Palmira vs Llaneros W
Internacional Palmira vs Llaneros W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 15
Santa Fe W vs America de Cali W
Santa Fe W vs America de Cali W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 11
Lyn W vs Valerenga W
Lyn W vs Valerenga W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 11
Roa vs Stabak W
Roa vs Stabak W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 11
Asane W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Asane W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 11
Rosenborg W vs Kolbotn W
Rosenborg W vs Kolbotn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 11
Brann W vs Lillestrom
Brann W vs Lillestrom
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 10
Spartak Trnava W vs Slovan Bratislava W
Spartak Trnava W vs Slovan Bratislava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 10
Trencin W vs Tatran Presov W
Trencin W vs Tatran Presov W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 10
Spartak Myjava W vs Ruzomberok W
Spartak Myjava W vs Ruzomberok W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 10
GFC Topolcany vs Zilina W
GFC Topolcany vs Zilina W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Malmo FF W vs Orebro Soder W
Malmo FF W vs Orebro Soder W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Kalmar W vs Lidkoping W
Kalmar W vs Lidkoping W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Alingsas W vs Sundsvall W
Alingsas W vs Sundsvall W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Bollstanas W vs Gamla Upsala W
Bollstanas W vs Gamla Upsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Umea vs Mallbacken W
Umea vs Mallbacken W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Sunnana vs Eskilstuna United
Sunnana vs Eskilstuna United
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 9
Uppsala W vs Jitex W
Uppsala W vs Jitex W
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Dynamo Schwerin vs Tasmania Berlin
Dynamo Schwerin vs Tasmania Berlin
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Optik Rathenow vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Optik Rathenow vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Anker Wismar vs Makkabi
Anker Wismar vs Makkabi
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Lichtenberg vs Neustrelitz
Lichtenberg vs Neustrelitz
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Union Furstenwalde vs Staaken
Union Furstenwalde vs Staaken
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
RSV Eintracht vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf
RSV Eintracht vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Rostocker FC vs Tennis Borussia
Rostocker FC vs Tennis Borussia
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 30
Sparta Lichtenberg vs CFC Hertha
Sparta Lichtenberg vs CFC Hertha
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt
Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Union Sandersdorf vs SC Freital
Union Sandersdorf vs SC Freital
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Arnstadt vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Arnstadt vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Budissa Bautzen vs Krieschow
Budissa Bautzen vs Krieschow
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Einheit Rudolstadt vs Ludwigsfelde
Einheit Rudolstadt vs Ludwigsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Magdeburg II vs Plauen
Magdeburg II vs Plauen
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
Motor Marienberg vs Einheit Wernigerode
Motor Marienberg vs Einheit Wernigerode
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 30
VfL Halle vs FC Grimma
VfL Halle vs FC Grimma
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Ardal vs Stord
Ardal vs Stord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Askoy vs Djerv
Askoy vs Djerv
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Forde vs Fana
Forde vs Fana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Bjarg vs Loddefjord
Bjarg vs Loddefjord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Haugesund II vs Os
Haugesund II vs Os
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 10
Sandviken vs Floro
Sandviken vs Floro
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Brodd vs Vidar
Brodd vs Vidar
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Sandnes Ulf II vs Vigor
Sandnes Ulf II vs Vigor
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Odd II vs Mandalskameratene
Odd II vs Mandalskameratene
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Staal Jorpeland vs Pors Grenland
Staal Jorpeland vs Pors Grenland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Nordstrand vs Flint
Nordstrand vs Flint
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Gamle Oslo vs Askollen
Gamle Oslo vs Askollen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Barum vs Ullern
Barum vs Ullern
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Asker vs KFUM II
Asker vs KFUM II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Verdal vs Surnadal
Verdal vs Surnadal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Byasen vs Nardo
Byasen vs Nardo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Melhus vs Tiller
Melhus vs Tiller
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 10
Rosenborg II vs Orkla
Rosenborg II vs Orkla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
IF Ready vs Hodd II
IF Ready vs Hodd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
Bjorkelangen vs Spjelkavik
Bjorkelangen vs Spjelkavik
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Skjetten
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Skjetten
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
Kristiansund II vs Lorenskog
Kristiansund II vs Lorenskog
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 10
Aalesund II vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Aalesund II vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
Innstranden vs Bodo / Glimt II
Innstranden vs Bodo / Glimt II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
HamKam II vs Skjervoy
HamKam II vs Skjervoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
Brumunddal vs Ulfstind
Brumunddal vs Ulfstind
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
Sprint-Jeloy vs Honefoss
Sprint-Jeloy vs Honefoss
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 10
Floya vs Fredrikstad II
Floya vs Fredrikstad II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Belchatow vs Legia Warszawa II
Belchatow vs Legia Warszawa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Jagiellonia II vs Pelikan Lowicz
Jagiellonia II vs Pelikan Lowicz
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Victoria Sulejowek vs Swit
Victoria Sulejowek vs Swit
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Unia Skierniewice
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Unia Skierniewice
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Wikielec vs Concordia Elblag
Wikielec vs Concordia Elblag
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Legionovia Legionowo vs Bron Radom
Legionovia Legionowo vs Bron Radom
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Warta Sieradz vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Warta Sieradz vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Lomza vs Pilica Bialobrzegi
Lomza vs Pilica Bialobrzegi
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Notec Czarnkow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Notec Czarnkow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Sokol Kleczew vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Sokol Kleczew vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Unia Swarzedz vs Pogon Szczecin II
Unia Swarzedz vs Pogon Szczecin II
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Flota Swinoujscie vs Starogard Gdanski
Flota Swinoujscie vs Starogard Gdanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Solec K. vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Solec K. vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Luzino vs Stargard Szczecinski
Luzino vs Stargard Szczecinski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Gedania Gdansk vs Vineta Wolin
Gedania Gdansk vs Vineta Wolin
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Swit Skolwin vs Polonia Sroda
Swit Skolwin vs Polonia Sroda
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Stolem Gniewino vs Elana Torun
Stolem Gniewino vs Elana Torun
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Starowice Dolne vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Starowice Dolne vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Unia Turza Slaska vs Warta Gorzow
Unia Turza Slaska vs Warta Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Carina Gubin vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Carina Gubin vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik Polkowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik Polkowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Kluczbork vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Kluczbork vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Slask Wroclaw II
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Slask Wroclaw II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Rakow Czestochowa II
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Rakow Czestochowa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze II
Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze II
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Sokol Sieniawa vs Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa vs Wiazownica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Chelmianka Chelm vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Chelmianka Chelm vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Garbarnia Krakow vs KSZO 1929
Garbarnia Krakow vs KSZO 1929
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Unia Tarnow
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Unia Tarnow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Czarni Polaniec vs Podhale Nowy Targ
Czarni Polaniec vs Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Karpaty Krosno vs Wisloka Debica
Karpaty Krosno vs Wisloka Debica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Star Starachowice vs Wieczysta Krakow
Star Starachowice vs Wieczysta Krakow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Swidniczanka Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Swidniczanka Swidnik
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Olympique de Geneve
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Olympique de Geneve
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
La Tour / Le Paquier vs UGS
La Tour / Le Paquier vs UGS
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Martigny Sports vs Collex-Bossy
Martigny Sports vs Collex-Bossy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Echichens vs Chatel-St-Denis
Echichens vs Chatel-St-Denis
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Dardania Lausanne vs Signal
Dardania Lausanne vs Signal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Romontois vs Perly-Certoux
Romontois vs Perly-Certoux
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Lancy vs Veyrier Sports
Lancy vs Veyrier Sports
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Amical Saint-Prex vs Plan-les-Ouates
Amical Saint-Prex vs Plan-les-Ouates
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Concordia Lausanne
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Concordia Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Old Boys vs Dornach
Old Boys vs Dornach
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Bubendorf vs Binningen
Bubendorf vs Binningen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Bosporus vs Erguel
Bosporus vs Erguel
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Schoftland vs Pratteln
Schoftland vs Pratteln
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Prishtina Bern vs Muri-Gumligen
Prishtina Bern vs Muri-Gumligen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Liestal vs Ueberstorf
Liestal vs Ueberstorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Ajoie-Monterri
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Ajoie-Monterri
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Zofingen vs Cham II
Zofingen vs Cham II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Perlen-Buchrain vs Goldau
Perlen-Buchrain vs Goldau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Kickers Luzern vs Ascona
Kickers Luzern vs Ascona
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Unterstrass vs Buochs
Unterstrass vs Buochs
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Locarno vs Sursee
Locarno vs Sursee
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Red Star Zurich vs Zug
Red Star Zurich vs Zug
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Emmen vs Gambarogno - Contone
Emmen vs Gambarogno - Contone
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Collina d'Oro vs Brunnen
Collina d'Oro vs Brunnen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Dardania St. Gallen vs Weesen
Dardania St. Gallen vs Weesen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Thalwil vs Bazenheid
Thalwil vs Bazenheid
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Wil II vs Uster
Wil II vs Uster
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Chur 97 vs Frauenfeld
Chur 97 vs Frauenfeld
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Bulach vs Rapperswil-Jona II
Bulach vs Rapperswil-Jona II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
SV Schaffhausen vs Adliswil
SV Schaffhausen vs Adliswil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Dubendorf vs Lachen / Altendorf
Dubendorf vs Lachen / Altendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Tagerwilen vs Widnau
Tagerwilen vs Widnau
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 14
SWQ Thunder vs Moreton City II
SWQ Thunder vs Moreton City II
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Caboolture vs Logan Lightning
Caboolture vs Logan Lightning
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Capalaba vs Ipswich
Capalaba vs Ipswich
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 14
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Victory
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Victory
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 14
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 14
Fulham United vs Cumberland United
Fulham United vs Cumberland United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 14
West Adelaide vs Western Strikers
West Adelaide vs Western Strikers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 14
Salisbury United vs West Torrens Birkalla
Salisbury United vs West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 14
Vipers vs Adelaide Cobras
Vipers vs Adelaide Cobras
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Hakoah Sydney City vs Macarthur Rams
Hakoah Sydney City vs Macarthur Rams
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Blacktown Spartans
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Mt Druitt Town vs Dulwich Hill
Mt Druitt Town vs Dulwich Hill
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Northern Tigers vs UNSW
Northern Tigers vs UNSW
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders
Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Nepean vs Inter Lions
Nepean vs Inter Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Rydalmere Lions vs Canterbury Bankstown
Rydalmere Lions vs Canterbury Bankstown
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 19
Dunbar Rovers vs Bulls Academy
Dunbar Rovers vs Bulls Academy
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Melbourne City II vs Brunswick City
Melbourne City II vs Brunswick City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Eastern Lions vs Melbourne Victory II
Eastern Lions vs Melbourne Victory II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors
Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors
World - Baltic Cup, Semi-finals
Estonia vs Faroe Islands
Estonia vs Faroe Islands
World - Baltic Cup, Semi-finals
Latvia vs Lithuania
Latvia vs Lithuania
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 4
Duque de Caxias vs CEAC / Araruama
Duque de Caxias vs CEAC / Araruama
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 4
Artsul vs Resende
Artsul vs Resende
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 4
Cabofriense vs CFRJ / Marica
Cabofriense vs CFRJ / Marica
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 4
Americano Campos vs Olaria
Americano Campos vs Olaria
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 4
Serrano RJ vs America RJ
Serrano RJ vs America RJ
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Chicago Fire II vs Chattanooga
Chicago Fire II vs Chattanooga
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Swope Park Rangers vs Houston Dynamo FC II
Swope Park Rangers vs Houston Dynamo FC II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
New York City II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
New York City II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Austin II vs Colorado Rapids II
Austin II vs Colorado Rapids II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Arna-Bjornar W vs Fyllingsdalen W
Arna-Bjornar W vs Fyllingsdalen W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Viking FK vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Viking FK vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Fortuna Alesund W vs Bodo / Glimt
Fortuna Alesund W vs Bodo / Glimt
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Langfang Glory City vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
Langfang Glory City vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Guangxi Hengchen vs Shangyu Pterosaur
Guangxi Hengchen vs Shangyu Pterosaur
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Guangzhou E-Power vs Guangxi Lanhang
Guangzhou E-Power vs Guangxi Lanhang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Hunan Billows FC vs Shanghai Port II
Hunan Billows FC vs Shanghai Port II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 11
Rizhao Yuqi vs BIT
Rizhao Yuqi vs BIT
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 10
Wellington Olympic vs Napier City Rovers
Wellington Olympic vs Napier City Rovers
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 10
Stop Out vs Petone
Stop Out vs Petone
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 10
Waterside Karori vs North Wellington
Waterside Karori vs North Wellington
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 10
Wellington Phoenix II vs Miramar
Wellington Phoenix II vs Miramar
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 12
Eastern Suburbs vs Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs vs Bay Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 12
Manurewa vs East Coast Bays
Manurewa vs East Coast Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 12
Hamilton Wanderers vs West Coast Rangers
Hamilton Wanderers vs West Coast Rangers
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 12
Auckland City vs Auckland United
Auckland City vs Auckland United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 12
Melville United vs Tauranga City United
Melville United vs Tauranga City United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 9
Nelson Suburbs vs Dunedin City Royals
Nelson Suburbs vs Dunedin City Royals
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 9
Cashmere Technical vs Christchurch United
Cashmere Technical vs Christchurch United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 9
Nomads United vs Ferrymead Bays
Nomads United vs Ferrymead Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 9
Selwyn United vs Twenty 11
Selwyn United vs Twenty 11
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 7
Centro Oeste vs Anapolina
Centro Oeste vs Anapolina
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 18
Rodina Moskva II vs Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II vs Chelyabinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 18
Murom vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 18
Veles vs Krasnodar 2
Veles vs Krasnodar 2
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 18
FC UFA vs Rotor Volgograd
FC UFA vs Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 18
Novosibirsk vs Chayka
Novosibirsk vs Chayka
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 15
Figueirense U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Figueirense U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 15
Nacao U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Nacao U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 15
Criciuma U20 vs Barra SC U20
Criciuma U20 vs Barra SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 15
Chapecoense U20 vs Avai U20
Chapecoense U20 vs Avai U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 15
Brusque U20 vs Joinville U20
Brusque U20 vs Joinville U20
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Poland vs Ukraine
Poland vs Ukraine
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 2
Albania vs Azerbaijan
Albania vs Azerbaijan
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 2
Armenia vs Kazakhstan
Armenia vs Kazakhstan
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
England vs Iceland
England vs Iceland
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Scotland vs Finland
Scotland vs Finland
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Germany vs Greece
Germany vs Greece
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Vila Nova vs Ceara
Vila Nova vs Ceara
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Guarani Campinas vs Operario-PR
Guarani Campinas vs Operario-PR
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Mirassol vs Goias
Mirassol vs Goias
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Novorizontino vs Santos
Novorizontino vs Santos
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
America Mineiro vs Ponte Preta
America Mineiro vs Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Avai vs Chapecoense-sc
Avai vs Chapecoense-sc
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
CRB vs Botafogo SP
CRB vs Botafogo SP
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Coritiba vs Ituano
Coritiba vs Ituano
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Amazonas vs Brusque
Amazonas vs Brusque
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Sport Recife vs Paysandu
Sport Recife vs Paysandu
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
Santos W vs Sao Paulo W
Santos W vs Sao Paulo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
Palmeiras W vs Corinthians W
Palmeiras W vs Corinthians W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
Flamengo W vs Gremio W
Flamengo W vs Gremio W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
Internacional RS W vs Atletico Mineiro W
Internacional RS W vs Atletico Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
Cruzeiro W vs Fluminense W
Cruzeiro W vs Fluminense W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
Kindermann W vs Ferroviaria W
Kindermann W vs Ferroviaria W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
RB Bragantino W vs Botafogo W
RB Bragantino W vs Botafogo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 12
America Mineiro W vs Real Brasilia
America Mineiro W vs Real Brasilia
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 20
Athlone Town vs Wexford
Athlone Town vs Wexford
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 20
Cobh Ramblers vs Finn Harps
Cobh Ramblers vs Finn Harps
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 20
Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers
Treaty United vs Bray Wanderers
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 20
UCD vs Kerry
UCD vs Kerry
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 10
vaasa PS vs Ilves Tampere
vaasa PS vs Ilves Tampere
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 10
FC Lahti vs Inter Turku
FC Lahti vs Inter Turku
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 10
haka vs IFK Mariehamn
haka vs IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 10
HJK helsinki vs SJK
HJK helsinki vs SJK
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 20
Derry City vs Galway United
Derry City vs Galway United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 20
Drogheda United vs St Patrick's Athl.
Drogheda United vs St Patrick's Athl.
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 20
Shelbourne vs Dundalk
Shelbourne vs Dundalk
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 20
Waterford vs Sligo Rovers
Waterford vs Sligo Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 20
Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 13
Chuncheon vs Gimhae City
Chuncheon vs Gimhae City
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Thor Akureyri vs Grindavik
Thor Akureyri vs Grindavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 6
IR Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IR Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Fjolnir vs Njardvik
Fjolnir vs Njardvik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Grotta vs Throttur Reykjavik
Grotta vs Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Throttur Vogar vs AEgir
Throttur Vogar vs AEgir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Volsungur vs Hottur / Huginn
Volsungur vs Hottur / Huginn
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Mt Gravatt vs North Brisbane
Mt Gravatt vs North Brisbane
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
Manly United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Manly United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 18
Sydney II vs St. George Saints
Sydney II vs St. George Saints
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Uni Azzurri vs Mindil Aces
Uni Azzurri vs Mindil Aces
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Darwin Hearts vs Casuarina
Darwin Hearts vs Casuarina
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
South Adelaide Panthers vs White City Woodville
South Adelaide Panthers vs White City Woodville
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 14
MetroStars vs Campbelltown City
MetroStars vs Campbelltown City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 17
South Melbourne vs Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne vs Manningham United Blues
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Kauno Zalgiris II vs BFA
Kauno Zalgiris II vs BFA
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Be1 NFA vs Nevezis
Be1 NFA vs Nevezis
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
ASK Klagenfurt vs St. Anna
ASK Klagenfurt vs St. Anna
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
Voitsberg vs WSPG Wels
Voitsberg vs WSPG Wels
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
Gleisdorf 09 vs Wallern / Marienkirchen
Gleisdorf 09 vs Wallern / Marienkirchen
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
Wolfsberger AC II vs Gurten
Wolfsberger AC II vs Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
Bad Gleichenberg vs LASK Juniors
Bad Gleichenberg vs LASK Juniors
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
Union Vocklamarkt vs Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Vocklamarkt vs Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Weiz
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Weiz
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 30
Ried II vs Allerheiligen
Ried II vs Allerheiligen
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Kohfidisch vs Parndorf
Kohfidisch vs Parndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Klingenbach vs Halbturn
Klingenbach vs Halbturn
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 30
Marz vs Horitschon
Marz vs Horitschon
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
SAK Klagenfurt vs Austria Klagenfurt II
SAK Klagenfurt vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
Donau Klagenfurt vs Kottmannsdorf
Donau Klagenfurt vs Kottmannsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
Kraig vs KAC
Kraig vs KAC
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
Wolfsberg vs Treibach
Wolfsberg vs Treibach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 30
Spittal vs St. Jakob Rosental
Spittal vs St. Jakob Rosental
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
USC Rohrbach vs Haitzendorf
USC Rohrbach vs Haitzendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
Zwettl vs St. Peter
Zwettl vs St. Peter
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
Korneuburg vs Langenrohr
Korneuburg vs Langenrohr
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
St. Polten II vs SC Wiener Neustadt
St. Polten II vs SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
Waidhofen / Thaya vs Kilb
Waidhofen / Thaya vs Kilb
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 29
Kottingbrunn vs Ortmann
Kottingbrunn vs Ortmann
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Ostermiething vs Union Edelweiss
Ostermiething vs Union Edelweiss
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Pregarten vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Pregarten vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Friedburg / Pondorf vs Union Perg
Friedburg / Pondorf vs Union Perg
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Grun Weiss Micheldorf vs Bad Ischl
Grun Weiss Micheldorf vs Bad Ischl
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
St. Martin i.M. vs Mondsee
St. Martin i.M. vs Mondsee
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Oedt vs Wels
Oedt vs Wels
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs St. Valentin
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs St. Valentin
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 30
Bad Schallerbach vs Wohnbau Dietach
Bad Schallerbach vs Wohnbau Dietach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Koflach vs Wildon
Koflach vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Frauental vs Gnas
Frauental vs Gnas
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Furstenfeld vs Bruck an der Mur
Furstenfeld vs Bruck an der Mur
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Lafnitz II
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Schladming vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Schladming vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Tillmitsch vs Ilz
Tillmitsch vs Ilz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Kalsdorf vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Kalsdorf vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Lebring vs UFC Fehring
Lebring vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Koflach vs Ilz
Koflach vs Ilz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs UFC Fehring
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Schladming vs Bruck an der Mur
Schladming vs Bruck an der Mur
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Tillmitsch vs Gnas
Tillmitsch vs Gnas
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Furstenfeld vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Furstenfeld vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Lebring vs Wildon
Lebring vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 30
Frauental vs Lafnitz II
Frauental vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Austria XIII
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Austria XIII
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 28
Mannsworth vs Hellas Kagran
Mannsworth vs Hellas Kagran
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 8
PEPO vs MyPa
PEPO vs MyPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 9
Futura vs JaPS II
Futura vs JaPS II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 9
Atlantis II vs NJS
Atlantis II vs NJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 9
PPJ vs Reipas
PPJ vs Reipas
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 12
Honka vs P-Iirot
Honka vs P-Iirot
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
St. Charles vs Chicago Dutch Lions
St. Charles vs Chicago Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Toledo Villa
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Toledo Villa
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Birmingham Legion II vs Asheville City
Birmingham Legion II vs Asheville City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
New Mexico United II vs Utah United
New Mexico United II vs Utah United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
River Light vs Peoria
River Light vs Peoria
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Ogden City vs Flatirons Rush
Ogden City vs Flatirons Rush
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 8
Capital vs Midlakes United
Capital vs Midlakes United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 14
WDSC Wolves vs Rochedale Rovers
WDSC Wolves vs Rochedale Rovers
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 11
Criacao Shinjuku vs TIAMO Hirakata
Criacao Shinjuku vs TIAMO Hirakata
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Accra Lions vs Dreams
Accra Lions vs Dreams
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Medeama
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Medeama
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Real Tamale vs Asante Kotoko
Real Tamale vs Asante Kotoko
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Heart of Lions vs Legon Cities
Heart of Lions vs Legon Cities
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Hearts of Oak vs Great Olympics
Hearts of Oak vs Great Olympics
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Aduana Stars vs Nsoatreman
Aduana Stars vs Nsoatreman
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Nations vs Bechem United
Nations vs Bechem United
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Karela vs Samartex
Karela vs Samartex
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Bofoakwe Tano vs Berekum Chelsea
Bofoakwe Tano vs Berekum Chelsea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Vanersborgs FK vs Lidkoping
Vanersborgs FK vs Lidkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 11
IFK Eskilstuna vs Atvidabergs FF
IFK Eskilstuna vs Atvidabergs FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Nosaby vs Kristianstad
Nosaby vs Kristianstad
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 7
Caldense vs Mamore
Caldense vs Mamore
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 8
Ilves vs HPS W
Ilves vs HPS W
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
Kvant vs Kolomna
Kvant vs Kolomna
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
Strogino vs Sakhalin
Strogino vs Sakhalin
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Arsenal Tula II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
Khimki II vs Zenit Penza
Khimki II vs Zenit Penza
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
Kompozit vs FK Spartak Tambov
Kompozit vs FK Spartak Tambov
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
Orel vs Ryazan
Orel vs Ryazan
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 10
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Yenisey II vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Yenisey II vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Znamya Truda vs Irkutsk
Znamya Truda vs Irkutsk
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Baltika BFU vs Spartak Moscow 2
Baltika BFU vs Spartak Moscow 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Luki-Energiya vs Zenit 2
Luki-Energiya vs Zenit 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Rodina Moskva III vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Rodina Moskva III vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Dinamo Vologda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Torpedo Vladimir vs Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir vs Dinamo Moskva II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 10
Tver vs Chertanovo Moscow
Tver vs Chertanovo Moscow
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 7
Fylkir W vs FH W
Fylkir W vs FH W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 7
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Tindastoll W
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Tindastoll W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 7
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Keflavik W
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Keflavik W
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Sandefjord II vs Fram
Sandefjord II vs Fram
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 10
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Assiden IF
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Assiden IF
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Stilon Gorzow vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Stilon Gorzow vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Strikers
Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Werribee City vs Kingston City
Werribee City vs Kingston City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Northcote City vs Preston Lions
Northcote City vs Preston Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Langwarrin vs Sunshine Georgies
Langwarrin vs Sunshine Georgies
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Columbus Crew II vs New England II
Columbus Crew II vs New England II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Bethlehem Steel vs FC Cincinnati II
Bethlehem Steel vs FC Cincinnati II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Tacoma Defiance vs St. Louis City II
Tacoma Defiance vs St. Louis City II
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 12
Birkenhead United vs Western Springs
Birkenhead United vs Western Springs
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
North Korea vs Syria
North Korea vs Syria
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
India vs Kuwait
India vs Kuwait
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
China vs Thailand
China vs Thailand
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Kyrgyzstan vs Malaysia
Kyrgyzstan vs Malaysia
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Uzbekistan vs Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan vs Turkmenistan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Vietnam vs Philippines
Vietnam vs Philippines
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Jordan vs Tajikistan
Jordan vs Tajikistan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Palestine vs Lebanon
Palestine vs Lebanon
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Honduras vs Cuba
Honduras vs Cuba
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Costa Rica vs St. Kitts and Nevis
Costa Rica vs St. Kitts and Nevis
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Haiti vs St. Lucia
Haiti vs St. Lucia
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Panama vs Guyana
Panama vs Guyana
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Jamaica vs Dominican Republic
Jamaica vs Dominican Republic
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
El Salvador vs Puerto Rico
El Salvador vs Puerto Rico
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Afghanistan vs Qatar
Afghanistan vs Qatar
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Myanmar vs Japan
Myanmar vs Japan
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Chinese Taipei vs Oman
Chinese Taipei vs Oman
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Hong Kong vs Iran
Hong Kong vs Iran
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Indonesia vs Iraq
Indonesia vs Iraq
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Pakistan vs Saudi Arabia
Pakistan vs Saudi Arabia
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Nepal vs United Arab Emirates
Nepal vs United Arab Emirates
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Bahrain vs Yemen
Bahrain vs Yemen
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Bangladesh vs Australia
Bangladesh vs Australia
World - World Cup - Qualification Asia, 2nd Round - 5
Singapore vs South Korea
Singapore vs South Korea
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Netherlands vs Canada
Netherlands vs Canada
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Keflavik vs Leiknir R.
Keflavik vs Leiknir R.
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 6
Selfoss vs Reynir
Selfoss vs Reynir
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
San Antonio vs El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio vs El Paso Locomotive
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
New Jersey Copa vs Cedar Stars Rush
New Jersey Copa vs Cedar Stars Rush
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Weston vs Swan City
Weston vs Swan City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Flint City Bucks vs Ann Arbor
Flint City Bucks vs Ann Arbor
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Kalamazoo FC vs Midwest United
Kalamazoo FC vs Midwest United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Tobacco Road vs Wake
Tobacco Road vs Wake
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Charlottesville Blues vs Lionsbridge
Charlottesville Blues vs Lionsbridge
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Florida Elite vs Inter Gainesville
Florida Elite vs Inter Gainesville
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Brooke House vs Brevard
Brooke House vs Brevard
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Boston Bolts vs Blackwatch Rush
Boston Bolts vs Blackwatch Rush
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
Morris Elite vs Manhattan
Morris Elite vs Manhattan
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 7
Minneapolis City vs Thunder Bay Chill
Minneapolis City vs Thunder Bay Chill
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Little Rock Rangers vs Blue Goose
Little Rock Rangers vs Blue Goose
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 7
Hill Country Lobos vs Corpus Christi
Hill Country Lobos vs Corpus Christi
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Capo II vs AMSG
Capo II vs AMSG
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Ventura County Fusion vs Seahorses
Ventura County Fusion vs Seahorses
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Tacoma Stars vs West Seattle Junction
Tacoma Stars vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Davis Legacy vs Monterey Bay II
Davis Legacy vs Monterey Bay II
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Savannah Clovers vs Georgia Lions
Savannah Clovers vs Georgia Lions
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
LA Force vs Arizona Monsoon
LA Force vs Arizona Monsoon
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
KIF Orebro vs Brommapojkarna W
KIF Orebro vs Brommapojkarna W
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 11
Motala vs Kumla
Motala vs Kumla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
IFK Ostersund vs Bergnasets
IFK Ostersund vs Bergnasets
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 11
Hassleholms IF vs Osterlen
Hassleholms IF vs Osterlen
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 7
BOA vs North Esporte
BOA vs North Esporte
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 7
Democrata SL vs Aymores
Democrata SL vs Aymores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 7
Nacional AC MG vs Betim
Nacional AC MG vs Betim
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 7
Uniao Trabalhadores vs Varginha EC
Uniao Trabalhadores vs Varginha EC
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Rubin Yalta vs Spartak Nalchik
Rubin Yalta vs Spartak Nalchik
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Biolog
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Biolog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Forte Taganrog vs Sevastopol
Forte Taganrog vs Sevastopol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Pobeda
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Pobeda
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Rostov II vs Dinamo Stavropol
Rostov II vs Dinamo Stavropol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Astrakhan vs Kuban Kholding
Astrakhan vs Kuban Kholding
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Legion Dynamo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Legion Dynamo
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 12
Angust Nazran vs Nart Cherkessk
Angust Nazran vs Nart Cherkessk
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 10
Sola vs Madla
Sola vs Madla
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Antigua and Barbuda vs Bermuda
Antigua and Barbuda vs Bermuda
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Trinidad and Tobago vs Grenada
Trinidad and Tobago vs Grenada
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Curacao vs Barbados
Curacao vs Barbados
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Nicaragua vs Montserrat
Nicaragua vs Montserrat
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Guatemala vs Dominica
Guatemala vs Dominica
World - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF, 2nd Round - 1
Suriname vs St. Vincent / Grenadines
Suriname vs St. Vincent / Grenadines
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 2
Egersund vs Asane
Egersund vs Asane
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Spain vs Andorra
Spain vs Andorra
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Slovakia vs San Marino
Slovakia vs San Marino
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Mexico vs Uruguay
Mexico vs Uruguay
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Denmark vs Sweden
Denmark vs Sweden
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Norway vs Kosovo
Norway vs Kosovo
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Belgium vs Montenegro
Belgium vs Montenegro
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Manta FC vs Leones del Norte
Manta FC vs Leones del Norte
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Guayaquil City FC vs UT Cotopaxi
Guayaquil City FC vs UT Cotopaxi
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 13
San Antonio vs Chacaritas
San Antonio vs Chacaritas
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Gualaceo SC vs Vargas Torres
Gualaceo SC vs Vargas Torres
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 13
Cuniburo vs 9 de Octubre
Cuniburo vs 9 de Octubre
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
USM Alger vs El Bayadh
USM Alger vs El Bayadh
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
CR Belouizdad vs Ben Aknoun
CR Belouizdad vs Ben Aknoun
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Cleveland Force vs Toledo Villa
Cleveland Force vs Toledo Villa
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Pathfinder vs AC Connecticut
Pathfinder vs AC Connecticut
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
SC United Bantams vs North Carolina Fusion
SC United Bantams vs North Carolina Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
West Virginia Alliance vs Charlotte Independence 2
West Virginia Alliance vs Charlotte Independence 2
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
New Mexico United II vs Colorado ISA
New Mexico United II vs Colorado ISA
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
West Chester United II vs Real Central New Jersey
West Chester United II vs Real Central New Jersey
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
RKC vs Bavarian
RKC vs Bavarian
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Christos vs Evergreen
Christos vs Evergreen
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Virginia Marauders vs Patuxent
Virginia Marauders vs Patuxent
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Athens United vs Dothan United
Athens United vs Dothan United
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Hattiesburg vs Mississippi Brilla
Hattiesburg vs Mississippi Brilla
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Marin vs San Francisco City
Marin vs San Francisco City
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Brazos Valley vs AHFC Royals
Brazos Valley vs AHFC Royals
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 10
FC Motown II vs Westchester Flames
FC Motown II vs Westchester Flames
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Passo Fundo vs Brasil Farroupilha
Passo Fundo vs Brasil Farroupilha
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Uniao RS vs Gloria
Uniao RS vs Gloria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Veranopolis vs Gaucho
Veranopolis vs Gaucho
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Esportivo vs Cruzeiro RS
Esportivo vs Cruzeiro RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Futebol Com Vida vs Lajeadense
Futebol Com Vida vs Lajeadense
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Aimore vs Sao Gabriel
Aimore vs Sao Gabriel
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Bage vs Inter Santa Maria
Bage vs Inter Santa Maria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 13
Pelotas vs Monsoon
Pelotas vs Monsoon
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 11
Ytterhogdal vs Froso
Ytterhogdal vs Froso
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 7
Valeriodoce vs Tupi
Valeriodoce vs Tupi
World - Friendlies Women, Friendlies 1
USA W vs South Korea W
USA W vs South Korea W
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Bulls Academy vs Blacktown Spartans
Bulls Academy vs Blacktown Spartans
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Northern Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
SD Raiders vs Nepean
SD Raiders vs Nepean
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Macarthur Rams vs Canterbury Bankstown
Macarthur Rams vs Canterbury Bankstown
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Slovenia vs Armenia
Slovenia vs Armenia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 2
Albania vs Liechtenstein
Albania vs Liechtenstein
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Romania vs Bulgaria
Romania vs Bulgaria
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Austria vs Serbia
Austria vs Serbia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Portugal vs Finland
Portugal vs Finland
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Rep. Of Ireland vs Hungary
Rep. Of Ireland vs Hungary
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Italy vs Turkey
Italy vs Turkey
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Switzerland vs Estonia
Switzerland vs Estonia
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Darwin Olympic vs Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Olympic vs Hellenic Athletic
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 11
Tampere United vs Inter Turku II
Tampere United vs Inter Turku II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Ogden City vs Utah Avalanche
Ogden City vs Utah Avalanche
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Black Rock vs Seacoast United Phantoms
Black Rock vs Seacoast United Phantoms
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Deportes Limache vs Barnechea
Deportes Limache vs Barnechea
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Union San Felipe vs San Marcos de Arica
Union San Felipe vs San Marcos de Arica
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Rangers de Talca vs Recoleta
Rangers de Talca vs Recoleta
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Bankstown City Lions vs Mt Druitt Town
Bankstown City Lions vs Mt Druitt Town
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Inter Lions vs Rydalmere Lions
Inter Lions vs Rydalmere Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
Hakoah Sydney City vs Dulwich Hill
Hakoah Sydney City vs Dulwich Hill
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 18
UNSW vs Dunbar Rovers
UNSW vs Dunbar Rovers
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Sierra Leone vs Djibouti
Sierra Leone vs Djibouti
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Guinea-Bissau vs Ethiopia
Guinea-Bissau vs Ethiopia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Egypt vs Burkina Faso
Egypt vs Burkina Faso
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Togo vs South Sudan
Togo vs South Sudan
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Mauritania vs Sudan
Mauritania vs Sudan
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Senegal vs Congo DR
Senegal vs Congo DR
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Zimbabwe vs Lesotho
Zimbabwe vs Lesotho
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Benin vs Rwanda
Benin vs Rwanda
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Nigeria vs South Africa
Nigeria vs South Africa
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Libya vs Mauritius
Libya vs Mauritius
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Angola vs Eswatini
Angola vs Eswatini
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Cameroon vs Cape Verde Islands
Cameroon vs Cape Verde Islands
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Tanzania vs Eritrea
Tanzania vs Eritrea
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Congo vs Niger
Congo vs Niger
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Morocco vs Zambia
Morocco vs Zambia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Gambia vs Seychelles
Gambia vs Seychelles
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Kenya vs Burundi
Kenya vs Burundi
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Ivory Coast vs Gabon
Ivory Coast vs Gabon
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Mozambique vs Somalia
Mozambique vs Somalia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Uganda vs Botswana
Uganda vs Botswana
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Algeria vs Guinea
Algeria vs Guinea
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Malawi vs Sao Tome and Principe
Malawi vs Sao Tome and Principe
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Namibia vs Liberia
Namibia vs Liberia
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea
Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Central African Republic vs Chad
Central African Republic vs Chad
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Madagascar vs Comoros
Madagascar vs Comoros
World - World Cup - Qualification Africa, Group Stage - 3
Mali vs Ghana
Mali vs Ghana
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Gibraltar vs Scotland
Gibraltar vs Scotland
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Croatia vs FYR Macedonia
Croatia vs FYR Macedonia
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
England vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
England vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Germany vs Ukraine
Germany vs Ukraine
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 19
Wexford vs Longford Town
Wexford vs Longford Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 19
Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 19
Cork City vs UCD
Cork City vs UCD
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 19
Finn Harps vs Athlone Town
Finn Harps vs Athlone Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 19
Kerry vs Treaty United
Kerry vs Treaty United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 19
Bohemians vs Shelbourne
Bohemians vs Shelbourne
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 19
Derry City vs Waterford
Derry City vs Waterford
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 19
Galway United vs Shamrock Rovers
Galway United vs Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 19
Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 19
St Patrick's Athl. vs Dundalk
St Patrick's Athl. vs Dundalk
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
FA Siauliai II vs Kauno Zalgiris II
FA Siauliai II vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Colo Colo vs Deportes Copiapo
Colo Colo vs Deportes Copiapo
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Coquimbo Unido vs U. Catolica
Coquimbo Unido vs U. Catolica
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 8
Kuopion Elo vs JS Hercules
Kuopion Elo vs JS Hercules
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Monterey Bay vs New Mexico United
Monterey Bay vs New Mexico United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Lane United vs Tacoma Stars
Lane United vs Tacoma Stars
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Chicago City vs St. Charles
Chicago City vs St. Charles
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Kings Hammer vs Fort Wayne
Kings Hammer vs Fort Wayne
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Cedar Stars Rush vs FC Motown II
Cedar Stars Rush vs FC Motown II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Manhattan vs Staten Island Athletic
Manhattan vs Staten Island Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Chicago Dutch Lions vs River Light
Chicago Dutch Lions vs River Light
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Pinellas County vs Miami AC
Pinellas County vs Miami AC
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Albion Colorado vs Flatirons Rush
Albion Colorado vs Flatirons Rush
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Midlakes United vs Oly Town
Midlakes United vs Oly Town
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 7
Ventura County Fusion vs Arizona Arsenal
Ventura County Fusion vs Arizona Arsenal
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
San Luis vs Magallanes
San Luis vs Magallanes
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 14
Tallinna Kalev II vs JK Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev II vs JK Tabasalu
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Valour vs Vancouver FC
Valour vs Vancouver FC
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Club De Lyon vs Michigan Stars
Club De Lyon vs Michigan Stars
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 5
Arizona Monsoon vs Irvine Zeta
Arizona Monsoon vs Irvine Zeta
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Atvidabergs FF vs Ljungsbro
Atvidabergs FF vs Ljungsbro
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Nykoping vs Sylvia
Nykoping vs Sylvia
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Foz Do Iguacu vs Parana
Foz Do Iguacu vs Parana
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 6
Mamore vs BOA
Mamore vs BOA
World - Friendlies Women, Friendlies 1
Australia W vs China W
Australia W vs China W
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Fana vs Haugesund II
Fana vs Haugesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Vigor vs Odd II
Vigor vs Odd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Vidar vs Start II
Vidar vs Start II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Mandalskameratene vs Sandefjord II
Mandalskameratene vs Sandefjord II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
Skeid II vs Nordstrand
Skeid II vs Nordstrand
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
Mjondalen II vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Mjondalen II vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
KFUM II vs Askollen
KFUM II vs Askollen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Tiller vs Stromsgodset II
Tiller vs Stromsgodset II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Rosenborg II vs Byasen
Rosenborg II vs Byasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Molde II vs Traff
Molde II vs Traff
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Spjelkavik vs Kristiansund II
Spjelkavik vs Kristiansund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Bodo / Glimt II vs Fredrikstad II
Bodo / Glimt II vs Fredrikstad II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Kingston City vs Northcote City
Kingston City vs Northcote City
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Orlando City II
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Orlando City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Bethlehem Steel vs Columbus Crew II
Bethlehem Steel vs Columbus Crew II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Minnesota United II vs Swope Park Rangers
Minnesota United II vs Swope Park Rangers
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Real Monarchs vs Austin II
Real Monarchs vs Austin II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Whitecaps II vs San Jose Earthquakes II
Whitecaps II vs San Jose Earthquakes II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 16
Los Angeles II vs North Texas
Los Angeles II vs North Texas
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Alcorcon vs Burgos
Alcorcon vs Burgos
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
FC Andorra vs Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra vs Racing Ferrol
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Eibar vs Oviedo
Eibar vs Oviedo
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Eldense vs Sporting Gijon
Eldense vs Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Huesca vs Levante
Huesca vs Levante
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Tenerife vs Valladolid
Tenerife vs Valladolid
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Zaragoza vs Albacete
Zaragoza vs Albacete
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Mirandes vs Amorebieta
Mirandes vs Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Espanyol vs FC Cartagena
Espanyol vs FC Cartagena
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Leganes vs Elche
Leganes vs Elche
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 42
Villarreal II vs Racing Santander
Villarreal II vs Racing Santander
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Djurgardens IF vs Hammarby FF
Djurgardens IF vs Hammarby FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK
kalmar FF vs Vasteras SK FK
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
BK Hacken vs AIK stockholm
BK Hacken vs AIK stockholm
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
IFK Varnamo vs Mjallby AIF
IFK Varnamo vs Mjallby AIF
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 16
Daejeon Citizen vs Daegu FC
Daejeon Citizen vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 16
Jeju United FC vs Gangwon FC
Jeju United FC vs Gangwon FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 16
FC Seoul vs Gwangju FC
FC Seoul vs Gwangju FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 16
Busan I Park vs Suwon Bluewings
Busan I Park vs Suwon Bluewings
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 16
FC Anyang vs Cheongju
FC Anyang vs Cheongju
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 16
Cheonan City vs Asan Mugunghwa
Cheonan City vs Asan Mugunghwa
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
Orebro SK vs Oddevold
Orebro SK vs Oddevold
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
Orgryte IS vs gefle IF
Orgryte IS vs gefle IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
GIF Sundsvall vs Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall vs Helsingborg
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Skovde AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Skovde AIK
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 10
Aalborg vs Vendsyssel FF
Aalborg vs Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 10
Sonderjyske vs Kolding IF
Sonderjyske vs Kolding IF
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 10
FC Fredericia vs Hobro
FC Fredericia vs Hobro
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Molde vs Viking
Molde vs Viking
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Stromsgodset vs ODD Ballklubb
Stromsgodset vs ODD Ballklubb
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Haugesund vs Bodo/Glimt
Haugesund vs Bodo/Glimt
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
KFUM Oslo vs Sandefjord
KFUM Oslo vs Sandefjord
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Tromso vs Lillestrom
Tromso vs Lillestrom
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Rosenborg vs Fredrikstad
Rosenborg vs Fredrikstad
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Tokyo Verdy vs Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo Verdy vs Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Kashiwa Reysol vs Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol vs Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Iwaki vs Vegalta Sendai
Iwaki vs Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Mito Hollyhock vs V-varen Nagasaki
Mito Hollyhock vs V-varen Nagasaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Montedio Yamagata
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Shimizu S-pulse
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Shimizu S-pulse
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Kagoshima United vs Blaublitz Akita
Kagoshima United vs Blaublitz Akita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Tochigi SC vs Roasso Kumamoto
Tochigi SC vs Roasso Kumamoto
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 14
Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 14
Trans Narva vs Kalju Nomme
Trans Narva vs Kalju Nomme
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 19
Saburtalo vs Telavi
Saburtalo vs Telavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 19
Dinamo Batumi vs Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi vs Kolkheti Poti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 19
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samgurali
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 19
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 19
Dila vs Gagra
Dila vs Gagra
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Nanjing City vs Dalian Zhixing
Nanjing City vs Dalian Zhixing
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Dongguan United vs Shanghai Jiading
Dongguan United vs Shanghai Jiading
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Hebei Kungfu
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Hebei Kungfu
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Talleres Cordoba
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Talleres Cordoba
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Platense vs Boca Juniors
Platense vs Boca Juniors
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Defensa Y Justicia vs Independiente
Defensa Y Justicia vs Independiente
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Banfield vs Newells Old Boys
Banfield vs Newells Old Boys
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Instituto Cordoba vs Gimnasia L.P.
Instituto Cordoba vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Barracas Central vs Huracan
Barracas Central vs Huracan
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Independ. Rivadavia vs Union Santa Fe
Independ. Rivadavia vs Union Santa Fe
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento Junin
San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento Junin
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Estudiantes L.P. vs Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes L.P. vs Godoy Cruz
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Rosario Central vs Lanus
Rosario Central vs Lanus
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Racing Club vs Deportivo Riestra
Racing Club vs Deportivo Riestra
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
River Plate vs Tigre
River Plate vs Tigre
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 4
Belgrano Cordoba vs Argentinos JRS
Belgrano Cordoba vs Argentinos JRS
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders
Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
DC United vs Toronto FC
DC United vs Toronto FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Inter Miami vs St. Louis City
Inter Miami vs St. Louis City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City SC
New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Nashville SC vs New England Revolution
Nashville SC vs New England Revolution
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Real Salt Lake vs Austin
Real Salt Lake vs Austin
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 22
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Kanazawa
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Kanazawa
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Fukushima United vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
YSCC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
YSCC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Sagamihara vs Grulla Morioka
Sagamihara vs Grulla Morioka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Azul Claro Numazu vs Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu vs Kataller Toyama
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Kitakyushu vs Gainare Tottori
Kitakyushu vs Gainare Tottori
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Osaka vs Nara Club
Osaka vs Nara Club
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
FC Gifu vs FC Ryukyu
FC Gifu vs FC Ryukyu
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 23
Atlanta United FC vs Charlotte
Atlanta United FC vs Charlotte
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 9
IF Gnistan vs FC Lahti
IF Gnistan vs FC Lahti
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 9
EIF vs vaasa PS
EIF vs vaasa PS
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 17
Rigas FS vs Grobina
Rigas FS vs Grobina
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 17
FS Jelgava vs FK Liepaja
FS Jelgava vs FK Liepaja
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 17
Tukums vs Auda
Tukums vs Auda
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 17
Riga vs Metta / LU
Riga vs Metta / LU
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 16
TransINVEST Vilnius vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
TransINVEST Vilnius vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 16
Dziugas Telsiai vs Kauno Zalgiris
Dziugas Telsiai vs Kauno Zalgiris
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
Imbabura vs Emelec
Imbabura vs Emelec
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
LDU de Quito vs Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito vs Universidad Catolica
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
Delfin SC vs Aucas
Delfin SC vs Aucas
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
Macara vs Independiente del Valle
Macara vs Independiente del Valle
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
Orense SC vs Cumbaya
Orense SC vs Cumbaya
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
Barcelona SC vs Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona SC vs Tecnico Universitario
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa SC
El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 14
Libertad vs Deportivo Cuenca
Libertad vs Deportivo Cuenca
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 12
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 12
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 12
El Linqueno vs Douglas Haig
El Linqueno vs Douglas Haig
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 12
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 12
Union Sunchales vs Central Norte
Union Sunchales vs Central Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 12
Crucero Del Norte vs San Martin Formosa
Crucero Del Norte vs San Martin Formosa
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 12
Juventud Antoniana vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 12
Cipolletti vs Sansinena
Cipolletti vs Sansinena
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 12
Deportivo Rincon vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Deportivo Rincon vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 12
Circulo Deportivo vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Circulo Deportivo vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 12
Santamarina vs Sol de Mayo
Santamarina vs Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 12
Villa Mitre vs Germinal de Rawson
Villa Mitre vs Germinal de Rawson
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 12
Sol de America vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Sol de America vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 12
Estudiantes S.l. vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Estudiantes S.l. vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 12
Gutierrez vs Atenas
Gutierrez vs Atenas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 12
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Huracan Las Heras
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 12
San Martin Mendoza vs Ciudad de Bolivar
San Martin Mendoza vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 12
Deportivo Camioneros vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Camioneros vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Sporting Lagos vs Enyimba
Sporting Lagos vs Enyimba
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Bayelsa United vs Shooting Stars
Bayelsa United vs Shooting Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Enugu Rangers vs Bendel Insurance
Enugu Rangers vs Bendel Insurance
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Rivers United vs Gombe United
Rivers United vs Gombe United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Abia Warriors vs Akwa United
Abia Warriors vs Akwa United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Katsina United vs Doma United
Katsina United vs Doma United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Sunshine Stars vs Remo Stars
Sunshine Stars vs Remo Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Heartland vs Niger Tornadoes
Heartland vs Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Lobi Stars vs Kwara United
Lobi Stars vs Kwara United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 37
Plateau United vs Kano Pillars
Plateau United vs Kano Pillars
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 22
Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 22
Sportivo Ameliano vs Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano vs Tacuary
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 22
General Caballero vs SOL DE America
General Caballero vs SOL DE America
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 22
Olimpia vs Libertad Asuncion
Olimpia vs Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 22
Club Guarani vs 2 de Mayo
Club Guarani vs 2 de Mayo
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 22
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Hwaseong vs Chuncheon
Hwaseong vs Chuncheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Paju Citizen vs Mokpo City
Paju Citizen vs Mokpo City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Changwon City vs Gyeongju HNP
Changwon City vs Gyeongju HNP
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Andijan vs Pakhtakor
Andijan vs Pakhtakor
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Nasaf vs Lokomotiv
Nasaf vs Lokomotiv
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 9
Vestri vs Stjarnan
Vestri vs Stjarnan
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 9
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 9
KR Reykjavik vs Valur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik vs Valur Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 9
HK Kopavogur vs Breidablik
HK Kopavogur vs Breidablik
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 9
Gungahlin United vs Canberra FC
Gungahlin United vs Canberra FC
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Newmarket vs Brisbane Knights
Newmarket vs Brisbane Knights
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Univ. Queensland vs North Pine
Univ. Queensland vs North Pine
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
Blacktown City vs St. George Saints
Blacktown City vs St. George Saints
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney United
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney United
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Heidelberg United vs Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United vs Dandenong Thunder
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Ekranas vs Atmosfera
Ekranas vs Atmosfera
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
BFA vs Panevezys II
BFA vs Panevezys II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Union Espanola vs Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola vs Deportes Iquique
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
A. Italiano vs Palestino
A. Italiano vs Palestino
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Cobreloa vs O'Higgins
Cobreloa vs O'Higgins
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Nublense vs Huachipato
Nublense vs Huachipato
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Cobresal vs Union La Calera
Cobresal vs Union La Calera
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Austria Salzburg vs SVG Reichenau
Austria Salzburg vs SVG Reichenau
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Siegendorf vs Schattendorf
Siegendorf vs Schattendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
Treibach vs Spittal
Treibach vs Spittal
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
Volkermarkt vs Kraig
Volkermarkt vs Kraig
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
Lendorf vs Wolfsberg
Lendorf vs Wolfsberg
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
Ferlach vs Donau Klagenfurt
Ferlach vs Donau Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
Austria Klagenfurt II vs Bleiburg
Austria Klagenfurt II vs Bleiburg
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
KAC vs Velden
KAC vs Velden
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
St. Jakob Rosental vs SAK Klagenfurt
St. Jakob Rosental vs SAK Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
Haitzendorf vs St. Polten II
Haitzendorf vs St. Polten II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
Austria Lustenau II vs Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau II vs Andelsbuch
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
Nenzing vs Alberschwende
Nenzing vs Alberschwende
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Hellas Kagran vs Vorwarts Brigittenau
Hellas Kagran vs Vorwarts Brigittenau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
1980 Wien vs Dinamo Helfort
1980 Wien vs Dinamo Helfort
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Simmeringer SC vs Union Mauer
Simmeringer SC vs Union Mauer
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Slovan HAC vs Mannsworth
Slovan HAC vs Mannsworth
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 10
JIPPO vs SalPa
JIPPO vs SalPa
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 10
FF Jaro vs Turku PS
FF Jaro vs Turku PS
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 10
MP vs Kooteepee
MP vs Kooteepee
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 10
JaPS vs SJK Akatemia
JaPS vs SJK Akatemia
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 11
VJS vs EBK
VJS vs EBK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 11
HJS Akatemia vs Ilves II
HJS Akatemia vs Ilves II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 11
P-Iirot vs SexyPoxyt
P-Iirot vs SexyPoxyt
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 11
I-Kissat vs Honka
I-Kissat vs Honka
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 8
Kraft vs TP-47
Kraft vs TP-47
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 8
JPS vs OPS Oulu
JPS vs OPS Oulu
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 8
OTP vs SJK-juniorit
OTP vs SJK-juniorit
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Loudoun United vs FC Tulsa
Loudoun United vs FC Tulsa
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Indy Eleven
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Indy Eleven
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Miami FC vs Louisville City
Miami FC vs Louisville City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Hartford Athletic vs Rhode Island
Hartford Athletic vs Rhode Island
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
San Antonio vs Memphis 901
San Antonio vs Memphis 901
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
El Paso Locomotive vs Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive vs Birmingham Legion
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Colorado Springs vs Oakland Roots
Colorado Springs vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Orange County SC vs Detroit City
Orange County SC vs Detroit City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Sacramento Republic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sacramento Republic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 15
Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising
Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
San Francisco City vs Davis Legacy
San Francisco City vs Davis Legacy
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Marin vs Monterey Bay II
Marin vs Monterey Bay II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Ann Arbor vs South Bend Lions
Ann Arbor vs South Bend Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Buffalo vs Cleveland Force
Buffalo vs Cleveland Force
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Toledo Villa vs Dayton Dutch Lions
Toledo Villa vs Dayton Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Lehigh Valley United vs Ocean City Nor'easters
Lehigh Valley United vs Ocean City Nor'easters
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Reading United vs Real Central New Jersey
Reading United vs Real Central New Jersey
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
West Chester United II vs Lone Star II
West Chester United II vs Lone Star II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
SC United Bantams vs Charlotte Eagles
SC United Bantams vs Charlotte Eagles
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Charlottesville Blues vs Virginia Marauders
Charlottesville Blues vs Virginia Marauders
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Hudson Valley Hammers vs New Jersey Copa
Hudson Valley Hammers vs New Jersey Copa
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
The Villages vs Brevard
The Villages vs Brevard
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Florida Elite vs Brooke House
Florida Elite vs Brooke House
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Inter Gainesville vs Nona
Inter Gainesville vs Nona
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Kalamazoo FC vs Flint City Bucks
Kalamazoo FC vs Flint City Bucks
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Ironbound vs Long Island Rough Riders
Ironbound vs Long Island Rough Riders
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Asheville City vs East Atlanta
Asheville City vs East Atlanta
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Sarasota Paradise vs Swan City
Sarasota Paradise vs Swan City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Union Macomb vs Midwest United
Union Macomb vs Midwest United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
RKC vs St. Croix
RKC vs St. Croix
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Rochester vs Minneapolis City
Rochester vs Minneapolis City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 6
Sueno vs Des Moines Menace
Sueno vs Des Moines Menace
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Vermont Green vs AC Connecticut
Vermont Green vs AC Connecticut
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 9
Westchester Flames vs Morris Elite
Westchester Flames vs Morris Elite
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Weston vs Tampa Bay United
Weston vs Tampa Bay United
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Hattiesburg vs Louisiana Krewe
Hattiesburg vs Louisiana Krewe
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Little Rock Rangers vs Mississippi Brilla
Little Rock Rangers vs Mississippi Brilla
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Corpus Christi vs Brazos Valley
Corpus Christi vs Brazos Valley
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 6
Tennessee vs Dothan United
Tennessee vs Dothan United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Colorado ISA vs New Mexico United II
Colorado ISA vs New Mexico United II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Ballard vs West Seattle Junction
Ballard vs West Seattle Junction
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Coachella vs Arizona Arsenal
Coachella vs Arizona Arsenal
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Redlands vs AMSG
Redlands vs AMSG
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
Almaden vs Academica
Almaden vs Academica
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 6
SF Glens vs Project 51O
SF Glens vs Project 51O
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Deportes Temuco vs D. La Serena
Deportes Temuco vs D. La Serena
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Universidad de Concepcion vs Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Concepcion vs Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 15
Antofagasta vs Curico Unido
Antofagasta vs Curico Unido
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Vis Kosova vs Rudar Kakanj
Vis Kosova vs Rudar Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
TOSK Tesanj vs Sloboda Tuzla
TOSK Tesanj vs Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Jedinstvo Bihac
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Tomislav vs Buducnost Banovici
Tomislav vs Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Celik vs Gradina
Celik vs Gradina
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Gornji Rahic vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Gornji Rahic vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Gorazde vs Stupcanica Olovo
Gorazde vs Stupcanica Olovo
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 29
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Radnik Hadzici
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Radnik Hadzici
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad vs Velez Nevesinje
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad vs Velez Nevesinje
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Omarska vs Kozara Gradiska
Omarska vs Kozara Gradiska
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 14
Viimsi vs Laagri
Viimsi vs Laagri
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 14
FCI Levadia II vs FC Tallinn
FCI Levadia II vs FC Tallinn
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 14
Paide II vs Flora II
Paide II vs Flora II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 14
Tartu Welco vs Elva
Tartu Welco vs Elva
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Tatran Bohunice vs Karvina II
Tatran Bohunice vs Karvina II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Znojmo vs Frydlant
Znojmo vs Frydlant
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Hranice vs Hodonin
Hranice vs Hodonin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Banik Ostrava II
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Banik Ostrava II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Hlucin vs Slovacko II
Hlucin vs Slovacko II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Uhersky Brod vs Trinec
Uhersky Brod vs Trinec
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Zlin II vs Slovan Rosice
Zlin II vs Slovan Rosice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Start Brno vs Unicov
Start Brno vs Unicov
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 30
Blansko vs Frydek-Mistek
Blansko vs Frydek-Mistek
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Slavoj Polna vs Velke Mezirici
Slavoj Polna vs Velke Mezirici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Humpolec vs Velka Bites
Humpolec vs Velka Bites
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Dalnice Sperice
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Dalnice Sperice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Havlickuv Brod vs Sokol Lanzhot
Havlickuv Brod vs Sokol Lanzhot
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Vrchovina vs Stara Rise
Vrchovina vs Stara Rise
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Tasovice
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Tasovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Breclav vs Lisen II
Breclav vs Lisen II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 28
Pelhrimov vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Pelhrimov vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Kostelec na Hane vs Kozlovice
Kostelec na Hane vs Kozlovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
HFK Olomouc vs Viktorie Prerov
HFK Olomouc vs Viktorie Prerov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Sternberk vs Nove Sady
Sternberk vs Nove Sady
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Strani vs Slavicin
Strani vs Slavicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Batov vs Tatran Vsechovice
Batov vs Tatran Vsechovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Holesov vs Skastice
Holesov vs Skastice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Vsetin vs Novy Jicin
Vsetin vs Novy Jicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 28
Jiskra Rymarov vs Bzenec
Jiskra Rymarov vs Bzenec
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Welayta Dicha vs Hadiya Hosaena
Welayta Dicha vs Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopian Medhin
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopian Medhin
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
ASPAC vs Bani Ganse
ASPAC vs Bani Ganse
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
Dadje vs Ayema
Dadje vs Ayema
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
Damissa vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Damissa vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
Tukunnin vs AS Cotonou
Tukunnin vs AS Cotonou
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Pacific FC vs Cavalry FC
Pacific FC vs Cavalry FC
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Atletico Ottawa vs HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa vs HFX Wanderers FC
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 14
Hamilton Olympic vs Weston Bears
Hamilton Olympic vs Weston Bears
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 13
SC Wanderers vs Brisbane City
SC Wanderers vs Brisbane City
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 13
Olympic vs Redlands United
Olympic vs Redlands United
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 18
Kleinmunchen / BW Linz vs First Vienna W
Kleinmunchen / BW Linz vs First Vienna W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 18
St. Polten W vs Neulengbach W
St. Polten W vs Neulengbach W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 18
Sturm Graz W vs Bergheim W
Sturm Graz W vs Bergheim W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 18
Wacker Innsbruck W vs Lustenau / Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck W vs Lustenau / Dornbirn
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 18
Austria Wien W vs Altach / Vorderland W
Austria Wien W vs Altach / Vorderland W
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Forward Madison vs Lexington
Forward Madison vs Lexington
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
One Knoxville vs Richmond Kickers
One Knoxville vs Richmond Kickers
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Charlotte Independence vs Tormenta
Charlotte Independence vs Tormenta
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Union Omaha vs Northern Colorado
Union Omaha vs Northern Colorado
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Greenville Triumph vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
Greenville Triumph vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Biwako Shiga vs Criacao Shinjuku
Biwako Shiga vs Criacao Shinjuku
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Verspah Oita vs Urayasu
Verspah Oita vs Urayasu
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Suzuka Unlimited vs Reinmeer Aomori
Suzuka Unlimited vs Reinmeer Aomori
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
TIAMO Hirakata vs Kochi United
TIAMO Hirakata vs Kochi United
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Honda Lock vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Honda Lock vs Maruyasu Okazaki
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Savannah Clovers vs Maryland Bobcats
Savannah Clovers vs Maryland Bobcats
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs FK Zlatibor
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs FK Zlatibor
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Takovo vs Josanica
Takovo vs Josanica
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Omladinac Zablace vs Real Podunavci
Omladinac Zablace vs Real Podunavci
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Vrelo Sport vs Loznica
Vrelo Sport vs Loznica
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Borac Cacak vs Tutin
Borac Cacak vs Tutin
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Mladi Radnik vs Polet Ljubic
Mladi Radnik vs Polet Ljubic
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Sloga Pozega vs FAP
Sloga Pozega vs FAP
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 29
Mihajlovac vs Buducnost Krusik
Mihajlovac vs Buducnost Krusik
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Taipei Vikings vs Ming Chuan University
Taipei Vikings vs Ming Chuan University
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Tatung vs Taichung Futuro
Tatung vs Taichung Futuro
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Taipower vs Hang Yuen
Taipower vs Hang Yuen
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Tainan City vs AC Taipei
Tainan City vs AC Taipei
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Kumla vs Stenungsund
Kumla vs Stenungsund
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Lidkoping vs Motala
Lidkoping vs Motala
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Vanersborgs FK vs Vanersborgs IF
Vanersborgs FK vs Vanersborgs IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Saffle SK vs Forward
Saffle SK vs Forward
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Gute vs IFK Osteraker
Gute vs IFK Osteraker
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Franke vs Sandvikens AIK
Franke vs Sandvikens AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Hudiksvall vs Kungsangen
Hudiksvall vs Kungsangen
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Arlanda vs Farsta
Arlanda vs Farsta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
Skelleftea vs IFK Lulea
Skelleftea vs IFK Lulea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
Algarna vs Team Thoren
Algarna vs Team Thoren
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
IFK Ostersund vs Taftea
IFK Ostersund vs Taftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
Bergnasets vs Ytterhogdal
Bergnasets vs Ytterhogdal
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
Kiruna FF vs Gottne
Kiruna FF vs Gottne
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
Sandviks vs Boden
Sandviks vs Boden
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 10
Froso vs Lucksta
Froso vs Lucksta
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Huddinge vs IFK Eskilstuna
Huddinge vs IFK Eskilstuna
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Haninge vs Mjolby
Haninge vs Mjolby
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Lindome vs Husqvarna
Lindome vs Husqvarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Savedalen vs Tord
Savedalen vs Tord
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Qviding FIF vs Hittarp
Qviding FIF vs Hittarp
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Jonsered vs Ockero
Jonsered vs Ockero
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
Simrishamn vs Balkan
Simrishamn vs Balkan
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Patriotas vs Apucarana
Patriotas vs Apucarana
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Laranja Mecanica vs Rio Branco PR
Laranja Mecanica vs Rio Branco PR
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Nacional PR vs Paranavai
Nacional PR vs Paranavai
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 6
Betim vs Democrata SL
Betim vs Democrata SL
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Podkonice vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Podkonice vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Svidnik vs Rimavska Sobota
Svidnik vs Rimavska Sobota
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Banik Kalinovo vs Vranov nad Toplou
Banik Kalinovo vs Vranov nad Toplou
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Slavia TU Kosice vs Namestovo
Slavia TU Kosice vs Namestovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Filakovo vs Snina
Filakovo vs Snina
World - Friendlies Women, Friendlies 1
USA W vs South Korea W
USA W vs South Korea W
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Opava II vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Opava II vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Sumperk vs Jesenik
Sumperk vs Jesenik
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Polanka nad Odrou vs Vitkovice
Polanka nad Odrou vs Vitkovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Krnov vs Vratimov
Krnov vs Vratimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Repiste vs Unie Hlubina
Repiste vs Unie Hlubina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Bridlicna vs Bospor Bohumin
Bridlicna vs Bospor Bohumin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 28
Beskyd Frenstat vs Havirov
Beskyd Frenstat vs Havirov
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Sonsbeck vs Union Nettetal
Sonsbeck vs Union Nettetal
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Meerbusch vs Hilden
Meerbusch vs Hilden
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Union Frintrop vs Straelen
Union Frintrop vs Straelen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
SW Essen vs Kleve
SW Essen vs Kleve
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Mulheimer vs TVD Velbert
Mulheimer vs TVD Velbert
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Germania Ratingen vs SC St. Tonis
Germania Ratingen vs SC St. Tonis
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Schonnebeck vs SF Hamborn
Schonnebeck vs SF Hamborn
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
Buderich vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Buderich vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 34
SF Baumberg vs Homberg
SF Baumberg vs Homberg
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
FV Engers 07 vs Gonsenheim
FV Engers 07 vs Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Karbach vs Auersmacher
Karbach vs Auersmacher
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Eintracht Trier vs Diefflen
Eintracht Trier vs Diefflen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Wormatia Worms vs Arminia Ludwigshafen
Wormatia Worms vs Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Kaiserslautern II vs Bitburg
Kaiserslautern II vs Bitburg
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Quierschied vs Pfeddersheim
Quierschied vs Pfeddersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Cosmos Koblenz vs Baumholder
Cosmos Koblenz vs Baumholder
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
TuS RW Koblenz vs Sv Morlautern
TuS RW Koblenz vs Sv Morlautern
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Mechtersheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Mechtersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 38
Dudenhofen vs Pirmasens
Dudenhofen vs Pirmasens
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Tasmania Berlin vs Sparta Lichtenberg
Tasmania Berlin vs Sparta Lichtenberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
CFC Hertha vs Rostocker FC
CFC Hertha vs Rostocker FC
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Tennis Borussia vs RSV Eintracht
Tennis Borussia vs RSV Eintracht
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Union Furstenwalde
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Union Furstenwalde
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Staaken vs Lichtenberg
Staaken vs Lichtenberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Neustrelitz vs Anker Wismar
Neustrelitz vs Anker Wismar
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Makkabi vs Optik Rathenow
Makkabi vs Optik Rathenow
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 29
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Dynamo Schwerin
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Dynamo Schwerin
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
Krieschow vs Arnstadt
Krieschow vs Arnstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Union Sandersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Union Sandersdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
SC Freital vs Auerbach
SC Freital vs Auerbach
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
Germania Halberstadt vs VfL Halle
Germania Halberstadt vs VfL Halle
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
FC Grimma vs Motor Marienberg
FC Grimma vs Motor Marienberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
Einheit Wernigerode vs Magdeburg II
Einheit Wernigerode vs Magdeburg II
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
Plauen vs Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen vs Einheit Rudolstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 29
Ludwigsfelde vs Budissa Bautzen
Ludwigsfelde vs Budissa Bautzen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Asane II vs Askoy
Asane II vs Askoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Fram vs Sandnes Ulf II
Fram vs Sandnes Ulf II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Stabak II vs Verdal
Stabak II vs Verdal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Hodd II vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Hodd II vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Lorenskog vs Bjorkelangen
Lorenskog vs Bjorkelangen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Skjetten vs Aalesund II
Skjetten vs Aalesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Skjervoy vs Elverum
Skjervoy vs Elverum
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Harstad vs HamKam II
Harstad vs HamKam II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Honefoss vs Innstranden
Honefoss vs Innstranden
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Ulfstind vs Mjolner
Ulfstind vs Mjolner
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Kongsvinger II vs Floya
Kongsvinger II vs Floya
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Pelikan Lowicz vs Legionovia Legionowo
Pelikan Lowicz vs Legionovia Legionowo
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Signal vs UGS
Signal vs UGS
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Collex-Bossy vs Lancy
Collex-Bossy vs Lancy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Stade Payerne vs Olympique de Geneve
Stade Payerne vs Olympique de Geneve
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Binningen vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Binningen vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Erguel vs Liestal
Erguel vs Liestal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Ajoie-Monterri vs Prishtina Bern
Ajoie-Monterri vs Prishtina Bern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Ueberstorf vs Bubendorf
Ueberstorf vs Bubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Sursee vs Collina d'Oro
Sursee vs Collina d'Oro
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Cham II vs Kickers Luzern
Cham II vs Kickers Luzern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Unterstrass vs Perlen-Buchrain
Unterstrass vs Perlen-Buchrain
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Gambarogno - Contone vs Locarno
Gambarogno - Contone vs Locarno
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Bazenheid vs Dubendorf
Bazenheid vs Dubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Wil II vs Dardania St. Gallen
Wil II vs Dardania St. Gallen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Widnau vs SV Schaffhausen
Widnau vs SV Schaffhausen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Thalwil
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Thalwil
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Logan Lightning vs Broadbeach United
Logan Lightning vs Broadbeach United
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Mitchelton vs Caboolture
Mitchelton vs Caboolture
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Western United II vs Preston Lions
Western United II vs Preston Lions
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
Etoile du Congo vs Vegas
Etoile du Congo vs Vegas
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
Cheminots vs Leopards de Dolisie
Cheminots vs Leopards de Dolisie
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
Diables Noirs vs Nouvelle Generation
Diables Noirs vs Nouvelle Generation
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Chattanooga vs New England II
Chattanooga vs New England II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Carolina Core vs Huntsville City
Carolina Core vs Huntsville City
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Colorado Rapids II vs St. Louis City II
Colorado Rapids II vs St. Louis City II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Shenzhen Juniors
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Shenzhen Juniors
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Hunan Billows FC vs Guangzhou E-Power
Hunan Billows FC vs Guangzhou E-Power
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Shaanxi Union vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
Shaanxi Union vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Rizhao Yuqi vs Nantong Haimen Codion
Rizhao Yuqi vs Nantong Haimen Codion
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Juventus SC
Guarani de Palhoca vs Juventus SC
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 2
Blumenau vs Atletico Catarinense
Blumenau vs Atletico Catarinense
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 2
Caravaggio vs Santa Catarina
Caravaggio vs Santa Catarina
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 2
Carlos Renaux vs Camboriu
Carlos Renaux vs Camboriu
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 2
Tubarao vs Metropolitano
Tubarao vs Metropolitano
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 6
ASEEV vs Santa Helena
ASEEV vs Santa Helena
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 6
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Inhumas
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Inhumas
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 6
Anapolina vs Gremio Anapolis
Anapolina vs Gremio Anapolis
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 17
Torpedo Miass vs Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Miass vs Dinamo Bryansk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 17
Tekstilshchik vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Tekstilshchik vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 17
Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Kostroma
Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Kostroma
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 17
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Avangard Kursk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Avangard Kursk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 17
Irtysh Omsk vs Kaluga
Irtysh Omsk vs Kaluga
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
IFK Goteborg vs IF elfsborg
IFK Goteborg vs IF elfsborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
IF Brommapojkarna vs Malmo FF
IF Brommapojkarna vs Malmo FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Halmstad vs Gais
Halmstad vs Gais
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 12
Sirius vs IFK Norrkoping
Sirius vs IFK Norrkoping
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 16
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 16
Suwon City FC vs Incheon United
Suwon City FC vs Incheon United
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 16
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Pohang Steelers
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Pohang Steelers
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 16
Gimpo Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons
Gimpo Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 16
Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC
Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 16
Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam FC
Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam FC
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
Degerfors IF vs Utsikten
Degerfors IF vs Utsikten
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
IK brage vs Osters IF
IK brage vs Osters IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
Ostersunds FK vs Sandviken
Ostersunds FK vs Sandviken
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 11
Landskrona BoIS vs trelleborgs FF
Landskrona BoIS vs trelleborgs FF
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 10
AC Horsens vs HB Koge
AC Horsens vs HB Koge
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 10
B 93 vs Hillerod
B 93 vs Hillerod
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 10
Naestved vs FC Helsingor
Naestved vs FC Helsingor
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 11
Ham-Kam vs Brann
Ham-Kam vs Brann
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Kashima vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Machida Zelvia vs Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia vs Albirex Niigata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Urawa vs Vissel Kobe
Urawa vs Vissel Kobe
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Kyoto Sanga vs Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga vs Cerezo Osaka
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Gremio vs Botafogo
Gremio vs Botafogo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras
Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Vitoria vs Internacional
Vitoria vs Internacional
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Fluminense vs Atletico Goianiense
Fluminense vs Atletico Goianiense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Vasco DA Gama vs Cruzeiro
Vasco DA Gama vs Cruzeiro
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Corinthians vs Sao Paulo
Corinthians vs Sao Paulo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
RB Bragantino vs Juventude
RB Bragantino vs Juventude
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo
Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Cuiaba vs Fortaleza EC
Cuiaba vs Fortaleza EC
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 9
Criciuma vs Bahia
Criciuma vs Bahia
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Kongsvinger vs Bryne
Kongsvinger vs Bryne
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Asane vs Sandnes ULF
Asane vs Sandnes ULF
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Egersund vs Raufoss
Egersund vs Raufoss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Sogndal vs Stabaek
Sogndal vs Stabaek
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Levanger vs Start
Levanger vs Start
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Moss vs Aalesund
Moss vs Aalesund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Ranheim vs Valerenga
Ranheim vs Valerenga
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Fujieda MYFC vs Ventforet Kofu
Fujieda MYFC vs Ventforet Kofu
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis
Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
JEF United Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama
JEF United Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 18
Yokohama FC vs Ehime FC
Yokohama FC vs Ehime FC
World - Friendlies, Friendlies 1
Bolivia vs Mexico
Bolivia vs Mexico
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 14
Flora Tallinn vs Paide
Flora Tallinn vs Paide
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 14
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Kuressaare
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Kuressaare
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Yanbian Longding vs Guangxi Baoyun
Yanbian Longding vs Guangxi Baoyun
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Wuxi Wugou vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Wuxi Wugou vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Shenyang Urban vs Qingdao Red Lions
Shenyang Urban vs Qingdao Red Lions
China - League One, Regular Season - 12
Suzhou Dongwu vs Yunnan Yukun
Suzhou Dongwu vs Yunnan Yukun
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
New York City FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
New York City FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Omiya Ardija vs Parceiro Nagano
Omiya Ardija vs Parceiro Nagano
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 15
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Imabari
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Imabari
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 17
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmiera / BSS
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmiera / BSS
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Ordabasy vs Zhetysu
Ordabasy vs Zhetysu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
FC Astana vs FK Aksu
FC Astana vs FK Aksu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Kairat Almaty vs Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty vs Shakhter Karagandy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Yelimay Semey
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Yelimay Semey
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Kaisar
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Kaisar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Arys vs Aktobe
Arys vs Aktobe
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Zhenys vs Atyrau
Zhenys vs Atyrau
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 16
Suduva Marijampole vs Banga
Suduva Marijampole vs Banga
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 16
Panevezys vs Siauliai
Panevezys vs Siauliai
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Villa Dalmine vs Villa San Carlos
Villa Dalmine vs Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Sportivo Italiano vs Flandria
Sportivo Italiano vs Flandria
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Argentino de Merlo vs Dock Sud
Argentino de Merlo vs Dock Sud
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Liniers vs Colegiales
Liniers vs Colegiales
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Comunicaciones vs UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones vs UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Deportivo Armenio vs San Martin Burzaco
Deportivo Armenio vs San Martin Burzaco
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Argentino Quilmes vs Acassuso
Argentino Quilmes vs Acassuso
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Fenix vs Excursionistas
Fenix vs Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Midland vs Sacachispas
Midland vs Sacachispas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Los Andes vs Deportivo Merlo
Los Andes vs Deportivo Merlo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 19
Canuelas vs Deportivo Laferrere
Canuelas vs Deportivo Laferrere
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 12
Hoyvik vs Suduroy
Hoyvik vs Suduroy
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Central Cordoba vs Lugano
Central Cordoba vs Lugano
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Mercedes vs Juventud Unida
Mercedes vs Juventud Unida
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Deportivo Muniz vs Claypole
Deportivo Muniz vs Claypole
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
General Lamadrid vs Central Ballester
General Lamadrid vs Central Ballester
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Ituzaingo vs Leandro N. Alem
Ituzaingo vs Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
El Porvenir vs Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir vs Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Lujan vs Centro Espanol
Lujan vs Centro Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Sportivo Barracas vs Deportivo Espanol
Sportivo Barracas vs Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Berazategui vs Atletico Atlas
Berazategui vs Atletico Atlas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Yupanqui vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Yupanqui vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
JJ Urquiza vs Argentino Rosario
JJ Urquiza vs Argentino Rosario
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 20
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Real Pilar
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Real Pilar
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Quilmes vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Talleres Remedios vs Deportivo Maipu
Talleres Remedios vs Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
CA Estudiantes vs Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Estudiantes vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Chacarita Juniors vs Club Atletico Guemes
Chacarita Juniors vs Club Atletico Guemes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
San Martin Tucuman vs Alvarado
San Martin Tucuman vs Alvarado
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Cordoba
Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Cordoba
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
San Martin S.J. vs Patronato
San Martin S.J. vs Patronato
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Guillermo Brown vs Tristan Suarez
Guillermo Brown vs Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Agropecuario vs All Boys
Agropecuario vs All Boys
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Nueva Chicago vs Temperley
Nueva Chicago vs Temperley
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Gimnasia M. vs Brown DE Adrogue
Gimnasia M. vs Brown DE Adrogue
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Almagro
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Almagro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Atletico Mitre vs Defensores De Belgrano
Atletico Mitre vs Defensores De Belgrano
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Aldosivi vs Chaco For Ever
Aldosivi vs Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs San Telmo
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs San Telmo
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Colon Santa Fe vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Colon Santa Fe vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Madryn
Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Atlanta vs Defensores Unidos
Atlanta vs Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 18
Deportivo Moron vs San Miguel
Deportivo Moron vs San Miguel
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
La Luz vs Plaza Colonia
La Luz vs Plaza Colonia
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
Rentistas vs Cooper
Rentistas vs Cooper
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
Colon vs Cerrito
Colon vs Cerrito
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
Atenas vs Atletico Torque
Atenas vs Atletico Torque
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
SUD America vs Oriental
SUD America vs Oriental
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
Uruguay Montevideo vs Tacuarembo
Uruguay Montevideo vs Tacuarembo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 6
Albion FC vs Juventud
Albion FC vs Juventud
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Busan Transportation vs Yeoju Sejong
Busan Transportation vs Yeoju Sejong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Gimhae City vs Siheung Citizen
Gimhae City vs Siheung Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Pocheon vs Yangpyeong
Pocheon vs Yangpyeong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Gangneung City vs Daegu II
Gangneung City vs Daegu II
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Bunyodkor vs Neftchi
Bunyodkor vs Neftchi
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 12
NSI Runavik vs HB
NSI Runavik vs HB
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 12
Skala vs IF II
Skala vs IF II
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 12
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 12
B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur
B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 12
B68 vs EB / Streymur
B68 vs EB / Streymur
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Tombense vs Ferroviaria
Tombense vs Ferroviaria
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Confianca vs Aparecidense
Confianca vs Aparecidense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Ferroviario vs Londrina
Ferroviario vs Londrina
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Sampaio Correa vs remo
Sampaio Correa vs remo
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Caxias vs Figueirense
Caxias vs Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
ABC vs Floresta
ABC vs Floresta
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Volta Redonda vs CSA
Volta Redonda vs CSA
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Sao Jose vs Nautico Recife
Sao Jose vs Nautico Recife
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Sao Bernardo vs Ypiranga-RS
Sao Bernardo vs Ypiranga-RS
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 7
Botafogo PB vs Athletic Club
Botafogo PB vs Athletic Club
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Manauara vs Humaita
Manauara vs Humaita
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Rio Branco vs Porto Velho
Rio Branco vs Porto Velho
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Princesa Solimoes vs Trem
Princesa Solimoes vs Trem
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Sao Raimundo vs Manaus FC
Sao Raimundo vs Manaus FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Fluminense PI vs Moto Club
Fluminense PI vs Moto Club
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Maranhao vs Tocantinopolis
Maranhao vs Tocantinopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
River AC vs Cameta
River AC vs Cameta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Aguia de Maraba vs Altos
Aguia de Maraba vs Altos
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Santa Cruz RN vs Maracana
Santa Cruz RN vs Maracana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Treze vs America-RN
Treze vs America-RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Sousa vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Sousa vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Iguatu vs Potiguar Mossoro
Iguatu vs Potiguar Mossoro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Sergipe vs CSE
Sergipe vs CSE
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
ASA vs Retro
ASA vs Retro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Petrolina vs Juazeirense
Petrolina vs Juazeirense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Jacuipense vs AO Itabaiana
Jacuipense vs AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Ipora vs Mixto
Ipora vs Mixto
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Uniao Rondonopolis vs CRAC
Uniao Rondonopolis vs CRAC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Capital vs Brasiliense
Capital vs Brasiliense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Real FC vs Anapolis
Real FC vs Anapolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Portuguesa RJ vs Democrata SL
Portuguesa RJ vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Itabuna vs Serra Talhada
Itabuna vs Serra Talhada
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Real Noroeste vs Audax Rio
Real Noroeste vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Sao Jose EC vs Maringa
Sao Jose EC vs Maringa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Inter De Limeira vs CAP
Inter De Limeira vs CAP
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Pouso Alegre vs Agua Santa
Pouso Alegre vs Agua Santa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Avenida vs Barra
Avenida vs Barra
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Cascavel vs Novo Hamburgo
Cascavel vs Novo Hamburgo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Cianorte vs Concordia
Cianorte vs Concordia
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Hercilio Luz vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Hercilio Luz vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Ipatinga vs Nova Iguacu
Ipatinga vs Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 6
Costa Rica vs Santo Andre
Costa Rica vs Santo Andre
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 9
KA Akureyri vs IA Akranes
KA Akureyri vs IA Akranes
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Dalvik / Reynir vs Grotta
Dalvik / Reynir vs Grotta
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 5
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Fjolnir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Fjolnir
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri
Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Hottur / Huginn vs Kormakur / Hvot
Hottur / Huginn vs Kormakur / Hvot
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 5
KF vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
KF vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Haukar vs Volsungur
Haukar vs Volsungur
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Dinamo Minsk II vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Dinamo Minsk II vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Orsha vs BATE II
Orsha vs BATE II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Slonim vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
ABFF U17 vs Ostrovets FC
ABFF U17 vs Ostrovets FC
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Bumprom vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Bumprom vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Belshina vs Baranovichi
Belshina vs Baranovichi
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Torpedo BelAZ II vs MKK-Dnepr
Torpedo BelAZ II vs MKK-Dnepr
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Volna vs Niva
Volna vs Niva
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Cherno more II
Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Cherno more II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Dunav ot Ruse II vs Spartak Varna II
Dunav ot Ruse II vs Spartak Varna II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Kubrat vs Lokomotiv Ruse
Kubrat vs Lokomotiv Ruse
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Septemvri Tervel vs Benkovski Isperih
Septemvri Tervel vs Benkovski Isperih
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Chernolomets 1919 vs Riltsi
Chernolomets 1919 vs Riltsi
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Fratria vs Ustrem Donchevo
Fratria vs Ustrem Donchevo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa vs OFK Levski
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa vs OFK Levski
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Etar VT II vs Akademik Svishtov
Etar VT II vs Akademik Svishtov
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Botev Vratsa II vs Lokomotiv Mezdra
Botev Vratsa II vs Lokomotiv Mezdra
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Boruna Tsareva livada vs Vihar Slavyanovo
Boruna Tsareva livada vs Vihar Slavyanovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Pavlikeni vs Partizan
Pavlikeni vs Partizan
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Sevlievo vs Yantra Polski Trambesh
Sevlievo vs Yantra Polski Trambesh
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Juventus Malchika vs Drenovets
Juventus Malchika vs Drenovets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Levski Karlovo vs Sokol Markovo
Levski Karlovo vs Sokol Markovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Nesebar vs Rodopa Smolyan
Nesebar vs Rodopa Smolyan
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Sayana Haskovo vs Botev Plovdiv II
Sayana Haskovo vs Botev Plovdiv II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Beroe II vs Atletik Kuklen
Beroe II vs Atletik Kuklen
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Yambol 1915 vs Rozova dolina
Yambol 1915 vs Rozova dolina
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Asenovets vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Asenovets vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Gigant Saedinenie vs Dimitrovgrad
Gigant Saedinenie vs Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Sekirovo vs FK Sliven
Sekirovo vs FK Sliven
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Sozopol vs Karnobat
Sozopol vs Karnobat
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 38
Spartak Plovdiv vs Zagorets
Spartak Plovdiv vs Zagorets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Slivnishki geroy vs Vihren
Slivnishki geroy vs Vihren
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Septemvri Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Septemvri Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Balkan Botevgrad vs FK Minyor Pernik
Balkan Botevgrad vs FK Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Levski Sofia II vs Septemvri Simitli
Levski Sofia II vs Septemvri Simitli
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Kostinbrod vs Kyustendil
Kostinbrod vs Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Bansko
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Bansko
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
CSKA Sofia II vs Botev Ihtiman
CSKA Sofia II vs Botev Ihtiman
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Slavia Sofia II vs Rilski Sportist
Slavia Sofia II vs Rilski Sportist
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Oborishte vs Chavdar Etropole
Oborishte vs Chavdar Etropole
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 37
Pirin Razlog vs Hebar II
Pirin Razlog vs Hebar II
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 9
Yoogali CT vs Canberra Olympic
Yoogali CT vs Canberra Olympic
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 9
Cooma Tigers FC vs Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers FC vs Tuggeranong United
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 9
O'Connor Knights vs Monaro Panthers
O'Connor Knights vs Monaro Panthers
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Virginia United vs Springfield United
Virginia United vs Springfield United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 12
North Brisbane vs Western Spirit
North Brisbane vs Western Spirit
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Centenary Stormers vs Mt Gravatt
Centenary Stormers vs Mt Gravatt
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Acacia Ridge vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Acacia Ridge vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
Central Coast II vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Central Coast II vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
NWS Spirit vs Sutherland Sharks
NWS Spirit vs Sutherland Sharks
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
Western Sydney W. II vs Hills Brumbies
Western Sydney W. II vs Hills Brumbies
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
St George City FA vs Sydney Olympic
St George City FA vs Sydney Olympic
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Port Darwin vs Uni Azzurri
Port Darwin vs Uni Azzurri
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Mindil Aces vs Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces vs Darwin Olympic
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Adelaide Raiders vs MetroStars
Adelaide Raiders vs MetroStars
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide United II
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide United II
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Adelaide City vs Para Hills Knights
Adelaide City vs Para Hills Knights
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
White City Woodville vs Adelaide Olympic
White City Woodville vs Adelaide Olympic
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Avondale vs Melbourne Knights
Avondale vs Melbourne Knights
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Moreland City vs Port Melbourne
Moreland City vs Port Melbourne
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Manningham United Blues vs Green Gully
Manningham United Blues vs Green Gully
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Hume City vs South Melbourne
Hume City vs South Melbourne
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Minija vs Hegelmann II
Minija vs Hegelmann II
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Armadale vs Stirling Lions
Armadale vs Stirling Lions
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Perth Glory II vs Western Knights
Perth Glory II vs Western Knights
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Olympic Kingsway vs Balcatta
Olympic Kingsway vs Balcatta
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Inglewood United vs Fremantle City
Inglewood United vs Fremantle City
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 15
Everton de Vina vs Universidad de Chile
Everton de Vina vs Universidad de Chile
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 33
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Sibenik
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Sibenik
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 33
HNK Cibalia vs Vukovar
HNK Cibalia vs Vukovar
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 33
Croatia Zmijavci vs Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci vs Sesvete
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 33
Orijent 1919 vs Jarun
Orijent 1919 vs Jarun
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 33
Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje
Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 33
Dubrava Zagreb vs Solin
Dubrava Zagreb vs Solin
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 27
Varteks Varazdin vs Virovitica
Varteks Varazdin vs Virovitica
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 27
Medjimurje Cakovec vs Granicar Kotoriba
Medjimurje Cakovec vs Granicar Kotoriba
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 27
Dinamo Domasinec vs Polet
Dinamo Domasinec vs Polet
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Dinamo OO vs Tondach
Dinamo OO vs Tondach
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Tresnjevka vs Mladost Petrinja
Tresnjevka vs Mladost Petrinja
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
HASK vs Ponikve
HASK vs Ponikve
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Sava Strmec vs Kurilovec
Sava Strmec vs Kurilovec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Samobor vs Lucko
Samobor vs Lucko
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Bistra vs Gaj
Bistra vs Gaj
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
NK Lukavec vs Vrapce Zagreb
NK Lukavec vs Vrapce Zagreb
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Zelina vs Maksimir Zagreb
Zelina vs Maksimir Zagreb
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 34
Segesta Sisak vs Zagorec
Segesta Sisak vs Zagorec
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Valpovka vs Dakovo-Croatia
Valpovka vs Dakovo-Croatia
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Svacic vs Cepin
Svacic vs Cepin
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Oriolik Oriovac vs Sloga Nova Gradiska
Oriolik Oriovac vs Sloga Nova Gradiska
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Bedem Ivankovo vs Slavonija Pozega
Bedem Ivankovo vs Slavonija Pozega
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
NASK Nasice vs Tomislav Cerna
NASK Nasice vs Tomislav Cerna
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Slavija Pleternica vs Kutjevo
Slavija Pleternica vs Kutjevo
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Borac Knezevi Vinogradi vs Tomislav
Borac Knezevi Vinogradi vs Tomislav
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 30
Vuteks-Sloga vs Granicar Zupanja
Vuteks-Sloga vs Granicar Zupanja
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Wals-Grunau vs Bischofshofen
Wals-Grunau vs Bischofshofen
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Rot-Weiss Rankweil vs Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rot-Weiss Rankweil vs Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Rothis vs Silz / Motz
Rothis vs Silz / Motz
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
TSV St. Johann vs Wolfurt
TSV St. Johann vs Wolfurt
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Imst vs Rheindorf Altach II
Imst vs Rheindorf Altach II
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Hohenems vs Dornbirner SV
Hohenems vs Dornbirner SV
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 29
Kufstein vs Schwaz
Kufstein vs Schwaz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Ritzing vs Rudersdorf
Ritzing vs Rudersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Deutschkreutz vs Edelserpentin
Deutschkreutz vs Edelserpentin
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Halbturn vs St. Margarethen / Bur
Halbturn vs St. Margarethen / Bur
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Pinkafeld vs Horitschon
Pinkafeld vs Horitschon
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 29
Kottmannsdorf vs SC Landskron
Kottmannsdorf vs SC Landskron
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
St. Peter vs Scheiblingkirchen
St. Peter vs Scheiblingkirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
Kilb vs USC Rohrbach
Kilb vs USC Rohrbach
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
Ortmann vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Ortmann vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Wohnbau Dietach vs Pregarten
Wohnbau Dietach vs Pregarten
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Wels vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf
Wels vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Bad Ischl vs Ostermiething
Bad Ischl vs Ostermiething
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Union Edelweiss vs St. Martin i.M.
Union Edelweiss vs St. Martin i.M.
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Anif vs Strasswalchen
Anif vs Strasswalchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Burmoos vs Salzburger AK
Burmoos vs Salzburger AK
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Eugendorf vs Puch
Eugendorf vs Puch
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Thalgau vs Siezenheim
Thalgau vs Siezenheim
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Kuchl vs Union Henndorf
Kuchl vs Union Henndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Grodig vs Adnet
Grodig vs Adnet
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
Seekirchen vs Golling
Seekirchen vs Golling
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 29
UFC Hallein vs Bramberg
UFC Hallein vs Bramberg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
Admira Dornbirn vs Rotenberg
Admira Dornbirn vs Rotenberg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
Gofis vs Lochau
Gofis vs Lochau
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
Lauterach vs Hard
Lauterach vs Hard
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
FC Egg vs Horbranz
FC Egg vs Horbranz
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 25
Hochst vs Lustenau
Hochst vs Lustenau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Austria XIII vs ASV 13
Austria XIII vs ASV 13
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Thunder Bay Chill vs Bavarian
Thunder Bay Chill vs Bavarian
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Western Mass Pioneers vs Black Rock
Western Mass Pioneers vs Black Rock
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Tobacco Road vs West Virginia Alliance
Tobacco Road vs West Virginia Alliance
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Oakland County vs Lansing City
Oakland County vs Lansing City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Evergreen vs Christos
Evergreen vs Christos
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Houston FC vs Houston Sur
Houston FC vs Houston Sur
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Birmingham Legion II vs Southern Soccer Academy
Birmingham Legion II vs Southern Soccer Academy
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Ogden City vs Utah United
Ogden City vs Utah United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Midlakes United vs United PDX
Midlakes United vs United PDX
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Pathfinder vs Boston Bolts
Pathfinder vs Boston Bolts
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 8
Boston City vs Blackwatch Rush
Boston City vs Blackwatch Rush
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Mombasa Elite vs Kibera Black Stars
Mombasa Elite vs Kibera Black Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Migori Youth vs Silibwet
Migori Youth vs Silibwet
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Vihiga United vs Naivas
Vihiga United vs Naivas
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Coastal Heroes vs Rainbow
Coastal Heroes vs Rainbow
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Mara Sugar vs Nairobi United
Mara Sugar vs Nairobi United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Kajiado vs Mwatate United
Kajiado vs Mwatate United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
MCF vs Gusii
MCF vs Gusii
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Assad vs Luanda Villa
Assad vs Luanda Villa
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Darajani Gogo vs Kisumu All Stars
Darajani Gogo vs Kisumu All Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Mathare United vs Vihiga Bullets
Mathare United vs Vihiga Bullets
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Romanija Pale
Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Romanija Pale
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Radnik Bijeljina vs Rudar Prijedor
Radnik Bijeljina vs Rudar Prijedor
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka vs Slavija
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka vs Slavija
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Sutjeska Foca vs Modrica
Sutjeska Foca vs Modrica
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Famos Vojkovici vs Borac Kozarska Dubica
Famos Vojkovici vs Borac Kozarska Dubica
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
BSK Banja Luka vs Drina Zvornik
BSK Banja Luka vs Drina Zvornik
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 34
Laktasi vs Leotar
Laktasi vs Leotar
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 16
Spaeri vs Sioni
Spaeri vs Sioni
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 16
Aragvi Dusheti vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Aragvi Dusheti vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 16
Gareji vs Rustavi
Gareji vs Rustavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 16
WIT Georgia vs Shturmi
WIT Georgia vs Shturmi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 16
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Kolkheti Khobi
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Taborsko II vs Admira Praha
Taborsko II vs Admira Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Dukla Praha II vs Prestice
Dukla Praha II vs Prestice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Slavia Praha II vs Ceske Budejovice II
Slavia Praha II vs Ceske Budejovice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Pisek vs Kraluv Dvur
Pisek vs Kraluv Dvur
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Motorlet Praha vs Povltava FA
Motorlet Praha vs Povltava FA
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Bohemians 1905 II vs Loko Vltavin
Bohemians 1905 II vs Loko Vltavin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Karlovy Vary vs Viktoria Plzen II
Karlovy Vary vs Viktoria Plzen II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 29
Jiskra Domazlice vs Sokol Hostoun
Jiskra Domazlice vs Sokol Hostoun
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Aritma Praha vs Otava Katovice
Aritma Praha vs Otava Katovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Komarov vs Marianske Lazne
Komarov vs Marianske Lazne
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Tachov vs Petrin Plzen
Tachov vs Petrin Plzen
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Pribram II vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Pribram II vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Horovicko
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Horovicko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Doubravka vs Klatovy
Doubravka vs Klatovy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Spartak Sobeslav vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Spartak Sobeslav vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 29
Rokycany vs Banik Sokolov
Rokycany vs Banik Sokolov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Steti vs Hrebec
Steti vs Hrebec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Louny
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Louny
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Cesky Brod vs Admira Praha II
Cesky Brod vs Admira Praha II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Sokol Nespeky vs Kladno
Sokol Nespeky vs Kladno
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Meteor Praha
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Meteor Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Olympie Brezova vs Brandys nad Labem
Olympie Brezova vs Brandys nad Labem
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Hvezda Cheb vs Slany
Hvezda Cheb vs Slany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 29
Ostrov vs Chomutov
Ostrov vs Chomutov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Kosmonosy vs Spoje Praha
Kosmonosy vs Spoje Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Dobrovice vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Dobrovice vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Trutnov vs Benesov
Trutnov vs Benesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Letohrad vs Hlinsko
Letohrad vs Hlinsko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Chrudim II vs Turnov
Chrudim II vs Turnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Caslav vs Vysoke Myto
Caslav vs Vysoke Myto
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 29
Usti nad Orlici vs Velke Hamry
Usti nad Orlici vs Velke Hamry
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Awassa Kenema vs Adama Kenema
Awassa Kenema vs Adama Kenema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Hambericho Durame vs Sidama Bunna
Hambericho Durame vs Sidama Bunna
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
Santa Rita vs Uniao de Malanje
Santa Rita vs Uniao de Malanje
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
Academica do Lobito vs Sao Salvador
Academica do Lobito vs Sao Salvador
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
1degree de Agosto vs Sagrada Esperanca
1degree de Agosto vs Sagrada Esperanca
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
Onze Bravos vs Petro de Luanda
Onze Bravos vs Petro de Luanda
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
Desportivo Huila vs Recreativo do Libolo
Desportivo Huila vs Recreativo do Libolo
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
Wiliete vs CD Lunda-Sul
Wiliete vs CD Lunda-Sul
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 30
Kabuscorp vs Interclube
Kabuscorp vs Interclube
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Galaxy vs Orapa United
Galaxy vs Orapa United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Holy Ghost vs Gaborone United
Holy Ghost vs Gaborone United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
BDF XI vs Matebele
BDF XI vs Matebele
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
TAFIC vs Township Rollers
TAFIC vs Township Rollers
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Nico United vs Eleven Angels
Nico United vs Eleven Angels
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
VTM vs Sua Flamingoes
VTM vs Sua Flamingoes
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Security Systems vs Police XI
Security Systems vs Police XI
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Masitaoka vs Morupule Wanderers
Masitaoka vs Morupule Wanderers
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
Dragons vs Dynamo Abomey
Dragons vs Dynamo Abomey
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
Espoir Savalou vs USSK
Espoir Savalou vs USSK
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
JSP vs Loto Popo
JSP vs Loto Popo
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 20
Requins vs Cavaliers
Requins vs Cavaliers
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Gloria vs Passo Fundo
Gloria vs Passo Fundo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Esportivo vs Veranopolis
Esportivo vs Veranopolis
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Gaucho vs Uniao RS
Gaucho vs Uniao RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Brasil Farroupilha vs Cruzeiro RS
Brasil Farroupilha vs Cruzeiro RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Sao Gabriel vs Futebol Com Vida
Sao Gabriel vs Futebol Com Vida
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Pelotas vs Bage
Pelotas vs Bage
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Inter Santa Maria vs Aimore
Inter Santa Maria vs Aimore
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 12
Lajeadense vs Monsoon
Lajeadense vs Monsoon
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Forge vs York United
Forge vs York United
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 14
Maitland vs New Lambton
Maitland vs New Lambton
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 14
Lambton Jaffas vs Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas vs Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 14
Lake Macquarie vs Charlestown City Blues
Lake Macquarie vs Charlestown City Blues
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 14
Valentine vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Valentine vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 13
Brisbane Roar II vs Moreton City Excelsior
Brisbane Roar II vs Moreton City Excelsior
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 13
Peninsula Power vs WDSC Wolves
Peninsula Power vs WDSC Wolves
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 13
Rochedale Rovers vs Lions
Rochedale Rovers vs Lions
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Honda vs Okinawa SV
Honda vs Okinawa SV
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Sony Sendai vs Veertien Mie
Sony Sendai vs Veertien Mie
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 10
Tochigi City vs Tokyo Musashino City
Tochigi City vs Tokyo Musashino City
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Erbil vs Naft Maysan
Erbil vs Naft Maysan
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft Al-Wasat
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft Al-Wasat
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Naft vs Newroz
Naft vs Newroz
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Al Najaf vs Al Hudod
Al Najaf vs Al Hudod
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Kongahalla vs Ahlafors
Kongahalla vs Ahlafors
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Herrestads vs IFK Skovde
Herrestads vs IFK Skovde
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Enkoping vs Jarfalla
Enkoping vs Jarfalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Viggbyholms IK vs Falu BS
Viggbyholms IK vs Falu BS
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 10
Skiljebo vs dalkurd FF
Skiljebo vs dalkurd FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Enskede vs Nacka Iliria
Enskede vs Nacka Iliria
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Smedby vs Syrianska FC
Smedby vs Syrianska FC
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 10
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Sleipner
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Sleipner
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Bergdalens vs Landvetter IS
Bergdalens vs Landvetter IS
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Astrio vs Laholm
Astrio vs Laholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
Hogaborg vs Hassleholms IF
Hogaborg vs Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
IFK Trelleborg vs Osterlen
IFK Trelleborg vs Osterlen
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
Kristianstad vs Lodde
Kristianstad vs Lodde
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Gremio Maringa vs AA Iguacu
Gremio Maringa vs AA Iguacu
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 6
Aymores vs Valeriodoce
Aymores vs Valeriodoce
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 6
North Esporte vs Uniao Trabalhadores
North Esporte vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 6
Tupi vs Nacional AC MG
Tupi vs Nacional AC MG
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 6
Varginha EC vs Caldense
Varginha EC vs Caldense
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Jednota Banova vs Belusa
Jednota Banova vs Belusa
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Fomat Martin vs Castkovce
Fomat Martin vs Castkovce
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Sered
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Sered
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom vs Malacky
Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom vs Malacky
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Raca vs Galanta
Raca vs Galanta
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Dubnica
Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Dubnica
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 29
Velke Ludince vs Hamsik Academy
Velke Ludince vs Hamsik Academy
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Stara Lubovna vs Spisske Podhradie
Stara Lubovna vs Spisske Podhradie
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Partizan Bardejov vs MSK Tesla Stropkov
Partizan Bardejov vs MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 29
Novohrad Lucenec vs Lipany
Novohrad Lucenec vs Lipany
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 9
Launceston United vs Devonport City
Launceston United vs Devonport City
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 9
Clarence Zebras vs South Hobart
Clarence Zebras vs South Hobart
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 9
Riverside vs Kingborough Lions
Riverside vs Kingborough Lions
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 9
Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
FK Spartak Tambov vs Khimki II
FK Spartak Tambov vs Khimki II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
Zenit Penza vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
Arsenal Tula II vs Strogino
Arsenal Tula II vs Strogino
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
Sakhalin vs Kvant
Sakhalin vs Kvant
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
Kolomna vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Orel
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Orel
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 9
Ryazan vs Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan vs Salyut-Belgorod
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Rodina Moskva III vs Tver
Rodina Moskva III vs Tver
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Luki-Energiya
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Zenit 2 vs Baltika BFU
Zenit 2 vs Baltika BFU
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Znamya Truda
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Znamya Truda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Irkutsk vs Yenisey II
Irkutsk vs Yenisey II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Torpedo Vladimir
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 9
Dinamo Vologda vs Chertanovo Moscow
Dinamo Vologda vs Chertanovo Moscow
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Ural II vs Dinamo Barnaul
Ural II vs Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Akron II vs Nosta
Akron II vs Nosta
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Orenburg II vs Sokol Kazan
Orenburg II vs Sokol Kazan
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Lada Tolyatti vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Lada Tolyatti vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Amkar
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Amkar
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Dinamo Kirov vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Dinamo Kirov vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 8
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Krylya Sovetov II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Krylya Sovetov II
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Slovan Liberec U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19
Slovan Liberec U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Dukla Praha U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19
Dukla Praha U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Slovacko U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Slovacko U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Karvina U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Karvina U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 29
Zlin U19 vs Pardubice U19
Zlin U19 vs Pardubice U19
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 14
Twente / Heracles U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21
Twente / Heracles U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 14
Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21
Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 14
De Graafschap U21 vs NEC U21
De Graafschap U21 vs NEC U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 14
Groningen U21 vs Go Ahead Eagles U21
Groningen U21 vs Go Ahead Eagles U21
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Korona Kielce U19
Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Korona Kielce U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Rakow Czestochowa U19 vs Lech Poznan U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19 vs Lech Poznan U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Warta Poznan U19 vs Odra Opole U19
Warta Poznan U19 vs Odra Opole U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Widzew Lodz U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19
Widzew Lodz U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 vs Polonia Warszawa U19
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 vs Polonia Warszawa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin U19
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Wisla Krakow U19 vs Cracovia U19
Wisla Krakow U19 vs Cracovia U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 30
Jagiellonia U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19
Jagiellonia U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Pardubice II vs Kolin
Pardubice II vs Kolin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Teplice II vs Hradec Kralove II
Teplice II vs Hradec Kralove II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Sokol Zapy vs Banik Sous
Sokol Zapy vs Banik Sous
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Slovan Velvary vs Mlada Boleslav II
Slovan Velvary vs Mlada Boleslav II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Sokol Brozany vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sokol Brozany vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Zivanice
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Zivanice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Prepere vs Jablonec II
Prepere vs Jablonec II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 29
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Slovan Liberec II
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Slovan Liberec II
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
America de Cali W vs Atletico Nacional W
America de Cali W vs Atletico Nacional W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
Junior W vs Internacional Palmira
Junior W vs Internacional Palmira
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
Millonarios W vs Deportivo Pasto W
Millonarios W vs Deportivo Pasto W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
Alianza W vs Real San Andres W
Alianza W vs Real San Andres W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
Deportivo Pereira W vs La Equidad W
Deportivo Pereira W vs La Equidad W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
Llaneros W vs Santa Fe W
Llaneros W vs Santa Fe W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 14
Independiente Medellin W vs Deportivo Cali W
Independiente Medellin W vs Deportivo Cali W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 9
Dukla Banska Bystrica W vs Spartak Trnava W
Dukla Banska Bystrica W vs Spartak Trnava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 9
Slovan Bratislava W vs Spartak Myjava W
Slovan Bratislava W vs Spartak Myjava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 9
Zilina W vs Trencin W
Zilina W vs Trencin W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 9
Petrzalka W vs GFC Topolcany
Petrzalka W vs GFC Topolcany
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Baunatal vs Hunfelder SV
Baunatal vs Hunfelder SV
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Friedberg vs Vfb Marburg
Friedberg vs Vfb Marburg
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
SV Steinbach vs Eddersheim
SV Steinbach vs Eddersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Hanau 93 vs Fernwald
Hanau 93 vs Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs FC 1906 Erlensee
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs FC 1906 Erlensee
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
FC Giessen vs 1960 Hanau
FC Giessen vs 1960 Hanau
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Viktoria Griesheim vs Waldgirmes
Viktoria Griesheim vs Waldgirmes
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Dietkirchen vs Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Dietkirchen vs Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 34
Weidenhausen vs Bayern Alzenau
Weidenhausen vs Bayern Alzenau
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
Normannia Gmund vs FC Nottingen
Normannia Gmund vs FC Nottingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
FC Holzhausen vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC Holzhausen vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
FV Ravensburg vs Bissingen
FV Ravensburg vs Bissingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
Offenburger FV vs Denzlingen
Offenburger FV vs Denzlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
Essingen vs VfR Mannheim
Essingen vs VfR Mannheim
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
FC 08 Villingen vs CFR Pforzheim
FC 08 Villingen vs CFR Pforzheim
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
Backnang vs Oberachern
Backnang vs Oberachern
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
Goppinger SV vs Hollenbach
Goppinger SV vs Hollenbach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 34
Reutlingen vs Mutschelbach
Reutlingen vs Mutschelbach
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Stord vs Sandviken
Stord vs Sandviken
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Djerv vs Bjarg
Djerv vs Bjarg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Os vs Forde
Os vs Forde
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Floro vs Ardal
Floro vs Ardal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 9
Loddefjord vs Froya
Loddefjord vs Froya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Pors Grenland vs Sola
Pors Grenland vs Sola
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Vindbjart vs Staal Jorpeland
Vindbjart vs Staal Jorpeland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
Ullern vs Asker
Ullern vs Asker
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
Assiden IF vs Frigg
Assiden IF vs Frigg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
Flint vs Gamle Oslo
Flint vs Gamle Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 9
Barum vs Oppsal
Barum vs Oppsal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Orkla vs Lillestrom II
Orkla vs Lillestrom II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Rana vs Melhus
Rana vs Melhus
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Nardo vs Trygg/Lade
Nardo vs Trygg/Lade
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 9
Surnadal vs Mosjoen
Surnadal vs Mosjoen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Skedsmo vs IF Ready
Skedsmo vs IF Ready
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 9
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gjellerasen
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Gjellerasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 9
Sprint-Jeloy vs Brumunddal
Sprint-Jeloy vs Brumunddal
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Unia Skierniewice vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Swit vs Lomza
Swit vs Lomza
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Mlawianka Mlawa vs Victoria Sulejowek
Mlawianka Mlawa vs Victoria Sulejowek
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Bron Radom vs Wikielec
Bron Radom vs Wikielec
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Legia Warszawa II vs Jagiellonia II
Legia Warszawa II vs Jagiellonia II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Olimpia Zambrow vs Belchatow
Olimpia Zambrow vs Belchatow
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Concordia Elblag vs Warta Sieradz
Concordia Elblag vs Warta Sieradz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Stargard Szczecinski vs Notec Czarnkow
Stargard Szczecinski vs Notec Czarnkow
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Polonia Sroda vs Sokol Kleczew
Polonia Sroda vs Sokol Kleczew
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Vineta Wolin vs Swit Skolwin
Vineta Wolin vs Swit Skolwin
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Gedania Gdansk
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Gedania Gdansk
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Stolem Gniewino vs Luzino
Stolem Gniewino vs Luzino
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Elana Torun
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Elana Torun
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Starogard Gdanski vs Solec K.
Starogard Gdanski vs Solec K.
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Pogon Szczecin II vs Flota Swinoujscie
Pogon Szczecin II vs Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Unia Swarzedz
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Unia Swarzedz
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Kluczbork
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Kluczbork
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Slask Wroclaw II vs Stilon Gorzow
Slask Wroclaw II vs Stilon Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Gornik Zabrze II vs Carina Gubin
Gornik Zabrze II vs Carina Gubin
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Odra Bytom Odrzanski vs Unia Turza Slaska
Odra Bytom Odrzanski vs Unia Turza Slaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Lechia Zielona Gora
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Lechia Zielona Gora
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Starowice Dolne
Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Starowice Dolne
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Gornik Polkowice vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Gornik Polkowice vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Warta Gorzow vs Sleza Wroclaw
Warta Gorzow vs Sleza Wroclaw
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Sokol Sieniawa
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Sokol Sieniawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Wieczysta Krakow vs Czarni Polaniec
Wieczysta Krakow vs Czarni Polaniec
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Chelmianka Chelm
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Chelmianka Chelm
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Wiazownica vs Avia Swidnik
Wiazownica vs Avia Swidnik
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Wisloka Debica vs Star Starachowice
Wisloka Debica vs Star Starachowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Unia Tarnow vs Karpaty Krosno
Unia Tarnow vs Karpaty Krosno
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
KSZO 1929 vs Wislanie Jaskowice
KSZO 1929 vs Wislanie Jaskowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Garbarnia Krakow
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Garbarnia Krakow
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Chatel-St-Denis vs Romontois
Chatel-St-Denis vs Romontois
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Echichens vs Veyrier Sports
Echichens vs Veyrier Sports
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Plan-les-Ouates vs Dardania Lausanne
Plan-les-Ouates vs Dardania Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Perly-Certoux vs Amical Saint-Prex
Perly-Certoux vs Amical Saint-Prex
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Muri-Gumligen vs Old Boys
Muri-Gumligen vs Old Boys
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Bosporus
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Bosporus
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Pratteln vs Dornach
Pratteln vs Dornach
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Schoftland vs Concordia Lausanne
Schoftland vs Concordia Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Ascona vs Red Star Zurich
Ascona vs Red Star Zurich
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Buochs vs Zug
Buochs vs Zug
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Brunnen vs Zofingen
Brunnen vs Zofingen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Adliswil vs Chur 97
Adliswil vs Chur 97
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Lachen / Altendorf vs Tagerwilen
Lachen / Altendorf vs Tagerwilen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Uster vs Frauenfeld
Uster vs Frauenfeld
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Weesen vs Bulach
Weesen vs Bulach
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 13
St George Willawong vs Moreton City II
St George Willawong vs Moreton City II
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Brisbane Strikers vs Capalaba
Brisbane Strikers vs Capalaba
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Ipswich vs SWQ Thunder
Ipswich vs SWQ Thunder
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 13
Eastern Suburbs vs Southside Eagles
Eastern Suburbs vs Southside Eagles
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 13
West Adelaide vs Salisbury United
West Adelaide vs Salisbury United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 13
Western Strikers vs Vipers
Western Strikers vs Vipers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 13
Adelaide Cobras vs Fulham United
Adelaide Cobras vs Fulham United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 13
Cumberland United vs Playford City Patriots
Cumberland United vs Playford City Patriots
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 13
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Sturt Lions
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Sturt Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Bulls Academy vs Dulwich Hill
Bulls Academy vs Dulwich Hill
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Rydalmere Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Rydalmere Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Mt Druitt Town vs SD Raiders
Mt Druitt Town vs SD Raiders
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Northern Tigers vs Bankstown City Lions
Northern Tigers vs Bankstown City Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Canterbury Bankstown vs Hakoah Sydney City
Canterbury Bankstown vs Hakoah Sydney City
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Inter Lions vs UNSW
Inter Lions vs UNSW
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Melbourne City II vs Werribee City
Melbourne City II vs Werribee City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
North Geelong Warriors vs Langwarrin
North Geelong Warriors vs Langwarrin
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Eastern Lions vs Bulleen Lions
Eastern Lions vs Bulleen Lions
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
CARA Brazzaville vs Nathaly's
CARA Brazzaville vs Nathaly's
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
Jeunesse Unie de Kintele vs V.Club Mokanda
Jeunesse Unie de Kintele vs V.Club Mokanda
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 3
Olaria vs Duque de Caxias
Olaria vs Duque de Caxias
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 3
America RJ vs Artsul
America RJ vs Artsul
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 3
Resende vs Cabofriense
Resende vs Cabofriense
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 3
CFRJ / Marica vs Petropolis
CFRJ / Marica vs Petropolis
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 3
Audax Rio vs Americano Campos
Audax Rio vs Americano Campos
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 3
CEAC / Araruama vs Serrano RJ
CEAC / Araruama vs Serrano RJ
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
Toronto II vs Chicago Fire II
Toronto II vs Chicago Fire II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Atlanta United II vs Crown Legacy
Atlanta United II vs Crown Legacy
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
LA Galaxy II vs Tacoma Defiance
LA Galaxy II vs Tacoma Defiance
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
Portland Timbers II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
Portland Timbers II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 15
New York City II vs New York RB II
New York City II vs New York RB II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Guangxi Hengchen vs Guangxi Lanhang
Guangxi Hengchen vs Guangxi Lanhang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Shandong Taishan II vs Tai'an Tiankuang
Shandong Taishan II vs Tai'an Tiankuang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Shanghai Port II vs Yichun Grand Tiger
Shanghai Port II vs Yichun Grand Tiger
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Xi'an Ronghai vs BIT
Xi'an Ronghai vs BIT
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Hainan Star vs Quanzhou Yassin
Hainan Star vs Quanzhou Yassin
China - League Two, Regular Season - 10
Dalian Huayi vs Langfang Glory City
Dalian Huayi vs Langfang Glory City
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Dugo Selo vs Belisce
Dugo Selo vs Belisce
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Kustosija vs Opatija
Kustosija vs Opatija
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Jadran Porec vs Marsonia
Jadran Porec vs Marsonia
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Bjelovar vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bjelovar vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Karlovac 1919 vs Krizevci
Karlovac 1919 vs Krizevci
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Hrvace vs Mladost Zdralovi
Hrvace vs Mladost Zdralovi
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Grobnican Cavle vs Trnje
Grobnican Cavle vs Trnje
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 30
Krk vs Jadran LP
Krk vs Jadran LP
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 6
Centro Oeste vs Trindade
Centro Oeste vs Trindade
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 17
Chelyabinsk vs Murom
Chelyabinsk vs Murom
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 17
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Veles
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 17
Krasnodar 2 vs FC UFA
Krasnodar 2 vs FC UFA
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 17
Rotor Volgograd vs Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd vs Novosibirsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 17
Chayka vs Rodina Moskva II
Chayka vs Rodina Moskva II
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 14
Internacional SC U20 vs Nacao U20
Internacional SC U20 vs Nacao U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 14
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Criciuma U20
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Criciuma U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 14
Barra SC U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Barra SC U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 14
Avai U20 vs Brusque U20
Avai U20 vs Brusque U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 14
Joinville U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Joinville U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 17
Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo
Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Atletico Paranaense vs Sportivo Ameliano
Atletico Paranaense vs Sportivo Ameliano
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Danubio vs Rayo Zuliano
Danubio vs Rayo Zuliano
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Cruzeiro vs Universidad Catolica
Cruzeiro vs Universidad Catolica
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Union La Calera vs Alianza Petrolera
Union La Calera vs Alianza Petrolera
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool Montevideo
Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool Montevideo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo
Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
River Plate vs Deportivo Tachira FC
River Plate vs Deportivo Tachira FC
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Libertad Asuncion vs Club Nacional
Libertad Asuncion vs Club Nacional
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 11
Lyn vs Mjondalen
Lyn vs Mjondalen
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Goias vs Sport Recife
Goias vs Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Ponte Preta vs CRB
Ponte Preta vs CRB
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Mirassol vs Guarani Campinas
Mirassol vs Guarani Campinas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Ituano vs Avai
Ituano vs Avai
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Santos vs Botafogo SP
Santos vs Botafogo SP
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Chapecoense-sc vs Vila Nova
Chapecoense-sc vs Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Brusque vs Novorizontino
Brusque vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Operario-PR vs Amazonas
Operario-PR vs Amazonas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Paysandu vs America Mineiro
Paysandu vs America Mineiro
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Ceara vs Coritiba
Ceara vs Coritiba
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 14
Nomme United vs Vaprus
Nomme United vs Vaprus
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 18
Athlone Town vs Cork City
Athlone Town vs Cork City
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 18
Cobh Ramblers vs Kerry
Cobh Ramblers vs Kerry
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 18
Finn Harps vs Wexford
Finn Harps vs Wexford
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 18
Treaty United vs Longford Town
Treaty United vs Longford Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 18
UCD vs Bray Wanderers
UCD vs Bray Wanderers
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 9
Inter Turku vs haka
Inter Turku vs haka
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 9
Ilves Tampere vs KuPS
Ilves Tampere vs KuPS
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 9
SJK vs IFK Mariehamn
SJK vs IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 9
AC oulu vs HJK helsinki
AC oulu vs HJK helsinki
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 16
Dainava vs Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava vs Hegelmann Litauen
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 18
Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 18
Dundalk vs Derry City
Dundalk vs Derry City
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 18
Shelbourne vs Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne vs Sligo Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 18
St Patrick's Athl. vs Galway United
St Patrick's Athl. vs Galway United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 18
Waterford vs Bohemians
Waterford vs Bohemians
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 12
HB II vs AB
HB II vs AB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 12
KI II vs B71
KI II vs B71
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 12
TB vs NSI II
TB vs NSI II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 12
B36 II vs Vikingur II
B36 II vs Vikingur II
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 21
Tacuary vs Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary vs Nacional Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 21
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 21
Sportivo Trinidense vs Club Guarani
Sportivo Trinidense vs Club Guarani
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 21
2 de Mayo vs Olimpia
2 de Mayo vs Olimpia
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 21
Libertad Asuncion vs General Caballero
Libertad Asuncion vs General Caballero
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 21
SOL DE America vs Sportivo Ameliano
SOL DE America vs Sportivo Ameliano
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 12
Daejeon Korail vs Ulsan Citizen
Daejeon Korail vs Ulsan Citizen
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Olmaliq vs Metalourg
Olmaliq vs Metalourg
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Surkhon vs Sogdiana
Surkhon vs Sogdiana
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 9
FH hafnarfjordur vs Fram Reykjavik
FH hafnarfjordur vs Fram Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Grindavik vs Keflavik
Grindavik vs Keflavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Leiknir R. vs Afturelding
Leiknir R. vs Afturelding
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 5
KFG vs AEgir
KFG vs AEgir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Reynir vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Reynir vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
CS Constantine vs USM Alger
CS Constantine vs USM Alger
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 17
Manly United vs Sydney II
Manly United vs Sydney II
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Hellenic Athletic vs Darwin Hearts
Hellenic Athletic vs Darwin Hearts
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Casuarina vs Garuda
Casuarina vs Garuda
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 13
Adelaide Comets vs South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide Comets vs South Adelaide Panthers
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 16
Dandenong City vs St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City vs St. Albans Saints
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Nevezis vs Tauras
Nevezis vs Tauras
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Babrungas vs FK Trakai
Babrungas vs FK Trakai
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Be1 NFA vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Be1 NFA vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Garliava vs Banga II
Garliava vs Banga II
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Perth vs Perth RedStar
Perth vs Perth RedStar
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Fach-Donaufeld vs Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
Fach-Donaufeld vs Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Neusiedl vs Mauerwerk
Neusiedl vs Mauerwerk
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Drassburg vs Wiener Viktoria
Drassburg vs Wiener Viktoria
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Traiskirchen vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Traiskirchen vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Favoritner AC vs Wiener SC
Favoritner AC vs Wiener SC
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Oberwart / Rotenturm vs Rapid Wien II
Oberwart / Rotenturm vs Rapid Wien II
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
TWL Elektra vs Ardagger
TWL Elektra vs Ardagger
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 30
Krems vs Leobendorf
Krems vs Leobendorf
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
Wallern / Marienkirchen vs Ried II
Wallern / Marienkirchen vs Ried II
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
WSPG Wels vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
WSPG Wels vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
St. Anna vs Wolfsberger AC II
St. Anna vs Wolfsberger AC II
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
LASK Juniors vs Gleisdorf 09
LASK Juniors vs Gleisdorf 09
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
Allerheiligen vs Union Vocklamarkt
Allerheiligen vs Union Vocklamarkt
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
Weiz vs Bad Gleichenberg
Weiz vs Bad Gleichenberg
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
Voitsberg vs Gurten
Voitsberg vs Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 29
Deutschlandsberger SC vs ASK Klagenfurt
Deutschlandsberger SC vs ASK Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Parndorf vs Marz
Parndorf vs Marz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Leithaprodersdorf vs Kohfidisch
Leithaprodersdorf vs Kohfidisch
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
Gloggnitz vs Korneuburg
Gloggnitz vs Korneuburg
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
Schrems vs Kottingbrunn
Schrems vs Kottingbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Zwettl
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Zwettl
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
St. Valentin vs Friedburg / Pondorf
St. Valentin vs Friedburg / Pondorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Weisskirchen / Allhaming vs Oedt
Weisskirchen / Allhaming vs Oedt
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Union Perg vs Bad Schallerbach
Union Perg vs Bad Schallerbach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 29
Mondsee vs Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Mondsee vs Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Lafnitz II vs Koflach
Lafnitz II vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Ilz vs Kalsdorf
Ilz vs Kalsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Wildon vs Frauental
Wildon vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Lebring
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Lebring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Gnas vs Schladming
Gnas vs Schladming
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Bruck an der Mur vs Tillmitsch
Bruck an der Mur vs Tillmitsch
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
UFC Fehring vs Furstenfeld
UFC Fehring vs Furstenfeld
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
UFC Fehring vs Frauental
UFC Fehring vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Schladming
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Schladming
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Gnas vs Kalsdorf
Gnas vs Kalsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Wildon vs Tillmitsch
Wildon vs Tillmitsch
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Ilz vs Lebring
Ilz vs Lebring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 29
Bruck an der Mur vs Furstenfeld
Bruck an der Mur vs Furstenfeld
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Red Star Penzing vs Stadlau
Red Star Penzing vs Stadlau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Schwechat vs Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Schwechat vs Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 27
Donau vs Wienerberg
Donau vs Wienerberg
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 10
KaPa vs PK-35
KaPa vs PK-35
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 8
MyPa vs GrIFK
MyPa vs GrIFK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 8
Kiffen vs PPJ
Kiffen vs PPJ
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 8
NJS vs Futura
NJS vs Futura
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
River Light vs Des Moines Menace
River Light vs Des Moines Menace
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Hill Country Lobos vs AHFC Royals
Hill Country Lobos vs AHFC Royals
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Albion Colorado vs New Mexico United II
Albion Colorado vs New Mexico United II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Arizona Arsenal vs Tucson
Arizona Arsenal vs Tucson
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Fujairah SC vs Al Thaid
Al Fujairah SC vs Al Thaid
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Hamriyah vs Gulf United
Al Hamriyah vs Gulf United
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Masfut vs City
Masfut vs City
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Jazira Al Hamra vs Gulf Heroes
Al Jazira Al Hamra vs Gulf Heroes
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Arabi vs Al Urooba
Al Arabi vs Al Urooba
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Dibba Al Hisn vs Al Taawon
Dibba Al Hisn vs Al Taawon
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Masafi vs Dubai United
Masafi vs Dubai United
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Ramms vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
Al Ramms vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Fasil Ketema vs Mekelakeya
Fasil Ketema vs Mekelakeya
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Kedus Giorgis
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Kedus Giorgis
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 14
Broadmeadow Magic vs Cooks Hill United
Broadmeadow Magic vs Cooks Hill United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 13
Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast United
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Qasim vs Baghdad
Al-Qasim vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Al Talaba vs Duhok
Al Talaba vs Duhok
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Al Karkh vs Al Kahrabaa
Al Karkh vs Al Kahrabaa
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Hearts of Oak vs Nations
Hearts of Oak vs Nations
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Samartex vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Samartex vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Asante Kotoko vs Great Olympics
Asante Kotoko vs Great Olympics
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Dreams vs Karela
Dreams vs Karela
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Berekum Chelsea vs Real Tamale
Berekum Chelsea vs Real Tamale
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Bechem United vs Aduana Stars
Bechem United vs Aduana Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Medeama vs Heart of Lions
Medeama vs Heart of Lions
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Nsoatreman vs Accra Lions
Nsoatreman vs Accra Lions
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Legon Cities vs Bofoakwe Tano
Legon Cities vs Bofoakwe Tano
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
Karlshamn vs Nosaby
Karlshamn vs Nosaby
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
IFK Hassleholm vs Rappe
IFK Hassleholm vs Rappe
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 10
Berga vs Karlskrona
Berga vs Karlskrona
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Biolog vs Rubin Yalta
Biolog vs Rubin Yalta
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Sevastopol vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Sevastopol vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Pobeda vs Forte Taganrog
Pobeda vs Forte Taganrog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Dinamo Stavropol vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Dinamo Stavropol vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Kuban Kholding vs Rostov II
Kuban Kholding vs Rostov II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Spartak Nalchik vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Spartak Nalchik vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Legion Dynamo vs Angust Nazran
Legion Dynamo vs Angust Nazran
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 11
Nart Cherkessk vs Druzhba
Nart Cherkessk vs Druzhba
World - Friendlies Women, Friendlies 1
Australia W vs China W
Australia W vs China W
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Vega Real vs Atlantico
Vega Real vs Atlantico
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Cibao vs San Cristobal
Cibao vs San Cristobal
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Atletico Pantoja vs Universidad O&M
Atletico Pantoja vs Universidad O&M
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Moca vs Delfines Del Este
Moca vs Delfines Del Este
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Martigny Sports
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Martigny Sports
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 13
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Victory
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Blacktown Spartans vs Dunbar Rovers
Blacktown Spartans vs Dunbar Rovers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 17
Nepean vs Macarthur Rams
Nepean vs Macarthur Rams
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Bentleigh Greens vs Melbourne Victory II
Bentleigh Greens vs Melbourne Victory II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Brunswick City vs Sunshine Georgies
Brunswick City vs Sunshine Georgies
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Lanus vs Cuiaba
Lanus vs Cuiaba
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo Garcilaso
Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo Garcilaso
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Defensa Y Justicia vs Cesar Vallejo
Defensa Y Justicia vs Cesar Vallejo
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Independiente Medellin vs Always Ready
Independiente Medellin vs Always Ready
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Boca Juniors vs Nacional Potosi
Boca Juniors vs Nacional Potosi
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Fortaleza EC vs Sportivo Trinidense
Fortaleza EC vs Sportivo Trinidense
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Estudiantes L.P. vs Huachipato
Estudiantes L.P. vs Huachipato
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Gremio vs The Strongest
Gremio vs The Strongest
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Cerro Porteno vs Colo Colo
Cerro Porteno vs Colo Colo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Fluminense vs Alianza Lima
Fluminense vs Alianza Lima
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Sao Paulo vs Talleres Cordoba
Sao Paulo vs Talleres Cordoba
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Barcelona SC vs Cobresal
Barcelona SC vs Cobresal
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Neman vs Dinamo Brest
Neman vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Bate Borisov vs FC Slutsk
Bate Borisov vs FC Slutsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Dinamo Minsk vs Arsenal
Dinamo Minsk vs Arsenal
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Smorgon vs Slavia Mozyr
Smorgon vs Slavia Mozyr
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
FC Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Naftan vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Naftan vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
FC Gomel vs FC Vitebsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
FC Cincinnati vs Nashville SC
FC Cincinnati vs Nashville SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution
Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Inter Miami vs Atlanta United FC
Inter Miami vs Atlanta United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Montreal Impact vs DC United
Montreal Impact vs DC United
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte
New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Austin vs Portland Timbers
Austin vs Portland Timbers
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC
Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United FC
Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 21
Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Navbahor vs Olympic
Navbahor vs Olympic
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Dinamo Samarqand vs Qizilqum
Dinamo Samarqand vs Qizilqum
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 14
Valur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 14
Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 5
Selfoss vs Throttur Vogar
Selfoss vs Throttur Vogar
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Schwaz vs Wals-Grunau
Schwaz vs Wals-Grunau
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Dornbirner SV vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Dornbirner SV vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Imst vs TSV St. Johann
Imst vs TSV St. Johann
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Rothis
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Rothis
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
SVG Reichenau vs Hohenems
SVG Reichenau vs Hohenems
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Wolfurt vs Austria Salzburg
Wolfurt vs Austria Salzburg
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Rheindorf Altach II vs Bischofshofen
Rheindorf Altach II vs Bischofshofen
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 28
Silz / Motz vs Kufstein
Silz / Motz vs Kufstein
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
Lendorf vs KAC
Lendorf vs KAC
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
SC Landskron vs Ferlach
SC Landskron vs Ferlach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
Kraig vs Kottmannsdorf
Kraig vs Kottmannsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
Wolfsberg vs Spittal
Wolfsberg vs Spittal
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
SAK Klagenfurt vs Treibach
SAK Klagenfurt vs Treibach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
Velden vs Volkermarkt
Velden vs Volkermarkt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
Donau Klagenfurt vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Donau Klagenfurt vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 28
Bleiburg vs St. Jakob Rosental
Bleiburg vs St. Jakob Rosental
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Golling vs Kuchl
Golling vs Kuchl
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Siezenheim vs Burmoos
Siezenheim vs Burmoos
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Bramberg vs Anif
Bramberg vs Anif
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Union Henndorf vs Thalgau
Union Henndorf vs Thalgau
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Grodig vs Eugendorf
Grodig vs Eugendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Lochau vs Rotenberg
Lochau vs Rotenberg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Alberschwende vs Austria Lustenau II
Alberschwende vs Austria Lustenau II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Andelsbuch vs Hochst
Andelsbuch vs Hochst
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Hard vs Gofis
Hard vs Gofis
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Lustenau vs FC Egg
Lustenau vs FC Egg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Horbranz vs Lauterach
Horbranz vs Lauterach
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 24
Admira Dornbirn vs Nenzing
Admira Dornbirn vs Nenzing
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 7
JaPS II vs PEPO
JaPS II vs PEPO
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 8
Reipas vs Atlantis II
Reipas vs Atlantis II
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Louisville City vs Detroit City
Louisville City vs Detroit City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Monterey Bay vs Charleston Battery
Monterey Bay vs Charleston Battery
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Weston vs Miami AC
Weston vs Miami AC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Toledo Villa vs Buffalo
Toledo Villa vs Buffalo
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Lehigh Valley United vs West Chester United II
Lehigh Valley United vs West Chester United II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Reading United vs Lone Star II
Reading United vs Lone Star II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Real Central New Jersey vs Ocean City Nor'easters
Real Central New Jersey vs Ocean City Nor'easters
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Blackwatch Rush vs AC Connecticut
Blackwatch Rush vs AC Connecticut
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Boston Bolts vs Seacoast United Phantoms
Boston Bolts vs Seacoast United Phantoms
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
North Carolina Fusion vs North Carolina II
North Carolina Fusion vs North Carolina II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Cedar Stars Rush vs Hudson Valley Hammers
Cedar Stars Rush vs Hudson Valley Hammers
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Staten Island Athletic vs Ironbound
Staten Island Athletic vs Ironbound
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Nona vs Brevard
Nona vs Brevard
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 5
Brooke House vs The Villages
Brooke House vs The Villages
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Midwest United vs Kalamazoo FC
Midwest United vs Kalamazoo FC
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Charlotte Independence 2 vs SC United Bantams
Charlotte Independence 2 vs SC United Bantams
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
FC Motown II vs Morris Elite
FC Motown II vs Morris Elite
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Minneapolis City vs RKC
Minneapolis City vs RKC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Chicago City vs Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago City vs Chicago Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 7
Manhattan vs Westchester Flames
Manhattan vs Westchester Flames
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Tampa Bay United vs Sarasota Paradise
Tampa Bay United vs Sarasota Paradise
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 5
Peoria vs Sueno
Peoria vs Sueno
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Oly Town vs Ballard
Oly Town vs Ballard
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
United PDX vs Lane United
United PDX vs Lane United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Seahorses vs AMSG
Seahorses vs AMSG
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Academica vs Davis Legacy
Academica vs Davis Legacy
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 13
Paide II vs Viimsi
Paide II vs Viimsi
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 13
JK Tabasalu vs Tartu Welco
JK Tabasalu vs Tartu Welco
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 13
Flora II vs Laagri
Flora II vs Laagri
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 13
Tallinna Kalev II vs FCI Levadia II
Tallinna Kalev II vs FCI Levadia II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 13
FC Tallinn vs Elva
FC Tallinn vs Elva
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Ethiopia Nigd Bank vs Bahardar
Ethiopia Nigd Bank vs Bahardar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Wolkite Ketema vs Ethiopia Bunna
Wolkite Ketema vs Ethiopia Bunna
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Naft Al-Janoob vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Naft Al-Janoob vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Al Zawra'a vs Karbala
Al Zawra'a vs Karbala
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 33
Zakho vs Al Shorta
Zakho vs Al Shorta
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Neman Grodno Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Neman Grodno Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
BATE Res. vs Slutsk Res.
BATE Res. vs Slutsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Arsenal Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Arsenal Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Smorgon Res. vs Slavia Res.
Smorgon Res. vs Slavia Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Minsk Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Minsk Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Naftan Res. vs Isloch Res.
Naftan Res. vs Isloch Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Gomel Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Gomel Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 11
Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 10
Gauthiod vs Grebbestad
Gauthiod vs Grebbestad
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 10
Varbergs GIF vs Vastra Frolunda
Varbergs GIF vs Vastra Frolunda
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 9
Madla vs Brodd
Madla vs Brodd
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
JS Talangai vs Kondzo
JS Talangai vs Kondzo
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
Inter Club vs Otoho d'Oyo
Inter Club vs Otoho d'Oyo
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 17
Mjallby AIF vs BK Hacken
Mjallby AIF vs BK Hacken
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 15
Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 15
Daejeon Citizen vs Jeju United FC
Daejeon Citizen vs Jeju United FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 15
Suwon City FC vs Daegu FC
Suwon City FC vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 15
Gangwon FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
Gangwon FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 9
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kashiwa Reysol
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Argentinos JRS vs Nacional Asuncion
Argentinos JRS vs Nacional Asuncion
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Corinthians vs Racing Montevideo
Corinthians vs Racing Montevideo
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Coquimbo Unido vs RB Bragantino
Coquimbo Unido vs RB Bragantino
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Racing Club vs Sportivo Luqueno
Racing Club vs Sportivo Luqueno
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Internacional vs Belgrano Cordoba
Internacional vs Belgrano Cordoba
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 6
Delfin SC vs Real Tomayapo
Delfin SC vs Real Tomayapo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Junior vs Botafogo
Junior vs Botafogo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
LDU de Quito vs Universitario
LDU de Quito vs Universitario
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Atletico-MG vs Caracas FC
Atletico-MG vs Caracas FC
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Penarol vs Rosario Central
Penarol vs Rosario Central
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Bolivar vs Palestino
Bolivar vs Palestino
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 6
Flamengo vs Millonarios
Flamengo vs Millonarios
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 13
Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 13
Paide vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Paide vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 18
Dila vs Kolkheti Poti
Dila vs Kolkheti Poti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 18
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Telavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 18
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Gagra
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 18
Samtredia vs Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia vs Dinamo Batumi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 18
Saburtalo vs Samgurali
Saburtalo vs Samgurali
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 16
FK Liepaja vs Grobina
FK Liepaja vs Grobina
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 16
Metta / LU vs Rigas FS
Metta / LU vs Rigas FS
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 16
Riga vs Tukums
Riga vs Tukums
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 12
UT Cotopaxi vs San Antonio
UT Cotopaxi vs San Antonio
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Chacaritas vs Cuniburo
Chacaritas vs Cuniburo
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 12
9 de Octubre vs Gualaceo SC
9 de Octubre vs Gualaceo SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Vargas Torres vs Manta FC
Vargas Torres vs Manta FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 12
Leones del Norte vs Guayaquil City FC
Leones del Norte vs Guayaquil City FC
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Cooper vs Atenas
Cooper vs Atenas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Plaza Colonia vs Uruguay Montevideo
Plaza Colonia vs Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Oriental vs La Luz
Oriental vs La Luz
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Cerrito vs SUD America
Cerrito vs SUD America
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Tacuarembo vs Rentistas
Tacuarembo vs Rentistas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Juventud vs Colon
Juventud vs Colon
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 5
Atletico Torque vs Albion FC
Atletico Torque vs Albion FC
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Simba vs JKT Tanzania
Simba vs JKT Tanzania
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Coastal Union vs KMC
Coastal Union vs KMC
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Mashujaa vs Dodoma Jiji
Mashujaa vs Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Ihefu vs Mtibwa Sugar
Ihefu vs Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Young Africans vs Tanzania Prisons
Young Africans vs Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Namungo vs Kitayosce
Namungo vs Kitayosce
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Geita Gold vs Azam
Geita Gold vs Azam
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 30
Singida Big Stars vs Kagera Sugar
Singida Big Stars vs Kagera Sugar
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Sheikh Jamal
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Sheikh Jamal
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Abahani vs Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani vs Mohammedan Dhaka
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Bangladesh Police vs Brothers Union
Bangladesh Police vs Brothers Union
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Fortis vs Abahani Chittagong
Fortis vs Abahani Chittagong
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Sheikh Russel vs Bashundhara Kings
Sheikh Russel vs Bashundhara Kings
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 29
Bad Sauerbrunn vs Klingenbach
Bad Sauerbrunn vs Klingenbach
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 28
Langenrohr vs Retz
Langenrohr vs Retz
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Adnet vs Strasswalchen
Adnet vs Strasswalchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Puch vs Seekirchen
Puch vs Seekirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 28
Salzburger AK vs UFC Hallein
Salzburger AK vs UFC Hallein
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 10
EBK vs Tampere United
EBK vs Tampere United
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 10
SexyPoxyt vs TPV
SexyPoxyt vs TPV
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 10
Inter Turku II vs I-Kissat
Inter Turku II vs I-Kissat
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 10
Ilves II vs P-Iirot
Ilves II vs P-Iirot
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 10
Honka vs HJS Akatemia
Honka vs HJS Akatemia
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Athens United vs Asheville City
Athens United vs Asheville City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Vermont Green vs Black Rock
Vermont Green vs Black Rock
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Wake vs Charlotte Eagles
Wake vs Charlotte Eagles
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Lansing City vs Union Macomb
Lansing City vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Christos vs Virginia Beach United
Christos vs Virginia Beach United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Evergreen vs Lionsbridge
Evergreen vs Lionsbridge
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Swan City vs Pinellas County
Swan City vs Pinellas County
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Birmingham Legion II vs Dothan United
Birmingham Legion II vs Dothan United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 5
Marin vs Almaden
Marin vs Almaden
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Tennessee vs East Atlanta
Tennessee vs East Atlanta
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 29
Uniao de Malanje vs 1degree de Agosto
Uniao de Malanje vs 1degree de Agosto
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 29
Sao Salvador vs Santa Rita
Sao Salvador vs Santa Rita
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 29
Sagrada Esperanca vs Onze Bravos
Sagrada Esperanca vs Onze Bravos
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 29
Petro de Luanda vs Wiliete
Petro de Luanda vs Wiliete
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 29
Recreativo do Libolo vs Kabuscorp
Recreativo do Libolo vs Kabuscorp
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 29
CD Lunda-Sul vs Desportivo Huila
CD Lunda-Sul vs Desportivo Huila
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Passo Fundo vs Gaucho
Passo Fundo vs Gaucho
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Brasil Farroupilha vs Gloria
Brasil Farroupilha vs Gloria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Uniao RS vs Esportivo
Uniao RS vs Esportivo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Cruzeiro RS vs Veranopolis
Cruzeiro RS vs Veranopolis
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Futebol Com Vida vs Inter Santa Maria
Futebol Com Vida vs Inter Santa Maria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Lajeadense vs Sao Gabriel
Lajeadense vs Sao Gabriel
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Aimore vs Pelotas
Aimore vs Pelotas
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 11
Monsoon vs Bage
Monsoon vs Bage
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Newroz vs Naft Maysan
Newroz vs Naft Maysan
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Goldau vs Emmen
Goldau vs Emmen
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D, Final
Gavorrano vs Trapani 1905
Gavorrano vs Trapani 1905
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Barracas Central Res. vs Instituto Res.
Barracas Central Res. vs Instituto Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Argentinos Juniors Res. vs Deportivo Riestra Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res. vs Deportivo Riestra Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Atletico Tucuman Res. vs Banfield Res.
Atletico Tucuman Res. vs Banfield Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Independiente Riva. Res. vs Belgrano Cordoba Res.
Independiente Riva. Res. vs Belgrano Cordoba Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
River Plate Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
River Plate Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
San Lorenzo Res. vs Gimnasia La Plata Res.
San Lorenzo Res. vs Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Racing Club Res. vs Velez Sarsfield Res.
Racing Club Res. vs Velez Sarsfield Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Godoy Cruz Res. vs Sarmiento Res.
Godoy Cruz Res. vs Sarmiento Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Defensa y Justicia Res. vs Platense Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res. vs Platense Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Lanus Res. vs Central Cordoba SdE Res.
Lanus Res. vs Central Cordoba SdE Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Talleres Cordoba Res. vs Union Santa Fe Res.
Talleres Cordoba Res. vs Union Santa Fe Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Newell's Old Boys Res. vs Boca Juniors Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res. vs Boca Juniors Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Estudiantes La Plata Res vs Huracan Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res vs Huracan Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 14
Tigre Res. vs Independiente Res.
Tigre Res. vs Independiente Res.
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 15
Wellington Phoenix II vs Waterside Karori
Wellington Phoenix II vs Waterside Karori
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 3
Chelyabinsk vs Krasnodar 2
Chelyabinsk vs Krasnodar 2
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 17
Malmo FF vs IF elfsborg
Malmo FF vs IF elfsborg
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 15
Gwangju FC vs Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC vs Pohang Steelers
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 15
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs FC Seoul
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs FC Seoul
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
Degerfors IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Degerfors IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Start vs Sogndal
Start vs Sogndal
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 13
Kuressaare vs Vaprus
Kuressaare vs Vaprus
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 13
Kalju Nomme vs Nomme United
Kalju Nomme vs Nomme United
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 16
Valmiera / BSS vs FS Jelgava
Valmiera / BSS vs FS Jelgava
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 16
BFC Daugavpils vs Auda
BFC Daugavpils vs Auda
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 20
Tacuary vs Cerro Porteno
Tacuary vs Cerro Porteno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 20
Nacional Asuncion vs SOL DE America
Nacional Asuncion vs SOL DE America
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 20
Sportivo Ameliano vs Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano vs Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 20
General Caballero vs 2 de Mayo
General Caballero vs 2 de Mayo
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 20
Olimpia vs Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia vs Sportivo Trinidense
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 20
Club Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueno
Club Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueno
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 9
SJK Akatemia vs MP
SJK Akatemia vs MP
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Ventura County Fusion vs Coachella
Ventura County Fusion vs Coachella
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
Barnechea vs Universidad de Concepcion
Barnechea vs Universidad de Concepcion
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
San Marcos de Arica vs San Luis
San Marcos de Arica vs San Luis
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Qaisoma vs Hajer
Al Qaisoma vs Hajer
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Kholood vs Al-Adalah
Al Kholood vs Al-Adalah
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Ohod vs Al Taraji
Ohod vs Al Taraji
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al-Ain vs Al Najma
Al-Ain vs Al Najma
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Jabalain vs Al Baten
Al Jabalain vs Al Baten
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Jandal vs Jeddah Club
Al Jandal vs Jeddah Club
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al Arabi SC vs Al Bukayriyah
Al Arabi SC vs Al Bukayriyah
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al-Faisaly FC vs Al Orubah
Al-Faisaly FC vs Al Orubah
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 34
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al Safa
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al Safa
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 15
Sioni vs Gareji
Sioni vs Gareji
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 15
Kolkheti Khobi vs Aragvi Dusheti
Kolkheti Khobi vs Aragvi Dusheti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 15
Shturmi vs Spaeri
Shturmi vs Spaeri
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 15
Rustavi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Rustavi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 15
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs WIT Georgia
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs WIT Georgia
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 10
Al Kuwait vs Al Arabi
Al Kuwait vs Al Arabi
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 10
Al Nasar vs Al Qadsia
Al Nasar vs Al Qadsia
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 10
Al Fahaheel vs Al Salmiyah
Al Fahaheel vs Al Salmiyah
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Baghdad vs Erbil
Baghdad vs Erbil
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Al Hudod vs Al Talaba
Al Hudod vs Al Talaba
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Minaa Basra
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Minaa Basra
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Karkh
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Karkh
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Flamengo U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Flamengo U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Santos U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20
Santos U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Corinthians U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Corinthians U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Cuiaba U20 vs Internacional U20
Cuiaba U20 vs Internacional U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Goias U20 vs Ceara U20
Goias U20 vs Ceara U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Palmeiras U20 vs America Mineiro U20
Palmeiras U20 vs America Mineiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Bahia U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Bahia U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Gremio U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Gremio U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Fortaleza U20 vs Fluminense U20
Fortaleza U20 vs Fluminense U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 9
Cruzeiro U20 vs Botafogo U20
Cruzeiro U20 vs Botafogo U20
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Bjarg vs Asane II
Bjarg vs Asane II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Asker vs Skeid II
Asker vs Skeid II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Frigg vs Mjondalen II
Frigg vs Mjondalen II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Trygg/Lade vs Stabak II
Trygg/Lade vs Stabak II
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
IFK Norrkoping vs IFK Varnamo
IFK Norrkoping vs IFK Varnamo
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
AIK stockholm vs IFK Goteborg
AIK stockholm vs IFK Goteborg
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 15
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 15
Ansan Greeners vs Busan I Park
Ansan Greeners vs Busan I Park
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall
trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
Utsikten vs IK brage
Utsikten vs IK brage
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
Sandviken vs Orgryte IS
Sandviken vs Orgryte IS
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al Taawon vs Al-Ettifaq
Al Taawon vs Al-Ettifaq
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al-Hazm vs Abha
Al-Hazm vs Abha
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al-Nassr vs Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Nassr vs Al-Ittihad FC
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al Shabab vs Al-Fateh
Al Shabab vs Al-Fateh
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al Taee vs Al Akhdoud
Al Taee vs Al Akhdoud
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al Riyadh
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al Riyadh
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Damac vs Al-Raed
Damac vs Al-Raed
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al Wehda Club vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al Wehda Club vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 34
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Fayha
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Fayha
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Sandnes ULF vs Kongsvinger
Sandnes ULF vs Kongsvinger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Stabaek vs Egersund
Stabaek vs Egersund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Bryne vs Ranheim
Bryne vs Ranheim
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Mjondalen vs Moss
Mjondalen vs Moss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Raufoss vs Lyn
Raufoss vs Lyn
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Aalesund vs Asane
Aalesund vs Asane
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 13
Tammeka vs Trans Narva
Tammeka vs Trans Narva
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 8
FC Lahti vs SJK
FC Lahti vs SJK
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 8
vaasa PS vs Inter Turku
vaasa PS vs Inter Turku
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Pyramids FC vs El Gouna FC
Pyramids FC vs El Gouna FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Al Ittihad vs Zamalek SC
Al Ittihad vs Zamalek SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Al Ahly vs Masr
Al Ahly vs Masr
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Lokomotiv vs Surkhon
Lokomotiv vs Surkhon
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 8
Fylkir vs HK Kopavogur
Fylkir vs HK Kopavogur
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Panevezys II vs FA Siauliai II
Panevezys II vs FA Siauliai II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
Universidad de Chile vs Nublense
Universidad de Chile vs Nublense
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 9
Kooteepee vs KaPa
Kooteepee vs KaPa
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 9
PK-35 vs SalPa
PK-35 vs SalPa
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Oly Town vs Lane United
Oly Town vs Lane United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
West Seattle Junction vs United PDX
West Seattle Junction vs United PDX
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
River Light vs St. Charles
River Light vs St. Charles
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
Lionsbridge vs Charlottesville Blues
Lionsbridge vs Charlottesville Blues
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Florida Elite vs Brevard
Florida Elite vs Brevard
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Capital vs Tacoma Stars
Capital vs Tacoma Stars
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Houston Sur vs Brazos Valley
Houston Sur vs Brazos Valley
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
AHFC Royals vs Houston FC
AHFC Royals vs Houston FC
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Limache
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Limache
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
Curico Unido vs Santiago Morning
Curico Unido vs Santiago Morning
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Cavalry FC vs Valour
Cavalry FC vs Valour
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Irvine Zeta vs Capo
Irvine Zeta vs Capo
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Duhok vs Naft Al-Janoob
Duhok vs Naft Al-Janoob
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Karbala vs Al Najaf
Karbala vs Al Najaf
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Zawra'a
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Zawra'a
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Zakho vs Naft
Zakho vs Naft
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 32
Al Shorta vs Al-Qasim
Al Shorta vs Al-Qasim
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Balkan vs IFK Trelleborg
Balkan vs IFK Trelleborg
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Rio Branco PR vs AA Iguacu
Rio Branco PR vs AA Iguacu
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
Real San Joaquin vs Provincial Osorno
Real San Joaquin vs Provincial Osorno
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
D. Melipilla vs Lautaro de Buin
D. Melipilla vs Lautaro de Buin
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Sarpsborg 08 II vs KFUM II
Sarpsborg 08 II vs KFUM II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Melhus vs Rosenborg II
Melhus vs Rosenborg II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
Kristiansund II vs Hodd II
Kristiansund II vs Hodd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
Bjorkelangen vs Molde II
Bjorkelangen vs Molde II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
Mjolner vs Harstad
Mjolner vs Harstad
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Melbourne Victory II vs Preston Lions
Melbourne Victory II vs Preston Lions
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
New York RB II vs Bethlehem Steel
New York RB II vs Bethlehem Steel
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
Orlando City II vs Huntsville City
Orlando City II vs Huntsville City
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
FC Cincinnati II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
FC Cincinnati II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
Houston Dynamo FC II vs Tacoma Defiance
Houston Dynamo FC II vs Tacoma Defiance
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
St. Louis City II vs San Jose Earthquakes II
St. Louis City II vs San Jose Earthquakes II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
Whitecaps II vs LA Galaxy II
Whitecaps II vs LA Galaxy II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
Colorado Rapids II vs Minnesota United II
Colorado Rapids II vs Minnesota United II
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Almeria vs Cadiz
Almeria vs Cadiz
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Getafe vs Mallorca
Getafe vs Mallorca
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Girona vs Granada CF
Girona vs Granada CF
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Osasuna vs Villarreal
Osasuna vs Villarreal
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Club
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Sevilla vs Barcelona
Sevilla vs Barcelona
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Real Madrid vs Real Betis
Real Madrid vs Real Betis
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 38
Las Palmas vs Alaves
Las Palmas vs Alaves
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Atalanta vs Torino
Atalanta vs Torino
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Cagliari vs Fiorentina
Cagliari vs Fiorentina
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Empoli vs AS Roma
Empoli vs AS Roma
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Frosinone vs Udinese
Frosinone vs Udinese
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Genoa vs Bologna
Genoa vs Bologna
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Verona vs Inter
Verona vs Inter
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Juventus vs Monza
Juventus vs Monza
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Lazio vs Sassuolo
Lazio vs Sassuolo
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
AC Milan vs Salernitana
AC Milan vs Salernitana
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 38
Napoli vs Lecce
Napoli vs Lecce
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Fenerbahce vs Istanbulspor
Fenerbahce vs Istanbulspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Konyaspor vs Galatasaray
Konyaspor vs Galatasaray
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Fatih Karagumruk vs Samsunspor
Fatih Karagumruk vs Samsunspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Pendikspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep
Pendikspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 38
Hatayspor vs Rizespor
Hatayspor vs Rizespor
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 10
Union St. Gilloise vs Genk
Union St. Gilloise vs Genk
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 10
Antwerp vs Anderlecht
Antwerp vs Anderlecht
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 10
Club Brugge KV vs Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge KV vs Cercle Brugge
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Albacete vs Mirandes
Albacete vs Mirandes
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Amorebieta vs Espanyol
Amorebieta vs Espanyol
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Burgos vs Tenerife
Burgos vs Tenerife
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
FC Cartagena vs Huesca
FC Cartagena vs Huesca
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Elche vs Eldense
Elche vs Eldense
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Racing Ferrol vs Leganes
Racing Ferrol vs Leganes
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Racing Santander vs Zaragoza
Racing Santander vs Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Levante vs Alcorcon
Levante vs Alcorcon
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Oviedo vs FC Andorra
Oviedo vs FC Andorra
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Sporting Gijon vs Eibar
Sporting Gijon vs Eibar
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 41
Valladolid vs Villarreal II
Valladolid vs Villarreal II
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Hammarby FF vs Sirius
Hammarby FF vs Sirius
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Vasteras SK FK vs IF Brommapojkarna
Vasteras SK FK vs IF Brommapojkarna
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 14
Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC
Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 14
Jeju United FC vs Suwon City FC
Jeju United FC vs Suwon City FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 15
Cheongju vs Gyeongnam FC
Cheongju vs Gyeongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 15
FC Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons
FC Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 15
Seongnam FC vs Cheonan City
Seongnam FC vs Cheonan City
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
Skovde AIK vs Osters IF
Skovde AIK vs Osters IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
gefle IF vs Orebro SK
gefle IF vs Orebro SK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
Oddevold vs Ostersunds FK
Oddevold vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 10
Helsingborg vs Landskrona BoIS
Helsingborg vs Landskrona BoIS
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 9
Hobro vs Sonderjyske
Hobro vs Sonderjyske
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 9
Kolding IF vs Aalborg
Kolding IF vs Aalborg
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 9
Vendsyssel FF vs FC Fredericia
Vendsyssel FF vs FC Fredericia
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 9
Hillerod vs AC Horsens
Hillerod vs AC Horsens
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 9
HB Koge vs Naestved
HB Koge vs Naestved
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 9
FC Helsingor vs B 93
FC Helsingor vs B 93
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
ODD Ballklubb vs Lillestrom
ODD Ballklubb vs Lillestrom
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Stromsgodset
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Viking vs Ham-Kam
Viking vs Ham-Kam
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Haugesund vs Sandefjord
Haugesund vs Sandefjord
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Brann vs Molde
Brann vs Molde
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo Verdy
Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Nagoya Grampus vs Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus vs Kyoto Sanga
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Urawa vs Machida Zelvia
Urawa vs Machida Zelvia
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 10
FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 10
FC Copenhagen vs FC Nordsjaelland
FC Copenhagen vs FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 10
Brondby vs Aarhus
Brondby vs Aarhus
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Chonburi FC vs Trat FC
Chonburi FC vs Trat FC
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Sukhothai FC vs Lamphun Warrior
Sukhothai FC vs Lamphun Warrior
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Chiangrai United vs Muangthong United
Chiangrai United vs Muangthong United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Ratchaburi vs Prachuap
Ratchaburi vs Prachuap
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Bangkok Glass vs Police Tero
Bangkok Glass vs Police Tero
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Port FC vs Nakhon Pathom
Port FC vs Nakhon Pathom
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Buriram United vs Khon Kaen United
Buriram United vs Khon Kaen United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 30
Bangkok United vs Uthai Thani
Bangkok United vs Uthai Thani
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 10
Valerenga vs Levanger
Valerenga vs Levanger
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Vegalta Sendai vs Fagiano Okayama
Vegalta Sendai vs Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Blaublitz Akita vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Iwaki vs Tokushima Vortis
Iwaki vs Tokushima Vortis
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Shimizu S-pulse vs Mito Hollyhock
Shimizu S-pulse vs Mito Hollyhock
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Roasso Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Oita Trinita vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Oita Trinita vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC
Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz vs Admira Wacker
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz vs Admira Wacker
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
Ried vs Dornbirn
Ried vs Dornbirn
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
Grazer AK vs SV Kapfenberg
Grazer AK vs SV Kapfenberg
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
Leoben vs Sturm Graz II
Leoben vs Sturm Graz II
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
First Vienna vs SKU Amstetten
First Vienna vs SKU Amstetten
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
SV Horn vs SKN ST. Polten
SV Horn vs SKN ST. Polten
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 30
FC Liefering vs SV Lafnitz
FC Liefering vs SV Lafnitz
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Shanghai Shenhua
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Shanghai Shenhua
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Qingdao Jonoon vs Tianjin Teda
Qingdao Jonoon vs Tianjin Teda
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Beijing Guoan vs Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing Guoan vs Nantong Zhiyun
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye
Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Chengdu Better City vs Qingdao Youth Island
Chengdu Better City vs Qingdao Youth Island
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Dongguan United
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Dongguan United
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Dalian Zhixing vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
Dalian Zhixing vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Qingdao Red Lions vs Suzhou Dongwu
Qingdao Red Lions vs Suzhou Dongwu
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 36
Araz vs Qarabag
Araz vs Qarabag
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 36
Turan vs Kapaz
Turan vs Kapaz
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 36
Zira vs Sabail
Zira vs Sabail
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 36
Neftchi Baku vs Sabah FA
Neftchi Baku vs Sabah FA
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 36
Sumqayit vs Qabala
Sumqayit vs Qabala
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Belgrano Cordoba vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
Belgrano Cordoba vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Argentinos JRS vs River Plate
Argentinos JRS vs River Plate
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Tigre vs Racing Club
Tigre vs Racing Club
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Deportivo Riestra vs Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra vs Rosario Central
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P.
Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P.
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Sarmiento Junin vs Independ. Rivadavia
Sarmiento Junin vs Independ. Rivadavia
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Union Santa Fe vs Barracas Central
Union Santa Fe vs Barracas Central
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Huracan vs Instituto Cordoba
Huracan vs Instituto Cordoba
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield
Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia
Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield
Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Atletico Tucuman vs Platense
Atletico Tucuman vs Platense
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 3
Boca Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
Boca Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
Atlanta United FC vs Los Angeles FC
Atlanta United FC vs Los Angeles FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
Charlotte vs Philadelphia Union
Charlotte vs Philadelphia Union
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
DC United vs Chicago Fire
DC United vs Chicago Fire
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
Montreal Impact vs Nashville SC
Montreal Impact vs Nashville SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
New England Revolution vs New York City FC
New England Revolution vs New York City FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew
Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake
FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
St. Louis City vs Seattle Sounders
St. Louis City vs Seattle Sounders
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United FC
Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Inter Miami
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Inter Miami
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 20
San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin
San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 8
IFK Mariehamn vs IF Gnistan
IFK Mariehamn vs IF Gnistan
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 8
KuPS vs EIF
KuPS vs EIF
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Banga vs Dainava
Banga vs Dainava
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Siauliai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Siauliai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 33
Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 33
Posusje vs Zvijezda 09
Posusje vs Zvijezda 09
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 33
GOSK Gabela vs Sloga Doboj
GOSK Gabela vs Sloga Doboj
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 33
Igman Konjic vs Zrinjski
Igman Konjic vs Zrinjski
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 33
Tuzla City vs Velez
Tuzla City vs Velez
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 33
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
National Bank of Egypt vs Ismaily SC
National Bank of Egypt vs Ismaily SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
El Geish vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Geish vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Future FC vs AL Masry
Future FC vs AL Masry
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Swift Hesperange vs UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange vs UNA Strassen
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Union Titus Petange vs Schifflange
Union Titus Petange vs Schifflange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Victoria Rosport vs Marisca Mersch
Victoria Rosport vs Marisca Mersch
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Progres Niederkorn vs AS Jeunesse Esch
Progres Niederkorn vs AS Jeunesse Esch
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Wiltz vs F91 Dudelange
Wiltz vs F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Fola Esch vs FC Differdange 03
Fola Esch vs FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs US Mondorf-les-bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs US Mondorf-les-bains
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 30
Mondercange vs UN Kaerjeng 97
Mondercange vs UN Kaerjeng 97
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Cumbaya vs Barcelona SC
Cumbaya vs Barcelona SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Independiente del Valle vs LDU de Quito
Independiente del Valle vs LDU de Quito
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Aucas vs Universidad Catolica
Aucas vs Universidad Catolica
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Libertad vs El Nacional
Libertad vs El Nacional
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Emelec vs Macara
Emelec vs Macara
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Mushuc Runa SC vs Delfin SC
Mushuc Runa SC vs Delfin SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Tecnico Universitario vs Orense SC
Tecnico Universitario vs Orense SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 13
Deportivo Cuenca vs Imbabura
Deportivo Cuenca vs Imbabura
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 11
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs El Linqueno
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs El Linqueno
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 11
Douglas Haig vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 11
Sportivo Belgrano vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Belgrano vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 11
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 11
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Crucero Del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Crucero Del Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 11
San Martin Formosa vs Sol de America
San Martin Formosa vs Sol de America
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 11
Central Norte vs Boca Unidos
Central Norte vs Boca Unidos
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 11
Sansinena vs Villa Mitre
Sansinena vs Villa Mitre
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 11
Germinal de Rawson vs Santamarina
Germinal de Rawson vs Santamarina
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 11
Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 11
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Deportivo Rincon
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Deportivo Rincon
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 11
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Cipolletti
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Cipolletti
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 11
Sarmiento de La Banda vs Union Sunchales
Sarmiento de La Banda vs Union Sunchales
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 11
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Deportivo Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 11
Juventud Unida Univ. vs San Martin Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ. vs San Martin Mendoza
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 11
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 11
Huracan Las Heras vs Gutierrez
Huracan Las Heras vs Gutierrez
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 11
Atenas vs Estudiantes S.l.
Atenas vs Estudiantes S.l.
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Doma United vs Sunshine Stars
Doma United vs Sunshine Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Bendel Insurance vs Rivers United
Bendel Insurance vs Rivers United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Enyimba vs Bayelsa United
Enyimba vs Bayelsa United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Shooting Stars vs Enugu Rangers
Shooting Stars vs Enugu Rangers
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Gombe United vs Abia Warriors
Gombe United vs Abia Warriors
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Akwa United vs Katsina United
Akwa United vs Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Remo Stars vs Heartland
Remo Stars vs Heartland
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Niger Tornadoes vs Lobi Stars
Niger Tornadoes vs Lobi Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Kwara United vs Kano Pillars
Kwara United vs Kano Pillars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 36
Sporting Lagos vs Plateau United
Sporting Lagos vs Plateau United
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Athletic Club W vs Granad. Tenerife W
Athletic Club W vs Granad. Tenerife W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Atletico Madrid W vs Levante Las Planas
Atletico Madrid W vs Levante Las Planas
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Levante W vs Villarreal W
Levante W vs Villarreal W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Real Betis W vs Madrid CFF W
Real Betis W vs Madrid CFF W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Eibar W vs Barcelona W
Eibar W vs Barcelona W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Sporting Huelva W vs Granada
Sporting Huelva W vs Granada
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Real Sociedad W vs Real Madrid W
Real Sociedad W vs Real Madrid W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 28
Valencia W vs Sevilla W
Valencia W vs Sevilla W
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Siheung Citizen vs Hwaseong
Siheung Citizen vs Hwaseong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Busan Transportation vs Yangpyeong
Busan Transportation vs Yangpyeong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Mokpo City vs Daejeon Korail
Mokpo City vs Daejeon Korail
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Ulsan Citizen vs Gimhae City
Ulsan Citizen vs Gimhae City
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Sogdiana vs Bunyodkor
Sogdiana vs Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Neftchi vs Olmaliq
Neftchi vs Olmaliq
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 11
KI Klaksvik vs B68
KI Klaksvik vs B68
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 11
Vikingur Gota vs 07 Vestur
Vikingur Gota vs 07 Vestur
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 11
EB / Streymur vs Skala
EB / Streymur vs Skala
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 11
NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 8
Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri
Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 8
Valur Reykjavik vs FH hafnarfjordur
Valur Reykjavik vs FH hafnarfjordur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 8
Fram Reykjavik vs Breidablik
Fram Reykjavik vs Breidablik
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs Gigant Saedinenie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs Gigant Saedinenie
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 8
Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United vs Gungahlin United
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 8
Canberra FC vs Yoogali CT
Canberra FC vs Yoogali CT
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 11
North Brisbane vs Redcliffe Dolphins
North Brisbane vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Acacia Ridge vs Brisbane Knights
Acacia Ridge vs Brisbane Knights
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
Sydney United vs Central Coast II
Sydney United vs Central Coast II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
Rockdale City Suns vs St George City FA
Rockdale City Suns vs St George City FA
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg United
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
South Melbourne vs Moreland City
South Melbourne vs Moreland City
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Tauras vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Tauras vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Hegelmann II vs Garliava
Hegelmann II vs Garliava
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
U. Catolica vs Cobreloa
U. Catolica vs Cobreloa
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
O'Higgins vs Cobresal
O'Higgins vs Cobresal
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
Huachipato vs Everton de Vina
Huachipato vs Everton de Vina
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
Deportes Copiapo vs A. Italiano
Deportes Copiapo vs A. Italiano
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
Gleisdorf 09 vs Weiz
Gleisdorf 09 vs Weiz
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
Wolfsberger AC II vs Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC II vs Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
ASK Klagenfurt vs Allerheiligen
ASK Klagenfurt vs Allerheiligen
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Wals-Grunau vs Silz / Motz
Wals-Grunau vs Silz / Motz
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Rothis vs Dornbirner SV
Rothis vs Dornbirner SV
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Rot-Weiss Rankweil vs SVG Reichenau
Rot-Weiss Rankweil vs SVG Reichenau
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
Austria Klagenfurt II vs SC Landskron
Austria Klagenfurt II vs SC Landskron
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
Kottmannsdorf vs Velden
Kottmannsdorf vs Velden
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Dinamo Helfort vs Hellas Kagran
Dinamo Helfort vs Hellas Kagran
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
ASV 13 vs Stadlau
ASV 13 vs Stadlau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Union Mauer vs 1980 Wien
Union Mauer vs 1980 Wien
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Wienerberg vs Red Star Penzing
Wienerberg vs Red Star Penzing
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Slovan HAC
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Slovan HAC
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 9
FF Jaro vs JaPS
FF Jaro vs JaPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 7
GrIFK vs Atlantis II
GrIFK vs Atlantis II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 9
Inter Turku II vs P-Iirot
Inter Turku II vs P-Iirot
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 9
VJS vs I-Kissat
VJS vs I-Kissat
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 9
Ilves II vs SexyPoxyt
Ilves II vs SexyPoxyt
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 7
Kraft vs JPS
Kraft vs JPS
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Chicago Red Stars W vs Racing Louisville W
Chicago Red Stars W vs Racing Louisville W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Utah Royals W vs Kansas City W
Utah Royals W vs Kansas City W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising
Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Miami FC vs North Carolina
Miami FC vs North Carolina
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Memphis 901 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Memphis 901 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
New Mexico United vs San Antonio
New Mexico United vs San Antonio
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Sacramento Republic vs Birmingham Legion
Sacramento Republic vs Birmingham Legion
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 14
Orange County SC vs Loudoun United
Orange County SC vs Loudoun United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Ann Arbor vs Oakland County
Ann Arbor vs Oakland County
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
New Jersey Copa vs Staten Island Athletic
New Jersey Copa vs Staten Island Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Weston vs Pinellas County
Weston vs Pinellas County
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
RKC vs Rochester
RKC vs Rochester
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Flint City Bucks vs Lansing City
Flint City Bucks vs Lansing City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Cleveland Force
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Cleveland Force
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Fort Wayne vs Toledo Villa
Fort Wayne vs Toledo Villa
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Lone Star II
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Lone Star II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina Fusion
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
SC United Bantams vs Charlotte Independence 2
SC United Bantams vs Charlotte Independence 2
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
West Virginia Alliance vs Wake
West Virginia Alliance vs Wake
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Miami AC vs Tampa Bay United
Miami AC vs Tampa Bay United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Academica vs Marin
Academica vs Marin
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
West Chester United II vs Reading United
West Chester United II vs Reading United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 6
FC Motown II vs Long Island Rough Riders
FC Motown II vs Long Island Rough Riders
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Des Moines Menace vs Chicago City
Des Moines Menace vs Chicago City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 4
Sueno vs Chicago Dutch Lions
Sueno vs Chicago Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
Patuxent vs Christos
Patuxent vs Christos
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Louisiana Krewe vs Hattiesburg
Louisiana Krewe vs Hattiesburg
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Mississippi Brilla vs Little Rock Rangers
Mississippi Brilla vs Little Rock Rangers
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
AMSG vs Arizona Arsenal
AMSG vs Arizona Arsenal
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 4
Dothan United vs Tennessee
Dothan United vs Tennessee
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Flatirons Rush vs Utah United
Flatirons Rush vs Utah United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Albion Colorado vs Ogden City
Albion Colorado vs Ogden City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Capo II vs Tucson
Capo II vs Tucson
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 4
Coachella vs Redlands
Coachella vs Redlands
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
Magallanes vs Union San Felipe
Magallanes vs Union San Felipe
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
D. La Serena vs Rangers de Talca
D. La Serena vs Rangers de Talca
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
Recoleta vs Deportes Temuco
Recoleta vs Deportes Temuco
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 14
Santiago Wanderers vs Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers vs Antofagasta
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Kozarmisleny FC vs Nyiregyhaza
Kozarmisleny FC vs Nyiregyhaza
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Pecsi MFC vs Szeged 2011
Pecsi MFC vs Szeged 2011
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Kazincbarcikai vs Budafoki LC
Kazincbarcikai vs Budafoki LC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Vasas vs Soroksar
Vasas vs Soroksar
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Ajka vs Gyori ETO FC
Ajka vs Gyori ETO FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Gyirmot SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Gyirmot SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
BVSC vs Budapest Honved
BVSC vs Budapest Honved
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
Csakvar vs Tiszakecske FC
Csakvar vs Tiszakecske FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 34
MTE 1904 vs Siofok
MTE 1904 vs Siofok
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Rudar Kakanj vs Radnik Hadzici
Rudar Kakanj vs Radnik Hadzici
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Stupcanica Olovo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Stupcanica Olovo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Gorazde
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Gorazde
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Gradina vs Gornji Rahic
Gradina vs Gornji Rahic
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Buducnost Banovici vs Celik
Buducnost Banovici vs Celik
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Jedinstvo Bihac vs Tomislav
Jedinstvo Bihac vs Tomislav
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Sloboda Tuzla vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Sloboda Tuzla vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 28
Vis Kosova vs TOSK Tesanj
Vis Kosova vs TOSK Tesanj
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
FK Romanija Pale vs Radnik Bijeljina
FK Romanija Pale vs Radnik Bijeljina
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 12
Laagri vs JK Tabasalu
Laagri vs JK Tabasalu
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 12
Elva vs Viimsi
Elva vs Viimsi
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 12
Flora II vs Tallinna Kalev II
Flora II vs Tallinna Kalev II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 12
FCI Levadia II vs Tartu Welco
FCI Levadia II vs Tartu Welco
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 12
FC Tallinn vs Paide II
FC Tallinn vs Paide II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Trinec vs Znojmo
Trinec vs Znojmo
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Frydek-Mistek vs Hranice
Frydek-Mistek vs Hranice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Slovan Rosice vs Viktoria Otrokovice
Slovan Rosice vs Viktoria Otrokovice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Hodonin vs Tatran Bohunice
Hodonin vs Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Banik Ostrava II vs Uhersky Brod
Banik Ostrava II vs Uhersky Brod
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Frydlant vs Blansko
Frydlant vs Blansko
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Unicov vs Hlucin
Unicov vs Hlucin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Karvina II vs Start Brno
Karvina II vs Start Brno
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 29
Slovacko II vs Zlin II
Slovacko II vs Zlin II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Velke Mezirici vs Pelhrimov
Velke Mezirici vs Pelhrimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Velka Bites vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Velka Bites vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Sokol Lanzhot vs Slavoj Polna
Sokol Lanzhot vs Slavoj Polna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Stara Rise vs Humpolec
Stara Rise vs Humpolec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Vrchovina
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Vrchovina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Sokol Tasovice vs Breclav
Sokol Tasovice vs Breclav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Lisen II vs Havlickuv Brod
Lisen II vs Havlickuv Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 27
Dalnice Sperice vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Dalnice Sperice vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Slavicin vs Holesov
Slavicin vs Holesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Batov vs Kostelec na Hane
Batov vs Kostelec na Hane
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Skastice vs Tatran Vsechovice
Skastice vs Tatran Vsechovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Viktorie Prerov vs Sternberk
Viktorie Prerov vs Sternberk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Bzenec vs HFK Olomouc
Bzenec vs HFK Olomouc
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Nove Sady vs Strani
Nove Sady vs Strani
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Kozlovice vs Vsetin
Kozlovice vs Vsetin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 27
Novy Jicin vs Jiskra Rymarov
Novy Jicin vs Jiskra Rymarov
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Ethiopia Bunna vs Hambericho Durame
Ethiopia Bunna vs Hambericho Durame
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Hadiya Hosaena vs Awassa Kenema
Hadiya Hosaena vs Awassa Kenema
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
Ogre United vs Valmiera II
Ogre United vs Valmiera II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
Super Nova vs JFK Ventspils
Super Nova vs JFK Ventspils
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
Tukums II vs Riga FC II
Tukums II vs Riga FC II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
Skanste vs Rigas FS II
Skanste vs Rigas FS II
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
Gosier vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Gosier vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Resources Capital vs Southern District
Resources Capital vs Southern District
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
North District vs Eastern
North District vs Eastern
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Kitchee vs Warriors
Kitchee vs Warriors
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Hong Kong FC vs Sham Shui Po
Hong Kong FC vs Sham Shui Po
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
HK U23 vs Wofoo Tai Po
HK U23 vs Wofoo Tai Po
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
Santa Rita vs Academica do Lobito
Santa Rita vs Academica do Lobito
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
Desportivo Huila vs Petro de Luanda
Desportivo Huila vs Petro de Luanda
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
1degree de Agosto vs Sao Salvador
1degree de Agosto vs Sao Salvador
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
Wiliete vs Sagrada Esperanca
Wiliete vs Sagrada Esperanca
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
Bani Ganse vs Requins
Bani Ganse vs Requins
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
Cavaliers vs ASPAC
Cavaliers vs ASPAC
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
Espoir Savalou vs Ayema
Espoir Savalou vs Ayema
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Tukunnin
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Tukunnin
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Union
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Union
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Lugo vs Sabadell
Lugo vs Sabadell
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Osasuna II vs Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II vs Real Sociedad II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Cultural Leonesa vs Sestao River
Cultural Leonesa vs Sestao River
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Ponferradina vs Teruel
Ponferradina vs Teruel
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Celta de Vigo II vs Barcelona B
Celta de Vigo II vs Barcelona B
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Fuenlabrada vs Cornella
Fuenlabrada vs Cornella
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Arenteiro
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Arenteiro
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Gimnastic vs Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnastic vs Rayo Majadahonda
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 38
Tarazona vs SD Logrones
Tarazona vs SD Logrones
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Castellon vs Sanluqueno
Castellon vs Sanluqueno
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Alcoyano vs Intercity
Alcoyano vs Intercity
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Atletico Madrid II vs Real Murcia
Atletico Madrid II vs Real Murcia
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Recreativo Huelva vs Ibiza
Recreativo Huelva vs Ibiza
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Antequera vs Melilla
Antequera vs Melilla
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Atletico Baleares vs Granada II
Atletico Baleares vs Granada II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Cordoba vs Algeciras
Cordoba vs Algeciras
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Real Madrid II vs Malaga
Real Madrid II vs Malaga
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
San Fernando CD vs Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD vs Linares Deportivo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 38
Merida AD vs AD Ceuta FC
Merida AD vs AD Ceuta FC
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Vancouver FC vs Pacific FC
Vancouver FC vs Pacific FC
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 13
Charlestown City Blues vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Charlestown City Blues vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 12
Brisbane Roar II vs Brisbane City
Brisbane Roar II vs Brisbane City
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 12
Gold Coast United vs SC Wanderers
Gold Coast United vs SC Wanderers
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Savannah Clovers vs Club De Lyon
Savannah Clovers vs Club De Lyon
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Rosengard W vs Pitea
Rosengard W vs Pitea
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Vittsjo vs Trelleborg W
Vittsjo vs Trelleborg W
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
Polet Ljubic vs Tutin
Polet Ljubic vs Tutin
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Taichung Futuro vs Taipei Vikings
Taichung Futuro vs Taipei Vikings
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Tatung vs Tainan City
Tatung vs Tainan City
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Hang Yuen vs AC Taipei
Hang Yuen vs AC Taipei
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
Stenungsund vs Lidkoping
Stenungsund vs Lidkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
Jarfalla vs Gute
Jarfalla vs Gute
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
IFK Osteraker vs Arlanda
IFK Osteraker vs Arlanda
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
Boden vs Algarna
Boden vs Algarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
IFK Lulea vs Kiruna FF
IFK Lulea vs Kiruna FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
Gottne vs Froso
Gottne vs Froso
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
Ytterhogdal vs IFK Ostersund
Ytterhogdal vs IFK Ostersund
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
Lucksta vs Bergnasets
Lucksta vs Bergnasets
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
Team Thoren vs Skelleftea
Team Thoren vs Skelleftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
Nacka Iliria vs Atvidabergs FF
Nacka Iliria vs Atvidabergs FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
Ljungsbro vs Huddinge
Ljungsbro vs Huddinge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
Sleipner vs Smedby
Sleipner vs Smedby
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
Syrianska FC vs Enskede
Syrianska FC vs Enskede
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Hittarp vs Jonsered
Hittarp vs Jonsered
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Ockero vs Varbergs GIF
Ockero vs Varbergs GIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Vastra Frolunda vs Savedalen
Vastra Frolunda vs Savedalen
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Laholm vs Qviding FIF
Laholm vs Qviding FIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Landvetter IS vs Astrio
Landvetter IS vs Astrio
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Tord vs Lindome
Tord vs Lindome
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Osterlen vs Hogaborg
Osterlen vs Hogaborg
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Rappe vs Simrishamn
Rappe vs Simrishamn
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Parana vs Laranja Mecanica
Parana vs Laranja Mecanica
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Patriotas vs Gremio Maringa
Patriotas vs Gremio Maringa
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Apucarana vs Nacional PR
Apucarana vs Nacional PR
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 5
Valeriodoce vs Aymores
Valeriodoce vs Aymores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 5
BOA vs Mamore
BOA vs Mamore
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 5
Uniao Trabalhadores vs North Esporte
Uniao Trabalhadores vs North Esporte
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Putnok VSE vs Cigand SE
Putnok VSE vs Cigand SE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
REAC vs FC Hatvan
REAC vs FC Hatvan
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Kisvarda II vs Salgotarjani BTC
Kisvarda II vs Salgotarjani BTC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
DEAC vs Karcag SE
DEAC vs Karcag SE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Senyo Carnifex vs Tiszaujvaros
Senyo Carnifex vs Tiszaujvaros
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Diosgyor II vs Eger
Diosgyor II vs Eger
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Ujpest II vs Gyongyos
Ujpest II vs Gyongyos
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 30
Debrecen II vs Tiszafuredi VSE
Debrecen II vs Tiszafuredi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Kaposvar vs Erdi VSE
Kaposvar vs Erdi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Ferencvaros II vs Paksi SE II
Ferencvaros II vs Paksi SE II
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Majosi vs Nagykanizsai ULE
Majosi vs Nagykanizsai ULE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
MTK Budapest II vs Dunafoldvar
MTK Budapest II vs Dunafoldvar
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Ivancsa vs Gardony
Ivancsa vs Gardony
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma vs PTE-PEAC
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma vs PTE-PEAC
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Mohacsi TE vs Szentlorinc SE
Mohacsi TE vs Szentlorinc SE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 30
Szekszard vs Videoton II
Szekszard vs Videoton II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Balatonfuredi vs Puskas II
Balatonfuredi vs Puskas II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
SC Sopron vs Veszprem
SC Sopron vs Veszprem
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Komarom vs Csornai SE
Komarom vs Csornai SE
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Haladas VSE vs Tatabanya
Haladas VSE vs Tatabanya
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Gyori ETO II vs Dorogi FC
Gyori ETO II vs Dorogi FC
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs Bicskei
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs Bicskei
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Budaors vs Gyirmot II
Budaors vs Gyirmot II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 30
Kelen vs III. Keruleti TUE
Kelen vs III. Keruleti TUE
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 7
HJK vs JyPK
HJK vs JyPK
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 7
Honka W vs PK-35 Vantaa W
Honka W vs PK-35 Vantaa W
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Belusa vs Fomat Martin
Belusa vs Fomat Martin
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Sered vs Jednota Banova
Sered vs Jednota Banova
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Rimavska Sobota vs Slavia TU Kosice
Rimavska Sobota vs Slavia TU Kosice
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Oravske Vesele vs Novohrad Lucenec
Oravske Vesele vs Novohrad Lucenec
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Snina vs Svidnik
Snina vs Svidnik
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Spisske Podhradie vs MSK Tesla Stropkov
Spisske Podhradie vs MSK Tesla Stropkov
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 8
South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions
South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
Kvant vs Arsenal Tula II
Kvant vs Arsenal Tula II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
Strogino vs Zenit Penza
Strogino vs Zenit Penza
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
Dinamo Vladivostok vs FK Spartak Tambov
Dinamo Vladivostok vs FK Spartak Tambov
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
Khimki II vs Kompozit
Khimki II vs Kompozit
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
Salyut-Belgorod vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Salyut-Belgorod vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
Orel vs Kolomna
Orel vs Kolomna
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 8
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Sakhalin
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Sakhalin
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Yenisey II vs Spartak Moscow 2
Yenisey II vs Spartak Moscow 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Znamya Truda vs Zenit 2
Znamya Truda vs Zenit 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Baltika BFU vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Luki-Energiya vs Rodina Moskva III
Luki-Energiya vs Rodina Moskva III
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Chertanovo Moscow vs Dinamo Moskva II
Chertanovo Moscow vs Dinamo Moskva II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Torpedo Vladimir vs Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir vs Irkutsk
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Tver vs Dinamo Vologda
Tver vs Dinamo Vologda
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Sokol Kazan vs Akron II
Sokol Kazan vs Akron II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Unie Hlubina vs Krnov
Unie Hlubina vs Krnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Vratimov vs Opava II
Vratimov vs Opava II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Havirov vs Repiste
Havirov vs Repiste
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Jesenik vs Bridlicna
Jesenik vs Bridlicna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Polanka nad Odrou
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Polanka nad Odrou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Bilovec vs Beskyd Frenstat
Bilovec vs Beskyd Frenstat
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Bospor Bohumin vs Valasske Mezirici
Bospor Bohumin vs Valasske Mezirici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 27
Vitkovice vs Sumperk
Vitkovice vs Sumperk
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Ovalle
Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Ovalle
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
Linares Unido vs Trasandino
Linares Unido vs Trasandino
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
Concon National vs Fernandez Vial
Concon National vs Fernandez Vial
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
Concepcion vs San Antonio Unido
Concepcion vs San Antonio Unido
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 13
D. Puerto Montt vs General Velasquez
D. Puerto Montt vs General Velasquez
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
ASC Dortmund vs Vreden
ASC Dortmund vs Vreden
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Brunninghausen vs Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Brunninghausen vs Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Gievenbeck
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Gievenbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Erkenschwick vs Turkspor Dortmund
Erkenschwick vs Turkspor Dortmund
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Sportfreunde Siegen vs Eintracht Rheine
Sportfreunde Siegen vs Eintracht Rheine
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Sprockhovel vs Victoria Clarholz
Sprockhovel vs Victoria Clarholz
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Preussen Munster II vs Westfalia Rhynern
Preussen Munster II vs Westfalia Rhynern
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Ennepetal
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Ennepetal
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 34
Bovinghausen vs Schermbeck
Bovinghausen vs Schermbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs Viktoria Griesheim
Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs Viktoria Griesheim
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Eddersheim vs Friedberg
Eddersheim vs Friedberg
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
Homberg vs Buderich
Homberg vs Buderich
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
SF Hamborn vs Germania Ratingen
SF Hamborn vs Germania Ratingen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
TVD Velbert vs SW Essen
TVD Velbert vs SW Essen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
Kleve vs Union Frintrop
Kleve vs Union Frintrop
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
Straelen vs Meerbusch
Straelen vs Meerbusch
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
Union Nettetal vs SF Baumberg
Union Nettetal vs SF Baumberg
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
SC St. Tonis vs Mulheimer
SC St. Tonis vs Mulheimer
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
Hilden vs Sonsbeck
Hilden vs Sonsbeck
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Atlantico vs Cibao
Atlantico vs Cibao
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Universidad O&M vs Vega Real
Universidad O&M vs Vega Real
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
San Cristobal vs Moca
San Cristobal vs Moca
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 6
Delfines Del Este vs Atletico Pantoja
Delfines Del Este vs Atletico Pantoja
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Lillestrom II vs Surnadal
Lillestrom II vs Surnadal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Stromsgodset II vs Nardo
Stromsgodset II vs Nardo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Mosjoen vs Orkla
Mosjoen vs Orkla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
Traff vs Skjetten
Traff vs Skjetten
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
Innstranden vs Kongsvinger II
Innstranden vs Kongsvinger II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
Fredrikstad II vs Ulfstind
Fredrikstad II vs Ulfstind
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
Bodo / Glimt II vs Skjervoy
Bodo / Glimt II vs Skjervoy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
UGS vs Plan-les-Ouates
UGS vs Plan-les-Ouates
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
La Tour / Le Paquier vs Signal
La Tour / Le Paquier vs Signal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Dardania Lausanne vs Perly-Certoux
Dardania Lausanne vs Perly-Certoux
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Liestal vs Tavannes / Tramelan
Liestal vs Tavannes / Tramelan
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Prishtina Bern vs Binningen
Prishtina Bern vs Binningen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Bosporus vs Schoftland
Bosporus vs Schoftland
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Locarno vs Goldau
Locarno vs Goldau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Red Star Zurich vs Cham II
Red Star Zurich vs Cham II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Thalwil vs Weesen
Thalwil vs Weesen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Dubendorf vs Rapperswil-Jona II
Dubendorf vs Rapperswil-Jona II
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 12
St George Willawong vs Ipswich
St George Willawong vs Ipswich
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Western United II vs Northcote City
Western United II vs Northcote City
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Leopards de Dolisie vs V.Club Mokanda
Leopards de Dolisie vs V.Club Mokanda
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Nouvelle Generation vs CARA Brazzaville
Nouvelle Generation vs CARA Brazzaville
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Otoho d'Oyo vs JS Talangai
Otoho d'Oyo vs JS Talangai
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
Chattanooga vs Atlanta United II
Chattanooga vs Atlanta United II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 14
New England II vs New York City II
New England II vs New York City II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Bodo / Glimt vs Viking FK
Bodo / Glimt vs Viking FK
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Fyllingsdalen W vs KIL / Hemne W
Fyllingsdalen W vs KIL / Hemne W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Honefoss W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Honefoss W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Fortuna Alesund W
Ovrevoll Hosle W vs Fortuna Alesund W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Langfang Glory City vs Rizhao Yuqi
Langfang Glory City vs Rizhao Yuqi
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangzhou E-Power
Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangzhou E-Power
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Shandong Taishan II
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Shandong Taishan II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Guangxi Hengchen
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Guangxi Hengchen
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Guangxi Lanhang vs Shangyu Pterosaur
Guangxi Lanhang vs Shangyu Pterosaur
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 1
Metropolitano vs Blumenau
Metropolitano vs Blumenau
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 1
Juventus SC vs Caravaggio
Juventus SC vs Caravaggio
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 1
Atletico Catarinense vs Carlos Renaux
Atletico Catarinense vs Carlos Renaux
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 1
Santa Catarina vs Tubarao
Santa Catarina vs Tubarao
Brazil - Catarinense - 2, Regular Season - 1
Camboriu vs Guarani de Palhoca
Camboriu vs Guarani de Palhoca
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 9
Napier City Rovers vs Western Suburbs
Napier City Rovers vs Western Suburbs
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
Szeged-Csanad II vs Korosladany
Szeged-Csanad II vs Korosladany
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
Martfui LSE vs Kecskemeti TE II
Martfui LSE vs Kecskemeti TE II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
Honved II vs Monori Se
Honved II vs Monori Se
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
Dabas vs Penzugyor
Dabas vs Penzugyor
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
BKV Elore vs Cegledi VSE
BKV Elore vs Cegledi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
ESMTK vs Hodmezovasarhely
ESMTK vs Hodmezovasarhely
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
Bekescsaba 1912 vs Vasas II
Bekescsaba 1912 vs Vasas II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 30
Fuzesgyarmati vs Szolnoki MAV FC
Fuzesgyarmati vs Szolnoki MAV FC
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 5
Santa Helena vs Anapolina
Santa Helena vs Anapolina
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 5
Inhumas vs Centro Oeste
Inhumas vs Centro Oeste
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 5
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs ASEEV
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs ASEEV
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 5
Trindade vs Gremio Anapolis
Trindade vs Gremio Anapolis
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
Meppen vs Wolfsburg II W
Meppen vs Wolfsburg II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
Carl Zeiss Jena W vs Hoffenheim II W
Carl Zeiss Jena W vs Hoffenheim II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
SC Sand W vs Weinberg
SC Sand W vs Weinberg
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
Bayern Munchen II W vs Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Bayern Munchen II W vs Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
Hamburger SV W vs Gutersloh
Hamburger SV W vs Gutersloh
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
Borussia Monchengladbach W vs Andernach W
Borussia Monchengladbach W vs Andernach W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 26
Ingolstadt vs Turbine Potsdam W
Ingolstadt vs Turbine Potsdam W
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 16
Veles vs Chelyabinsk
Veles vs Chelyabinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 16
FC UFA vs Metallurg Lipetsk
FC UFA vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 16
Novosibirsk vs Krasnodar 2
Novosibirsk vs Krasnodar 2
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 16
Chayka vs Rotor Volgograd
Chayka vs Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 16
Murom vs Rodina Moskva II
Murom vs Rodina Moskva II
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 10
OH Leuven vs KVC Westerlo
OH Leuven vs KVC Westerlo
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 10
KV Mechelen vs Standard Liege
KV Mechelen vs Standard Liege
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 10
Gent vs St. Truiden
Gent vs St. Truiden
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan
Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Legia Warszawa vs Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warszawa vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Piast Gliwice
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Piast Gliwice
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Rakow Czestochowa vs Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa vs Slask Wroclaw
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow
Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 34
LKS Lodz vs Stal Mielec
LKS Lodz vs Stal Mielec
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Rostov
Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Rostov
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Krylya Sovetov vs Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov vs Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
CSKA Moscow vs Ural
CSKA Moscow vs Ural
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Rubin vs PFC Sochi
Rubin vs PFC Sochi
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Baltika vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltika vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Fakel Voronezh vs Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Voronezh vs Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Gais vs BK Hacken
Gais vs BK Hacken
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Mjallby AIF vs Djurgardens IF
Mjallby AIF vs Djurgardens IF
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Kryvbas KR vs Minai
Kryvbas KR vs Minai
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Obolon'-Brovar vs Oleksandria
Obolon'-Brovar vs Oleksandria
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
LNZ Cherkasy vs Vorskla Poltava
LNZ Cherkasy vs Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Chornomorets vs Dnipro-1
Chornomorets vs Dnipro-1
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Zorya Luhansk vs Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk vs Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Ruh Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv
Ruh Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Polessya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Polessya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Veres Rivne
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Veres Rivne
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 14
Jeonbuk Motors vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Jeonbuk Motors vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 14
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daejeon Citizen
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daejeon Citizen
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 14
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 14
Incheon United vs Gwangju FC
Incheon United vs Gwangju FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 15
Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul E-Land FC
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Fredrikstad vs Tromso
Fredrikstad vs Tromso
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima
Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 16
Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 10
Hvidovre vs Lyngby
Hvidovre vs Lyngby
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 10
Randers FC vs Vejle
Randers FC vs Vejle
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 10
Viborg vs Odense
Viborg vs Odense
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 10
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 10
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 10
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Internacional vs Sao Paulo
Internacional vs Sao Paulo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Cruzeiro vs Cuiaba
Cruzeiro vs Cuiaba
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Bahia vs Fortaleza EC
Bahia vs Fortaleza EC
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Flamengo vs Gremio
Flamengo vs Gremio
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Botafogo vs Fluminense
Botafogo vs Fluminense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Palmeiras vs Vasco DA Gama
Palmeiras vs Vasco DA Gama
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
RB Bragantino vs Atletico-MG
RB Bragantino vs Atletico-MG
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Atletico Paranaense vs Criciuma
Atletico Paranaense vs Criciuma
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Atletico Goianiense vs Corinthians
Atletico Goianiense vs Corinthians
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 8
Juventude vs Vitoria
Juventude vs Vitoria
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 36
NK Varazdin vs NK Osijek
NK Varazdin vs NK Osijek
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 36
HNK Rijeka vs NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Rijeka vs NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 36
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rudes
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 36
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 36
HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961
HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Ehime FC vs Tochigi SC
Ehime FC vs Tochigi SC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Fujieda MYFC vs Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC vs Kagoshima United
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
V-varen Nagasaki vs JEF United Chiba
V-varen Nagasaki vs JEF United Chiba
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 17
Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama FC
Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama FC
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Amazulu vs Golden Arrows
Amazulu vs Golden Arrows
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Ajax Cape Town vs Kaizer Chiefs
Ajax Cape Town vs Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Chippa United vs Sekhukhune United
Chippa United vs Sekhukhune United
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 25
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 25
Orlando Pirates vs Supersport United
Orlando Pirates vs Supersport United
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 25
Polokwane City vs TS Galaxy
Polokwane City vs TS Galaxy
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 25
Richards Bay vs Stellenbosch
Richards Bay vs Stellenbosch
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 25
Moroka Swallows vs Royal AM
Moroka Swallows vs Royal AM
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 17
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 17
Gagra vs Saburtalo
Gagra vs Saburtalo
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 17
Telavi vs Samtredia
Telavi vs Samtredia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 17
Kolkheti Poti vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 17
Samgurali vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali vs Torpedo Kutaisi
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Shandong Luneng vs Hangzhou Greentown
Shandong Luneng vs Hangzhou Greentown
China - Super League, Regular Season - 14
Wuhan Three Towns vs Meizhou Kejia
Wuhan Three Towns vs Meizhou Kejia
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 17
Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Shenyang Urban vs Wuxi Wugou
Shenyang Urban vs Wuxi Wugou
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Yanbian Longding vs Jiangxi Liansheng
Yanbian Longding vs Jiangxi Liansheng
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Shanghai Jiading vs Yunnan Yukun
Shanghai Jiading vs Yunnan Yukun
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Hebei Kungfu vs Nanjing City
Hebei Kungfu vs Nanjing City
China - League One, Regular Season - 11
Guangxi Baoyun vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Guangxi Baoyun vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Hanacka vs Taborsko
Hanacka vs Taborsko
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Dukla Praha vs Sparta Praha II
Dukla Praha vs Sparta Praha II
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Lisen vs Chrudim
Lisen vs Chrudim
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Vlasim vs Zbrojovka Brno
Vlasim vs Zbrojovka Brno
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Viktoria Zizkov vs Prostejov
Viktoria Zizkov vs Prostejov
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Pribram vs Vyskov
Pribram vs Vyskov
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Sigma Olomouc II vs Varnsdorf
Sigma Olomouc II vs Varnsdorf
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 30
Opava vs Vysocina Jihlava
Opava vs Vysocina Jihlava
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 10
Rapid vs FCSB
Rapid vs FCSB
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 10
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Farul Constanta
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Farul Constanta
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 10
Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 8
HJK helsinki vs Ilves Tampere
HJK helsinki vs Ilves Tampere
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Khimki vs Chernomorets
Khimki vs Chernomorets
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Makhachkala
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Enisey vs Tyumen
Enisey vs Tyumen
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Rodina Moskva vs FK Neftekhimik
Rodina Moskva vs FK Neftekhimik
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Arsenal Tula
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Arsenal Tula
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Akron vs Ska-khabarovsk
Akron vs Ska-khabarovsk
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
KAMAZ vs FK Sokol Saratov
KAMAZ vs FK Sokol Saratov
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Volgar Astrakhan vs Urozhay
Volgar Astrakhan vs Urozhay
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 34
Leningradets vs Torpedo Moskva
Leningradets vs Torpedo Moskva
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 15
Metta / LU vs Grobina
Metta / LU vs Grobina
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 15
Tukums vs Rigas FS
Tukums vs Rigas FS
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Hegelmann Litauen vs Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen vs Dziugas Telsiai
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Panevezys vs Kauno Zalgiris
Panevezys vs Kauno Zalgiris
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Odra Opole vs Znicz Pruszkow
Odra Opole vs Znicz Pruszkow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Wisla Plock vs Resovia Rzeszow
Wisla Plock vs Resovia Rzeszow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Motor Lublin vs Podbeskidzie
Motor Lublin vs Podbeskidzie
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Miedz Legnica vs Lechia Gdansk
Miedz Legnica vs Lechia Gdansk
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Arka Gdynia vs GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia vs GKS Katowice
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Wisla Krakow vs Nieciecza
Wisla Krakow vs Nieciecza
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Tychy 71 vs Gornik Leczna
Tychy 71 vs Gornik Leczna
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 34
Stal Rzeszow vs Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszow vs Polonia Warszawa
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
El Dakhleya vs El Mokawloon
El Dakhleya vs El Mokawloon
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 36
Mornar vs Jezero
Mornar vs Jezero
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 36
Rudar vs Sutjeska
Rudar vs Sutjeska
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 36
Decic vs Arsenal Tivat
Decic vs Arsenal Tivat
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 36
Mladost DG vs Jedinstvo
Mladost DG vs Jedinstvo
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 36
Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica
Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Sharjah FC vs Al Wahda FC
Sharjah FC vs Al Wahda FC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Al Bataeh vs Emirates Club
Al Bataeh vs Emirates Club
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Khorfakkan vs Al-Ittihad Kalba
Khorfakkan vs Al-Ittihad Kalba
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Baniyas SC vs Ajman
Baniyas SC vs Ajman
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Al-Jazira vs Al Ain
Al-Jazira vs Al Ain
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Hatta SC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Hatta SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Al Nasr vs Al-Wasl FC
Al Nasr vs Al-Wasl FC
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Deportivo Laferrere vs Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Laferrere vs Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Deportivo Merlo vs Canuelas
Deportivo Merlo vs Canuelas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Sacachispas vs Los Andes
Sacachispas vs Los Andes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Excursionistas vs Midland
Excursionistas vs Midland
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Acassuso vs Fenix
Acassuso vs Fenix
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
San Martin Burzaco vs Argentino Quilmes
San Martin Burzaco vs Argentino Quilmes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Armenio
UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Colegiales vs Comunicaciones
Colegiales vs Comunicaciones
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Dock Sud vs Liniers
Dock Sud vs Liniers
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Flandria vs Argentino de Merlo
Flandria vs Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 18
Villa San Carlos vs Sportivo Italiano
Villa San Carlos vs Sportivo Italiano
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 11
Suduroy vs B71
Suduroy vs B71
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 11
KI II vs TB
KI II vs TB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 11
Hoyvik vs NSI II
Hoyvik vs NSI II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 11
AB vs B36 II
AB vs B36 II
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Argentino Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentino Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Defensores de Cambaceres vs JJ Urquiza
Defensores de Cambaceres vs JJ Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Atletico Atlas vs Yupanqui
Atletico Atlas vs Yupanqui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Deportivo Espanol vs Berazategui
Deportivo Espanol vs Berazategui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Centro Espanol vs Sportivo Barracas
Centro Espanol vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Victoriano Arenas vs Lujan
Victoriano Arenas vs Lujan
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Leandro N. Alem vs El Porvenir
Leandro N. Alem vs El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Central Ballester vs Ituzaingo
Central Ballester vs Ituzaingo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Claypole vs General Lamadrid
Claypole vs General Lamadrid
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Juventud Unida vs Deportivo Muniz
Juventud Unida vs Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Lugano vs Mercedes
Lugano vs Mercedes
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 19
Puerto Nuevo vs Central Cordoba
Puerto Nuevo vs Central Cordoba
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
All Boys vs Guillermo Brown
All Boys vs Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Tristan Suarez vs San Martin S.J.
Tristan Suarez vs San Martin S.J.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Patronato vs Arsenal Sarandi
Patronato vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Racing Cordoba vs San Martin Tucuman
Racing Cordoba vs San Martin Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Alvarado vs Chacarita Juniors
Alvarado vs Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Club Atletico Guemes vs CA Estudiantes
Club Atletico Guemes vs CA Estudiantes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Talleres Remedios
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Talleres Remedios
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Deportivo Maipu vs Quilmes
Deportivo Maipu vs Quilmes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Miguel
Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Miguel
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Deportivo Madryn vs Atlanta
Deportivo Madryn vs Atlanta
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Almirante Brown
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
San Telmo vs Colon Santa Fe
San Telmo vs Colon Santa Fe
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Defensores De Belgrano vs Aldosivi
Defensores De Belgrano vs Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Almagro vs Atletico Mitre
Almagro vs Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Brown DE Adrogue vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Brown DE Adrogue vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Temperley vs Gimnasia M.
Temperley vs Gimnasia M.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Deportivo Moron vs Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Moron vs Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 17
Agropecuario vs Defensores Unidos
Agropecuario vs Defensores Unidos
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 19
Cerro Porteno vs Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno vs Club Guarani
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 19
Sportivo Luqueno vs Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueno vs Olimpia
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 19
Sportivo Trinidense vs General Caballero
Sportivo Trinidense vs General Caballero
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 19
2 de Mayo vs Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo vs Sportivo Ameliano
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 19
Libertad Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 19
SOL DE America vs Tacuary
SOL DE America vs Tacuary
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
La Luz vs Cerrito
La Luz vs Cerrito
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
Rentistas vs Plaza Colonia
Rentistas vs Plaza Colonia
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
Colon vs Atletico Torque
Colon vs Atletico Torque
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
Cooper vs Tacuarembo
Cooper vs Tacuarembo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
Atenas vs Albion FC
Atenas vs Albion FC
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
SUD America vs Juventud
SUD America vs Juventud
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 4
Uruguay Montevideo vs Oriental
Uruguay Montevideo vs Oriental
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 10
Standard Liege W vs Club Brugge W
Standard Liege W vs Club Brugge W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 10
OH Leuven W vs Gent W
OH Leuven W vs Gent W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 10
Anderlecht W vs Genk W
Anderlecht W vs Genk W
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Fenix vs Penarol
Fenix vs Penarol
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Progreso vs Cerro Largo
Progreso vs Cerro Largo
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Defensor Sporting vs Miramar
Defensor Sporting vs Miramar
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors
Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Liverpool Montevideo vs Cerro
Liverpool Montevideo vs Cerro
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
CA River Plate vs Racing Montevideo
CA River Plate vs Racing Montevideo
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Boston River vs Club Nacional
Boston River vs Club Nacional
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Danubio vs Deportivo Maldonado
Danubio vs Deportivo Maldonado
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Gyeongju HNP vs Gangneung City
Gyeongju HNP vs Gangneung City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Yeoju Sejong vs Paju Citizen
Yeoju Sejong vs Paju Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Daegu II vs Pocheon
Daegu II vs Pocheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 11
Chuncheon vs Changwon City
Chuncheon vs Changwon City
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Nasaf vs Dinamo Samarqand
Nasaf vs Dinamo Samarqand
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Pakhtakor vs Qizilqum
Pakhtakor vs Qizilqum
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 11
HB vs IF II
HB vs IF II
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Tombense vs Caxias
Tombense vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Confianca vs ABC
Confianca vs ABC
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Nautico Recife vs remo
Nautico Recife vs remo
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Sampaio Correa vs Botafogo PB
Sampaio Correa vs Botafogo PB
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Londrina vs Volta Redonda
Londrina vs Volta Redonda
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Floresta vs Ferroviario
Floresta vs Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Figueirense vs Ferroviaria
Figueirense vs Ferroviaria
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Sao Jose vs Athletic Club
Sao Jose vs Athletic Club
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Sao Bernardo vs CSA
Sao Bernardo vs CSA
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 6
Aparecidense vs Ypiranga-RS
Aparecidense vs Ypiranga-RS
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Maracana vs Iguatu
Maracana vs Iguatu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
AO Itabaiana vs Sergipe
AO Itabaiana vs Sergipe
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Petrolina vs Retro
Petrolina vs Retro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Juazeirense vs ASA
Juazeirense vs ASA
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
CSE vs Jacuipense
CSE vs Jacuipense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Anapolis vs Ipora
Anapolis vs Ipora
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Capital vs CRAC
Capital vs CRAC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Brasiliense vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Brasiliense vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Mixto vs Real FC
Mixto vs Real FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Audax Rio vs Portuguesa RJ
Audax Rio vs Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Itabuna vs Nova Iguacu
Itabuna vs Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Serra Talhada vs Ipatinga
Serra Talhada vs Ipatinga
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Democrata SL vs Real Noroeste
Democrata SL vs Real Noroeste
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Agua Santa vs Sao Jose EC
Agua Santa vs Sao Jose EC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Inter De Limeira vs Santo Andre
Inter De Limeira vs Santo Andre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
CAP vs Costa Rica
CAP vs Costa Rica
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Maringa vs Pouso Alegre
Maringa vs Pouso Alegre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Avenida
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Avenida
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Cianorte vs Novo Hamburgo
Cianorte vs Novo Hamburgo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Concordia vs Cascavel
Concordia vs Cascavel
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Barra vs Hercilio Luz
Barra vs Hercilio Luz
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Manaus FC vs Manauara
Manaus FC vs Manauara
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Princesa Solimoes vs Porto Velho
Princesa Solimoes vs Porto Velho
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Trem vs Rio Branco
Trem vs Rio Branco
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Humaita vs Sao Raimundo
Humaita vs Sao Raimundo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Altos vs Fluminense PI
Altos vs Fluminense PI
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
River AC vs Tocantinopolis
River AC vs Tocantinopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Cameta vs Maranhao
Cameta vs Maranhao
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Moto Club vs Aguia de Maraba
Moto Club vs Aguia de Maraba
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Potiguar Mossoro vs Santa Cruz RN
Potiguar Mossoro vs Santa Cruz RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Sousa vs America-RN
Sousa vs America-RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 5
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Treze
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Treze
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Elblag
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Elblag
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Polonia Bytom vs Lech Poznan II
Polonia Bytom vs Lech Poznan II
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Hutnik Krakow vs Olimpia Grudziadz
Hutnik Krakow vs Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Stomil Olsztyn vs Radunia Stezyca
Stomil Olsztyn vs Radunia Stezyca
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Zaglebie Lubin II
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Zaglebie Lubin II
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
LKS Lodz II vs Jastrzebie
LKS Lodz II vs Jastrzebie
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Wisla Pulawy vs Pogon Siedlce
Wisla Pulawy vs Pogon Siedlce
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 8
KR Reykjavik vs Vestri
KR Reykjavik vs Vestri
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 34
Kalisz vs SKRA Czestochowa
Kalisz vs SKRA Czestochowa
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 8
IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik
IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Njardvik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Njardvik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik
Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 4
IR Reykjavik vs Dalvik / Reynir
IR Reykjavik vs Dalvik / Reynir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 4
AEgir vs Hottur / Huginn
AEgir vs Hottur / Huginn
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Reynir
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Reynir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Kormakur / Hvot vs Haukar
Kormakur / Hvot vs Haukar
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Selfoss
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Selfoss
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Volna
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Volna
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Niva vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Niva vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
MKK-Dnepr vs Belshina
MKK-Dnepr vs Belshina
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Baranovichi vs Bumprom
Baranovichi vs Bumprom
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs ABFF U17
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs ABFF U17
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Ostrovets FC vs Slonim
Ostrovets FC vs Slonim
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Orsha
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
BATE II vs Lida
BATE II vs Lida
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk II
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk II
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Marek vs Strumska Slava
Marek vs Strumska Slava
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Dobrudzha vs Montana
Dobrudzha vs Montana
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Septemvri Sofia vs Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Sofia vs Chernomorets Balchik
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Dunav Ruse vs Litex
Dunav Ruse vs Litex
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Ludogorets II
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Spartak Varna vs Spartak Pleven
Spartak Varna vs Spartak Pleven
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Belasitsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Belasitsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Bdin vs Sportist Svoge
Bdin vs Sportist Svoge
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Ustrem Donchevo vs Dorostol
Ustrem Donchevo vs Dorostol
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Ludogorets III vs Fratria
Ludogorets III vs Fratria
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Benkovski Isperih vs Chernolomets 1919
Benkovski Isperih vs Chernolomets 1919
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Lokomotiv Ruse vs Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse vs Septemvri Tervel
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Spartak Varna II vs Kubrat
Spartak Varna II vs Kubrat
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Cherno more II vs Dunav ot Ruse II
Cherno more II vs Dunav ot Ruse II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Yantra Polski Trambesh vs Juventus Malchika
Yantra Polski Trambesh vs Juventus Malchika
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Partizan vs Sevlievo
Partizan vs Sevlievo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Vihar Slavyanovo vs Pavlikeni
Vihar Slavyanovo vs Pavlikeni
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Lokomotiv Mezdra vs Boruna Tsareva livada
Lokomotiv Mezdra vs Boruna Tsareva livada
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Akademik Svishtov vs Botev Vratsa II
Akademik Svishtov vs Botev Vratsa II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
OFK Levski vs Etar VT II
OFK Levski vs Etar VT II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Dunav Lom vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Dunav Lom vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
FK Sliven vs Levski Karlovo
FK Sliven vs Levski Karlovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Dimitrovgrad vs Sekirovo
Dimitrovgrad vs Sekirovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Zagorets vs Asenovets
Zagorets vs Asenovets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Rozova dolina vs Spartak Plovdiv
Rozova dolina vs Spartak Plovdiv
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Karnobat vs Yambol 1915
Karnobat vs Yambol 1915
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Atletik Kuklen vs Sozopol
Atletik Kuklen vs Sozopol
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Botev Plovdiv II vs Beroe II
Botev Plovdiv II vs Beroe II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Rodopa Smolyan vs Sayana Haskovo
Rodopa Smolyan vs Sayana Haskovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 37
Sokol Markovo vs Nesebar
Sokol Markovo vs Nesebar
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Vihren vs Hebar II
Vihren vs Hebar II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Chavdar Etropole vs Pirin Razlog
Chavdar Etropole vs Pirin Razlog
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Rilski Sportist vs Oborishte
Rilski Sportist vs Oborishte
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Botev Ihtiman vs Slavia Sofia II
Botev Ihtiman vs Slavia Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Bansko vs CSKA Sofia II
Bansko vs CSKA Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Kyustendil vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Kyustendil vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Septemvri Simitli vs Kostinbrod
Septemvri Simitli vs Kostinbrod
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
FK Minyor Pernik vs Levski Sofia II
FK Minyor Pernik vs Levski Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Septemvri Sofia II vs Balkan Botevgrad
Septemvri Sofia II vs Balkan Botevgrad
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 36
Slivnishki geroy vs CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Slivnishki geroy vs CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
Khenchela vs NC Magra
Khenchela vs NC Magra
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
ES Setif vs Paradou AC
ES Setif vs Paradou AC
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
USM Alger vs US Souf
USM Alger vs US Souf
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
JS Kabylie vs JS Saoura
JS Kabylie vs JS Saoura
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
CR Belouizdad vs ASO Chlef
CR Belouizdad vs ASO Chlef
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
US Biskra vs MC Alger
US Biskra vs MC Alger
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
MC Oran vs El Bayadh
MC Oran vs El Bayadh
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
Ben Aknoun vs CS Constantine
Ben Aknoun vs CS Constantine
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 8
Cooma Tigers FC vs O'Connor Knights
Cooma Tigers FC vs O'Connor Knights
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 8
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Mt Gravatt vs Western Spirit
Mt Gravatt vs Western Spirit
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Newmarket vs Virginia United
Newmarket vs Virginia United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Springfield United vs North Pine
Springfield United vs North Pine
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Centenary Stormers vs Univ. Queensland
Centenary Stormers vs Univ. Queensland
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
Sutherland Sharks vs Western Sydney W. II
Sutherland Sharks vs Western Sydney W. II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
Hills Brumbies vs Sydney Olympic
Hills Brumbies vs Sydney Olympic
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
St. George Saints vs Manly United
St. George Saints vs Manly United
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
Sportlust '46 vs HV & CV Quick
Sportlust '46 vs HV & CV Quick
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
UNA vs SteDoCo
UNA vs SteDoCo
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
AWC vs Meerssen
AWC vs Meerssen
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
Kloetinge vs Barendrecht
Kloetinge vs Barendrecht
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
TOGB vs Blauw Geel
TOGB vs Blauw Geel
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
TEC vs OJC Rosmalen
TEC vs OJC Rosmalen
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
Groene Ster vs Gemert
Groene Ster vs Gemert
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
GVV Unitas vs OSS '20
GVV Unitas vs OSS '20
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 34
Baronie vs Hoek
Baronie vs Hoek
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Hellenic Athletic vs Mindil Aces
Hellenic Athletic vs Mindil Aces
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Uni Azzurri vs Garuda
Uni Azzurri vs Garuda
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
URK vs Dovo
URK vs Dovo
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Rijnvogels vs DEM
Rijnvogels vs DEM
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Ijsselmeervogels vs HSV ODIN 59
Ijsselmeervogels vs HSV ODIN 59
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Eemdijk vs Sparta Nijkerk
Eemdijk vs Sparta Nijkerk
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Staphorst
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Staphorst
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Harkemase Boys vs Vvsb
Harkemase Boys vs Vvsb
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Hoogeveen vs RKAV Volendam
Hoogeveen vs RKAV Volendam
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Kampong vs SC Genemuiden
Kampong vs SC Genemuiden
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 34
Hercules vs Hsc 21
Hercules vs Hsc 21
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide United II
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide United II
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
MetroStars vs White City Woodville
MetroStars vs White City Woodville
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
Green Gully vs Hume City
Green Gully vs Hume City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
Avondale vs St. Albans Saints
Avondale vs St. Albans Saints
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
Port Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
Altona Magic vs Dandenong City
Altona Magic vs Dandenong City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 15
Dandenong Thunder vs Manningham United Blues
Dandenong Thunder vs Manningham United Blues
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Banga II vs Ekranas
Banga II vs Ekranas
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Atmosfera vs BFA
Atmosfera vs BFA
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
FK Trakai vs Minija
FK Trakai vs Minija
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Inglewood United vs Bayswater City
Inglewood United vs Bayswater City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Balcatta vs Armadale
Balcatta vs Armadale
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Fremantle City vs Perth
Fremantle City vs Perth
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Floreat Athena vs Olympic Kingsway
Floreat Athena vs Olympic Kingsway
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Perth RedStar vs Western Knights
Perth RedStar vs Western Knights
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Perth Glory II vs Stirling Lions
Perth Glory II vs Stirling Lions
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
Union La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 17
Abahani Chittagong vs Abahani
Abahani Chittagong vs Abahani
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 17
Sheikh Jamal vs Mohammedan Dhaka
Sheikh Jamal vs Mohammedan Dhaka
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 17
Brothers Union vs Sheikh Russel
Brothers Union vs Sheikh Russel
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 32
Vukovar vs Zrinski Jurjevac
Vukovar vs Zrinski Jurjevac
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 32
Sibenik vs Dubrava Zagreb
Sibenik vs Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 32
Jarun vs Croatia Zmijavci
Jarun vs Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 32
Dugopolje vs Orijent 1919
Dugopolje vs Orijent 1919
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 32
Solin vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Solin vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Pomorac vs Kraljevica
Pomorac vs Kraljevica
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Buje vs Rudar Labin
Buje vs Rudar Labin
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Naprijed Hreljin vs Medulin
Naprijed Hreljin vs Medulin
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Crikvenica vs Halubjan Viskovo
Crikvenica vs Halubjan Viskovo
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Pazinka vs Vinodol
Pazinka vs Vinodol
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Uljanik vs Rovinj
Uljanik vs Rovinj
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 26
Cres vs Nehaj
Cres vs Nehaj
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Zagora
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Zagora
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
Neretvanac Opuzen vs Junak
Neretvanac Opuzen vs Junak
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
Omis vs Vodice
Omis vs Vodice
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
HNK Zadar vs Uskok Klis
HNK Zadar vs Uskok Klis
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
Hrvatski vitez vs Kamen Ivanbegovina
Hrvatski vitez vs Kamen Ivanbegovina
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
GOSK Dubrovnik vs Neretva Metkovic
GOSK Dubrovnik vs Neretva Metkovic
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
Zmaj Makarska vs Sloga Mravince
Zmaj Makarska vs Sloga Mravince
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 30
Primorac Biograd vs GOSK Kastel Gomilica
Primorac Biograd vs GOSK Kastel Gomilica
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 26
Polet vs Koprivnica
Polet vs Koprivnica
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 26
Podravina Ludbreg vs Pitomaca
Podravina Ludbreg vs Pitomaca
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Zagorec vs Dinamo OO
Zagorec vs Dinamo OO
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Maksimir Zagreb vs Segesta Sisak
Maksimir Zagreb vs Segesta Sisak
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Vrapce Zagreb vs Zelina
Vrapce Zagreb vs Zelina
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Gaj vs NK Lukavec
Gaj vs NK Lukavec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Lucko vs Bistra
Lucko vs Bistra
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Kurilovec vs Samobor
Kurilovec vs Samobor
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Ponikve vs Sava Strmec
Ponikve vs Sava Strmec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Mladost Petrinja vs HASK
Mladost Petrinja vs HASK
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 33
Tondach vs Tresnjevka
Tondach vs Tresnjevka
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Granicar Zupanja vs Valpovka
Granicar Zupanja vs Valpovka
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Tomislav vs Vuteks-Sloga
Tomislav vs Vuteks-Sloga
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Kutjevo vs Borac Knezevi Vinogradi
Kutjevo vs Borac Knezevi Vinogradi
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Tomislav Cerna vs Slavija Pleternica
Tomislav Cerna vs Slavija Pleternica
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Slavonija Pozega vs NASK Nasice
Slavonija Pozega vs NASK Nasice
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Sloga Nova Gradiska vs Bedem Ivankovo
Sloga Nova Gradiska vs Bedem Ivankovo
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Cepin vs Oriolik Oriovac
Cepin vs Oriolik Oriovac
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 29
Dakovo-Croatia vs Svacic
Dakovo-Croatia vs Svacic
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Wiener Viktoria vs Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener Viktoria vs Fach-Donaufeld
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Mauerwerk vs TWL Elektra
Mauerwerk vs TWL Elektra
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Leobendorf vs Oberwart / Rotenturm
Leobendorf vs Oberwart / Rotenturm
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Bischofshofen vs Schwaz
Bischofshofen vs Schwaz
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Hohenems vs Wolfurt
Hohenems vs Wolfurt
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Kufstein vs Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kufstein vs Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
Austria Salzburg vs Imst
Austria Salzburg vs Imst
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 27
TSV St. Johann vs Rheindorf Altach II
TSV St. Johann vs Rheindorf Altach II
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Schattendorf vs Deutschkreutz
Schattendorf vs Deutschkreutz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Klingenbach vs St. Margarethen / Bur
Klingenbach vs St. Margarethen / Bur
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Rudersdorf vs Siegendorf
Rudersdorf vs Siegendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Kohfidisch vs Ritzing
Kohfidisch vs Ritzing
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Edelserpentin vs Halbturn
Edelserpentin vs Halbturn
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Pinkafeld vs Parndorf
Pinkafeld vs Parndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
Retz vs Gloggnitz
Retz vs Gloggnitz
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
St. Peter vs SC Wiener Neustadt
St. Peter vs SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
Zwettl vs Haitzendorf
Zwettl vs Haitzendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Oedt vs Wohnbau Dietach
Oedt vs Wohnbau Dietach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Wels vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Wels vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Burmoos vs Union Henndorf
Burmoos vs Union Henndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Strasswalchen vs Bramberg
Strasswalchen vs Bramberg
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Anif vs Salzburger AK
Anif vs Salzburger AK
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Thalgau vs Golling
Thalgau vs Golling
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Lebring vs Wildon
Lebring vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Kalsdorf vs Lafnitz II
Kalsdorf vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
Austria Lustenau II vs Admira Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau II vs Admira Dornbirn
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
Rotenberg vs Nenzing
Rotenberg vs Nenzing
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
Lauterach vs Lustenau
Lauterach vs Lustenau
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
Lochau vs Hard
Lochau vs Hard
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
FC Egg vs Andelsbuch
FC Egg vs Andelsbuch
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
Hochst vs Alberschwende
Hochst vs Alberschwende
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 23
Gofis vs Horbranz
Gofis vs Horbranz
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Austria XIII vs Schwechat
Austria XIII vs Schwechat
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 7
Futura vs Reipas
Futura vs Reipas
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 7
PEPO vs PPJ
PEPO vs PPJ
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 9
Honka vs TPV
Honka vs TPV
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 9
EBK vs HJS Akatemia
EBK vs HJS Akatemia
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 7
SJK-juniorit vs Kuopion Elo
SJK-juniorit vs Kuopion Elo
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 7
JBK vs OTP
JBK vs OTP
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 7
TP-47 vs GBK
TP-47 vs GBK
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
Orlando Pride W vs Portland Thorns W
Orlando Pride W vs Portland Thorns W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Washington Spirit W vs OL Reign W
Washington Spirit W vs OL Reign W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Houston Dash W vs North Carolina Courage W
Houston Dash W vs North Carolina Courage W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 8
Bay FC vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
Bay FC vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Hartford Athletic vs Monterey Bay
Hartford Athletic vs Monterey Bay
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Charleston Battery vs El Paso Locomotive
Charleston Battery vs El Paso Locomotive
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
FC Tulsa vs Oakland Roots
FC Tulsa vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Rhode Island vs Louisville City
Rhode Island vs Louisville City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Tobacco Road vs North Carolina II
Tobacco Road vs North Carolina II
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Asheville City vs Southern Soccer Academy
Asheville City vs Southern Soccer Academy
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
South Bend Lions vs Kalamazoo FC
South Bend Lions vs Kalamazoo FC
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Swan City vs Sarasota Paradise
Swan City vs Sarasota Paradise
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Davis Legacy vs Project 51O
Davis Legacy vs Project 51O
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Ballard vs Midlakes United
Ballard vs Midlakes United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
West Seattle Junction vs Lane United
West Seattle Junction vs Lane United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Capo II vs Arizona Arsenal
Capo II vs Arizona Arsenal
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Ventura County Fusion vs Tucson
Ventura County Fusion vs Tucson
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Tacoma Stars vs Oly Town
Tacoma Stars vs Oly Town
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Almaden vs San Francisco City
Almaden vs San Francisco City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
Vermont Green vs Pathfinder
Vermont Green vs Pathfinder
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
Morris Elite vs Cedar Stars Rush
Morris Elite vs Cedar Stars Rush
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 5
Blackwatch Rush vs Black Rock
Blackwatch Rush vs Black Rock
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Nairobi United vs Mombasa Elite
Nairobi United vs Mombasa Elite
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Kibera Black Stars vs Migori Youth
Kibera Black Stars vs Migori Youth
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Naivas vs Kajiado
Naivas vs Kajiado
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Gusii vs Mara Sugar
Gusii vs Mara Sugar
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Vihiga Bullets vs Assad
Vihiga Bullets vs Assad
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Mwatate United vs Darajani Gogo
Mwatate United vs Darajani Gogo
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Rainbow vs Mathare United
Rainbow vs Mathare United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Kisumu All Stars vs Coastal Heroes
Kisumu All Stars vs Coastal Heroes
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Silibwet vs Vihiga United
Silibwet vs Vihiga United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Luanda Villa vs MCF
Luanda Villa vs MCF
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Gulf Heroes vs Al-Dhafra
Gulf Heroes vs Al-Dhafra
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
City vs Masafi
City vs Masafi
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Urooba vs Al Hamriyah
Al Urooba vs Al Hamriyah
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Taawon vs Al Arabi
Al Taawon vs Al Arabi
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Al Fujairah SC
Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Al Fujairah SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Dubai United vs Dibba Al Hisn
Dubai United vs Dibba Al Hisn
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Thaid vs Masfut
Al Thaid vs Masfut
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Gulf United vs Al Jazira Al Hamra
Gulf United vs Al Jazira Al Hamra
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Leotar vs Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Leotar vs Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Drina Zvornik vs Laktasi
Drina Zvornik vs Laktasi
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs BSK Banja Luka
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs BSK Banja Luka
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Kozara Gradiska vs Famos Vojkovici
Kozara Gradiska vs Famos Vojkovici
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Modrica vs Omarska
Modrica vs Omarska
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Slavija vs Sutjeska Foca
Slavija vs Sutjeska Foca
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Rudar Prijedor vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 33
Velez Nevesinje vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Velez Nevesinje vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 9
Al Arabi vs Al Fahaheel
Al Arabi vs Al Fahaheel
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 9
Al Qadsia vs Al Kuwait
Al Qadsia vs Al Kuwait
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Bukovyna vs Metalurh Zaporizhya
Bukovyna vs Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Hirnyk-Sport
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Hirnyk-Sport
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Nyva Ternopil vs Kremin'
Nyva Ternopil vs Kremin'
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Metal Kharkiv vs Chernihiv
Metal Kharkiv vs Chernihiv
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Khust City vs Dinaz Vyshhorod
Khust City vs Dinaz Vyshhorod
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 10
Inhulets vs Karpaty
Inhulets vs Karpaty
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 10
Livyi Bereh vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Livyi Bereh vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 10
Yarud Mariupol' vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Yarud Mariupol' vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 10
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Nyva Buzova
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Nyva Buzova
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 10
SK Poltava vs Prykarpattia
SK Poltava vs Prykarpattia
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
Karpaty II vs Kremin' II
Karpaty II vs Kremin' II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Chayka
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Chayka
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
Trostianets vs Real Pharm
Trostianets vs Real Pharm
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
VAST vs Zvyahel
VAST vs Zvyahel
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
Skala 1911 Stryi vs Druzhba
Skala 1911 Stryi vs Druzhba
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 30
Rukh Vynnyky II vs Kudrivka
Rukh Vynnyky II vs Kudrivka
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Povltava FA vs Dukla Praha II
Povltava FA vs Dukla Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Ceske Budejovice II vs Viktoria Plzen II
Ceske Budejovice II vs Viktoria Plzen II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Admira Praha vs Pisek
Admira Praha vs Pisek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Slavia Praha II vs Jiskra Domazlice
Slavia Praha II vs Jiskra Domazlice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Prestice vs Karlovy Vary
Prestice vs Karlovy Vary
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Loko Vltavin vs Motorlet Praha
Loko Vltavin vs Motorlet Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Kraluv Dvur vs Bohemians 1905 II
Kraluv Dvur vs Bohemians 1905 II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 28
Sokol Hostoun vs Taborsko II
Sokol Hostoun vs Taborsko II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Marianske Lazne vs Rokycany
Marianske Lazne vs Rokycany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Petrin Plzen vs Pribram II
Petrin Plzen vs Pribram II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Banik Sokolov vs Spartak Sobeslav
Banik Sokolov vs Spartak Sobeslav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Jiskra Domazlice II vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Jiskra Domazlice II vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Otava Katovice vs Horovicko
Otava Katovice vs Horovicko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Klatovy vs Komarov
Klatovy vs Komarov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Aritma Praha vs Doubravka
Aritma Praha vs Doubravka
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 28
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov vs Tachov
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov vs Tachov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Slany vs Steti
Slany vs Steti
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Meteor Praha vs Cesky Brod
Meteor Praha vs Cesky Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Kladno vs Hvezda Cheb
Kladno vs Hvezda Cheb
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Louny vs Sokol Nespeky
Louny vs Sokol Nespeky
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Olympie Brezova vs Neratovice-Byskovice
Olympie Brezova vs Neratovice-Byskovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Hrebec vs Ostrov
Hrebec vs Ostrov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Brandys nad Labem vs Chomutov
Brandys nad Labem vs Chomutov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 28
Admira Praha II vs Ujezd Praha 4
Admira Praha II vs Ujezd Praha 4
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Slavia Hradec Kralove vs Usti nad Orlici
Slavia Hradec Kralove vs Usti nad Orlici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Hlinsko vs Dobrovice
Hlinsko vs Dobrovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Velke Hamry vs Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Velke Hamry vs Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Chrudim II
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Chrudim II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Benesov vs Caslav
Benesov vs Caslav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Turnov vs Trutnov
Turnov vs Trutnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Spoje Praha vs Vysoke Myto
Spoje Praha vs Vysoke Myto
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 28
Kosmonosy vs Letohrad
Kosmonosy vs Letohrad
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 36
Igalo vs Otrant-Olympic
Igalo vs Otrant-Olympic
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 36
Berane vs Mladost Ljeskopolje
Berane vs Mladost Ljeskopolje
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 36
Bokelj vs Internacional Podgorica
Bokelj vs Internacional Podgorica
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 36
Kom vs Grbalj
Kom vs Grbalj
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 36
Iskra vs Lovcen
Iskra vs Lovcen
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Ethiopia Nigd Bank vs Fasil Ketema
Ethiopia Nigd Bank vs Fasil Ketema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Sidama Bunna vs Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna vs Kedus Giorgis
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
Marupe vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Marupe vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
Rezekne FA vs Smiltene
Rezekne FA vs Smiltene
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 8
JDFS Alberts vs Leevon / PPK
JDFS Alberts vs Leevon / PPK
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
Amical Club vs Moulien
Amical Club vs Moulien
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
Siroco Les Abymes vs Dynamo Le Moule
Siroco Les Abymes vs Dynamo Le Moule
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
Phare du Canal vs La Gauloise
Phare du Canal vs La Gauloise
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
USBM vs Jeunesse Evolution
USBM vs Jeunesse Evolution
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 30
Solidarite Scolaire vs Cambrefort
Solidarite Scolaire vs Cambrefort
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
Onze Bravos vs Uniao de Malanje
Onze Bravos vs Uniao de Malanje
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
Sporting de Cabinda vs Interclube
Sporting de Cabinda vs Interclube
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 22
Dhofar vs Al-Nahda
Dhofar vs Al-Nahda
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 22
Al Seeb vs Al-Shabab
Al Seeb vs Al-Shabab
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 22
Al-Rustaq vs Al Wehda
Al-Rustaq vs Al Wehda
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 22
Bahla vs Ibri
Bahla vs Ibri
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 22
Oman Club vs Sur
Oman Club vs Sur
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 22
Sohar vs Al Nasr
Sohar vs Al Nasr
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Morupule Wanderers vs Security Systems
Morupule Wanderers vs Security Systems
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Police XI vs Nico United
Police XI vs Nico United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Masitaoka vs Sua Flamingoes
Masitaoka vs Sua Flamingoes
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Eleven Angels vs TAFIC
Eleven Angels vs TAFIC
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Township Rollers vs BDF XI
Township Rollers vs BDF XI
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Matebele vs Holy Ghost
Matebele vs Holy Ghost
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Gaborone United vs Galaxy
Gaborone United vs Galaxy
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Orapa United vs VTM
Orapa United vs VTM
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
AS Cotonou vs Damissa
AS Cotonou vs Damissa
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
Dadje vs USSK
Dadje vs USSK
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
JSP vs Dynamo Abomey
JSP vs Dynamo Abomey
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 19
Dragons vs Loto Popo
Dragons vs Loto Popo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Esportivo vs Passo Fundo
Esportivo vs Passo Fundo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Gaucho vs Brasil Farroupilha
Gaucho vs Brasil Farroupilha
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Veranopolis vs Uniao RS
Veranopolis vs Uniao RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Gloria vs Cruzeiro RS
Gloria vs Cruzeiro RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Pelotas vs Futebol Com Vida
Pelotas vs Futebol Com Vida
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Inter Santa Maria vs Lajeadense
Inter Santa Maria vs Lajeadense
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Bage vs Aimore
Bage vs Aimore
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 10
Sao Gabriel vs Monsoon
Sao Gabriel vs Monsoon
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
York United vs HFX Wanderers FC
York United vs HFX Wanderers FC
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Atletico Ottawa vs Forge
Atletico Ottawa vs Forge
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 13
Maitland vs Weston Bears
Maitland vs Weston Bears
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 13
Edgeworth Eagles vs Hamilton Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles vs Hamilton Olympic
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 13
Cooks Hill United vs Lambton Jaffas
Cooks Hill United vs Lambton Jaffas
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 13
Valentine vs New Lambton
Valentine vs New Lambton
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 12
Lions vs Peninsula Power
Lions vs Peninsula Power
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 12
WDSC Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights
WDSC Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 12
Moreton City Excelsior vs Olympic
Moreton City Excelsior vs Olympic
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 2
Northern Colorado vs Charlotte Independence
Northern Colorado vs Charlotte Independence
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
Excelsior Maassluis vs ACV
Excelsior Maassluis vs ACV
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
Katwijk vs HHC
Katwijk vs HHC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
AFC Amsterdam vs FC Lisse
AFC Amsterdam vs FC Lisse
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
Koninklijke HFC vs Almere City II
Koninklijke HFC vs Almere City II
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Noordwijk
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
SVV Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys
SVV Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
De Treffers vs Spakenburg
De Treffers vs Spakenburg
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
ADO '20 vs Quick Boys
ADO '20 vs Quick Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 34
GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam II
GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Lugano II vs Luzern II
Lugano II vs Luzern II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Biel-Bienne vs Breitenrain
Biel-Bienne vs Breitenrain
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Bruhl vs Zurich II
Bruhl vs Zurich II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Cham vs Paradiso
Cham vs Paradiso
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Bavois vs Bulle
Bavois vs Bulle
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Etoile Carouge vs St. Gallen II
Etoile Carouge vs St. Gallen II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
SC Kriens vs Basel II
SC Kriens vs Basel II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Servette II vs Young Boys II
Servette II vs Young Boys II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 34
Delemont vs Rapperswil
Delemont vs Rapperswil
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Georgia Lions vs Michigan Stars
Georgia Lions vs Michigan Stars
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Wasat
Al Talaba vs Naft Al-Wasat
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Brommapojkarna W vs Kristianstad
Brommapojkarna W vs Kristianstad
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
AIK vs KIF Orebro
AIK vs KIF Orebro
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Vaxjo vs Djurgarden
Vaxjo vs Djurgarden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Hacken vs Hammarby
Hacken vs Hammarby
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Norrkoping W vs Linkoping
Norrkoping W vs Linkoping
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
Loznica vs Borac Cacak
Loznica vs Borac Cacak
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
Real Podunavci vs Vrelo Sport
Real Podunavci vs Vrelo Sport
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
Josanica vs Omladinac Zablace
Josanica vs Omladinac Zablace
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
FK Zlatibor vs Takovo
FK Zlatibor vs Takovo
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
Buducnost Krusik vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Buducnost Krusik vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
FAP vs Mihajlovac
FAP vs Mihajlovac
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 28
Mladi Radnik vs Sloga Pozega
Mladi Radnik vs Sloga Pozega
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
BUL vs Arua Hill
BUL vs Arua Hill
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
Forward vs Kongahalla
Forward vs Kongahalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
IFK Skovde vs Kumla
IFK Skovde vs Kumla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
Hudiksvall vs Viggbyholms IK
Hudiksvall vs Viggbyholms IK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
dalkurd FF vs Franke
dalkurd FF vs Franke
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
Sandvikens AIK vs Enkoping
Sandvikens AIK vs Enkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
Falu BS vs Skiljebo
Falu BS vs Skiljebo
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
Mjolby vs Sylvia
Mjolby vs Sylvia
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
Haninge vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Haninge vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 9
IFK Eskilstuna vs Nykoping
IFK Eskilstuna vs Nykoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 9
Husqvarna vs Bergdalens
Husqvarna vs Bergdalens
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Hassleholms IF vs Berga
Hassleholms IF vs Berga
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Lodde vs Karlshamn
Lodde vs Karlshamn
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Naters
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Naters
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Coffrane vs Monthey
Coffrane vs Monthey
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Sion II
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Sion II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Terre Sainte vs Pully Football
Terre Sainte vs Pully Football
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Grand-Saconnex vs Yverdon Sport II
Grand-Saconnex vs Yverdon Sport II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Echallens vs Lausanne Sport II
Echallens vs Lausanne Sport II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Portalban / Gletterens vs Meyrin
Portalban / Gletterens vs Meyrin
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Chenois vs Vevey Sports
Chenois vs Vevey Sports
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Thun II vs FC Wohlen
Thun II vs FC Wohlen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Black Stars vs Rotkreuz
Black Stars vs Rotkreuz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Concordia Basel vs Schotz
Concordia Basel vs Schotz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Emmenbrucke vs Dietikon
Emmenbrucke vs Dietikon
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Muri vs Langenthal
Muri vs Langenthal
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Solothurn vs Koniz
Solothurn vs Koniz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Munsingen vs Muttenz
Munsingen vs Muttenz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Courtetelle vs Bassecourt
Courtetelle vs Bassecourt
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Gossau vs Kosova
Gossau vs Kosova
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Kreuzlingen vs Grasshopper II
Kreuzlingen vs Grasshopper II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Taverne vs Freienbach
Taverne vs Freienbach
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Mendrisio vs Hongg
Mendrisio vs Hongg
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Tuggen vs Eschen / Mauren
Tuggen vs Eschen / Mauren
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
YF Juventus vs Uzwil
YF Juventus vs Uzwil
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Wettswil-Bonstetten vs Winterthur II
Wettswil-Bonstetten vs Winterthur II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Balzers vs Linth
Balzers vs Linth
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Paranavai vs Foz Do Iguacu
Paranavai vs Foz Do Iguacu
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 5
Nacional AC MG vs Tupi
Nacional AC MG vs Tupi
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 5
Democrata SL vs Betim
Democrata SL vs Betim
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 5
Caldense vs Varginha EC
Caldense vs Varginha EC
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 18
Ahal vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Ahal vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 18
Balkan vs Energetik
Balkan vs Energetik
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 18
Altyn Asyr vs Merw
Altyn Asyr vs Merw
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 18
Arkadag vs Sagadam
Arkadag vs Sagadam
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 8
Nordsjalland vs Fortuna Hjorring
Nordsjalland vs Fortuna Hjorring
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 8
Brondby vs AGF
Brondby vs AGF
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 8
KoldingQ vs Koge
KoldingQ vs Koge
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 7
HPS W vs PKKU W
HPS W vs PKKU W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 7
Ilves vs KuPS W
Ilves vs KuPS W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 7
Aland United vs PK-35 Helsinki
Aland United vs PK-35 Helsinki
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Galanta vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Galanta vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Dubnica vs Raca
Dubnica vs Raca
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Malacky vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Malacky vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Velke Ludince vs Podkonice
Velke Ludince vs Podkonice
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 28
Castkovce vs Hamsik Academy
Castkovce vs Hamsik Academy
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Vranov nad Toplou vs Filakovo
Vranov nad Toplou vs Filakovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Namestovo vs Partizan Bardejov
Namestovo vs Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 28
Lipany vs Banik Kalinovo
Lipany vs Banik Kalinovo
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 8
Clarence Zebras vs Devonport City
Clarence Zebras vs Devonport City
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 8
Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston United
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Zvezda Perm W vs Lokomotiv Moskva W
Zvezda Perm W vs Lokomotiv Moskva W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Dinamo Moskva vs CSKA Moskva W
Dinamo Moskva vs CSKA Moskva W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Ryazan W vs Zenit W
Ryazan W vs Zenit W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Rostov vs Spartak Moskva
Rostov vs Spartak Moskva
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Chertanovo vs Krylya Sovetov W
Chertanovo vs Krylya Sovetov W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 11
Krasnodar W vs Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar W vs Rubin Kazan
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Rubin Yalta vs Sevastopol
Rubin Yalta vs Sevastopol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Pobeda
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Pobeda
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Forte Taganrog vs Dinamo Stavropol
Forte Taganrog vs Dinamo Stavropol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Kuban Kholding
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Kuban Kholding
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Rostov II vs Astrakhan
Rostov II vs Astrakhan
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Biolog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Biolog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Angust Nazran vs Spartak Nalchik
Angust Nazran vs Spartak Nalchik
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 10
Druzhba vs Legion Dynamo
Druzhba vs Legion Dynamo
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 8
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Lada Tolyatti vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Lada Tolyatti vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Orenburg II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Orenburg II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Nosta vs Ural II
Nosta vs Ural II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Dinamo Barnaul vs Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Barnaul vs Dinamo Kirov
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Rubin Kazan 2
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 7
Amkar vs Krylya Sovetov II
Amkar vs Krylya Sovetov II
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Zbrojovka Brno U19
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Banik Ostrava U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19
Banik Ostrava U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Slovacko U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
Slovacko U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Karvina U19 vs Dukla Praha U19
Karvina U19 vs Dukla Praha U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Sparta Praha U19 vs Pardubice U19
Sparta Praha U19 vs Pardubice U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Slovan Liberec U19
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Slovan Liberec U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 28
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Zlin U19
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 6
Keflavik W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
Keflavik W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 6
Tindastoll W vs Thor / KA W
Tindastoll W vs Thor / KA W
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Arka Gdynia U19 vs Gornik Zabrze U19
Arka Gdynia U19 vs Gornik Zabrze U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Lech Poznan U19 vs Wisla Krakow U19
Lech Poznan U19 vs Wisla Krakow U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Jagiellonia U19 vs Warta Poznan U19
Jagiellonia U19 vs Warta Poznan U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Korona Kielce U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19
Korona Kielce U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Odra Opole U19 vs Rakow Czestochowa U19
Odra Opole U19 vs Rakow Czestochowa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Cracovia U19 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Cracovia U19 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Polonia Warszawa U19 vs Widzew Lodz U19
Polonia Warszawa U19 vs Widzew Lodz U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 29
Zaglebie Lubin U19 vs Pogon Szczecin U19
Zaglebie Lubin U19 vs Pogon Szczecin U19
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Hradec Kralove II vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Hradec Kralove II vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Sokol Zivanice vs Sokol Zapy
Sokol Zivanice vs Sokol Zapy
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Kolin vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kolin vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Banik Sous vs Prepere
Banik Sous vs Prepere
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Jablonec II vs Slovan Velvary
Jablonec II vs Slovan Velvary
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Mlada Boleslav II vs Teplice II
Mlada Boleslav II vs Teplice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Slovan Liberec II vs Sokol Brozany
Slovan Liberec II vs Sokol Brozany
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 28
Pardubice II vs Usti nad Labem
Pardubice II vs Usti nad Labem
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
Atletico Nacional W vs Llaneros W
Atletico Nacional W vs Llaneros W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
Santa Fe W vs Junior W
Santa Fe W vs Junior W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
Cucuta Deportivo vs America de Cali W
Cucuta Deportivo vs America de Cali W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
Real San Andres W vs Millonarios W
Real San Andres W vs Millonarios W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
La Equidad W vs Alianza W
La Equidad W vs Alianza W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
Internacional Palmira vs Deportivo Pereira W
Internacional Palmira vs Deportivo Pereira W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 13
Deportivo Pasto W vs Independiente Medellin W
Deportivo Pasto W vs Independiente Medellin W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 10
Arna-Bjornar W vs Rosenborg W
Arna-Bjornar W vs Rosenborg W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 10
Brann W vs Stabak W
Brann W vs Stabak W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 10
Lillestrom vs Roa
Lillestrom vs Roa
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 10
Lyn W vs Kolbotn W
Lyn W vs Kolbotn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 10
Valerenga W vs Asane W
Valerenga W vs Asane W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 12
Ladies Targu Mures W vs Banat Girls W
Ladies Targu Mures W vs Banat Girls W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 12
Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud vs Universitatea Alexandria W
Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud vs Universitatea Alexandria W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 12
Csikszereda MC vs Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC vs Olimpia Cluj
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 12
SSU Poli Timisoara W vs Farul Constanta W
SSU Poli Timisoara W vs Farul Constanta W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 8
Ruzomberok W vs Slovan Bratislava W
Ruzomberok W vs Slovan Bratislava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 8
Tatran Presov W vs Zilina W
Tatran Presov W vs Zilina W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 8
Trencin W vs Petrzalka W
Trencin W vs Petrzalka W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 8
Spartak Myjava W vs Dukla Banska Bystrica W
Spartak Myjava W vs Dukla Banska Bystrica W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Lidkoping W vs Malmo FF W
Lidkoping W vs Malmo FF W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Eskilstuna United vs Alingsas W
Eskilstuna United vs Alingsas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Bollstanas W vs Umea
Bollstanas W vs Umea
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Orebro Soder W vs Sunnana
Orebro Soder W vs Sunnana
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Gamla Upsala W vs Uppsala W
Gamla Upsala W vs Uppsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Mallbacken W vs Kalmar W
Mallbacken W vs Kalmar W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 8
Sundsvall W vs Jitex W
Sundsvall W vs Jitex W
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Bornreihe vs VfL Oldenburg
Bornreihe vs VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Schoningen
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Schoningen
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Kickers Emden vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Kickers Emden vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Lupo-Martini vs Arminia Hannover
Lupo-Martini vs Arminia Hannover
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Heeslinger SC vs Meppen II
Heeslinger SC vs Meppen II
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Eilvese vs Eintracht Celle
Eilvese vs Eintracht Celle
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Rotenburger SV vs Vorsfelde
Rotenburger SV vs Vorsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Bersenbruck vs Germania Egestorf
Bersenbruck vs Germania Egestorf
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 18
Borussia Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Borussia Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Vfb Marburg vs Baunatal
Vfb Marburg vs Baunatal
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Hunfelder SV vs Weidenhausen
Hunfelder SV vs Weidenhausen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Bayern Alzenau vs Dietkirchen
Bayern Alzenau vs Dietkirchen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Waldgirmes vs FC Giessen
Waldgirmes vs FC Giessen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
Fernwald vs SV Steinbach
Fernwald vs SV Steinbach
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
1960 Hanau vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1960 Hanau vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 33
FC 1906 Erlensee vs Hanau 93
FC 1906 Erlensee vs Hanau 93
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 33
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Schonnebeck
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Schonnebeck
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Nouakchott King's vs Inter Nouakchott
Nouakchott King's vs Inter Nouakchott
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Kaedi vs Ksar
Kaedi vs Ksar
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Gendrim vs SNIM
Gendrim vs SNIM
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Garde Nationale vs AC Douane
Garde Nationale vs AC Douane
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Pompiers vs AS Entou
Pompiers vs AS Entou
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Nouadhibou vs Concorde
Nouadhibou vs Concorde
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Tevragh-Zeine vs Chemal
Tevragh-Zeine vs Chemal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Haugesund II vs Floro
Haugesund II vs Floro
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Ardal vs Djerv
Ardal vs Djerv
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Stord vs Fana
Stord vs Fana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Sandviken vs Froya
Sandviken vs Froya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Forde vs Loddefjord
Forde vs Loddefjord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 8
Askoy vs Os
Askoy vs Os
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Staal Jorpeland vs Fram
Staal Jorpeland vs Fram
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Odd II vs Madla
Odd II vs Madla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Start II vs Pors Grenland
Start II vs Pors Grenland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Sandnes Ulf II vs Mandalskameratene
Sandnes Ulf II vs Mandalskameratene
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Brodd vs Vindbjart
Brodd vs Vindbjart
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Sandefjord II vs Vigor
Sandefjord II vs Vigor
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Gamle Oslo vs Assiden IF
Gamle Oslo vs Assiden IF
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Oppsal vs Ullern
Oppsal vs Ullern
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Nordstrand vs Barum
Nordstrand vs Barum
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 8
Askollen vs Flint
Askollen vs Flint
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Byasen vs Tiller
Byasen vs Tiller
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 8
Verdal vs Rana
Verdal vs Rana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
Gjellerasen vs Spjelkavik
Gjellerasen vs Spjelkavik
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
Lorenskog vs Skedsmo
Lorenskog vs Skedsmo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
IF Ready vs Lokomotiv Oslo
IF Ready vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 8
Aalesund II vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Aalesund II vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
Elverum vs Sprint-Jeloy
Elverum vs Sprint-Jeloy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
HamKam II vs Brumunddal
HamKam II vs Brumunddal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 8
Floya vs Honefoss
Floya vs Honefoss
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Jagiellonia II vs Olimpia Zambrow
Jagiellonia II vs Olimpia Zambrow
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Victoria Sulejowek vs Concordia Elblag
Victoria Sulejowek vs Concordia Elblag
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Swit
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Swit
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Unia Skierniewice vs Pilica Bialobrzegi
Unia Skierniewice vs Pilica Bialobrzegi
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Legionovia Legionowo vs Legia Warszawa II
Legionovia Legionowo vs Legia Warszawa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Wikielec vs Pelikan Lowicz
Wikielec vs Pelikan Lowicz
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Warta Sieradz vs Bron Radom
Warta Sieradz vs Bron Radom
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Lomza vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Lomza vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Belchatow
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Belchatow
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Notec Czarnkow vs Stolem Gniewino
Notec Czarnkow vs Stolem Gniewino
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Sokol Kleczew vs Unia Swarzedz
Sokol Kleczew vs Unia Swarzedz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Flota Swinoujscie vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Flota Swinoujscie vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Solec K. vs Pogon Szczecin II
Solec K. vs Pogon Szczecin II
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Elana Torun vs Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun vs Starogard Gdanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Luzino vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Luzino vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Gedania Gdansk vs Stargard Szczecinski
Gedania Gdansk vs Stargard Szczecinski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Swit Skolwin vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Swit Skolwin vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Polonia Sroda vs Vineta Wolin
Polonia Sroda vs Vineta Wolin
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Unia Turza Slaska vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Unia Turza Slaska vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Carina Gubin vs Warta Gorzow
Carina Gubin vs Warta Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik Zabrze II
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik Zabrze II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Kluczbork vs Starowice Dolne
Kluczbork vs Starowice Dolne
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Stilon Gorzow vs Gornik Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow vs Gornik Polkowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Slask Wroclaw II
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Slask Wroclaw II
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik
Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Chelmianka Chelm vs Wiazownica
Chelmianka Chelm vs Wiazownica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Garbarnia Krakow vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Garbarnia Krakow vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Czarni Polaniec vs Wisloka Debica
Czarni Polaniec vs Wisloka Debica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Podhale Nowy Targ
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Karpaty Krosno vs KSZO 1929
Karpaty Krosno vs KSZO 1929
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Star Starachowice vs Unia Tarnow
Star Starachowice vs Unia Tarnow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Wieczysta Krakow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Wieczysta Krakow
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 10
Somuz Falticeni vs Rapid Brodoc
Somuz Falticeni vs Rapid Brodoc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 10
Viitorul Sutesti vs Hamangia Baia
Viitorul Sutesti vs Hamangia Baia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 10
Braila vs Vointa Limpezis
Braila vs Vointa Limpezis
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 10
Ramnicu Sarat vs Viitorul Ianca
Ramnicu Sarat vs Viitorul Ianca
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 10
Voluntari II vs Axiopolis
Voluntari II vs Axiopolis
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 10
Gloria Baneasa vs Inainte Modelu
Gloria Baneasa vs Inainte Modelu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 10
Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Progresul Fundulea
Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Progresul Fundulea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 10
Paulesti vs Plopeni
Paulesti vs Plopeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 10
Flacara Moreni vs ARO Muscelul Campulung
Flacara Moreni vs ARO Muscelul Campulung
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 10
Pucioasa vs Tricolorul Breaza
Pucioasa vs Tricolorul Breaza
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 10
Municipal Brasov vs Sepsi II
Municipal Brasov vs Sepsi II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 10
Targu Secuiesc vs Viitorul Curita
Targu Secuiesc vs Viitorul Curita
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 10
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Ciucas Tarlungeni
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Ciucas Tarlungeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 10
Cozia Calimanesti vs Unirea Bascov
Cozia Calimanesti vs Unirea Bascov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 10
Sporting Rosiori vs Oltul Curtisoara
Sporting Rosiori vs Oltul Curtisoara
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 10
Flacara Horezu vs Petrolul Potcoava
Flacara Horezu vs Petrolul Potcoava
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 10
Turceni vs Vointa Lupac
Turceni vs Vointa Lupac
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 10
Gilortul vs Jiul Petrosani
Gilortul vs Jiul Petrosani
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 10
CS U Craiova II vs U Craiova 1948 II
CS U Craiova II vs U Craiova 1948 II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 10
Ineu vs Avantul Periam
Ineu vs Avantul Periam
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 10
Soimii Lipova vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Soimii Lipova vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 10
Progresul Pecica vs Socodor
Progresul Pecica vs Socodor
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 10
Viitorul Cluj vs Metalurgistul Cugir
Viitorul Cluj vs Metalurgistul Cugir
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 10
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs Avantul Reghin
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs Avantul Reghin
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 10
Unirea Alba Iulia vs Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia vs Industria Galda de Jos
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 10
Minaur Baia Mare vs Sanatatea Cluj
Minaur Baia Mare vs Sanatatea Cluj
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 10
Victoria Carei vs Olimpia MCMXXI
Victoria Carei vs Olimpia MCMXXI
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 10
Sanmartin vs Minerul Ocna Dej
Sanmartin vs Minerul Ocna Dej
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Echichens vs Collex-Bossy
Echichens vs Collex-Bossy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Chatel-St-Denis vs Amical Saint-Prex
Chatel-St-Denis vs Amical Saint-Prex
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Lancy vs Farvagny / Ogoz
Lancy vs Farvagny / Ogoz
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Romontois vs Veyrier Sports
Romontois vs Veyrier Sports
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Martigny Sports vs Stade Payerne
Martigny Sports vs Stade Payerne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Old Boys vs Ajoie-Monterri
Old Boys vs Ajoie-Monterri
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Dornach vs Muri-Gumligen
Dornach vs Muri-Gumligen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Bubendorf vs Erguel
Bubendorf vs Erguel
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Concordia Lausanne vs Pratteln
Concordia Lausanne vs Pratteln
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Ueberstorf
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Ueberstorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Zug vs Ascona
Zug vs Ascona
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Zofingen vs Sursee
Zofingen vs Sursee
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Perlen-Buchrain vs Buochs
Perlen-Buchrain vs Buochs
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Kickers Luzern vs Brunnen
Kickers Luzern vs Brunnen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Collina d'Oro vs Gambarogno - Contone
Collina d'Oro vs Gambarogno - Contone
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Emmen vs Unterstrass
Emmen vs Unterstrass
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Chur 97 vs Widnau
Chur 97 vs Widnau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Frauenfeld vs Adliswil
Frauenfeld vs Adliswil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
SV Schaffhausen vs Lachen / Altendorf
SV Schaffhausen vs Lachen / Altendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Tagerwilen vs Bazenheid
Tagerwilen vs Bazenheid
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Bulach vs Wil II
Bulach vs Wil II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Dardania St. Gallen vs Uster
Dardania St. Gallen vs Uster
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Caboolture vs Moreton City II
Caboolture vs Moreton City II
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 12
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Southside Eagles vs Logan Lightning
Southside Eagles vs Logan Lightning
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Eastern Suburbs vs Capalaba
Eastern Suburbs vs Capalaba
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 12
Broadbeach United vs Mitchelton
Broadbeach United vs Mitchelton
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 12
Adelaide Victory vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Victory vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 12
Sturt Lions vs Cumberland United
Sturt Lions vs Cumberland United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 12
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Cobras
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Cobras
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 12
Fulham United vs Western Strikers
Fulham United vs Western Strikers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 12
West Adelaide vs West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide vs West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 12
Vipers vs Salisbury United
Vipers vs Salisbury United
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Hakoah Sydney City vs Dunbar Rovers
Hakoah Sydney City vs Dunbar Rovers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Dulwich Hill vs Blacktown Spartans
Dulwich Hill vs Blacktown Spartans
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
UNSW vs Nepean
UNSW vs Nepean
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Mt Druitt Town
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Mt Druitt Town
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Canterbury Bankstown vs SD Raiders
Canterbury Bankstown vs SD Raiders
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Rydalmere Lions vs Northern Tigers
Rydalmere Lions vs Northern Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Inter Lions vs Bankstown City Lions
Inter Lions vs Bankstown City Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 16
Macarthur Rams vs Bulls Academy
Macarthur Rams vs Bulls Academy
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Melbourne City II vs Kingston City
Melbourne City II vs Kingston City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Brunswick City vs North Geelong Warriors
Brunswick City vs North Geelong Warriors
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Eastern Lions vs Langwarrin
Eastern Lions vs Langwarrin
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Cheminots vs Jeunesse Unie de Kintele
Cheminots vs Jeunesse Unie de Kintele
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Inter Club vs Diables Noirs
Inter Club vs Diables Noirs
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Nathaly's vs Vegas
Nathaly's vs Vegas
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 25
Kondzo vs Etoile du Congo
Kondzo vs Etoile du Congo
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 2
Duque de Caxias vs Serrano RJ
Duque de Caxias vs Serrano RJ
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 2
Artsul vs CEAC / Araruama
Artsul vs CEAC / Araruama
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 2
Cabofriense vs America RJ
Cabofriense vs America RJ
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 2
Petropolis vs Resende
Petropolis vs Resende
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 2
Americano Campos vs CFRJ / Marica
Americano Campos vs CFRJ / Marica
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 2
Olaria vs Audax Rio
Olaria vs Audax Rio
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 22
Vegalta Sendai vs Albirex Niigata W
Vegalta Sendai vs Albirex Niigata W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 22
Urawa Reds W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
Urawa Reds W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 22
Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 22
JEF United W vs Elfen Saitama W
JEF United W vs Elfen Saitama W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 22
Parceiro Nagano W vs Nojima Stella W
Parceiro Nagano W vs Nojima Stella W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D, Final
Trapani 1905 vs Gavorrano
Trapani 1905 vs Gavorrano
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
Chicago Fire II vs Columbus Crew II
Chicago Fire II vs Columbus Crew II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
Austin II vs Los Angeles II
Austin II vs Los Angeles II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
North Texas vs Real Monarchs
North Texas vs Real Monarchs
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 8
TIL 2020 W vs Odd
TIL 2020 W vs Odd
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Xi'an Ronghai
Tai'an Tiankuang vs Xi'an Ronghai
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Shenzhen Juniors vs Hunan Billows FC
Shenzhen Juniors vs Hunan Billows FC
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Shanghai Port II vs Hainan Star
Shanghai Port II vs Hainan Star
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Nantong Haimen Codion vs BIT
Nantong Haimen Codion vs BIT
China - League Two, Regular Season - 9
Shaanxi Union vs Dalian Huayi
Shaanxi Union vs Dalian Huayi
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Jadran LP vs Dugo Selo
Jadran LP vs Dugo Selo
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Trnje vs Krk
Trnje vs Krk
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Mladost Zdralovi vs Grobnican Cavle
Mladost Zdralovi vs Grobnican Cavle
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Krizevci vs Hrvace
Krizevci vs Hrvace
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Marsonia vs Bjelovar
Marsonia vs Bjelovar
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Belisce vs Kustosija
Belisce vs Kustosija
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Jadran Porec vs Opatija
Jadran Porec vs Opatija
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 9
Stop Out vs Miramar
Stop Out vs Miramar
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 9
Waterside Karori vs Petone
Waterside Karori vs Petone
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 9
Island Bay United vs Wellington Phoenix II
Island Bay United vs Wellington Phoenix II
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 9
Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington
Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 11
East Coast Bays vs Melville United
East Coast Bays vs Melville United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 11
Birkenhead United vs Tauranga City United
Birkenhead United vs Tauranga City United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 11
Manurewa vs Auckland City
Manurewa vs Auckland City
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 11
Eastern Suburbs vs Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs vs Hamilton Wanderers
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 11
Bay Olympic vs Auckland United
Bay Olympic vs Auckland United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 11
Western Springs vs West Coast Rangers
Western Springs vs West Coast Rangers
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 8
Dunedin City Royals vs Selwyn United
Dunedin City Royals vs Selwyn United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 8
Christchurch United vs Nelson Suburbs
Christchurch United vs Nelson Suburbs
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 8
Ferrymead Bays vs Cashmere Technical
Ferrymead Bays vs Cashmere Technical
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 8
Twenty 11 vs Coastal Spirit
Twenty 11 vs Coastal Spirit
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 8
Universities vs Nomads United
Universities vs Nomads United
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 21
Medyk Konin W vs UKS Lodz
Medyk Konin W vs UKS Lodz
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 21
Pogon Szczecin W vs Pogon Tczew W
Pogon Szczecin W vs Pogon Tczew W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 21
Gornik Leczna W vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Gornik Leczna W vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 21
Stomilanki Olsztyn W vs UJ Krakow W
Stomilanki Olsztyn W vs UJ Krakow W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 21
Czarni Sosnowiec W vs Akademia Pilkarska LG
Czarni Sosnowiec W vs Akademia Pilkarska LG
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 21
GKS Katowice W vs Slask Wroclaw W
GKS Katowice W vs Slask Wroclaw W
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Vizela U19 vs Chaves U19
Vizela U19 vs Chaves U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Gil Vicente U19 vs Pacos Ferreira U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Pacos Ferreira U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Maritimo U19 vs Boavista U19
Maritimo U19 vs Boavista U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Rio Ave U19 vs Lusitania FC U19
Rio Ave U19 vs Lusitania FC U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Lusitania U19 vs Torreense U19
Lusitania U19 vs Torreense U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Belenenses U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19
Belenenses U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Beira Mar U19 vs Estoril U19
Beira Mar U19 vs Estoril U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 14
Academica U19 vs Alverca U19
Academica U19 vs Alverca U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 14
SC Farense U19 vs Porto U19
SC Farense U19 vs Porto U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 14
Benfica U19 vs Sporting CP U19
Benfica U19 vs Sporting CP U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 14
Sporting Braga U19 vs Academico Viseu U19
Sporting Braga U19 vs Academico Viseu U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 14
Famalicao U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 16
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Torpedo Miass
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Torpedo Miass
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 16
Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshchik
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 16
Avangard Kursk vs Mashuk-KMV
Avangard Kursk vs Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 16
Irtysh Omsk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irtysh Omsk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 16
Dinamo Bryansk vs Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk vs Kaluga
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Rio Branco PR U20 vs Parana U20
Rio Branco PR U20 vs Parana U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Batel U20 vs Operario PR U20
Batel U20 vs Operario PR U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Patriotas U20 vs Rolandia U20
Patriotas U20 vs Rolandia U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Cambe U20 vs Andraus Brasil U20
Cambe U20 vs Andraus Brasil U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Prudentopolis U20 vs Iraty U20
Prudentopolis U20 vs Iraty U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Apucarana Sports U20 vs Coritiba U20
Apucarana Sports U20 vs Coritiba U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 13
Londrina U20 vs Azuriz U20
Londrina U20 vs Azuriz U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 13
Araucaria U20 vs AA Iguacu U20
Araucaria U20 vs AA Iguacu U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 13
Athletico PR U20 vs Cianorte U20
Athletico PR U20 vs Cianorte U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 13
Gremio Maringa U20 vs Independente FSJ U20
Gremio Maringa U20 vs Independente FSJ U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 13
Hope Internacional U20 vs Campo Mourao U20
Hope Internacional U20 vs Campo Mourao U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 13
Cascavel U20 vs Parana S.T.C. U20
Cascavel U20 vs Parana S.T.C. U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 13
Barra SC U20 vs Nacao U20
Barra SC U20 vs Nacao U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 13
Figueirense U20 vs Criciuma U20
Figueirense U20 vs Criciuma U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 13
Chapecoense U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Chapecoense U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 13
Brusque U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Brusque U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 13
Joinville U20 vs Avai U20
Joinville U20 vs Avai U20
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
Malmo FF vs kalmar FF
Malmo FF vs kalmar FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 11
IF elfsborg vs Halmstad
IF elfsborg vs Halmstad
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 10
Bodo/Glimt vs KFUM Oslo
Bodo/Glimt vs KFUM Oslo
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Vila Nova vs Brusque
Vila Nova vs Brusque
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Guarani Campinas vs Paysandu
Guarani Campinas vs Paysandu
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Botafogo SP vs Novorizontino
Botafogo SP vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Ituano vs Ponte Preta
Ituano vs Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
America Mineiro vs Santos
America Mineiro vs Santos
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Avai vs Goias
Avai vs Goias
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
CRB vs Sport Recife
CRB vs Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Coritiba vs Operario-PR
Coritiba vs Operario-PR
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Amazonas vs Mirassol
Amazonas vs Mirassol
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 7
Ceara vs Chapecoense-sc
Ceara vs Chapecoense-sc
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 17
Athlone Town vs UCD
Athlone Town vs UCD
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 17
Cork City vs Treaty United
Cork City vs Treaty United
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 17
Kerry vs Finn Harps
Kerry vs Finn Harps
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 17
Wexford vs Bray Wanderers
Wexford vs Bray Wanderers
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Gomel
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Gomel
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
FC Vitebsk vs Naftan
FC Vitebsk vs Naftan
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Smorgon
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Smorgon
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Arsenal vs Bate Borisov
Arsenal vs Bate Borisov
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 10
FC Slutsk vs Neman
FC Slutsk vs Neman
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 8
haka vs AC oulu
haka vs AC oulu
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 15
BFC Daugavpils vs Riga
BFC Daugavpils vs Riga
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 15
FK Liepaja vs Valmiera / BSS
FK Liepaja vs Valmiera / BSS
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 15
Suduva Marijampole vs TransINVEST Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole vs TransINVEST Vilnius
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 17
Bohemians vs St Patrick's Athl.
Bohemians vs St Patrick's Athl.
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 17
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 17
Galway United vs Dundalk
Galway United vs Dundalk
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 17
Waterford vs Drogheda United
Waterford vs Drogheda United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 17
Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Union Comercio vs Cienciano
Union Comercio vs Cienciano
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Deportivo Garcilaso vs FBC Melgar
Deportivo Garcilaso vs FBC Melgar
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Sport Huancayo vs UTC
Sport Huancayo vs UTC
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal
Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Cusco vs Alianza Lima
Cusco vs Alianza Lima
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Cesar Vallejo vs Atletico Grau
Cesar Vallejo vs Atletico Grau
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Alianza Atletico vs Carlos A. Mannucci
Alianza Atletico vs Carlos A. Mannucci
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Universitario vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Universitario vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 17
Sport Boys vs ADT
Sport Boys vs ADT
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Enppi vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Enppi vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Pharco vs Smouha SC
Pharco vs Smouha SC
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
FC Urartu vs Ararat
FC Urartu vs Ararat
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Alashkert vs Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert vs Ararat-Armenia
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Shirak vs Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak vs Pyunik Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Artsakh vs West Armenia
Artsakh vs West Armenia
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
BKMA vs Van
BKMA vs Van
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 11
HB II vs Vikingur II
HB II vs Vikingur II
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Olympic vs Andijan
Olympic vs Andijan
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Metalourg vs Navbahor
Metalourg vs Navbahor
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Grotta vs Leiknir R.
Grotta vs Leiknir R.
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Afturelding vs Grindavik
Afturelding vs Grindavik
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 16
Sydney II vs NWS Spirit
Sydney II vs NWS Spirit
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Casuarina vs Darwin Olympic
Casuarina vs Darwin Olympic
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Port Darwin vs Darwin Hearts
Port Darwin vs Darwin Hearts
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
Para Hills Knights vs Modbury Jets
Para Hills Knights vs Modbury Jets
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 12
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide City
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide City
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Nevezis vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Nevezis vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Be1 NFA vs Babrungas
Be1 NFA vs Babrungas
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 14
Palestino vs Union Espanola
Palestino vs Union Espanola
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 17
Bangladesh Police vs Fortis
Bangladesh Police vs Fortis
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 17
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Bashundhara Kings
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Bashundhara Kings
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 32
Sesvete vs HNK Cibalia
Sesvete vs HNK Cibalia
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf vs Krems
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf vs Krems
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Rapid Wien II vs Favoritner AC
Rapid Wien II vs Favoritner AC
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Wiener SC vs Neusiedl
Wiener SC vs Neusiedl
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Traiskirchen vs Drassburg
Traiskirchen vs Drassburg
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 29
Ardagger vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Ardagger vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
Voitsberg vs St. Anna
Voitsberg vs St. Anna
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
Ried II vs Union Vocklamarkt
Ried II vs Union Vocklamarkt
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
Bad Gleichenberg vs WSPG Wels
Bad Gleichenberg vs WSPG Wels
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
Wallern / Marienkirchen vs LASK Juniors
Wallern / Marienkirchen vs LASK Juniors
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 28
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Gurten
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Gurten
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Bad Sauerbrunn vs Horitschon
Bad Sauerbrunn vs Horitschon
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 28
Marz vs Leithaprodersdorf
Marz vs Leithaprodersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
St. Jakob Rosental vs Donau Klagenfurt
St. Jakob Rosental vs Donau Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
Ferlach vs Kraig
Ferlach vs Kraig
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
Treibach vs Bleiburg
Treibach vs Bleiburg
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
Volkermarkt vs Lendorf
Volkermarkt vs Lendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
KAC vs Wolfsberg
KAC vs Wolfsberg
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 27
Spittal vs SAK Klagenfurt
Spittal vs SAK Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
St. Polten II vs Kilb
St. Polten II vs Kilb
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
Waidhofen / Thaya vs Schrems
Waidhofen / Thaya vs Schrems
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
USC Rohrbach vs Ortmann
USC Rohrbach vs Ortmann
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
Korneuburg vs Scheiblingkirchen
Korneuburg vs Scheiblingkirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 27
Kottingbrunn vs Langenrohr
Kottingbrunn vs Langenrohr
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Friedburg / Pondorf vs Mondsee
Friedburg / Pondorf vs Mondsee
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Bad Schallerbach vs St. Valentin
Bad Schallerbach vs St. Valentin
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Pregarten vs Union Perg
Pregarten vs Union Perg
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Ostermiething vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf
Ostermiething vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
St. Martin i.M. vs Bad Ischl
St. Martin i.M. vs Bad Ischl
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 28
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Union Edelweiss
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Union Edelweiss
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Kuchl vs Puch
Kuchl vs Puch
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Seekirchen vs Grodig
Seekirchen vs Grodig
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
Eugendorf vs Adnet
Eugendorf vs Adnet
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 27
UFC Hallein vs Siezenheim
UFC Hallein vs Siezenheim
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Frauental vs Gnas
Frauental vs Gnas
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Furstenfeld vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Furstenfeld vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Koflach vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Koflach vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Schladming vs UFC Fehring
Schladming vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Bruck an der Mur vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Bruck an der Mur vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Tillmitsch vs Ilz
Tillmitsch vs Ilz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Schladming vs Gnas
Schladming vs Gnas
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Koflach vs UFC Fehring
Koflach vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Frauental vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Frauental vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Lebring vs Lafnitz II
Lebring vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 28
Kalsdorf vs Wildon
Kalsdorf vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Mannsworth vs Donau
Mannsworth vs Donau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 26
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Simmeringer SC
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Simmeringer SC
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 7
Kiffen vs NJS
Kiffen vs NJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 7
OPS Oulu vs JS Hercules
OPS Oulu vs JS Hercules
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
Angel City W vs San Diego Wave W
Angel City W vs San Diego Wave W
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Virginia Marauders vs Evergreen
Virginia Marauders vs Evergreen
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Brazos Valley vs Hill Country Lobos
Brazos Valley vs Hill Country Lobos
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Flatirons Rush vs Ogden City
Flatirons Rush vs Ogden City
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Colorado ISA vs Utah United
Colorado ISA vs Utah United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 3
Academica vs SF Glens
Academica vs SF Glens
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 14
Gareji vs Shturmi
Gareji vs Shturmi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 14
Aragvi Dusheti vs WIT Georgia
Aragvi Dusheti vs WIT Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Sioni
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 14
Spaeri vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 14
Kolkheti Khobi vs Rustavi
Kolkheti Khobi vs Rustavi
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 9
Al Salmiyah vs Al Nasar
Al Salmiyah vs Al Nasar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Mekelakeya vs Shashemene Kenema
Mekelakeya vs Shashemene Kenema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Bahardar vs Welayta Dicha
Bahardar vs Welayta Dicha
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 28
Kabuscorp vs CD Lunda-Sul
Kabuscorp vs CD Lunda-Sul
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 13
Broadmeadow Magic vs Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic vs Lake Macquarie
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 12
Redlands United vs Rochedale Rovers
Redlands United vs Rochedale Rovers
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Erbil vs Naft Al-Janoob
Erbil vs Naft Al-Janoob
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Al Najaf vs Zakho
Al Najaf vs Zakho
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Al Karkh vs Baghdad
Al Karkh vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Al Kahrabaa vs Duhok
Al Kahrabaa vs Duhok
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Al-Qasim vs Al Hudod
Al-Qasim vs Al Hudod
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Dnepr Mogilev Res. vs Gomel Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res. vs Gomel Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Vitebsk Res. vs Naftan Res.
Vitebsk Res. vs Naftan Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Isloch Res. vs Minsk Res.
Isloch Res. vs Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Shakhtyor Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Shakhtyor Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Slavia Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Slavia Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Arsenal Res. vs BATE Res.
Arsenal Res. vs BATE Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 10
Slutsk Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Slutsk Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Asante Kotoko vs Hearts of Oak
Asante Kotoko vs Hearts of Oak
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Accra Lions vs Bechem United
Accra Lions vs Bechem United
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Dreams
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Dreams
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Bofoakwe Tano vs Medeama
Bofoakwe Tano vs Medeama
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Aduana Stars vs Nations
Aduana Stars vs Nations
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Real Tamale vs Legon Cities
Real Tamale vs Legon Cities
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Heart of Lions vs Samartex
Heart of Lions vs Samartex
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Great Olympics vs Berekum Chelsea
Great Olympics vs Berekum Chelsea
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Karela vs Nsoatreman
Karela vs Nsoatreman
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
Motala vs Vanersborgs FK
Motala vs Vanersborgs FK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
Grebbestad vs Herrestads
Grebbestad vs Herrestads
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
Vanersborgs IF vs Saffle SK
Vanersborgs IF vs Saffle SK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 9
Kungsangen vs Farsta
Kungsangen vs Farsta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 9
Taftea vs Sandviks
Taftea vs Sandviks
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Nosaby vs IFK Hassleholm
Nosaby vs IFK Hassleholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 9
Karlskrona vs Kristianstad
Karlskrona vs Kristianstad
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 8
Riverside vs Launceston City
Riverside vs Launceston City
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 13
Boeun Sangmu vs Gyeongju
Boeun Sangmu vs Gyeongju
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 13
Incheon Red Angels vs Suwon FMC
Incheon Red Angels vs Suwon FMC
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 13
Hwacheon KSPO vs Seoul
Hwacheon KSPO vs Seoul
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 13
Changnyeong vs Gumi Sportstoto
Changnyeong vs Gumi Sportstoto
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 6
FH W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
FH W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 6
Stjarnan W vs Fylkir W
Stjarnan W vs Fylkir W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 6
Breidablik W vs Valur W
Breidablik W vs Valur W
Germany - DFB Junioren Pokal, Final
Freiburg U19 vs Hoffenheim U19
Freiburg U19 vs Hoffenheim U19
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Werribee City vs Sunshine Georgies
Werribee City vs Sunshine Georgies
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Bentleigh Greens vs Bulleen Lions
Bentleigh Greens vs Bulleen Lions
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Central Cordoba SdE Res. vs Defensa y Justicia Res.
Central Cordoba SdE Res. vs Defensa y Justicia Res.
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
Toronto II vs Carolina Core
Toronto II vs Carolina Core
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 29
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Karlovac 1919
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Karlovac 1919
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Kryvbas 2020 U19 vs Minaj U19
Kryvbas 2020 U19 vs Minaj U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs Oleksandria U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs Oleksandria U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
LNZ Cherkasy U19 vs Vorskla U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19 vs Vorskla U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Chornomorets U19 vs Dnipro-1 U19
Chornomorets U19 vs Dnipro-1 U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Kolos Kovalivka U19
Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Rukh Vynnyky U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Zhytomyr U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Zhytomyr U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 30
Metalist 1925 U19 vs Veres Rivne U19
Metalist 1925 U19 vs Veres Rivne U19
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
Orebro SK vs Utsikten
Orebro SK vs Utsikten
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
IK brage vs Degerfors IF
IK brage vs Degerfors IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Oddevold
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Oddevold
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Shabab
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Shabab
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Raed vs Al-Ahli Jeddah
Al-Raed vs Al-Ahli Jeddah
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Ittihad FC vs Damac
Al-Ittihad FC vs Damac
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Abha vs Al Khaleej Saihat
Abha vs Al Khaleej Saihat
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al Akhdoud vs Al Wehda Club
Al Akhdoud vs Al Wehda Club
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Fayha vs Al Taawon
Al-Fayha vs Al Taawon
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Fateh vs Al-Hazm
Al-Fateh vs Al-Hazm
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al Riyadh vs Al-Nassr
Al Riyadh vs Al-Nassr
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 33
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al Taee
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al Taee
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Lyn vs Sandnes ULF
Lyn vs Sandnes ULF
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 12
Nomme United vs Trans Narva
Nomme United vs Trans Narva
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 12
Vaprus vs Tammeka
Vaprus vs Tammeka
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 15
Auda vs FS Jelgava
Auda vs FS Jelgava
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Zamalek SC vs Future FC
Zamalek SC vs Future FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 5
Barcelona SC vs LDU de Quito
Barcelona SC vs LDU de Quito
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavik
Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Volsungur vs KF
Volsungur vs KF
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 4
Throttur Vogar vs KFG
Throttur Vogar vs KFG
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 8
JIPPO vs PK-35
JIPPO vs PK-35
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 8
MP vs FF Jaro
MP vs FF Jaro
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 8
KaPa vs SJK Akatemia
KaPa vs SJK Akatemia
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 6
JaPS II vs MyPa
JaPS II vs MyPa
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Ann Arbor vs Kalamazoo FC
Ann Arbor vs Kalamazoo FC
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Kings Hammer vs Fort Wayne
Kings Hammer vs Fort Wayne
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Real Central New Jersey vs Lehigh Valley United
Real Central New Jersey vs Lehigh Valley United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Blackwatch Rush vs Western Mass Pioneers
Blackwatch Rush vs Western Mass Pioneers
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Boston Bolts vs AC Connecticut
Boston Bolts vs AC Connecticut
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Boston City
Seacoast United Phantoms vs Boston City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Tobacco Road vs SC United Bantams
Tobacco Road vs SC United Bantams
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Virginia Beach United vs Patuxent
Virginia Beach United vs Patuxent
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Staten Island Athletic
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Staten Island Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Inter Gainesville vs Brooke House
Inter Gainesville vs Brooke House
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Nona vs Florida Elite
Nona vs Florida Elite
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
East Atlanta vs Dothan United
East Atlanta vs Dothan United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Midwest United vs Oakland County
Midwest United vs Oakland County
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Manhattan vs Ironbound
Manhattan vs Ironbound
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Minneapolis City vs St. Croix
Minneapolis City vs St. Croix
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Rochester vs Bavarian
Rochester vs Bavarian
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Peoria
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Peoria
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 4
Westchester Flames vs New Jersey Copa
Westchester Flames vs New Jersey Copa
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 3
Mississippi Brilla vs Hattiesburg
Mississippi Brilla vs Hattiesburg
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Miami AC vs Swan City
Miami AC vs Swan City
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Wolkite Ketema vs Dire Dawa Kenema
Wolkite Ketema vs Dire Dawa Kenema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Ethiopian Medhin vs Adama Kenema
Ethiopian Medhin vs Adama Kenema
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 27
MOIK vs Mil-Mugan
MOIK vs Mil-Mugan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 27
Keshla FC vs Araz Saatli
Keshla FC vs Araz Saatli
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 27
Energetik vs Qaradag Lokbatan
Energetik vs Qaradag Lokbatan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 27
Iravan vs Karvan
Iravan vs Karvan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 27
Difai Agsu vs Zaqatala
Difai Agsu vs Zaqatala
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Maryland Bobcats vs Georgia Lions
Maryland Bobcats vs Georgia Lions
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Naft Maysan vs Al Shorta
Naft Maysan vs Al Shorta
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Newroz vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Newroz vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Naft vs Karbala
Naft vs Karbala
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 31
Al Zawra'a vs Al Minaa Basra
Al Zawra'a vs Al Minaa Basra
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 9
Ahlafors vs Gauthiod
Ahlafors vs Gauthiod
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 8
Sola vs Vidar
Sola vs Vidar
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Deportivo Riestra Res. vs Atletico Tucuman Res.
Deportivo Riestra Res. vs Atletico Tucuman Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Instituto Res. vs Argentinos Juniors Res.
Instituto Res. vs Argentinos Juniors Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Platense Res. vs Godoy Cruz Res.
Platense Res. vs Godoy Cruz Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Union Santa Fe Res. vs Lanus Res.
Union Santa Fe Res. vs Lanus Res.
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
Houston Dynamo FC II vs St. Louis City II
Houston Dynamo FC II vs St. Louis City II
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 14
Busan I Park vs Cheonan City
Busan I Park vs Cheonan City
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 14
Gimpo Citizen vs Seongnam FC
Gimpo Citizen vs Seongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 14
Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
Orgryte IS vs trelleborgs FF
Orgryte IS vs trelleborgs FF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
Helsingborg vs Skovde AIK
Helsingborg vs Skovde AIK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
Osters IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Osters IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
Ostersunds FK vs gefle IF
Ostersunds FK vs gefle IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 9
GIF Sundsvall vs Sandviken
GIF Sundsvall vs Sandviken
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Bryne vs Aalesund
Bryne vs Aalesund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen
Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Sogndal vs Raufoss
Sogndal vs Raufoss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Egersund vs Levanger
Egersund vs Levanger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Ranheim vs Stabaek
Ranheim vs Stabaek
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Asane vs Valerenga
Asane vs Valerenga
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 12
Paide vs Kalju Nomme
Paide vs Kalju Nomme
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 12
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Qingdao Youth Island vs Changchun Yatai
Qingdao Youth Island vs Changchun Yatai
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Chengdu Better City
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Chengdu Better City
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 15
vaasa PS vs KuPS
vaasa PS vs KuPS
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 19
HJK helsinki vs IF Gnistan
HJK helsinki vs IF Gnistan
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 17
Ilves Tampere vs Inter Turku
Ilves Tampere vs Inter Turku
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 5
Mushuc Runa SC vs Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa SC vs Universidad Catolica
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Cuniburo vs San Antonio
Cuniburo vs San Antonio
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Gualaceo SC vs UT Cotopaxi
Gualaceo SC vs UT Cotopaxi
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Manta FC vs Chacaritas
Manta FC vs Chacaritas
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Leones del Norte vs Vargas Torres
Leones del Norte vs Vargas Torres
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 11
Guayaquil City FC vs 9 de Octubre
Guayaquil City FC vs 9 de Octubre
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 8
JaPS vs Turku PS
JaPS vs Turku PS
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
West Chester United II vs Lone Star II
West Chester United II vs Lone Star II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Lansing City vs South Bend Lions
Lansing City vs South Bend Lions
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina II
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina II
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Athens United vs Birmingham Legion II
Athens United vs Birmingham Legion II
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 3
Flint City Bucks vs Union Macomb
Flint City Bucks vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Black Rock vs Vermont Green
Black Rock vs Vermont Green
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Wake vs Charlotte Independence 2
Wake vs Charlotte Independence 2
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
TOSK Tesanj vs Rudar Kakanj
TOSK Tesanj vs Rudar Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Vis Kosova
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Vis Kosova
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Tomislav vs Sloboda Tuzla
Tomislav vs Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Celik vs Jedinstvo Bihac
Celik vs Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Gornji Rahic vs Buducnost Banovici
Gornji Rahic vs Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Gorazde vs Gradina
Gorazde vs Gradina
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 27
Radnik Hadzici vs Stupcanica Olovo
Radnik Hadzici vs Stupcanica Olovo
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Blansko vs Slovacko II
Blansko vs Slovacko II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Znojmo vs Unicov
Znojmo vs Unicov
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Tatran Bohunice vs Zlin II
Tatran Bohunice vs Zlin II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Frydlant
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Frydlant
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Hranice vs Slovan Rosice
Hranice vs Slovan Rosice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Banik Ostrava II vs Hodonin
Banik Ostrava II vs Hodonin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Uhersky Brod vs Karvina II
Uhersky Brod vs Karvina II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Trinec vs Frydek-Mistek
Trinec vs Frydek-Mistek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 34
Start Brno vs Hlucin
Start Brno vs Hlucin
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
ASPAC vs JSP
ASPAC vs JSP
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
Ayema vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Ayema vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
Damissa vs Dadje
Damissa vs Dadje
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
Dynamo Abomey vs Cavaliers
Dynamo Abomey vs Cavaliers
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
Loto Popo vs Bani Ganse
Loto Popo vs Bani Ganse
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
Requins vs Dragons
Requins vs Dragons
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
USSK vs AS Cotonou
USSK vs AS Cotonou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 18
Tukunnin vs Espoir Savalou
Tukunnin vs Espoir Savalou
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 7
Maniema Union vs Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union vs Lubumbashi Sport
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 10
Anagennisi Karditsas vs PAOK II
Anagennisi Karditsas vs PAOK II
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 10
Kallithea vs Kalamata
Kallithea vs Kalamata
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 10
Ilioupoli vs Ionikos
Ilioupoli vs Ionikos
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 10
Panathinaikos II vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Panathinaikos II vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 10
Giouchtas vs Diagoras
Giouchtas vs Diagoras
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 10
Egaleo vs Panachaiki FC
Egaleo vs Panachaiki FC
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 10
Iraklis 1908 vs Kampaniakos Chalastra
Iraklis 1908 vs Kampaniakos Chalastra
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 10
Kozani vs Aiolikos
Kozani vs Aiolikos
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 17
Asgabat vs Ahal
Asgabat vs Ahal
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 17
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Balkan
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Balkan
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 17
Merw vs Arkadag
Merw vs Arkadag
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 17
Energetik vs Altyn Asyr
Energetik vs Altyn Asyr
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Elman vs Sahafi
Elman vs Sahafi
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Belgrano Cordoba Res. vs River Plate Res.
Belgrano Cordoba Res. vs River Plate Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Velez Sarsfield Res. vs Barracas Central Res.
Velez Sarsfield Res. vs Barracas Central Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Gimnasia La Plata Res. vs Racing Club Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res. vs Racing Club Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Sarmiento Res. vs Tigre Res.
Sarmiento Res. vs Tigre Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Huracan Res. vs Newell's Old Boys Res.
Huracan Res. vs Newell's Old Boys Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Boca Juniors Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Boca Juniors Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 12
Nacao U20 vs Figueirense U20
Nacao U20 vs Figueirense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 12
Criciuma U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Criciuma U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 12
Internacional SC U20 vs Barra SC U20
Internacional SC U20 vs Barra SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 12
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Joinville U20
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Joinville U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 12
Avai U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Avai U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF
IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 14
Jeonnam Dragons vs Cheongju
Jeonnam Dragons vs Cheongju
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 14
Asan Mugunghwa vs Suwon Bluewings
Asan Mugunghwa vs Suwon Bluewings
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 14
Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 9
Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen
Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 9
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Bnei Sakhnin
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 9
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 9
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 9
Moss vs Start
Moss vs Start
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 12
Flora Tallinn vs Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn vs Kuressaare
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Meizhou Kejia vs Sichuan Jiuniu
Meizhou Kejia vs Sichuan Jiuniu
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Hangzhou Greentown vs Wuhan Three Towns
Hangzhou Greentown vs Wuhan Three Towns
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Qingdao Jonoon vs Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Jonoon vs Beijing Guoan
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
China - Super League, Regular Season - 13
Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 14
Metta / LU vs Tukums
Metta / LU vs Tukums
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs El Dakhleya
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs El Dakhleya
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
El Gouna FC vs El Geish
El Gouna FC vs El Geish
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Ceramica Cleopatra vs National Bank of Egypt
Ceramica Cleopatra vs National Bank of Egypt
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Hatta SC vs Al-Jazira
Hatta SC vs Al-Jazira
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Al Wahda FC vs Khorfakkan
Al Wahda FC vs Khorfakkan
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Al Ain vs Al Bataeh
Al Ain vs Al Bataeh
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Baniyas SC
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Baniyas SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Al-Wasl FC vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al-Wasl FC vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Ajman vs Sharjah FC
Ajman vs Sharjah FC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Emirates Club vs Al Nasr
Emirates Club vs Al Nasr
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv
Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 10
Skala vs KI Klaksvik
Skala vs KI Klaksvik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 7
Breidablik vs Stjarnan
Breidablik vs Stjarnan
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 7
Fram Reykjavik vs IA Akranes
Fram Reykjavik vs IA Akranes
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
MC Oran vs USM Alger
MC Oran vs USM Alger
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Cobresal vs Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal vs Coquimbo Unido
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Union Espanola vs Union La Calera
Union Espanola vs Union La Calera
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
A. Italiano vs Huachipato
A. Italiano vs Huachipato
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Tennessee vs Birmingham Legion II
Tennessee vs Birmingham Legion II
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Virginia Marauders vs Lionsbridge
Virginia Marauders vs Lionsbridge
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Florida Elite vs The Villages
Florida Elite vs The Villages
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Tampa Bay United vs Pinellas County
Tampa Bay United vs Pinellas County
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
Deportes Limache vs San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Limache vs San Marcos de Arica
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Safa vs Al Kholood
Al Safa vs Al Kholood
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Jeddah Club vs Al-Ain
Jeddah Club vs Al-Ain
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Najma vs Al-Faisaly FC
Al Najma vs Al-Faisaly FC
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Taraji vs Al Qaisoma
Al Taraji vs Al Qaisoma
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Baten vs Al Arabi SC
Al Baten vs Al Arabi SC
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al-Adalah vs Ohod
Al-Adalah vs Ohod
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Jandal
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Jandal
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Al Orubah vs Al Jabalain
Al Orubah vs Al Jabalain
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 33
Hajer vs Al-Qadisiyah FC
Hajer vs Al-Qadisiyah FC
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 21
Al Seeb vs Al-Nahda
Al Seeb vs Al-Nahda
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 21
Al-Rustaq vs Dhofar
Al-Rustaq vs Dhofar
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 21
Al-Shabab vs Bahla
Al-Shabab vs Bahla
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 21
Al Wehda vs Oman Club
Al Wehda vs Oman Club
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 21
Ibri vs Sohar
Ibri vs Sohar
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 21
Al Nasr vs Sur
Al Nasr vs Sur
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Arua Hill vs NEC
Arua Hill vs NEC
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Police vs Central
Police vs Central
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Defence Force vs Cunupia
Defence Force vs Cunupia
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 4
Mamore vs Caldense
Mamore vs Caldense
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Flamengo U20 vs America Mineiro U20
Flamengo U20 vs America Mineiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Santos U20 vs Gremio U20
Santos U20 vs Gremio U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Corinthians U20 vs Goias U20
Corinthians U20 vs Goias U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Cuiaba U20 vs Fortaleza U20
Cuiaba U20 vs Fortaleza U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Athletico PR U20 vs Fluminense U20
Athletico PR U20 vs Fluminense U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
RB Bragantino U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
RB Bragantino U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Bahia U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Bahia U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Internacional U20 vs Botafogo U20
Internacional U20 vs Botafogo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Ceara U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Ceara U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 8
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Odd II vs Sandnes Ulf II
Odd II vs Sandnes Ulf II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Skeid II vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Skeid II vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Mjondalen II vs KFUM II
Mjondalen II vs KFUM II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Rosenborg II vs Stromsgodset II
Rosenborg II vs Stromsgodset II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Stabak II vs Lillestrom II
Stabak II vs Lillestrom II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Molde II vs Kristiansund II
Molde II vs Kristiansund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Sprint-Jeloy vs HamKam II
Sprint-Jeloy vs HamKam II
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Horseed vs Heegan
Horseed vs Heegan
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Rosario Central Res. vs San Lorenzo Res.
Rosario Central Res. vs San Lorenzo Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Banfield Res. vs Independiente Riva. Res.
Banfield Res. vs Independiente Riva. Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 13
Independiente Res. vs Estudiantes La Plata Res
Independiente Res. vs Estudiantes La Plata Res
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 4
Gremio Anapolis vs Inhumas
Gremio Anapolis vs Inhumas
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 9
Genk vs Antwerp
Genk vs Antwerp
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Djurgardens IF vs Halmstad
Djurgardens IF vs Halmstad
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Sirius vs Vasteras SK FK
Sirius vs Vasteras SK FK
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
BK Hacken vs Malmo FF
BK Hacken vs Malmo FF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Kristiansund BK vs Brann
Kristiansund BK vs Brann
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Sandefjord vs Viking
Sandefjord vs Viking
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Stromsgodset vs Haugesund
Stromsgodset vs Haugesund
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Ham-Kam vs Bodo/Glimt
Ham-Kam vs Bodo/Glimt
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
KFUM Oslo vs ODD Ballklubb
KFUM Oslo vs ODD Ballklubb
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Lillestrom vs Fredrikstad
Lillestrom vs Fredrikstad
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 9
Tromso vs Rosenborg
Tromso vs Rosenborg
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 9
Vejle vs Hvidovre
Vejle vs Hvidovre
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 9
Lyngby vs Viborg
Lyngby vs Viborg
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 9
Silkeborg vs Brondby
Silkeborg vs Brondby
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 9
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
Dornbirn vs Leoben
Dornbirn vs Leoben
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
SV Kapfenberg vs FC Liefering
SV Kapfenberg vs FC Liefering
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
Admira Wacker vs First Vienna
Admira Wacker vs First Vienna
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer AK
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
SKU Amstetten vs SV Horn
SKU Amstetten vs SV Horn
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
SV Lafnitz vs Ried
SV Lafnitz vs Ried
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
Sturm Graz II vs Stripfing
Sturm Graz II vs Stripfing
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 29
SKN ST. Polten vs Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SKN ST. Polten vs Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 3
Wexford vs Cobh Ramblers
Wexford vs Cobh Ramblers
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
SC Freiburg W vs RB Leipzig W
SC Freiburg W vs RB Leipzig W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
FC Koln W vs Eintracht Frankfurt W
FC Koln W vs Eintracht Frankfurt W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
VfL Wolfsburg W vs SGS Essen W
VfL Wolfsburg W vs SGS Essen W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Bayer Leverkusen W vs Werder Bremen W
Bayer Leverkusen W vs Werder Bremen W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Nurnberg vs MSV Duisburg W
Nurnberg vs MSV Duisburg W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
1899 Hoffenheim W vs Bayern Munich W
1899 Hoffenheim W vs Bayern Munich W
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 36
Baden vs Neuchatel Xamax FC
Baden vs Neuchatel Xamax FC
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 36
FC Sion vs FC Schaffhausen
FC Sion vs FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 36
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Aarau
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Aarau
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 36
FC Vaduz vs Bellinzona
FC Vaduz vs Bellinzona
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 36
FC WIL 1900 vs FC Thun
FC WIL 1900 vs FC Thun
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 14
Grobina vs Valmiera / BSS
Grobina vs Valmiera / BSS
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 14
Rigas FS vs BFC Daugavpils
Rigas FS vs BFC Daugavpils
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 25
St Patrick's Athl. vs Shelbourne
St Patrick's Athl. vs Shelbourne
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 25
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
AL Masry vs Enppi
AL Masry vs Enppi
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Masr vs Al Ittihad
Masr vs Al Ittihad
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
El Mokawloon vs Pharco
El Mokawloon vs Pharco
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Dinamo Samarqand vs Pakhtakor
Dinamo Samarqand vs Pakhtakor
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Surkhon vs Nasaf
Surkhon vs Nasaf
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 10
IF II vs B68
IF II vs B68
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 10
Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 10
07 Vestur vs EB / Streymur
07 Vestur vs EB / Streymur
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 10
HB vs B36 Torshavn
HB vs B36 Torshavn
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
Dodoma Jiji vs Young Africans
Dodoma Jiji vs Young Africans
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
JKT Tanzania vs Azam
JKT Tanzania vs Azam
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
Simba vs Geita Gold
Simba vs Geita Gold
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
KMC vs Singida Big Stars
KMC vs Singida Big Stars
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Coastal Union vs JKT Tanzania
Coastal Union vs JKT Tanzania
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Simba vs KMC
Simba vs KMC
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Ihefu vs Dodoma Jiji
Ihefu vs Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Mashujaa vs Mtibwa Sugar
Mashujaa vs Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Namungo vs Tanzania Prisons
Namungo vs Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Young Africans vs Kitayosce
Young Africans vs Kitayosce
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Singida Big Stars vs Geita Gold
Singida Big Stars vs Geita Gold
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 29
Azam vs Kagera Sugar
Azam vs Kagera Sugar
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 7
Vestri vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vestri vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 7
KA Akureyri vs Fylkir
KA Akureyri vs Fylkir
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 7
FH hafnarfjordur vs KR Reykjavik
FH hafnarfjordur vs KR Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 7
HK Kopavogur vs Valur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogur vs Valur Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Keflavik vs Afturelding
Keflavik vs Afturelding
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Thor Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Thor Akureyri
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Panevezys II
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Panevezys II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Colo Colo vs Palestino
Colo Colo vs Palestino
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Dinamo Helfort vs Austria XIII
Dinamo Helfort vs Austria XIII
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Chicago Red Stars W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Chicago Red Stars W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
OL Reign W vs Orlando Pride W
OL Reign W vs Orlando Pride W
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Lane United vs Midlakes United
Lane United vs Midlakes United
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Tacoma Stars vs Ballard
Tacoma Stars vs Ballard
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
West Seattle Junction vs Capital
West Seattle Junction vs Capital
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Long Island Rough Riders vs New Jersey Copa
Long Island Rough Riders vs New Jersey Copa
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Miami AC vs Sarasota Paradise
Miami AC vs Sarasota Paradise
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Weston vs Swan City
Weston vs Swan City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
St. Charles vs Chicago City
St. Charles vs Chicago City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Cedar Stars Rush vs Manhattan
Cedar Stars Rush vs Manhattan
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Davis Legacy vs Marin
Davis Legacy vs Marin
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Monterey Bay II vs SF Glens
Monterey Bay II vs SF Glens
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
Santiago Wanderers vs Curico Unido
Santiago Wanderers vs Curico Unido
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
Rangers de Talca vs Universidad de Concepcion
Rangers de Talca vs Universidad de Concepcion
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
HFX Wanderers FC vs Valour
HFX Wanderers FC vs Valour
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Spokane Velocity vs Forward Madison
Spokane Velocity vs Forward Madison
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Vaxjo vs Kristianstad
Vaxjo vs Kristianstad
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Hammarby vs Rosengard W
Hammarby vs Rosengard W
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Ilbirs vs Kara-Balta
Ilbirs vs Kara-Balta
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Sylvia vs IFK Eskilstuna
Sylvia vs IFK Eskilstuna
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 3
Nacional PR vs Foz Do Iguacu
Nacional PR vs Foz Do Iguacu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 12
Suwon FMC vs Boeun Sangmu
Suwon FMC vs Boeun Sangmu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 12
Seoul vs Gumi Sportstoto
Seoul vs Gumi Sportstoto
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 12
Gyeongju vs Changnyeong
Gyeongju vs Changnyeong
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 12
Incheon Red Angels vs Hwacheon KSPO
Incheon Red Angels vs Hwacheon KSPO
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
Lautaro de Buin vs Concon National
Lautaro de Buin vs Concon National
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
Trasandino vs D. Puerto Montt
Trasandino vs D. Puerto Montt
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 9
Kolbotn W vs Brann W
Kolbotn W vs Brann W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 9
Arna-Bjornar W vs Valerenga W
Arna-Bjornar W vs Valerenga W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 9
Roa vs Lyn W
Roa vs Lyn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 9
Stabak W vs Asane W
Stabak W vs Asane W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 9
Rosenborg W vs Lillestrom
Rosenborg W vs Lillestrom
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
Siegburger SV vs Porz
Siegburger SV vs Porz
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
Bergisch Gladbach vs Hurth
Bergisch Gladbach vs Hurth
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf vs Eintracht Hohkeppel
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf vs Eintracht Hohkeppel
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05
Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
Frechen vs Germania Teveren
Frechen vs Germania Teveren
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
Union Schafhausen vs TuS BW Konigsdorf
Union Schafhausen vs TuS BW Konigsdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
Bonn-Endenich vs Bonner SC
Bonn-Endenich vs Bonner SC
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 30
VfL Vichttal vs Fortuna Koln II
VfL Vichttal vs Fortuna Koln II
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Vreden vs Bovinghausen
Vreden vs Bovinghausen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Schermbeck vs Sportfreunde Lotte
Schermbeck vs Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Ennepetal vs Preussen Munster II
Ennepetal vs Preussen Munster II
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Westfalia Rhynern vs Sprockhovel
Westfalia Rhynern vs Sprockhovel
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Victoria Clarholz vs Sportfreunde Siegen
Victoria Clarholz vs Sportfreunde Siegen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Eintracht Rheine vs Erkenschwick
Eintracht Rheine vs Erkenschwick
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Turkspor Dortmund vs SG Wattenscheid 09
Turkspor Dortmund vs SG Wattenscheid 09
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Gievenbeck vs Brunninghausen
Gievenbeck vs Brunninghausen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 33
Finnentrop / Bamenohl vs ASC Dortmund
Finnentrop / Bamenohl vs ASC Dortmund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Asane II vs Haugesund II
Asane II vs Haugesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Loddefjord vs Askoy
Loddefjord vs Askoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Mandalskameratene vs Brodd
Mandalskameratene vs Brodd
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Vindbjart vs Sola
Vindbjart vs Sola
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Flint vs Frigg
Flint vs Frigg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Barum vs Asker
Barum vs Asker
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Melhus vs Byasen
Melhus vs Byasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Nardo vs Verdal
Nardo vs Verdal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Hodd II vs Aalesund II
Hodd II vs Aalesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Traff
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Traff
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Skjetten vs IF Ready
Skjetten vs IF Ready
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Skedsmo vs Gjellerasen
Skedsmo vs Gjellerasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Spjelkavik vs Lorenskog
Spjelkavik vs Lorenskog
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Skjervoy vs Mjolner
Skjervoy vs Mjolner
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Ulfstind vs Bodo / Glimt II
Ulfstind vs Bodo / Glimt II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Harstad vs Floya
Harstad vs Floya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Honefoss vs Elverum
Honefoss vs Elverum
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Kingston City vs Western United II
Kingston City vs Western United II
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Raadsan vs Jeenyo
Raadsan vs Jeenyo
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
New York RB II vs FC Cincinnati II
New York RB II vs FC Cincinnati II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Los Angeles II
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Los Angeles II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
Colorado Rapids II vs Whitecaps II
Colorado Rapids II vs Whitecaps II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
LA Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs
LA Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 1
Fortuna Alesund W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Fortuna Alesund W vs Arna-Bjornar W
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Arsenal vs Everton
Arsenal vs Everton
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Brentford vs Newcastle
Brentford vs Newcastle
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Brighton vs Manchester United
Brighton vs Manchester United
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Burnley vs Nottingham Forest
Burnley vs Nottingham Forest
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Chelsea vs Bournemouth
Chelsea vs Bournemouth
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Liverpool vs Wolves
Liverpool vs Wolves
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Luton vs Fulham
Luton vs Fulham
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Manchester City vs West Ham
Manchester City vs West Ham
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 38
Sheffield Utd vs Tottenham
Sheffield Utd vs Tottenham
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Athletic Club vs Sevilla
Athletic Club vs Sevilla
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna
Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Real Betis vs Real Sociedad
Real Betis vs Real Sociedad
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Cadiz vs Las Palmas
Cadiz vs Las Palmas
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Alaves vs Getafe
Alaves vs Getafe
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Mallorca vs Almeria
Mallorca vs Almeria
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Granada CF vs Celta Vigo
Granada CF vs Celta Vigo
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Valencia vs Girona
Valencia vs Girona
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 37
Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Bologna vs Juventus
Bologna vs Juventus
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Fiorentina vs Napoli
Fiorentina vs Napoli
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Inter vs Lazio
Inter vs Lazio
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Lecce vs Atalanta
Lecce vs Atalanta
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Monza vs Frosinone
Monza vs Frosinone
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
AS Roma vs Genoa
AS Roma vs Genoa
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Salernitana vs Verona
Salernitana vs Verona
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Sassuolo vs Cagliari
Sassuolo vs Cagliari
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Torino vs AC Milan
Torino vs AC Milan
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 37
Udinese vs Empoli
Udinese vs Empoli
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Besiktas vs Hatayspor
Besiktas vs Hatayspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Ankaragucu vs Pendikspor
Ankaragucu vs Pendikspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Samsunspor vs Alanyaspor
Samsunspor vs Alanyaspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fatih Karagumruk
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce
Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Istanbulspor vs Sivasspor
Istanbulspor vs Sivasspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 37
Kayserispor vs Konyaspor
Kayserispor vs Konyaspor
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
FC Volendam vs GO Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam vs GO Ahead Eagles
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
Feyenoord vs Excelsior
Feyenoord vs Excelsior
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
Heracles vs Fortuna Sittard
Heracles vs Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
PEC Zwolle vs Twente
PEC Zwolle vs Twente
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
PSV Eindhoven vs Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven vs Waalwijk
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 34
Vitesse vs Ajax
Vitesse vs Ajax
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Boavista vs Vizela
Boavista vs Vizela
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Estrela vs GIL Vicente
Estrela vs GIL Vicente
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Farense vs Portimonense
Farense vs Portimonense
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Arouca vs Guimaraes
Arouca vs Guimaraes
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Famalicao vs Casa Pia
Famalicao vs Casa Pia
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Rio Ave vs Benfica
Rio Ave vs Benfica
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Sporting CP vs Chaves
Sporting CP vs Chaves
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
Moreirense vs Estoril
Moreirense vs Estoril
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 34
SC Braga vs FC Porto
SC Braga vs FC Porto
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 9
Cercle Brugge vs Union St. Gilloise
Cercle Brugge vs Union St. Gilloise
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 9
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge KV
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge KV
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Hamburger SV vs FC Nurnberg
Hamburger SV vs FC Nurnberg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Magdeburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Magdeburg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiel
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs FC Schalke 04
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs FC Schalke 04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Hansa Rostock vs SC Paderborn 07
Hansa Rostock vs SC Paderborn 07
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
SV Elversberg vs Karlsruher SC
SV Elversberg vs Karlsruher SC
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
VfL Osnabruck vs Hertha Berlin
VfL Osnabruck vs Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
SV Wehen vs FC St. Pauli
SV Wehen vs FC St. Pauli
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Spartak Moscow vs Rubin
Spartak Moscow vs Rubin
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
FC Rostov vs Baltika
FC Rostov vs Baltika
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Dinamo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
PFC Sochi vs Krasnodar
PFC Sochi vs Krasnodar
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Ural vs Orenburg
Ural vs Orenburg
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Alcorcon vs Valladolid
Alcorcon vs Valladolid
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
FC Andorra vs Burgos
FC Andorra vs Burgos
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Eldense vs Levante
Eldense vs Levante
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Espanyol vs Oviedo
Espanyol vs Oviedo
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Huesca vs Racing Santander
Huesca vs Racing Santander
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Leganes vs Sporting Gijon
Leganes vs Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Villarreal II vs Albacete
Villarreal II vs Albacete
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Tenerife vs Amorebieta
Tenerife vs Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Eibar vs FC Cartagena
Eibar vs FC Cartagena
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Mirandes vs Elche
Mirandes vs Elche
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 40
Zaragoza vs Racing Ferrol
Zaragoza vs Racing Ferrol
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Hammarby FF vs AIK stockholm
Hammarby FF vs AIK stockholm
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
IF Brommapojkarna vs IFK Norrkoping
IF Brommapojkarna vs IFK Norrkoping
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
Gais vs IF elfsborg
Gais vs IF elfsborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 10
IFK Varnamo vs kalmar FF
IFK Varnamo vs kalmar FF
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 3
Vaivase-Tai vs Ifira Black Bird
Vaivase-Tai vs Ifira Black Bird
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 3
Magenta vs Pirae
Magenta vs Pirae
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 10
Red Bull Salzburg vs Lask Linz
Red Bull Salzburg vs Lask Linz
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 10
Sturm Graz vs Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz vs Austria Klagenfurt
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 10
Rapid Vienna vs TSV Hartberg
Rapid Vienna vs TSV Hartberg
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 13
FC Seoul vs Daegu FC
FC Seoul vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 13
Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 13
Suwon City FC vs Pohang Steelers
Suwon City FC vs Pohang Steelers
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 13
Seongnam FC vs Busan I Park
Seongnam FC vs Busan I Park
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 13
Cheonan City vs FC Anyang
Cheonan City vs FC Anyang
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 13
Gyeongnam FC vs Gimpo Citizen
Gyeongnam FC vs Gimpo Citizen
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Feirense vs Vilaverdense
Feirense vs Vilaverdense
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Penafiel vs Torreense
Penafiel vs Torreense
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Benfica B vs FC Porto B
Benfica B vs FC Porto B
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
AVS vs Tondela
AVS vs Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Oliveirense vs Leixoes
Oliveirense vs Leixoes
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Academico Viseu vs Maritimo
Academico Viseu vs Maritimo
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Nacional vs Mafra
Nacional vs Mafra
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Pacos Ferreira vs CF Os Belenenses
Pacos Ferreira vs CF Os Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 34
Santa Clara vs Uniao de Leiria
Santa Clara vs Uniao de Leiria
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
Landskrona BoIS vs Orebro SK
Landskrona BoIS vs Orebro SK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
Sandviken vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Sandviken vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 8
Aalborg vs FC Fredericia
Aalborg vs FC Fredericia
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 8
Vendsyssel FF vs Sonderjyske
Vendsyssel FF vs Sonderjyske
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 8
Kolding IF vs Hobro
Kolding IF vs Hobro
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 8
Naestved vs Hillerod
Naestved vs Hillerod
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 8
AC Horsens vs B 93
AC Horsens vs B 93
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 8
HB Koge vs FC Helsingor
HB Koge vs FC Helsingor
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Machida Zelvia vs Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia vs Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa
Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Kyoto Sanga vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Kashima vs Vissel Kobe
Kashima vs Vissel Kobe
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F. Marinos
FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Kashiwa Reysol vs Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol vs Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Shonan Bellmare vs Albirex Niigata
Shonan Bellmare vs Albirex Niigata
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 9
Odense vs Randers FC
Odense vs Randers FC
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Khon Kaen United vs Sukhothai FC
Khon Kaen United vs Sukhothai FC
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Nakhon Pathom vs Bangkok Glass
Nakhon Pathom vs Bangkok Glass
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Ratchaburi vs Port FC
Ratchaburi vs Port FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Fagiano Okayama vs Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama vs Ventforet Kofu
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fujieda MYFC
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fujieda MYFC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Tochigi SC vs Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi SC vs Vegalta Sendai
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 11
Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme United
Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme United
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 11
Vaprus vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Vaprus vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 16
Telavi vs Samgurali
Telavi vs Samgurali
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 16
Saburtalo vs Kolkheti Poti
Saburtalo vs Kolkheti Poti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 16
Samtredia vs Dila
Samtredia vs Dila
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 16
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Gagra
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 16
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 35
Qabala vs Araz
Qabala vs Araz
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 35
Sabah FA vs Sumqayit
Sabah FA vs Sumqayit
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 35
Sabail vs Neftchi Baku
Sabail vs Neftchi Baku
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 35
Kapaz vs Zira
Kapaz vs Zira
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 35
Qarabag vs Turan
Qarabag vs Turan
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Boca Juniors
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Boca Juniors
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman
Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Platense vs Independiente
Platense vs Independiente
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys
Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P.
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Banfield vs Huracan
Banfield vs Huracan
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Instituto Cordoba vs Union Santa Fe
Instituto Cordoba vs Union Santa Fe
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Barracas Central vs Sarmiento Junin
Barracas Central vs Sarmiento Junin
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Independ. Rivadavia vs Godoy Cruz
Independ. Rivadavia vs Godoy Cruz
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
San Lorenzo vs Lanus
San Lorenzo vs Lanus
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Estudiantes L.P. vs Deportivo Riestra
Estudiantes L.P. vs Deportivo Riestra
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Rosario Central vs Tigre
Rosario Central vs Tigre
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
Racing Club vs Argentinos JRS
Racing Club vs Argentinos JRS
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 2
River Plate vs Belgrano Cordoba
River Plate vs Belgrano Cordoba
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Charlotte vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Charlotte vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
FC Cincinnati vs St. Louis City
FC Cincinnati vs St. Louis City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Inter Miami vs DC United
Inter Miami vs DC United
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union
New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
New York City FC vs New York Red Bulls
New York City FC vs New York Red Bulls
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact
Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Austin vs Sporting Kansas City
Austin vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Minnesota United FC vs Portland Timbers
Minnesota United FC vs Portland Timbers
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 18
San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City SC
San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 19
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Gainare Tottori vs Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori vs Sagamihara
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 7
IF Gnistan vs KuPS
IF Gnistan vs KuPS
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 7
EIF vs FC Lahti
EIF vs FC Lahti
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 14
FS Jelgava vs Riga
FS Jelgava vs Riga
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 14
Auda vs FK Liepaja
Auda vs FK Liepaja
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Dziugas Telsiai vs Banga
Dziugas Telsiai vs Banga
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 14
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 32
FK Sarajevo vs Posusje
FK Sarajevo vs Posusje
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 32
Borac Banja Luka vs Igman Konjic
Borac Banja Luka vs Igman Konjic
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 32
Sloga Doboj vs Siroki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj vs Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 32
Zrinjski vs Tuzla City
Zrinjski vs Tuzla City
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 32
Velez vs GOSK Gabela
Velez vs GOSK Gabela
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 32
Zvijezda 09 vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09 vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Smouha SC vs Al Ahly
Smouha SC vs Al Ahly
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Ismaily SC vs Pyramids FC
Ismaily SC vs Pyramids FC
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Nzoia Sugar vs Nairobi City Stars
Nzoia Sugar vs Nairobi City Stars
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Kariobangi Sharks vs Shabana
Kariobangi Sharks vs Shabana
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Police vs Tusker
Police vs Tusker
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 29
AFC Leopards vs Bidco United
AFC Leopards vs Bidco United
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
LDU de Quito vs Emelec
LDU de Quito vs Emelec
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
Barcelona SC vs Aucas
Barcelona SC vs Aucas
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
El Nacional vs Independiente del Valle
El Nacional vs Independiente del Valle
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
Deportivo Cuenca vs Cumbaya
Deportivo Cuenca vs Cumbaya
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
Macara vs Mushuc Runa SC
Macara vs Mushuc Runa SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
Delfin SC vs Orense SC
Delfin SC vs Orense SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 12
Imbabura vs Libertad
Imbabura vs Libertad
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 10
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 10
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Douglas Haig
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Douglas Haig
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 10
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 10
El Linqueno vs Gimnasia Concepcion
El Linqueno vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 10
Union Sunchales vs San Martin Formosa
Union Sunchales vs San Martin Formosa
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 10
Sol de America vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de America vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 10
Crucero Del Norte vs Juventud Antoniana
Crucero Del Norte vs Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 10
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sansinena
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Sansinena
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 10
Cipolletti vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Cipolletti vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 10
Deportivo Rincon vs Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Rincon vs Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 10
Circulo Deportivo vs Germinal de Rawson
Circulo Deportivo vs Germinal de Rawson
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 10
Santamarina vs Villa Mitre
Santamarina vs Villa Mitre
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 10
Boca Unidos vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Boca Unidos vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 10
Atenas vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Atenas vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 10
Estudiantes S.l. vs Huracan Las Heras
Estudiantes S.l. vs Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 10
Gutierrez vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Gutierrez vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 10
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 10
San Martin Mendoza vs Deportivo Camioneros
San Martin Mendoza vs Deportivo Camioneros
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Bayelsa United vs Sporting Lagos
Bayelsa United vs Sporting Lagos
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Enugu Rangers vs Enyimba
Enugu Rangers vs Enyimba
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Rivers United vs Shooting Stars
Rivers United vs Shooting Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Abia Warriors vs Bendel Insurance
Abia Warriors vs Bendel Insurance
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Katsina United vs Gombe United
Katsina United vs Gombe United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Sunshine Stars vs Akwa United
Sunshine Stars vs Akwa United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Heartland vs Doma United
Heartland vs Doma United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars
Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Kano Pillars vs Niger Tornadoes
Kano Pillars vs Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 35
Plateau United vs Kwara United
Plateau United vs Kwara United
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Gimhae City vs Mokpo City
Gimhae City vs Mokpo City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Gangneung City vs Chuncheon
Gangneung City vs Chuncheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Gyeongju HNP vs Daegu II
Gyeongju HNP vs Daegu II
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Navbahor vs Neftchi
Navbahor vs Neftchi
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Olmaliq vs Sogdiana
Olmaliq vs Sogdiana
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
Mtibwa Sugar vs Namungo
Mtibwa Sugar vs Namungo
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Avoine OCC vs Les Herbiers
Avoine OCC vs Les Herbiers
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Kubrat vs Cherno more II
Kubrat vs Cherno more II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Ustrem Donchevo vs Ludogorets III
Ustrem Donchevo vs Ludogorets III
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Spartak Plovdiv vs Karnobat
Spartak Plovdiv vs Karnobat
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 7
Canberra FC vs Monaro Panthers
Canberra FC vs Monaro Panthers
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 7
Tuggeranong United vs Yoogali CT
Tuggeranong United vs Yoogali CT
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Virginia United vs Acacia Ridge
Virginia United vs Acacia Ridge
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Eilenburg
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Eilenburg
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Greifswalder FC vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Altglienicke
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Zwickau
Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
BFC Dynamo vs BAK '07
BFC Dynamo vs BAK '07
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Luckenwalde vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
Luckenwalde vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Hertha BSC II vs Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II vs Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Viktoria Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II
Viktoria Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 34
Chemnitzer FC vs Rot-weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC vs Rot-weiss Erfurt
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
St. Albans Saints vs Port Melbourne
St. Albans Saints vs Port Melbourne
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
Heidelberg United vs Altona Magic
Heidelberg United vs Altona Magic
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
Ekranas vs Hegelmann II
Ekranas vs Hegelmann II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
FA Siauliai II vs Atmosfera
FA Siauliai II vs Atmosfera
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Universidad de Chile vs U. Catolica
Universidad de Chile vs U. Catolica
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Cobreloa vs Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa vs Deportes Iquique
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Nublense vs O'Higgins
Nublense vs O'Higgins
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 31
Croatia Zmijavci vs Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavci vs Dugopolje
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
Neretvanac Opuzen vs Zagora
Neretvanac Opuzen vs Zagora
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
Sloga Mravince vs Primorac Biograd
Sloga Mravince vs Primorac Biograd
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Sava Strmec vs Mladost Petrinja
Sava Strmec vs Mladost Petrinja
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Bistra vs Kurilovec
Bistra vs Kurilovec
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Bedem Ivankovo vs Cepin
Bedem Ivankovo vs Cepin
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Granicar Zupanja vs Tomislav
Granicar Zupanja vs Tomislav
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
St. Anna vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
St. Anna vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
Rheindorf Altach II vs Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II vs Schwaz
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
Silz / Motz vs Bischofshofen
Silz / Motz vs Bischofshofen
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
Bleiburg vs Spittal
Bleiburg vs Spittal
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Stadlau vs Hellas Kagran
Stadlau vs Hellas Kagran
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 7
SJK Akatemia vs SalPa
SJK Akatemia vs SalPa
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 7
FF Jaro vs PK-35
FF Jaro vs PK-35
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 7
MP vs JaPS
MP vs JaPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 8
I-Kissat vs Tampere United
I-Kissat vs Tampere United
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 8
TPV vs Inter Turku II
TPV vs Inter Turku II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 6
GBK vs SJK-juniorit
GBK vs SJK-juniorit
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 6
Kuopion Elo vs OPS Oulu
Kuopion Elo vs OPS Oulu
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
Washington Spirit W vs Angel City W
Washington Spirit W vs Angel City W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
Kansas City W vs Racing Louisville W
Kansas City W vs Racing Louisville W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs North Carolina
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs North Carolina
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Indy Eleven vs Hartford Athletic
Indy Eleven vs Hartford Athletic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Loudoun United vs Monterey Bay
Loudoun United vs Monterey Bay
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs FC Tulsa
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs FC Tulsa
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Oakland Roots vs Orange County SC
Oakland Roots vs Orange County SC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Las Vegas Lights vs Louisville City
Las Vegas Lights vs Louisville City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 13
Phoenix Rising vs Miami FC
Phoenix Rising vs Miami FC
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Project 51O vs Almaden
Project 51O vs Almaden
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Seacoast United Phantoms vs AC Connecticut
Seacoast United Phantoms vs AC Connecticut
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
North Carolina II vs Charlotte Independence 2
North Carolina II vs Charlotte Independence 2
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Brooke House vs Nona
Brooke House vs Nona
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
San Francisco City vs Academica
San Francisco City vs Academica
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Fort Wayne vs Dayton Dutch Lions
Fort Wayne vs Dayton Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Kings Hammer vs Cleveland Force
Kings Hammer vs Cleveland Force
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Lehigh Valley United vs Reading United
Lehigh Valley United vs Reading United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Western Mass Pioneers vs Pathfinder
Western Mass Pioneers vs Pathfinder
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Wake vs SC United Bantams
Wake vs SC United Bantams
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
West Virginia Alliance vs North Carolina Fusion
West Virginia Alliance vs North Carolina Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Virginia Beach United vs Charlottesville Blues
Virginia Beach United vs Charlottesville Blues
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
New Mexico United II vs Flatirons Rush
New Mexico United II vs Flatirons Rush
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 3
Ironbound vs Hudson Valley Hammers
Ironbound vs Hudson Valley Hammers
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Buffalo vs Toledo Villa
Buffalo vs Toledo Villa
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Bavarian vs Minneapolis City
Bavarian vs Minneapolis City
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Rochester vs St. Croix
Rochester vs St. Croix
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Sueno vs River Light
Sueno vs River Light
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Blue Goose vs Mississippi Brilla
Blue Goose vs Mississippi Brilla
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Louisiana Krewe vs Little Rock Rangers
Louisiana Krewe vs Little Rock Rangers
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
AHFC Royals vs Hill Country Lobos
AHFC Royals vs Hill Country Lobos
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 2
Corpus Christi vs Houston Sur
Corpus Christi vs Houston Sur
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Peoria vs Chicago Dutch Lions
Peoria vs Chicago Dutch Lions
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Utah United vs Utah Avalanche
Utah United vs Utah Avalanche
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 2
Redlands vs Capo II
Redlands vs Capo II
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
D. La Serena vs Union San Felipe
D. La Serena vs Union San Felipe
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
Deportes Temuco vs Barnechea
Deportes Temuco vs Barnechea
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
San Luis vs Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
Antofagasta vs Magallanes
Antofagasta vs Magallanes
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 13
Santiago Morning vs Recoleta
Santiago Morning vs Recoleta
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Siofok vs Kozarmisleny FC
Siofok vs Kozarmisleny FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Nyiregyhaza vs Csakvar
Nyiregyhaza vs Csakvar
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Tiszakecske FC vs BVSC
Tiszakecske FC vs BVSC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Budapest Honved vs Gyirmot SE
Budapest Honved vs Gyirmot SE
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ajka
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ajka
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Gyori ETO FC vs Vasas
Gyori ETO FC vs Vasas
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Soroksar vs Kazincbarcikai
Soroksar vs Kazincbarcikai
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Budafoki LC vs Pecsi MFC
Budafoki LC vs Pecsi MFC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 33
Szeged 2011 vs MTE 1904
Szeged 2011 vs MTE 1904
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
Black Leopards vs MM Platinum
Black Leopards vs MM Platinum
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
JDR Stars vs Maritzburg Utd
JDR Stars vs Maritzburg Utd
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
Magesi vs Venda FC
Magesi vs Venda FC
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
Marumo Gallants vs Orbit College
Marumo Gallants vs Orbit College
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
Milford FC vs Pretoria Callies
Milford FC vs Pretoria Callies
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
Platinum City Rovers vs Hungry Lions
Platinum City Rovers vs Hungry Lions
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
University of Pretoria vs Baroka FC
University of Pretoria vs Baroka FC
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 30
Upington City vs Casric Stars
Upington City vs Casric Stars
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Arabi vs Dubai United
Al Arabi vs Dubai United
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al-Dhafra vs Gulf United
Al-Dhafra vs Gulf United
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Masfut vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
Masfut vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Fujairah SC vs Al Ramms
Al Fujairah SC vs Al Ramms
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Jazira Al Hamra vs Al Urooba
Al Jazira Al Hamra vs Al Urooba
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Hamriyah vs Al Taawon
Al Hamriyah vs Al Taawon
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Dibba Al Hisn vs City
Dibba Al Hisn vs City
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Masafi vs Al Thaid
Masafi vs Al Thaid
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 27
Penya Encarnada vs Inter Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada vs Inter Club d'Escaldes
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 27
Pas de la Casa vs Esperanca d'Andorra
Pas de la Casa vs Esperanca d'Andorra
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 27
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Santa Coloma
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 27
Atletic Club d'Escaldes vs Atletic America
Atletic Club d'Escaldes vs Atletic America
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 27
Ordino vs Carroi
Ordino vs Carroi
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 20
UE Engordany vs Atletic Club II
UE Engordany vs Atletic Club II
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 21
La Massana vs UE Engordany
La Massana vs UE Engordany
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 20
UE Santa Coloma II vs FC Santa Coloma II
UE Santa Coloma II vs FC Santa Coloma II
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 21
Atletic Club II vs UE Santa Coloma II
Atletic Club II vs UE Santa Coloma II
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 20
UE Sant Julia vs Ranger's
UE Sant Julia vs Ranger's
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 21
FC Santa Coloma II vs UE Sant Julia
FC Santa Coloma II vs UE Sant Julia
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
TOSK Tesanj vs Bratstvo Gracanica
TOSK Tesanj vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Omarska vs Slavija
Omarska vs Slavija
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 13
Shturmi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shturmi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 13
Rustavi vs Aragvi Dusheti
Rustavi vs Aragvi Dusheti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 13
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Gareji
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Gareji
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 13
Sioni vs Kolkheti Khobi
Sioni vs Kolkheti Khobi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 13
WIT Georgia vs Spaeri
WIT Georgia vs Spaeri
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 11
JK Tabasalu vs FC Tallinn
JK Tabasalu vs FC Tallinn
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 11
Viimsi vs Flora II
Viimsi vs Flora II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 11
Tartu Welco vs Paide II
Tartu Welco vs Paide II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Start Brno vs Hodonin
Start Brno vs Hodonin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Slovan Rosice vs Slovacko II
Slovan Rosice vs Slovacko II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Zlin II vs Unicov
Zlin II vs Unicov
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Hlucin vs Karvina II
Hlucin vs Karvina II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Uhersky Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Uhersky Brod
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Hranice vs Frydlant
Hranice vs Frydlant
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Tatran Bohunice vs Frydek-Mistek
Tatran Bohunice vs Frydek-Mistek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Znojmo vs Banik Ostrava II
Znojmo vs Banik Ostrava II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 28
Blansko vs Trinec
Blansko vs Trinec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Slavoj Polna vs Lisen II
Slavoj Polna vs Lisen II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Velka Bites vs Stara Rise
Velka Bites vs Stara Rise
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Humpolec vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Humpolec vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Vrchovina vs Velke Mezirici
Vrchovina vs Velke Mezirici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Havlickuv Brod vs Sokol Tasovice
Havlickuv Brod vs Sokol Tasovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Breclav vs Dalnice Sperice
Breclav vs Dalnice Sperice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 26
Pelhrimov vs Sokol Lanzhot
Pelhrimov vs Sokol Lanzhot
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Kostelec na Hane vs Skastice
Kostelec na Hane vs Skastice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
HFK Olomouc vs Sternberk
HFK Olomouc vs Sternberk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Bzenec vs Novy Jicin
Bzenec vs Novy Jicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Strani vs Viktorie Prerov
Strani vs Viktorie Prerov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Holesov vs Nove Sady
Holesov vs Nove Sady
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Vsetin vs Batov
Vsetin vs Batov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Tatran Vsechovice vs Slavicin
Tatran Vsechovice vs Slavicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 26
Jiskra Rymarov vs Kozlovice
Jiskra Rymarov vs Kozlovice
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Adama Kenema vs Sidama Bunna
Adama Kenema vs Sidama Bunna
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna
Shashemene Kenema vs Ethiopia Bunna
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
Leevon / PPK vs Skanste
Leevon / PPK vs Skanste
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
JDFS Alberts vs Rezekne FA
JDFS Alberts vs Rezekne FA
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
JFK Ventspils vs Ogre United
JFK Ventspils vs Ogre United
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Akademija Pandev vs Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev vs Makedonija GjP
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Bregalnica Stip vs Sileks
Bregalnica Stip vs Sileks
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Vardar Skopje vs Tikves
Vardar Skopje vs Tikves
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Voska Sport vs KF Gostivari
Voska Sport vs KF Gostivari
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 33
FK Rabotnicki vs Shkendija
FK Rabotnicki vs Shkendija
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Struga vs Shkupi 1927
Struga vs Shkupi 1927
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
North District vs HK U23
North District vs HK U23
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Sham Shui Po vs Warriors
Sham Shui Po vs Warriors
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Rangers vs Hong Kong FC
Rangers vs Hong Kong FC
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 22
Yuen Long vs Sai Kung
Yuen Long vs Sai Kung
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 22
Central & Western vs Eastern District
Central & Western vs Eastern District
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 22
Kowloon City vs Wong Tai Sin
Kowloon City vs Wong Tai Sin
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 22
Hoi King vs 3 Sing
Hoi King vs 3 Sing
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 22
Citizen AA vs Shatin
Citizen AA vs Shatin
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 22
Wing Yee vs South China
Wing Yee vs South China
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Sao Salvador vs Onze Bravos
Sao Salvador vs Onze Bravos
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Santa Rita vs 1degree de Agosto
Santa Rita vs 1degree de Agosto
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
Loto Popo vs Cavaliers
Loto Popo vs Cavaliers
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
Tukunnin vs Dadje
Tukunnin vs Dadje
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
Dynamo Abomey vs Bani Ganse
Dynamo Abomey vs Bani Ganse
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
Damissa vs Espoir Savalou
Damissa vs Espoir Savalou
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Barcelona B vs Gimnastic
Barcelona B vs Gimnastic
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Cornella vs Cultural Leonesa
Cornella vs Cultural Leonesa
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Arenteiro vs Celta de Vigo II
Arenteiro vs Celta de Vigo II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Rayo Majadahonda vs Unionistas de Salamanca
Rayo Majadahonda vs Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
SD Logrones vs Lugo
SD Logrones vs Lugo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Sestao River vs Tarazona
Sestao River vs Tarazona
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Real Sociedad II vs Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad II vs Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Real Union vs Fuenlabrada
Real Union vs Fuenlabrada
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Teruel vs Osasuna II
Teruel vs Osasuna II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 37
Sabadell vs Ponferradina
Sabadell vs Ponferradina
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Intercity vs Real Madrid II
Intercity vs Real Madrid II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Algeciras vs Castellon
Algeciras vs Castellon
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Granada II vs Recreativo Huelva
Granada II vs Recreativo Huelva
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Linares Deportivo vs Alcoyano
Linares Deportivo vs Alcoyano
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
AD Ceuta FC vs Atletico Madrid II
AD Ceuta FC vs Atletico Madrid II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Sanluqueno vs San Fernando CD
Sanluqueno vs San Fernando CD
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Ibiza vs Cordoba
Ibiza vs Cordoba
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Malaga vs Antequera
Malaga vs Antequera
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Melilla vs Atletico Baleares
Melilla vs Atletico Baleares
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 37
Real Murcia vs Merida AD
Real Murcia vs Merida AD
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Gallia Lucciana vs Ardziv
Gallia Lucciana vs Ardziv
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Pau II vs Colomiers
Pau II vs Colomiers
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Saint-Esteve Perpignan vs Onet-le-Chateau
Saint-Esteve Perpignan vs Onet-le-Chateau
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire vs Bourges Moulon
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire vs Bourges Moulon
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Bourges Foot 18 II vs Chateauroux II
Bourges Foot 18 II vs Chateauroux II
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Le Havre II vs Villers Houlgate CF
Le Havre II vs Villers Houlgate CF
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Les Mureaux vs AG Caennaise
Les Mureaux vs AG Caennaise
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Bretigny Foot vs St Maur Lusitanos
Bretigny Foot vs St Maur Lusitanos
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Mainvilliers vs Ajaccio II
Mainvilliers vs Ajaccio II
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen vs Thionville Lusitanos
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen vs Thionville Lusitanos
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Metz II vs Reims Sainte-Anne
Metz II vs Reims Sainte-Anne
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Saint-Etienne II vs Chassieu Decines
Saint-Etienne II vs Chassieu Decines
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Cavalry FC vs York United
Cavalry FC vs York United
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 12
Weston Bears vs Edgeworth Eagles
Weston Bears vs Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 12
Hamilton Olympic vs Cooks Hill United
Hamilton Olympic vs Cooks Hill United
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 12
New Lambton vs Charlestown City Blues
New Lambton vs Charlestown City Blues
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 11
SC Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar II
SC Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar II
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 11
Moreton City Excelsior vs Rochedale Rovers
Moreton City Excelsior vs Rochedale Rovers
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 17
Neulengbach W vs Kleinmunchen / BW Linz
Neulengbach W vs Kleinmunchen / BW Linz
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 17
First Vienna W vs Sturm Graz W
First Vienna W vs Sturm Graz W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 17
Lustenau / Dornbirn vs Austria Wien W
Lustenau / Dornbirn vs Austria Wien W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 17
Altach / Vorderland W vs St. Polten W
Altach / Vorderland W vs St. Polten W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 17
Bergheim W vs Wacker Innsbruck W
Bergheim W vs Wacker Innsbruck W
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph
Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 5
Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tokyo Musashino City
Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tokyo Musashino City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Reinmeer Aomori vs Tochigi City
Reinmeer Aomori vs Tochigi City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Veertien Mie vs Suzuka Unlimited
Veertien Mie vs Suzuka Unlimited
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Criacao Shinjuku vs Verspah Oita
Criacao Shinjuku vs Verspah Oita
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Okinawa SV vs Sony Sendai
Okinawa SV vs Sony Sendai
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Maryland Bobcats vs Savannah Clovers
Maryland Bobcats vs Savannah Clovers
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Trelleborg W vs Brommapojkarna W
Trelleborg W vs Brommapojkarna W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Linkoping vs Djurgarden
Linkoping vs Djurgarden
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
KIF Orebro vs Pitea
KIF Orebro vs Pitea
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Neftchi vs Dordoi Bishkek
Neftchi vs Dordoi Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Muras United vs OshMU Aldier
Muras United vs OshMU Aldier
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Mihajlovac vs Mladi Radnik
Mihajlovac vs Mladi Radnik
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Vrelo Sport vs Josanica
Vrelo Sport vs Josanica
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Taipei Vikings vs Tatung
Taipei Vikings vs Tatung
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Taipower vs Taichung Futuro
Taipower vs Taichung Futuro
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Ming Chuan University vs AC Taipei
Ming Chuan University vs AC Taipei
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 5
Tainan City vs Hang Yuen
Tainan City vs Hang Yuen
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Phoenix vs Morvant Caledonia United
Phoenix vs Morvant Caledonia United
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Point Fortin vs Ath-let-ic Club
Point Fortin vs Ath-let-ic Club
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Club Sando vs La Horquetta Rangers
Club Sando vs La Horquetta Rangers
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Lidkoping vs IFK Skovde
Lidkoping vs IFK Skovde
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Skiljebo vs Hudiksvall
Skiljebo vs Hudiksvall
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Gute vs Sandvikens AIK
Gute vs Sandvikens AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Viggbyholms IK vs Kungsangen
Viggbyholms IK vs Kungsangen
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Arlanda vs Jarfalla
Arlanda vs Jarfalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
Ytterhogdal vs Team Thoren
Ytterhogdal vs Team Thoren
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
IFK Ostersund vs Boden
IFK Ostersund vs Boden
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
Froso vs Algarna
Froso vs Algarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
Kiruna FF vs Skelleftea
Kiruna FF vs Skelleftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
Gottne vs Taftea
Gottne vs Taftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
Lucksta vs IFK Lulea
Lucksta vs IFK Lulea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 8
Bergnasets vs Sandviks
Bergnasets vs Sandviks
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Enskede vs Sleipner
Enskede vs Sleipner
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Atvidabergs FF vs Syrianska FC
Atvidabergs FF vs Syrianska FC
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Mjolby
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Mjolby
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Smedby vs Haninge
Smedby vs Haninge
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Husqvarna vs Tord
Husqvarna vs Tord
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Bergdalens vs Astrio
Bergdalens vs Astrio
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
Simrishamn vs Nosaby
Simrishamn vs Nosaby
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
Balkan vs Rappe
Balkan vs Rappe
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
Kristianstad vs Hassleholms IF
Kristianstad vs Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
IFK Trelleborg vs Hogaborg
IFK Trelleborg vs Hogaborg
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 3
Laranja Mecanica vs Paranavai
Laranja Mecanica vs Paranavai
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 3
Apucarana vs Gremio Maringa
Apucarana vs Gremio Maringa
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 3
AA Iguacu vs Patriotas
AA Iguacu vs Patriotas
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 4
Betim vs Nacional AC MG
Betim vs Nacional AC MG
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Debrecen II vs Senyo Carnifex
Debrecen II vs Senyo Carnifex
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Gyongyos vs Putnok VSE
Gyongyos vs Putnok VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Cigand SE vs Diosgyor II
Cigand SE vs Diosgyor II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Eger vs Tiszafuredi VSE
Eger vs Tiszafuredi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Tiszaujvaros vs DEAC
Tiszaujvaros vs DEAC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Karcag SE vs Kisvarda II
Karcag SE vs Kisvarda II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
Salgotarjani BTC vs REAC
Salgotarjani BTC vs REAC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 29
FC Hatvan vs Ujpest II
FC Hatvan vs Ujpest II
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Videoton II vs Kaposvar
Videoton II vs Kaposvar
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Paksi SE II vs Szekszard
Paksi SE II vs Szekszard
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Erdi VSE vs Mohacsi TE
Erdi VSE vs Mohacsi TE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Szentlorinc SE vs Dunaujvaros-Palhalma
Szentlorinc SE vs Dunaujvaros-Palhalma
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
PTE-PEAC vs Ivancsa
PTE-PEAC vs Ivancsa
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Gardony vs MTK Budapest II
Gardony vs MTK Budapest II
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Dunafoldvar vs Majosi
Dunafoldvar vs Majosi
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 29
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Ferencvaros II
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Ferencvaros II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Puskas II vs Budaors
Puskas II vs Budaors
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Gyirmot II vs Zalaegerszegi TE II
Gyirmot II vs Zalaegerszegi TE II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
III. Keruleti TUE vs Balatonfuredi
III. Keruleti TUE vs Balatonfuredi
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Bicskei vs Gyori ETO II
Bicskei vs Gyori ETO II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Dorogi FC vs Haladas VSE
Dorogi FC vs Haladas VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Tatabanya vs Komarom
Tatabanya vs Komarom
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Csornai SE vs SC Sopron
Csornai SE vs SC Sopron
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 29
Veszprem vs Kelen
Veszprem vs Kelen
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 6
PK-35 Helsinki vs HPS W
PK-35 Helsinki vs HPS W
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Podkonice vs Castkovce
Podkonice vs Castkovce
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
Slavia TU Kosice vs Snina
Slavia TU Kosice vs Snina
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
Banik Kalinovo vs Oravske Vesele
Banik Kalinovo vs Oravske Vesele
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
MSK Tesla Stropkov vs Namestovo
MSK Tesla Stropkov vs Namestovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
Svidnik vs Vranov nad Toplou
Svidnik vs Vranov nad Toplou
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
Filakovo vs Lipany
Filakovo vs Lipany
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
Kompozit vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Kompozit vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
FK Spartak Tambov vs Strogino
FK Spartak Tambov vs Strogino
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
Zenit Penza vs Kvant
Zenit Penza vs Kvant
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
Arsenal Tula II vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Arsenal Tula II vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
Sakhalin vs Orel
Sakhalin vs Orel
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
Kolomna vs Salyut-Belgorod
Kolomna vs Salyut-Belgorod
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 7
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Ryazan
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Ryazan
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Pobeda vs Rubin Yalta
Pobeda vs Rubin Yalta
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Luki-Energiya vs Tver
Luki-Energiya vs Tver
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Rodina Moskva III vs Baltika BFU
Rodina Moskva III vs Baltika BFU
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Zenit 2 vs Yenisey II
Zenit 2 vs Yenisey II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Torpedo Vladimir
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Irkutsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Irkutsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Chertanovo Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Chertanovo Moscow
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo Vologda
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Krylya Sovetov II vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Krylya Sovetov II vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Valasske Mezirici vs Jesenik
Valasske Mezirici vs Jesenik
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Sumperk vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Sumperk vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Polanka nad Odrou vs Vratimov
Polanka nad Odrou vs Vratimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Krnov vs Opava II
Krnov vs Opava II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Repiste vs Bilovec
Repiste vs Bilovec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Unie Hlubina vs Havirov
Unie Hlubina vs Havirov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Beskyd Frenstat vs Bospor Bohumin
Beskyd Frenstat vs Bospor Bohumin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 26
Bridlicna vs Vitkovice
Bridlicna vs Vitkovice
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Rengo
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Rengo
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
Provincial Ovalle vs Real San Joaquin
Provincial Ovalle vs Real San Joaquin
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
Provincial Osorno vs D. Melipilla
Provincial Osorno vs D. Melipilla
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
General Velasquez vs Concepcion
General Velasquez vs Concepcion
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 11
Universitatea Alexandria W vs Ladies Targu Mures W
Universitatea Alexandria W vs Ladies Targu Mures W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 11
Banat Girls W vs Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud
Banat Girls W vs Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 11
Farul Constanta W vs Csikszereda MC
Farul Constanta W vs Csikszereda MC
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 11
Olimpia Cluj vs SSU Poli Timisoara W
Olimpia Cluj vs SSU Poli Timisoara W
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
FC Nottingen vs Reutlingen
FC Nottingen vs Reutlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Lichtenberg vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Lichtenberg vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Union Furstenwalde vs Tennis Borussia
Union Furstenwalde vs Tennis Borussia
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
RSV Eintracht vs CFC Hertha
RSV Eintracht vs CFC Hertha
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Rostocker FC vs Sparta Lichtenberg
Rostocker FC vs Sparta Lichtenberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Tasmania Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Tasmania Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Dynamo Schwerin vs Makkabi
Dynamo Schwerin vs Makkabi
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Optik Rathenow vs Neustrelitz
Optik Rathenow vs Neustrelitz
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 28
Anker Wismar vs Staaken
Anker Wismar vs Staaken
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Union Sandersdorf vs Arnstadt
Union Sandersdorf vs Arnstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Krieschow vs Ludwigsfelde
Krieschow vs Ludwigsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Budissa Bautzen vs Plauen
Budissa Bautzen vs Plauen
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Einheit Rudolstadt vs Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Rudolstadt vs Einheit Wernigerode
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Magdeburg II vs FC Grimma
Magdeburg II vs FC Grimma
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Motor Marienberg vs Germania Halberstadt
Motor Marienberg vs Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
VfL Halle vs SC Freital
VfL Halle vs SC Freital
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 28
Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
AS Entou vs Tevragh-Zeine
AS Entou vs Tevragh-Zeine
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
SNIM vs Pompiers
SNIM vs Pompiers
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Ksar vs Garde Nationale
Ksar vs Garde Nationale
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Chemal vs Nouadhibou
Chemal vs Nouadhibou
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Concorde vs Kaedi
Concorde vs Kaedi
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Nouakchott King's vs Gendrim
Nouakchott King's vs Gendrim
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Inter Nouakchott vs AC Douane
Inter Nouakchott vs AC Douane
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Pelikan Lowicz vs Warta Sieradz
Pelikan Lowicz vs Warta Sieradz
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Collex-Bossy vs Romontois
Collex-Bossy vs Romontois
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Stade Payerne vs Lancy
Stade Payerne vs Lancy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Olympique de Geneve vs Martigny Sports
Olympique de Geneve vs Martigny Sports
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Echichens
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Echichens
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Erguel vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Erguel vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Binningen vs Old Boys
Binningen vs Old Boys
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Ajoie-Monterri vs Dornach
Ajoie-Monterri vs Dornach
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Ueberstorf vs Prishtina Bern
Ueberstorf vs Prishtina Bern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Cham II vs Zug
Cham II vs Zug
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Sursee vs Kickers Luzern
Sursee vs Kickers Luzern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Unterstrass vs Locarno
Unterstrass vs Locarno
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Bazenheid vs SV Schaffhausen
Bazenheid vs SV Schaffhausen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Wil II vs Thalwil
Wil II vs Thalwil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Widnau vs Frauenfeld
Widnau vs Frauenfeld
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 11
St George Willawong vs Brisbane Strikers
St George Willawong vs Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Logan Lightning vs Mitchelton
Logan Lightning vs Mitchelton
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Melbourne Victory II vs Northcote City
Melbourne Victory II vs Northcote City
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
Inter Club vs Cheminots
Inter Club vs Cheminots
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
Kondzo vs Leopards de Dolisie
Kondzo vs Leopards de Dolisie
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Dekedaha vs Mogadishu City
Dekedaha vs Mogadishu City
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 21
Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Parceiro Nagano W
Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Parceiro Nagano W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 21
Nojima Stella W vs Elfen Saitama W
Nojima Stella W vs Elfen Saitama W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 21
Cerezo Osaka W vs Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka W vs Vegalta Sendai
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
Huntsville City vs Atlanta United II
Huntsville City vs Atlanta United II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
North Texas vs Portland Timbers II
North Texas vs Portland Timbers II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Carolina Core
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Carolina Core
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
Minnesota United II vs Tacoma Defiance
Minnesota United II vs Tacoma Defiance
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 13
New England II vs Bethlehem Steel
New England II vs Bethlehem Steel
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 7
Nelson Suburbs vs Ferrymead Bays
Nelson Suburbs vs Ferrymead Bays
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Crusaders W vs Shamrock Rovers W
Crusaders W vs Shamrock Rovers W
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Vasas II vs ESMTK
Vasas II vs ESMTK
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Kecskemeti TE II vs Fuzesgyarmati
Kecskemeti TE II vs Fuzesgyarmati
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Szeged-Csanad II
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Szeged-Csanad II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Korosladany vs Bekescsaba 1912
Korosladany vs Bekescsaba 1912
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Hodmezovasarhely vs BKV Elore
Hodmezovasarhely vs BKV Elore
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Cegledi VSE vs Dabas
Cegledi VSE vs Dabas
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Penzugyor vs Honved II
Penzugyor vs Honved II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 29
Monori Se vs Martfui LSE
Monori Se vs Martfui LSE
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 4
ASEEV vs Centro Oeste
ASEEV vs Centro Oeste
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 4
Santa Helena vs Trindade
Santa Helena vs Trindade
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 4
Anapolina vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Anapolina vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Gutersloh vs Bayern Munchen II W
Gutersloh vs Bayern Munchen II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Andernach W vs Hamburger SV W
Andernach W vs Hamburger SV W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Hoffenheim II W vs Meppen
Hoffenheim II W vs Meppen
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Wolfsburg II W vs Ingolstadt
Wolfsburg II W vs Ingolstadt
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Eintracht Frankfurt II W vs SC Sand W
Eintracht Frankfurt II W vs SC Sand W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Weinberg vs Carl Zeiss Jena W
Weinberg vs Carl Zeiss Jena W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 25
Turbine Potsdam W vs Borussia Monchengladbach W
Turbine Potsdam W vs Borussia Monchengladbach W
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 15
Chelyabinsk vs FC UFA
Chelyabinsk vs FC UFA
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 15
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Novosibirsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 15
Krasnodar 2 vs Chayka
Krasnodar 2 vs Chayka
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 15
Rodina Moskva II vs Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moskva II vs Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 15
Murom vs Veles
Murom vs Veles
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 15
Torpedo Miass vs Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass vs Spartak Kostroma
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 15
Tekstilshchik vs Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik vs Avangard Kursk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 15
Mashuk-KMV vs Irtysh Omsk
Mashuk-KMV vs Irtysh Omsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 15
Kaluga vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 15
Dinamo Bryansk vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Dinamo Bryansk vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Borussia Dortmund vs SV Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund vs SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Union Berlin vs SC Freiburg
Union Berlin vs SC Freiburg
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
VfL Wolfsburg vs FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg vs FSV Mainz 05
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich
1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
Werder Bremen vs Vfl Bochum
Werder Bremen vs Vfl Bochum
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Monchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 34
FC Heidenheim vs 1.FC Koln
FC Heidenheim vs 1.FC Koln
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Toulouse vs Stade Brestois 29
Toulouse vs Stade Brestois 29
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Lorient vs Clermont Foot
Lorient vs Clermont Foot
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Monaco vs Nantes
Monaco vs Nantes
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Lille vs Nice
Lille vs Nice
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Lyon vs Strasbourg
Lyon vs Strasbourg
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Reims vs Rennes
Reims vs Rennes
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Lens vs Montpellier
Lens vs Montpellier
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
LE Havre vs Marseille
LE Havre vs Marseille
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 34
Metz vs Paris Saint Germain
Metz vs Paris Saint Germain
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 9
KVC Westerlo vs KV Mechelen
KVC Westerlo vs KV Mechelen
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 9
Standard Liege vs Gent
Standard Liege vs Gent
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Cracovia Krakow vs Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia Krakow vs Rakow Czestochowa
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Gornik Zabrze vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Gornik Zabrze vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Zaglebie Lubin vs LKS Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin vs LKS Lodz
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Korona Kielce vs Ruch Chorzow
Korona Kielce vs Ruch Chorzow
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia
Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Stal Mielec vs Pogon Szczecin
Stal Mielec vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Warta Poznan vs Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznan vs Legia Warszawa
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Widzew Lodz vs Lech Poznan
Widzew Lodz vs Lech Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 33
Slask Wroclaw vs Radomiak Radom
Slask Wroclaw vs Radomiak Radom
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Angers vs Dunkerque
Angers vs Dunkerque
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Bastia vs Paris FC
Bastia vs Paris FC
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Caen vs Valenciennes
Caen vs Valenciennes
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Guingamp vs Laval
Guingamp vs Laval
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Estac Troyes vs Annecy
Estac Troyes vs Annecy
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Quevilly vs Saint Etienne
Quevilly vs Saint Etienne
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Rodez vs Ajaccio
Rodez vs Ajaccio
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 33
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 33
Paks vs Kisvarda FC
Paks vs Kisvarda FC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 33
Mezokovesd-zsory vs MTK Budapest
Mezokovesd-zsory vs MTK Budapest
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 33
Puskas Academy vs Debreceni VSC
Puskas Academy vs Debreceni VSC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 33
Videoton FC vs Diosgyori VTK
Videoton FC vs Diosgyori VTK
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 33
Kecskemeti TE vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Kecskemeti TE vs Zalaegerszegi TE
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 3
Hekari United vs Rewa
Hekari United vs Rewa
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 3
Auckland City vs Solomon Warriors
Auckland City vs Solomon Warriors
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 10
Wolfsberger AC vs WSG Wattens
Wolfsberger AC vs WSG Wattens
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 10
FC BW Linz vs Austria Vienna
FC BW Linz vs Austria Vienna
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 10
SCR Altach vs Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach vs Austria Lustenau
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Polessya
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Polessya
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Minai vs Kolos Kovalivka
Minai vs Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Veres Rivne vs Oleksandria
Veres Rivne vs Oleksandria
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Vorskla Poltava vs Obolon'-Brovar
Vorskla Poltava vs Obolon'-Brovar
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
LNZ Cherkasy vs Zorya Luhansk
LNZ Cherkasy vs Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kryvbas KR
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kryvbas KR
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Ruh Lviv vs Chornomorets
Ruh Lviv vs Chornomorets
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 13
Daejeon Citizen vs Incheon United
Daejeon Citizen vs Incheon United
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 13
Gwangju FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju FC vs Jeonbuk Motors
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 13
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Jeju United FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Jeju United FC
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
TSV 1860 Munich vs Arminia Bielefeld
TSV 1860 Munich vs Arminia Bielefeld
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
Dynamo Dresden vs MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden vs MSV Duisburg
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
Freiburg II vs FC Viktoria Koln
Freiburg II vs FC Viktoria Koln
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
Erzgebirge AUE vs Waldhof Mannheim
Erzgebirge AUE vs Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
Preussen Munster vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Preussen Munster vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
Jahn Regensburg vs FC Saarbrucken
Jahn Regensburg vs FC Saarbrucken
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
Hallescher FC vs Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC vs Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
VfB Lubeck vs Rot-weiss Essen
VfB Lubeck vs Rot-weiss Essen
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 38
SSV ULM 1846 vs Verl
SSV ULM 1846 vs Verl
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 13
Ansan Greeners vs Cheongju
Ansan Greeners vs Cheongju
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 13
Suwon Bluewings vs Bucheon FC 1995
Suwon Bluewings vs Bucheon FC 1995
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 13
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
Skovde AIK vs Ostersunds FK
Skovde AIK vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
Oddevold vs IK brage
Oddevold vs IK brage
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
Degerfors IF vs Orgryte IS
Degerfors IF vs Orgryte IS
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Avispa Fukuoka vs Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka vs Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 15
Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya Grampus
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 8
Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 8
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 8
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Haifa
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 7
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 7
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 7
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 7
Ashdod vs Hapoel Katamon
Ashdod vs Hapoel Katamon
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 22
Arsenal W vs Brighton W
Arsenal W vs Brighton W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 22
Aston Villa W vs Manchester City W
Aston Villa W vs Manchester City W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 22
Bristol City W vs Everton W
Bristol City W vs Everton W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 22
Leicester City WFC vs Liverpool W
Leicester City WFC vs Liverpool W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 22
Manchester United W vs Chelsea W
Manchester United W vs Chelsea W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 22
Tottenham Hotspur W vs West Ham W
Tottenham Hotspur W vs West Ham W
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Atletico-MG vs Bahia
Atletico-MG vs Bahia
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Vitoria vs Atletico Goianiense
Vitoria vs Atletico Goianiense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Fluminense vs Juventude
Fluminense vs Juventude
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Vasco DA Gama vs Flamengo
Vasco DA Gama vs Flamengo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Corinthians vs Botafogo
Corinthians vs Botafogo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro
Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Fortaleza EC vs Atletico Paranaense
Fortaleza EC vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Cuiaba vs Internacional
Cuiaba vs Internacional
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Criciuma vs Palmeiras
Criciuma vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 7
Gremio vs RB Bragantino
Gremio vs RB Bragantino
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 35
Istra 1961 vs NK Varazdin
Istra 1961 vs NK Varazdin
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 35
HNK Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 35
Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 35
NK Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb
NK Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 35
NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Muangthong United vs Chonburi FC
Muangthong United vs Chonburi FC
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Trat FC vs Lamphun Warrior
Trat FC vs Lamphun Warrior
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Uthai Thani vs Buriram United
Uthai Thani vs Buriram United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Prachuap vs Chiangrai United
Prachuap vs Chiangrai United
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Montedio Yamagata vs Blaublitz Akita
Montedio Yamagata vs Blaublitz Akita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Mito Hollyhock vs Oita Trinita
Mito Hollyhock vs Oita Trinita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Iwaki
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Iwaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC
JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Yokohama FC vs Shimizu S-pulse
Yokohama FC vs Shimizu S-pulse
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Tokushima Vortis vs Roasso Kumamoto
Tokushima Vortis vs Roasso Kumamoto
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 16
Kagoshima United vs V-varen Nagasaki
Kagoshima United vs V-varen Nagasaki
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 11
Tammeka vs Paide
Tammeka vs Paide
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 11
Trans Narva vs Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva vs Flora Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 11
Kalju Nomme vs Kuressaare
Kalju Nomme vs Kuressaare
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Cape Town City vs Richards Bay
Cape Town City vs Richards Bay
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Golden Arrows vs Ajax Cape Town
Golden Arrows vs Ajax Cape Town
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Kaizer Chiefs vs Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs vs Polokwane City
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Royal AM vs Chippa United
Royal AM vs Chippa United
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Sekhukhune United vs Amazulu
Sekhukhune United vs Amazulu
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Stellenbosch vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch vs Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
Supersport United vs Moroka Swallows
Supersport United vs Moroka Swallows
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 24
TS Galaxy vs Orlando Pirates
TS Galaxy vs Orlando Pirates
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Qingdao Youth Island vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Qingdao Youth Island vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 16
Longford Town vs Athlone Town
Longford Town vs Athlone Town
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Varnsdorf vs Pribram
Varnsdorf vs Pribram
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Prostejov vs Opava
Prostejov vs Opava
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Vyskov vs Lisen
Vyskov vs Lisen
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Zbrojovka Brno vs Hanacka
Zbrojovka Brno vs Hanacka
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Chrudim vs Sigma Olomouc II
Chrudim vs Sigma Olomouc II
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Taborsko vs Dukla Praha
Taborsko vs Dukla Praha
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 29
Sparta Praha II vs Vlasim
Sparta Praha II vs Vlasim
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 9
FCSB vs CFR 1907 Cluj
FCSB vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 9
Farul Constanta vs Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanta vs Universitatea Craiova
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 9
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Rapid
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Rapid
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 9
Otelul vs FC Botosani
Otelul vs FC Botosani
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 9
Politehnica Iasi vs Petrolul Ploiesti
Politehnica Iasi vs Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 9
U Craiova 1948 vs AFC Hermannstadt
U Craiova 1948 vs AFC Hermannstadt
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 9
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Uta Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Uta Arad
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 9
FC Voluntari vs Universitatea Cluj
FC Voluntari vs Universitatea Cluj
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Zlate Moravce vs AS Trencin
Zlate Moravce vs AS Trencin
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 10
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Skalica
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 10
FK Kosice vs Zemplin Michalovce
FK Kosice vs Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 10
Spartak Trnava vs Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava vs Podbrezova
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 10
Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 10
Zilina vs Dunajska Streda
Zilina vs Dunajska Streda
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 36
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Bravo
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 36
Mura vs Rogaska
Mura vs Rogaska
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 36
Aluminij vs NK Domzale
Aluminij vs NK Domzale
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 36
Radomlje vs Celje
Radomlje vs Celje
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 36
Koper vs Maribor
Koper vs Maribor
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Imabari vs Fukushima United
Imabari vs Fukushima United
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Grulla Morioka vs YSCC
Grulla Morioka vs YSCC
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Kitakyushu
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Kitakyushu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Parceiro Nagano vs Kanazawa
Parceiro Nagano vs Kanazawa
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Kataller Toyama vs Osaka
Kataller Toyama vs Osaka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Nara Club vs FC Gifu
Nara Club vs FC Gifu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Omiya Ardija
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Omiya Ardija
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 14
FC Ryukyu vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Ryukyu vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United FC
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United FC
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Torpedo Moskva vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moskva vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
FK Neftekhimik vs Leningradets
FK Neftekhimik vs Leningradets
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Makhachkala vs Rodina Moskva
Makhachkala vs Rodina Moskva
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Ska-khabarovsk vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Ska-khabarovsk vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Arsenal Tula vs Akron
Arsenal Tula vs Akron
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Urozhay vs Khimki
Urozhay vs Khimki
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Chernomorets vs Enisey
Chernomorets vs Enisey
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
Tyumen vs KAMAZ
Tyumen vs KAMAZ
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 33
FK Sokol Saratov vs Volgar Astrakhan
FK Sokol Saratov vs Volgar Astrakhan
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Aktobe vs Ordabasy
Aktobe vs Ordabasy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Kaisar vs Zhenys
Kaisar vs Zhenys
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Atyrau vs FC Astana
Atyrau vs FC Astana
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
FK Aksu vs Arys
FK Aksu vs Arys
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Zhetysu vs Kyzyl-Zhar
Zhetysu vs Kyzyl-Zhar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Yelimay Semey vs Kairat Almaty
Yelimay Semey vs Kairat Almaty
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 14
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Siauliai
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Siauliai
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Panevezys vs Hegelmann Litauen
Panevezys vs Hegelmann Litauen
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Polonia Warszawa vs Odra Opole
Polonia Warszawa vs Odra Opole
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Gornik Leczna vs Stal Rzeszow
Gornik Leczna vs Stal Rzeszow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Nieciecza vs Tychy 71
Nieciecza vs Tychy 71
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
GKS Katowice vs Wisla Krakow
GKS Katowice vs Wisla Krakow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Resovia Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin
Resovia Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 33
Znicz Pruszkow vs Wisla Plock
Znicz Pruszkow vs Wisla Plock
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 16
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Van vs FC Urartu
Van vs FC Urartu
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
West Armenia vs BKMA
West Armenia vs BKMA
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Pyunik Yerevan vs Artsakh
Pyunik Yerevan vs Artsakh
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Ararat-Armenia vs Shirak
Ararat-Armenia vs Shirak
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Ararat vs Alashkert
Ararat vs Alashkert
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 35
Buducnost Podgorica vs Mornar
Buducnost Podgorica vs Mornar
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 35
Jedinstvo vs Petrovac
Jedinstvo vs Petrovac
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 35
Arsenal Tivat vs Mladost DG
Arsenal Tivat vs Mladost DG
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 35
Sutjeska vs Decic
Sutjeska vs Decic
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 35
Jezero vs Rudar
Jezero vs Rudar
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
GOR Mahia vs Muhoroni Youth
GOR Mahia vs Muhoroni Youth
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Talanta vs KCB
Talanta vs KCB
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Posta Rangers FC vs Homeboyz
Posta Rangers FC vs Homeboyz
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Bandari vs Sofapaka
Bandari vs Sofapaka
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Ulinzi Stars vs Murang'a SEAL
Ulinzi Stars vs Murang'a SEAL
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
UNA Strassen vs Mondercange
UNA Strassen vs Mondercange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Fola Esch
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Fola Esch
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
FC Differdange 03 vs Wiltz
FC Differdange 03 vs Wiltz
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
F91 Dudelange vs Progres Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange vs Progres Niederkorn
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
AS Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport
AS Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
Marisca Mersch vs Union Titus Petange
Marisca Mersch vs Union Titus Petange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 29
Schifflange vs Swift Hesperange
Schifflange vs Swift Hesperange
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Italiano
Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Italiano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Argentino de Merlo vs Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Merlo vs Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Liniers vs Flandria
Liniers vs Flandria
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Comunicaciones vs Dock Sud
Comunicaciones vs Dock Sud
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Deportivo Armenio vs Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio vs Colegiales
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Argentino Quilmes vs UAI Urquiza
Argentino Quilmes vs UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Fenix vs San Martin Burzaco
Fenix vs San Martin Burzaco
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Midland vs Acassuso
Midland vs Acassuso
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Los Andes vs Excursionistas
Los Andes vs Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Canuelas vs Sacachispas
Canuelas vs Sacachispas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 17
Deportivo Laferrere vs Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere vs Deportivo Merlo
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
B71 vs TB
B71 vs TB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
Vikingur II vs Suduroy
Vikingur II vs Suduroy
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
Hoyvik vs AB
Hoyvik vs AB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
NSI II vs B36 II
NSI II vs B36 II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 10
HB II vs KI II
HB II vs KI II
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Mercedes vs Puerto Nuevo
Mercedes vs Puerto Nuevo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Deportivo Muniz vs Lugano
Deportivo Muniz vs Lugano
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
General Lamadrid vs Juventud Unida
General Lamadrid vs Juventud Unida
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Ituzaingo vs Claypole
Ituzaingo vs Claypole
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
El Porvenir vs Central Ballester
El Porvenir vs Central Ballester
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Lujan vs Leandro N. Alem
Lujan vs Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Sportivo Barracas vs Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Barracas vs Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Berazategui vs Centro Espanol
Berazategui vs Centro Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Yupanqui vs Deportivo Espanol
Yupanqui vs Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
JJ Urquiza vs Atletico Atlas
JJ Urquiza vs Atletico Atlas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 18
Real Pilar vs Argentino Rosario
Real Pilar vs Argentino Rosario
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
San Miguel vs Deportivo Maipu
San Miguel vs Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Talleres Remedios vs Club Atletico Guemes
Talleres Remedios vs Club Atletico Guemes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
CA Estudiantes vs Alvarado
CA Estudiantes vs Alvarado
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Chacarita Juniors vs Racing Cordoba
Chacarita Juniors vs Racing Cordoba
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
San Martin Tucuman vs Patronato
San Martin Tucuman vs Patronato
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Arsenal Sarandi vs Tristan Suarez
Arsenal Sarandi vs Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
San Martin S.J. vs All Boys
San Martin S.J. vs All Boys
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Guillermo Brown vs Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown vs Agropecuario
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Gimnasia M. vs Deportivo Moron
Gimnasia M. vs Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Temperley
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Temperley
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Atletico Mitre vs Brown DE Adrogue
Atletico Mitre vs Brown DE Adrogue
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Aldosivi vs Almagro
Aldosivi vs Almagro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Defensores De Belgrano
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Defensores De Belgrano
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Colon Santa Fe vs Chaco For Ever
Colon Santa Fe vs Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Almirante Brown vs San Telmo
Almirante Brown vs San Telmo
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Atlanta vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Atlanta vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Madryn
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 16
Nueva Chicago vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Nueva Chicago vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 10
Roma W vs Fiorentina W
Roma W vs Fiorentina W
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 10
Sassuolo W vs Juventus W
Sassuolo W vs Juventus W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 10
Pomigliano vs Napoli W
Pomigliano vs Napoli W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 10
AC Milan W vs Sampdoria W
AC Milan W vs Sampdoria W
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 18
SOL DE America vs Cerro Porteno
SOL DE America vs Cerro Porteno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 18
Tacuary vs Libertad Asuncion
Tacuary vs Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 18
Nacional Asuncion vs 2 de Mayo
Nacional Asuncion vs 2 de Mayo
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 18
Sportivo Ameliano vs Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano vs Sportivo Trinidense
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 18
General Caballero vs Sportivo Luqueno
General Caballero vs Sportivo Luqueno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 18
Olimpia vs Club Guarani
Olimpia vs Club Guarani
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Plaza Colonia vs Cooper
Plaza Colonia vs Cooper
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Oriental vs Rentistas
Oriental vs Rentistas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Cerrito vs Uruguay Montevideo
Cerrito vs Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Tacuarembo vs Atenas
Tacuarembo vs Atenas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Juventud vs La Luz
Juventud vs La Luz
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Atletico Torque vs SUD America
Atletico Torque vs SUD America
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 3
Albion FC vs Colon
Albion FC vs Colon
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 9
Club Brugge W vs Anderlecht W
Club Brugge W vs Anderlecht W
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Deportivo Maldonado vs Fenix
Deportivo Maldonado vs Fenix
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Club Nacional vs Danubio
Club Nacional vs Danubio
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Racing Montevideo vs Boston River
Racing Montevideo vs Boston River
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Cerro vs CA River Plate
Cerro vs CA River Plate
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool Montevideo
Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Miramar vs Wanderers
Miramar vs Wanderers
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting
Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 14
Penarol vs Progreso
Penarol vs Progreso
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Busan Transportation vs Pocheon
Busan Transportation vs Pocheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Hwaseong vs Ulsan Citizen
Hwaseong vs Ulsan Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Changwon City vs Siheung Citizen
Changwon City vs Siheung Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Paju Citizen vs Yangpyeong
Paju Citizen vs Yangpyeong
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 10
Sheriff Tiraspol vs CSF Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol vs CSF Balti
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 10
Petrocub vs Zimbru
Petrocub vs Zimbru
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 10
Milsami Orhei vs Dacia-Buiucani
Milsami Orhei vs Dacia-Buiucani
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Qizilqum vs Olympic
Qizilqum vs Olympic
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 8
Andijan vs Metalourg
Andijan vs Metalourg
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
Bahlinger SC vs Schott Mainz
Bahlinger SC vs Schott Mainz
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
FSV Frankfurt vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
FSV Frankfurt vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
Stuttgart II vs Hoffenheim II
Stuttgart II vs Hoffenheim II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
FC Astoria Walldorf vs Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC Astoria Walldorf vs Eintracht Frankfurt II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
SGV Freiberg vs VfR Aalen
SGV Freiberg vs VfR Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
FC 08 Homburg vs Stuttgarter Kickers
FC 08 Homburg vs Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
Kickers Offenbach vs TSV Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach vs TSV Steinbach
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
TuS Koblenz vs FSV Mainz 05 II
TuS Koblenz vs FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 34
Balingen vs Hessen Kassel
Balingen vs Hessen Kassel
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Wuppertaler SV vs Duren Merzenich
Wuppertaler SV vs Duren Merzenich
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Borussia M'gladbach II vs FC Bocholt
Borussia M'gladbach II vs FC Bocholt
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Schalke 04 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen
Schalke 04 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Koln
SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Koln
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Koln II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Koln II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Wegberg-Beeck vs FC Gutersloh
Wegberg-Beeck vs FC Gutersloh
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Paderborn II vs Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Paderborn II vs Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Wiedenbruck vs Lippstadt 08
Wiedenbruck vs Lippstadt 08
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 34
Alemannia Aachen vs SSVg Velbert
Alemannia Aachen vs SSVg Velbert
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Athletic Club vs Aparecidense
Athletic Club vs Aparecidense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
CSA vs Sampaio Correa
CSA vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Ferroviario vs ABC
Ferroviario vs ABC
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
remo vs Tombense
remo vs Tombense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Londrina vs Sao Bernardo
Londrina vs Sao Bernardo
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Floresta vs Figueirense
Floresta vs Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Volta Redonda vs Nautico Recife
Volta Redonda vs Nautico Recife
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Ypiranga-RS vs Caxias
Ypiranga-RS vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Ferroviaria vs Confianca
Ferroviaria vs Confianca
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 5
Botafogo PB vs Sao Jose
Botafogo PB vs Sao Jose
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Manauara vs Princesa Solimoes
Manauara vs Princesa Solimoes
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Porto Velho vs Manaus FC
Porto Velho vs Manaus FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Rio Branco vs Sao Raimundo
Rio Branco vs Sao Raimundo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Trem vs Humaita
Trem vs Humaita
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Fluminense PI vs River AC
Fluminense PI vs River AC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Tocantinopolis vs Altos
Tocantinopolis vs Altos
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Maranhao vs Aguia de Maraba
Maranhao vs Aguia de Maraba
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Cameta vs Moto Club
Cameta vs Moto Club
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Santa Cruz RN vs Sousa
Santa Cruz RN vs Sousa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
America-RN vs Potiguar Mossoro
America-RN vs Potiguar Mossoro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Treze vs Iguatu
Treze vs Iguatu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Maracana
Uniclinic Atletico Clube vs Maracana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Sergipe vs Petrolina
Sergipe vs Petrolina
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Retro vs AO Itabaiana
Retro vs AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
ASA vs Jacuipense
ASA vs Jacuipense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Juazeirense vs CSE
Juazeirense vs CSE
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Ipora vs Capital
Ipora vs Capital
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
CRAC vs Anapolis
CRAC vs Anapolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Real FC
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Real FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Brasiliense vs Mixto
Brasiliense vs Mixto
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Portuguesa RJ vs Itabuna
Portuguesa RJ vs Itabuna
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Nova Iguacu vs Audax Rio
Nova Iguacu vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Ipatinga vs Real Noroeste
Ipatinga vs Real Noroeste
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Serra Talhada vs Democrata SL
Serra Talhada vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Sao Jose EC vs Inter De Limeira
Sao Jose EC vs Inter De Limeira
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Santo Andre vs Agua Santa
Santo Andre vs Agua Santa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Costa Rica vs Pouso Alegre
Costa Rica vs Pouso Alegre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
CAP vs Maringa
CAP vs Maringa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Avenida vs Cianorte
Avenida vs Cianorte
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Novo Hamburgo vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Cascavel vs Hercilio Luz
Cascavel vs Hercilio Luz
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 4
Concordia vs Barra
Concordia vs Barra
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
Tanzania Prisons vs Mashujaa
Tanzania Prisons vs Mashujaa
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Jastrzebie vs Wisla Pulawy
Jastrzebie vs Wisla Pulawy
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Zaglebie Lubin II vs LKS Lodz II
Zaglebie Lubin II vs LKS Lodz II
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Radunia Stezyca vs Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stezyca vs Stal Stalowa Wola
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
SKRA Czestochowa vs Stomil Olsztyn
SKRA Czestochowa vs Stomil Olsztyn
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Kalisz
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Hutnik Krakow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Hutnik Krakow
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Lech Poznan II vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Lech Poznan II vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Olimpia Elblag vs Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Elblag vs Polonia Bytom
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 33
Pogon Siedlce vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogon Siedlce vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Grindavik vs Grotta
Grindavik vs Grotta
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Leiknir R. vs IR Reykjavik
Leiknir R. vs IR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Throttur Reykjavik vs Njardvik
Throttur Reykjavik vs Njardvik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Dalvik / Reynir vs Fjolnir
Dalvik / Reynir vs Fjolnir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Throttur Vogar
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Throttur Vogar
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Selfoss vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Selfoss vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Reynir vs Volsungur
Reynir vs Volsungur
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Hottur / Huginn vs KFG
Hottur / Huginn vs KFG
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Dinamo Minsk II vs BATE II
Dinamo Minsk II vs BATE II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Lida vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Orsha vs Ostrovets FC
Orsha vs Ostrovets FC
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Slonim vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Slonim vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
ABFF U17 vs Baranovichi
ABFF U17 vs Baranovichi
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Bumprom vs MKK-Dnepr
Bumprom vs MKK-Dnepr
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Belshina vs Niva
Belshina vs Niva
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Volna
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Volna
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Yantra 2019 vs Marek
Yantra 2019 vs Marek
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Sportist Svoge vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Sportist Svoge vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Bdin
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Bdin
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Spartak Pleven vs Belasitsa
Spartak Pleven vs Belasitsa
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Ludogorets II vs Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II vs Spartak Varna
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Litex vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Litex vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Chernomorets Balchik vs Dunav Ruse
Chernomorets Balchik vs Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Montana vs Septemvri Sofia
Montana vs Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Strumska Slava vs Dobrudzha
Strumska Slava vs Dobrudzha
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Cannes vs Thonon Evian
Cannes vs Thonon Evian
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Aubagne vs Andrezieux
Aubagne vs Andrezieux
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Bourgoin-Jallieu vs Olympique d'Ales
Bourgoin-Jallieu vs Olympique d'Ales
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Chamalieres vs Toulon
Chamalieres vs Toulon
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Le Puy Foot vs Hyeres
Le Puy Foot vs Hyeres
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Grasse vs Jura Sud Foot
Grasse vs Jura Sud Foot
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 26
Toulouse II vs Frejus St-Raphael
Toulouse II vs Frejus St-Raphael
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Angers SCO II vs St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Angers SCO II vs St-Pryve St-Hilaire
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Angouleme vs Gobelins
Angouleme vs Gobelins
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Blois vs Bergerac
Blois vs Bergerac
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Bourges Foot 18 vs La Roche VF
Bourges Foot 18 vs La Roche VF
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Libourne vs Saumur
Libourne vs Saumur
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 26
Trelissac vs Romorantin
Trelissac vs Romorantin
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Dorostol vs Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Dorostol vs Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Septemvri Tervel vs Spartak Varna II
Septemvri Tervel vs Spartak Varna II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Chernolomets 1919 vs Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernolomets 1919 vs Lokomotiv Ruse
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Fratria vs Riltsi
Fratria vs Riltsi
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Dinan Lehon vs Stade Briochin
Dinan Lehon vs Stade Briochin
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Guingamp II vs Saint-Malo
Guingamp II vs Saint-Malo
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Granville vs Chambly Thelle FC
Granville vs Chambly Thelle FC
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Boulogne vs Lorient II
Boulogne vs Lorient II
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Chateaubriant vs Aubervilliers
Chateaubriant vs Aubervilliers
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Bastia-Borgo vs Racing Colombes 92
Bastia-Borgo vs Racing Colombes 92
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 26
Beauvais vs Vire
Beauvais vs Vire
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Etar VT II vs Dunav Lom
Etar VT II vs Dunav Lom
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Botev Vratsa II vs OFK Levski
Botev Vratsa II vs OFK Levski
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Boruna Tsareva livada vs Akademik Svishtov
Boruna Tsareva livada vs Akademik Svishtov
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Pavlikeni vs Lokomotiv Mezdra
Pavlikeni vs Lokomotiv Mezdra
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Sevlievo vs Vihar Slavyanovo
Sevlievo vs Vihar Slavyanovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Juventus Malchika vs Partizan
Juventus Malchika vs Partizan
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Drenovets vs Yantra Polski Trambesh
Drenovets vs Yantra Polski Trambesh
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Furiani-Agliani vs Fleury 91
Furiani-Agliani vs Fleury 91
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Colmar vs Auxerre II
Colmar vs Auxerre II
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Bobigny vs Feignies-Aulnoye
Bobigny vs Feignies-Aulnoye
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Racing Besancon vs Biesheim
Racing Besancon vs Biesheim
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Macon vs Haguenau
Macon vs Haguenau
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Creteil vs Wasquehal
Creteil vs Wasquehal
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 26
Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Olympique St Quentin
Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Olympique St Quentin
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Levski Karlovo vs Nesebar
Levski Karlovo vs Nesebar
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Sayana Haskovo vs Sokol Markovo
Sayana Haskovo vs Sokol Markovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Beroe II vs Rodopa Smolyan
Beroe II vs Rodopa Smolyan
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Yambol 1915 vs Atletik Kuklen
Yambol 1915 vs Atletik Kuklen
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Asenovets vs Rozova dolina
Asenovets vs Rozova dolina
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Gigant Saedinenie vs Zagorets
Gigant Saedinenie vs Zagorets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Sekirovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Sekirovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
FK Sliven vs Dimitrovgrad
FK Sliven vs Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 36
Sozopol vs Botev Plovdiv II
Sozopol vs Botev Plovdiv II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Vihren
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Vihren
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Balkan Botevgrad vs Slivnishki geroy
Balkan Botevgrad vs Slivnishki geroy
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Levski Sofia II vs Septemvri Sofia II
Levski Sofia II vs Septemvri Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Kostinbrod vs FK Minyor Pernik
Kostinbrod vs FK Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Septemvri Simitli
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Septemvri Simitli
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
CSKA Sofia II vs Kyustendil
CSKA Sofia II vs Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Slavia Sofia II vs Bansko
Slavia Sofia II vs Bansko
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Oborishte vs Botev Ihtiman
Oborishte vs Botev Ihtiman
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Pirin Razlog vs Rilski Sportist
Pirin Razlog vs Rilski Sportist
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 35
Hebar II vs Chavdar Etropole
Hebar II vs Chavdar Etropole
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 7
Cooma Tigers FC vs Gungahlin United
Cooma Tigers FC vs Gungahlin United
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 7
O'Connor Knights vs Canberra Olympic
O'Connor Knights vs Canberra Olympic
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Ansbach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Ansbach
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Buchbach vs Aubstadt
Buchbach vs Aubstadt
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Greuther Furth II vs Illertissen
Greuther Furth II vs Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Eintracht Bamberg vs Bayern Munchen II
Eintracht Bamberg vs Bayern Munchen II
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Wacker Burghausen vs Augsburg II
Wacker Burghausen vs Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Memmingen
Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Vilzing
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Vilzing
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
Nurnberg II vs Schalding-Heining
Nurnberg II vs Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 34
FC Schweinfurt 05 vs Bayreuth
FC Schweinfurt 05 vs Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
Holstein Kiel II vs Kilia Kiel
Holstein Kiel II vs Kilia Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
Eimsbutteler TV vs SSV Jeddeloh
Eimsbutteler TV vs SSV Jeddeloh
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
St. Pauli II vs Hannover 96 II
St. Pauli II vs Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
BW Lohne vs VfB Oldenburg
BW Lohne vs VfB Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
Phonix Lubeck vs Bremer Sv
Phonix Lubeck vs Bremer Sv
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
Havelse vs SV Drochtersen/assel
Havelse vs SV Drochtersen/assel
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
SV Meppen vs Teutonia Ottensen
SV Meppen vs Teutonia Ottensen
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
Weiche Flensburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt
Weiche Flensburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 34
Spelle-Venhaus vs Hamburger SV II
Spelle-Venhaus vs Hamburger SV II
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Redcliffe Dolphins vs Mt Gravatt
Redcliffe Dolphins vs Mt Gravatt
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 10
North Pine vs Newmarket
North Pine vs Newmarket
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Univ. Queensland vs Springfield United
Univ. Queensland vs Springfield United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
NWS Spirit vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
NWS Spirit vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown City
Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown City
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
St. George Saints vs Sutherland Sharks
St. George Saints vs Sutherland Sharks
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
Western Sydney W. II vs Marconi Stallions
Western Sydney W. II vs Marconi Stallions
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
Manly United vs Wollongong Wolves
Manly United vs Wollongong Wolves
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
St George City FA vs Sydney United
St George City FA vs Sydney United
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
HV & CV Quick vs UNA
HV & CV Quick vs UNA
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
OSS '20 vs Baronie
OSS '20 vs Baronie
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
Gemert vs GVV Unitas
Gemert vs GVV Unitas
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
OJC Rosmalen vs Groene Ster
OJC Rosmalen vs Groene Ster
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
Blauw Geel vs TEC
Blauw Geel vs TEC
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
Barendrecht vs TOGB
Barendrecht vs TOGB
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
Meerssen vs Kloetinge
Meerssen vs Kloetinge
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
SteDoCo vs AWC
SteDoCo vs AWC
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 33
Hoek vs Sportlust '46
Hoek vs Sportlust '46
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
Dovo vs Rijnvogels
Dovo vs Rijnvogels
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
SC Genemuiden vs Hercules
SC Genemuiden vs Hercules
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
RKAV Volendam vs Kampong
RKAV Volendam vs Kampong
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
Vvsb vs Hoogeveen
Vvsb vs Hoogeveen
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
Staphorst vs Harkemase Boys
Staphorst vs Harkemase Boys
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
Sparta Nijkerk vs DVS 33 Ermelo
Sparta Nijkerk vs DVS 33 Ermelo
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
HSV ODIN 59 vs Eemdijk
HSV ODIN 59 vs Eemdijk
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
DEM vs Ijsselmeervogels
DEM vs Ijsselmeervogels
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 33
Hsc 21 vs URK
Hsc 21 vs URK
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Adelaide United II vs Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United II vs Adelaide Raiders
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
MetroStars vs Adelaide Comets
MetroStars vs Adelaide Comets
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Croydon Kings vs White City Woodville
Croydon Kings vs White City Woodville
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
Manningham United Blues vs Oakleigh Cannons
Manningham United Blues vs Oakleigh Cannons
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder
Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
Garliava vs FK Trakai
Garliava vs FK Trakai
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
Minija vs Be1 NFA
Minija vs Be1 NFA
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
BFA vs Banga II
BFA vs Banga II
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 8
Balcatta vs Stirling Lions
Balcatta vs Stirling Lions
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 8
Western Knights vs Fremantle City
Western Knights vs Fremantle City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 8
Armadale vs Floreat Athena
Armadale vs Floreat Athena
Greece - Cup, Final
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 13
Everton de Vina vs Deportes Copiapo
Everton de Vina vs Deportes Copiapo
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Fortis vs Sheikh Jamal
Fortis vs Sheikh Jamal
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Bashundhara Kings vs Bangladesh Police
Bashundhara Kings vs Bangladesh Police
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 31
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Sesvete
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Sesvete
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 31
Sibenik vs Vukovar
Sibenik vs Vukovar
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 31
HNK Cibalia vs Jarun
HNK Cibalia vs Jarun
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 31
Orijent 1919 vs Solin
Orijent 1919 vs Solin
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 31
Dubrava Zagreb vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Dubrava Zagreb vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Nehaj vs Pomorac
Nehaj vs Pomorac
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Rovinj vs Cres
Rovinj vs Cres
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Vinodol vs Uljanik
Vinodol vs Uljanik
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Halubjan Viskovo vs Pazinka
Halubjan Viskovo vs Pazinka
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Medulin vs Crikvenica
Medulin vs Crikvenica
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Rudar Labin vs Naprijed Hreljin
Rudar Labin vs Naprijed Hreljin
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 25
Kraljevica vs Buje
Kraljevica vs Buje
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
GOSK Kastel Gomilica vs Junak
GOSK Kastel Gomilica vs Junak
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
Neretva Metkovic vs Zmaj Makarska
Neretva Metkovic vs Zmaj Makarska
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
Kamen Ivanbegovina vs GOSK Dubrovnik
Kamen Ivanbegovina vs GOSK Dubrovnik
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
Uskok Klis vs Hrvatski vitez
Uskok Klis vs Hrvatski vitez
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
Vodice vs HNK Zadar
Vodice vs HNK Zadar
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 29
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Omis
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Omis
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 25
Varteks Varazdin vs Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Varteks Varazdin vs Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 25
Medjimurje Cakovec vs Podravina Ludbreg
Medjimurje Cakovec vs Podravina Ludbreg
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Dinamo OO vs Tresnjevka
Dinamo OO vs Tresnjevka
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
HASK vs Tondach
HASK vs Tondach
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Samobor vs Ponikve
Samobor vs Ponikve
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
NK Lukavec vs Lucko
NK Lukavec vs Lucko
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Zelina vs Gaj
Zelina vs Gaj
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Segesta Sisak vs Vrapce Zagreb
Segesta Sisak vs Vrapce Zagreb
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 32
Zagorec vs Maksimir Zagreb
Zagorec vs Maksimir Zagreb
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Valpovka vs Svacic
Valpovka vs Svacic
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Oriolik Oriovac vs Dakovo-Croatia
Oriolik Oriovac vs Dakovo-Croatia
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
NASK Nasice vs Sloga Nova Gradiska
NASK Nasice vs Sloga Nova Gradiska
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Slavija Pleternica vs Slavonija Pozega
Slavija Pleternica vs Slavonija Pozega
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Borac Knezevi Vinogradi vs Tomislav Cerna
Borac Knezevi Vinogradi vs Tomislav Cerna
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 28
Vuteks-Sloga vs Kutjevo
Vuteks-Sloga vs Kutjevo
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Fach-Donaufeld vs Traiskirchen
Fach-Donaufeld vs Traiskirchen
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Mauerwerk vs Wiener SC
Mauerwerk vs Wiener SC
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Wals-Grunau
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Wals-Grunau
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
Dornbirner SV vs Kufstein
Dornbirner SV vs Kufstein
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
SVG Reichenau vs Rothis
SVG Reichenau vs Rothis
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
Imst vs Hohenems
Imst vs Hohenems
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
TSV St. Johann vs Austria Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs Austria Salzburg
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Ritzing vs Marz
Ritzing vs Marz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Horitschon vs Klingenbach
Horitschon vs Klingenbach
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Halbturn vs Schattendorf
Halbturn vs Schattendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
St. Margarethen / Bur vs Edelserpentin
St. Margarethen / Bur vs Edelserpentin
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Pinkafeld vs Leithaprodersdorf
Pinkafeld vs Leithaprodersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Scheiblingkirchen vs SC Wiener Neustadt
Scheiblingkirchen vs SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Gloggnitz vs Kottingbrunn
Gloggnitz vs Kottingbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Haitzendorf vs St. Peter
Haitzendorf vs St. Peter
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Bad Ischl vs Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Bad Ischl vs Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
St. Valentin vs Pregarten
St. Valentin vs Pregarten
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Tillmitsch
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Tillmitsch
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Frauental
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Lafnitz II vs Frauental
Lafnitz II vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Lafnitz II vs Tillmitsch
Lafnitz II vs Tillmitsch
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Lustenau vs Gofis
Lustenau vs Gofis
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Nenzing vs Austria Lustenau II
Nenzing vs Austria Lustenau II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Admira Dornbirn vs Hochst
Admira Dornbirn vs Hochst
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Andelsbuch vs Lauterach
Andelsbuch vs Lauterach
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Hard vs Rotenberg
Hard vs Rotenberg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Horbranz vs Lochau
Horbranz vs Lochau
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 22
Alberschwende vs FC Egg
Alberschwende vs FC Egg
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 7
Turku PS vs Kooteepee
Turku PS vs Kooteepee
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 7
JIPPO vs KaPa
JIPPO vs KaPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 6
MyPa vs Kiffen
MyPa vs Kiffen
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 6
Atlantis II vs PEPO
Atlantis II vs PEPO
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 6
Reipas vs GrIFK
Reipas vs GrIFK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 8
HJS Akatemia vs VJS
HJS Akatemia vs VJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 8
SexyPoxyt vs Honka
SexyPoxyt vs Honka
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 6
JPS vs JBK
JPS vs JBK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 6
OTP vs Kraft
OTP vs Kraft
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
Houston Dash W vs Portland Thorns W
Houston Dash W vs Portland Thorns W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
North Carolina Courage W vs Utah Royals W
North Carolina Courage W vs Utah Royals W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
Bay FC vs San Diego Wave W
Bay FC vs San Diego Wave W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
El Paso Locomotive vs Memphis 901
El Paso Locomotive vs Memphis 901
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Colorado Springs vs Rhode Island
Colorado Springs vs Rhode Island
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Kalamazoo FC vs Lansing City
Kalamazoo FC vs Lansing City
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Charlotte Eagles vs Tobacco Road
Charlotte Eagles vs Tobacco Road
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
South Bend Lions vs Flint City Bucks
South Bend Lions vs Flint City Bucks
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Christos vs Virginia Marauders
Christos vs Virginia Marauders
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Oakland County vs Union Macomb
Oakland County vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Evergreen vs Patuxent
Evergreen vs Patuxent
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Morris Elite vs Staten Island Athletic
Morris Elite vs Staten Island Athletic
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Lone Star II vs Real Central New Jersey
Lone Star II vs Real Central New Jersey
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 2
Midwest United vs Ann Arbor
Midwest United vs Ann Arbor
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 2
Boston City vs Vermont Green
Boston City vs Vermont Green
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Assad vs Mwatate United
Assad vs Mwatate United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Migori Youth vs Gusii
Migori Youth vs Gusii
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Darajani Gogo vs Nairobi United
Darajani Gogo vs Nairobi United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Vihiga United vs Vihiga Bullets
Vihiga United vs Vihiga Bullets
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Coastal Heroes vs Luanda Villa
Coastal Heroes vs Luanda Villa
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Kajiado vs Kisumu All Stars
Kajiado vs Kisumu All Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Mombasa Elite vs Naivas
Mombasa Elite vs Naivas
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Mathare United vs Kibera Black Stars
Mathare United vs Kibera Black Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
MCF vs Silibwet
MCF vs Silibwet
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Mara Sugar vs Rainbow
Mara Sugar vs Rainbow
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Rudar Kakanj vs Stupcanica Olovo
Rudar Kakanj vs Stupcanica Olovo
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Radnik Hadzici
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Radnik Hadzici
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Gradina vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gradina vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Buducnost Banovici vs Gorazde
Buducnost Banovici vs Gorazde
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Jedinstvo Bihac vs Gornji Rahic
Jedinstvo Bihac vs Gornji Rahic
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Sloboda Tuzla vs Celik
Sloboda Tuzla vs Celik
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 26
Vis Kosova vs Tomislav
Vis Kosova vs Tomislav
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Radnik Bijeljina vs Velez Nevesinje
Radnik Bijeljina vs Velez Nevesinje
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka vs FK Romanija Pale
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka vs FK Romanija Pale
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Sutjeska Foca vs Rudar Prijedor
Sutjeska Foca vs Rudar Prijedor
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Famos Vojkovici vs Modrica
Famos Vojkovici vs Modrica
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
BSK Banja Luka vs Kozara Gradiska
BSK Banja Luka vs Kozara Gradiska
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Laktasi vs Borac Kozarska Dubica
Laktasi vs Borac Kozarska Dubica
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 32
Leotar vs Drina Zvornik
Leotar vs Drina Zvornik
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 11
Laagri vs FCI Levadia II
Laagri vs FCI Levadia II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 11
Tallinna Kalev II vs Elva
Tallinna Kalev II vs Elva
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 9
Karpaty vs Livyi Bereh
Karpaty vs Livyi Bereh
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 9
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Inhulets
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Inhulets
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 9
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs SK Poltava
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 9
Nyva Buzova vs Yarud Mariupol'
Nyva Buzova vs Yarud Mariupol'
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 9
Prykarpattia vs Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Prykarpattia vs Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Hirnyk-Sport vs Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport vs Bukovyna
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Kremin' vs Khust City
Kremin' vs Khust City
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Chernihiv vs Nyva Ternopil
Chernihiv vs Nyva Ternopil
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Metal Kharkiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Metal Kharkiv
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
VAST vs Metalurh Zaporizhya II
VAST vs Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
Kudrivka vs Karpaty II
Kudrivka vs Karpaty II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
Druzhba vs Rukh Vynnyky II
Druzhba vs Rukh Vynnyky II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
Zvyahel vs Skala 1911 Stryi
Zvyahel vs Skala 1911 Stryi
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
Real Pharm vs Nyva Vinnytsya
Real Pharm vs Nyva Vinnytsya
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
UCSA vs Trostianets
UCSA vs Trostianets
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 29
Kremin' II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv
Kremin' II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Taborsko II vs Slavia Praha II
Taborsko II vs Slavia Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Dukla Praha II vs Loko Vltavin
Dukla Praha II vs Loko Vltavin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Viktoria Plzen II vs Prestice
Viktoria Plzen II vs Prestice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Pisek vs Sokol Hostoun
Pisek vs Sokol Hostoun
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Motorlet Praha vs Kraluv Dvur
Motorlet Praha vs Kraluv Dvur
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Bohemians 1905 II vs Admira Praha
Bohemians 1905 II vs Admira Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Jiskra Domazlice vs Ceske Budejovice II
Jiskra Domazlice vs Ceske Budejovice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 27
Karlovy Vary vs Povltava FA
Karlovy Vary vs Povltava FA
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Tachov vs Banik Sokolov
Tachov vs Banik Sokolov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Komarov vs Aritma Praha
Komarov vs Aritma Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Petrin Plzen
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Petrin Plzen
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Horovicko vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Horovicko vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Pribram II vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Pribram II vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Doubravka vs Otava Katovice
Doubravka vs Otava Katovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Rokycany vs Klatovy
Rokycany vs Klatovy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 27
Spartak Sobeslav vs Marianske Lazne
Spartak Sobeslav vs Marianske Lazne
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Steti vs Kladno
Steti vs Kladno
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Meteor Praha
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Meteor Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Sokol Nespeky vs Admira Praha II
Sokol Nespeky vs Admira Praha II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Cesky Brod vs Olympie Brezova
Cesky Brod vs Olympie Brezova
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Brandys nad Labem
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Brandys nad Labem
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Hvezda Cheb vs Louny
Hvezda Cheb vs Louny
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Chomutov vs Hrebec
Chomutov vs Hrebec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 27
Ostrov vs Slany
Ostrov vs Slany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Dobrovice vs Kosmonosy
Dobrovice vs Kosmonosy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Trutnov vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Trutnov vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Letohrad vs Spoje Praha
Letohrad vs Spoje Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Vysoke Myto vs Benesov
Vysoke Myto vs Benesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Chrudim II vs Velke Hamry
Chrudim II vs Velke Hamry
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Caslav vs Turnov
Caslav vs Turnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 27
Usti nad Orlici vs Hlinsko
Usti nad Orlici vs Hlinsko
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 35
Otrant-Olympic vs Berane
Otrant-Olympic vs Berane
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 35
Lovcen vs Igalo
Lovcen vs Igalo
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 35
Grbalj vs Iskra
Grbalj vs Iskra
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 35
Internacional Podgorica vs Kom
Internacional Podgorica vs Kom
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 35
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Bokelj
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Bokelj
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Kedus Giorgis vs Hadiya Hosaena
Kedus Giorgis vs Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Awassa Kenema vs Mekelakeya
Awassa Kenema vs Mekelakeya
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
Tukums II vs Super Nova
Tukums II vs Super Nova
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
Progress / AFA Olaine vs Smiltene
Progress / AFA Olaine vs Smiltene
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
Valmiera II vs Marupe
Valmiera II vs Marupe
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 7
Rigas FS II vs Riga FC II
Rigas FS II vs Riga FC II
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Ohrid vs Kozuv Gevgelija
Ohrid vs Kozuv Gevgelija
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Detonit Plachkovica vs Karaorman
Detonit Plachkovica vs Karaorman
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Sasa vs Vardar Negotino
Sasa vs Vardar Negotino
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Novaci vs Skopje
Novaci vs Skopje
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Belasica vs Aresimi
Belasica vs Aresimi
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Osogovo vs Pelister
Osogovo vs Pelister
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Pobeda vs Besa Doberdoll
Pobeda vs Besa Doberdoll
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 30
Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Teteks
Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Teteks
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Triglav vs Dekani
Triglav vs Dekani
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Nafta vs Dravinja
Nafta vs Dravinja
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Rudar vs Krka
Rudar vs Krka
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Bilje vs Bistrica
Bilje vs Bistrica
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Brinje-Grosuplje vs Ilirija
Brinje-Grosuplje vs Ilirija
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Tolmin vs Gorica
Tolmin vs Gorica
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Beltinci vs Fuzinar
Beltinci vs Fuzinar
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 30
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Southern District vs Kitchee
Southern District vs Kitchee
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Resources Capital vs Wofoo Tai Po
Resources Capital vs Wofoo Tai Po
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Uniao de Malanje vs Wiliete
Uniao de Malanje vs Wiliete
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Recreativo do Libolo vs Sporting de Cabinda
Recreativo do Libolo vs Sporting de Cabinda
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Academica do Lobito vs Interclube
Academica do Lobito vs Interclube
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Sagrada Esperanca vs Desportivo Huila
Sagrada Esperanca vs Desportivo Huila
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 27
Petro de Luanda vs Kabuscorp
Petro de Luanda vs Kabuscorp
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Nkwazi vs Green Eagles
Nkwazi vs Green Eagles
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Mutondo Stars vs Red Arrows
Mutondo Stars vs Red Arrows
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Prison Leopards vs Konkola Blades
Prison Leopards vs Konkola Blades
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Nkana vs Zanaco
Nkana vs Zanaco
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
NAPSA Stars vs Power Dynamos
NAPSA Stars vs Power Dynamos
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Kabwe Warriors
Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Kabwe Warriors
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Mufulira Wanderers vs ZESCO United
Mufulira Wanderers vs ZESCO United
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Forest Rangers vs Kansanshi Dynamos
Forest Rangers vs Kansanshi Dynamos
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 34
Trident vs Green Buffaloes
Trident vs Green Buffaloes
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Sua Flamingoes vs Orapa United
Sua Flamingoes vs Orapa United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
VTM vs Gaborone United
VTM vs Gaborone United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Galaxy vs Matebele
Galaxy vs Matebele
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Holy Ghost vs Township Rollers
Holy Ghost vs Township Rollers
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
BDF XI vs Eleven Angels
BDF XI vs Eleven Angels
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
TAFIC vs Police XI
TAFIC vs Police XI
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Nico United vs Morupule Wanderers
Nico United vs Morupule Wanderers
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Security Systems vs Masitaoka
Security Systems vs Masitaoka
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
ASPAC vs Dragons
ASPAC vs Dragons
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
Ayema vs AS Cotonou
Ayema vs AS Cotonou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
Requins vs JSP
Requins vs JSP
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 17
USSK vs Coton Sport Ouidah
USSK vs Coton Sport Ouidah
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Beziers vs Olympique Marseille II
Beziers vs Olympique Marseille II
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Cannet Rocheville vs St Clement Montferrier
Cannet Rocheville vs St Clement Montferrier
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Fos vs Agde
Fos vs Agde
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Istres vs Rousset-Ste Victoire
Istres vs Rousset-Ste Victoire
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Stade Beaucairois vs Cagnes-Le Cros
Stade Beaucairois vs Cagnes-Le Cros
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 26
Montpellier II vs Corte
Montpellier II vs Corte
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Blagnac vs Stade Bordelais
Blagnac vs Stade Bordelais
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Canet Roussillon vs Bayonne
Canet Roussillon vs Bayonne
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Castanet vs Saint-Paul Sport
Castanet vs Saint-Paul Sport
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Anglet Genets vs Bordeaux II
Anglet Genets vs Bordeaux II
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 26
Lege-Cap-Ferret vs Alberes Argeles
Lege-Cap-Ferret vs Alberes Argeles
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Chatellerault vs Montlouis
Chatellerault vs Montlouis
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Ouest Tourangeau vs Panazol
Ouest Tourangeau vs Panazol
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Poitiers vs Vineuil
Poitiers vs Vineuil
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Chauvigny vs Chambray
Chauvigny vs Chambray
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 26
Tours vs Vierzon FC
Tours vs Vierzon FC
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
Challans vs Chauray
Challans vs Chauray
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
Nantes II vs Vendee Fontenay
Nantes II vs Vendee Fontenay
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
Les Sables vs USSA Vertou
Les Sables vs USSA Vertou
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier vs Le Poire sur Vie
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier vs Le Poire sur Vie
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
Niort II vs St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Niort II vs St-Philbert Gd Lieu
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
La Chataigneraie vs Laval II
La Chataigneraie vs Laval II
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 26
Saint-Nazaire AF vs Sable
Saint-Nazaire AF vs Sable
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
TA Rennes vs Pontivy GSI
TA Rennes vs Pontivy GSI
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Vitre
Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Vitre
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
Drapeau Fougeres vs Ergue-Gaberic
Drapeau Fougeres vs Ergue-Gaberic
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
Rennes II vs Vannes
Rennes II vs Vannes
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
Stade Pontivy vs CPBB Rennes
Stade Pontivy vs CPBB Rennes
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
Stade Briochin II vs Stade Plabennec
Stade Briochin II vs Stade Plabennec
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 26
Saint-Colomban Locmine vs Lannion
Saint-Colomban Locmine vs Lannion
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Saint-Lo Manche vs Caen II
Saint-Lo Manche vs Caen II
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Flers vs Chatou
Flers vs Chatou
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Dieppe vs Oissel
Dieppe vs Oissel
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Dives-Cabourg vs Quevilly II
Dives-Cabourg vs Quevilly II
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 26
Caen PTT vs Alencon
Caen PTT vs Alencon
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Orleans II vs Linas-Montlhery
Orleans II vs Linas-Montlhery
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Neuilly sur Marne vs Montrouge
Neuilly sur Marne vs Montrouge
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Sainte Genevieve vs Bastia II
Sainte Genevieve vs Bastia II
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Vitry vs Saran Municipal
Vitry vs Saran Municipal
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 26
Balagne vs Ivry
Balagne vs Ivry
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Raon l'Etape vs Belfort
Raon l'Etape vs Belfort
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Reims II vs Troyes II
Reims II vs Troyes II
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Thaon vs Prix-les-Mezieres
Thaon vs Prix-les-Mezieres
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Sarre Union vs Strasbourg II
Sarre Union vs Strasbourg II
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 26
Metropole Troyenne vs Nancy II
Metropole Troyenne vs Nancy II
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Union Cosnoise vs Selongey
Union Cosnoise vs Selongey
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Jura Dolois vs Besancon
Jura Dolois vs Besancon
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Rumilly Vallieres vs Pontarlier
Rumilly Vallieres vs Pontarlier
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Dijon II vs Gueugnon
Dijon II vs Gueugnon
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Vesoul vs Sochaux II
Vesoul vs Sochaux II
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs La Chapelle
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs La Chapelle
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 26
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 vs ASPTT Dijon
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 vs ASPTT Dijon
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Chambery vs Lyon Duchere
Chambery vs Lyon Duchere
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Clermont II vs Olympique Lyonnais II
Clermont II vs Olympique Lyonnais II
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Olympique de Valence vs Limonest
Olympique de Valence vs Limonest
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Saint-Priest vs Feurs
Saint-Priest vs Feurs
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Vaulx vs Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Vaulx vs Espaly-Saint-Marcel
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 26
Ain Sud vs Hauts Lyonnais
Ain Sud vs Hauts Lyonnais
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Cruzeiro RS vs Uniao RS
Cruzeiro RS vs Uniao RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Futebol Com Vida vs Bage
Futebol Com Vida vs Bage
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Lajeadense vs Pelotas
Lajeadense vs Pelotas
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Sao Gabriel vs Inter Santa Maria
Sao Gabriel vs Inter Santa Maria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Monsoon vs Aimore
Monsoon vs Aimore
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Passo Fundo vs Veranopolis
Passo Fundo vs Veranopolis
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Brasil Farroupilha vs Esportivo
Brasil Farroupilha vs Esportivo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 9
Gloria vs Gaucho
Gloria vs Gaucho
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Pacific FC vs Atletico Ottawa
Pacific FC vs Atletico Ottawa
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Forge vs Vancouver FC
Forge vs Vancouver FC
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 12
Adamstown Rosebuds vs Broadmeadow Magic
Adamstown Rosebuds vs Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 12
Lambton Jaffas vs Lake Macquarie
Lambton Jaffas vs Lake Macquarie
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 12
Valentine vs Maitland
Valentine vs Maitland
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 11
Brisbane City vs Olympic
Brisbane City vs Olympic
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 11
Redlands United vs Peninsula Power
Redlands United vs Peninsula Power
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 11
Gold Coast United vs WDSC Wolves
Gold Coast United vs WDSC Wolves
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 11
Lions vs Gold Coast Knights
Lions vs Gold Coast Knights
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
Charlotte Independence vs Union Omaha
Charlotte Independence vs Union Omaha
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
Central Valley Fuego vs One Knoxville
Central Valley Fuego vs One Knoxville
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
ACV vs Katwijk
ACV vs Katwijk
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
Quick Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal
Quick Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
Spakenburg vs ADO '20
Spakenburg vs ADO '20
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
Kozakken Boys vs De Treffers
Kozakken Boys vs De Treffers
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
Noordwijk vs SVV Scheveningen
Noordwijk vs SVV Scheveningen
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
Almere City II vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Almere City II vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
FC Lisse vs Koninklijke HFC
FC Lisse vs Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
HHC vs AFC Amsterdam
HHC vs AFC Amsterdam
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 33
Sparta Rotterdam II vs Excelsior Maassluis
Sparta Rotterdam II vs Excelsior Maassluis
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Urayasu vs Honda
Urayasu vs Honda
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Honda Lock vs TIAMO Hirakata
Honda Lock vs TIAMO Hirakata
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 9
Kochi United vs Biwako Shiga
Kochi United vs Biwako Shiga
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Zurich II vs Servette II
Zurich II vs Servette II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Luzern II vs Bruhl
Luzern II vs Bruhl
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Rapperswil vs Etoile Carouge
Rapperswil vs Etoile Carouge
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
St. Gallen II vs Cham
St. Gallen II vs Cham
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Paradiso vs Bavois
Paradiso vs Bavois
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Bulle vs SC Kriens
Bulle vs SC Kriens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Breitenrain vs Lugano II
Breitenrain vs Lugano II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Young Boys II vs Delemont
Young Boys II vs Delemont
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 33
Basel II vs Biel-Bienne
Basel II vs Biel-Bienne
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Capo vs Irvine Zeta
Capo vs Irvine Zeta
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Duhok vs Al Zawra'a
Duhok vs Al Zawra'a
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Karbala vs Naft Maysan
Karbala vs Naft Maysan
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Al Minaa Basra vs Baghdad
Al Minaa Basra vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Al Shorta vs Al Karkh
Al Shorta vs Al Karkh
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Vittsjo vs Norrkoping W
Vittsjo vs Norrkoping W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
AIK vs Hacken
AIK vs Hacken
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Abdish-Ata vs Talant
Abdish-Ata vs Talant
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Alay vs Alga
Alay vs Alga
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Sloga Pozega vs Polet Ljubic
Sloga Pozega vs Polet Ljubic
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs FAP
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs FAP
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Takovo vs Buducnost Krusik
Takovo vs Buducnost Krusik
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Omladinac Zablace vs FK Zlatibor
Omladinac Zablace vs FK Zlatibor
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Borac Cacak vs Real Podunavci
Borac Cacak vs Real Podunavci
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 27
Tutin vs Loznica
Tutin vs Loznica
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Wakiso Giants vs UPDF
Wakiso Giants vs UPDF
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Maroons vs KCCA
Maroons vs KCCA
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Express vs Busoga United
Express vs Busoga United
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Kitara vs Gaddafi
Kitara vs Gaddafi
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
URA vs Bright Stars
URA vs Bright Stars
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
NEC vs SC Villa
NEC vs SC Villa
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Vipers vs Mbarara City
Vipers vs Mbarara City
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Express vs Arua Hill
Express vs Arua Hill
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Vanersborgs FK vs Saffle SK
Vanersborgs FK vs Saffle SK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Kumla vs Grebbestad
Kumla vs Grebbestad
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Motala vs Stenungsund
Motala vs Stenungsund
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Gauthiod vs Forward
Gauthiod vs Forward
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Franke vs Falu BS
Franke vs Falu BS
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Enkoping vs dalkurd FF
Enkoping vs dalkurd FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Huddinge vs Nacka Iliria
Huddinge vs Nacka Iliria
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 8
Nykoping vs Ljungsbro
Nykoping vs Ljungsbro
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Lindome vs Vastra Frolunda
Lindome vs Vastra Frolunda
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Qviding FIF vs Landvetter IS
Qviding FIF vs Landvetter IS
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Savedalen vs Ockero
Savedalen vs Ockero
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Jonsered vs Laholm
Jonsered vs Laholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
Karlshamn vs Karlskrona
Karlshamn vs Karlskrona
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
IFK Hassleholm vs Lodde
IFK Hassleholm vs Lodde
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 8
Berga vs Osterlen
Berga vs Osterlen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Coffrane vs Lausanne Sport II
Coffrane vs Lausanne Sport II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Meyrin
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Meyrin
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Naters vs Echallens
Naters vs Echallens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Yverdon Sport II vs Portalban / Gletterens
Yverdon Sport II vs Portalban / Gletterens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Monthey vs Terre Sainte
Monthey vs Terre Sainte
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Pully Football vs Chenois
Pully Football vs Chenois
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Sion II vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sion II vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Vevey Sports vs Grand-Saconnex
Vevey Sports vs Grand-Saconnex
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
FC Wohlen vs Black Stars
FC Wohlen vs Black Stars
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Langenthal vs Concordia Basel
Langenthal vs Concordia Basel
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Schotz vs Thun II
Schotz vs Thun II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Koniz vs Emmenbrucke
Koniz vs Emmenbrucke
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Rotkreuz vs Munsingen
Rotkreuz vs Munsingen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Dietikon vs Muri
Dietikon vs Muri
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Muttenz vs Courtetelle
Muttenz vs Courtetelle
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Bassecourt vs Solothurn
Bassecourt vs Solothurn
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Linth vs Gossau
Linth vs Gossau
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Eschen / Mauren vs Wettswil-Bonstetten
Eschen / Mauren vs Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Freienbach vs Mendrisio
Freienbach vs Mendrisio
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Winterthur II vs Balzers
Winterthur II vs Balzers
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Grasshopper II vs Taverne
Grasshopper II vs Taverne
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Uzwil vs Tuggen
Uzwil vs Tuggen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Kosova vs Kreuzlingen
Kosova vs Kreuzlingen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Hongg vs YF Juventus
Hongg vs YF Juventus
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 3
Rio Branco PR vs Parana
Rio Branco PR vs Parana
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 4
Aymores vs Democrata SL
Aymores vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 4
North Esporte vs BOA
North Esporte vs BOA
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 4
Tupi vs Valeriodoce
Tupi vs Valeriodoce
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 4
Varginha EC vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Varginha EC vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 16
Balkan vs Asgabat
Balkan vs Asgabat
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 16
Altyn Asyr vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Altyn Asyr vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 16
Arkadag vs Energetik
Arkadag vs Energetik
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 16
Sagadam vs Merw
Sagadam vs Merw
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 6
PKKU W vs Aland United
PKKU W vs Aland United
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 6
JyPK vs Ilves
JyPK vs Ilves
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 6
KuPS W vs Honka W
KuPS W vs Honka W
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Fomat Martin vs Sered
Fomat Martin vs Sered
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Hamsik Academy vs Belusa
Hamsik Academy vs Belusa
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Jednota Banova vs Galanta
Jednota Banova vs Galanta
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Malacky
Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Malacky
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Dubnica
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Dubnica
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Velke Ludince
Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Velke Ludince
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 27
Raca vs Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom
Raca vs Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
Novohrad Lucenec vs Stara Lubovna
Novohrad Lucenec vs Stara Lubovna
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 27
Partizan Bardejov vs Rimavska Sobota
Partizan Bardejov vs Rimavska Sobota
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Dinamo Moskva vs Zvezda Perm W
Dinamo Moskva vs Zvezda Perm W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Lokomotiv Moskva W vs Ryazan W
Lokomotiv Moskva W vs Ryazan W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 10
CSKA Moskva W vs Rostov
CSKA Moskva W vs Rostov
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Zenit W vs Chertanovo
Zenit W vs Chertanovo
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Spartak Moskva vs Krasnodar W
Spartak Moskva vs Krasnodar W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 10
Krylya Sovetov W vs Yenisey W
Krylya Sovetov W vs Yenisey W
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Dinamo Stavropol vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Dinamo Stavropol vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Kuban Kholding vs Forte Taganrog
Kuban Kholding vs Forte Taganrog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Astrakhan vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Astrakhan vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Sevastopol vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Sevastopol vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Biolog vs Angust Nazran
Biolog vs Angust Nazran
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Spartak Nalchik vs Druzhba
Spartak Nalchik vs Druzhba
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 9
Legion Dynamo vs Nart Cherkessk
Legion Dynamo vs Nart Cherkessk
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 7
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Znamya Truda
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Znamya Truda
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Ural II vs Sokol Kazan
Ural II vs Sokol Kazan
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Akron II vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Akron II vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Orenburg II vs Lada Tolyatti
Orenburg II vs Lada Tolyatti
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Dinamo Barnaul
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Dinamo Barnaul
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Dinamo Kirov vs Nosta
Dinamo Kirov vs Nosta
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 6
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Amkar
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Amkar
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Karvina U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Karvina U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Zlin U19 vs Slovacko U19
Zlin U19 vs Slovacko U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Sparta Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Sparta Praha U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Slovan Liberec U19 vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Slovan Liberec U19 vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Pardubice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Pardubice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 27
Dukla Praha U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19
Dukla Praha U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 13
Go Ahead Eagles U21 vs Feyenoord U21
Go Ahead Eagles U21 vs Feyenoord U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 13
PEC Zwolle U21 vs Groningen U21
PEC Zwolle U21 vs Groningen U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 13
NEC U21 vs Twente / Heracles U21
NEC U21 vs Twente / Heracles U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 13
Cambuur U21 vs De Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21 vs De Graafschap U21
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Jagiellonia U19 vs Korona Kielce U19
Jagiellonia U19 vs Korona Kielce U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Polonia Warszawa U19
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Polonia Warszawa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Wisla Krakow U19 vs Odra Opole U19
Wisla Krakow U19 vs Odra Opole U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Legia Warszawa U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin U19
Legia Warszawa U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Warta Poznan U19 vs Rakow Czestochowa U19
Warta Poznan U19 vs Rakow Czestochowa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19
Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 vs Lech Poznan U19
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 vs Lech Poznan U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 28
Widzew Lodz U19 vs Cracovia U19
Widzew Lodz U19 vs Cracovia U19
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Teplice II vs Jablonec II
Teplice II vs Jablonec II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Slovan Velvary vs Banik Sous
Slovan Velvary vs Banik Sous
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Sokol Brozany vs Hradec Kralove II
Sokol Brozany vs Hradec Kralove II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slovan Liberec II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slovan Liberec II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Sokol Zapy vs Pardubice II
Sokol Zapy vs Pardubice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Usti nad Labem vs Kolin
Usti nad Labem vs Kolin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Mlada Boleslav II
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Mlada Boleslav II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 27
Prepere vs Sokol Zivanice
Prepere vs Sokol Zivanice
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Empoli U19 vs Lazio U19
Empoli U19 vs Lazio U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Fiorentina U19 vs Sampdoria U19
Fiorentina U19 vs Sampdoria U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Frosinone U19 vs Juventus U19
Frosinone U19 vs Juventus U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Genoa U19 vs Sassuolo U19
Genoa U19 vs Sassuolo U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Verona U19 vs Cagliari U19
Verona U19 vs Cagliari U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Internazionale U19 vs Atalanta U19
Internazionale U19 vs Atalanta U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Monza U19 vs Lecce U19
Monza U19 vs Lecce U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Roma U19 vs Bologna U19
Roma U19 vs Bologna U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 34
Torino U19 vs Milan U19
Torino U19 vs Milan U19
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 12
San Antonio Unido vs Linares Unido
San Antonio Unido vs Linares Unido
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Junior W vs Atletico Nacional W
Junior W vs Atletico Nacional W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Llaneros W vs Cucuta Deportivo
Llaneros W vs Cucuta Deportivo
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Millonarios W vs La Equidad W
Millonarios W vs La Equidad W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Alianza W vs Internacional Palmira
Alianza W vs Internacional Palmira
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Deportivo Pereira W vs Santa Fe W
Deportivo Pereira W vs Santa Fe W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Deportivo Cali W vs Deportivo Pasto W
Deportivo Cali W vs Deportivo Pasto W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 12
Independiente Medellin W vs Real San Andres W
Independiente Medellin W vs Real San Andres W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 7
Dukla Banska Bystrica W vs Ruzomberok W
Dukla Banska Bystrica W vs Ruzomberok W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 7
Spartak Trnava W vs Spartak Myjava W
Spartak Trnava W vs Spartak Myjava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 7
GFC Topolcany vs Trencin W
GFC Topolcany vs Trencin W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 7
Petrzalka W vs Tatran Presov W
Petrzalka W vs Tatran Presov W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Malmo FF W vs Sundsvall W
Malmo FF W vs Sundsvall W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Kalmar W vs Eskilstuna United
Kalmar W vs Eskilstuna United
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Alingsas W vs Umea
Alingsas W vs Umea
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Lidkoping W vs Gamla Upsala W
Lidkoping W vs Gamla Upsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Jitex W vs Mallbacken W
Jitex W vs Mallbacken W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Orebro Soder W vs Bollstanas W
Orebro Soder W vs Bollstanas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 7
Uppsala W vs Sunnana
Uppsala W vs Sunnana
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
TSB Flensburg vs Weiche Flensburg II
TSB Flensburg vs Weiche Flensburg II
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
Heider SV vs Eckernforder SV
Heider SV vs Eckernforder SV
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
Union Neumunster vs Hohenwestedt
Union Neumunster vs Hohenwestedt
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
Nordmark Satrup vs Todesfelde
Nordmark Satrup vs Todesfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
Preussen Reinfeld vs Oldenburger SV
Preussen Reinfeld vs Oldenburger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
Lubeck II vs Dornbreite Lubeck
Lubeck II vs Dornbreite Lubeck
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
SV Eichede vs VfR Neumunster
SV Eichede vs VfR Neumunster
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 30
Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Bordesholm
Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Bordesholm
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Germania Egestorf vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Germania Egestorf vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Schoningen vs Arminia Hannover
Schoningen vs Arminia Hannover
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Meppen II
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Meppen II
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Lupo-Martini vs Eintracht Celle
Lupo-Martini vs Eintracht Celle
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Heeslinger SC vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Eilvese vs Bornreihe
Eilvese vs Bornreihe
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Kickers Emden vs Vorsfelde
Kickers Emden vs Vorsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
VfL Oldenburg vs Bersenbruck
VfL Oldenburg vs Bersenbruck
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 34
Rotenburger SV vs Borussia Hildesheim
Rotenburger SV vs Borussia Hildesheim
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Waldgirmes
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Dietkirchen vs Weidenhausen
Dietkirchen vs Weidenhausen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Hunfelder SV vs Vfb Marburg
Hunfelder SV vs Vfb Marburg
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
SV Steinbach vs FC 1906 Erlensee
SV Steinbach vs FC 1906 Erlensee
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Hanau 93 vs 1960 Hanau
Hanau 93 vs 1960 Hanau
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
FC Giessen vs Rot-Weiss Walldorf
FC Giessen vs Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Viktoria Griesheim vs Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim vs Bayern Alzenau
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Friedberg vs Fernwald
Friedberg vs Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Sv Morlautern vs Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Sv Morlautern vs Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Baumholder vs TuS RW Koblenz
Baumholder vs TuS RW Koblenz
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Pfeddersheim vs Cosmos Koblenz
Pfeddersheim vs Cosmos Koblenz
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Kaiserslautern II
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Kaiserslautern II
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Diefflen vs Wormatia Worms
Diefflen vs Wormatia Worms
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Auersmacher vs Eintracht Trier
Auersmacher vs Eintracht Trier
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Pirmasens vs Karbach
Pirmasens vs Karbach
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Dudenhofen vs Gonsenheim
Dudenhofen vs Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Mechtersheim vs FV Engers 07
Mechtersheim vs FV Engers 07
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 37
Bitburg vs Quierschied
Bitburg vs Quierschied
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
Mutschelbach vs Goppinger SV
Mutschelbach vs Goppinger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
Hollenbach vs Backnang
Hollenbach vs Backnang
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
Oberachern vs FC 08 Villingen
Oberachern vs FC 08 Villingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
CFR Pforzheim vs Essingen
CFR Pforzheim vs Essingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
VfR Mannheim vs Offenburger FV
VfR Mannheim vs Offenburger FV
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
Denzlingen vs FV Ravensburg
Denzlingen vs FV Ravensburg
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
Bissingen vs FC Holzhausen
Bissingen vs FC Holzhausen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 33
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Normannia Gmund
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Normannia Gmund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Sandefjord II vs Start II
Sandefjord II vs Start II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Orkla vs Surnadal
Orkla vs Surnadal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Tiller vs Trygg/Lade
Tiller vs Trygg/Lade
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Brumunddal vs Innstranden
Brumunddal vs Innstranden
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 7
Kongsvinger II vs Fredrikstad II
Kongsvinger II vs Fredrikstad II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Unia Skierniewice vs Swit
Unia Skierniewice vs Swit
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Mlawianka Mlawa vs Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Mlawianka Mlawa vs Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Legia Warszawa II vs Wikielec
Legia Warszawa II vs Wikielec
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Olimpia Zambrow vs Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrow vs Legionovia Legionowo
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Belchatow vs Jagiellonia II
Belchatow vs Jagiellonia II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Concordia Elblag vs Lomza
Concordia Elblag vs Lomza
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Bron Radom vs Victoria Sulejowek
Bron Radom vs Victoria Sulejowek
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Notec Czarnkow
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Notec Czarnkow
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Vineta Wolin vs Sokol Kleczew
Vineta Wolin vs Sokol Kleczew
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Polonia Sroda
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Polonia Sroda
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Stargard Szczecinski vs Swit Skolwin
Stargard Szczecinski vs Swit Skolwin
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Stolem Gniewino vs Gedania Gdansk
Stolem Gniewino vs Gedania Gdansk
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Starogard Gdanski vs Luzino
Starogard Gdanski vs Luzino
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Pogon Szczecin II vs Elana Torun
Pogon Szczecin II vs Elana Torun
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Solec K.
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Solec K.
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Unia Swarzedz vs Flota Swinoujscie
Unia Swarzedz vs Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Slask Wroclaw II vs Rakow Czestochowa II
Slask Wroclaw II vs Rakow Czestochowa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Stilon Gorzow
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Stilon Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Gornik Zabrze II vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Gornik Zabrze II vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Starowice Dolne vs Unia Turza Slaska
Starowice Dolne vs Unia Turza Slaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Warta Gorzow vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Warta Gorzow vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Gornik Polkowice vs Lechia Zielona Gora
Gornik Polkowice vs Lechia Zielona Gora
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Carina Gubin vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Carina Gubin vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Kluczbork
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Kluczbork
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Sleza Wroclaw
Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Sleza Wroclaw
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Wieczysta Krakow vs Swidniczanka Swidnik
Wieczysta Krakow vs Swidniczanka Swidnik
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
KSZO 1929 vs Star Starachowice
KSZO 1929 vs Star Starachowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Karpaty Krosno
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Karpaty Krosno
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Wislanie Jaskowice
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Wislanie Jaskowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Avia Swidnik vs Chelmianka Chelm
Avia Swidnik vs Chelmianka Chelm
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Sokol Sieniawa
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Sokol Sieniawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Wisloka Debica vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisloka Debica vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Unia Tarnow vs Czarni Polaniec
Unia Tarnow vs Czarni Polaniec
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 9
CSM Bacau vs FC Bacau
CSM Bacau vs FC Bacau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 9
Stiinta Miroslava vs Bucovina Radauti
Stiinta Miroslava vs Bucovina Radauti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 9
Rapid Brodoc vs CSM FC Vaslui
Rapid Brodoc vs CSM FC Vaslui
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 9
Aerostar Bacau vs Somuz Falticeni
Aerostar Bacau vs Somuz Falticeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 9
Viitorul Ianca vs Viitorul Sutesti
Viitorul Ianca vs Viitorul Sutesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 9
Vointa Limpezis vs Ramnicu Sarat
Vointa Limpezis vs Ramnicu Sarat
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 9
Hamangia Baia vs Braila
Hamangia Baia vs Braila
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 9
Focsani vs Unirea Branistea
Focsani vs Unirea Branistea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 9
Sporting Liesti vs Metalul Buzau
Sporting Liesti vs Metalul Buzau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 9
Progresul Fundulea vs Voluntari II
Progresul Fundulea vs Voluntari II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 9
Inainte Modelu vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Inainte Modelu vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 9
Axiopolis vs Gloria Baneasa
Axiopolis vs Gloria Baneasa
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 9
Dunarea Calarasi vs LPS HD Clinceni
Dunarea Calarasi vs LPS HD Clinceni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 9
Agricola Borcea vs CS Afumati
Agricola Borcea vs CS Afumati
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 9
Tricolorul Breaza vs Paulesti
Tricolorul Breaza vs Paulesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 9
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Pucioasa
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Pucioasa
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 9
Plopeni vs Flacara Moreni
Plopeni vs Flacara Moreni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 9
Popesti-Leordeni vs Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
Popesti-Leordeni vs Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 9
Blejoi vs CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Blejoi vs CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Ciucas Tarlungeni vs Municipal Brasov
Ciucas Tarlungeni vs Municipal Brasov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Viitorul Curita vs Odorheiu Secuiesc
Viitorul Curita vs Odorheiu Secuiesc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Sepsi II vs Targu Secuiesc
Sepsi II vs Targu Secuiesc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Olimpic Zarnesti vs Kids Tampa Brasov
Olimpic Zarnesti vs Kids Tampa Brasov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Olimpic Cetate vs Muscelul Campulung Elite
Olimpic Cetate vs Muscelul Campulung Elite
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 9
Petrolul Potcoava vs Cozia Calimanesti
Petrolul Potcoava vs Cozia Calimanesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 9
Oltul Curtisoara vs Flacara Horezu
Oltul Curtisoara vs Flacara Horezu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 9
Unirea Bascov vs Sporting Rosiori
Unirea Bascov vs Sporting Rosiori
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 9
CSM Ramnicu Valcea vs Viitorul Daesti
CSM Ramnicu Valcea vs Viitorul Daesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 9
Vedita Colonesti vs Dunarea Turris
Vedita Colonesti vs Dunarea Turris
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 9
U Craiova 1948 II vs Turceni
U Craiova 1948 II vs Turceni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 9
Jiul Petrosani vs CS U Craiova II
Jiul Petrosani vs CS U Craiova II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 9
Vointa Lupac vs Gilortul
Vointa Lupac vs Gilortul
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 9
Filiasi vs Cetate Deva
Filiasi vs Cetate Deva
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 9
Viitorul Simian vs Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
Viitorul Simian vs Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 9
Socodor vs Ineu
Socodor vs Ineu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 9
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Progresul Pecica
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Progresul Pecica
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 9
Avantul Periam vs Soimii Lipova
Avantul Periam vs Soimii Lipova
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 9
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Phoenix Buzias
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Phoenix Buzias
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 9
Peciu Nou vs Bihor Oradea
Peciu Nou vs Bihor Oradea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 9
Industria Galda de Jos vs Viitorul Cluj
Industria Galda de Jos vs Viitorul Cluj
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 9
Avantul Reghin vs Unirea Alba Iulia
Avantul Reghin vs Unirea Alba Iulia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 9
Metalurgistul Cugir vs ACS Targu Mures 1898
Metalurgistul Cugir vs ACS Targu Mures 1898
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 9
ACS Medias 2022 vs Universitatea Alba Iulia
ACS Medias 2022 vs Universitatea Alba Iulia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 9
Unirea Ungheni vs Gloria Bistrita
Unirea Ungheni vs Gloria Bistrita
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Minerul Ocna Dej vs Minaur Baia Mare
Minerul Ocna Dej vs Minaur Baia Mare
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Olimpia MCMXXI vs Sanmartin
Olimpia MCMXXI vs Sanmartin
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Sanatatea Cluj vs Victoria Carei
Sanatatea Cluj vs Victoria Carei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
CSM Satu Mare vs Sighetu Marmatiei
CSM Satu Mare vs Sighetu Marmatiei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Crisul Santandrei vs SCM Zalau
Crisul Santandrei vs SCM Zalau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Chatel-St-Denis vs Dardania Lausanne
Chatel-St-Denis vs Dardania Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Plan-les-Ouates vs La Tour / Le Paquier
Plan-les-Ouates vs La Tour / Le Paquier
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Veyrier Sports vs Amical Saint-Prex
Veyrier Sports vs Amical Saint-Prex
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Perly-Certoux vs UGS
Perly-Certoux vs UGS
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Bubendorf
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Bubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Concordia Lausanne vs Bosporus
Concordia Lausanne vs Bosporus
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Pratteln vs Muri-Gumligen
Pratteln vs Muri-Gumligen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Schoftland vs Liestal
Schoftland vs Liestal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Gambarogno - Contone vs Zofingen
Gambarogno - Contone vs Zofingen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Perlen-Buchrain vs Emmen
Perlen-Buchrain vs Emmen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Buochs vs Ascona
Buochs vs Ascona
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Goldau vs Collina d'Oro
Goldau vs Collina d'Oro
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 26
Brunnen vs Red Star Zurich
Brunnen vs Red Star Zurich
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Lachen / Altendorf vs Chur 97
Lachen / Altendorf vs Chur 97
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Uster vs Adliswil
Uster vs Adliswil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Dardania St. Gallen vs Bulach
Dardania St. Gallen vs Bulach
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Weesen vs Dubendorf
Weesen vs Dubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 26
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Tagerwilen
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Tagerwilen
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Caboolture vs Ipswich
Caboolture vs Ipswich
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 11
SWQ Thunder vs Eastern Suburbs
SWQ Thunder vs Eastern Suburbs
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Broadbeach United vs Moreton City II
Broadbeach United vs Moreton City II
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 11
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Cobras
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Cobras
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 11
Adelaide Victory vs West Adelaide
Adelaide Victory vs West Adelaide
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 11
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Cumberland United
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Cumberland United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 11
Fulham United vs Salisbury United
Fulham United vs Salisbury United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 11
Playford City Patriots vs Western Strikers
Playford City Patriots vs Western Strikers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 11
Vipers vs West Torrens Birkalla
Vipers vs West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Hakoah Sydney City vs Bulls Academy
Hakoah Sydney City vs Bulls Academy
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
SD Raiders vs Northern Tigers
SD Raiders vs Northern Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Blacktown Spartans vs Inter Lions
Blacktown Spartans vs Inter Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Dulwich Hill vs UNSW
Dulwich Hill vs UNSW
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Canterbury Bankstown vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Canterbury Bankstown vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Dunbar Rovers vs Mt Druitt Town
Dunbar Rovers vs Mt Druitt Town
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Macarthur Rams vs Bankstown City Lions
Macarthur Rams vs Bankstown City Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Melbourne City II vs Sunshine Georgies
Melbourne City II vs Sunshine Georgies
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
North Geelong Warriors vs Werribee City
North Geelong Warriors vs Werribee City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Eastern Lions vs Brunswick City
Eastern Lions vs Brunswick City
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
Jeunesse Unie de Kintele vs Otoho d'Oyo
Jeunesse Unie de Kintele vs Otoho d'Oyo
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
Nathaly's vs V.Club Mokanda
Nathaly's vs V.Club Mokanda
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
CARA Brazzaville vs Etoile du Congo
CARA Brazzaville vs Etoile du Congo
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Midnimo vs Badbaado
Midnimo vs Badbaado
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 1
Audax Rio vs Duque de Caxias
Audax Rio vs Duque de Caxias
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 1
Serrano RJ vs Artsul
Serrano RJ vs Artsul
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 1
CEAC / Araruama vs Cabofriense
CEAC / Araruama vs Cabofriense
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 1
America RJ vs Petropolis
America RJ vs Petropolis
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 1
Resende vs Americano Campos
Resende vs Americano Campos
Brazil - Carioca A2, 1st Phase - 1
CFRJ / Marica vs Olaria
CFRJ / Marica vs Olaria
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 21
INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Urawa Reds W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Urawa Reds W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 21
Albirex Niigata W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Albirex Niigata W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 21
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs JEF United W
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs JEF United W
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 14
SC Covilha vs Felgueiras 1932
SC Covilha vs Felgueiras 1932
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 14
Academica vs Varzim
Academica vs Varzim
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 14
Lusitania Lourosa vs Alverca
Lusitania Lourosa vs Alverca
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 14
SC Braga B vs Atletico CP
SC Braga B vs Atletico CP
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
New York City II vs Toronto II
New York City II vs Toronto II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
Austin II vs Swope Park Rangers
Austin II vs Swope Park Rangers
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
1. SC Feucht vs Ammerthal
1. SC Feucht vs Ammerthal
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
Fortuna Regensburg vs Eltersdorf
Fortuna Regensburg vs Eltersdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
Bayern Hof vs Neudrossenfeld
Bayern Hof vs Neudrossenfeld
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
Coburg vs Hankofen-Hailing
Coburg vs Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
Abtswind vs Jahn Regensburg II
Abtswind vs Jahn Regensburg II
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
ASV Neumarkt vs Gebenbach
ASV Neumarkt vs Gebenbach
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
Donaustauf vs Eichstatt
Donaustauf vs Eichstatt
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
Cham vs Ingolstadt II
Cham vs Ingolstadt II
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 38
ATSV Erlangen vs Kornburg
ATSV Erlangen vs Kornburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Erlbach vs Rain / Lech
Erlbach vs Rain / Lech
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Kirchanschoring vs Schwaben Augsburg
Kirchanschoring vs Schwaben Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Sonthofen vs 1860 Munchen II
Sonthofen vs 1860 Munchen II
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Garching vs Deisenhofen
Garching vs Deisenhofen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Heimstetten vs Nordlingen
Heimstetten vs Nordlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Pipinsried vs Turkspor Augsburg
Pipinsried vs Turkspor Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Gundelfingen vs Landsberg
Gundelfingen vs Landsberg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Kottern vs Dachau
Kottern vs Dachau
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 34
Ismaning vs Kirchheimer SC
Ismaning vs Kirchheimer SC
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Grobnican Cavle vs Krizevci
Grobnican Cavle vs Krizevci
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Dugo Selo vs Kustosija
Dugo Selo vs Kustosija
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Jadran Porec vs Belisce
Jadran Porec vs Belisce
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Bjelovar vs Opatija
Bjelovar vs Opatija
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Hrvace vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvace vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Krk vs Mladost Zdralovi
Krk vs Mladost Zdralovi
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Jadran LP vs Trnje
Jadran LP vs Trnje
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 8
North Wellington vs Napier City Rovers
North Wellington vs Napier City Rovers
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 8
Miramar vs Waterside Karori
Miramar vs Waterside Karori
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 8
Western Suburbs vs Wellington Phoenix II
Western Suburbs vs Wellington Phoenix II
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 8
Petone vs Wellington Olympic
Petone vs Wellington Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 8
Island Bay United vs Stop Out
Island Bay United vs Stop Out
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 10
Auckland United vs Manurewa
Auckland United vs Manurewa
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 10
Auckland City vs Birkenhead United
Auckland City vs Birkenhead United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 10
Tauranga City United vs Hamilton Wanderers
Tauranga City United vs Hamilton Wanderers
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 10
Melville United vs Bay Olympic
Melville United vs Bay Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 10
Western Springs vs Eastern Suburbs
Western Springs vs Eastern Suburbs
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 10
West Coast Rangers vs East Coast Bays
West Coast Rangers vs East Coast Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 7
Coastal Spirit vs Dunedin City Royals
Coastal Spirit vs Dunedin City Royals
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 7
Twenty 11 vs Universities
Twenty 11 vs Universities
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 7
Cashmere Technical vs Nomads United
Cashmere Technical vs Nomads United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 7
Selwyn United vs Christchurch United
Selwyn United vs Christchurch United
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
DLR Waves W vs Treaty Utd W
DLR Waves W vs Treaty Utd W
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Cork City W vs Cliftonville W
Cork City W vs Cliftonville W
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Peamount United vs Bohemians WFC W
Peamount United vs Bohemians WFC W
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Galway United W vs Athlone WFC W
Galway United W vs Athlone WFC W
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Wexford Youths vs Shelbourne W
Wexford Youths vs Shelbourne W
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Sligo Rovers W vs Glentoran BU W
Sligo Rovers W vs Glentoran BU W
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
Entente S St Gratien vs Compiegne
Entente S St Gratien vs Compiegne
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
Lens II vs Valenciennes II
Lens II vs Valenciennes II
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
Croix Football IC vs Olympique Marcquois
Croix Football IC vs Olympique Marcquois
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
St Ouen l'Aumone vs Saint-Amand
St Ouen l'Aumone vs Saint-Amand
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
Lille II vs Chantilly
Lille II vs Chantilly
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
Drancy vs Le Pays du Valois
Drancy vs Le Pays du Valois
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 26
Pays de Cassel vs Vimy
Pays de Cassel vs Vimy
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Chaves U19 vs Gil Vicente U19
Chaves U19 vs Gil Vicente U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Pacos Ferreira U19 vs Maritimo U19
Pacos Ferreira U19 vs Maritimo U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Lusitania FC U19 vs Vizela U19
Lusitania FC U19 vs Vizela U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Boavista U19 vs Rio Ave U19
Boavista U19 vs Rio Ave U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Torreense U19 vs Academica U19
Torreense U19 vs Academica U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Alverca U19 vs Beira Mar U19
Alverca U19 vs Beira Mar U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Estoril U19 vs Belenenses U19
Estoril U19 vs Belenenses U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 13
Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Lusitania U19
Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Lusitania U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 13
Sporting CP U19 vs Famalicao U19
Sporting CP U19 vs Famalicao U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 13
Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs SC Farense U19
Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs SC Farense U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 13
Porto U19 vs Sporting Braga U19
Porto U19 vs Sporting Braga U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 13
Academico Viseu U19 vs Benfica U19
Academico Viseu U19 vs Benfica U19
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Deportivo Metalurgico vs Nautico Hacoaj
Deportivo Metalurgico vs Nautico Hacoaj
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Deportivo Camioneros vs Atletico Pilar
Deportivo Camioneros vs Atletico Pilar
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Estrella Del Sur vs Estrella de Berisso
Estrella Del Sur vs Estrella de Berisso
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Barrancas UMET vs Provincial
Barrancas UMET vs Provincial
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Ezeiza vs Juventud de Bernal
Ezeiza vs Juventud de Bernal
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Everton La Plata vs Defensores Glew
Everton La Plata vs Defensores Glew
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 13
Belgrano Zarate vs SAT Moreno
Belgrano Zarate vs SAT Moreno
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Rolandia U20 vs Rio Branco PR U20
Rolandia U20 vs Rio Branco PR U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Andraus Brasil U20 vs Prudentopolis U20
Andraus Brasil U20 vs Prudentopolis U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Parana U20 vs Cambe U20
Parana U20 vs Cambe U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Iraty U20 vs Apucarana Sports U20
Iraty U20 vs Apucarana Sports U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Coritiba U20 vs Batel U20
Coritiba U20 vs Batel U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Operario PR U20 vs Patriotas U20
Operario PR U20 vs Patriotas U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 12
Campo Mourao U20 vs Araucaria U20
Campo Mourao U20 vs Araucaria U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 12
Parana S.T.C. U20 vs Londrina U20
Parana S.T.C. U20 vs Londrina U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 12
AA Iguacu U20 vs Hope Internacional U20
AA Iguacu U20 vs Hope Internacional U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 12
Azuriz U20 vs Cianorte U20
Azuriz U20 vs Cianorte U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 12
Arapongas U20 vs Cascavel U20
Arapongas U20 vs Cascavel U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 12
Independente FSJ U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Independente FSJ U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Camacariense U20 vs SSA U20
Camacariense U20 vs SSA U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Leonico U20 vs Estrela De Marco U20
Leonico U20 vs Estrela De Marco U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Jacobina U20 vs Vitoria U20
Jacobina U20 vs Vitoria U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Jequie U20 vs Itabuna EC U20
Jequie U20 vs Itabuna EC U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Barcelona BA U20 vs Vitoria da Conquista U20
Barcelona BA U20 vs Vitoria da Conquista U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Conquista U20 vs Grapiuna U20
Conquista U20 vs Grapiuna U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 14
Bahia U20 vs Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Bahia U20 vs Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 14
Catuense U20 vs Jacuipense U20
Catuense U20 vs Jacuipense U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 14
Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia de Feira U20
Juazeirense U20 vs Bahia de Feira U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 11
Avai U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Avai U20 vs Internacional SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 11
Joinville U20 vs Nacao U20
Joinville U20 vs Nacao U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 11
Brusque U20 vs Barra SC U20
Brusque U20 vs Barra SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 11
Chapecoense U20 vs Figueirense U20
Chapecoense U20 vs Figueirense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 11
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 9
St. Truiden vs OH Leuven
St. Truiden vs OH Leuven
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Bordeaux vs PAU
Bordeaux vs PAU
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Auxerre vs Concarneau
Auxerre vs Concarneau
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 38
Grenoble vs Amiens
Grenoble vs Amiens
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
gefle IF vs GIF Sundsvall
gefle IF vs GIF Sundsvall
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
trelleborgs FF vs Helsingborg
trelleborgs FF vs Helsingborg
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 8
Utsikten vs Osters IF
Utsikten vs Osters IF
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Internacional vs Delfin SC
Internacional vs Delfin SC
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Racing Club vs Coquimbo Unido
Racing Club vs Coquimbo Unido
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Sportivo Luqueno vs RB Bragantino
Sportivo Luqueno vs RB Bragantino
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Cruzeiro vs Union La Calera
Cruzeiro vs Union La Calera
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Universidad Catolica vs Alianza Petrolera
Universidad Catolica vs Alianza Petrolera
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Rosario Central vs Caracas FC
Rosario Central vs Caracas FC
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Fluminense vs Cerro Porteno
Fluminense vs Cerro Porteno
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
San Lorenzo vs Liverpool Montevideo
San Lorenzo vs Liverpool Montevideo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Sao Paulo vs Barcelona SC
Sao Paulo vs Barcelona SC
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Universitario vs Botafogo
Universitario vs Botafogo
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 29
Police Tero vs Bangkok United
Police Tero vs Bangkok United
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Sochaux vs Versailles
Sochaux vs Versailles
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Martigues vs Nimes
Martigues vs Nimes
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Rouen vs Dijon
Rouen vs Dijon
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Villefranche vs Nancy
Villefranche vs Nancy
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Chasselay MDA vs Orleans
Chasselay MDA vs Orleans
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Chateauroux vs Cholet
Chateauroux vs Cholet
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Le Mans vs Marignane
Le Mans vs Marignane
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
RED Star FC 93 vs Epinal
RED Star FC 93 vs Epinal
France - National 1, Regular Season - 34
Avranches vs Niort
Avranches vs Niort
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Goias vs Botafogo SP
Goias vs Botafogo SP
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Guarani Campinas vs America Mineiro
Guarani Campinas vs America Mineiro
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Mirassol vs Ituano
Mirassol vs Ituano
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Novorizontino vs Coritiba
Novorizontino vs Coritiba
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Santos vs Brusque
Santos vs Brusque
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Chapecoense-sc vs Ponte Preta
Chapecoense-sc vs Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
CRB vs Vila Nova
CRB vs Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Operario-PR vs Ceara
Operario-PR vs Ceara
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Amazonas vs Paysandu
Amazonas vs Paysandu
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 6
Sport Recife vs Avai
Sport Recife vs Avai
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Corinthians W vs Real Brasilia
Corinthians W vs Real Brasilia
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Ferroviaria W vs America Mineiro W
Ferroviaria W vs America Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Santos W vs Cruzeiro W
Santos W vs Cruzeiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Sao Paulo W vs Flamengo W
Sao Paulo W vs Flamengo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Internacional RS W vs RB Bragantino W
Internacional RS W vs RB Bragantino W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Atletico Mineiro W vs Gremio W
Atletico Mineiro W vs Gremio W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Fluminense W vs Palmeiras W
Fluminense W vs Palmeiras W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 11
Botafogo W vs Kindermann W
Botafogo W vs Kindermann W
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
Stripfing vs Grazer AK
Stripfing vs Grazer AK
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
First Vienna vs SV Kapfenberg
First Vienna vs SV Kapfenberg
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
Ried vs Sturm Graz II
Ried vs Sturm Graz II
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
Dornbirn vs SKN ST. Polten
Dornbirn vs SKN ST. Polten
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
Leoben vs Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
Leoben vs Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
SV Lafnitz vs Admira Wacker
SV Lafnitz vs Admira Wacker
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 28
SKU Amstetten vs FC Liefering
SKU Amstetten vs FC Liefering
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Hangzhou Greentown vs Nantong Zhiyun
Hangzhou Greentown vs Nantong Zhiyun
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Tianjin Teda
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Henan Jianye vs Wuhan Three Towns
Henan Jianye vs Wuhan Three Towns
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Meizhou Kejia vs Chengdu Better City
Meizhou Kejia vs Chengdu Better City
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan
Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 16
Bray Wanderers vs Cork City
Bray Wanderers vs Cork City
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 16
Cobh Ramblers vs Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers vs Treaty United
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 16
UCD vs Finn Harps
UCD vs Finn Harps
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 16
Wexford vs Kerry
Wexford vs Kerry
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 35
FC Aarau vs FC WIL 1900
FC Aarau vs FC WIL 1900
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 35
Bellinzona vs FC Sion
Bellinzona vs FC Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 35
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs Stade Nyonnais
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs Stade Nyonnais
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 35
FC Schaffhausen vs Baden
FC Schaffhausen vs Baden
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 35
FC Thun vs FC Vaduz
FC Thun vs FC Vaduz
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest
FC Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Neman vs Arsenal
Neman vs Arsenal
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Bate Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Bate Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Smorgon vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Smorgon vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
FC Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
FC Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Naftan vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
FC Gomel vs Torpedo Zhodino
FC Gomel vs Torpedo Zhodino
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 7
HJK helsinki vs vaasa PS
HJK helsinki vs vaasa PS
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 7
AC oulu vs IFK Mariehamn
AC oulu vs IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 7
SJK vs Inter Turku
SJK vs Inter Turku
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 7
Ilves Tampere vs haka
Ilves Tampere vs haka
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 14
Dainava vs Suduva Marijampole
Dainava vs Suduva Marijampole
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 16
Drogheda United vs Galway United
Drogheda United vs Galway United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 16
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 16
Shelbourne vs Waterford
Shelbourne vs Waterford
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 16
St Patrick's Athl. vs Derry City
St Patrick's Athl. vs Derry City
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Garcilaso
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Garcilaso
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
ADT vs Comerciantes Unidos
ADT vs Comerciantes Unidos
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio
Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
FBC Melgar vs Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar vs Sport Huancayo
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
Cienciano vs Universitario
Cienciano vs Universitario
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
Atletico Grau vs Cusco
Atletico Grau vs Cusco
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Cesar Vallejo
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Cesar Vallejo
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Alianza Atletico
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Alianza Atletico
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 16
UTC vs Sport Boys
UTC vs Sport Boys
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Al Wahda FC vs Al Ain
Al Wahda FC vs Al Ain
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Al Bataeh vs Hatta SC
Al Bataeh vs Hatta SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Khorfakkan vs Sharjah FC
Khorfakkan vs Sharjah FC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Al-Jazira vs Emirates Club
Al-Jazira vs Emirates Club
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas SC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Al Nasr vs Ajman
Al Nasr vs Ajman
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 24
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl FC
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl FC
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 9
Genk W vs OH Leuven W
Genk W vs OH Leuven W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 9
Gent W vs Standard Liege W
Gent W vs Standard Liege W
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 10
Daejeon Korail vs Yeoju Sejong
Daejeon Korail vs Yeoju Sejong
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
Kitayosce vs Ihefu
Kitayosce vs Ihefu
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 28
Kagera Sugar vs Coastal Union
Kagera Sugar vs Coastal Union
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 3
KF vs Kormakur / Hvot
KF vs Kormakur / Hvot
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 3
Haukar vs AEgir
Haukar vs AEgir
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
US Souf vs Khenchela
US Souf vs Khenchela
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
NC Magra vs Paradou AC
NC Magra vs Paradou AC
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
Ben Aknoun vs ES Setif
Ben Aknoun vs ES Setif
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
JS Saoura vs USM Alger
JS Saoura vs USM Alger
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
ASO Chlef vs JS Kabylie
ASO Chlef vs JS Kabylie
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
MC Alger vs CR Belouizdad
MC Alger vs CR Belouizdad
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
El Bayadh vs US Biskra
El Bayadh vs US Biskra
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
CS Constantine vs MC Oran
CS Constantine vs MC Oran
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Brisbane Knights vs North Brisbane
Brisbane Knights vs North Brisbane
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers
Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
Sydney II vs Sydney Olympic
Sydney II vs Sydney Olympic
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 15
Central Coast II vs Rockdale City Suns
Central Coast II vs Rockdale City Suns
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Modbury Jets vs Campbelltown City
Modbury Jets vs Campbelltown City
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 11
Para Hills Knights vs South Adelaide Panthers
Para Hills Knights vs South Adelaide Panthers
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
Dandenong City vs Avondale
Dandenong City vs Avondale
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 14
Moreland City vs Green Gully
Moreland City vs Green Gully
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
Babrungas vs Nevezis
Babrungas vs Nevezis
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 10
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Tauras
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Tauras
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 8
Perth vs Bayswater City
Perth vs Bayswater City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 8
Olympic Kingsway vs Inglewood United
Olympic Kingsway vs Inglewood United
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 8
Perth Glory II vs Perth RedStar
Perth Glory II vs Perth RedStar
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Petrzalka vs Zilina II
Petrzalka vs Zilina II
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Slavoj Trebisov vs Pohronie
Slavoj Trebisov vs Pohronie
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Humenne vs Tatran Presov
Humenne vs Tatran Presov
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Dolny Kubin vs Komarno
Dolny Kubin vs Komarno
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Samorin vs Malzenice
Samorin vs Malzenice
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Puchov vs Slovan Bratislava II
Puchov vs Slovan Bratislava II
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Povazska Bystrica vs Spartak Myjava
Povazska Bystrica vs Spartak Myjava
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 30
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Spisska Nova Ves
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Spisska Nova Ves
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Abahani vs Brothers Union
Abahani vs Brothers Union
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 16
Sheikh Russel vs Abahani Chittagong
Sheikh Russel vs Abahani Chittagong
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Oberwart / Rotenturm vs Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm vs Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Favoritner AC vs Leobendorf
Favoritner AC vs Leobendorf
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Krems vs Wiener Viktoria
Krems vs Wiener Viktoria
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
TWL Elektra vs Austria Vienna (Am)
TWL Elektra vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Neusiedl vs Rapid Wien II
Neusiedl vs Rapid Wien II
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 28
Drassburg vs Ardagger
Drassburg vs Ardagger
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
Allerheiligen vs Wolfsberger AC II
Allerheiligen vs Wolfsberger AC II
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
Bad Gleichenberg vs Gurten
Bad Gleichenberg vs Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
Union Vocklamarkt vs ASK Klagenfurt
Union Vocklamarkt vs ASK Klagenfurt
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Voitsberg
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Voitsberg
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
WSPG Wels vs Gleisdorf 09
WSPG Wels vs Gleisdorf 09
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
LASK Juniors vs Ried II
LASK Juniors vs Ried II
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 27
Weiz vs Wallern / Marienkirchen
Weiz vs Wallern / Marienkirchen
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 26
Wolfurt vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Wolfurt vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Siegendorf vs Kohfidisch
Siegendorf vs Kohfidisch
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Parndorf vs Bad Sauerbrunn
Parndorf vs Bad Sauerbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 27
Deutschkreutz vs Rudersdorf
Deutschkreutz vs Rudersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
Velden vs Ferlach
Velden vs Ferlach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
Wolfsberg vs SAK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberg vs SAK Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
Lendorf vs Kottmannsdorf
Lendorf vs Kottmannsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
Kraig vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Kraig vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Korneuburg vs Retz
Korneuburg vs Retz
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Langenrohr vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Langenrohr vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Ortmann vs St. Polten II
Ortmann vs St. Polten II
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Schrems vs USC Rohrbach
Schrems vs USC Rohrbach
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 26
Kilb vs Zwettl
Kilb vs Zwettl
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Wohnbau Dietach vs Wels
Wohnbau Dietach vs Wels
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Mondsee vs Bad Schallerbach
Mondsee vs Bad Schallerbach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Union Edelweiss vs Friedburg / Pondorf
Union Edelweiss vs Friedburg / Pondorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Union Perg vs Oedt
Union Perg vs Oedt
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Grun Weiss Micheldorf vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Grun Weiss Micheldorf vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 27
Ostermiething vs St. Martin i.M.
Ostermiething vs St. Martin i.M.
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Golling vs Burmoos
Golling vs Burmoos
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Union Henndorf vs UFC Hallein
Union Henndorf vs UFC Hallein
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Eugendorf vs Seekirchen
Eugendorf vs Seekirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Adnet vs Bramberg
Adnet vs Bramberg
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Grodig vs Kuchl
Grodig vs Kuchl
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Siezenheim vs Anif
Siezenheim vs Anif
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Puch vs Thalgau
Puch vs Thalgau
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 26
Salzburger AK vs Strasswalchen
Salzburger AK vs Strasswalchen
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Wildon vs Bruck an der Mur
Wildon vs Bruck an der Mur
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Gnas vs Lebring
Gnas vs Lebring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Schladming
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Schladming
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
UFC Fehring vs Kalsdorf
UFC Fehring vs Kalsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Ilz vs Koflach
Ilz vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Furstenfeld
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Furstenfeld
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
UFC Fehring vs Lebring
UFC Fehring vs Lebring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Gnas vs Bruck an der Mur
Gnas vs Bruck an der Mur
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Koflach
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Ilz vs Kalsdorf
Ilz vs Kalsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 27
Wildon vs Schladming
Wildon vs Schladming
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Wienerberg vs 1980 Wien
Wienerberg vs 1980 Wien
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Red Star Penzing vs Slovan HAC
Red Star Penzing vs Slovan HAC
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Mannsworth vs Simmeringer SC
Mannsworth vs Simmeringer SC
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Union Mauer
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Union Mauer
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Schwechat
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Schwechat
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Akademiya Konoplev U20 vs Krasnodar U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20 vs Krasnodar U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Krylya Sovetov U19 vs Baltika U19
Krylya Sovetov U19 vs Baltika U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Sochi U20 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Sochi U20 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Rubin Kazan U20 vs UOR No5 U20
Rubin Kazan U20 vs UOR No5 U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Orenburg U19 vs Rostov U19
Orenburg U19 vs Rostov U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
CSKA Moskva U19 vs Chertanovo U20
CSKA Moskva U19 vs Chertanovo U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs Akhmat Grozny U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs Akhmat Grozny U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Dinamo Moskva U19 vs Ural U20
Dinamo Moskva U19 vs Ural U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Fakel U19 vs Zenit U19
Fakel U19 vs Zenit U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 10
Strogino U20 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Strogino U20 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 5
PPJ vs Futura
PPJ vs Futura
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 6
NJS vs JaPS II
NJS vs JaPS II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 8
P-Iirot vs EBK
P-Iirot vs EBK
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Seahorses vs Ventura County Fusion
Seahorses vs Ventura County Fusion
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Southern Soccer Academy vs Asheville City
Southern Soccer Academy vs Asheville City
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 6
Al Jahra vs Khaitan
Al Jahra vs Khaitan
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 6
Al Shabab vs Kazma
Al Shabab vs Kazma
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Hambericho Durame vs Bahardar
Hambericho Durame vs Bahardar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Ethiopian Medhin
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Ethiopian Medhin
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
KOZAF vs Douanes
KOZAF vs Douanes
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso vs USFA
RC Bobo-Dioulasso vs USFA
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
Vitesse vs RCK
Vitesse vs RCK
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
Royal vs ASFA-Yennenga
Royal vs ASFA-Yennenga
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
Salitas vs Majestic
Salitas vs Majestic
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
SONABEL vs ASFB
SONABEL vs ASFB
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
ASEC-K vs Rahimo
ASEC-K vs Rahimo
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 30
Sporting Cascades vs Etoile Filante
Sporting Cascades vs Etoile Filante
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 7
Lubumbashi Sport vs Saint Eloi Lupopo
Lubumbashi Sport vs Saint Eloi Lupopo
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Al Hudod vs Newroz
Al Hudod vs Newroz
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Naft Al-Janoob vs Al Talaba
Naft Al-Janoob vs Al Talaba
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Zakho vs Erbil
Zakho vs Erbil
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Kahrabaa
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Kahrabaa
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Najaf
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Najaf
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Slutsk Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Slutsk Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Neman Grodno Res. vs Arsenal Res.
Neman Grodno Res. vs Arsenal Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
BATE Res. vs Slavia Res.
BATE Res. vs Slavia Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Smorgon Res. vs Isloch Res.
Smorgon Res. vs Isloch Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Minsk Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Minsk Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Naftan Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Naftan Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 9
Gomel Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Gomel Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Legon Cities vs Great Olympics
Legon Cities vs Great Olympics
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Samartex vs Bofoakwe Tano
Samartex vs Bofoakwe Tano
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Nsoatreman vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Nsoatreman vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Hearts of Oak vs Aduana Stars
Hearts of Oak vs Aduana Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Dreams vs Heart of Lions
Dreams vs Heart of Lions
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Berekum Chelsea vs Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea vs Asante Kotoko
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Medeama vs Real Tamale
Medeama vs Real Tamale
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Bechem United vs Karela
Bechem United vs Karela
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 30
Nations vs Accra Lions
Nations vs Accra Lions
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Herrestads vs Ahlafors
Herrestads vs Ahlafors
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 8
Kongahalla vs Vanersborgs IF
Kongahalla vs Vanersborgs IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 8
Farsta vs IFK Osteraker
Farsta vs IFK Osteraker
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 6
PK-35 Vantaa W vs HJK
PK-35 Vantaa W vs HJK
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Harksheide vs Concordia
Harksheide vs Concordia
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
ETSV Hamburg vs Duneberg
ETSV Hamburg vs Duneberg
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Victoria Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen
Victoria Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Tus Dassendorf vs Buchholz
Tus Dassendorf vs Buchholz
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Turkiye vs Union Tornesch
Turkiye vs Union Tornesch
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Altona 93 vs Suderelbe
Altona 93 vs Suderelbe
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Alsterbruder vs Sasel
Alsterbruder vs Sasel
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Niendorfer TSV vs Paloma
Niendorfer TSV vs Paloma
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 34
Rugenbergen vs HEBC
Rugenbergen vs HEBC
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 31
Wiazownica vs Garbarnia Krakow
Wiazownica vs Garbarnia Krakow
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Southside Eagles vs Capalaba
Southside Eagles vs Capalaba
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 15
Nepean vs Rydalmere Lions
Nepean vs Rydalmere Lions
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Bentleigh Greens vs Langwarrin
Bentleigh Greens vs Langwarrin
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Preston Lions vs Bulleen Lions
Preston Lions vs Bulleen Lions
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
Diables Noirs vs Vegas
Diables Noirs vs Vegas
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
JS Talangai vs Nouvelle Generation
JS Talangai vs Nouvelle Generation
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 11
Gaadiidka vs Jazeera
Gaadiidka vs Jazeera
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Atletico Tucuman Res. vs Instituto Res.
Atletico Tucuman Res. vs Instituto Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Lanus Res. vs Boca Juniors Res.
Lanus Res. vs Boca Juniors Res.
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 28
Karlovac 1919 vs Marsonia
Karlovac 1919 vs Marsonia
World - All-Island Cup - Women, Group Stage - 3
Linfield W vs Lisburn
Linfield W vs Lisburn
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Metalist 1925 U19 vs Zhytomyr U19
Metalist 1925 U19 vs Zhytomyr U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Minaj U19 vs Kolos Kovalivka U19
Minaj U19 vs Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Veres Rivne U19 vs Oleksandria U19
Veres Rivne U19 vs Oleksandria U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Vorskla U19 vs Obolon' Kyiv U19
Vorskla U19 vs Obolon' Kyiv U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
LNZ Cherkasy U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19
LNZ Cherkasy U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Kryvbas 2020 U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Kryvbas 2020 U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Rukh Vynnyky U19 vs Chornomorets U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19 vs Chornomorets U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 29
Dnipro-1 U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dnipro-1 U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Malmo FF vs Gais
Malmo FF vs Gais
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Sirius vs IFK Goteborg
Sirius vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
kalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping
kalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
IF Brommapojkarna vs Djurgardens IF
IF Brommapojkarna vs Djurgardens IF
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 2
Magenta vs Vaivase-Tai
Magenta vs Vaivase-Tai
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 2
Pirae vs Ifira Black Bird
Pirae vs Ifira Black Bird
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Brann vs Sandefjord
Brann vs Sandefjord
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Haugesund vs Kristiansund BK
Haugesund vs Kristiansund BK
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Ham-Kam
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Ham-Kam
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Viking vs Lillestrom
Viking vs Lillestrom
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso
Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Fredrikstad vs Stromsgodset
Fredrikstad vs Stromsgodset
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
ODD Ballklubb vs Molde
ODD Ballklubb vs Molde
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 8
Rosenborg vs KFUM Oslo
Rosenborg vs KFUM Oslo
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 8
Aarhus vs Silkeborg
Aarhus vs Silkeborg
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 8
Hvidovre vs Odense
Hvidovre vs Odense
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 8
FC Copenhagen vs FC Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen vs FC Midtjylland
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al Wehda Club vs Al-Raed
Al Wehda Club vs Al-Raed
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al Taee vs Al-Fateh
Al Taee vs Al-Fateh
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al-Hazm vs Al Riyadh
Al-Hazm vs Al Riyadh
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Akhdoud
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Akhdoud
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al-Nassr vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Nassr vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Ittihad FC
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Ittihad FC
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al Taawon vs Al Shabab
Al Taawon vs Al Shabab
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Abha
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Abha
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 32
Damac vs Al-Fayha
Damac vs Al-Fayha
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Lanus vs Metropolitanos FC
Lanus vs Metropolitanos FC
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Belgrano Cordoba vs Real Tomayapo
Belgrano Cordoba vs Real Tomayapo
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Atletico Paranaense vs Danubio
Atletico Paranaense vs Danubio
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Cuiaba vs Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiaba vs Deportivo Garcilaso
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Boca Juniors vs Fortaleza EC
Boca Juniors vs Fortaleza EC
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Cesar Vallejo vs Always Ready
Cesar Vallejo vs Always Ready
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
The Strongest vs Huachipato
The Strongest vs Huachipato
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Deportivo Tachira FC vs Club Nacional
Deportivo Tachira FC vs Club Nacional
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Gremio vs Estudiantes L.P.
Gremio vs Estudiantes L.P.
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Alianza Lima vs Colo Colo
Alianza Lima vs Colo Colo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Flamengo vs Bolivar
Flamengo vs Bolivar
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Palmeiras vs Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras vs Independiente del Valle
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Mjondalen vs Asane
Mjondalen vs Asane
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Aalesund vs Sogndal
Aalesund vs Sogndal
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Levanger vs Ranheim
Levanger vs Ranheim
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Raufoss vs Moss
Raufoss vs Moss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Valerenga vs Kongsvinger
Valerenga vs Kongsvinger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Sandnes ULF vs Bryne
Sandnes ULF vs Bryne
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Stabaek vs Lyn
Stabaek vs Lyn
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 8
Start vs Egersund
Start vs Egersund
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Shandong Luneng vs Sichuan Jiuniu
Shandong Luneng vs Sichuan Jiuniu
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United FC
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
DC United vs New York Red Bulls
DC United vs New York Red Bulls
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew
Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Orlando City SC vs Inter Miami
Orlando City SC vs Inter Miami
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Philadelphia Union vs New York City FC
Philadelphia Union vs New York City FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Austin vs Houston Dynamo
Austin vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Chicago Fire vs Charlotte
Chicago Fire vs Charlotte
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Nashville SC vs Toronto FC
Nashville SC vs Toronto FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
St. Louis City vs Los Angeles FC
St. Louis City vs Los Angeles FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 17
Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 13
Tukums vs Grobina
Tukums vs Grobina
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 13
BFC Daugavpils vs Metta / LU
BFC Daugavpils vs Metta / LU
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Enppi vs Future FC
Enppi vs Future FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
National Bank of Egypt vs AL Masry
National Bank of Egypt vs AL Masry
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
SC Landskron vs St. Jakob Rosental
SC Landskron vs St. Jakob Rosental
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
Donau Klagenfurt vs Treibach
Donau Klagenfurt vs Treibach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 26
KAC vs Volkermarkt
KAC vs Volkermarkt
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 30
ASV 13 vs Donau
ASV 13 vs Donau
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 6
JS Hercules vs TP-47
JS Hercules vs TP-47
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
Birmingham Legion vs Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion vs Charleston Battery
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Birmingham Legion II vs East Atlanta
Birmingham Legion II vs East Atlanta
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
North Carolina II vs West Virginia Alliance
North Carolina II vs West Virginia Alliance
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Virginia Beach United vs Evergreen
Virginia Beach United vs Evergreen
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Southern Soccer Academy vs Dothan United
Southern Soccer Academy vs Dothan United
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Midwest United vs South Bend Lions
Midwest United vs South Bend Lions
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Des Moines Menace
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Des Moines Menace
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Sueno vs St. Charles
Sueno vs St. Charles
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Brooke House vs Florida Elite
Brooke House vs Florida Elite
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Davis Legacy vs SF Glens
Davis Legacy vs SF Glens
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 1
Deportes Limache vs Santiago Morning
Deportes Limache vs Santiago Morning
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 8
Al Fahaheel vs Al Nasar
Al Fahaheel vs Al Nasar
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 8
Al Qadsia vs Al Arabi
Al Qadsia vs Al Arabi
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Pyunik II vs Onor
Pyunik II vs Onor
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Banants II vs BKMA II
Banants II vs BKMA II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Noah II vs Mika
Noah II vs Mika
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Ararat II vs Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat II vs Lernayin Artsakh
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Ararat-Armenia II vs Nikarm
Ararat-Armenia II vs Nikarm
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Alashkert II vs Shirak II
Alashkert II vs Shirak II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Syunik vs Andranik
Syunik vs Andranik
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Welayta Dicha vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Welayta Dicha vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Fasil Ketema vs Wolkite Ketema
Fasil Ketema vs Wolkite Ketema
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 26
Difai Agsu vs MOIK
Difai Agsu vs MOIK
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 26
Zaqatala vs Iravan
Zaqatala vs Iravan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 26
Karvan vs Energetik
Karvan vs Energetik
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 26
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Keshla FC
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Keshla FC
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 26
Araz Saatli vs Mil-Mugan
Araz Saatli vs Mil-Mugan
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Savannah Clovers vs Georgia Lions
Savannah Clovers vs Georgia Lions
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 30
Naft vs Al-Qasim
Naft vs Al-Qasim
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 8
Varbergs GIF vs Hittarp
Varbergs GIF vs Hittarp
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 3
Aymores vs Tupi
Aymores vs Tupi
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 3
Nacional AC MG vs Democrata SL
Nacional AC MG vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 3
Uniao Trabalhadores vs Mamore
Uniao Trabalhadores vs Mamore
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 3
North Esporte vs Varginha EC
North Esporte vs Varginha EC
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 3
Caldense vs BOA
Caldense vs BOA
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 32
Eddersheim vs Baunatal
Eddersheim vs Baunatal
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Universidad O&M vs Delfines Del Este
Universidad O&M vs Delfines Del Este
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Atletico Pantoja vs San Cristobal
Atletico Pantoja vs San Cristobal
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Moca vs Atlantico
Moca vs Atlantico
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Vega Real vs Cibao
Vega Real vs Cibao
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Floro vs Forde
Floro vs Forde
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Fana vs Ardal
Fana vs Ardal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Os vs Stord
Os vs Stord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Froya vs Bjarg
Froya vs Bjarg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 7
Djerv vs Sandviken
Djerv vs Sandviken
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Fram vs Pors Grenland
Fram vs Pors Grenland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Vigor vs Staal Jorpeland
Vigor vs Staal Jorpeland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Ullern vs Nordstrand
Ullern vs Nordstrand
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Oppsal vs Gamle Oslo
Oppsal vs Gamle Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 7
Assiden IF vs Askollen
Assiden IF vs Askollen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 7
Rana vs Mosjoen
Rana vs Mosjoen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 7
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Bjorkelangen
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Bjorkelangen
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Heegan vs Sahafi
Heegan vs Sahafi
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
River Plate Res. vs Banfield Res.
River Plate Res. vs Banfield Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Talleres Cordoba Res. vs Huracan Res.
Talleres Cordoba Res. vs Huracan Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Velez Sarsfield Res. vs Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Velez Sarsfield Res. vs Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Platense Res. vs Sarmiento Res.
Platense Res. vs Sarmiento Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Defensa y Justicia Res. vs Union Santa Fe Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res. vs Union Santa Fe Res.
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
Crown Legacy vs Chattanooga
Crown Legacy vs Chattanooga
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Almeria vs Barcelona
Almeria vs Barcelona
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Girona vs Villarreal
Girona vs Villarreal
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Real Sociedad vs Valencia
Real Sociedad vs Valencia
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Club
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Club
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Las Palmas vs Real Betis
Las Palmas vs Real Betis
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Sevilla vs Cadiz
Sevilla vs Cadiz
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Osasuna vs Mallorca
Osasuna vs Mallorca
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Rayo Vallecano vs Granada CF
Rayo Vallecano vs Granada CF
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 36
Real Madrid vs Alaves
Real Madrid vs Alaves
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
IF elfsborg vs AIK stockholm
IF elfsborg vs AIK stockholm
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Halmstad vs BK Hacken
Halmstad vs BK Hacken
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby FF
Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 9
Vasteras SK FK vs IFK Varnamo
Vasteras SK FK vs IFK Varnamo
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 2
Auckland City vs Hekari United
Auckland City vs Hekari United
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 2
Solomon Warriors vs Rewa
Solomon Warriors vs Rewa
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 12
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 12
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 12
Asan Mugunghwa vs Gimpo Citizen
Asan Mugunghwa vs Gimpo Citizen
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 12
FC Anyang vs Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang vs Gyeongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 12
Cheongju vs Busan I Park
Cheongju vs Busan I Park
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 12
Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC
Cheonan City vs Seoul E-Land FC
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Tokyo Verdy vs Gamba Osaka
Tokyo Verdy vs Gamba Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Machida Zelvia vs Cerezo Osaka
Machida Zelvia vs Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Nagoya Grampus vs FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus vs FC Tokyo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 14
Urawa vs Kyoto Sanga
Urawa vs Kyoto Sanga
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 8
Randers FC vs Viborg
Randers FC vs Viborg
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 8
Vejle vs Lyngby
Vejle vs Lyngby
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 8
Brondby vs FC Nordsjaelland
Brondby vs FC Nordsjaelland
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 18
Tottenham Hotspur W vs Chelsea W
Tottenham Hotspur W vs Chelsea W
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Racing Montevideo vs Nacional Asuncion
Racing Montevideo vs Nacional Asuncion
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Defensa Y Justicia vs Independiente Medellin
Defensa Y Justicia vs Independiente Medellin
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Sportivo Ameliano vs Rayo Zuliano
Sportivo Ameliano vs Rayo Zuliano
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Corinthians vs Argentinos JRS
Corinthians vs Argentinos JRS
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 5
Nacional Potosi vs Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosi vs Sportivo Trinidense
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Talleres Cordoba vs Cobresal
Talleres Cordoba vs Cobresal
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
LDU de Quito vs Junior
LDU de Quito vs Junior
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Penarol vs Atletico-MG
Penarol vs Atletico-MG
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion
River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 5
Millonarios vs Palestino
Millonarios vs Palestino
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 15
Dila vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 15
Kolkheti Poti vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Poti vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 15
Samgurali vs Samtredia
Samgurali vs Samtredia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 15
Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 15
Gagra vs Telavi
Gagra vs Telavi
China - Super League, Regular Season - 12
Shanghai Shenhua vs Qingdao Jonoon
Shanghai Shenhua vs Qingdao Jonoon
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 13
Valmiera / BSS vs Auda
Valmiera / BSS vs Auda
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 13
FS Jelgava vs Rigas FS
FS Jelgava vs Rigas FS
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
El Dakhleya vs El Gouna FC
El Dakhleya vs El Gouna FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Pharco vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Pharco vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Al Ahly vs El Mokawloon
Al Ahly vs El Mokawloon
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Muhoroni Youth vs Bandari
Muhoroni Youth vs Bandari
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Shabana vs Talanta
Shabana vs Talanta
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Nairobi City Stars vs Tusker
Nairobi City Stars vs Tusker
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Bidco United vs Ulinzi Stars
Bidco United vs Ulinzi Stars
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
KCB vs GOR Mahia
KCB vs GOR Mahia
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
AFC Leopards vs Police
AFC Leopards vs Police
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Murang'a SEAL vs Kariobangi Sharks
Murang'a SEAL vs Kariobangi Sharks
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Homeboyz vs Nzoia Sugar
Homeboyz vs Nzoia Sugar
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers FC
Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 10
9 de Octubre vs Leones del Norte
9 de Octubre vs Leones del Norte
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Cuniburo vs Gualaceo SC
Cuniburo vs Gualaceo SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 10
Chacaritas vs Vargas Torres
Chacaritas vs Vargas Torres
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 10
UT Cotopaxi vs Manta FC
UT Cotopaxi vs Manta FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 10
San Antonio vs Guayaquil City FC
San Antonio vs Guayaquil City FC
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 9
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 9
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 9
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Douglas Haig
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 9
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 9
Sol de America vs Juventud Antoniana
Sol de America vs Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 9
Union Sunchales vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Union Sunchales vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 9
Boca Unidos vs San Martin Formosa
Boca Unidos vs San Martin Formosa
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 9
Sansinena vs Santamarina
Sansinena vs Santamarina
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 9
Circulo Deportivo vs Villa Mitre
Circulo Deportivo vs Villa Mitre
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 9
Deportivo Rincon vs Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Rincon vs Germinal de Rawson
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 9
Cipolletti vs Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti vs Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 9
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 9
Central Norte vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Central Norte vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 9
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs San Martin Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs San Martin Mendoza
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 9
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 9
Gutierrez vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Gutierrez vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 9
Estudiantes S.l. vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Estudiantes S.l. vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 9
Atenas vs Huracan Las Heras
Atenas vs Huracan Las Heras
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Dimitrovgrad vs Levski Karlovo
Dimitrovgrad vs Levski Karlovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs FK Sliven
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs FK Sliven
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Zagorets vs Sekirovo
Zagorets vs Sekirovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Rozova dolina vs Gigant Saedinenie
Rozova dolina vs Gigant Saedinenie
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Karnobat vs Asenovets
Karnobat vs Asenovets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Atletik Kuklen vs Spartak Plovdiv
Atletik Kuklen vs Spartak Plovdiv
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Botev Plovdiv II vs Yambol 1915
Botev Plovdiv II vs Yambol 1915
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Rodopa Smolyan vs Sozopol
Rodopa Smolyan vs Sozopol
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Sokol Markovo vs Beroe II
Sokol Markovo vs Beroe II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 35
Nesebar vs Sayana Haskovo
Nesebar vs Sayana Haskovo
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Maksimir Zagreb vs Dinamo OO
Maksimir Zagreb vs Dinamo OO
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Vrapce Zagreb vs Zagorec
Vrapce Zagreb vs Zagorec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Gaj vs Segesta Sisak
Gaj vs Segesta Sisak
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Lucko vs Zelina
Lucko vs Zelina
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Kurilovec vs NK Lukavec
Kurilovec vs NK Lukavec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Ponikve vs Bistra
Ponikve vs Bistra
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Mladost Petrinja vs Samobor
Mladost Petrinja vs Samobor
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Tondach vs Sava Strmec
Tondach vs Sava Strmec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 31
Tresnjevka vs HASK
Tresnjevka vs HASK
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 12
North Carolina vs Loudoun United
North Carolina vs Loudoun United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Charlotte Independence 2 vs Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Independence 2 vs Charlotte Eagles
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Boston Bolts vs Western Mass Pioneers
Boston Bolts vs Western Mass Pioneers
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
North Carolina Fusion vs Tobacco Road
North Carolina Fusion vs Tobacco Road
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Safa vs Al Jabalain
Al Safa vs Al Jabalain
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Qaisoma vs Ohod
Al Qaisoma vs Ohod
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al-Ain vs Al-Adalah
Al-Ain vs Al-Adalah
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Drina Zvornik vs Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Drina Zvornik vs Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Leotar
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Leotar
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Kozara Gradiska vs Laktasi
Kozara Gradiska vs Laktasi
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Modrica vs BSK Banja Luka
Modrica vs BSK Banja Luka
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Slavija vs Famos Vojkovici
Slavija vs Famos Vojkovici
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Rudar Prijedor vs Omarska
Rudar Prijedor vs Omarska
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
FK Romanija Pale vs Sutjeska Foca
FK Romanija Pale vs Sutjeska Foca
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Velez Nevesinje vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Velez Nevesinje vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 31
Ljubic Prnjavor vs Radnik Bijeljina
Ljubic Prnjavor vs Radnik Bijeljina
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 12
Gareji vs WIT Georgia
Gareji vs WIT Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 12
Rustavi vs Sioni
Rustavi vs Sioni
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 12
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 12
Aragvi Dusheti vs Spaeri
Aragvi Dusheti vs Spaeri
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 12
Kolkheti Khobi vs Shturmi
Kolkheti Khobi vs Shturmi
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 8
Al Salmiyah vs Al Kuwait
Al Salmiyah vs Al Kuwait
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 7
Maniema Union vs JSK
Maniema Union vs JSK
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Uniao RS vs Passo Fundo
Uniao RS vs Passo Fundo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Veranopolis vs Brasil Farroupilha
Veranopolis vs Brasil Farroupilha
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Esportivo vs Gloria
Esportivo vs Gloria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Gaucho vs Cruzeiro RS
Gaucho vs Cruzeiro RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Aimore vs Futebol Com Vida
Aimore vs Futebol Com Vida
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Bage vs Lajeadense
Bage vs Lajeadense
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Pelotas vs Sao Gabriel
Pelotas vs Sao Gabriel
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 8
Inter Santa Maria vs Monsoon
Inter Santa Maria vs Monsoon
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 9
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Aiolikos
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 9
Kissamikos vs Ilioupoli
Kissamikos vs Ilioupoli
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 9
Kalamata vs Ionikos
Kalamata vs Ionikos
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 9
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Giouchtas
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Giouchtas
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 9
Diagoras vs Egaleo
Diagoras vs Egaleo
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 9
Panathinaikos II vs Panachaiki FC
Panathinaikos II vs Panachaiki FC
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 9
PAOK II vs Iraklis 1908
PAOK II vs Iraklis 1908
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 9
Kampaniakos Chalastra vs Kozani
Kampaniakos Chalastra vs Kozani
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Karbala vs Al Shorta
Karbala vs Al Shorta
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Neftchi vs Alga
Neftchi vs Alga
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Muras United vs Ilbirs
Muras United vs Ilbirs
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 3
Valeriodoce vs Betim
Valeriodoce vs Betim
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 15
Energetik vs Sagadam
Energetik vs Sagadam
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 15
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Arkadag
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Arkadag
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 15
Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr
Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 11
Changnyeong vs Suwon FMC
Changnyeong vs Suwon FMC
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 11
Gyeongju vs Seoul
Gyeongju vs Seoul
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 11
Incheon Red Angels vs Boeun Sangmu
Incheon Red Angels vs Boeun Sangmu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 11
Gumi Sportstoto vs Hwacheon KSPO
Gumi Sportstoto vs Hwacheon KSPO
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 5
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Throttur Reykjavik W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 5
Fylkir W vs Breidablik W
Fylkir W vs Breidablik W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 8
Lillestrom vs Stabak W
Lillestrom vs Stabak W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 8
Lyn W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Lyn W vs Arna-Bjornar W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 8
Brann W vs Roa
Brann W vs Roa
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 8
Asane W vs Kolbotn W
Asane W vs Kolbotn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 8
Valerenga W vs Rosenborg W
Valerenga W vs Rosenborg W
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 22
Arminia Hannover vs Kickers Emden
Arminia Hannover vs Kickers Emden
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 7
Madla vs Vidar
Madla vs Vidar
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Victoria Sulejowek vs Pelikan Lowicz
Victoria Sulejowek vs Pelikan Lowicz
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Concordia Elblag
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Concordia Elblag
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Unia Skierniewice vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Unia Skierniewice vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Swit
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Swit
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Wikielec vs Olimpia Zambrow
Wikielec vs Olimpia Zambrow
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Legionovia Legionowo vs Belchatow
Legionovia Legionowo vs Belchatow
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Warta Sieradz vs Legia Warszawa II
Warta Sieradz vs Legia Warszawa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Lomza vs Bron Radom
Lomza vs Bron Radom
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 30
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Jagiellonia II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Jagiellonia II
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Notec Czarnkow vs Starogard Gdanski
Notec Czarnkow vs Starogard Gdanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Solec K. vs Unia Swarzedz
Solec K. vs Unia Swarzedz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Elana Torun vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Elana Torun vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Gedania Gdansk vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Gedania Gdansk vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Swit Skolwin vs Stolem Gniewino
Swit Skolwin vs Stolem Gniewino
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Sokol Kleczew vs Flota Swinoujscie
Sokol Kleczew vs Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Luzino vs Pogon Szczecin II
Luzino vs Pogon Szczecin II
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Polonia Sroda vs Stargard Szczecinski
Polonia Sroda vs Stargard Szczecinski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 30
Vineta Wolin vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Vineta Wolin vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Carina Gubin vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Carina Gubin vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Gornik Polkowice
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Gornik Polkowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Sleza Wroclaw vs Starowice Dolne
Sleza Wroclaw vs Starowice Dolne
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Warta Gorzow
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Warta Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Stilon Gorzow vs Gornik Zabrze II
Stilon Gorzow vs Gornik Zabrze II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Unia Turza Slaska vs Kluczbork
Unia Turza Slaska vs Kluczbork
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 30
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Slask Wroclaw II
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Slask Wroclaw II
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Sokol Sieniawa vs Chelmianka Chelm
Sokol Sieniawa vs Chelmianka Chelm
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Garbarnia Krakow vs Avia Swidnik
Garbarnia Krakow vs Avia Swidnik
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Wiazownica
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Wiazownica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Czarni Polaniec vs KSZO 1929
Czarni Polaniec vs KSZO 1929
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Wisloka Debica
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Wisloka Debica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Wieczysta Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Wieczysta Krakow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Karpaty Krosno vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Karpaty Krosno vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Star Starachowice vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Star Starachowice vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Unia Tarnow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Unia Tarnow
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Raadsan vs Elman
Raadsan vs Elman
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Barracas Central Res. vs Argentinos Juniors Res.
Barracas Central Res. vs Argentinos Juniors Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Racing Club Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
Racing Club Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Newell's Old Boys Res. vs Independiente Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res. vs Independiente Res.
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
Columbus Crew II vs Orlando City II
Columbus Crew II vs Orlando City II
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 14
Chelyabinsk vs Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk vs Novosibirsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 14
Chayka vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Chayka vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 14
Rotor Volgograd vs Krasnodar 2
Rotor Volgograd vs Krasnodar 2
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 14
FC UFA vs Murom
FC UFA vs Murom
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 14
Veles vs Rodina Moskva II
Veles vs Rodina Moskva II
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 14
Avangard Kursk vs Torpedo Miass
Avangard Kursk vs Torpedo Miass
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 14
Irtysh Omsk vs Tekstilshchik
Irtysh Omsk vs Tekstilshchik
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Mashuk-KMV
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 14
Spartak Kostroma vs Dinamo Bryansk
Spartak Kostroma vs Dinamo Bryansk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 14
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Kaluga
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Kaluga
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
Orebro SK vs Degerfors IF
Orebro SK vs Degerfors IF
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Vila Nova vs Novorizontino
Vila Nova vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Ponte Preta vs Santos
Ponte Preta vs Santos
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Botafogo SP vs Chapecoense-sc
Botafogo SP vs Chapecoense-sc
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Ituano vs Sport Recife
Ituano vs Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
America Mineiro vs Mirassol
America Mineiro vs Mirassol
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Avai vs CRB
Avai vs CRB
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Brusque vs Operario-PR
Brusque vs Operario-PR
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Coritiba vs Guarani Campinas
Coritiba vs Guarani Campinas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Paysandu vs Goias
Paysandu vs Goias
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 5
Ceara vs Amazonas
Ceara vs Amazonas
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 13
FK Liepaja vs Riga
FK Liepaja vs Riga
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Al Ittihad vs Smouha SC
Al Ittihad vs Smouha SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
El Geish vs Ismaily SC
El Geish vs Ismaily SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Masr vs Zamalek SC
Masr vs Zamalek SC
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
FC Urartu vs Alashkert
FC Urartu vs Alashkert
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Shirak vs Ararat
Shirak vs Ararat
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Artsakh vs Ararat-Armenia
Artsakh vs Ararat-Armenia
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
BKMA vs Pyunik Yerevan
BKMA vs Pyunik Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 34
Van vs West Armenia
Van vs West Armenia
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Lokomotiv vs Olmaliq
Lokomotiv vs Olmaliq
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 7
Tampere United vs HJS Akatemia
Tampere United vs HJS Akatemia
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Temuco
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Rangers de Talca
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Rangers de Talca
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Arabi SC vs Al Taraji
Al Arabi SC vs Al Taraji
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Orubah
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Orubah
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Jandal vs Al Baten
Al Jandal vs Al Baten
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Naft Maysan vs Al Talaba
Naft Maysan vs Al Talaba
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Al Najaf vs Duhok
Al Najaf vs Duhok
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Al Zawra'a vs Zakho
Al Zawra'a vs Zakho
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Talant vs Kara-Balta
Talant vs Kara-Balta
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Dordoi Bishkek vs Abdish-Ata
Dordoi Bishkek vs Abdish-Ata
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Arua Hill vs Kitara
Arua Hill vs Kitara
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
SC Villa vs URA
SC Villa vs URA
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Bright Stars vs Kitara
Bright Stars vs Kitara
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Mbarara City vs BUL
Mbarara City vs BUL
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
KCCA vs Wakiso Giants
KCCA vs Wakiso Giants
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
UPDF vs Maroons
UPDF vs Maroons
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Gaddafi vs Express
Gaddafi vs Express
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Busoga United vs Vipers
Busoga United vs Vipers
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Sleipner vs Atvidabergs FF
Sleipner vs Atvidabergs FF
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 15
Ahal vs Balkan
Ahal vs Balkan
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 5
Valur W vs Tindastoll W
Valur W vs Tindastoll W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 5
Thor / KA W vs Keflavik W
Thor / KA W vs Keflavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 5
Stjarnan W vs FH W
Stjarnan W vs FH W
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 32
Barnsley U21 vs Burnley U21
Barnsley U21 vs Burnley U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 32
AFC Bournemouth U21 vs Crewe Alexandra U21
AFC Bournemouth U21 vs Crewe Alexandra U21
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Botafogo U20 vs Ceara U20
Botafogo U20 vs Ceara U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Sao Paulo U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Sao Paulo U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Atletico GO U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Atletico GO U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Fluminense U20 vs Cuiaba U20
Fluminense U20 vs Cuiaba U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Goias U20 vs Bahia U20
Goias U20 vs Bahia U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Palmeiras U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Palmeiras U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
America Mineiro U20 vs Santos U20
America Mineiro U20 vs Santos U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Gremio U20 vs Corinthians U20
Gremio U20 vs Corinthians U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Fortaleza U20 vs Internacional U20
Fortaleza U20 vs Internacional U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 7
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Flamengo U20
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Flamengo U20
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Nouadhibou vs Kaedi
Nouadhibou vs Kaedi
Norway - Nasjonal U19 Champions League, Group Stage - 2
Brann U19 vs Viking U19
Brann U19 vs Viking U19
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Dekedaha vs Horseed
Dekedaha vs Horseed
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
San Lorenzo Res. vs Belgrano Cordoba Res.
San Lorenzo Res. vs Belgrano Cordoba Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Godoy Cruz Res. vs Central Cordoba SdE Res.
Godoy Cruz Res. vs Central Cordoba SdE Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Estudiantes La Plata Res vs Tigre Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res vs Tigre Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 12
Independiente Riva. Res. vs Deportivo Riestra Res.
Independiente Riva. Res. vs Deportivo Riestra Res.
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 8
Club Brugge KV vs Union St. Gilloise
Club Brugge KV vs Union St. Gilloise
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF
IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 1
Ifira Black Bird vs Magenta
Ifira Black Bird vs Magenta
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 1
Pirae vs Vaivase-Tai
Pirae vs Vaivase-Tai
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Lamphun Warrior vs Uthai Thani
Lamphun Warrior vs Uthai Thani
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Surkhon vs Dinamo Samarqand
Surkhon vs Dinamo Samarqand
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Nasaf vs Bunyodkor
Nasaf vs Bunyodkor
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 9
B36 Torshavn vs EB / Streymur
B36 Torshavn vs EB / Streymur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 6
Stjarnan vs Fram Reykjavik
Stjarnan vs Fram Reykjavik
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Banga II vs FA Siauliai II
Banga II vs FA Siauliai II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
Deportes Iquique vs Nublense
Deportes Iquique vs Nublense
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 6
Kooteepee vs FF Jaro
Kooteepee vs FF Jaro
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 5
Atlantis II vs MyPa
Atlantis II vs MyPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 5
JaPS II vs PPJ
JaPS II vs PPJ
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 5
OPS Oulu vs OTP
OPS Oulu vs OTP
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Chicago Red Stars W vs Utah Royals W
Chicago Red Stars W vs Utah Royals W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Kansas City W vs North Carolina Courage W
Kansas City W vs North Carolina Courage W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Angel City W vs Houston Dash W
Angel City W vs Houston Dash W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 7
San Diego Wave W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
San Diego Wave W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Miami FC vs Indy Eleven
Miami FC vs Indy Eleven
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Curico Unido vs San Luis
Curico Unido vs San Luis
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al Najma
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al Najma
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al-Faisaly FC vs Hajer
Al-Faisaly FC vs Hajer
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 32
Al Kholood vs Jeddah Club
Al Kholood vs Jeddah Club
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 5
Al Jahra vs Al Shabab
Al Jahra vs Al Shabab
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 5
Khaitan vs Kazma
Khaitan vs Kazma
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 18
Oman Club vs Al-Nahda
Oman Club vs Al-Nahda
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Vancouver FC vs Atletico Ottawa
Vancouver FC vs Atletico Ottawa
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
Club De Lyon vs Maryland Bobcats
Club De Lyon vs Maryland Bobcats
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Arizona Monsoon vs LA Force
Arizona Monsoon vs LA Force
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Baghdad vs Naft Al-Janoob
Baghdad vs Naft Al-Janoob
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Erbil vs Al Hudod
Erbil vs Al Hudod
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Al Kahrabaa vs Al-Qasim
Al Kahrabaa vs Al-Qasim
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Al Karkh vs Naft
Al Karkh vs Naft
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 29
Newroz vs Naft Al-Wasat
Newroz vs Naft Al-Wasat
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Hacken vs Rosengard W
Hacken vs Rosengard W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Norrkoping W vs KIF Orebro
Norrkoping W vs KIF Orebro
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Djurgarden vs Vittsjo
Djurgarden vs Vittsjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Pitea vs Hammarby
Pitea vs Hammarby
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
OshMU Aldier vs Alay
OshMU Aldier vs Alay
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 2
Foz Do Iguacu vs Patriotas
Foz Do Iguacu vs Patriotas
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 2
Mamore vs North Esporte
Mamore vs North Esporte
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 32
Charlton Athletic U21 vs Peterborough United U21
Charlton Athletic U21 vs Peterborough United U21
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
Real San Joaquin vs Trasandino
Real San Joaquin vs Trasandino
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Staal Jorpeland vs Sandefjord II
Staal Jorpeland vs Sandefjord II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Start II vs Odd II
Start II vs Odd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Barum
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Barum
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
Gamle Oslo vs Skeid II
Gamle Oslo vs Skeid II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
KFUM II vs Flint
KFUM II vs Flint
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Kingston City vs Sunshine Georgies
Kingston City vs Sunshine Georgies
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Bulleen Lions vs Northcote City
Bulleen Lions vs Northcote City
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Jeenyo vs Badbaado
Jeenyo vs Badbaado
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
St. Louis City II vs Austin II
St. Louis City II vs Austin II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 12
San Jose Earthquakes II vs North Texas
San Jose Earthquakes II vs North Texas
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Athletic Club vs Osasuna
Athletic Club vs Osasuna
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Cadiz vs Getafe
Cadiz vs Getafe
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Granada CF vs Real Madrid
Granada CF vs Real Madrid
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Alaves vs Girona
Alaves vs Girona
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Real Betis vs Almeria
Real Betis vs Almeria
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano
Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Villarreal vs Sevilla
Villarreal vs Sevilla
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 35
Mallorca vs Las Palmas
Mallorca vs Las Palmas
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Atalanta vs AS Roma
Atalanta vs AS Roma
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Fiorentina vs Monza
Fiorentina vs Monza
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Frosinone vs Inter
Frosinone vs Inter
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Genoa vs Sassuolo
Genoa vs Sassuolo
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Verona vs Torino
Verona vs Torino
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Juventus vs Salernitana
Juventus vs Salernitana
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Lazio vs Empoli
Lazio vs Empoli
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Lecce vs Udinese
Lecce vs Udinese
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
AC Milan vs Cagliari
AC Milan vs Cagliari
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 36
Napoli vs Bologna
Napoli vs Bologna
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
SV Darmstadt 98 vs 1899 Hoffenheim
SV Darmstadt 98 vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Bayern Munich vs VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich vs VfL Wolfsburg
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Vfl Bochum vs Bayer Leverkusen
Vfl Bochum vs Bayer Leverkusen
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor
Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Trabzonspor vs Istanbulspor
Trabzonspor vs Istanbulspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Fatih Karagumruk vs Galatasaray
Fatih Karagumruk vs Galatasaray
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Konyaspor vs Samsunspor
Konyaspor vs Samsunspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Adana Demirspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep
Adana Demirspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Sivasspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Alanyaspor vs Besiktas
Alanyaspor vs Besiktas
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Hatayspor vs Ankaragucu
Hatayspor vs Ankaragucu
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 36
Pendikspor vs Rizespor
Pendikspor vs Rizespor
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Ajax vs Almere City FC
Ajax vs Almere City FC
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Excelsior vs Heracles
Excelsior vs Heracles
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Twente vs FC Volendam
Twente vs FC Volendam
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
GO Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar
GO Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
NEC Nijmegen vs Feyenoord
NEC Nijmegen vs Feyenoord
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Waalwijk vs PEC Zwolle
Waalwijk vs PEC Zwolle
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 33
Heerenveen vs Vitesse
Heerenveen vs Vitesse
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Chaves vs Famalicao
Chaves vs Famalicao
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Estoril vs Sporting CP
Estoril vs Sporting CP
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Portimonense vs Rio Ave
Portimonense vs Rio Ave
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
GIL Vicente vs Farense
GIL Vicente vs Farense
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Casa Pia vs Moreirense
Casa Pia vs Moreirense
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Vizela vs Estrela
Vizela vs Estrela
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Benfica vs Arouca
Benfica vs Arouca
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
Guimaraes vs SC Braga
Guimaraes vs SC Braga
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 33
FC Porto vs Boavista
FC Porto vs Boavista
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 8
Gent vs OH Leuven
Gent vs OH Leuven
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 8
St. Truiden vs KV Mechelen
St. Truiden vs KV Mechelen
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 8
Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge
Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
FC Schalke 04 vs Hansa Rostock
FC Schalke 04 vs Hansa Rostock
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Holstein Kiel vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Holstein Kiel vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
FC Nurnberg vs SV Elversberg
FC Nurnberg vs SV Elversberg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
FC St. Pauli vs VfL Osnabruck
FC St. Pauli vs VfL Osnabruck
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Wehen
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Wehen
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Zenit Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Zenit Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Krylya Sovetov vs Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov vs Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
PFC Sochi vs Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi vs Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Rubin vs FC Rostov
Rubin vs FC Rostov
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Baltika vs Dinamo Moscow
Baltika vs Dinamo Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Fakel Voronezh vs Ural
Fakel Voronezh vs Ural
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Albacete vs Leganes
Albacete vs Leganes
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Amorebieta vs Villarreal II
Amorebieta vs Villarreal II
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Burgos vs Eldense
Burgos vs Eldense
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
FC Cartagena vs Tenerife
FC Cartagena vs Tenerife
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Elche vs Huesca
Elche vs Huesca
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Oviedo vs Zaragoza
Oviedo vs Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Racing Ferrol vs Alcorcon
Racing Ferrol vs Alcorcon
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Sporting Gijon vs FC Andorra
Sporting Gijon vs FC Andorra
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Levante vs Eibar
Levante vs Eibar
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Valladolid vs Espanyol
Valladolid vs Espanyol
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 39
Racing Santander vs Mirandes
Racing Santander vs Mirandes
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby FF
IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
BK Hacken vs kalmar FF
BK Hacken vs kalmar FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Djurgardens IF vs IF elfsborg
Djurgardens IF vs IF elfsborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
IFK Varnamo vs IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Varnamo vs IF Brommapojkarna
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 1
Rewa vs Auckland City
Rewa vs Auckland City
World - OFC Champions League, Group Stage - 1
Solomon Warriors vs Hekari United
Solomon Warriors vs Hekari United
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 9
Lask Linz vs Sturm Graz
Lask Linz vs Sturm Graz
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 9
Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Vienna
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 9
TSV Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 12
Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon City FC
Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon City FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 12
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 12
Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United FC
Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United FC
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Dynamo Dresden
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
Verl vs Preussen Munster
Verl vs Preussen Munster
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 11
Gyeongnam FC vs Seongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC vs Seongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 11
FC Anyang vs Gimpo Citizen
FC Anyang vs Gimpo Citizen
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 11
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Tondela vs Nacional
Tondela vs Nacional
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Maritimo vs Oliveirense
Maritimo vs Oliveirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Uniao de Leiria vs Academico Viseu
Uniao de Leiria vs Academico Viseu
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Vilaverdense vs Penafiel
Vilaverdense vs Penafiel
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
CF Os Belenenses vs Benfica B
CF Os Belenenses vs Benfica B
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Torreense vs Feirense
Torreense vs Feirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Mafra vs Santa Clara
Mafra vs Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
FC Porto B vs Pacos Ferreira
FC Porto B vs Pacos Ferreira
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 33
Leixoes vs AVS
Leixoes vs AVS
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
gefle IF vs Skovde AIK
gefle IF vs Skovde AIK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
Helsingborg vs Sandviken
Helsingborg vs Sandviken
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
IK brage vs Ostersunds FK
IK brage vs Ostersunds FK
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 7
Hobro vs Vendsyssel FF
Hobro vs Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 7
Sonderjyske vs Aalborg
Sonderjyske vs Aalborg
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 7
AC Horsens vs Naestved
AC Horsens vs Naestved
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 7
B 93 vs HB Koge
B 93 vs HB Koge
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 7
Hillerod vs FC Helsingor
Hillerod vs FC Helsingor
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 7
FC Fredericia vs Kolding IF
FC Fredericia vs Kolding IF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Kristiansund BK vs Bodo/Glimt
Kristiansund BK vs Bodo/Glimt
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Stromsgodset vs Viking
Stromsgodset vs Viking
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
KFUM Oslo vs Fredrikstad
KFUM Oslo vs Fredrikstad
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Ham-Kam vs Haugesund
Ham-Kam vs Haugesund
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Tromso vs ODD Ballklubb
Tromso vs ODD Ballklubb
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Lillestrom vs Brann
Lillestrom vs Brann
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Kashima vs Tokyo Verdy
Kashima vs Tokyo Verdy
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 7
Randers FC vs Hvidovre
Randers FC vs Hvidovre
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 7
Viborg vs Vejle
Viborg vs Vejle
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 7
Brondby vs FC Copenhagen
Brondby vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 7
FC Midtjylland vs Aarhus
FC Midtjylland vs Aarhus
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 7
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Tuzlaspor vs Genclerbirligi
Tuzlaspor vs Genclerbirligi
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Kocaelispor vs Sakaryaspor
Kocaelispor vs Sakaryaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor
Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Goztepe vs BB Bodrumspor
Goztepe vs BB Bodrumspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Boluspor vs Yeni Corumspor
Boluspor vs Yeni Corumspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Adanaspor vs Bandirmaspor
Adanaspor vs Bandirmaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Erzurum BB vs Eyupspor
Erzurum BB vs Eyupspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Keciorengucu vs Altay
Keciorengucu vs Altay
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 34
Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa BBSK
Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa BBSK
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 10
AEK Athens FC vs Lamia
AEK Athens FC vs Lamia
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 10
Aris Thessalonikis vs PAOK
Aris Thessalonikis vs PAOK
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 10
Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Chonburi FC vs Prachuap
Chonburi FC vs Prachuap
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Buriram United vs Port FC
Buriram United vs Port FC
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Bangkok United vs Trat FC
Bangkok United vs Trat FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Iwaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Iwaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC
Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Fujieda MYFC vs Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda MYFC vs Blaublitz Akita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi SC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
V-varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama
V-varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Oita Trinita vs Ehime FC
Oita Trinita vs Ehime FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Chiba
Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Chiba
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 10
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Kalju Nomme
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Kalju Nomme
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 10
Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva
Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 10
Nomme United vs Paide
Nomme United vs Paide
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
Sturm Graz II vs SV Lafnitz
Sturm Graz II vs SV Lafnitz
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy
Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Golden Arrows vs Chippa United
Golden Arrows vs Chippa United
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Hangzhou Greentown
Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Hangzhou Greentown
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Qingdao Youth Island
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Qingdao Youth Island
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Wuxi Wugou vs Shanghai Jiading
Wuxi Wugou vs Shanghai Jiading
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 21
Werder Bremen W vs VfL Wolfsburg W
Werder Bremen W vs VfL Wolfsburg W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 21
SGS Essen W vs FC Koln W
SGS Essen W vs FC Koln W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 21
Eintracht Frankfurt W vs SC Freiburg W
Eintracht Frankfurt W vs SC Freiburg W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 21
RB Leipzig W vs 1899 Hoffenheim W
RB Leipzig W vs 1899 Hoffenheim W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 21
Bayern Munich W vs Nurnberg
Bayern Munich W vs Nurnberg
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 21
MSV Duisburg W vs Bayer Leverkusen W
MSV Duisburg W vs Bayer Leverkusen W
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Hebei Kungfu vs Dongguan United
Hebei Kungfu vs Dongguan United
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Yunnan Yukun vs Yanbian Longding
Yunnan Yukun vs Yanbian Longding
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Qingdao Red Lions
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Qingdao Red Lions
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Sigma Olomouc II vs Sparta Praha II
Sigma Olomouc II vs Sparta Praha II
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Viktoria Zizkov vs Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov vs Varnsdorf
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Vlasim vs Taborsko
Vlasim vs Taborsko
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
River Plate vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
River Plate vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Belgrano Cordoba vs Racing Club
Belgrano Cordoba vs Racing Club
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Argentinos JRS vs Rosario Central
Argentinos JRS vs Rosario Central
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Tigre vs Estudiantes L.P.
Tigre vs Estudiantes L.P.
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Deportivo Riestra vs San Lorenzo
Deportivo Riestra vs San Lorenzo
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Lanus vs Independ. Rivadavia
Lanus vs Independ. Rivadavia
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Godoy Cruz vs Barracas Central
Godoy Cruz vs Barracas Central
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Sarmiento Junin vs Instituto Cordoba
Sarmiento Junin vs Instituto Cordoba
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Union Santa Fe vs Banfield
Union Santa Fe vs Banfield
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Huracan vs Defensa Y Justicia
Huracan vs Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Gimnasia L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Newells Old Boys vs Platense
Newells Old Boys vs Platense
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba
Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina, Round - 1
Atletico Tucuman vs Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman vs Boca Juniors
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Atlanta United FC vs DC United
Atlanta United FC vs DC United
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Charlotte vs Nashville SC
Charlotte vs Nashville SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati
Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Montreal Impact vs Inter Miami
Montreal Impact vs Inter Miami
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Toronto FC vs New York City FC
Toronto FC vs New York City FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
FC Dallas vs Austin
FC Dallas vs Austin
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
St. Louis City vs Chicago Fire
St. Louis City vs Chicago Fire
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 16
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 6
EIF vs Ilves Tampere
EIF vs Ilves Tampere
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 6
FC Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn
FC Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Torpedo Moskva vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moskva vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Enisey vs Urozhay
Enisey vs Urozhay
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Ska-khabarovsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Ska-khabarovsk
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Akron vs Makhachkala
Akron vs Makhachkala
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
KAMAZ vs Rodina Moskva
KAMAZ vs Rodina Moskva
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Volgar Astrakhan vs Chernomorets
Volgar Astrakhan vs Chernomorets
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Arsenal Tula vs FK Neftekhimik
Arsenal Tula vs FK Neftekhimik
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Leningradets vs Khimki
Leningradets vs Khimki
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 32
FK Sokol Saratov vs Tyumen
FK Sokol Saratov vs Tyumen
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 12
BFC Daugavpils vs Tukums
BFC Daugavpils vs Tukums
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Kauno Zalgiris vs Siauliai
Kauno Zalgiris vs Siauliai
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 34
Mornar vs Rudar
Mornar vs Rudar
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 34
Decic vs Jezero
Decic vs Jezero
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 34
Mladost DG vs Sutjeska
Mladost DG vs Sutjeska
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 34
Petrovac vs Arsenal Tivat
Petrovac vs Arsenal Tivat
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 34
Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo
Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Police vs Nairobi City Stars
Police vs Nairobi City Stars
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Talanta vs AFC Leopards
Talanta vs AFC Leopards
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Tusker vs Murang'a SEAL
Tusker vs Murang'a SEAL
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Nzoia Sugar vs KCB
Nzoia Sugar vs KCB
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Ajman vs Al-Jazira
Ajman vs Al-Jazira
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Al Ain vs Al-Ittihad Kalba
Al Ain vs Al-Ittihad Kalba
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Al-Wasl FC vs Al Wahda FC
Al-Wasl FC vs Al Wahda FC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Emirates Club vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Emirates Club vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Baniyas SC vs Al Bataeh
Baniyas SC vs Al Bataeh
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Sharjah FC vs Hatta SC
Sharjah FC vs Hatta SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 23
Al Nasr vs Khorfakkan
Al Nasr vs Khorfakkan
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Schifflange vs UNA Strassen
Schifflange vs UNA Strassen
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Swift Hesperange vs Marisca Mersch
Swift Hesperange vs Marisca Mersch
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Union Titus Petange vs AS Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange vs AS Jeunesse Esch
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Victoria Rosport vs F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport vs F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Progres Niederkorn vs FC Differdange 03
Progres Niederkorn vs FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Wiltz vs US Mondorf-les-bains
Wiltz vs US Mondorf-les-bains
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Fola Esch vs UN Kaerjeng 97
Fola Esch vs UN Kaerjeng 97
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 28
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Mondercange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Mondercange
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Delfin SC vs Barcelona SC
Delfin SC vs Barcelona SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Mushuc Runa SC vs LDU de Quito
Mushuc Runa SC vs LDU de Quito
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Emelec vs Universidad Catolica
Emelec vs Universidad Catolica
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Orense SC vs El Nacional
Orense SC vs El Nacional
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Cumbaya vs Macara
Cumbaya vs Macara
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Aucas vs Libertad
Aucas vs Libertad
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 11
Tecnico Universitario vs Imbabura
Tecnico Universitario vs Imbabura
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Sporting Lagos vs Enugu Rangers
Sporting Lagos vs Enugu Rangers
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Enyimba vs Rivers United
Enyimba vs Rivers United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Shooting Stars vs Abia Warriors
Shooting Stars vs Abia Warriors
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Gombe United vs Sunshine Stars
Gombe United vs Sunshine Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Akwa United vs Heartland
Akwa United vs Heartland
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Remo Stars vs Kano Pillars
Remo Stars vs Kano Pillars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Niger Tornadoes vs Kwara United
Niger Tornadoes vs Kwara United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Bayelsa United vs Plateau United
Bayelsa United vs Plateau United
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Levante Las Planas vs Levante W
Levante Las Planas vs Levante W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Madrid CFF W vs Valencia W
Madrid CFF W vs Valencia W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Sevilla W vs Sporting Huelva W
Sevilla W vs Sporting Huelva W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Barcelona W vs Athletic Club W
Barcelona W vs Athletic Club W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Real Madrid W vs Atletico Madrid W
Real Madrid W vs Atletico Madrid W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Granada vs Real Betis W
Granada vs Real Betis W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Granad. Tenerife W vs Real Sociedad W
Granad. Tenerife W vs Real Sociedad W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 27
Villarreal W vs Eibar W
Villarreal W vs Eibar W
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
La Louviere Centre vs Meux
La Louviere Centre vs Meux
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Ganshoren vs Acren-Lessines
Ganshoren vs Acren-Lessines
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Hamoir vs Tubize
Hamoir vs Tubize
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Albert Quevy-Mons vs Verlaine
Albert Quevy-Mons vs Verlaine
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Warnant vs La Calamine
Warnant vs La Calamine
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Verviers vs Stockay-Warfusee
Verviers vs Stockay-Warfusee
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Rebecq vs RUS Binche
Rebecq vs RUS Binche
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Jette vs Union Saint-Gilloise II
Jette vs Union Saint-Gilloise II
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 34
Rochefort vs Tournai
Rochefort vs Tournai
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Daegu II vs Busan Transportation
Daegu II vs Busan Transportation
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Hwaseong vs Mokpo City
Hwaseong vs Mokpo City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Yangpyeong vs Daejeon Korail
Yangpyeong vs Daejeon Korail
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Yeoju Sejong vs Gimhae City
Yeoju Sejong vs Gimhae City
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Sogdiana vs Navbahor
Sogdiana vs Navbahor
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Neftchi vs Andijan
Neftchi vs Andijan
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 9
NSI Runavik vs 07 Vestur
NSI Runavik vs 07 Vestur
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 9
B68 vs IF II
B68 vs IF II
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 9
Skala vs HB
Skala vs HB
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 9
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
JKT Tanzania vs Singida Big Stars
JKT Tanzania vs Singida Big Stars
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
KMC vs Azam
KMC vs Azam
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
Tanzania Prisons vs Ihefu
Tanzania Prisons vs Ihefu
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
Kagera Sugar vs Simba
Kagera Sugar vs Simba
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 6
KR Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur
KR Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 6
Vikingur Reykjavik vs FH hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik vs FH hafnarfjordur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 6
Fylkir vs Breidablik
Fylkir vs Breidablik
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Spartak Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv II
Spartak Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv II
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 6
Gungahlin United vs O'Connor Knights
Gungahlin United vs O'Connor Knights
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Meppen
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
Teutonia Ottensen vs Havelse
Teutonia Ottensen vs Havelse
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
Holstein Kiel II vs Phonix Lubeck
Holstein Kiel II vs Phonix Lubeck
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
Bremer Sv vs BW Lohne
Bremer Sv vs BW Lohne
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Acacia Ridge vs North Pine
Acacia Ridge vs North Pine
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
Eilenburg vs Chemnitzer FC
Eilenburg vs Chemnitzer FC
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
Rot-weiss Erfurt vs Viktoria Berlin
Rot-weiss Erfurt vs Viktoria Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha BSC II
Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha BSC II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
Energie Cottbus vs Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus vs Luckenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
BSG Chemie Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
BAK '07 vs Lokomotive Leipzig
BAK '07 vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
FSV Zwickau vs SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Zwickau vs SV Babelsberg 03
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
Altglienicke vs Greifswalder FC
Altglienicke vs Greifswalder FC
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 33
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney II
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney II
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
AWC vs HV & CV Quick
AWC vs HV & CV Quick
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
TOGB vs Meerssen
TOGB vs Meerssen
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
Baronie vs Gemert
Baronie vs Gemert
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
Groene Ster vs Blauw Geel
Groene Ster vs Blauw Geel
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Kampong vs Vvsb
Kampong vs Vvsb
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
St. Albans Saints vs South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints vs South Melbourne
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Tauras vs Panevezys II
Tauras vs Panevezys II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
Everton de Vina vs Cobresal
Everton de Vina vs Cobresal
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
Huachipato vs Union Espanola
Huachipato vs Union Espanola
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
Coquimbo Unido vs Palestino
Coquimbo Unido vs Palestino
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
U. Catolica vs O'Higgins
U. Catolica vs O'Higgins
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
Deportes Copiapo vs Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapo vs Cobreloa
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 12
A. Italiano vs Colo Colo
A. Italiano vs Colo Colo
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
Neretvanac Opuzen vs GOSK Kastel Gomilica
Neretvanac Opuzen vs GOSK Kastel Gomilica
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Sava Strmec vs Tresnjevka
Sava Strmec vs Tresnjevka
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Bistra vs Mladost Petrinja
Bistra vs Mladost Petrinja
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Tomislav vs Valpovka
Tomislav vs Valpovka
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Kutjevo vs Granicar Zupanja
Kutjevo vs Granicar Zupanja
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Tomislav Cerna vs Vuteks-Sloga
Tomislav Cerna vs Vuteks-Sloga
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Svacic vs Oriolik Oriovac
Svacic vs Oriolik Oriovac
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
Ried II vs ASK Klagenfurt
Ried II vs ASK Klagenfurt
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
Wolfsberger AC II vs Union Vocklamarkt
Wolfsberger AC II vs Union Vocklamarkt
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Rothis vs Wolfurt
Rothis vs Wolfurt
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Rot-Weiss Rankweil vs Imst
Rot-Weiss Rankweil vs Imst
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
Ferlach vs Lendorf
Ferlach vs Lendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
Treibach vs SC Landskron
Treibach vs SC Landskron
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
SAK Klagenfurt vs Bleiburg
SAK Klagenfurt vs Bleiburg
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
St. Jakob Rosental vs Kraig
St. Jakob Rosental vs Kraig
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
Austria Klagenfurt II vs Velden
Austria Klagenfurt II vs Velden
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
Kottmannsdorf vs KAC
Kottmannsdorf vs KAC
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
Spittal vs Donau Klagenfurt
Spittal vs Donau Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
St. Peter vs Kilb
St. Peter vs Kilb
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Bramberg vs Salzburger AK
Bramberg vs Salzburger AK
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
FC Egg vs Admira Dornbirn
FC Egg vs Admira Dornbirn
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Stadlau vs Wienerberg
Stadlau vs Wienerberg
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
1980 Wien vs Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1980 Wien vs Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Simmeringer SC vs Austria XIII
Simmeringer SC vs Austria XIII
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Slovan HAC vs Dinamo Helfort
Slovan HAC vs Dinamo Helfort
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Hellas Kagran vs Union Mauer
Hellas Kagran vs Union Mauer
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 6
PK-35 vs SJK Akatemia
PK-35 vs SJK Akatemia
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 6
JaPS vs JIPPO
JaPS vs JIPPO
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 6
SalPa vs Turku PS
SalPa vs Turku PS
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 6
KaPa vs MP
KaPa vs MP
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 4
Kiffen vs Futura
Kiffen vs Futura
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 5
PEPO vs Reipas
PEPO vs Reipas
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 5
GrIFK vs NJS
GrIFK vs NJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 7
Inter Turku II vs SexyPoxyt
Inter Turku II vs SexyPoxyt
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 7
EBK vs TPV
EBK vs TPV
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 7
Honka vs Ilves II
Honka vs Ilves II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 7
VJS vs P-Iirot
VJS vs P-Iirot
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 5
TP-47 vs Kuopion Elo
TP-47 vs Kuopion Elo
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 5
JS Hercules vs JPS
JS Hercules vs JPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 5
Kraft vs GBK
Kraft vs GBK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 5
JBK vs SJK-juniorit
JBK vs SJK-juniorit
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Orlando Pride W vs Bay FC
Orlando Pride W vs Bay FC
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Portland Thorns W vs OL Reign W
Portland Thorns W vs OL Reign W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Detroit City vs Phoenix Rising
Detroit City vs Phoenix Rising
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Hartford Athletic vs Colorado Springs
Hartford Athletic vs Colorado Springs
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Louisville City vs Orange County SC
Louisville City vs Orange County SC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Rhode Island vs Sacramento Republic
Rhode Island vs Sacramento Republic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
San Antonio vs Las Vegas Lights
San Antonio vs Las Vegas Lights
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
FC Tulsa vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FC Tulsa vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
New Mexico United vs Oakland Roots
New Mexico United vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 11
Monterey Bay vs Memphis 901
Monterey Bay vs Memphis 901
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Monterey Bay II vs Academica
Monterey Bay II vs Academica
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
San Francisco City vs Project 51O
San Francisco City vs Project 51O
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
North Carolina Fusion vs Charlotte Independence 2
North Carolina Fusion vs Charlotte Independence 2
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Virginia Beach United vs Lionsbridge
Virginia Beach United vs Lionsbridge
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Ann Arbor vs Union Macomb
Ann Arbor vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Inter Gainesville vs Florida Elite
Inter Gainesville vs Florida Elite
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Almaden vs SF Glens
Almaden vs SF Glens
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Des Moines Menace vs Peoria
Des Moines Menace vs Peoria
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Little Rock Rangers vs Hattiesburg
Little Rock Rangers vs Hattiesburg
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Louisiana Krewe vs Blue Goose
Louisiana Krewe vs Blue Goose
USA - USL League Two, Southern Conference - 1
Corpus Christi vs Houston FC
Corpus Christi vs Houston FC
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Coachella vs AMSG
Coachella vs AMSG
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Seahorses vs Redlands
Seahorses vs Redlands
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
San Marcos de Arica vs Santiago Wanderers
San Marcos de Arica vs Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Magallanes vs Deportes Limache
Magallanes vs Deportes Limache
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Recoleta vs D. La Serena
Recoleta vs D. La Serena
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Barnechea vs Antofagasta
Barnechea vs Antofagasta
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
BVSC vs Nyiregyhaza
BVSC vs Nyiregyhaza
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Csakvar vs Kozarmisleny FC
Csakvar vs Kozarmisleny FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
MTE 1904 vs Budafoki LC
MTE 1904 vs Budafoki LC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Pecsi MFC vs Soroksar
Pecsi MFC vs Soroksar
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Kazincbarcikai vs Gyori ETO FC
Kazincbarcikai vs Gyori ETO FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Vasas vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Vasas vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Ajka vs Budapest Honved
Ajka vs Budapest Honved
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Gyirmot SE vs Tiszakecske FC
Gyirmot SE vs Tiszakecske FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 32
Szeged 2011 vs Siofok
Szeged 2011 vs Siofok
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Baroka FC vs JDR Stars
Baroka FC vs JDR Stars
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Casric Stars vs Magesi
Casric Stars vs Magesi
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Hungry Lions vs Black Leopards
Hungry Lions vs Black Leopards
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
MM Platinum vs Marumo Gallants
MM Platinum vs Marumo Gallants
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Maritzburg Utd vs Platinum City Rovers
Maritzburg Utd vs Platinum City Rovers
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Orbit College vs Upington City
Orbit College vs Upington City
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Pretoria Callies vs University of Pretoria
Pretoria Callies vs University of Pretoria
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 29
Venda FC vs Milford FC
Venda FC vs Milford FC
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 26
Inter Club d'Escaldes vs UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes vs UE Santa Coloma
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 26
Esperanca d'Andorra vs Ordino
Esperanca d'Andorra vs Ordino
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 26
Carroi vs Penya Encarnada
Carroi vs Penya Encarnada
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 26
Atletic America vs Pas de la Casa
Atletic America vs Pas de la Casa
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 19
FC Santa Coloma II vs UE Engordany
FC Santa Coloma II vs UE Engordany
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 19
Atletic Club II vs La Massana
Atletic Club II vs La Massana
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 19
Ranger's vs UE Santa Coloma II
Ranger's vs UE Santa Coloma II
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Rudar Kakanj
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Rudar Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Radnik Hadzici vs Gradina
Radnik Hadzici vs Gradina
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Stupcanica Olovo vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Stupcanica Olovo vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad vs Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad vs Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Omarska vs FK Romanija Pale
Omarska vs FK Romanija Pale
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 10
Elva vs Flora II
Elva vs Flora II
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 7
Al Qadsia vs Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia vs Al Fahaheel
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Slovacko II vs Viktoria Otrokovice
Slovacko II vs Viktoria Otrokovice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Karvina II vs Zlin II
Karvina II vs Zlin II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Unicov vs Slovan Rosice
Unicov vs Slovan Rosice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Frydlant vs Tatran Bohunice
Frydlant vs Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Banik Ostrava II vs Blansko
Banik Ostrava II vs Blansko
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Uhersky Brod vs Znojmo
Uhersky Brod vs Znojmo
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Frydek-Mistek vs Start Brno
Frydek-Mistek vs Start Brno
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Hodonin vs Hlucin
Hodonin vs Hlucin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 27
Trinec vs Hranice
Trinec vs Hranice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Stara Rise vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Stara Rise vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Dalnice Sperice vs Havlickuv Brod
Dalnice Sperice vs Havlickuv Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Lisen II vs Pelhrimov
Lisen II vs Pelhrimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Sokol Tasovice vs Slavoj Polna
Sokol Tasovice vs Slavoj Polna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Velka Bites
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Velka Bites
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Velke Mezirici vs Humpolec
Velke Mezirici vs Humpolec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Sokol Lanzhot vs Vrchovina
Sokol Lanzhot vs Vrchovina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 25
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Breclav
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Breclav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Slavicin vs Kostelec na Hane
Slavicin vs Kostelec na Hane
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Batov vs Jiskra Rymarov
Batov vs Jiskra Rymarov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Skastice vs Vsetin
Skastice vs Vsetin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Viktorie Prerov vs Holesov
Viktorie Prerov vs Holesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Sternberk vs Strani
Sternberk vs Strani
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Novy Jicin vs HFK Olomouc
Novy Jicin vs HFK Olomouc
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Kozlovice vs Bzenec
Kozlovice vs Bzenec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 25
Nove Sady vs Tatran Vsechovice
Nove Sady vs Tatran Vsechovice
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Igalo vs Berane
Igalo vs Berane
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Bokelj vs Otrant-Olympic
Bokelj vs Otrant-Olympic
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Kom vs Mladost Ljeskopolje
Kom vs Mladost Ljeskopolje
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Iskra vs Internacional Podgorica
Iskra vs Internacional Podgorica
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 34
Lovcen vs Grbalj
Lovcen vs Grbalj
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Shashemene Kenema vs Hadiya Hosaena
Shashemene Kenema vs Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Hambericho Durame vs Mekelakeya
Hambericho Durame vs Mekelakeya
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Super Nova vs Rigas FS II
Super Nova vs Rigas FS II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Rezekne FA vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Rezekne FA vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Skanste vs JDFS Alberts
Skanste vs JDFS Alberts
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Shkupi 1927 vs Akademija Pandev
Shkupi 1927 vs Akademija Pandev
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Shkendija vs Struga
Shkendija vs Struga
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 32
KF Gostivari vs FK Rabotnicki
KF Gostivari vs FK Rabotnicki
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Tikves vs Voska Sport
Tikves vs Voska Sport
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Sileks vs Vardar Skopje
Sileks vs Vardar Skopje
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 32
Makedonija GjP vs Bregalnica Stip
Makedonija GjP vs Bregalnica Stip
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Primorje vs Triglav
Primorje vs Triglav
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana
Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Gorica vs Beltinci
Gorica vs Beltinci
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Ilirija vs Tolmin
Ilirija vs Tolmin
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Bistrica vs Brinje-Grosuplje
Bistrica vs Brinje-Grosuplje
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Krka vs Bilje
Krka vs Bilje
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Dravinja vs Rudar
Dravinja vs Rudar
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 29
Dekani vs Nafta
Dekani vs Nafta
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
Dynamo Le Moule vs Solidarite Scolaire
Dynamo Le Moule vs Solidarite Scolaire
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Phare du Canal
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Phare du Canal
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
La Gauloise vs USBM
La Gauloise vs USBM
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
Jeunesse Evolution vs Amical Club
Jeunesse Evolution vs Amical Club
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Siroco Les Abymes
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Siroco Les Abymes
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
Moulien vs CERFA
Moulien vs CERFA
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 29
Cambrefort vs Gosier
Cambrefort vs Gosier
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Hong Kong FC vs North District
Hong Kong FC vs North District
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 21
3 Sing vs Central & Western
3 Sing vs Central & Western
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 21
Citizen AA vs Eastern District
Citizen AA vs Eastern District
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 21
Wong Tai Sin vs Hoi King
Wong Tai Sin vs Hoi King
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 21
South China vs Yuen Long
South China vs Yuen Long
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 21
Shatin vs Wing Yee
Shatin vs Wing Yee
Hong-Kong - HKFA 1st Division, Regular Season - 21
Sai Kung vs Kowloon City
Sai Kung vs Kowloon City
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
Desportivo Huila vs Uniao de Malanje
Desportivo Huila vs Uniao de Malanje
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
1degree de Agosto vs Academica do Lobito
1degree de Agosto vs Academica do Lobito
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
Wiliete vs Sao Salvador
Wiliete vs Sao Salvador
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
Gorilla vs Mukura
Gorilla vs Mukura
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
Musanze vs Police
Musanze vs Police
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
APR vs Amagaju
APR vs Amagaju
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Matebele vs VTM
Matebele vs VTM
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Gaborone United vs Orapa United
Gaborone United vs Orapa United
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Ainonvi vs JAK
Ainonvi vs JAK
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Avrankou Omnisport vs UPI-ONM
Avrankou Omnisport vs UPI-ONM
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
ASVO vs Adjidja
ASVO vs Adjidja
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Djeffa vs Police
Djeffa vs Police
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Etoile Filante vs JSO
Etoile Filante vs JSO
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
Bani Ganse vs Ayema
Bani Ganse vs Ayema
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
Cavaliers vs USSK
Cavaliers vs USSK
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Loto Popo
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Loto Popo
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
Dragons vs Tukunnin
Dragons vs Tukunnin
Aruba - Division di Honor, Play-offs Kaya 6 - 10
Estrella vs Britannia
Estrella vs Britannia
Aruba - Division di Honor, Play-offs Kaya 6 - 10
Nacional vs Dakota
Nacional vs Dakota
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
JSK vs Dauphins Noirs
JSK vs Dauphins Noirs
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
Maniema Union vs TP Mazembe
Maniema Union vs TP Mazembe
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Vita Club
Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Vita Club
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Ponferradina vs Real Union
Ponferradina vs Real Union
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Real Sociedad II
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Real Sociedad II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Cultural Leonesa vs Teruel
Cultural Leonesa vs Teruel
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Deportivo La Coruna vs Barcelona B
Deportivo La Coruna vs Barcelona B
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Osasuna II vs Sestao River
Osasuna II vs Sestao River
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Castellon vs Ibiza
Castellon vs Ibiza
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Alcoyano vs AD Ceuta FC
Alcoyano vs AD Ceuta FC
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Atletico Madrid II vs Melilla
Atletico Madrid II vs Melilla
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Atletico Baleares vs Linares Deportivo
Atletico Baleares vs Linares Deportivo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Antequera vs Real Murcia
Antequera vs Real Murcia
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
San Fernando CD vs Malaga
San Fernando CD vs Malaga
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Real Madrid II vs Granada II
Real Madrid II vs Granada II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Alondras vs UD Ourense
Alondras vs UD Ourense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Somozas vs Pontevedra II
Somozas vs Pontevedra II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Atletico Arteixo vs Bergantinos
Atletico Arteixo vs Bergantinos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Viveiro vs Arosa
Viveiro vs Arosa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Rapido Bouzas vs Sarriana
Rapido Bouzas vs Sarriana
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Celta de Vigo III vs Betanzos
Celta de Vigo III vs Betanzos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Arzua vs Silva
Arzua vs Silva
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Barbadas vs Estradense
Barbadas vs Estradense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Paiosaco vs Polvorin
Paiosaco vs Polvorin
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Condal vs Colunga
Condal vs Colunga
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Sporting Gijon II vs Real Titanico
Sporting Gijon II vs Real Titanico
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Lenense vs Caudal
Lenense vs Caudal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Lealtad vs Luarca
Lealtad vs Luarca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Tuilla vs Barcia
Tuilla vs Barcia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Gijon Industrial vs Llanes
Gijon Industrial vs Llanes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Praviano vs Aviles Stadium
Praviano vs Aviles Stadium
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Ceares vs Llanera
Ceares vs Llanera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Urraca vs L'Entregu
Urraca vs L'Entregu
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Cartes vs Tropezon
Cartes vs Tropezon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Guarnizo vs Solares
Guarnizo vs Solares
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Samano vs Escobedo
Samano vs Escobedo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Velarde vs Vimenor
Velarde vs Vimenor
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Atletico Albericia vs Torina
Atletico Albericia vs Torina
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Castro vs Siete Villas
Castro vs Siete Villas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Naval vs Atletico Mineros
Naval vs Atletico Mineros
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Bezana vs Colindres
Bezana vs Colindres
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Laredo vs Revilla
Laredo vs Revilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Vitoria vs Pasaia KE
Vitoria vs Pasaia KE
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Lagun Onak vs Padura
Lagun Onak vs Padura
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Durango vs Touring
Durango vs Touring
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Leioa vs San Ignacio
Leioa vs San Ignacio
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Deusto vs Beasain
Deusto vs Beasain
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Deportivo Alaves III vs Portugalete
Deportivo Alaves III vs Portugalete
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Anorga vs Derio
Anorga vs Derio
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Basconia vs Anaitasuna
Basconia vs Anaitasuna
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Urduliz vs Aurrera Ondarroa
Urduliz vs Aurrera Ondarroa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
L'Hospitalet vs Pobla Mafumet
L'Hospitalet vs Pobla Mafumet
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Rapitenca vs L'Escala
Rapitenca vs L'Escala
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Castelldefels vs Grama
Castelldefels vs Grama
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Prat vs Vilafranca
Prat vs Vilafranca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Olot vs Montanesa
Olot vs Montanesa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Mollerussa vs Peralada
Mollerussa vs Peralada
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Reddis vs Girona II
Reddis vs Girona II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Badalona II vs San Cristobal
Badalona II vs San Cristobal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Vilassar Mar vs Tona
Vilassar Mar vs Tona
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Roda vs Rayo Ibense
Roda vs Rayo Ibense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Acero vs Silla
Acero vs Silla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Castellon II vs Ontinyent 1931
Castellon II vs Ontinyent 1931
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Soneja vs Elche II
Soneja vs Elche II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
CF Gandia vs Utiel
CF Gandia vs Utiel
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Jove Espanol vs Levante II
Jove Espanol vs Levante II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Patacona vs Burriana
Patacona vs Burriana
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Castellonense vs Atzeneta
Castellonense vs Atzeneta
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 34
Villarreal III vs Torrellano
Villarreal III vs Torrellano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
AD Parla vs RSD Alcala
AD Parla vs RSD Alcala
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Leganes II vs Torrejon
Leganes II vs Torrejon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Galapagar vs Alcorcon II
Galapagar vs Alcorcon II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Collado Villalba vs Real Madrid III
Collado Villalba vs Real Madrid III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Las Rozas vs Mostoles
Las Rozas vs Mostoles
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Trival Valderas vs Pozuelo Alarcon
Trival Valderas vs Pozuelo Alarcon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Colonia Moscardo vs Alcobendas Sport
Colonia Moscardo vs Alcobendas Sport
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Villanueva Pardillo vs Tres Cantos
Villanueva Pardillo vs Tres Cantos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 34
Rayo Vallecano II vs Canillas
Rayo Vallecano II vs Canillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Atletico Tordesillas vs Palencia CF
Atletico Tordesillas vs Palencia CF
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Atletico Astorga vs Burgos Promesas
Atletico Astorga vs Burgos Promesas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Colegios Diocesanos vs Cultural Leonesa II
Colegios Diocesanos vs Cultural Leonesa II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Ponferradina II vs Almazan
Ponferradina II vs Almazan
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
UD Santa Marta vs Salamanca UDS
UD Santa Marta vs Salamanca UDS
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
La Virgen del Camino vs Villaralbo
La Virgen del Camino vs Villaralbo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Mirandes II vs Real Avila
Mirandes II vs Real Avila
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Becerril Campos vs Bembibre
Becerril Campos vs Bembibre
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 34
Cristo Atletico vs Laguna de Duero
Cristo Atletico vs Laguna de Duero
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Almeria II vs Torre del Mar
Almeria II vs Torre del Mar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Polideportivo Almeria vs Mancha Real
Polideportivo Almeria vs Mancha Real
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Melilla
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Melilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Juventud Torremolinos vs Malaga City
Juventud Torremolinos vs Malaga City
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
El Ejido vs Real Jaen
El Ejido vs Real Jaen
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Maracena vs Torreperogil
Maracena vs Torreperogil
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Rincon vs Motril
Rincon vs Motril
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Arenas Armilla vs Huetor Vega
Arenas Armilla vs Huetor Vega
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 34
Malaga II vs Huetor Tajar
Malaga II vs Huetor Tajar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Bollullos vs Puente Genil
Bollullos vs Puente Genil
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Xerez Deportivo vs Pozoblanco
Xerez Deportivo vs Pozoblanco
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
La Palma vs Utrera
La Palma vs Utrera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Coria CF vs Conil
Coria CF vs Conil
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Ayamonte vs Cartaya
Ayamonte vs Cartaya
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Ciudad de Lucena vs Cabecense
Ciudad de Lucena vs Cabecense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Atletico Espeleno vs Xerez
Atletico Espeleno vs Xerez
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Sevilla III vs Cordoba II
Sevilla III vs Cordoba II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 34
Gerena vs Ceuta II
Gerena vs Ceuta II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Alaior vs Portmany
Alaior vs Portmany
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Manacor vs Mallorca II
Manacor vs Mallorca II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Santanyi vs Poblense
Santanyi vs Poblense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Soller vs Constancia
Soller vs Constancia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Alcudia vs Collerense
Alcudia vs Collerense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Llosetense vs Arenal
Llosetense vs Arenal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Platges Calvia vs Binissalem
Platges Calvia vs Binissalem
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Felanitx vs Inter Manacor
Felanitx vs Inter Manacor
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 34
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Mercadal
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Mercadal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Atletico Victoria vs San Bartolome
Atletico Victoria vs San Bartolome
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Ibarra vs Gran Tarajal
Ibarra vs Gran Tarajal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Tenerife II vs Teror
Tenerife II vs Teror
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Lanzarote vs Union Sur Yaiza
Lanzarote vs Union Sur Yaiza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tamaraceite
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tamaraceite
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Las Palmas II vs Herbania
Las Palmas II vs Herbania
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Panaderia Pulido vs Buzanada
Panaderia Pulido vs Buzanada
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
Arucas vs Marino
Arucas vs Marino
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 34
La Cuadra vs Santa Ursula
La Cuadra vs Santa Ursula
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
Balsicas Atletico vs Racing Murcia
Balsicas Atletico vs Racing Murcia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
Lorca Deportiva vs Alcantarilla
Lorca Deportiva vs Alcantarilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
Algar vs Plus Ultra
Algar vs Plus Ultra
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
Union Molinense vs El Palmar
Union Molinense vs El Palmar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
Muleno vs Atletico Pulpileno
Muleno vs Atletico Pulpileno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
UCAM Murcia II vs Bullense
UCAM Murcia II vs Bullense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
UD Caravaca vs Cieza
UD Caravaca vs Cieza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Montecasillas
CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Montecasillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 34
Real Murcia II vs Deportiva Minera
Real Murcia II vs Deportiva Minera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Moralo vs Arroyo
Moralo vs Arroyo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Castuera vs Olivenza
Castuera vs Olivenza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Diocesano vs Jerez
Diocesano vs Jerez
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Don Benito vs Montehermoso
Don Benito vs Montehermoso
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Fuente Cantos vs Jaraiz
Fuente Cantos vs Jaraiz
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Villafranca vs Trujillo
Villafranca vs Trujillo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Azuaga vs CD Coria
Azuaga vs CD Coria
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
RCP Valverdeno vs Calamonte
RCP Valverdeno vs Calamonte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 34
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Don Alvaro
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Don Alvaro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Cantolagua vs Oberena
Cantolagua vs Oberena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Cirbonero vs Burlades
Cirbonero vs Burlades
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Alfaro vs Anguiano
Alfaro vs Anguiano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Haro Deportivo vs Arnedo
Haro Deportivo vs Arnedo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Varea vs Alberite
Varea vs Alberite
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Racing Rioja vs UD Logrones II
Racing Rioja vs UD Logrones II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Vianes vs Oyonesa
Vianes vs Oyonesa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Pena Balsamaiso vs Comillas
Pena Balsamaiso vs Comillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Tedeon vs Berceo
Tedeon vs Berceo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
Calahorra II vs Casalarreina
Calahorra II vs Casalarreina
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 34
La Calzada vs River Ebro
La Calzada vs River Ebro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Illueca vs Ejea
Illueca vs Ejea
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Utrillas vs Carinena
Utrillas vs Carinena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Fuentes vs Cuarte
Fuentes vs Cuarte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Atletico Monzon vs Binefar
Atletico Monzon vs Binefar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Almudevar vs Borja
Almudevar vs Borja
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
CDJ Tamarite vs Calamocha
CDJ Tamarite vs Calamocha
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Ebro vs Epila
Ebro vs Epila
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Fraga vs Caspe
Fraga vs Caspe
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 34
Huesca II vs Belchite 97
Huesca II vs Belchite 97
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Socuellamos vs La Solana
Socuellamos vs La Solana
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Atletico Tomelloso vs Calvo Sotelo
Atletico Tomelloso vs Calvo Sotelo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Torrijos vs San Clemente
Torrijos vs San Clemente
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Tarancon vs Albacete II
Tarancon vs Albacete II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Quintanar del Rey vs Marchamalo
Quintanar del Rey vs Marchamalo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Azuqueca vs Huracan Balazote
Azuqueca vs Huracan Balazote
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Villarrobledo vs Conquense
Villarrobledo vs Conquense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Villarrubia vs Toledo
Villarrubia vs Toledo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 34
Villacanas vs Cazalegas
Villacanas vs Cazalegas
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
St Clement Montferrier vs Gallia Lucciana
St Clement Montferrier vs Gallia Lucciana
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
Ardziv vs Beziers
Ardziv vs Beziers
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Panazol vs Chauvigny
Panazol vs Chauvigny
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Chateauroux II vs Chatellerault
Chateauroux II vs Chatellerault
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
Quevilly II vs Le Havre II
Quevilly II vs Le Havre II
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
Saran Municipal vs Balagne
Saran Municipal vs Balagne
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
Ajaccio II vs Sainte Genevieve
Ajaccio II vs Sainte Genevieve
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Prix-les-Mezieres vs Sarre Union
Prix-les-Mezieres vs Sarre Union
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Strasbourg II vs Metropole Troyenne
Strasbourg II vs Metropole Troyenne
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Nancy II vs Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Nancy II vs Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Reims Sainte-Anne vs Thaon
Reims Sainte-Anne vs Thaon
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
Sochaux II vs Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Sochaux II vs Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Hauts Lyonnais vs Saint-Etienne II
Hauts Lyonnais vs Saint-Etienne II
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Pacific FC vs Forge
Pacific FC vs Forge
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 11
Weston Bears vs Cooks Hill United
Weston Bears vs Cooks Hill United
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 11
Charlestown City Blues vs Valentine
Charlestown City Blues vs Valentine
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 10
Brisbane Roar II vs Gold Coast United
Brisbane Roar II vs Gold Coast United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 10
Olympic vs SC Wanderers
Olympic vs SC Wanderers
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 10
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane City
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane City
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 16
Austria Wien W vs Bergheim W
Austria Wien W vs Bergheim W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 16
St. Polten W vs Kleinmunchen / BW Linz
St. Polten W vs Kleinmunchen / BW Linz
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 16
Wacker Innsbruck W vs First Vienna W
Wacker Innsbruck W vs First Vienna W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 16
Altach / Vorderland W vs Lustenau / Dornbirn
Altach / Vorderland W vs Lustenau / Dornbirn
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 16
Sturm Graz W vs Neulengbach W
Sturm Graz W vs Neulengbach W
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Delemont vs Zurich II
Delemont vs Zurich II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Servette II vs Luzern II
Servette II vs Luzern II
Hong-Kong - FA Cup, Semi-finals
Kitchee vs Eastern
Kitchee vs Eastern
Hong-Kong - FA Cup, Semi-finals
Warriors vs Sham Shui Po
Warriors vs Sham Shui Po
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Brommapojkarna W vs Vaxjo
Brommapojkarna W vs Vaxjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Kristianstad vs Trelleborg W
Kristianstad vs Trelleborg W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Linkoping vs AIK
Linkoping vs AIK
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
Polet Ljubic vs Loznica
Polet Ljubic vs Loznica
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Taichung Futuro vs AC Taipei
Taichung Futuro vs AC Taipei
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Taipei Vikings vs Tainan City
Taipei Vikings vs Tainan City
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Ming Chuan University vs Hang Yuen
Ming Chuan University vs Hang Yuen
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Taipower vs Tatung
Taipower vs Tatung
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 21
Ath-let-ic Club vs Club Sando
Ath-let-ic Club vs Club Sando
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 21
Morvant Caledonia United vs Point Fortin
Morvant Caledonia United vs Point Fortin
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
Forward vs Herrestads
Forward vs Herrestads
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
Vanersborgs IF vs Gauthiod
Vanersborgs IF vs Gauthiod
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
Hudiksvall vs Franke
Hudiksvall vs Franke
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
Sandvikens AIK vs Arlanda
Sandvikens AIK vs Arlanda
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
Falu BS vs Enkoping
Falu BS vs Enkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
Skelleftea vs Froso
Skelleftea vs Froso
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
Algarna vs Bergnasets
Algarna vs Bergnasets
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
Sandviks vs IFK Ostersund
Sandviks vs IFK Ostersund
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
Boden vs Ytterhogdal
Boden vs Ytterhogdal
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
Team Thoren vs Lucksta
Team Thoren vs Lucksta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
IFK Lulea vs Gottne
IFK Lulea vs Gottne
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 7
Taftea vs Kiruna FF
Taftea vs Kiruna FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Haninge vs Enskede
Haninge vs Enskede
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Smedby
Arameiska / Syrianska vs Smedby
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Mjolby vs IFK Eskilstuna
Mjolby vs IFK Eskilstuna
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Astrio vs Qviding FIF
Astrio vs Qviding FIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Vastra Frolunda vs Husqvarna
Vastra Frolunda vs Husqvarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Laholm vs Varbergs GIF
Laholm vs Varbergs GIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Osterlen vs Kristianstad
Osterlen vs Kristianstad
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Rappe vs IFK Trelleborg
Rappe vs IFK Trelleborg
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Coffrane vs Naters
Coffrane vs Naters
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Portalban / Gletterens vs Vevey Sports
Portalban / Gletterens vs Vevey Sports
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Munsingen vs FC Wohlen
Munsingen vs FC Wohlen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Black Stars vs Schotz
Black Stars vs Schotz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Gossau vs Winterthur II
Gossau vs Winterthur II
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 2
Parana vs Apucarana
Parana vs Apucarana
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 2
Nacional PR vs Laranja Mecanica
Nacional PR vs Laranja Mecanica
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 2
Gremio Maringa vs Rio Branco PR
Gremio Maringa vs Rio Branco PR
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 2
Betim vs Aymores
Betim vs Aymores
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 2
BOA vs Varginha EC
BOA vs Varginha EC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Diosgyor II vs Putnok VSE
Diosgyor II vs Putnok VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Ujpest II vs Salgotarjani BTC
Ujpest II vs Salgotarjani BTC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Kisvarda II vs Tiszaujvaros
Kisvarda II vs Tiszaujvaros
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
REAC vs Karcag SE
REAC vs Karcag SE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Tiszafuredi VSE vs Cigand SE
Tiszafuredi VSE vs Cigand SE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
DEAC vs Debrecen II
DEAC vs Debrecen II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
Senyo Carnifex vs Eger
Senyo Carnifex vs Eger
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 28
FC Hatvan vs Gyongyos
FC Hatvan vs Gyongyos
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Ferencvaros II vs Dunafoldvar
Ferencvaros II vs Dunafoldvar
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Paksi SE II vs Videoton II
Paksi SE II vs Videoton II
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma vs Erdi VSE
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma vs Erdi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Mohacsi TE vs Kaposvar
Mohacsi TE vs Kaposvar
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Szekszard vs Nagykanizsai ULE
Szekszard vs Nagykanizsai ULE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Majosi vs Gardony
Majosi vs Gardony
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
MTK Budapest II vs PTE-PEAC
MTK Budapest II vs PTE-PEAC
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 28
Ivancsa vs Szentlorinc SE
Ivancsa vs Szentlorinc SE
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs Puskas II
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs Puskas II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Gyori ETO II vs Gyirmot II
Gyori ETO II vs Gyirmot II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Budaors vs Balatonfuredi
Budaors vs Balatonfuredi
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Kelen vs Csornai SE
Kelen vs Csornai SE
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
SC Sopron vs Tatabanya
SC Sopron vs Tatabanya
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Komarom vs Dorogi FC
Komarom vs Dorogi FC
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Haladas VSE vs Bicskei
Haladas VSE vs Bicskei
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 28
Veszprem vs III. Keruleti TUE
Veszprem vs III. Keruleti TUE
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 5
PK-35 Vantaa W vs KuPS W
PK-35 Vantaa W vs KuPS W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 5
HJK vs Ilves
HJK vs Ilves
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 5
HPS W vs Honka W
HPS W vs Honka W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 5
PKKU W vs PK-35 Helsinki
PKKU W vs PK-35 Helsinki
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 5
JyPK vs Aland United
JyPK vs Aland United
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Sered vs Hamsik Academy
Sered vs Hamsik Academy
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Belusa vs Podkonice
Belusa vs Podkonice
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Snina vs Partizan Bardejov
Snina vs Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Rimavska Sobota vs MSK Tesla Stropkov
Rimavska Sobota vs MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Oravske Vesele vs Filakovo
Oravske Vesele vs Filakovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Spisske Podhradie vs Namestovo
Spisske Podhradie vs Namestovo
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
Kvant vs FK Spartak Tambov
Kvant vs FK Spartak Tambov
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
Strogino vs Kompozit
Strogino vs Kompozit
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Khimki II
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Khimki II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
Ryazan vs Kolomna
Ryazan vs Kolomna
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
Salyut-Belgorod vs Sakhalin
Salyut-Belgorod vs Sakhalin
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
Orel vs Arsenal Tula II
Orel vs Arsenal Tula II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 6
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Zenit Penza
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Zenit Penza
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Pobeda
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Pobeda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Yenisey II vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yenisey II vs Zvezda St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Znamya Truda vs Rodina Moskva III
Znamya Truda vs Rodina Moskva III
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Baltika BFU vs Luki-Energiya
Baltika BFU vs Luki-Energiya
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Dinamo Vologda vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Vologda vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Chertanovo Moscow vs Irkutsk
Chertanovo Moscow vs Irkutsk
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zenit 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zenit 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Tver vs Dinamo Moskva II
Tver vs Dinamo Moskva II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Dinamo Barnaul vs Krylya Sovetov II
Dinamo Barnaul vs Krylya Sovetov II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Sokol Kazan vs Dinamo Kirov
Sokol Kazan vs Dinamo Kirov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Vratimov vs Sumperk
Vratimov vs Sumperk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Havirov vs Krnov
Havirov vs Krnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Jesenik vs Beskyd Frenstat
Jesenik vs Beskyd Frenstat
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Bridlicna
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Bridlicna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Bospor Bohumin vs Repiste
Bospor Bohumin vs Repiste
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Bilovec vs Unie Hlubina
Bilovec vs Unie Hlubina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Opava II vs Polanka nad Odrou
Opava II vs Polanka nad Odrou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 25
Vitkovice vs Valasske Mezirici
Vitkovice vs Valasske Mezirici
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
Concepcion vs Lautaro de Buin
Concepcion vs Lautaro de Buin
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
Linares Unido vs Fernandez Vial
Linares Unido vs Fernandez Vial
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Osorno
Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Osorno
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
D. Puerto Montt vs San Antonio Unido
D. Puerto Montt vs San Antonio Unido
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
D. Melipilla vs Provincial Ovalle
D. Melipilla vs Provincial Ovalle
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 10
Ladies Targu Mures W vs Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud
Ladies Targu Mures W vs Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 10
Universitatea Alexandria W vs Banat Girls W
Universitatea Alexandria W vs Banat Girls W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 10
Csikszereda MC vs SSU Poli Timisoara W
Csikszereda MC vs SSU Poli Timisoara W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 10
Farul Constanta W vs Olimpia Cluj
Farul Constanta W vs Olimpia Cluj
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Todesfelde vs Inter Turkspor Kiel
Todesfelde vs Inter Turkspor Kiel
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
VfR Neumunster vs Union Neumunster
VfR Neumunster vs Union Neumunster
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Eckernforder SV vs TSB Flensburg
Eckernforder SV vs TSB Flensburg
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
HEBC vs Victoria Hamburg
HEBC vs Victoria Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Paloma vs Tus Dassendorf
Paloma vs Tus Dassendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Concordia vs Turkiye
Concordia vs Turkiye
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Altona 93
Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Altona 93
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Buchholz vs Harksheide
Buchholz vs Harksheide
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Sasel vs Rugenbergen
Sasel vs Rugenbergen
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Union Tornesch vs Alsterbruder
Union Tornesch vs Alsterbruder
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Bonner SC vs Freialdenhoven
Bonner SC vs Freialdenhoven
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Hennef 05 vs BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Hennef 05 vs BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Germania Teveren vs Bergisch Gladbach
Germania Teveren vs Bergisch Gladbach
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Porz vs VfL Vichttal
Porz vs VfL Vichttal
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Union Schafhausen vs Eintracht Hohkeppel
Union Schafhausen vs Eintracht Hohkeppel
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Hurth vs Siegburger SV
Hurth vs Siegburger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
Fortuna Koln II vs Bonn-Endenich
Fortuna Koln II vs Bonn-Endenich
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 29
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs Frechen
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs Frechen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bovinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bovinghausen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Vreden vs Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Vreden vs Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
ASC Dortmund vs Gievenbeck
ASC Dortmund vs Gievenbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Brunninghausen vs Turkspor Dortmund
Brunninghausen vs Turkspor Dortmund
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Eintracht Rheine
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Eintracht Rheine
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Erkenschwick vs Victoria Clarholz
Erkenschwick vs Victoria Clarholz
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Sportfreunde Siegen vs Westfalia Rhynern
Sportfreunde Siegen vs Westfalia Rhynern
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Sprockhovel vs Ennepetal
Sprockhovel vs Ennepetal
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 32
Preussen Munster II vs Schermbeck
Preussen Munster II vs Schermbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Germania Egestorf vs Rotenburger SV
Germania Egestorf vs Rotenburger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Borussia Hildesheim vs VfL Oldenburg
Borussia Hildesheim vs VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Bersenbruck vs Kickers Emden
Bersenbruck vs Kickers Emden
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Vorsfelde vs Eilvese
Vorsfelde vs Eilvese
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Bornreihe vs Heeslinger SC
Bornreihe vs Heeslinger SC
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Eintracht Celle vs Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Eintracht Celle vs Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Meppen II vs Schoningen
Meppen II vs Schoningen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Eddersheim vs Hunfelder SV
Eddersheim vs Hunfelder SV
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Sonsbeck vs Straelen
Sonsbeck vs Straelen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Meerbusch vs Kleve
Meerbusch vs Kleve
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Union Frintrop vs TVD Velbert
Union Frintrop vs TVD Velbert
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
SW Essen vs SC St. Tonis
SW Essen vs SC St. Tonis
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Germania Ratingen vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Germania Ratingen vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Schonnebeck vs Homberg
Schonnebeck vs Homberg
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Union Nettetal vs Hilden
Union Nettetal vs Hilden
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Buderich vs SF Baumberg
Buderich vs SF Baumberg
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 32
Mulheimer vs SF Hamborn
Mulheimer vs SF Hamborn
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Cosmos Koblenz vs Bitburg
Cosmos Koblenz vs Bitburg
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
FC Holzhausen vs Denzlingen
FC Holzhausen vs Denzlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
FC 08 Villingen vs Hollenbach
FC 08 Villingen vs Hollenbach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
Goppinger SV vs Reutlingen
Goppinger SV vs Reutlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
FC Nottingen vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC Nottingen vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
Normannia Gmund vs Bissingen
Normannia Gmund vs Bissingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
FV Ravensburg vs VfR Mannheim
FV Ravensburg vs VfR Mannheim
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
Offenburger FV vs CFR Pforzheim
Offenburger FV vs CFR Pforzheim
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
Backnang vs Mutschelbach
Backnang vs Mutschelbach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 32
Essingen vs Oberachern
Essingen vs Oberachern
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Makkabi vs Tasmania Berlin
Makkabi vs Tasmania Berlin
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Sparta Lichtenberg vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Sparta Lichtenberg vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Rostocker FC vs RSV Eintracht
Rostocker FC vs RSV Eintracht
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
CFC Hertha vs Union Furstenwalde
CFC Hertha vs Union Furstenwalde
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Tennis Borussia vs Lichtenberg
Tennis Borussia vs Lichtenberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Anker Wismar
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Anker Wismar
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Staaken vs Optik Rathenow
Staaken vs Optik Rathenow
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 27
Neustrelitz vs Dynamo Schwerin
Neustrelitz vs Dynamo Schwerin
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
Plauen vs Krieschow
Plauen vs Krieschow
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
Arnstadt vs Ludwigsfelde
Arnstadt vs Ludwigsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
Union Sandersdorf vs Auerbach
Union Sandersdorf vs Auerbach
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
Bischofswerdaer FV vs VfL Halle
Bischofswerdaer FV vs VfL Halle
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
SC Freital vs Motor Marienberg
SC Freital vs Motor Marienberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
Germania Halberstadt vs Magdeburg II
Germania Halberstadt vs Magdeburg II
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
FC Grimma vs Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma vs Einheit Rudolstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 27
Einheit Wernigerode vs Budissa Bautzen
Einheit Wernigerode vs Budissa Bautzen
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Delfines Del Este vs Vega Real
Delfines Del Este vs Vega Real
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Cibao vs Moca
Cibao vs Moca
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
San Cristobal vs Universidad O&M
San Cristobal vs Universidad O&M
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 5
Atlantico vs Atletico Pantoja
Atlantico vs Atletico Pantoja
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Fana vs Asane II
Fana vs Asane II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Sandnes Ulf II vs Madla
Sandnes Ulf II vs Madla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
Askollen vs Mjondalen II
Askollen vs Mjondalen II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Rana vs Stromsgodset II
Rana vs Stromsgodset II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Orkla vs Stabak II
Orkla vs Stabak II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Trygg/Lade vs Rosenborg II
Trygg/Lade vs Rosenborg II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Mosjoen vs Byasen
Mosjoen vs Byasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
Traff vs Aalesund II
Traff vs Aalesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
Lorenskog vs Molde II
Lorenskog vs Molde II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
Bodo / Glimt II vs Kongsvinger II
Bodo / Glimt II vs Kongsvinger II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
Mjolner vs Honefoss
Mjolner vs Honefoss
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Pelikan Lowicz vs Lomza
Pelikan Lowicz vs Lomza
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
La Tour / Le Paquier vs Perly-Certoux
La Tour / Le Paquier vs Perly-Certoux
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Signal vs Plan-les-Ouates
Signal vs Plan-les-Ouates
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Dardania Lausanne vs Veyrier Sports
Dardania Lausanne vs Veyrier Sports
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Prishtina Bern vs Erguel
Prishtina Bern vs Erguel
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Liestal vs Concordia Lausanne
Liestal vs Concordia Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Old Boys vs Ueberstorf
Old Boys vs Ueberstorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Bosporus vs Pratteln
Bosporus vs Pratteln
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Locarno vs Perlen-Buchrain
Locarno vs Perlen-Buchrain
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Red Star Zurich vs Sursee
Red Star Zurich vs Sursee
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Thalwil vs Dardania St. Gallen
Thalwil vs Dardania St. Gallen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Dubendorf vs Wil II
Dubendorf vs Wil II
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Capalaba vs SWQ Thunder
Capalaba vs SWQ Thunder
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Western United II vs Melbourne Victory II
Western United II vs Melbourne Victory II
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
Nouvelle Generation vs V.Club Mokanda
Nouvelle Generation vs V.Club Mokanda
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
JS Talangai vs Leopards de Dolisie
JS Talangai vs Leopards de Dolisie
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Mogadishu City vs Gaadiidka
Mogadishu City vs Gaadiidka
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 20
Vegalta Sendai vs Nojima Stella W
Vegalta Sendai vs Nojima Stella W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 20
JEF United W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
JEF United W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 20
Parceiro Nagano W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Parceiro Nagano W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 13
Varzim vs SC Covilha
Varzim vs SC Covilha
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 13
Alverca vs Academica
Alverca vs Academica
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 13
Atletico CP vs Lusitania Lourosa
Atletico CP vs Lusitania Lourosa
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 13
Felgueiras 1932 vs SC Braga B
Felgueiras 1932 vs SC Braga B
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Columbus Crew II vs FC Cincinnati II
Columbus Crew II vs FC Cincinnati II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Minnesota United II vs LA Galaxy II
Minnesota United II vs LA Galaxy II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Swope Park Rangers vs Colorado Rapids II
Swope Park Rangers vs Colorado Rapids II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Los Angeles II vs Whitecaps II
Los Angeles II vs Whitecaps II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 7
Fortuna Alesund W vs Honefoss W
Fortuna Alesund W vs Honefoss W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 7
Arna-Bjornar W vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Arna-Bjornar W vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 7
Odd vs Fyllingsdalen W
Odd vs Fyllingsdalen W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 7
Bodo / Glimt vs TIL 2020 W
Bodo / Glimt vs TIL 2020 W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
BIT vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
BIT vs Hubei Chufeng Heli
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Shandong Taishan II vs Nantong Haimen Codion
Shandong Taishan II vs Nantong Haimen Codion
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Quanzhou Yassin
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Quanzhou Yassin
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Hunan Billows FC vs Guangxi Lanhang
Hunan Billows FC vs Guangxi Lanhang
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Turkspor Augsburg vs Heimstetten
Turkspor Augsburg vs Heimstetten
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 22
Damaiense W vs Sporting CP W
Damaiense W vs Sporting CP W
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 22
Torreense W vs Sporting Braga
Torreense W vs Sporting Braga
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 22
Ouriense vs Vilaverdense W
Ouriense vs Vilaverdense W
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 22
SL Benfica vs Racing Seixal
SL Benfica vs Racing Seixal
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 22
Famalicao W vs Albergaria
Famalicao W vs Albergaria
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 22
Maritimo W vs Valadares Gaia W
Maritimo W vs Valadares Gaia W
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 7
Napier City Rovers vs Petone
Napier City Rovers vs Petone
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
Honved II vs Cegledi VSE
Honved II vs Cegledi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
Kecskemeti TE II vs Szolnoki MAV FC
Kecskemeti TE II vs Szolnoki MAV FC
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
ESMTK vs Korosladany
ESMTK vs Korosladany
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szeged-Csanad II
Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szeged-Csanad II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
Fuzesgyarmati vs Monori Se
Fuzesgyarmati vs Monori Se
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
Martfui LSE vs Penzugyor
Martfui LSE vs Penzugyor
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
Dabas vs Hodmezovasarhely
Dabas vs Hodmezovasarhely
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 28
BKV Elore vs Vasas II
BKV Elore vs Vasas II
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Chantilly vs Pays de Cassel
Chantilly vs Pays de Cassel
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 3
Inhumas vs ASEEV
Inhumas vs ASEEV
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 3
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Santa Helena
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Santa Helena
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 3
Trindade vs Anapolina
Trindade vs Anapolina
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
Bayern Munchen II W vs Hamburger SV W
Bayern Munchen II W vs Hamburger SV W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
Borussia Monchengladbach W vs Wolfsburg II W
Borussia Monchengladbach W vs Wolfsburg II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
Meppen vs Weinberg
Meppen vs Weinberg
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
Carl Zeiss Jena W vs Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Carl Zeiss Jena W vs Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
SC Sand W vs Gutersloh
SC Sand W vs Gutersloh
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
Andernach W vs Turbine Potsdam W
Andernach W vs Turbine Potsdam W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 24
Ingolstadt vs Hoffenheim II W
Ingolstadt vs Hoffenheim II W
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 13
Jacuipense U20 vs Bahia U20
Jacuipense U20 vs Bahia U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
Vitoria da Conquista U20 vs Jequie U20
Vitoria da Conquista U20 vs Jequie U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 13
Atletico Alagoinhas U20 vs Ypiranga BA U20
Atletico Alagoinhas U20 vs Ypiranga BA U20
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Bournemouth vs Brentford
Bournemouth vs Brentford
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Aston Villa vs Liverpool
Aston Villa vs Liverpool
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Everton vs Sheffield Utd
Everton vs Sheffield Utd
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Fulham vs Manchester City
Fulham vs Manchester City
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Manchester United vs Arsenal
Manchester United vs Arsenal
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Newcastle vs Brighton
Newcastle vs Brighton
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea
Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Tottenham vs Burnley
Tottenham vs Burnley
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
West Ham vs Luton
West Ham vs Luton
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 37
Wolves vs Crystal Palace
Wolves vs Crystal Palace
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
SC Freiburg vs FC Heidenheim
SC Freiburg vs FC Heidenheim
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
1.FC Koln vs Union Berlin
1.FC Koln vs Union Berlin
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Paris Saint Germain vs Toulouse
Paris Saint Germain vs Toulouse
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Strasbourg vs Metz
Strasbourg vs Metz
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Rennes vs Lens
Rennes vs Lens
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Marseille vs Lorient
Marseille vs Lorient
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Nice vs LE Havre
Nice vs LE Havre
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Clermont Foot vs Lyon
Clermont Foot vs Lyon
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Nantes vs Lille
Nantes vs Lille
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Montpellier vs Monaco
Montpellier vs Monaco
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 33
Stade Brestois 29 vs Reims
Stade Brestois 29 vs Reims
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Relegation Round - 6
AS Eupen vs RWDM
AS Eupen vs RWDM
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Relegation Round - 6
Charleroi vs Kortrijk
Charleroi vs Kortrijk
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 8
Anderlecht vs Genk
Anderlecht vs Genk
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
Hertha Berlin vs FC Kaiserslautern
Hertha Berlin vs FC Kaiserslautern
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Gornik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec
Gornik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Piast Gliwice vs LKS Lodz
Piast Gliwice vs LKS Lodz
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Warta Poznan
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Warta Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Radomiak Radom vs Ruch Chorzow
Radomiak Radom vs Ruch Chorzow
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Rakow Czestochowa vs Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Widzew Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin
Widzew Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 32
Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia Krakow
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
PAU vs Bastia
PAU vs Bastia
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Saint Etienne vs Rodez
Saint Etienne vs Rodez
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Valenciennes vs Quevilly
Valenciennes vs Quevilly
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Concarneau vs Bordeaux
Concarneau vs Bordeaux
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
AIK stockholm vs Sirius
AIK stockholm vs Sirius
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Halmstad vs Mjallby AIF
Halmstad vs Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 8
Gais vs Vasteras SK FK
Gais vs Vasteras SK FK
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 32
Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE
Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 32
Diosgyori VTK vs Ferencvarosi TC
Diosgyori VTK vs Ferencvarosi TC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 32
Debreceni VSC vs Videoton FC
Debreceni VSC vs Videoton FC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 32
MTK Budapest vs Puskas Academy
MTK Budapest vs Puskas Academy
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 32
Kisvarda FC vs Mezokovesd-zsory
Kisvarda FC vs Mezokovesd-zsory
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 32
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Paks
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Paks
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 9
Austria Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 9
Austria Lustenau vs FC BW Linz
Austria Lustenau vs FC BW Linz
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 9
WSG Wattens vs SCR Altach
WSG Wattens vs SCR Altach
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Chornomorets vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Chornomorets vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Kolos Kovalivka vs LNZ Cherkasy
Kolos Kovalivka vs LNZ Cherkasy
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Kryvbas KR vs Polessya
Kryvbas KR vs Polessya
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Vorskla Poltava vs Minai
Vorskla Poltava vs Minai
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Oleksandria vs Dnipro-1
Oleksandria vs Dnipro-1
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne
Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Obolon'-Brovar vs Ruh Lviv
Obolon'-Brovar vs Ruh Lviv
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 12
Incheon United vs FC Seoul
Incheon United vs FC Seoul
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 12
Daegu FC vs Gwangju FC
Daegu FC vs Gwangju FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 12
Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen
Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
MSV Duisburg vs Erzgebirge AUE
MSV Duisburg vs Erzgebirge AUE
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
Rot-weiss Essen vs TSV 1860 Munich
Rot-weiss Essen vs TSV 1860 Munich
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Sandhausen
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
FC Viktoria Koln vs Jahn Regensburg
FC Viktoria Koln vs Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs VfB Lubeck
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs VfB Lubeck
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
FC Saarbrucken vs Freiburg II
FC Saarbrucken vs Freiburg II
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
Arminia Bielefeld vs Hallescher FC
Arminia Bielefeld vs Hallescher FC
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 37
Borussia Dortmund II vs SSV ULM 1846
Borussia Dortmund II vs SSV ULM 1846
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 11
Busan I Park vs Asan Mugunghwa
Busan I Park vs Asan Mugunghwa
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 11
Suwon Bluewings vs Cheonan City
Suwon Bluewings vs Cheonan City
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 11
Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land FC
Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land FC
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
trelleborgs FF vs Utsikten
trelleborgs FF vs Utsikten
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
GIF Sundsvall vs Landskrona BoIS
GIF Sundsvall vs Landskrona BoIS
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte IS
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte IS
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 7
Molde vs Rosenborg
Molde vs Rosenborg
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Albirex Niigata vs Urawa
Albirex Niigata vs Urawa
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Jubilo Iwata vs Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata vs Sagan Tosu
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Kyoto Sanga vs Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto Sanga vs Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Shonan Bellmare vs Machida Zelvia
Shonan Bellmare vs Machida Zelvia
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 7
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 7
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 6
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 6
Hapoel Katamon vs Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Katamon vs Beitar Jerusalem
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 6
Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 6
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 7
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Internacional vs Juventude
Internacional vs Juventude
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Atletico-MG vs Gremio
Atletico-MG vs Gremio
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Bahia vs RB Bragantino
Bahia vs RB Bragantino
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Flamengo vs Corinthians
Flamengo vs Corinthians
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Vasco DA Gama vs Vitoria
Vasco DA Gama vs Vitoria
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Sao Paulo vs Fluminense
Sao Paulo vs Fluminense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Fortaleza EC vs Botafogo
Fortaleza EC vs Botafogo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Atletico Goianiense vs Cruzeiro
Atletico Goianiense vs Cruzeiro
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 6
Criciuma vs Cuiaba
Criciuma vs Cuiaba
Greece - Super League 1, Relegation Round - 7
Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis
Greece - Super League 1, Relegation Round - 7
OFI vs Panetolikos
OFI vs Panetolikos
Greece - Super League 1, Relegation Round - 7
Panserraikos vs Kifisia
Panserraikos vs Kifisia
Greece - Super League 1, Relegation Round - 7
PAS Giannina vs Volos NFC
PAS Giannina vs Volos NFC
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 34
NK Varazdin vs HNK Rijeka
NK Varazdin vs HNK Rijeka
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 34
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 34
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Belupo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 34
HNK Gorica vs Rudes
HNK Gorica vs Rudes
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 34
Istra 1961 vs HNK Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 vs HNK Hajduk Split
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Ratchaburi vs Muangthong United
Ratchaburi vs Muangthong United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Chiangrai United vs Nakhon Pathom
Chiangrai United vs Nakhon Pathom
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Bangkok Glass vs Khon Kaen United
Bangkok Glass vs Khon Kaen United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 28
Sukhothai FC vs Police Tero
Sukhothai FC vs Police Tero
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Lyn vs Levanger
Lyn vs Levanger
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Aalesund vs Valerenga
Aalesund vs Valerenga
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Bryne vs Mjondalen
Bryne vs Mjondalen
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Kongsvinger vs Raufoss
Kongsvinger vs Raufoss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Moss vs Stabaek
Moss vs Stabaek
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Asane vs Start
Asane vs Start
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Ranheim vs Egersund
Ranheim vs Egersund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 7
Sogndal vs Sandnes ULF
Sogndal vs Sandnes ULF
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Vegalta Sendai vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Vegalta Sendai vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 15
Shimizu S-pulse vs Kagoshima United
Shimizu S-pulse vs Kagoshima United
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 10
Flora Tallinn vs Vaprus
Flora Tallinn vs Vaprus
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 10
Kuressaare vs Tammeka
Kuressaare vs Tammeka
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn
Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
Grazer AK vs SV Horn
Grazer AK vs SV Horn
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz vs Stripfing
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz vs Stripfing
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Polokwane City vs Sekhukhune United
Polokwane City vs Sekhukhune United
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Moroka Swallows vs Stellenbosch
Moroka Swallows vs Stellenbosch
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Amazulu vs Kaizer Chiefs
Amazulu vs Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Orlando Pirates vs Richards Bay
Orlando Pirates vs Richards Bay
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 14
Samgurali vs Gagra
Samgurali vs Gagra
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 14
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 14
Samtredia vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 14
Telavi vs Kolkheti Poti
Telavi vs Kolkheti Poti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 14
Saburtalo vs Dila
Saburtalo vs Dila
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Wuhan Three Towns vs Shandong Luneng
Wuhan Three Towns vs Shandong Luneng
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Beijing Guoan vs Meizhou Kejia
Beijing Guoan vs Meizhou Kejia
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shenyang Urban
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shenyang Urban
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Dalian Zhixing
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Dalian Zhixing
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Nanjing City vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
Nanjing City vs Chongqing Tongliang Long
China - League One, Regular Season - 10
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Baoyun
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Baoyun
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 34
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Vaduz
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 34
FC Thun vs FC Schaffhausen
FC Thun vs FC Schaffhausen
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Dukla Praha vs Prostejov
Dukla Praha vs Prostejov
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Hanacka vs Chrudim
Hanacka vs Chrudim
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Lisen vs Zbrojovka Brno
Lisen vs Zbrojovka Brno
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Pribram vs Vysocina Jihlava
Pribram vs Vysocina Jihlava
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 28
Opava vs Vyskov
Opava vs Vyskov
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 8
Universitatea Craiova vs FCSB
Universitatea Craiova vs FCSB
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 8
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Rapid
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Rapid
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 8
Farul Constanta vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Farul Constanta vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 8
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 8
Universitatea Cluj vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 8
Uta Arad vs U Craiova 1948
Uta Arad vs U Craiova 1948
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 8
AFC Hermannstadt vs Politehnica Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt vs Politehnica Iasi
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 8
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Otelul
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Otelul
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 9
AS Trencin vs Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin vs Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Zemplin Michalovce vs Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce vs Zlate Moravce
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 9
Skalica vs FK Kosice
Skalica vs FK Kosice
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 9
Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 9
Ruzomberok vs Zilina
Ruzomberok vs Zilina
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 9
Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 35
Maribor vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 35
Celje vs Koper
Celje vs Koper
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 35
NK Domzale vs Radomlje
NK Domzale vs Radomlje
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 35
Rogaska vs Aluminij
Rogaska vs Aluminij
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 35
Bravo vs Mura
Bravo vs Mura
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 6
haka vs SJK
haka vs SJK
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 6
AC oulu vs IF Gnistan
AC oulu vs IF Gnistan
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 6
Inter Turku vs HJK helsinki
Inter Turku vs HJK helsinki
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 12
Metta / LU vs FS Jelgava
Metta / LU vs FS Jelgava
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 12
Grobina vs Auda
Grobina vs Auda
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Ordabasy vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy vs FK Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
FC Astana vs Kaisar
FC Astana vs Kaisar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Aktobe
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Aktobe
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Atyrau vs FK Aksu
Atyrau vs FK Aksu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Yelimay Semey vs Shakhter Karagandy
Yelimay Semey vs Shakhter Karagandy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Arys vs Zhetysu
Arys vs Zhetysu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Zhenys vs Kairat Almaty
Zhenys vs Kairat Almaty
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Dainava vs TransINVEST Vilnius
Dainava vs TransINVEST Vilnius
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas Telsiai
Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas Telsiai
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 13
Banga vs Panevezys
Banga vs Panevezys
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Odra Opole vs Wisla Plock
Odra Opole vs Wisla Plock
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Motor Lublin vs Znicz Pruszkow
Motor Lublin vs Znicz Pruszkow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Chrobry Glogow vs Resovia Rzeszow
Chrobry Glogow vs Resovia Rzeszow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie
Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 31
GOSK Gabela vs Zrinjski
GOSK Gabela vs Zrinjski
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 31
Igman Konjic vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Igman Konjic vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Tychy 71 vs GKS Katowice
Tychy 71 vs GKS Katowice
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 31
Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Stal Rzeszow vs Nieciecza
Stal Rzeszow vs Nieciecza
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 31
Posusje vs Sloga Doboj
Posusje vs Sloga Doboj
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 32
Polonia Warszawa vs Gornik Leczna
Polonia Warszawa vs Gornik Leczna
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 31
Siroki Brijeg vs Velez
Siroki Brijeg vs Velez
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 31
FK Sarajevo vs Zvijezda 09
FK Sarajevo vs Zvijezda 09
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
El Mokawloon vs Al Ittihad
El Mokawloon vs Al Ittihad
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Al Ahly
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla vs Al Ahly
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
AL Masry vs Pyramids FC
AL Masry vs Pyramids FC
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Ulinzi Stars vs Muhoroni Youth
Ulinzi Stars vs Muhoroni Youth
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
GOR Mahia vs Shabana
GOR Mahia vs Shabana
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Bidco United vs Homeboyz
Bidco United vs Homeboyz
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Bandari vs Posta Rangers FC
Bandari vs Posta Rangers FC
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Deportivo Merlo vs Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Merlo vs Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Sacachispas vs Deportivo Laferrere
Sacachispas vs Deportivo Laferrere
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Excursionistas vs Canuelas
Excursionistas vs Canuelas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Acassuso vs Los Andes
Acassuso vs Los Andes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
San Martin Burzaco vs Midland
San Martin Burzaco vs Midland
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
UAI Urquiza vs Fenix
UAI Urquiza vs Fenix
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Colegiales vs Argentino Quilmes
Colegiales vs Argentino Quilmes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio
Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Flandria vs Comunicaciones
Flandria vs Comunicaciones
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Villa San Carlos vs Liniers
Villa San Carlos vs Liniers
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 16
Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Merlo
Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Merlo
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
NSI II vs B36 II
NSI II vs B36 II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
TB vs HB II
TB vs HB II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
KI II vs Suduroy
KI II vs Suduroy
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
AB vs B71
AB vs B71
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 9
Vikingur II vs Hoyvik
Vikingur II vs Hoyvik
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Real Pilar
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Real Pilar
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Atletico Atlas vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Atletico Atlas vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Deportivo Espanol vs JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Espanol vs JJ Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Centro Espanol vs Yupanqui
Centro Espanol vs Yupanqui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Victoriano Arenas vs Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas vs Berazategui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Leandro N. Alem vs Sportivo Barracas
Leandro N. Alem vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Central Ballester vs Lujan
Central Ballester vs Lujan
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Claypole vs El Porvenir
Claypole vs El Porvenir
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Juventud Unida vs Ituzaingo
Juventud Unida vs Ituzaingo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Lugano vs General Lamadrid
Lugano vs General Lamadrid
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 17
Central Cordoba vs Mercedes
Central Cordoba vs Mercedes
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 8
Douglas Haig vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Douglas Haig vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 8
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 8
Gimnasia Concepcion vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Gimnasia Concepcion vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 8
El Linqueno vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
El Linqueno vs Def. de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 8
San Martin Formosa vs Central Norte
San Martin Formosa vs Central Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 8
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Boca Unidos
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Boca Unidos
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 8
Juventud Antoniana vs Union Sunchales
Juventud Antoniana vs Union Sunchales
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 8
Crucero Del Norte vs Sol de America
Crucero Del Norte vs Sol de America
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 8
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Sansinena
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Sansinena
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 8
Sol de Mayo vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Sol de Mayo vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 8
Germinal de Rawson vs Cipolletti
Germinal de Rawson vs Cipolletti
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 8
Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Rincon
Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Rincon
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 8
Santamarina vs Circulo Deportivo
Santamarina vs Circulo Deportivo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 8
Huracan Las Heras vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Huracan Las Heras vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 8
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Atenas
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Atenas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 8
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Estudiantes S.l.
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Estudiantes S.l.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 8
Deportivo Camioneros vs Gutierrez
Deportivo Camioneros vs Gutierrez
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 8
San Martin Mendoza vs Argentino Monte Maiz
San Martin Mendoza vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 36
Teuta Durres vs Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durres vs Dinamo Tirana
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 36
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Tirana
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 36
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 36
Laci vs FK Kukesi
Laci vs FK Kukesi
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 36
Partizani vs Erzeni Shijak
Partizani vs Erzeni Shijak
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Doma United vs Lobi Stars
Doma United vs Lobi Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 34
Bendel Insurance vs Katsina United
Bendel Insurance vs Katsina United
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Agropecuario vs San Martin S.J.
Agropecuario vs San Martin S.J.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
All Boys vs Arsenal Sarandi
All Boys vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Tristan Suarez vs San Martin Tucuman
Tristan Suarez vs San Martin Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Patronato vs Chacarita Juniors
Patronato vs Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Racing Cordoba vs CA Estudiantes
Racing Cordoba vs CA Estudiantes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Alvarado vs Talleres Remedios
Alvarado vs Talleres Remedios
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Club Atletico Guemes vs Quilmes
Club Atletico Guemes vs Quilmes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Miguel
Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Miguel
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Deportivo Maipu vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Maipu vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Defensores Unidos
Atletico DE Rafaela vs Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
San Telmo vs Atlanta
San Telmo vs Atlanta
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Chaco For Ever vs Almirante Brown
Chaco For Ever vs Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Defensores De Belgrano vs Colon Santa Fe
Defensores De Belgrano vs Colon Santa Fe
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Almagro vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Almagro vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Brown DE Adrogue vs Aldosivi
Brown DE Adrogue vs Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Temperley vs Atletico Mitre
Temperley vs Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Deportivo Moron vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Deportivo Moron vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Nueva Chicago vs Gimnasia M.
Nueva Chicago vs Gimnasia M.
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 15
Guillermo Brown vs Deportivo Madryn
Guillermo Brown vs Deportivo Madryn
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 9
Juventus W vs Roma W
Juventus W vs Roma W
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 9
Inter Milano W vs Sassuolo W
Inter Milano W vs Sassuolo W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 9
Napoli W vs AC Milan W
Napoli W vs AC Milan W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 9
Como W vs Pomigliano
Como W vs Pomigliano
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 17
Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia
Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 17
Club Guarani vs General Caballero
Club Guarani vs General Caballero
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 17
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Ameliano
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 17
Sportivo Trinidense vs Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense vs Nacional Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 17
2 de Mayo vs Tacuary
2 de Mayo vs Tacuary
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 17
Libertad Asuncion vs SOL DE America
Libertad Asuncion vs SOL DE America
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
La Luz vs Atletico Torque
La Luz vs Atletico Torque
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
Rentistas vs Cerrito
Rentistas vs Cerrito
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
Cooper vs Oriental
Cooper vs Oriental
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
SUD America vs Albion FC
SUD America vs Albion FC
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
Uruguay Montevideo vs Juventud
Uruguay Montevideo vs Juventud
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
Atenas vs Colon
Atenas vs Colon
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 2
Tacuarembo vs Plaza Colonia
Tacuarembo vs Plaza Colonia
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 8
Club Brugge W vs Genk W
Club Brugge W vs Genk W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 8
Anderlecht W vs Gent W
Anderlecht W vs Gent W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 8
OH Leuven W vs Standard Liege W
OH Leuven W vs Standard Liege W
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Fenix vs Progreso
Fenix vs Progreso
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Defensor Sporting vs Penarol
Defensor Sporting vs Penarol
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Wanderers vs Cerro Largo
Wanderers vs Cerro Largo
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Liverpool Montevideo vs Miramar
Liverpool Montevideo vs Miramar
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
CA River Plate vs Rampla Juniors
CA River Plate vs Rampla Juniors
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Boston River vs Cerro
Boston River vs Cerro
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Danubio vs Racing Montevideo
Danubio vs Racing Montevideo
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 13
Deportivo Maldonado vs Club Nacional
Deportivo Maldonado vs Club Nacional
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Santa Tecla vs Jocoro
Santa Tecla vs Jocoro
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Dragon vs Isidro Metapan
Dragon vs Isidro Metapan
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
FAS vs Aguila
FAS vs Aguila
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Fuerte San Francisco vs Once Municipal
Fuerte San Francisco vs Once Municipal
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Municipal Limeno vs Alianza
Municipal Limeno vs Alianza
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Platense vs Firpo
Platense vs Firpo
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Siheung Citizen vs Gangneung City
Siheung Citizen vs Gangneung City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Pocheon vs Paju Citizen
Pocheon vs Paju Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Chuncheon vs Gyeongju HNP
Chuncheon vs Gyeongju HNP
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 9
Ulsan Citizen vs Changwon City
Ulsan Citizen vs Changwon City
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 9
CSF Balti vs Dacia-Buiucani
CSF Balti vs Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 9
Zimbru vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 9
Milsami Orhei vs Petrocub
Milsami Orhei vs Petrocub
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Olympic vs Pakhtakor
Olympic vs Pakhtakor
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 7
Metalourg vs Qizilqum
Metalourg vs Qizilqum
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
Schott Mainz vs Balingen
Schott Mainz vs Balingen
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
Hessen Kassel vs TuS Koblenz
Hessen Kassel vs TuS Koblenz
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
FSV Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach
FSV Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
TSV Steinbach vs FC 08 Homburg
TSV Steinbach vs FC 08 Homburg
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
Stuttgarter Kickers vs SGV Freiberg
Stuttgarter Kickers vs SGV Freiberg
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
VfR Aalen vs FC Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen vs FC Astoria Walldorf
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
Eintracht Frankfurt II vs Stuttgart II
Eintracht Frankfurt II vs Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
Hoffenheim II vs FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II vs FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 33
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. vs Bahlinger SC
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. vs Bahlinger SC
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
Duren Merzenich vs Alemannia Aachen
Duren Merzenich vs Alemannia Aachen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
SSVg Velbert vs Wiedenbruck
SSVg Velbert vs Wiedenbruck
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
Lippstadt 08 vs Paderborn II
Lippstadt 08 vs Paderborn II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
Rot-weiss Oberhausen vs Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-weiss Oberhausen vs Wegberg-Beeck
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
FC Gutersloh vs Koln II
FC Gutersloh vs Koln II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Rodinghausen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Rodinghausen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
Fortuna Koln vs Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Koln vs Schalke 04 II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Borussia M'gladbach II
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Borussia M'gladbach II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 33
FC Bocholt vs Wuppertaler SV
FC Bocholt vs Wuppertaler SV
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Tombense vs Sampaio Correa
Tombense vs Sampaio Correa
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
CSA vs Athletic Club
CSA vs Athletic Club
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Ferroviario vs Sao Jose
Ferroviario vs Sao Jose
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
remo vs Floresta
remo vs Floresta
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Caxias vs Confianca
Caxias vs Confianca
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
ABC vs Londrina
ABC vs Londrina
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo PB
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo PB
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Ypiranga-RS vs Figueirense
Ypiranga-RS vs Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Ferroviaria vs Nautico Recife
Ferroviaria vs Nautico Recife
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 4
Aparecidense vs Sao Bernardo
Aparecidense vs Sao Bernardo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Manauara vs Porto Velho
Manauara vs Porto Velho
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Princesa Solimoes vs Manaus FC
Princesa Solimoes vs Manaus FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Humaita vs Rio Branco
Humaita vs Rio Branco
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Sao Raimundo vs Trem
Sao Raimundo vs Trem
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Fluminense PI vs Tocantinopolis
Fluminense PI vs Tocantinopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
River AC vs Altos
River AC vs Altos
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Moto Club vs Maranhao
Moto Club vs Maranhao
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Aguia de Maraba vs Cameta
Aguia de Maraba vs Cameta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Santa Cruz RN vs America-RN
Santa Cruz RN vs America-RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Sousa vs Potiguar Mossoro
Sousa vs Potiguar Mossoro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Maracana vs Treze
Maracana vs Treze
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Iguatu vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Iguatu vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Sergipe vs Retro
Sergipe vs Retro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Petrolina vs AO Itabaiana
Petrolina vs AO Itabaiana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
CSE vs ASA
CSE vs ASA
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Jacuipense vs Juazeirense
Jacuipense vs Juazeirense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Ipora vs CRAC
Ipora vs CRAC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Capital vs Anapolis
Capital vs Anapolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Mixto vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Mixto vs Uniao Rondonopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Real FC vs Brasiliense
Real FC vs Brasiliense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Itabuna vs Audax Rio
Itabuna vs Audax Rio
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Democrata SL vs Ipatinga
Democrata SL vs Ipatinga
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Real Noroeste vs Serra Talhada
Real Noroeste vs Serra Talhada
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Sao Jose EC vs Santo Andre
Sao Jose EC vs Santo Andre
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Inter De Limeira vs Agua Santa
Inter De Limeira vs Agua Santa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Maringa vs Costa Rica
Maringa vs Costa Rica
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Pouso Alegre vs CAP
Pouso Alegre vs CAP
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Avenida vs Novo Hamburgo
Avenida vs Novo Hamburgo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Cianorte vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Cianorte vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Barra vs Cascavel
Barra vs Cascavel
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 3
Hercilio Luz vs Concordia
Hercilio Luz vs Concordia
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
Kitayosce vs Mashujaa
Kitayosce vs Mashujaa
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
Mtibwa Sugar vs Young Africans
Mtibwa Sugar vs Young Africans
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
Dodoma Jiji vs Namungo
Dodoma Jiji vs Namungo
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Polonia Bytom
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Polonia Bytom
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Olimpia Elblag
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Olimpia Elblag
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Hutnik Krakow vs Lech Poznan II
Hutnik Krakow vs Lech Poznan II
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Grudziadz
Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Stal Stalowa Wola vs SKRA Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola vs SKRA Czestochowa
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
LKS Lodz II vs Radunia Stezyca
LKS Lodz II vs Radunia Stezyca
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Zaglebie Lubin II vs Wisla Pulawy
Zaglebie Lubin II vs Wisla Pulawy
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 6
IA Akranes vs Vestri
IA Akranes vs Vestri
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Kalisz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kalisz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 32
Pogon Siedlce vs Jastrzebie
Pogon Siedlce vs Jastrzebie
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 6
Valur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri
Valur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Throttur Vogar vs Hottur / Huginn
Throttur Vogar vs Hottur / Huginn
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Vikingur Olafsiik
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Kormakur / Hvot vs Reynir
Kormakur / Hvot vs Reynir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Volsungur vs Selfoss
Volsungur vs Selfoss
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 2
AEgir vs KF
AEgir vs KF
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Torpedo BelAZ II
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Volna vs Belshina
Volna vs Belshina
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Niva vs Bumprom
Niva vs Bumprom
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
MKK-Dnepr vs ABFF U17
MKK-Dnepr vs ABFF U17
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Baranovichi vs Slonim
Baranovichi vs Slonim
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Orsha
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Orsha
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Ostrovets FC vs Lida
Ostrovets FC vs Lida
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Dinamo Minsk II
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Dinamo Minsk II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
BATE II vs Lokomotiv Gomel
BATE II vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Marek vs Dobrudzha
Marek vs Dobrudzha
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava
Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Dunav Ruse vs Montana
Dunav Ruse vs Montana
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Chernomorets Balchik
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Chernomorets Balchik
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Spartak Varna vs Litex
Spartak Varna vs Litex
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Belasitsa vs Ludogorets II
Belasitsa vs Ludogorets II
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Bdin vs Spartak Pleven
Bdin vs Spartak Pleven
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Yantra 2019 vs Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019 vs Sportist Svoge
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Andrezieux vs Grasse
Andrezieux vs Grasse
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Frejus St-Raphael vs Chamalieres
Frejus St-Raphael vs Chamalieres
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Hyeres vs Cannes
Hyeres vs Cannes
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Jura Sud Foot vs Bourgoin-Jallieu
Jura Sud Foot vs Bourgoin-Jallieu
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Olympique d'Ales vs Toulouse II
Olympique d'Ales vs Toulouse II
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Thonon Evian vs Aubagne
Thonon Evian vs Aubagne
France - National 2 - Group A, Group A - 25
Toulon vs Le Puy Foot
Toulon vs Le Puy Foot
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
Bergerac vs Avoine OCC
Bergerac vs Avoine OCC
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
La Roche VF vs Trelissac
La Roche VF vs Trelissac
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
Saumur vs Angers SCO II
Saumur vs Angers SCO II
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
Romorantin vs Angouleme
Romorantin vs Angouleme
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
St-Pryve St-Hilaire vs Bourges Foot 18
St-Pryve St-Hilaire vs Bourges Foot 18
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
Les Herbiers vs Libourne
Les Herbiers vs Libourne
France - National 2 - Group B, Group B - 25
Gobelins vs Blois
Gobelins vs Blois
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Ludogorets III vs Dorostol
Ludogorets III vs Dorostol
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Riltsi vs Ustrem Donchevo
Riltsi vs Ustrem Donchevo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Benkovski Isperih vs Fratria
Benkovski Isperih vs Fratria
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Spartak Varna II vs Chernolomets 1919
Spartak Varna II vs Chernolomets 1919
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Cherno more II vs Septemvri Tervel
Cherno more II vs Septemvri Tervel
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Dunav ot Ruse II
Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Dunav ot Ruse II
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Vire vs Bastia-Borgo
Vire vs Bastia-Borgo
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Aubervilliers vs Granville
Aubervilliers vs Granville
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Chambly Thelle FC vs Beauvais
Chambly Thelle FC vs Beauvais
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Racing Colombes 92 vs Guingamp II
Racing Colombes 92 vs Guingamp II
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Saint-Malo vs Boulogne
Saint-Malo vs Boulogne
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Stade Briochin vs Chateaubriant
Stade Briochin vs Chateaubriant
France - National 2 - Group C, Group C - 25
Lorient II vs Dinan Lehon
Lorient II vs Dinan Lehon
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Partizan vs Drenovets
Partizan vs Drenovets
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Vihar Slavyanovo vs Juventus Malchika
Vihar Slavyanovo vs Juventus Malchika
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Lokomotiv Mezdra vs Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Mezdra vs Sevlievo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Akademik Svishtov vs Pavlikeni
Akademik Svishtov vs Pavlikeni
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
OFK Levski vs Boruna Tsareva livada
OFK Levski vs Boruna Tsareva livada
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Dunav Lom vs Botev Vratsa II
Dunav Lom vs Botev Vratsa II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa vs Etar VT II
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa vs Etar VT II
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Auxerre II vs Bourg-en-bresse 01
Auxerre II vs Bourg-en-bresse 01
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Biesheim vs Creteil
Biesheim vs Creteil
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Fleury 91 vs Macon
Fleury 91 vs Macon
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Haguenau vs Bobigny
Haguenau vs Bobigny
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Feignies-Aulnoye vs Racing Besancon
Feignies-Aulnoye vs Racing Besancon
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Olympique St Quentin vs Furiani-Agliani
Olympique St Quentin vs Furiani-Agliani
France - National 2 - Group D, Group D - 25
Wasquehal vs Colmar
Wasquehal vs Colmar
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Levski Karlovo vs Sayana Haskovo
Levski Karlovo vs Sayana Haskovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Beroe II vs Nesebar
Beroe II vs Nesebar
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Yambol 1915 vs Rodopa Smolyan
Yambol 1915 vs Rodopa Smolyan
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Asenovets vs Atletik Kuklen
Asenovets vs Atletik Kuklen
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Gigant Saedinenie vs Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie vs Karnobat
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Sekirovo vs Rozova dolina
Sekirovo vs Rozova dolina
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
FK Sliven vs Zagorets
FK Sliven vs Zagorets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Dimitrovgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Dimitrovgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 34
Sozopol vs Sokol Markovo
Sozopol vs Sokol Markovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Vihren vs Chavdar Etropole
Vihren vs Chavdar Etropole
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Rilski Sportist vs Hebar II
Rilski Sportist vs Hebar II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Botev Ihtiman vs Pirin Razlog
Botev Ihtiman vs Pirin Razlog
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Bansko vs Oborishte
Bansko vs Oborishte
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Kyustendil vs Slavia Sofia II
Kyustendil vs Slavia Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Septemvri Simitli vs CSKA Sofia II
Septemvri Simitli vs CSKA Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
FK Minyor Pernik vs Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Minyor Pernik vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Septemvri Sofia II vs Kostinbrod
Septemvri Sofia II vs Kostinbrod
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
Slivnishki geroy vs Levski Sofia II
Slivnishki geroy vs Levski Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 34
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Balkan Botevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Balkan Botevgrad
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 6
Yoogali CT vs Cooma Tigers FC
Yoogali CT vs Cooma Tigers FC
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 6
Canberra Olympic vs Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic vs Canberra FC
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 6
Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong United
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Ansbach vs FC Schweinfurt 05
Ansbach vs FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Schalding-Heining vs FC Wurzburger Kickers
Schalding-Heining vs FC Wurzburger Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Vilzing vs Turkgucu-Ataspor
Vilzing vs Turkgucu-Ataspor
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Augsburg II vs Eintracht Bamberg
Augsburg II vs Eintracht Bamberg
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Illertissen vs Buchbach
Illertissen vs Buchbach
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Aubstadt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Greuther Furth II vs Bayern Munchen II
Greuther Furth II vs Bayern Munchen II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
Hamburger SV II vs Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II vs Weiche Flensburg
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
Hannover 96 II vs Eimsbutteler TV
Hannover 96 II vs Eimsbutteler TV
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
VfB Oldenburg vs St. Pauli II
VfB Oldenburg vs St. Pauli II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
SSV Jeddeloh vs Spelle-Venhaus
SSV Jeddeloh vs Spelle-Venhaus
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Western Spirit vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Western Spirit vs Redcliffe Dolphins
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Mt Gravatt vs Brisbane Knights
Mt Gravatt vs Brisbane Knights
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 9
North Brisbane vs Virginia United
North Brisbane vs Virginia United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Newmarket vs Univ. Queensland
Newmarket vs Univ. Queensland
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
Sydney Olympic vs Western Sydney W. II
Sydney Olympic vs Western Sydney W. II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
Central Coast II vs St. George Saints
Central Coast II vs St. George Saints
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
NWS Spirit vs Wollongong Wolves
NWS Spirit vs Wollongong Wolves
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
Hills Brumbies vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Hills Brumbies vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
St George City FA vs Sutherland Sharks
St George City FA vs Sutherland Sharks
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
Hoek vs OSS '20
Hoek vs OSS '20
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
Kloetinge vs SteDoCo
Kloetinge vs SteDoCo
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
TEC vs Barendrecht
TEC vs Barendrecht
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
GVV Unitas vs OJC Rosmalen
GVV Unitas vs OJC Rosmalen
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 32
UNA vs Sportlust '46
UNA vs Sportlust '46
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Uni Azzurri vs Hellenic Athletic
Uni Azzurri vs Hellenic Athletic
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Garuda vs Darwin Hearts
Garuda vs Darwin Hearts
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Eemdijk vs DEM
Eemdijk vs DEM
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Rijnvogels vs URK
Rijnvogels vs URK
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Harkemase Boys vs Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase Boys vs Sparta Nijkerk
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Ijsselmeervogels vs Dovo
Ijsselmeervogels vs Dovo
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
DVS 33 Ermelo vs HSV ODIN 59
DVS 33 Ermelo vs HSV ODIN 59
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Hercules vs RKAV Volendam
Hercules vs RKAV Volendam
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Hoogeveen vs Staphorst
Hoogeveen vs Staphorst
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 32
Hsc 21 vs SC Genemuiden
Hsc 21 vs SC Genemuiden
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Adelaide Raiders vs Modbury Jets
Adelaide Raiders vs Modbury Jets
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
White City Woodville vs Adelaide United II
White City Woodville vs Adelaide United II
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
Avondale vs Port Melbourne
Avondale vs Port Melbourne
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
Moreland City vs Dandenong Thunder
Moreland City vs Dandenong Thunder
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
Manningham United Blues vs Altona Magic
Manningham United Blues vs Altona Magic
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
FK Trakai vs Ekranas
FK Trakai vs Ekranas
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Atmosfera vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Atmosfera vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 22
ADO Den Haag W vs Ajax W
ADO Den Haag W vs Ajax W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 22
AZ vs Heerenveen W
AZ vs Heerenveen W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 22
Twente W vs Telstar W
Twente W vs Telstar W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 22
PEC Zwolle W vs Fortuna Sittard W
PEC Zwolle W vs Fortuna Sittard W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 22
PSV/Eindhoven W vs Excelsior W
PSV/Eindhoven W vs Excelsior W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 22
Feyenoord W vs Utrecht W
Feyenoord W vs Utrecht W
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 30
Jarun vs Zrinski Jurjevac
Jarun vs Zrinski Jurjevac
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 30
Vukovar vs Dubrava Zagreb
Vukovar vs Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 30
Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia
Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 30
Solin vs Croatia Zmijavci
Solin vs Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs Orijent 1919
Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs Orijent 1919
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Pomorac vs Buje
Pomorac vs Buje
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Naprijed Hreljin vs Kraljevica
Naprijed Hreljin vs Kraljevica
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Crikvenica vs Rudar Labin
Crikvenica vs Rudar Labin
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Pazinka vs Medulin
Pazinka vs Medulin
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Uljanik vs Halubjan Viskovo
Uljanik vs Halubjan Viskovo
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Cres vs Vinodol
Cres vs Vinodol
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 24
Nehaj vs Rovinj
Nehaj vs Rovinj
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
Zagora vs Omis
Zagora vs Omis
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
HNK Zadar vs HNK Hajduk Split II
HNK Zadar vs HNK Hajduk Split II
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
Hrvatski vitez vs Vodice
Hrvatski vitez vs Vodice
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
GOSK Dubrovnik vs Uskok Klis
GOSK Dubrovnik vs Uskok Klis
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
Zmaj Makarska vs Kamen Ivanbegovina
Zmaj Makarska vs Kamen Ivanbegovina
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
Primorac Biograd vs Neretva Metkovic
Primorac Biograd vs Neretva Metkovic
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 28
Junak vs Sloga Mravince
Junak vs Sloga Mravince
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 24
Dinamo Domasinec vs Pitomaca
Dinamo Domasinec vs Pitomaca
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 24
Polet vs Medjimurje Cakovec
Polet vs Medjimurje Cakovec
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 24
Podravina Ludbreg vs Varteks Varazdin
Podravina Ludbreg vs Varteks Varazdin
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 24
Rudar Mursko Sredisce vs Granicar Kotoriba
Rudar Mursko Sredisce vs Granicar Kotoriba
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Dinamo OO vs HASK
Dinamo OO vs HASK
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Samobor vs Tondach
Samobor vs Tondach
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
NK Lukavec vs Ponikve
NK Lukavec vs Ponikve
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Zelina vs Kurilovec
Zelina vs Kurilovec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Segesta Sisak vs Lucko
Segesta Sisak vs Lucko
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Zagorec vs Gaj
Zagorec vs Gaj
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 30
Maksimir Zagreb vs Vrapce Zagreb
Maksimir Zagreb vs Vrapce Zagreb
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Slavonija Pozega vs Borac Knezevi Vinogradi
Slavonija Pozega vs Borac Knezevi Vinogradi
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Sloga Nova Gradiska vs Slavija Pleternica
Sloga Nova Gradiska vs Slavija Pleternica
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Cepin vs NASK Nasice
Cepin vs NASK Nasice
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 27
Dakovo-Croatia vs Bedem Ivankovo
Dakovo-Croatia vs Bedem Ivankovo
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Wiener Viktoria vs Oberwart / Rotenturm
Wiener Viktoria vs Oberwart / Rotenturm
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Schwaz vs Silz / Motz
Schwaz vs Silz / Motz
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Kufstein vs SVG Reichenau
Kufstein vs SVG Reichenau
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Wals-Grunau vs Dornbirner SV
Wals-Grunau vs Dornbirner SV
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Hohenems vs TSV St. Johann
Hohenems vs TSV St. Johann
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Austria Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach II
Austria Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach II
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Horitschon vs Parndorf
Horitschon vs Parndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Rudersdorf vs Halbturn
Rudersdorf vs Halbturn
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Pinkafeld vs Ritzing
Pinkafeld vs Ritzing
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Kohfidisch vs Deutschkreutz
Kohfidisch vs Deutschkreutz
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
Retz vs Scheiblingkirchen
Retz vs Scheiblingkirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
USC Rohrbach vs Langenrohr
USC Rohrbach vs Langenrohr
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
St. Polten II vs Schrems
St. Polten II vs Schrems
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
St. Martin i.M. vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf
St. Martin i.M. vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Wels vs Union Perg
Wels vs Union Perg
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
UFC Hallein vs Golling
UFC Hallein vs Golling
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Kuchl vs Eugendorf
Kuchl vs Eugendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Seekirchen vs Adnet
Seekirchen vs Adnet
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Anif vs Union Henndorf
Anif vs Union Henndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Strasswalchen vs Siezenheim
Strasswalchen vs Siezenheim
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Thalgau vs Grodig
Thalgau vs Grodig
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 25
Burmoos vs Puch
Burmoos vs Puch
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Lebring vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Lebring vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
Gofis vs Andelsbuch
Gofis vs Andelsbuch
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
Lauterach vs Alberschwende
Lauterach vs Alberschwende
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
Rotenberg vs Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg vs Austria Lustenau II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
Hochst vs Nenzing
Hochst vs Nenzing
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
Hard vs Horbranz
Hard vs Horbranz
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Racing Louisville W vs Washington Spirit W
Racing Louisville W vs Washington Spirit W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Loudoun United vs El Paso Locomotive
Loudoun United vs El Paso Locomotive
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Lansing City vs Midwest United
Lansing City vs Midwest United
USA - USL League Two, Eastern Conference - 1
Lone Star II vs West Chester United II
Lone Star II vs West Chester United II
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 12
Union San Felipe vs Santiago Morning
Union San Felipe vs Santiago Morning
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Gusii vs Vihiga United
Gusii vs Vihiga United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Rainbow vs MCF
Rainbow vs MCF
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Silibwet vs Assad
Silibwet vs Assad
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Kibera Black Stars vs Kajiado
Kibera Black Stars vs Kajiado
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Luanda Villa vs Darajani Gogo
Luanda Villa vs Darajani Gogo
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Mwatate United vs Migori Youth
Mwatate United vs Migori Youth
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Kisumu All Stars vs Mara Sugar
Kisumu All Stars vs Mara Sugar
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Naivas vs Mathare United
Naivas vs Mathare United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Nairobi United vs Coastal Heroes
Nairobi United vs Coastal Heroes
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 31
Vihiga Bullets vs Mombasa Elite
Vihiga Bullets vs Mombasa Elite
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 10
CS Mioveni vs Corvinul Hunedoara
CS Mioveni vs Corvinul Hunedoara
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 10
Csikszereda vs SCM Gloria Buzau
Csikszereda vs SCM Gloria Buzau
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 10
Unirea Slobozia vs Viitorul Selimbar
Unirea Slobozia vs Viitorul Selimbar
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 7
Metaloglobus vs Arges Pitesti
Metaloglobus vs Arges Pitesti
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 7
Dumbravita vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Dumbravita vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 7
Unirea Dej vs Alexandria
Unirea Dej vs Alexandria
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 7
Chindia Targoviste vs Slatina
Chindia Targoviste vs Slatina
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 7
Progresul Spartac vs Tunari
Progresul Spartac vs Tunari
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 7
CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs Concordia
CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs Concordia
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Masafi
Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Masafi
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Urooba vs Al-Dhafra
Al Urooba vs Al-Dhafra
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Ramms vs Masfut
Al Ramms vs Masfut
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Gulf United vs Gulf Heroes
Gulf United vs Gulf Heroes
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 26
FC Santa Coloma vs Atletic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma vs Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Tomislav vs TOSK Tesanj
Tomislav vs TOSK Tesanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Celik vs Vis Kosova
Celik vs Vis Kosova
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Gornji Rahic vs Sloboda Tuzla
Gornji Rahic vs Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Gorazde vs Jedinstvo Bihac
Gorazde vs Jedinstvo Bihac
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 25
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Buducnost Banovici
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Sutjeska Foca vs Velez Nevesinje
Sutjeska Foca vs Velez Nevesinje
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Famos Vojkovici vs Rudar Prijedor
Famos Vojkovici vs Rudar Prijedor
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
BSK Banja Luka vs Slavija
BSK Banja Luka vs Slavija
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Laktasi vs Modrica
Laktasi vs Modrica
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Leotar vs Kozara Gradiska
Leotar vs Kozara Gradiska
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 30
Drina Zvornik vs Borac Kozarska Dubica
Drina Zvornik vs Borac Kozarska Dubica
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 11
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Kolkheti Khobi
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Kolkheti Khobi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 11
Sioni vs Aragvi Dusheti
Sioni vs Aragvi Dusheti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 11
WIT Georgia vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 11
Shturmi vs Rustavi
Shturmi vs Rustavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 11
Spaeri vs Gareji
Spaeri vs Gareji
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 10
FCI Levadia II vs Viimsi
FCI Levadia II vs Viimsi
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 10
Paide II vs JK Tabasalu
Paide II vs JK Tabasalu
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 10
Tartu Welco vs Laagri
Tartu Welco vs Laagri
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 10
FC Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev II
FC Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev II
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 7
Al Arabi vs Al Salmiyah
Al Arabi vs Al Salmiyah
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 7
Al Kuwait vs Al Nasar
Al Kuwait vs Al Nasar
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 8
Yarud Mariupol' vs Karpaty
Yarud Mariupol' vs Karpaty
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 8
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 8
Inhulets vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Inhulets vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 8
SK Poltava vs Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava vs Nyva Buzova
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 8
Livyi Bereh vs Prykarpattia
Livyi Bereh vs Prykarpattia
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Nyva Ternopil vs Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nyva Ternopil vs Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Metal Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
Metal Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Bukovyna vs Kremin'
Bukovyna vs Kremin'
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Khust City vs Chernihiv
Khust City vs Chernihiv
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Dinaz Vyshhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Dinaz Vyshhorod
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
Karpaty II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv
Karpaty II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
Trostianets vs Chayka
Trostianets vs Chayka
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
Nyva Vinnytsya vs UCSA
Nyva Vinnytsya vs UCSA
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
VAST vs Real Pharm
VAST vs Real Pharm
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
Skala 1911 Stryi vs Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Skala 1911 Stryi vs Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
Rukh Vynnyky II vs Zvyahel
Rukh Vynnyky II vs Zvyahel
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 28
Kudrivka vs Druzhba
Kudrivka vs Druzhba
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Povltava FA vs Viktoria Plzen II
Povltava FA vs Viktoria Plzen II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Jiskra Domazlice vs Taborsko II
Jiskra Domazlice vs Taborsko II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Ceske Budejovice II vs Prestice
Ceske Budejovice II vs Prestice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Admira Praha vs Motorlet Praha
Admira Praha vs Motorlet Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Slavia Praha II vs Pisek
Slavia Praha II vs Pisek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Loko Vltavin vs Karlovy Vary
Loko Vltavin vs Karlovy Vary
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Sokol Hostoun vs Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Hostoun vs Bohemians 1905 II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 26
Kraluv Dvur vs Dukla Praha II
Kraluv Dvur vs Dukla Praha II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Doubravka vs Komarov
Doubravka vs Komarov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Marianske Lazne vs Tachov
Marianske Lazne vs Tachov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Petrin Plzen vs Horovicko
Petrin Plzen vs Horovicko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Banik Sokolov vs Pribram II
Banik Sokolov vs Pribram II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Otava Katovice vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Otava Katovice vs Jiskra Domazlice II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Aritma Praha vs Rokycany
Aritma Praha vs Rokycany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 26
Klatovy vs Spartak Sobeslav
Klatovy vs Spartak Sobeslav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Slany vs Chomutov
Slany vs Chomutov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Kladno vs Ostrov
Kladno vs Ostrov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Louny vs Steti
Louny vs Steti
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Meteor Praha vs Sokol Nespeky
Meteor Praha vs Sokol Nespeky
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Olympie Brezova vs Ujezd Praha 4
Olympie Brezova vs Ujezd Praha 4
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Cesky Brod
Neratovice-Byskovice vs Cesky Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Brandys nad Labem vs Hrebec
Brandys nad Labem vs Hrebec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 26
Admira Praha II vs Hvezda Cheb
Admira Praha II vs Hvezda Cheb
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Slavia Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim II
Slavia Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Hlinsko vs Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Hlinsko vs Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Velke Hamry vs Trutnov
Velke Hamry vs Trutnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Caslav
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Caslav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Turnov vs Vysoke Myto
Turnov vs Vysoke Myto
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Letohrad vs Dobrovice
Letohrad vs Dobrovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Spoje Praha vs Benesov
Spoje Praha vs Benesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 26
Kosmonosy vs Usti nad Orlici
Kosmonosy vs Usti nad Orlici
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Awassa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna
Awassa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Welayta Dicha vs Ethiopia Bunna
Welayta Dicha vs Ethiopia Bunna
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Marupe vs JFK Ventspils
Marupe vs JFK Ventspils
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Smiltene vs Valmiera II
Smiltene vs Valmiera II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Ogre United vs Tukums II
Ogre United vs Tukums II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 6
Riga FC II vs Leevon / PPK
Riga FC II vs Leevon / PPK
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Teteks vs Ohrid
Teteks vs Ohrid
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Besa Doberdoll vs Bashkimi Kumanovo
Besa Doberdoll vs Bashkimi Kumanovo
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Pelister vs Pobeda
Pelister vs Pobeda
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Aresimi vs Osogovo
Aresimi vs Osogovo
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Skopje vs Belasica
Skopje vs Belasica
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Vardar Negotino vs Novaci
Vardar Negotino vs Novaci
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Karaorman vs Sasa
Karaorman vs Sasa
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 29
Kozuv Gevgelija vs Detonit Plachkovica
Kozuv Gevgelija vs Detonit Plachkovica
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
Onze Bravos vs Santa Rita
Onze Bravos vs Santa Rita
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
Sporting de Cabinda vs CD Lunda-Sul
Sporting de Cabinda vs CD Lunda-Sul
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
Interclube vs Recreativo do Libolo
Interclube vs Recreativo do Libolo
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 26
Kabuscorp vs Sagrada Esperanca
Kabuscorp vs Sagrada Esperanca
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Green Buffaloes vs Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes vs Forest Rangers
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Green Eagles vs Red Arrows
Green Eagles vs Red Arrows
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Nkwazi vs Prison Leopards
Nkwazi vs Prison Leopards
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Zanaco vs Mutondo Stars
Zanaco vs Mutondo Stars
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Konkola Blades vs NAPSA Stars
Konkola Blades vs NAPSA Stars
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Kabwe Warriors vs Nkana
Kabwe Warriors vs Nkana
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Power Dynamos vs Mufulira Wanderers
Power Dynamos vs Mufulira Wanderers
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
Kansanshi Dynamos vs Man Utd Zambia Academy
Kansanshi Dynamos vs Man Utd Zambia Academy
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 33
ZESCO United vs Trident
ZESCO United vs Trident
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
Etoile de l'Est vs Bugesera
Etoile de l'Est vs Bugesera
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
Sunrise vs Marines
Sunrise vs Marines
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
Kiyovu Sports vs Rayon Sports
Kiyovu Sports vs Rayon Sports
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Security Systems vs Sua Flamingoes
Security Systems vs Sua Flamingoes
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Masitaoka vs Nico United
Masitaoka vs Nico United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Morupule Wanderers vs TAFIC
Morupule Wanderers vs TAFIC
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Police XI vs BDF XI
Police XI vs BDF XI
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Eleven Angels vs Holy Ghost
Eleven Angels vs Holy Ghost
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Township Rollers vs Galaxy
Township Rollers vs Galaxy
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Abeilles vs Dynamique Djougou
Abeilles vs Dynamique Djougou
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Beke Bembereke vs Soleil
Beke Bembereke vs Soleil
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Dynamo Unacob vs Real Sport
Dynamo Unacob vs Real Sport
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Pantheres vs Hodio
Pantheres vs Hodio
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 10
Tonnerre vs Buffles
Tonnerre vs Buffles
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
AS Cotonou vs Dynamo Abomey
AS Cotonou vs Dynamo Abomey
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
Dadje vs ASPAC
Dadje vs ASPAC
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
Espoir Savalou vs Requins
Espoir Savalou vs Requins
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 16
JSP vs Damissa
JSP vs Damissa
Aruba - Division di Honor, Play-offs Kaya 6 - 10
River Plate vs RCA
River Plate vs RCA
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
Don Bosco vs Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco vs Lubumbashi Sport
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Tarazona vs Sabadell
Tarazona vs Sabadell
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Lugo vs Cornella
Lugo vs Cornella
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Gimnastic vs SD Logrones
Gimnastic vs SD Logrones
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Celta de Vigo II vs Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II vs Rayo Majadahonda
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 36
Fuenlabrada vs Arenteiro
Fuenlabrada vs Arenteiro
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Merida AD vs Intercity
Merida AD vs Intercity
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Recreativo Huelva vs Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva vs Algeciras
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 36
Cordoba vs Sanluqueno
Cordoba vs Sanluqueno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Ardoi vs Txantrea
Ardoi vs Txantrea
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Lagunak vs Huarte
Lagunak vs Huarte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Pena Sport vs Avance Ezcabarte
Pena Sport vs Avance Ezcabarte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Cortes vs Pamplona
Cortes vs Pamplona
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Beti Kozkor vs Alesves
Beti Kozkor vs Alesves
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Bidezarra vs Subiza
Bidezarra vs Subiza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 34
Lerines vs Beti Onak
Lerines vs Beti Onak
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
Agde vs Montpellier II
Agde vs Montpellier II
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
Cagnes-Le Cros vs Cannet Rocheville
Cagnes-Le Cros vs Cannet Rocheville
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
Corte vs Stade Beaucairois
Corte vs Stade Beaucairois
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
Rousset-Ste Victoire vs Fos
Rousset-Ste Victoire vs Fos
France - National 3 - Group A, Group A - 25
Olympique Marseille II vs Istres
Olympique Marseille II vs Istres
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Colomiers vs Anglet Genets
Colomiers vs Anglet Genets
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Bayonne vs Saint-Esteve Perpignan
Bayonne vs Saint-Esteve Perpignan
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Onet-le-Chateau vs Castanet
Onet-le-Chateau vs Castanet
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Bordeaux II vs Lege-Cap-Ferret
Bordeaux II vs Lege-Cap-Ferret
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Stade Bordelais vs Pau II
Stade Bordelais vs Pau II
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Saint-Paul Sport vs Blagnac
Saint-Paul Sport vs Blagnac
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 25
Alberes Argeles vs Canet Roussillon
Alberes Argeles vs Canet Roussillon
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Bourges Moulon vs Ouest Tourangeau
Bourges Moulon vs Ouest Tourangeau
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Chambray vs Bourges Foot 18 II
Chambray vs Bourges Foot 18 II
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Vineuil vs Tours
Vineuil vs Tours
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Vierzon FC vs Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
Vierzon FC vs Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 25
Montlouis vs Poitiers
Montlouis vs Poitiers
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
Vendee Fontenay vs Challans
Vendee Fontenay vs Challans
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
USSA Vertou vs Nantes II
USSA Vertou vs Nantes II
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
Le Poire sur Vie vs Niort II
Le Poire sur Vie vs Niort II
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
St-Philbert Gd Lieu vs La Chataigneraie
St-Philbert Gd Lieu vs La Chataigneraie
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
Laval II vs Les Sables
Laval II vs Les Sables
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
Sable vs Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
Sable vs Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
France - National 3 - Group D, Group D - 25
Chauray vs Saint-Nazaire AF
Chauray vs Saint-Nazaire AF
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
Pontivy GSI vs Saint-Colomban Locmine
Pontivy GSI vs Saint-Colomban Locmine
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
Vitre vs TA Rennes
Vitre vs TA Rennes
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
Ergue-Gaberic vs Saint-Pierre Milizac
Ergue-Gaberic vs Saint-Pierre Milizac
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
Vannes vs Stade Pontivy
Vannes vs Stade Pontivy
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
CPBB Rennes vs Stade Briochin II
CPBB Rennes vs Stade Briochin II
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
Stade Plabennec vs Drapeau Fougeres
Stade Plabennec vs Drapeau Fougeres
France - National 3 - Group E, Group E - 25
Lannion vs Rennes II
Lannion vs Rennes II
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
Caen II vs Dives-Cabourg
Caen II vs Dives-Cabourg
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
Alencon vs Saint-Lo Manche
Alencon vs Saint-Lo Manche
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
Chatou vs Caen PTT
Chatou vs Caen PTT
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
Oissel vs Les Mureaux
Oissel vs Les Mureaux
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
AG Caennaise vs Flers
AG Caennaise vs Flers
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 25
Villers Houlgate CF vs Dieppe
Villers Houlgate CF vs Dieppe
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
Linas-Montlhery vs Mainvilliers
Linas-Montlhery vs Mainvilliers
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
Montrouge vs Orleans II
Montrouge vs Orleans II
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
St Maur Lusitanos vs Neuilly sur Marne
St Maur Lusitanos vs Neuilly sur Marne
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
Bastia II vs Vitry
Bastia II vs Vitry
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 25
Ivry vs Bretigny Foot
Ivry vs Bretigny Foot
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Belfort vs Metz II
Belfort vs Metz II
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Troyes II vs Raon l'Etape
Troyes II vs Raon l'Etape
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 25
Thionville Lusitanos vs Reims II
Thionville Lusitanos vs Reims II
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
Selongey vs Louhans-Cuiseaux
Selongey vs Louhans-Cuiseaux
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
Besancon vs Union Cosnoise
Besancon vs Union Cosnoise
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
ASPTT Dijon vs Jura Dolois
ASPTT Dijon vs Jura Dolois
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
Pontarlier vs Dijon II
Pontarlier vs Dijon II
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
Gueugnon vs Vesoul
Gueugnon vs Vesoul
France - National 3 - Group J, Group J - 25
La Chapelle vs Rumilly Vallieres
La Chapelle vs Rumilly Vallieres
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Lyon Duchere vs Ain Sud
Lyon Duchere vs Ain Sud
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Olympique Lyonnais II vs Chambery
Olympique Lyonnais II vs Chambery
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Limonest vs Clermont II
Limonest vs Clermont II
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Chassieu Decines vs Saint-Priest
Chassieu Decines vs Saint-Priest
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Feurs vs Vaulx
Feurs vs Vaulx
France - National 3 - Group K, Group K - 25
Espaly-Saint-Marcel vs Olympique de Valence
Espaly-Saint-Marcel vs Olympique de Valence
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Passo Fundo vs Uniao RS
Passo Fundo vs Uniao RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Brasil Farroupilha vs Veranopolis
Brasil Farroupilha vs Veranopolis
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Gloria vs Esportivo
Gloria vs Esportivo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Cruzeiro RS vs Gaucho
Cruzeiro RS vs Gaucho
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Futebol Com Vida vs Aimore
Futebol Com Vida vs Aimore
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Lajeadense vs Bage
Lajeadense vs Bage
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Sao Gabriel vs Pelotas
Sao Gabriel vs Pelotas
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 7
Monsoon vs Inter Santa Maria
Monsoon vs Inter Santa Maria
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
York United vs Valour
York United vs Valour
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
HFX Wanderers FC vs Cavalry FC
HFX Wanderers FC vs Cavalry FC
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 11
Edgeworth Eagles vs Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles vs Maitland
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 11
Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 11
Lake Macquarie vs Hamilton Olympic
Lake Macquarie vs Hamilton Olympic
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 10
Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands United
Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands United
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 10
Peninsula Power vs Moreton City Excelsior
Peninsula Power vs Moreton City Excelsior
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 10
WDSC Wolves vs Lions
WDSC Wolves vs Lions
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Excelsior Virton vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Excelsior Virton vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Olympic Charleroi vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olympic Charleroi vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
KAA Gent II vs Cappellen
KAA Gent II vs Cappellen
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Knokke vs Sporting Charleroi II
Knokke vs Sporting Charleroi II
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Heist vs Union Namur
Heist vs Union Namur
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
URSL Vise vs RAAL La Louviere
URSL Vise vs RAAL La Louviere
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Thes Sport vs Lokeren-Temse
Thes Sport vs Lokeren-Temse
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Tienen vs Dessel Sport
Tienen vs Dessel Sport
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 34
Royal Antwerp II vs Hoogstraten
Royal Antwerp II vs Hoogstraten
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs Union Berlin U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs Union Berlin U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
Hamburger SV U19 vs St. Pauli U19
Hamburger SV U19 vs St. Pauli U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
RB Leipzig U19 vs Werder Bremen U19
RB Leipzig U19 vs Werder Bremen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Hertha BSC U19
Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Hertha BSC U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
Arminia Bielefeld U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
Osnabruck U19 vs Eintracht Braunsch U19
Osnabruck U19 vs Eintracht Braunsch U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Mainz 05 U19 vs Hoffenheim U19
Mainz 05 U19 vs Hoffenheim U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
Wolfsburg U19 vs Meppen U19
Wolfsburg U19 vs Meppen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
Bayer Leverkusen U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
Schalke 04 U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Schalke 04 U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
MSV Duisburg U19 vs Koln U19
MSV Duisburg U19 vs Koln U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
Paderborn U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19
Paderborn U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
Verl U19 vs Bochum U19
Verl U19 vs Bochum U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 26
Wuppertaler SV U19 vs Borussia M'bach U19
Wuppertaler SV U19 vs Borussia M'bach U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 26
Hansa Rostock U19 vs Hannover 96 U19
Hansa Rostock U19 vs Hannover 96 U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Heidenheim U19 vs Karlsruher SC U19
Heidenheim U19 vs Karlsruher SC U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Eintracht Frankf U19 vs 1860 Munchen U19
Eintracht Frankf U19 vs 1860 Munchen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Augsburg U19 vs Nurnberg U19
Augsburg U19 vs Nurnberg U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Greuther Furth U19 vs Ingolstadt U19
Greuther Furth U19 vs Ingolstadt U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Sandhausen U19 vs Kaiserslautern U19
Sandhausen U19 vs Kaiserslautern U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 26
Stuttgart U19 vs Bayern Munchen U19
Stuttgart U19 vs Bayern Munchen U19
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
GVVV Veenendaal vs Spakenburg
GVVV Veenendaal vs Spakenburg
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
SVV Scheveningen vs Almere City II
SVV Scheveningen vs Almere City II
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
AFC Amsterdam vs ACV
AFC Amsterdam vs ACV
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Lisse
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
ADO '20 vs Kozakken Boys
ADO '20 vs Kozakken Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
Koninklijke HFC vs HHC
Koninklijke HFC vs HHC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
Sparta Rotterdam II vs Quick Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II vs Quick Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
Katwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis
Katwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 32
De Treffers vs Noordwijk
De Treffers vs Noordwijk
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Lugano II vs Basel II
Lugano II vs Basel II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Bavois vs St. Gallen II
Bavois vs St. Gallen II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Bulle vs Paradiso
Bulle vs Paradiso
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Bruhl vs Breitenrain
Bruhl vs Breitenrain
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Cham vs Rapperswil
Cham vs Rapperswil
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
Etoile Carouge vs Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge vs Young Boys II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 32
SC Kriens vs Biel-Bienne
SC Kriens vs Biel-Bienne
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
Georgia Lions vs Michigan Stars
Georgia Lions vs Michigan Stars
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Al Talaba vs Al Zawra'a
Al Talaba vs Al Zawra'a
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Najaf
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Najaf
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
Real Podunavci vs Tutin
Real Podunavci vs Tutin
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
Josanica vs Borac Cacak
Josanica vs Borac Cacak
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
FK Zlatibor vs Vrelo Sport
FK Zlatibor vs Vrelo Sport
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
Buducnost Krusik vs Omladinac Zablace
Buducnost Krusik vs Omladinac Zablace
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
FAP vs Takovo
FAP vs Takovo
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
Mladi Radnik vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Mladi Radnik vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 26
Sloga Pozega vs Mihajlovac
Sloga Pozega vs Mihajlovac
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
URA vs KCCA
URA vs KCCA
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Maroons vs Bright Stars
Maroons vs Bright Stars
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Kitara vs Busoga United
Kitara vs Busoga United
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
BUL vs Gaddafi
BUL vs Gaddafi
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Wakiso Giants vs Mbarara City
Wakiso Giants vs Mbarara City
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
UPDF vs SC Villa
UPDF vs SC Villa
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
NEC vs Vipers
NEC vs Vipers
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 21
Central vs Defence Force
Central vs Defence Force
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 21
La Horquetta Rangers vs Prison Service
La Horquetta Rangers vs Prison Service
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
Stenungsund vs Vanersborgs FK
Stenungsund vs Vanersborgs FK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
Grebbestad vs Lidkoping
Grebbestad vs Lidkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
dalkurd FF vs Gute
dalkurd FF vs Gute
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
Viggbyholms IK vs Skiljebo
Viggbyholms IK vs Skiljebo
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
Jarfalla vs Farsta
Jarfalla vs Farsta
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Nacka Iliria vs Nykoping
Nacka Iliria vs Nykoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Syrianska FC vs Huddinge
Syrianska FC vs Huddinge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 7
Ljungsbro vs Sylvia
Ljungsbro vs Sylvia
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Landvetter IS vs Jonsered
Landvetter IS vs Jonsered
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Hittarp vs Savedalen
Hittarp vs Savedalen
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Tord vs Bergdalens
Tord vs Bergdalens
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Nosaby vs Balkan
Nosaby vs Balkan
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Lodde vs Simrishamn
Lodde vs Simrishamn
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Hogaborg vs Berga
Hogaborg vs Berga
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Meyrin vs Sion II
Meyrin vs Sion II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Terre Sainte vs Lausanne Sport II
Terre Sainte vs Lausanne Sport II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Yverdon Sport II vs La Sarraz-Eclepens
Yverdon Sport II vs La Sarraz-Eclepens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Grand-Saconnex vs Pully Football
Grand-Saconnex vs Pully Football
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Chenois vs Monthey
Chenois vs Monthey
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Courtetelle vs Solothurn
Courtetelle vs Solothurn
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Muttenz vs Rotkreuz
Muttenz vs Rotkreuz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Concordia Basel vs Dietikon
Concordia Basel vs Dietikon
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Muri vs Koniz
Muri vs Koniz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Emmenbrucke vs Bassecourt
Emmenbrucke vs Bassecourt
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Thun II vs Langenthal
Thun II vs Langenthal
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Eschen / Mauren vs Uzwil
Eschen / Mauren vs Uzwil
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
YF Juventus vs Freienbach
YF Juventus vs Freienbach
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Tuggen vs Hongg
Tuggen vs Hongg
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Wettswil-Bonstetten vs Balzers
Wettswil-Bonstetten vs Balzers
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Kreuzlingen vs Linth
Kreuzlingen vs Linth
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Mendrisio vs Grasshopper II
Mendrisio vs Grasshopper II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Taverne vs Kosova
Taverne vs Kosova
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 2
Paranavai vs AA Iguacu
Paranavai vs AA Iguacu
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 2
Nacional AC MG vs Valeriodoce
Nacional AC MG vs Valeriodoce
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 2
Democrata SL vs Tupi
Democrata SL vs Tupi
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 2
Caldense vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Caldense vs Uniao Trabalhadores
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 14
Altyn Asyr vs Ahal
Altyn Asyr vs Ahal
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 14
Sagadam vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Sagadam vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 14
Merw vs Energetik
Merw vs Energetik
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 14
Arkadag vs Asgabat
Arkadag vs Asgabat
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 7
AGF vs Nordsjalland
AGF vs Nordsjalland
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 7
Koge vs Brondby
Koge vs Brondby
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 7
Fortuna Hjorring vs KoldingQ
Fortuna Hjorring vs KoldingQ
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Dubnica vs Jednota Banova
Dubnica vs Jednota Banova
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Galanta vs Fomat Martin
Galanta vs Fomat Martin
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Malacky vs Velke Ludince
Malacky vs Velke Ludince
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Raca
Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Raca
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 26
Castkovce vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Castkovce vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Lipany vs Svidnik
Lipany vs Svidnik
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Stara Lubovna vs Banik Kalinovo
Stara Lubovna vs Banik Kalinovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 26
Vranov nad Toplou vs Slavia TU Kosice
Vranov nad Toplou vs Slavia TU Kosice
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 7
Devonport City vs Glenorchy Knights
Devonport City vs Glenorchy Knights
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 7
Riverside vs Clarence Zebras
Riverside vs Clarence Zebras
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 7
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston United
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston United
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 7
Launceston City vs South Hobart
Launceston City vs South Hobart
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Ryazan W vs Dinamo Moskva
Ryazan W vs Dinamo Moskva
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Zvezda Perm W vs Rostov
Zvezda Perm W vs Rostov
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Chertanovo vs Lokomotiv Moskva W
Chertanovo vs Lokomotiv Moskva W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Krasnodar W vs CSKA Moskva W
Krasnodar W vs CSKA Moskva W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Yenisey W vs Zenit W
Yenisey W vs Zenit W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 9
Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moskva
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Rubin Yalta vs Dinamo Stavropol
Rubin Yalta vs Dinamo Stavropol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Kuban Kholding
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. vs Kuban Kholding
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Forte Taganrog vs Astrakhan
Forte Taganrog vs Astrakhan
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Rostov II
Dynamo Makhachkala II vs Rostov II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Angust Nazran vs Sevastopol
Angust Nazran vs Sevastopol
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Druzhba vs Biolog
Druzhba vs Biolog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 8
Nart Cherkessk vs Spartak Nalchik
Nart Cherkessk vs Spartak Nalchik
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow 2
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Nosta vs Rubin Kazan 2
Nosta vs Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Amkar
Nizhny Novgorod II vs Amkar
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Orenburg II vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Lada Tolyatti vs Akron II
Lada Tolyatti vs Akron II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 5
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Ural II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Ural II
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Mlada Boleslav U19
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Mlada Boleslav U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Slovan Liberec U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 vs Slovan Liberec U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Banik Ostrava U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19
Banik Ostrava U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Slovacko U19 vs Pardubice U19
Slovacko U19 vs Pardubice U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Karvina U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
Karvina U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Zlin U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Dukla Praha U19
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Dukla Praha U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 26
Sparta Praha U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Sparta Praha U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Go Ahead Eagles U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21
Go Ahead Eagles U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 5
Cambuur U21 vs Twente / Heracles U21
Cambuur U21 vs Twente / Heracles U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Groningen U21 vs NEC U21
Groningen U21 vs NEC U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
De Graafschap U21 vs Feyenoord U21
De Graafschap U21 vs Feyenoord U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Twente / Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
Twente / Heracles U21 vs Cambuur U21
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Polonia Warszawa U19 vs Pogon Szczecin U19
Polonia Warszawa U19 vs Pogon Szczecin U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Korona Kielce U19 vs Warta Poznan U19
Korona Kielce U19 vs Warta Poznan U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Arka Gdynia U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19
Arka Gdynia U19 vs Legia Warszawa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Cracovia U19 vs Gornik Zabrze U19
Cracovia U19 vs Gornik Zabrze U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Lech Poznan U19 vs Widzew Lodz U19
Lech Poznan U19 vs Widzew Lodz U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Odra Opole U19 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Odra Opole U19 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Zaglebie Lubin U19 vs Jagiellonia U19
Zaglebie Lubin U19 vs Jagiellonia U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 27
Rakow Czestochowa U19 vs Wisla Krakow U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19 vs Wisla Krakow U19
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary
Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Zapy
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Zapy
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Hradec Kralove II vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Hradec Kralove II vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Banik Sous vs Teplice II
Banik Sous vs Teplice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Kolin vs Slovan Liberec II
Kolin vs Slovan Liberec II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Mlada Boleslav II vs Sokol Brozany
Mlada Boleslav II vs Sokol Brozany
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Jablonec II vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Jablonec II vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 26
Pardubice II vs Prepere
Pardubice II vs Prepere
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 26
Blackburn Rovers U18 vs Manchester City U18
Blackburn Rovers U18 vs Manchester City U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 11
Nottingham Forest U18 vs Everton U18
Nottingham Forest U18 vs Everton U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 26
Leeds United U18 vs Wolves U18
Leeds United U18 vs Wolves U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 26
Derby County U18 vs Liverpool U18
Derby County U18 vs Liverpool U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 26
Arsenal U18 vs Chelsea U18
Arsenal U18 vs Chelsea U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 26
Aston Villa U18 vs Leicester City U18
Aston Villa U18 vs Leicester City U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 26
Norwich City U18 vs Brighton U18
Norwich City U18 vs Brighton U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 26
Reading U18 vs Crystal Palace U18
Reading U18 vs Crystal Palace U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 26
West Ham United U18 vs Tottenham Hotspur U18
West Ham United U18 vs Tottenham Hotspur U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 26
Southampton U18 vs West Bromwich Albion U18
Southampton U18 vs West Bromwich Albion U18
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Atalanta U19 vs Verona U19
Atalanta U19 vs Verona U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Bologna U19 vs Torino U19
Bologna U19 vs Torino U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Cagliari U19 vs Genoa U19
Cagliari U19 vs Genoa U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Juventus U19 vs Monza U19
Juventus U19 vs Monza U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Lazio U19 vs Internazionale U19
Lazio U19 vs Internazionale U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Lecce U19 vs Roma U19
Lecce U19 vs Roma U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Milan U19 vs Frosinone U19
Milan U19 vs Frosinone U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Sampdoria U19 vs Empoli U19
Sampdoria U19 vs Empoli U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 33
Sassuolo U19 vs Fiorentina U19
Sassuolo U19 vs Fiorentina U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Ascoli U19 vs Spezia U19
Ascoli U19 vs Spezia U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Benevento U19 vs Cosenza U19
Benevento U19 vs Cosenza U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Crotone U19 vs Perugia U19
Crotone U19 vs Perugia U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Palermo U19 vs Monopoli U19
Palermo U19 vs Monopoli U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Pisa U19 vs Napoli U19
Pisa U19 vs Napoli U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Salernitana U19 vs Cesena U19
Salernitana U19 vs Cesena U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Ternana U19 vs Bari U19
Ternana U19 vs Bari U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 30
Virtus Entella U19 vs Pescara U19
Virtus Entella U19 vs Pescara U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Brescia U19 vs Sudtirol U19
Brescia U19 vs Sudtirol U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Cremonese U19 vs Cittadella U19
Cremonese U19 vs Cittadella U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Vicenza U19 vs Como U19
Vicenza U19 vs Como U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Padova U19 vs Alessandria U19
Padova U19 vs Alessandria U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Parma U19 vs Reggiana U19
Parma U19 vs Reggiana U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Renate U19 vs AlbinoLeffe U19
Renate U19 vs AlbinoLeffe U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Udinese U19 vs SPAL U19
Udinese U19 vs SPAL U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 30
Venezia U19 vs FeralpiSalo U19
Venezia U19 vs FeralpiSalo U19
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 11
Concon National vs General Velasquez
Concon National vs General Velasquez
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
Atletico Nacional W vs Deportivo Pereira W
Atletico Nacional W vs Deportivo Pereira W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
Cucuta Deportivo vs Junior W
Cucuta Deportivo vs Junior W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
Internacional Palmira vs Millonarios W
Internacional Palmira vs Millonarios W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
Santa Fe W vs Alianza W
Santa Fe W vs Alianza W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
America de Cali W vs Llaneros W
America de Cali W vs Llaneros W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
Real San Andres W vs Deportivo Cali W
Real San Andres W vs Deportivo Cali W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 11
La Equidad W vs Independiente Medellin W
La Equidad W vs Independiente Medellin W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 7
Rosenborg W vs Asane W
Rosenborg W vs Asane W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 7
Kolbotn W vs Lyn W
Kolbotn W vs Lyn W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 7
Stabak W vs Roa
Stabak W vs Roa
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 7
Arna-Bjornar W vs Brann W
Arna-Bjornar W vs Brann W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 6
Slovan Bratislava W vs Dukla Banska Bystrica W
Slovan Bratislava W vs Dukla Banska Bystrica W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 6
Ruzomberok W vs Spartak Trnava W
Ruzomberok W vs Spartak Trnava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 6
Tatran Presov W vs GFC Topolcany
Tatran Presov W vs GFC Topolcany
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 6
Zilina W vs Petrzalka W
Zilina W vs Petrzalka W
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
AmaZulu U23 vs SuperSport United U23
AmaZulu U23 vs SuperSport United U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Cape Town City U23 vs Kaizer Chiefs U23
Cape Town City U23 vs Kaizer Chiefs U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Chippa United U23 vs TS Galaxy U23
Chippa United U23 vs TS Galaxy U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 vs Swallows U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 vs Swallows U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Polokwane City U23 vs Orlando Pirates U23
Polokwane City U23 vs Orlando Pirates U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Richards Bay U23 vs Cape Town Spurs U23
Richards Bay U23 vs Cape Town Spurs U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Sekhukhune United U23 vs Royal AM U23
Sekhukhune United U23 vs Royal AM U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 30
Stellenbosch U23 vs Golden Arrows U23
Stellenbosch U23 vs Golden Arrows U23
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Jitex W vs Orebro Soder W
Jitex W vs Orebro Soder W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Eskilstuna United vs Lidkoping W
Eskilstuna United vs Lidkoping W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Bollstanas W vs Malmo FF W
Bollstanas W vs Malmo FF W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Gamla Upsala W vs Alingsas W
Gamla Upsala W vs Alingsas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Sundsvall W vs Uppsala W
Sundsvall W vs Uppsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Umea vs Kalmar W
Umea vs Kalmar W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 6
Sunnana vs Mallbacken W
Sunnana vs Mallbacken W
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Bordesholm vs Preussen Reinfeld
Bordesholm vs Preussen Reinfeld
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Weiche Flensburg II vs Lubeck II
Weiche Flensburg II vs Lubeck II
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Dornbreite Lubeck vs Nordmark Satrup
Dornbreite Lubeck vs Nordmark Satrup
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Hohenwestedt vs Heider SV
Hohenwestedt vs Heider SV
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 29
Oldenburger SV vs SV Eichede
Oldenburger SV vs SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Duneberg vs Niendorfer TSV
Duneberg vs Niendorfer TSV
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen vs Lupo-Martini
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen vs Lupo-Martini
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 33
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Arminia Hannover
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Arminia Hannover
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven
Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Leher vs Vahr-Blockdiek
Leher vs Vahr-Blockdiek
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Blumenthaler SV vs Komet Arsten
Blumenthaler SV vs Komet Arsten
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Hemelingen vs TuRa Bremen
Hemelingen vs TuRa Bremen
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
BTS Neustadt vs Werder Bremen II
BTS Neustadt vs Werder Bremen II
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Vatan Sport vs Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport vs Woltmershausen
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Aumund-Vegesack vs Union Bremen
Aumund-Vegesack vs Union Bremen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Weidenhausen vs Vfb Marburg
Weidenhausen vs Vfb Marburg
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Dietkirchen vs Viktoria Griesheim
Dietkirchen vs Viktoria Griesheim
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Bayern Alzenau vs FC Giessen
Bayern Alzenau vs FC Giessen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Waldgirmes vs Hanau 93
Waldgirmes vs Hanau 93
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
Fernwald vs Baunatal
Fernwald vs Baunatal
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
1960 Hanau vs SV Steinbach
1960 Hanau vs SV Steinbach
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 31
FC 1906 Erlensee vs Friedberg
FC 1906 Erlensee vs Friedberg
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Wormatia Worms vs Auersmacher
Wormatia Worms vs Auersmacher
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Mechtersheim vs Gonsenheim
Mechtersheim vs Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Kaiserslautern II vs Diefflen
Kaiserslautern II vs Diefflen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Quierschied vs Arminia Ludwigshafen
Quierschied vs Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
TuS RW Koblenz vs Pfeddersheim
TuS RW Koblenz vs Pfeddersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Baumholder
Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Baumholder
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
FV Engers 07 vs Sv Morlautern
FV Engers 07 vs Sv Morlautern
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Karbach vs Dudenhofen
Karbach vs Dudenhofen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 36
Eintracht Trier vs Pirmasens
Eintracht Trier vs Pirmasens
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Forde vs Djerv
Forde vs Djerv
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Bjarg vs Sandviken
Bjarg vs Sandviken
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Askoy vs Froya
Askoy vs Froya
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Haugesund II vs Loddefjord
Haugesund II vs Loddefjord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Ardal vs Os
Ardal vs Os
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Pors Grenland vs Mandalskameratene
Pors Grenland vs Mandalskameratene
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Brodd vs Vigor
Brodd vs Vigor
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Sola vs Fram
Sola vs Fram
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
Asker vs Oppsal
Asker vs Oppsal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
Nordstrand vs Assiden IF
Nordstrand vs Assiden IF
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 6
Frigg vs Ullern
Frigg vs Ullern
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Lillestrom II vs Tiller
Lillestrom II vs Tiller
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Surnadal vs Nardo
Surnadal vs Nardo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 6
Verdal vs Melhus
Verdal vs Melhus
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
Kristiansund II vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Kristiansund II vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
Gjellerasen vs Skjetten
Gjellerasen vs Skjetten
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
IF Ready vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
IF Ready vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
Spjelkavik vs Skedsmo
Spjelkavik vs Skedsmo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 6
Bjorkelangen vs Hodd II
Bjorkelangen vs Hodd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
Fredrikstad II vs Skjervoy
Fredrikstad II vs Skjervoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
Innstranden vs Harstad
Innstranden vs Harstad
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
HamKam II vs Ulfstind
HamKam II vs Ulfstind
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
Elverum vs Brumunddal
Elverum vs Brumunddal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 6
Floya vs Sprint-Jeloy
Floya vs Sprint-Jeloy
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Mlawianka Mlawa vs Pilica Bialobrzegi
Mlawianka Mlawa vs Pilica Bialobrzegi
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Bron Radom vs Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Bron Radom vs Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Legia Warszawa II vs Victoria Sulejowek
Legia Warszawa II vs Victoria Sulejowek
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Olimpia Zambrow vs Warta Sieradz
Olimpia Zambrow vs Warta Sieradz
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Belchatow vs Wikielec
Belchatow vs Wikielec
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Jagiellonia II vs Legionovia Legionowo
Jagiellonia II vs Legionovia Legionowo
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice
Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Swit vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Swit vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Pogon Szczecin II vs Notec Czarnkow
Pogon Szczecin II vs Notec Czarnkow
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Elana Torun vs Unia Swarzedz
Elana Torun vs Unia Swarzedz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Sokol Kleczew
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Sokol Kleczew
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Luzino
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Luzino
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Swit Skolwin
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Swit Skolwin
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Stargard Szczecinski vs Vineta Wolin
Stargard Szczecinski vs Vineta Wolin
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Stolem Gniewino vs Polonia Sroda
Stolem Gniewino vs Polonia Sroda
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Starogard Gdanski vs Gedania Gdansk
Starogard Gdanski vs Gedania Gdansk
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 29
Flota Swinoujscie vs Solec K.
Flota Swinoujscie vs Solec K.
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Slask Wroclaw II vs Kluczbork
Slask Wroclaw II vs Kluczbork
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rakow Czestochowa II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rakow Czestochowa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Gornik Zabrze II vs Lechia Zielona Gora
Gornik Zabrze II vs Lechia Zielona Gora
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Odra Bytom Odrzanski vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Odra Bytom Odrzanski vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Starowice Dolne vs Carina Gubin
Starowice Dolne vs Carina Gubin
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Gornik Polkowice vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Gornik Polkowice vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Warta Gorzow vs Stilon Gorzow
Warta Gorzow vs Stilon Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 29
Unia Turza Slaska vs Sleza Wroclaw
Unia Turza Slaska vs Sleza Wroclaw
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Wieczysta Krakow vs Sokol Sieniawa
Wieczysta Krakow vs Sokol Sieniawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
KSZO 1929 vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KSZO 1929 vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Star Starachowice
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Star Starachowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Avia Swidnik vs Wislanie Jaskowice
Avia Swidnik vs Wislanie Jaskowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Chelmianka Chelm vs Garbarnia Krakow
Chelmianka Chelm vs Garbarnia Krakow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Wisloka Debica vs Podhale Nowy Targ
Wisloka Debica vs Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Unia Tarnow vs Swidniczanka Swidnik
Unia Tarnow vs Swidniczanka Swidnik
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Czarni Polaniec
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Czarni Polaniec
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 8
FC Bacau vs Stiinta Miroslava
FC Bacau vs Stiinta Miroslava
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 8
Bucovina Radauti vs CSM Bacau
Bucovina Radauti vs CSM Bacau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 8
CSM FC Vaslui vs Aerostar Bacau
CSM FC Vaslui vs Aerostar Bacau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 8
Viitorul Sutesti vs Braila
Viitorul Sutesti vs Braila
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 8
Ramnicu Sarat vs Hamangia Baia
Ramnicu Sarat vs Hamangia Baia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 8
Viitorul Ianca vs Vointa Limpezis
Viitorul Ianca vs Vointa Limpezis
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 8
Unirea Branistea vs Sporting Liesti
Unirea Branistea vs Sporting Liesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 8
Metalul Buzau vs Focsani
Metalul Buzau vs Focsani
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 8
Voluntari II vs Gloria Baneasa
Voluntari II vs Gloria Baneasa
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 8
Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Axiopolis
Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Axiopolis
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 8
Progresul Fundulea vs Inainte Modelu
Progresul Fundulea vs Inainte Modelu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 8
LPS HD Clinceni vs Agricola Borcea
LPS HD Clinceni vs Agricola Borcea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 8
CS Afumati vs Dunarea Calarasi
CS Afumati vs Dunarea Calarasi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 8
Paulesti vs Flacara Moreni
Paulesti vs Flacara Moreni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 8
Pucioasa vs Plopeni
Pucioasa vs Plopeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 8
Tricolorul Breaza vs ARO Muscelul Campulung
Tricolorul Breaza vs ARO Muscelul Campulung
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 8
Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu vs Blejoi
Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu vs Blejoi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 8
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Popesti-Leordeni
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Popesti-Leordeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 8
Municipal Brasov vs Targu Secuiesc
Municipal Brasov vs Targu Secuiesc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 8
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Sepsi II
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Sepsi II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 8
Ciucas Tarlungeni vs Viitorul Curita
Ciucas Tarlungeni vs Viitorul Curita
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 8
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Olimpic Cetate
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Olimpic Cetate
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 8
Muscelul Campulung Elite vs Olimpic Zarnesti
Muscelul Campulung Elite vs Olimpic Zarnesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 8
Cozia Calimanesti vs Sporting Rosiori
Cozia Calimanesti vs Sporting Rosiori
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 8
Flacara Horezu vs Unirea Bascov
Flacara Horezu vs Unirea Bascov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 8
Petrolul Potcoava vs Oltul Curtisoara
Petrolul Potcoava vs Oltul Curtisoara
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 8
Viitorul Daesti vs Vedita Colonesti
Viitorul Daesti vs Vedita Colonesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 8
Dunarea Turris vs CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Dunarea Turris vs CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 8
Turceni vs Gilortul
Turceni vs Gilortul
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 8
CS U Craiova II vs Vointa Lupac
CS U Craiova II vs Vointa Lupac
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 8
U Craiova 1948 II vs Jiul Petrosani
U Craiova 1948 II vs Jiul Petrosani
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 8
Cetate Deva vs Viitorul Simian
Cetate Deva vs Viitorul Simian
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 8
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Filiasi
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Filiasi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 8
Ineu vs Soimii Lipova
Ineu vs Soimii Lipova
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 8
Progresul Pecica vs Avantul Periam
Progresul Pecica vs Avantul Periam
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 8
Socodor vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Socodor vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 8
Phoenix Buzias vs Peciu Nou
Phoenix Buzias vs Peciu Nou
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 8
Bihor Oradea vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Bihor Oradea vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 8
Viitorul Cluj vs ACS Targu Mures 1898
Viitorul Cluj vs ACS Targu Mures 1898
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 8
Unirea Alba Iulia vs Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Alba Iulia vs Metalurgistul Cugir
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 8
Industria Galda de Jos vs Avantul Reghin
Industria Galda de Jos vs Avantul Reghin
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 8
Universitatea Alba Iulia vs Unirea Ungheni
Universitatea Alba Iulia vs Unirea Ungheni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 8
Gloria Bistrita vs ACS Medias 2022
Gloria Bistrita vs ACS Medias 2022
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 8
Minaur Baia Mare vs Victoria Carei
Minaur Baia Mare vs Victoria Carei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 8
Sanmartin vs Sanatatea Cluj
Sanmartin vs Sanatatea Cluj
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 8
Minerul Ocna Dej vs Olimpia MCMXXI
Minerul Ocna Dej vs Olimpia MCMXXI
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 8
Sighetu Marmatiei vs Crisul Santandrei
Sighetu Marmatiei vs Crisul Santandrei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 8
SCM Zalau vs CSM Satu Mare
SCM Zalau vs CSM Satu Mare
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Echichens vs Stade Payerne
Echichens vs Stade Payerne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Romontois vs Farvagny / Ogoz
Romontois vs Farvagny / Ogoz
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Lancy vs Olympique de Geneve
Lancy vs Olympique de Geneve
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
Amical Saint-Prex vs Collex-Bossy
Amical Saint-Prex vs Collex-Bossy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Muri-Gumligen vs Ajoie-Monterri
Muri-Gumligen vs Ajoie-Monterri
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Dornach vs Binningen
Dornach vs Binningen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Bubendorf vs Schoftland
Bubendorf vs Schoftland
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 25
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Tavannes / Tramelan
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Tavannes / Tramelan
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Zug vs Brunnen
Zug vs Brunnen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Zofingen vs Goldau
Zofingen vs Goldau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Kickers Luzern vs Gambarogno - Contone
Kickers Luzern vs Gambarogno - Contone
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Collina d'Oro vs Unterstrass
Collina d'Oro vs Unterstrass
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Ascona vs Cham II
Ascona vs Cham II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 25
Emmen vs Buochs
Emmen vs Buochs
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Chur 97 vs Bazenheid
Chur 97 vs Bazenheid
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Adliswil vs Widnau
Adliswil vs Widnau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
SV Schaffhausen vs Rapperswil-Jona II
SV Schaffhausen vs Rapperswil-Jona II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Tagerwilen vs Weesen
Tagerwilen vs Weesen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Bulach vs Uster
Bulach vs Uster
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 25
Frauenfeld vs Lachen / Altendorf
Frauenfeld vs Lachen / Altendorf
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Mitchelton vs Southside Eagles
Mitchelton vs Southside Eagles
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Ipswich vs Broadbeach United
Ipswich vs Broadbeach United
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Brisbane Strikers vs Caboolture
Brisbane Strikers vs Caboolture
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Moreton City II vs Logan Lightning
Moreton City II vs Logan Lightning
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 10
West Adelaide vs Vipers
West Adelaide vs Vipers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 10
Cumberland United vs Adelaide Victory
Cumberland United vs Adelaide Victory
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 10
Western Strikers vs Sturt Lions
Western Strikers vs Sturt Lions
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 10
Salisbury United vs Playford City Patriots
Salisbury United vs Playford City Patriots
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 10
Adelaide Cobras vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Cobras vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Bulls Academy vs Mt Druitt Town
Bulls Academy vs Mt Druitt Town
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Hakoah Sydney City vs Northern Tigers
Hakoah Sydney City vs Northern Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs UNSW
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs UNSW
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
SD Raiders vs Rydalmere Lions
SD Raiders vs Rydalmere Lions
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Dulwich Hill vs Canterbury Bankstown
Dulwich Hill vs Canterbury Bankstown
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Bankstown City Lions vs Blacktown Spartans
Bankstown City Lions vs Blacktown Spartans
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Dunbar Rovers vs Nepean
Dunbar Rovers vs Nepean
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne City II
North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne City II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Eastern Lions vs Werribee City
Eastern Lions vs Werribee City
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
Cheminots vs Nathaly's
Cheminots vs Nathaly's
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
Otoho d'Oyo vs Kondzo
Otoho d'Oyo vs Kondzo
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
Diables Noirs vs CARA Brazzaville
Diables Noirs vs CARA Brazzaville
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Jazeera vs Midnimo
Jazeera vs Midnimo
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 20
Elfen Saitama W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
Elfen Saitama W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 20
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Chattanooga
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Chattanooga
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Huntsville City vs Toronto II
Huntsville City vs Toronto II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Portland Timbers II vs Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II vs Tacoma Defiance
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 7
Viking FK vs KIL / Hemne W
Viking FK vs KIL / Hemne W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Dalian Huayi vs Tai'an Tiankuang
Dalian Huayi vs Tai'an Tiankuang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Xi'an Ronghai vs Langfang Glory City
Xi'an Ronghai vs Langfang Glory City
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Guangxi Hengchen vs Shanghai Port II
Guangxi Hengchen vs Shanghai Port II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Guangzhou E-Power vs Yichun Grand Tiger
Guangzhou E-Power vs Yichun Grand Tiger
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Hainan Star vs Shenzhen Juniors
Hainan Star vs Shenzhen Juniors
China - League Two, Regular Season - 8
Rizhao Yuqi vs Shaanxi Union
Rizhao Yuqi vs Shaanxi Union
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Ingolstadt II vs Donaustauf
Ingolstadt II vs Donaustauf
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Gebenbach vs Abtswind
Gebenbach vs Abtswind
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Wurzburger FV vs Bayern Hof
Wurzburger FV vs Bayern Hof
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Jahn Regensburg II vs Coburg
Jahn Regensburg II vs Coburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Ammerthal vs ATSV Erlangen
Ammerthal vs ATSV Erlangen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Rain / Lech vs Kottern
Rain / Lech vs Kottern
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Dachau vs Gundelfingen
Dachau vs Gundelfingen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Landsberg vs Pipinsried
Landsberg vs Pipinsried
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Deisenhofen vs Sonthofen
Deisenhofen vs Sonthofen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
1860 Munchen II vs Kirchanschoring
1860 Munchen II vs Kirchanschoring
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Schwaben Augsburg vs Erlbach
Schwaben Augsburg vs Erlbach
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Nordlingen vs Ismaning
Nordlingen vs Ismaning
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Trnje vs Dugo Selo
Trnje vs Dugo Selo
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran LP
Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran LP
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Krizevci vs Krk
Krizevci vs Krk
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Marsonia vs Hrvace
Marsonia vs Hrvace
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Belisce vs Bjelovar
Belisce vs Bjelovar
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 7
Stop Out vs Wellington Phoenix II
Stop Out vs Wellington Phoenix II
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 7
Waterside Karori vs Island Bay United
Waterside Karori vs Island Bay United
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 7
Wellington Olympic vs Miramar
Wellington Olympic vs Miramar
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 7
North Wellington vs Western Suburbs
North Wellington vs Western Suburbs
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 9
Auckland United vs East Coast Bays
Auckland United vs East Coast Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 9
Auckland City vs Bay Olympic
Auckland City vs Bay Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 9
Tauranga City United vs Manurewa
Tauranga City United vs Manurewa
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 9
Melville United vs Western Springs
Melville United vs Western Springs
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 9
Hamilton Wanderers vs Birkenhead United
Hamilton Wanderers vs Birkenhead United
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Valenciennes II vs Entente S St Gratien
Valenciennes II vs Entente S St Gratien
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Saint-Amand vs Lille II
Saint-Amand vs Lille II
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Vimy vs Croix Football IC
Vimy vs Croix Football IC
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Le Pays du Valois vs St Ouen l'Aumone
Le Pays du Valois vs St Ouen l'Aumone
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Compiegne vs Drancy
Compiegne vs Drancy
France - National 3 - Group G, Group G - 25
Olympique Marcquois vs Lens II
Olympique Marcquois vs Lens II
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 3
Centro Oeste vs Gremio Anapolis
Centro Oeste vs Gremio Anapolis
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 20
UJ Krakow W vs Czarni Sosnowiec W
UJ Krakow W vs Czarni Sosnowiec W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 20
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W vs Stomilanki Olsztyn W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W vs Stomilanki Olsztyn W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 20
Medyk Konin W vs Pogon Szczecin W
Medyk Konin W vs Pogon Szczecin W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 20
UKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw W
UKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 20
Akademia Pilkarska LG vs GKS Katowice W
Akademia Pilkarska LG vs GKS Katowice W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 20
Pogon Tczew W vs Gornik Leczna W
Pogon Tczew W vs Gornik Leczna W
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Maritimo U19 vs Chaves U19
Maritimo U19 vs Chaves U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Lusitania U19 vs Belenenses U19
Lusitania U19 vs Belenenses U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Rio Ave U19 vs Pacos Ferreira U19
Rio Ave U19 vs Pacos Ferreira U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Boavista U19 vs Lusitania FC U19
Boavista U19 vs Lusitania FC U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vizela U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vizela U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Beira Mar U19 vs Torreense U19
Beira Mar U19 vs Torreense U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Academica U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19
Academica U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 12
Alverca U19 vs Estoril U19
Alverca U19 vs Estoril U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 12
Benfica U19 vs Porto U19
Benfica U19 vs Porto U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 12
Sporting Braga U19 vs SC Farense U19
Sporting Braga U19 vs SC Farense U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 12
Famalicao U19 vs Academico Viseu U19
Famalicao U19 vs Academico Viseu U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 12
Sporting CP U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Sporting CP U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 13
Chelyabinsk vs Chayka
Chelyabinsk vs Chayka
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 13
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor Volgograd
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 13
Rodina Moskva II vs Krasnodar 2
Rodina Moskva II vs Krasnodar 2
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 13
Murom vs Novosibirsk
Murom vs Novosibirsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 13
Veles vs FC UFA
Veles vs FC UFA
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 13
Torpedo Miass vs Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass vs Irtysh Omsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 13
Tekstilshchik vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 13
Kaluga vs Mashuk-KMV
Kaluga vs Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 13
Dinamo Bryansk vs Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk vs Avangard Kursk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 13
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Spartak Kostroma
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
SAT Moreno vs Deportivo Metalurgico
SAT Moreno vs Deportivo Metalurgico
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
Defensores Glew vs Belgrano Zarate
Defensores Glew vs Belgrano Zarate
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
Juventud de Bernal vs Everton La Plata
Juventud de Bernal vs Everton La Plata
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
Provincial vs Ezeiza
Provincial vs Ezeiza
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
Estrella de Berisso vs Barrancas UMET
Estrella de Berisso vs Barrancas UMET
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
Atletico Pilar vs Estrella Del Sur
Atletico Pilar vs Estrella Del Sur
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 12
Nautico Hacoaj vs Deportivo Camioneros
Nautico Hacoaj vs Deportivo Camioneros
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Guanabara City U20 vs Guapo M19 U20
Guanabara City U20 vs Guapo M19 U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Vila Nova U20 vs Itaberai U20
Vila Nova U20 vs Itaberai U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Jataiense U20 vs Cerrado EC U20
Jataiense U20 vs Cerrado EC U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Trindade U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Trindade U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Goias U20 vs Aparecida EC U20
Goias U20 vs Aparecida EC U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Royal U20 vs Aparecidense U20
Royal U20 vs Aparecidense U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 9
Coritiba U20 vs Prudentopolis U20
Coritiba U20 vs Prudentopolis U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 9
Apucarana Sports U20 vs Operario PR U20
Apucarana Sports U20 vs Operario PR U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 9
Cambe U20 vs Rio Branco PR U20
Cambe U20 vs Rio Branco PR U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 9
Parana U20 vs Patriotas U20
Parana U20 vs Patriotas U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 9
Iraty U20 vs Andraus Brasil U20
Iraty U20 vs Andraus Brasil U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 9
Batel U20 vs Rolandia U20
Batel U20 vs Rolandia U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Campo Mourao U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Campo Mourao U20 vs Athletico PR U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Cianorte U20 vs Londrina U20
Cianorte U20 vs Londrina U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Independente FSJ U20 vs AA Iguacu U20
Independente FSJ U20 vs AA Iguacu U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Hope Internacional U20 vs Parana S.T.C. U20
Hope Internacional U20 vs Parana S.T.C. U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Gremio Maringa U20 vs Araucaria U20
Gremio Maringa U20 vs Araucaria U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 11
Arapongas U20 vs Azuriz U20
Arapongas U20 vs Azuriz U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
SSA U20 vs Leonico U20
SSA U20 vs Leonico U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 13
Bahia de Feira U20 vs Catuense U20
Bahia de Feira U20 vs Catuense U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
Vitoria U20 vs Camacariense U20
Vitoria U20 vs Camacariense U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
Estrela De Marco U20 vs Jacobina U20
Estrela De Marco U20 vs Jacobina U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
Grapiuna U20 vs Barcelona BA U20
Grapiuna U20 vs Barcelona BA U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
Itabuna EC U20 vs Conquista U20
Itabuna EC U20 vs Conquista U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 10
Nacao U20 vs Criciuma U20
Nacao U20 vs Criciuma U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 10
Barra SC U20 vs Joinville U20
Barra SC U20 vs Joinville U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 10
Figueirense U20 vs Brusque U20
Figueirense U20 vs Brusque U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 10
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 10
Internacional SC U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Internacional SC U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
FC Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 8
Standard Liege vs KVC Westerlo
Standard Liege vs KVC Westerlo
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger SV
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger SV
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 33
FC Magdeburg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC Magdeburg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Amiens vs Auxerre
Amiens vs Auxerre
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Ajaccio vs Grenoble
Ajaccio vs Grenoble
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Annecy vs Angers
Annecy vs Angers
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Laval vs Estac Troyes
Laval vs Estac Troyes
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Paris FC vs Guingamp
Paris FC vs Guingamp
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 37
Dunkerque vs Caen
Dunkerque vs Caen
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 7
Osters IF vs Oddevold
Osters IF vs Oddevold
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
ADO Den Haag vs Jong PSV
ADO Den Haag vs Jong PSV
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
Emmen vs De Graafschap
Emmen vs De Graafschap
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
Groningen vs Roda
Groningen vs Roda
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
Jong Ajax vs Jong AZ
Jong Ajax vs Jong AZ
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
MVV vs VVV Venlo
MVV vs VVV Venlo
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
Cambuur vs Helmond Sport
Cambuur vs Helmond Sport
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
FC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
Jong Utrecht vs Dordrecht
Jong Utrecht vs Dordrecht
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
FC OSS vs NAC Breda
FC OSS vs NAC Breda
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 38
Willem II vs Telstar
Willem II vs Telstar
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 13
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 7
Odense vs Lyngby
Odense vs Lyngby
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Belgrano Cordoba vs Delfin SC
Belgrano Cordoba vs Delfin SC
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
RB Bragantino vs Racing Club
RB Bragantino vs Racing Club
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Lanus
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Lanus
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
San Lorenzo vs Independiente del Valle
San Lorenzo vs Independiente del Valle
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Liverpool Montevideo vs Palmeiras
Liverpool Montevideo vs Palmeiras
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Colo Colo vs Fluminense
Colo Colo vs Fluminense
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
The Strongest vs Estudiantes L.P.
The Strongest vs Estudiantes L.P.
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Nancy vs Chateauroux
Nancy vs Chateauroux
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Niort vs Le Mans
Niort vs Le Mans
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Dijon vs Martigues
Dijon vs Martigues
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Versailles vs Chasselay MDA
Versailles vs Chasselay MDA
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Nimes vs Sochaux
Nimes vs Sochaux
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Marignane vs Rouen
Marignane vs Rouen
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Epinal vs Villefranche
Epinal vs Villefranche
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Cholet vs Avranches
Cholet vs Avranches
France - National 1, Regular Season - 33
Orleans vs RED Star FC 93
Orleans vs RED Star FC 93
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Goias vs Ituano
Goias vs Ituano
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Guarani Campinas vs Botafogo SP
Guarani Campinas vs Botafogo SP
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Mirassol vs Paysandu
Mirassol vs Paysandu
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Novorizontino vs Ceara
Novorizontino vs Ceara
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
America Mineiro vs Vila Nova
America Mineiro vs Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Avai vs Coritiba
Avai vs Coritiba
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
CRB vs Chapecoense-sc
CRB vs Chapecoense-sc
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Operario-PR vs Ponte Preta
Operario-PR vs Ponte Preta
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Amazonas vs Santos
Amazonas vs Santos
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 4
Sport Recife vs Brusque
Sport Recife vs Brusque
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Corinthians W vs Sao Paulo W
Corinthians W vs Sao Paulo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Palmeiras W vs Santos W
Palmeiras W vs Santos W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Flamengo W vs Fluminense W
Flamengo W vs Fluminense W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Cruzeiro W vs Botafogo W
Cruzeiro W vs Botafogo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Gremio W vs America Mineiro W
Gremio W vs America Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Kindermann W vs Internacional RS W
Kindermann W vs Internacional RS W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
Real Brasilia vs Atletico Mineiro W
Real Brasilia vs Atletico Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 10
RB Bragantino W vs Ferroviaria W
RB Bragantino W vs Ferroviaria W
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
Admira Wacker vs Leoben
Admira Wacker vs Leoben
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
FC Liefering vs First Vienna
FC Liefering vs First Vienna
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
SV Kapfenberg vs SKU Amstetten
SV Kapfenberg vs SKU Amstetten
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 27
SKN ST. Polten vs Ried
SKN ST. Polten vs Ried
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Supersport United vs Ajax Cape Town
Supersport United vs Ajax Cape Town
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Qingdao Jonoon vs Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Jonoon vs Nantong Zhiyun
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
Chengdu Better City vs Henan Jianye
Chengdu Better City vs Henan Jianye
China - Super League, Regular Season - 11
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Changchun Yatai
SHANGHAI SIPG vs Changchun Yatai
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 15
Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers
Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 15
Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City
Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 15
Finn Harps vs Longford Town
Finn Harps vs Longford Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 15
Kerry vs UCD
Kerry vs UCD
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 15
Treaty United vs Wexford
Treaty United vs Wexford
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Bari vs Brescia
Bari vs Brescia
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Ascoli vs Pisa
Ascoli vs Pisa
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Catanzaro vs Sampdoria
Catanzaro vs Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Como vs Cosenza
Como vs Cosenza
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Cremonese vs Cittadella
Cremonese vs Cittadella
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Feralpisalo vs Ternana
Feralpisalo vs Ternana
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Lecco vs Modena
Lecco vs Modena
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Reggiana vs Parma
Reggiana vs Parma
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Spezia vs Venezia
Spezia vs Venezia
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 38
Sudtirol vs Palermo
Sudtirol vs Palermo
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 34
Araz vs Turan
Araz vs Turan
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 34
Zira vs Qarabag
Zira vs Qarabag
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 34
Neftchi Baku vs Kapaz
Neftchi Baku vs Kapaz
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 34
Sumqayit vs Sabail
Sumqayit vs Sabail
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 34
Qabala vs Sabah FA
Qabala vs Sabah FA
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 6
KuPS vs vaasa PS
KuPS vs vaasa PS
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 12
Rigas FS vs FK Liepaja
Rigas FS vs FK Liepaja
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 12
Riga vs Valmiera / BSS
Riga vs Valmiera / BSS
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 15
Derry City vs Bohemians
Derry City vs Bohemians
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 15
Galway United vs Sligo Rovers
Galway United vs Sligo Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 15
Shelbourne vs Drogheda United
Shelbourne vs Drogheda United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 15
Waterford vs Dundalk
Waterford vs Dundalk
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 15
Shamrock Rovers vs St Patrick's Athl.
Shamrock Rovers vs St Patrick's Athl.
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Alianza Atletico vs Cienciano
Alianza Atletico vs Cienciano
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
UTC vs FBC Melgar
UTC vs FBC Melgar
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Union Comercio vs ADT
Union Comercio vs ADT
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Universitario vs Sporting Cristal
Universitario vs Sporting Cristal
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Atletico Grau
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Atletico Grau
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Cusco vs Carlos A. Mannucci
Cusco vs Carlos A. Mannucci
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Cesar Vallejo vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Cesar Vallejo vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 15
Sport Boys vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Boys vs Comerciantes Unidos
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Ceramica Cleopatra vs El Geish
Ceramica Cleopatra vs El Geish
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
El Gouna FC vs Pharco
El Gouna FC vs Pharco
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Future FC vs National Bank of Egypt
Future FC vs National Bank of Egypt
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 27
Geita Gold vs Coastal Union
Geita Gold vs Coastal Union
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Throttur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 2
IR Reykjavik vs Grindavik
IR Reykjavik vs Grindavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Grotta vs Keflavik
Grotta vs Keflavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Fjolnir vs Leiknir R.
Fjolnir vs Leiknir R.
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 2
KFG vs Haukar
KFG vs Haukar
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
Khenchela vs JS Saoura
Khenchela vs JS Saoura
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
Paradou AC vs US Souf
Paradou AC vs US Souf
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
ES Setif vs NC Magra
ES Setif vs NC Magra
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
USM Alger vs ASO Chlef
USM Alger vs ASO Chlef
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
JS Kabylie vs MC Alger
JS Kabylie vs MC Alger
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
CR Belouizdad vs El Bayadh
CR Belouizdad vs El Bayadh
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
US Biskra vs CS Constantine
US Biskra vs CS Constantine
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 27
MC Oran vs Ben Aknoun
MC Oran vs Ben Aknoun
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Bayreuth vs Nurnberg II
Bayreuth vs Nurnberg II
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 33
Memmingen vs Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen vs Wacker Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 33
SV Drochtersen/assel vs Kilia Kiel
SV Drochtersen/assel vs Kilia Kiel
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Centenary Stormers vs Springfield United
Centenary Stormers vs Springfield United
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 14
Manly United vs Sydney United
Manly United vs Sydney United
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Casuarina vs Mindil Aces
Casuarina vs Mindil Aces
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Port Darwin vs Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin vs Darwin Olympic
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Olympic
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Olympic
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Adelaide City vs MetroStars
Adelaide City vs MetroStars
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 10
Adelaide Comets vs Croydon Kings
Adelaide Comets vs Croydon Kings
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully
Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 13
Dandenong City vs Heidelberg United
Dandenong City vs Heidelberg United
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Be1 NFA vs Garliava
Be1 NFA vs Garliava
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Nevezis vs Minija
Nevezis vs Minija
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Babrungas
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Babrungas
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 9
Hegelmann II vs BFA
Hegelmann II vs BFA
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Humenne
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Humenne
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Komarno vs Petrzalka
Komarno vs Petrzalka
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Zilina II vs Slavoj Trebisov
Zilina II vs Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Tatran Presov vs Dolny Kubin
Tatran Presov vs Dolny Kubin
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Pohronie vs Puchov
Pohronie vs Puchov
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Slovan Bratislava II vs Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II vs Povazska Bystrica
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Spartak Myjava vs Samorin
Spartak Myjava vs Samorin
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 29
Spisska Nova Ves vs Malzenice
Spisska Nova Ves vs Malzenice
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Abahani vs Bangladesh Police
Abahani vs Bangladesh Police
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Sheikh Russel
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Sheikh Russel
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Abahani Chittagong vs Sheikh Jamal
Abahani Chittagong vs Sheikh Jamal
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Brothers Union vs Fortis
Brothers Union vs Fortis
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 15
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 30
Sesvete vs Sibenik
Sesvete vs Sibenik
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf vs Favoritner AC
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf vs Favoritner AC
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Rapid Wien II vs Mauerwerk
Rapid Wien II vs Mauerwerk
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Drassburg
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Drassburg
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Ardagger vs Fach-Donaufeld
Ardagger vs Fach-Donaufeld
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Wiener SC vs TWL Elektra
Wiener SC vs TWL Elektra
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Traiskirchen vs Krems
Traiskirchen vs Krems
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
Voitsberg vs Allerheiligen
Voitsberg vs Allerheiligen
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
Gleisdorf 09 vs Gurten
Gleisdorf 09 vs Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
Bad Gleichenberg vs St. Anna
Bad Gleichenberg vs St. Anna
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Deutschlandsberger SC
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
Wallern / Marienkirchen vs WSPG Wels
Wallern / Marienkirchen vs WSPG Wels
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 26
LASK Juniors vs Weiz
LASK Juniors vs Weiz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Bad Sauerbrunn vs Leithaprodersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn vs Leithaprodersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Schattendorf vs St. Margarethen / Bur
Schattendorf vs St. Margarethen / Bur
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Marz vs Siegendorf
Marz vs Siegendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 25
Volkermarkt vs Wolfsberg
Volkermarkt vs Wolfsberg
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
Zwettl vs Ortmann
Zwettl vs Ortmann
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
Kottingbrunn vs Korneuburg
Kottingbrunn vs Korneuburg
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
Waidhofen / Thaya vs Gloggnitz
Waidhofen / Thaya vs Gloggnitz
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 25
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Haitzendorf
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Haitzendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Bad Schallerbach vs Union Edelweiss
Bad Schallerbach vs Union Edelweiss
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Oedt vs St. Valentin
Oedt vs St. Valentin
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Ostermiething
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden vs Ostermiething
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Schladming vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Schladming vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Bruck an der Mur vs Ilz
Bruck an der Mur vs Ilz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Koflach vs Wildon
Koflach vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Furstenfeld vs Gnas
Furstenfeld vs Gnas
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Tillmitsch vs UFC Fehring
Tillmitsch vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Kalsdorf vs Lafnitz II
Kalsdorf vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Bruck an der Mur vs Wildon
Bruck an der Mur vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Furstenfeld vs Frauental
Furstenfeld vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Gnas
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Gnas
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Schladming vs Ilz
Schladming vs Ilz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 26
Koflach vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Koflach vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Red Star Penzing vs Mannsworth
Red Star Penzing vs Mannsworth
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Donau vs Vorwarts Brigittenau
Donau vs Vorwarts Brigittenau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 25
Schwechat vs ASV 13
Schwechat vs ASV 13
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Akademiya Konoplev U20 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Krasnodar U19 vs Krylya Sovetov U19
Krasnodar U19 vs Krylya Sovetov U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Strogino U20 vs Sochi U20
Strogino U20 vs Sochi U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Baltika U19 vs Rubin Kazan U20
Baltika U19 vs Rubin Kazan U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Spartak Moskva U19 vs UOR No5 U20
Spartak Moskva U19 vs UOR No5 U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Orenburg U19 vs CSKA Moskva U19
Orenburg U19 vs CSKA Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Rostov U19 vs Akhmat Grozny U20
Rostov U19 vs Akhmat Grozny U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Chertanovo U20 vs Dinamo Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20 vs Dinamo Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs Fakel U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19 vs Fakel U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 9
Ural U20 vs Zenit U19
Ural U20 vs Zenit U19
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Orsomarso vs Bogota FC
Orsomarso vs Bogota FC
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Leones FC vs Quindio
Leones FC vs Quindio
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Tigres FC vs Real Cartagena
Tigres FC vs Real Cartagena
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Popayan vs Union Magdalena
Popayan vs Union Magdalena
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Real Santander vs Cortulua
Real Santander vs Cortulua
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Barranquilla vs Depor FC
Barranquilla vs Depor FC
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Huila vs Llaneros
Huila vs Llaneros
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 16
Cucuta vs Real Soacha
Cucuta vs Real Soacha
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Thaid vs Dibba Al Hisn
Al Thaid vs Dibba Al Hisn
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Taawon vs Al Jazira Al Hamra
Al Taawon vs Al Jazira Al Hamra
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
City vs Al Arabi
City vs Al Arabi
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Dubai United vs Al Hamriyah
Dubai United vs Al Hamriyah
Kuwait - Division 1, Regular Season - 20
Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Sahel
Al Sulaibikhat vs Al Sahel
Kuwait - Division 1, Regular Season - 20
Yarmouk vs Al Tadhamon
Yarmouk vs Al Tadhamon
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Kedus Giorgis vs Ethiopian Medhin
Kedus Giorgis vs Ethiopian Medhin
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Wolkite Ketema vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Wolkite Ketema vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
AS Kigali vs Rwamagana City
AS Kigali vs Rwamagana City
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 30
Gasogi United vs Etincelles
Gasogi United vs Etincelles
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
RCK vs RC Bobo-Dioulasso
RCK vs RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
ASFA-Yennenga vs Sporting Cascades
ASFA-Yennenga vs Sporting Cascades
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
Etoile Filante vs Vitesse
Etoile Filante vs Vitesse
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
ASFB vs ASEC-K
ASFB vs ASEC-K
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
Majestic vs SONABEL
Majestic vs SONABEL
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
USFA vs Salitas
USFA vs Salitas
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
Douanes vs Royal
Douanes vs Royal
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 29
Rahimo vs KOZAF
Rahimo vs KOZAF
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 11
Broadmeadow Magic vs New Lambton
Broadmeadow Magic vs New Lambton
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Duhok vs Newroz
Duhok vs Newroz
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Zakho vs Al Karkh
Zakho vs Al Karkh
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Naft Al-Janoob vs Karbala
Naft Al-Janoob vs Karbala
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Al-Qasim vs Al Minaa Basra
Al-Qasim vs Al Minaa Basra
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
Rosengard W vs Djurgarden
Rosengard W vs Djurgarden
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Kara-Balta vs Dordoi Bishkek
Kara-Balta vs Dordoi Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Talant vs Ilbirs
Talant vs Ilbirs
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 21
Phoenix vs Cunupia
Phoenix vs Cunupia
Trinidad-And-Tobago - Pro League, Regular Season - 21
Cunupia vs Phoenix
Cunupia vs Phoenix
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 7
Kungsangen vs IFK Osteraker
Kungsangen vs IFK Osteraker
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 7
Ockero vs Lindome
Ockero vs Lindome
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Hassleholms IF vs Karlshamn
Hassleholms IF vs Karlshamn
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 7
Karlskrona vs IFK Hassleholm
Karlskrona vs IFK Hassleholm
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 26
Stoke City U18 vs Sunderland U18
Stoke City U18 vs Sunderland U18
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 32
Cardiff City U21 vs Hull City U21
Cardiff City U21 vs Hull City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Burnley U21 vs Coventry City U21
Burnley U21 vs Coventry City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 32
Swansea City U21 vs Birmingham City U21
Swansea City U21 vs Birmingham City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 32
Colchester United U21 vs Sheffield United U21
Colchester United U21 vs Sheffield United U21
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 7
Valerenga W vs Lillestrom
Valerenga W vs Lillestrom
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 33
Suderelbe vs ETSV Hamburg
Suderelbe vs ETSV Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 30
Oberneuland vs Brinkumer SV
Oberneuland vs Brinkumer SV
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Tevragh-Zeine vs SNIM
Tevragh-Zeine vs SNIM
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Pompiers vs Nouakchott King's
Pompiers vs Nouakchott King's
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Nouadhibou vs AS Entou
Nouadhibou vs AS Entou
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 29
Wiazownica vs Karpaty Krosno
Wiazownica vs Karpaty Krosno
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 10
Eastern Suburbs vs St George Willawong
Eastern Suburbs vs St George Willawong
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 10
West Torrens Birkalla vs Fulham United
West Torrens Birkalla vs Fulham United
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Bentleigh Greens vs Brunswick City
Bentleigh Greens vs Brunswick City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Preston Lions vs Langwarrin
Preston Lions vs Langwarrin
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
Vegas vs Inter Club
Vegas vs Inter Club
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 23
Jeunesse Unie de Kintele vs Etoile du Congo
Jeunesse Unie de Kintele vs Etoile du Congo
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Heegan vs Raadsan
Heegan vs Raadsan
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Boca Juniors Res. vs Defensa y Justicia Res.
Boca Juniors Res. vs Defensa y Justicia Res.
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Eichstatt vs ASV Neumarkt
Eichstatt vs ASV Neumarkt
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Kornburg vs Cham
Kornburg vs Cham
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Neudrossenfeld vs Fortuna Regensburg
Neudrossenfeld vs Fortuna Regensburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 37
Eltersdorf vs 1. SC Feucht
Eltersdorf vs 1. SC Feucht
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 33
Kirchheimer SC vs Garching
Kirchheimer SC vs Garching
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Grobnican Cavle
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Grobnican Cavle
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Opatija vs Karlovac 1919
Opatija vs Karlovac 1919
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 27
Kustosija vs Jadran Porec
Kustosija vs Jadran Porec
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 9
West Coast Rangers vs Eastern Suburbs
West Coast Rangers vs Eastern Suburbs
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Chornomorets U19 vs Metalist 1925 U19
Chornomorets U19 vs Metalist 1925 U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Kolos Kovalivka U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Kryvbas 2020 U19 vs Zhytomyr U19
Kryvbas 2020 U19 vs Zhytomyr U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Vorskla U19 vs Minaj U19
Vorskla U19 vs Minaj U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Oleksandria U19 vs Dnipro-1 U19
Oleksandria U19 vs Dnipro-1 U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Veres Rivne U19
Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Veres Rivne U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs Rukh Vynnyky U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs Rukh Vynnyky U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 28
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al Akhdoud vs Al-Nassr
Al Akhdoud vs Al-Nassr
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al-Ittihad FC vs Al-Ettifaq
Al-Ittihad FC vs Al-Ettifaq
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al Riyadh vs Al Taawon
Al Riyadh vs Al Taawon
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al Wehda Club
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al Wehda Club
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Abha vs Damac
Abha vs Damac
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al-Fayha vs Al-Fateh
Al-Fayha vs Al-Fateh
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al-Raed vs Al Taee
Al-Raed vs Al Taee
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Hazm
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Hazm
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 31
Al Shabab vs Al-Ahli Jeddah
Al Shabab vs Al-Ahli Jeddah
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Rayo Zuliano vs Atletico Paranaense
Rayo Zuliano vs Atletico Paranaense
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Sportivo Luqueno vs Coquimbo Unido
Sportivo Luqueno vs Coquimbo Unido
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Nacional Potosi vs Fortaleza EC
Nacional Potosi vs Fortaleza EC
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Cuiaba vs Metropolitanos FC
Cuiaba vs Metropolitanos FC
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Sportivo Trinidense vs Boca Juniors
Sportivo Trinidense vs Boca Juniors
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Huachipato vs Gremio
Huachipato vs Gremio
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Talleres Cordoba vs Barcelona SC
Talleres Cordoba vs Barcelona SC
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Alianza Lima vs Cerro Porteno
Alianza Lima vs Cerro Porteno
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Botafogo vs LDU de Quito
Botafogo vs LDU de Quito
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Cobresal vs Sao Paulo
Cobresal vs Sao Paulo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Millonarios vs Bolivar
Millonarios vs Bolivar
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 34
FC Aarau vs FC Sion
FC Aarau vs FC Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 34
Stade Nyonnais vs Bellinzona
Stade Nyonnais vs Bellinzona
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 34
FC WIL 1900 vs Baden
FC WIL 1900 vs Baden
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Dinamo Brest vs FC Gomel
Dinamo Brest vs FC Gomel
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Torpedo Zhodino vs Naftan
Torpedo Zhodino vs Naftan
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
FC Vitebsk vs Smorgon
FC Vitebsk vs Smorgon
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs Dinamo Minsk
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs Dinamo Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Bate Borisov
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Bate Borisov
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Arsenal vs FC Slutsk
Arsenal vs FC Slutsk
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Deportivo Saprissa vs Santos DE Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa vs Santos DE Guapiles
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
LD Alajuelense vs AD Guanacasteca
LD Alajuelense vs AD Guanacasteca
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Municipal Grecia vs San Carlos
Municipal Grecia vs San Carlos
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Perez Zeledon vs Municipal Liberia
Perez Zeledon vs Municipal Liberia
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Ismaily SC vs El Dakhleya
Ismaily SC vs El Dakhleya
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Smouha SC vs Masr
Smouha SC vs Masr
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 22
Zamalek SC vs Enppi
Zamalek SC vs Enppi
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
Mtibwa Sugar vs Azam
Mtibwa Sugar vs Azam
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
JKT Tanzania vs Geita Gold
JKT Tanzania vs Geita Gold
Belgium - Cup, Final
Union St. Gilloise vs Antwerp
Union St. Gilloise vs Antwerp
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Njardvik vs Dalvik / Reynir
Njardvik vs Dalvik / Reynir
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 2
Thor Akureyri vs Afturelding
Thor Akureyri vs Afturelding
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
MetroStars vs South Adelaide Panthers
MetroStars vs South Adelaide Panthers
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 27
Leobendorf vs Neusiedl
Leobendorf vs Neusiedl
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 25
Bischofshofen vs Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen vs Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
SC Landskron vs Spittal
SC Landskron vs Spittal
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
Wolfsberg vs Bleiburg
Wolfsberg vs Bleiburg
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
Kraig vs Treibach
Kraig vs Treibach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
Lendorf vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Lendorf vs Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
Volkermarkt vs Kottmannsdorf
Volkermarkt vs Kottmannsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
Donau Klagenfurt vs SAK Klagenfurt
Donau Klagenfurt vs SAK Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
Velden vs St. Jakob Rosental
Velden vs St. Jakob Rosental
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 24
KAC vs Ferlach
KAC vs Ferlach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Friedburg / Pondorf vs Bad Ischl
Friedburg / Pondorf vs Bad Ischl
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Pregarten vs Mondsee
Pregarten vs Mondsee
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Union Henndorf vs Strasswalchen
Union Henndorf vs Strasswalchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Golling vs Anif
Golling vs Anif
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Eugendorf vs Thalgau
Eugendorf vs Thalgau
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Seekirchen vs Kuchl
Seekirchen vs Kuchl
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Siezenheim vs Bramberg
Siezenheim vs Bramberg
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Houston Dash W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
Houston Dash W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
San Diego Wave W vs Utah Royals W
San Diego Wave W vs Utah Royals W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
OL Reign W vs Kansas City W
OL Reign W vs Kansas City W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Miami FC vs Memphis 901
Miami FC vs Memphis 901
USA - USL League Two, Central Conference - 1
Midwest United vs Union Macomb
Midwest United vs Union Macomb
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Monterey Bay II vs San Francisco City
Monterey Bay II vs San Francisco City
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 1
San Luis vs Universidad de Concepcion
San Luis vs Universidad de Concepcion
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Shirak II vs Syunik
Shirak II vs Syunik
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Nikarm vs Alashkert II
Nikarm vs Alashkert II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Lernayin Artsakh vs Ararat-Armenia II
Lernayin Artsakh vs Ararat-Armenia II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Mika vs Ararat II
Mika vs Ararat II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
BKMA II vs Noah II
BKMA II vs Noah II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Onor vs Banants II
Onor vs Banants II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Gandzasar vs Pyunik II
Gandzasar vs Pyunik II
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Fasil Ketema vs Bahardar
Fasil Ketema vs Bahardar
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 24
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Adama Kenema
Dire Dawa Kenema vs Adama Kenema
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 20
Al-Nahda vs Al-Rustaq
Al-Nahda vs Al-Rustaq
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 20
Sohar vs Al-Shabab
Sohar vs Al-Shabab
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
JSK vs Don Bosco
JSK vs Don Bosco
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
One Knoxville vs Forward Madison
One Knoxville vs Forward Madison
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
Capo vs LA Force
Capo vs LA Force
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Al Shorta vs Baghdad
Al Shorta vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Naft vs Erbil
Naft vs Erbil
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Naft Maysan vs Al Hudod
Naft Maysan vs Al Hudod
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 28
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Kahrabaa
Naft Al-Wasat vs Al Kahrabaa
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
Trelleborg W vs AIK
Trelleborg W vs AIK
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
Vittsjo vs Linkoping
Vittsjo vs Linkoping
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
KIF Orebro vs Kristianstad
KIF Orebro vs Kristianstad
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
Brommapojkarna W vs Pitea
Brommapojkarna W vs Pitea
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Gomel Res.
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Gomel Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Naftan Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Naftan Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Dnepr Mogilev Res. vs Minsk Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res. vs Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Vitebsk Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Vitebsk Res. vs Smorgon Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Isloch Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Isloch Res. vs Dinamo Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Shakhtyor Res. vs BATE Res.
Shakhtyor Res. vs BATE Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Slavia Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Slavia Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 8
Arsenal Res. vs Slutsk Res.
Arsenal Res. vs Slutsk Res.
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Abdish-Ata vs Alga
Abdish-Ata vs Alga
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Neftchi vs OshMU Aldier
Neftchi vs OshMU Aldier
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
Saffle SK vs Kongahalla
Saffle SK vs Kongahalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
Ahlafors vs Kumla
Ahlafors vs Kumla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 7
IFK Skovde vs Motala
IFK Skovde vs Motala
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 3
KuPS W vs HJK
KuPS W vs HJK
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 4
Tindastoll W vs Fylkir W
Tindastoll W vs Fylkir W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Thor / KA W
Vikingur Reykjavik W vs Thor / KA W
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Wigan Athletic U21 vs Crewe Alexandra U21
Wigan Athletic U21 vs Crewe Alexandra U21
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 25
Preussen Munster II vs Brunninghausen
Preussen Munster II vs Brunninghausen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Bissingen vs FC Nottingen
Bissingen vs FC Nottingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Reutlingen vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Reutlingen vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Goppinger SV vs Backnang
Goppinger SV vs Backnang
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Mutschelbach vs FC 08 Villingen
Mutschelbach vs FC 08 Villingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Hollenbach vs Essingen
Hollenbach vs Essingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Oberachern vs Offenburger FV
Oberachern vs Offenburger FV
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
CFR Pforzheim vs FV Ravensburg
CFR Pforzheim vs FV Ravensburg
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
VfR Mannheim vs FC Holzhausen
VfR Mannheim vs FC Holzhausen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 31
Denzlingen vs Normannia Gmund
Denzlingen vs Normannia Gmund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 6
Stord vs Floro
Stord vs Floro
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 6
Vidar vs Vindbjart
Vidar vs Vindbjart
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Sahafi vs Dekedaha
Sahafi vs Dekedaha
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Central Cordoba SdE Res. vs Platense Res.
Central Cordoba SdE Res. vs Platense Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Gimnasia La Plata Res. vs Barracas Central Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res. vs Barracas Central Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Instituto Res. vs Independiente Riva. Res.
Instituto Res. vs Independiente Riva. Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Tigre Res. vs Newell's Old Boys Res.
Tigre Res. vs Newell's Old Boys Res.
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Chicago Fire II vs New York City II
Chicago Fire II vs New York City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Orlando City II vs New York RB II
Orlando City II vs New York RB II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Atlanta United II vs Carolina Core
Atlanta United II vs Carolina Core
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Crown Legacy vs New England II
Crown Legacy vs New England II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 11
Real Monarchs vs Houston Dynamo FC II
Real Monarchs vs Houston Dynamo FC II
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 7
Shortan vs Kokand-1912
Shortan vs Kokand-1912
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 7
Buxoro vs Olimpik-Mobiuz
Buxoro vs Olimpik-Mobiuz
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 7
Xorazm vs Aral
Xorazm vs Aral
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 7
Dostlik vs Mash'al
Dostlik vs Mash'al
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Racing Montevideo vs Argentinos JRS
Racing Montevideo vs Argentinos JRS
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Nacional Asuncion vs Corinthians
Nacional Asuncion vs Corinthians
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Cesar Vallejo vs Independiente Medellin
Cesar Vallejo vs Independiente Medellin
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Real Tomayapo vs Internacional
Real Tomayapo vs Internacional
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Alianza Petrolera vs Cruzeiro
Alianza Petrolera vs Cruzeiro
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Sportivo Ameliano vs Danubio
Sportivo Ameliano vs Danubio
World - CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group Stage - 4
Always Ready vs Defensa Y Justicia
Always Ready vs Defensa Y Justicia
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Caracas FC vs Penarol
Caracas FC vs Penarol
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Rosario Central vs Atletico-MG
Rosario Central vs Atletico-MG
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Club Nacional vs River Plate
Club Nacional vs River Plate
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Palestino vs Flamengo
Palestino vs Flamengo
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Deportivo Tachira FC vs Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Tachira FC vs Libertad Asuncion
World - CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group Stage - 4
Universitario vs Junior
Universitario vs Junior
France - Feminine Division 1, Regular Season - 22
Paris FC W vs Dijon W
Paris FC W vs Dijon W
France - Feminine Division 1, Regular Season - 22
Stade de Reims W vs Paris Saint Germain W
Stade de Reims W vs Paris Saint Germain W
France - Feminine Division 1, Regular Season - 22
Guingamp W vs Le Havre W
Guingamp W vs Le Havre W
France - Feminine Division 1, Regular Season - 22
Bordeaux W vs Lyon W
Bordeaux W vs Lyon W
France - Feminine Division 1, Regular Season - 22
FC Fleury 91 W vs Montpellier W
FC Fleury 91 W vs Montpellier W
France - Feminine Division 1, Regular Season - 22
Saint-Etienne W vs Lille W
Saint-Etienne W vs Lille W
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Prostejov vs Pribram
Prostejov vs Pribram
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Sparta Praha II vs Lisen
Sparta Praha II vs Lisen
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Vyskov vs Vysocina Jihlava
Vyskov vs Vysocina Jihlava
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Taborsko vs Opava
Taborsko vs Opava
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Varnsdorf vs Hanacka
Varnsdorf vs Hanacka
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Chrudim vs Dukla Praha
Chrudim vs Dukla Praha
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Zbrojovka Brno vs Viktoria Zizkov
Zbrojovka Brno vs Viktoria Zizkov
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 27
Vlasim vs Sigma Olomouc II
Vlasim vs Sigma Olomouc II
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Puntarenas FC vs CS Cartagines
Puntarenas FC vs CS Cartagines
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 22
Sporting San Jose vs CS Herediano
Sporting San Jose vs CS Herediano
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Manta FC vs San Antonio
Manta FC vs San Antonio
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Guayaquil City FC vs Cuniburo
Guayaquil City FC vs Cuniburo
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Leones del Norte vs UT Cotopaxi
Leones del Norte vs UT Cotopaxi
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Gualaceo SC vs Chacaritas
Gualaceo SC vs Chacaritas
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 9
Vargas Torres vs 9 de Octubre
Vargas Torres vs 9 de Octubre
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 35
Skenderbeu Korce vs Laci
Skenderbeu Korce vs Laci
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 35
Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder
Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 35
Dinamo Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 35
Erzeni Shijak vs Teuta Durres
Erzeni Shijak vs Teuta Durres
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 33
Luzi 2008 vs Vora
Luzi 2008 vs Vora
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 33
Kastrioti Kruje vs Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Kruje vs Korabi Peshkopi
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 33
Tomori Berat vs Lushnja
Tomori Berat vs Lushnja
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 33
Bylis vs AF Elbasani
Bylis vs AF Elbasani
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 33
Besa Kavaje vs Flamurtari
Besa Kavaje vs Flamurtari
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 33
Burreli vs Apolonia Fier
Burreli vs Apolonia Fier
Moldova - Super Liga, Promotion Group - 10
Floresti vs Saxan
Floresti vs Saxan
Moldova - Super Liga, Promotion Group - 10
Victoria Bardar vs Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Victoria Bardar vs Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Moldova - Super Liga, Promotion Group - 10
Speranta Drochia vs Spartanii Selemet
Speranta Drochia vs Spartanii Selemet
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
Mashujaa vs Young Africans
Mashujaa vs Young Africans
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
Coastal Union vs Tanzania Prisons
Coastal Union vs Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
KMC vs Kagera Sugar
KMC vs Kagera Sugar
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Balkan Botevgrad vs Vihren
Balkan Botevgrad vs Vihren
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Levski Sofia II vs CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Levski Sofia II vs CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Kostinbrod vs Slivnishki geroy
Kostinbrod vs Slivnishki geroy
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Septemvri Sofia II
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Septemvri Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
CSKA Sofia II vs FK Minyor Pernik
CSKA Sofia II vs FK Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Slavia Sofia II vs Septemvri Simitli
Slavia Sofia II vs Septemvri Simitli
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Oborishte vs Kyustendil
Oborishte vs Kyustendil
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Pirin Razlog vs Bansko
Pirin Razlog vs Bansko
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Hebar II vs Botev Ihtiman
Hebar II vs Botev Ihtiman
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 33
Chavdar Etropole vs Rilski Sportist
Chavdar Etropole vs Rilski Sportist
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 12
Phonix Lubeck vs Hamburger SV II
Phonix Lubeck vs Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 27
Havelse vs Kilia Kiel
Havelse vs Kilia Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 21
Weiche Flensburg vs Bremer Sv
Weiche Flensburg vs Bremer Sv
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 26
Klingenbach vs Edelserpentin
Klingenbach vs Edelserpentin
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 26
Weisskirchen / Allhaming vs Wohnbau Dietach
Weisskirchen / Allhaming vs Wohnbau Dietach
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Grodig vs Burmoos
Grodig vs Burmoos
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Puch vs UFC Hallein
Puch vs UFC Hallein
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 24
Adnet vs Salzburger AK
Adnet vs Salzburger AK
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 21
Lochau vs Lustenau
Lochau vs Lustenau
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 9
Viitorul Selimbar vs CS Mioveni
Viitorul Selimbar vs CS Mioveni
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 9
SCM Gloria Buzau vs Unirea Slobozia
SCM Gloria Buzau vs Unirea Slobozia
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 9
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Csikszereda
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Csikszereda
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Ario Eslamshahr vs Darya Babol
Ario Eslamshahr vs Darya Babol
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Mes Soongoun vs Saipa
Mes Soongoun vs Saipa
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Mes Kerman
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Mes Kerman
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Shahre Raz vs Fajr Sepasi
Shahre Raz vs Fajr Sepasi
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Chadormalu SC vs Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Chadormalu SC vs Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Shahrdari Astara
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Shahrdari Astara
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Shahin Bandar Ameri
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Shahin Bandar Ameri
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Damash Gilanian
Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Damash Gilanian
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 30
Pars Jonoubi JAM vs Naft Gachsaran
Pars Jonoubi JAM vs Naft Gachsaran
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Taraji vs Al Jandal
Al Taraji vs Al Jandal
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Orubah vs Al Arabi SC
Al Orubah vs Al Arabi SC
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Qaisoma vs Al Baten
Al Qaisoma vs Al Baten
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
Santa Rita vs Wiliete
Santa Rita vs Wiliete
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
Sao Salvador vs Desportivo Huila
Sao Salvador vs Desportivo Huila
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
Uniao de Malanje vs Kabuscorp
Uniao de Malanje vs Kabuscorp
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
Academica do Lobito vs Recreativo do Libolo
Academica do Lobito vs Recreativo do Libolo
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
CD Lunda-Sul vs Interclube
CD Lunda-Sul vs Interclube
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
1degree de Agosto vs Onze Bravos
1degree de Agosto vs Onze Bravos
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 25
Petro de Luanda vs Sporting de Cabinda
Petro de Luanda vs Sporting de Cabinda
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 20
Sur vs Ibri
Sur vs Ibri
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 20
Oman Club vs Dhofar
Oman Club vs Dhofar
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 25
Araz Saatli vs MOIK
Araz Saatli vs MOIK
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 25
Mil-Mugan vs Qaradag Lokbatan
Mil-Mugan vs Qaradag Lokbatan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 25
Keshla FC vs Karvan
Keshla FC vs Karvan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 25
Energetik vs Zaqatala
Energetik vs Zaqatala
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 25
Iravan vs Difai Agsu
Iravan vs Difai Agsu
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 5
Gold Coast United vs Moreton City Excelsior
Gold Coast United vs Moreton City Excelsior
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 8
Iraklis 1908 vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis 1908 vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 8
Kallithea vs Kissamikos
Kallithea vs Kissamikos
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 8
Ilioupoli vs Kalamata
Ilioupoli vs Kalamata
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 8
Giouchtas vs Panathinaikos II
Giouchtas vs Panathinaikos II
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 8
Egaleo vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Egaleo vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 8
Panachaiki FC vs Diagoras
Panachaiki FC vs Diagoras
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 8
Kozani vs PAOK II
Kozani vs PAOK II
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 8
Aiolikos vs Kampaniakos Chalastra
Aiolikos vs Kampaniakos Chalastra
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
Vaxjo vs Hacken
Vaxjo vs Hacken
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 5
Hammarby vs Norrkoping W
Hammarby vs Norrkoping W
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Alay vs Muras United
Alay vs Muras United
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
SC Villa vs Wakiso Giants
SC Villa vs Wakiso Giants
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Busoga United vs BUL
Busoga United vs BUL
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Vipers vs Express
Vipers vs Express
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 13
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Merw
Kopetdag Asgabat vs Merw
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 13
Ahal vs Arkadag
Ahal vs Arkadag
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 13
Balkan vs Altyn Asyr
Balkan vs Altyn Asyr
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 2
Angust Nazran vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Angust Nazran vs Dynamo Makhachkala II
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 18
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Karvina U19
Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Karvina U19
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 4
Breidablik W vs Stjarnan W
Breidablik W vs Stjarnan W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 4
Keflavik W vs Valur W
Keflavik W vs Valur W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 4
FH W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
FH W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 26
Middlesbrough U18 vs Newcastle United U18
Middlesbrough U18 vs Newcastle United U18
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 20
TSB Flensburg vs Union Neumunster
TSB Flensburg vs Union Neumunster
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 11
Hohenwestedt vs Eckernforder SV
Hohenwestedt vs Eckernforder SV
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 20
Heider SV vs Nordmark Satrup
Heider SV vs Nordmark Satrup
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 21
Rotenburger SV vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Rotenburger SV vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 7
Bucovina Radauti vs FC Bacau
Bucovina Radauti vs FC Bacau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 7
CSM Bacau vs Stiinta Miroslava
CSM Bacau vs Stiinta Miroslava
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 7
Somuz Falticeni vs CSM FC Vaslui
Somuz Falticeni vs CSM FC Vaslui
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 7
Vointa Limpezis vs Viitorul Sutesti
Vointa Limpezis vs Viitorul Sutesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 7
Hamangia Baia vs Viitorul Ianca
Hamangia Baia vs Viitorul Ianca
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 7
Braila vs Ramnicu Sarat
Braila vs Ramnicu Sarat
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 7
Metalul Buzau vs Unirea Branistea
Metalul Buzau vs Unirea Branistea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 7
Focsani vs Sporting Liesti
Focsani vs Sporting Liesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 7
Inainte Modelu vs Voluntari II
Inainte Modelu vs Voluntari II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 7
Axiopolis vs Progresul Fundulea
Axiopolis vs Progresul Fundulea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 7
Gloria Baneasa vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Gloria Baneasa vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 7
CS Afumati vs LPS HD Clinceni
CS Afumati vs LPS HD Clinceni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 7
Dunarea Calarasi vs Agricola Borcea
Dunarea Calarasi vs Agricola Borcea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 7
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Paulesti
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Paulesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 7
Plopeni vs Tricolorul Breaza
Plopeni vs Tricolorul Breaza
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 7
Flacara Moreni vs Pucioasa
Flacara Moreni vs Pucioasa
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 7
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 7
Popesti-Leordeni vs Blejoi
Popesti-Leordeni vs Blejoi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 7
Viitorul Curita vs Municipal Brasov
Viitorul Curita vs Municipal Brasov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 7
Sepsi II vs Ciucas Tarlungeni
Sepsi II vs Ciucas Tarlungeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 7
Targu Secuiesc vs Odorheiu Secuiesc
Targu Secuiesc vs Odorheiu Secuiesc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 7
Muscelul Campulung Elite vs Kids Tampa Brasov
Muscelul Campulung Elite vs Kids Tampa Brasov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 7
Olimpic Zarnesti vs Olimpic Cetate
Olimpic Zarnesti vs Olimpic Cetate
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 7
Oltul Curtisoara vs Cozia Calimanesti
Oltul Curtisoara vs Cozia Calimanesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 7
Unirea Bascov vs Petrolul Potcoava
Unirea Bascov vs Petrolul Potcoava
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 7
Sporting Rosiori vs Flacara Horezu
Sporting Rosiori vs Flacara Horezu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 7
Dunarea Turris vs Viitorul Daesti
Dunarea Turris vs Viitorul Daesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 7
CSM Ramnicu Valcea vs Vedita Colonesti
CSM Ramnicu Valcea vs Vedita Colonesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 7
Jiul Petrosani vs Turceni
Jiul Petrosani vs Turceni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 7
Vointa Lupac vs U Craiova 1948 II
Vointa Lupac vs U Craiova 1948 II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 7
Gilortul vs CS U Craiova II
Gilortul vs CS U Craiova II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 7
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Cetate Deva
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Cetate Deva
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 7
Filiasi vs Viitorul Simian
Filiasi vs Viitorul Simian
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 7
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Ineu
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Ineu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 7
Avantul Periam vs Socodor
Avantul Periam vs Socodor
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 7
Soimii Lipova vs Progresul Pecica
Soimii Lipova vs Progresul Pecica
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 7
Bihor Oradea vs Phoenix Buzias
Bihor Oradea vs Phoenix Buzias
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 7
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Peciu Nou
FC Politehnica Timisoara vs Peciu Nou
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 7
Avantul Reghin vs Viitorul Cluj
Avantul Reghin vs Viitorul Cluj
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 7
Metalurgistul Cugir vs Industria Galda de Jos
Metalurgistul Cugir vs Industria Galda de Jos
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 7
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs Unirea Alba Iulia
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs Unirea Alba Iulia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 7
ACS Medias 2022 vs Unirea Ungheni
ACS Medias 2022 vs Unirea Ungheni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 7
Gloria Bistrita vs Universitatea Alba Iulia
Gloria Bistrita vs Universitatea Alba Iulia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 7
Olimpia MCMXXI vs Minaur Baia Mare
Olimpia MCMXXI vs Minaur Baia Mare
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 7
Sanatatea Cluj vs Minerul Ocna Dej
Sanatatea Cluj vs Minerul Ocna Dej
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 7
Victoria Carei vs Sanmartin
Victoria Carei vs Sanmartin
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 7
SCM Zalau vs Sighetu Marmatiei
SCM Zalau vs Sighetu Marmatiei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 7
CSM Satu Mare vs Crisul Santandrei
CSM Satu Mare vs Crisul Santandrei
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 29
UGS vs Chatel-St-Denis
UGS vs Chatel-St-Denis
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 14
Macarthur Rams vs Inter Lions
Macarthur Rams vs Inter Lions
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Badbaado vs Elman
Badbaado vs Elman
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 9
Asyut Petrol vs Al Nasr Taaden
Asyut Petrol vs Al Nasr Taaden
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 9
Makadi vs Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
Makadi vs Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 9
Gomhoreyat Shebin vs Aswan Sc
Gomhoreyat Shebin vs Aswan Sc
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 9
Abu Qair Semad vs Itesalat
Abu Qair Semad vs Itesalat
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 9
Misr EL Makasa vs Dikernis
Misr EL Makasa vs Dikernis
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Independiente Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Independiente Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Union Santa Fe Res. vs Godoy Cruz Res.
Union Santa Fe Res. vs Godoy Cruz Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Rosario Central Res. vs Velez Sarsfield Res.
Rosario Central Res. vs Velez Sarsfield Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Deportivo Riestra Res. vs River Plate Res.
Deportivo Riestra Res. vs River Plate Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Argentinos Juniors Res. vs Atletico Tucuman Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res. vs Atletico Tucuman Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Huracan Res. vs Lanus Res.
Huracan Res. vs Lanus Res.
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 18
Wellington Phoenix II vs Island Bay United
Wellington Phoenix II vs Island Bay United
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 12
Catuense U20 vs Juazeirense U20
Catuense U20 vs Juazeirense U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 12
Ypiranga BA U20 vs Bahia de Feira U20
Ypiranga BA U20 vs Bahia de Feira U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 12
Jacuipense U20 vs Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Jacuipense U20 vs Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 9
Brusque U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Brusque U20 vs Hercilio Luz U20
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Orgryte IS vs Helsingborg
Orgryte IS vs Helsingborg
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 23
Royal AM vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 11
Grobina vs BFC Daugavpils
Grobina vs BFC Daugavpils
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 11
Tukums vs FS Jelgava
Tukums vs FS Jelgava
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Al Ahly vs Al Ittihad
Al Ahly vs Al Ittihad
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic
Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Olmaliq vs Nasaf
Olmaliq vs Nasaf
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
Simba vs Kitayosce
Simba vs Kitayosce
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
Ihefu vs Namungo
Ihefu vs Namungo
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 25
Singida Big Stars vs Dodoma Jiji
Singida Big Stars vs Dodoma Jiji
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Ilz vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Ilz vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Lebring
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Lebring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
UFC Fehring vs Koflach
UFC Fehring vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Lafnitz II vs Furstenfeld
Lafnitz II vs Furstenfeld
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Wildon vs Schladming
Wildon vs Schladming
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Frauental vs Tillmitsch
Frauental vs Tillmitsch
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Gnas vs Kalsdorf
Gnas vs Kalsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Bruck an der Mur
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Bruck an der Mur
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
UFC Fehring vs Kalsdorf
UFC Fehring vs Kalsdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Lafnitz II vs Schladming
Lafnitz II vs Schladming
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Frauental vs Koflach
Frauental vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Gnas vs Furstenfeld
Gnas vs Furstenfeld
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Ilz vs Bruck an der Mur
Ilz vs Bruck an der Mur
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Lebring
FSC Hochegger Dacher vs Lebring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Tillmitsch
Union RB Weinland Gamlit vs Tillmitsch
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 25
Wildon vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Wildon vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
D. La Serena vs San Marcos de Arica
D. La Serena vs San Marcos de Arica
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
Barnechea vs Magallanes
Barnechea vs Magallanes
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Hajer vs Al Kholood
Hajer vs Al Kholood
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Najma vs Al Safa
Al Najma vs Al Safa
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Jeddah Club vs Al-Faisaly FC
Jeddah Club vs Al-Faisaly FC
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 20
Al Nasr vs Al Wehda
Al Nasr vs Al Wehda
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 20
Bahla vs Al Seeb
Bahla vs Al Seeb
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Forge vs HFX Wanderers FC
Forge vs HFX Wanderers FC
Belarus - Coppa, Semi-finals
Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Belarus - Coppa, Semi-finals
Neman vs Dinamo Minsk
Neman vs Dinamo Minsk
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Maroons vs Arua Hill
Maroons vs Arua Hill
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Bright Stars vs NEC
Bright Stars vs NEC
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Gaddafi vs Maroons
Gaddafi vs Maroons
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Mbarara City vs URA
Mbarara City vs URA
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
KCCA vs UPDF
KCCA vs UPDF
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 13
Asgabat vs Sagadam
Asgabat vs Sagadam
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 7
Manchester City U18 vs Everton U18
Manchester City U18 vs Everton U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 14
Sunderland U18 vs Blackburn Rovers U18
Sunderland U18 vs Blackburn Rovers U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 15
Southampton U18 vs Chelsea U18
Southampton U18 vs Chelsea U18
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Queens Park Rangers U21 vs Barnsley U21
Queens Park Rangers U21 vs Barnsley U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Peterborough United U21 vs Coventry City U21
Peterborough United U21 vs Coventry City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Bristol City U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21
Bristol City U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Colchester United U21 vs Watford U21
Colchester United U21 vs Watford U21
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Botafogo U20 vs Goias U20
Botafogo U20 vs Goias U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Sao Paulo U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Sao Paulo U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Corinthians U20 vs Cuiaba U20
Corinthians U20 vs Cuiaba U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Fluminense U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20
Fluminense U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Athletico PR U20 vs America Mineiro U20
Athletico PR U20 vs America Mineiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
RB Bragantino U20 vs Atletico GO U20
RB Bragantino U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Bahia U20 vs Ceara U20
Bahia U20 vs Ceara U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Gremio U20 vs Flamengo U20
Gremio U20 vs Flamengo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Fortaleza U20 vs Santos U20
Fortaleza U20 vs Santos U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 6
Cruzeiro U20 vs Internacional U20
Cruzeiro U20 vs Internacional U20
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 22
Werder Bremen II vs Oberneuland
Werder Bremen II vs Oberneuland
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Gaadiidka vs Horseed
Gaadiidka vs Horseed
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Belgrano Cordoba Res. vs Racing Club Res.
Belgrano Cordoba Res. vs Racing Club Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Banfield Res. vs San Lorenzo Res.
Banfield Res. vs San Lorenzo Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 11
Sarmiento Res. vs Estudiantes La Plata Res
Sarmiento Res. vs Estudiantes La Plata Res
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 2
Gremio Anapolis vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Gremio Anapolis vs ABECAT Ouvidorense
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
Excelsior vs NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior vs NEC Nijmegen
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Gais vs IFK Goteborg
Gais vs IFK Goteborg
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 11
Jeju United FC vs Daegu FC
Jeju United FC vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 11
Gwangju FC vs Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju FC vs Daejeon Citizen
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 10
Cheonan City vs Ansan Greeners
Cheonan City vs Ansan Greeners
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 10
Seoul E-Land FC vs Cheongju
Seoul E-Land FC vs Cheongju
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Varbergs BoIS FC vs trelleborgs FF
Varbergs BoIS FC vs trelleborgs FF
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Vissel Kobe vs Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe vs Albirex Niigata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 12
Urawa vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa vs Yokohama F. Marinos
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 6
Vejle vs Odense
Vejle vs Odense
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Tochigi SC vs Fujieda MYFC
Tochigi SC vs Fujieda MYFC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Shimizu S-pulse
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Shimizu S-pulse
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Oita Trinita vs V-varen Nagasaki
Oita Trinita vs V-varen Nagasaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Kagoshima United vs Vegalta Sendai
Kagoshima United vs Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
Ehime FC vs Iwaki
Ehime FC vs Iwaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 14
JEF United Chiba vs Yokohama FC
JEF United Chiba vs Yokohama FC
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
Santos W vs Gremio W
Santos W vs Gremio W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
Sao Paulo W vs Atletico Mineiro W
Sao Paulo W vs Atletico Mineiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
Internacional RS W vs Ferroviaria W
Internacional RS W vs Ferroviaria W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
Cruzeiro W vs Palmeiras W
Cruzeiro W vs Palmeiras W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
RB Bragantino W vs Real Brasilia
RB Bragantino W vs Real Brasilia
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
Fluminense W vs Kindermann W
Fluminense W vs Kindermann W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
Botafogo W vs Corinthians W
Botafogo W vs Corinthians W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 9
America Mineiro W vs Flamengo W
America Mineiro W vs Flamengo W
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 14
Bray Wanderers vs Finn Harps
Bray Wanderers vs Finn Harps
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 14
Cork City vs Wexford
Cork City vs Wexford
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 14
Longford Town vs Kerry
Longford Town vs Kerry
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 14
Treaty United vs Athlone Town
Treaty United vs Athlone Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 14
UCD vs Cobh Ramblers
UCD vs Cobh Ramblers
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
AD Guanacasteca vs Perez Zeledon
AD Guanacasteca vs Perez Zeledon
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Grulla Morioka
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Grulla Morioka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Osaka vs FC Ryukyu
Osaka vs FC Ryukyu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Imabari vs Kataller Toyama
Imabari vs Kataller Toyama
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Fukushima United vs Nara Club
Fukushima United vs Nara Club
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
YSCC vs Sagamihara
YSCC vs Sagamihara
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Kanazawa vs Gainare Tottori
Kanazawa vs Gainare Tottori
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Parceiro Nagano
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Parceiro Nagano
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 13
FC Gifu vs Kitakyushu
FC Gifu vs Kitakyushu
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 11
FK Liepaja vs Metta / LU
FK Liepaja vs Metta / LU
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 14
Drogheda United vs Dundalk
Drogheda United vs Dundalk
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 14
Bohemians vs Galway United
Bohemians vs Galway United
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 14
Derry City vs Shelbourne
Derry City vs Shelbourne
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 14
Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford
Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 14
Sligo Rovers vs St Patrick's Athl.
Sligo Rovers vs St Patrick's Athl.
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Pyramids FC vs Future FC
Pyramids FC vs Future FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
El Geish vs AL Masry
El Geish vs AL Masry
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Pakhtakor vs Metalourg
Pakhtakor vs Metalourg
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Qizilqum vs Neftchi
Qizilqum vs Neftchi
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 5
Breidablik vs Valur Reykjavik
Breidablik vs Valur Reykjavik
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
Oakleigh Cannons vs Moreland City
Oakleigh Cannons vs Moreland City
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Iquique
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
O'Higgins vs A. Italiano
O'Higgins vs A. Italiano
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Orlando Pride W vs Racing Louisville W
Orlando Pride W vs Racing Louisville W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 6
Bay FC vs Chicago Red Stars W
Bay FC vs Chicago Red Stars W
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
Rangers de Talca vs Curico Unido
Rangers de Talca vs Curico Unido
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al-Adalah vs Al Bukayriyah
Al-Adalah vs Al Bukayriyah
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Al Jabalain vs Al-Ain
Al Jabalain vs Al-Ain
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 31
Ohod vs Al-Qadisiyah FC
Ohod vs Al-Qadisiyah FC
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
Vita Club vs Maniema Union
Vita Club vs Maniema Union
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
Dauphins Noirs vs Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs vs Don Bosco
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Okinawa SV vs Suzuka Unlimited
Okinawa SV vs Suzuka Unlimited
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 1
Foz Do Iguacu vs Gremio Maringa
Foz Do Iguacu vs Gremio Maringa
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 10
Suwon FMC vs Seoul
Suwon FMC vs Seoul
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 10
Gumi Sportstoto vs Incheon Red Angels
Gumi Sportstoto vs Incheon Red Angels
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 10
Boeun Sangmu vs Changnyeong
Boeun Sangmu vs Changnyeong
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 10
Hwacheon KSPO vs Gyeongju
Hwacheon KSPO vs Gyeongju
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Sheffield United U21 vs Crewe Alexandra U21
Sheffield United U21 vs Crewe Alexandra U21
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
Fernandez Vial vs General Velasquez
Fernandez Vial vs General Velasquez
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
San Antonio Unido vs Real San Joaquin
San Antonio Unido vs Real San Joaquin
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Djerv vs Haugesund II
Djerv vs Haugesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Sandefjord II vs Sandnes Ulf II
Sandefjord II vs Sandnes Ulf II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Assiden IF vs KFUM II
Assiden IF vs KFUM II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Ullern vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Ullern vs Sarpsborg 08 II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Stromsgodset II vs Mosjoen
Stromsgodset II vs Mosjoen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Skedsmo vs Kristiansund II
Skedsmo vs Kristiansund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Molde II vs Spjelkavik
Molde II vs Spjelkavik
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
HamKam II vs Elverum
HamKam II vs Elverum
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Melbourne Victory II vs Kingston City
Melbourne Victory II vs Kingston City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Bulleen Lions vs Western United II
Bulleen Lions vs Western United II
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Brunswick City vs Preston Lions
Brunswick City vs Preston Lions
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Midnimo vs Jeenyo
Midnimo vs Jeenyo
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 19
Vegalta Sendai vs JEF United W
Vegalta Sendai vs JEF United W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 19
Albirex Niigata W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Albirex Niigata W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 19
Elfen Saitama W vs Urawa Reds W
Elfen Saitama W vs Urawa Reds W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 19
Nojima Stella W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Nojima Stella W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 19
Parceiro Nagano W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
Parceiro Nagano W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 19
Cerezo Osaka W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W
Cerezo Osaka W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Swope Park Rangers vs North Texas
Swope Park Rangers vs North Texas
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Real Monarchs vs Los Angeles II
Real Monarchs vs Los Angeles II
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Celta Vigo vs Villarreal
Celta Vigo vs Villarreal
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Rayo Vallecano vs Almeria
Rayo Vallecano vs Almeria
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Getafe vs Athletic Club
Getafe vs Athletic Club
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Mallorca vs Atletico Madrid
Mallorca vs Atletico Madrid
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Girona vs Barcelona
Girona vs Barcelona
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Osasuna vs Real Betis
Osasuna vs Real Betis
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Real Madrid vs Cadiz
Real Madrid vs Cadiz
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Sevilla vs Granada CF
Sevilla vs Granada CF
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas
Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 34
Valencia vs Alaves
Valencia vs Alaves
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Cagliari vs Lecce
Cagliari vs Lecce
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Empoli vs Frosinone
Empoli vs Frosinone
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Verona vs Fiorentina
Verona vs Fiorentina
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
AC Milan vs Genoa
AC Milan vs Genoa
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Monza vs Lazio
Monza vs Lazio
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
AS Roma vs Juventus
AS Roma vs Juventus
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Salernitana vs Atalanta
Salernitana vs Atalanta
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Sassuolo vs Inter
Sassuolo vs Inter
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Torino vs Bologna
Torino vs Bologna
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 35
Udinese vs Napoli
Udinese vs Napoli
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Union Berlin vs Vfl Bochum
Union Berlin vs Vfl Bochum
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
FC Heidenheim vs FSV Mainz 05
FC Heidenheim vs FSV Mainz 05
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Istanbulspor vs Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor vs Adana Demirspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Kayserispor vs Fatih Karagumruk
Kayserispor vs Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Samsunspor vs Trabzonspor
Samsunspor vs Trabzonspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce
Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Galatasaray vs Sivasspor
Galatasaray vs Sivasspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Besiktas vs Rizespor
Besiktas vs Rizespor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Hatayspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Hatayspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Antalyaspor vs Pendikspor
Antalyaspor vs Pendikspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Kasimpasa
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 35
Ankaragucu vs Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu vs Alanyaspor
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
Heracles vs Waalwijk
Heracles vs Waalwijk
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
Utrecht vs Vitesse
Utrecht vs Vitesse
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
FC Volendam vs Ajax
FC Volendam vs Ajax
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
AZ Alkmaar vs Twente
AZ Alkmaar vs Twente
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
Feyenoord vs PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord vs PEC Zwolle
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Arouca vs Estrela
Arouca vs Estrela
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Boavista vs GIL Vicente
Boavista vs GIL Vicente
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Moreirense vs Vizela
Moreirense vs Vizela
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
SC Braga vs Casa Pia
SC Braga vs Casa Pia
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Chaves vs FC Porto
Chaves vs FC Porto
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Sporting CP vs Portimonense
Sporting CP vs Portimonense
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Rio Ave vs Guimaraes
Rio Ave vs Guimaraes
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Famalicao vs Benfica
Famalicao vs Benfica
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 32
Farense vs Estoril
Farense vs Estoril
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 7
Antwerp vs Club Brugge KV
Antwerp vs Club Brugge KV
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 7
OH Leuven vs Standard Liege
OH Leuven vs Standard Liege
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 7
Union St. Gilloise vs Anderlecht
Union St. Gilloise vs Anderlecht
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Relegation Round - 5
Kortrijk vs AS Eupen
Kortrijk vs AS Eupen
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
VfL Osnabruck vs FC Schalke 04
VfL Osnabruck vs FC Schalke 04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Hannover 96 vs SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96 vs SC Paderborn 07
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
SV Elversberg vs Hertha Berlin
SV Elversberg vs Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
SV Wehen vs Holstein Kiel
SV Wehen vs Holstein Kiel
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
CSKA Moscow vs Rubin
CSKA Moscow vs Rubin
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Dinamo Moscow vs PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moscow vs PFC Sochi
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Rostov
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Fakel Voronezh vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fakel Voronezh vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Ural vs Baltika
Ural vs Baltika
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Orenburg vs Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg vs Krylya Sovetov
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Eldense vs Leganes
Eldense vs Leganes
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Espanyol vs Sporting Gijon
Espanyol vs Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Huesca vs Oviedo
Huesca vs Oviedo
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Mirandes vs Valladolid
Mirandes vs Valladolid
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
FC Andorra vs Albacete
FC Andorra vs Albacete
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
FC Cartagena vs Alcorcon
FC Cartagena vs Alcorcon
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Eibar vs Amorebieta
Eibar vs Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Zaragoza vs Burgos
Zaragoza vs Burgos
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Racing Santander vs Elche
Racing Santander vs Elche
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Tenerife vs Racing Ferrol
Tenerife vs Racing Ferrol
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 38
Villarreal II vs Levante
Villarreal II vs Levante
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
IF elfsborg vs Malmo FF
IF elfsborg vs Malmo FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Vasteras SK FK vs Djurgardens IF
Vasteras SK FK vs Djurgardens IF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
AIK stockholm vs IFK Norrkoping
AIK stockholm vs IFK Norrkoping
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Hammarby FF vs IFK Varnamo
Hammarby FF vs IFK Varnamo
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 8
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 8
Austria Klagenfurt vs Lask Linz
Austria Klagenfurt vs Lask Linz
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 8
Rapid Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 11
Suwon City FC vs Gangwon FC
Suwon City FC vs Gangwon FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 11
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Incheon United
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Incheon United
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
Preussen Munster vs FC Saarbrucken
Preussen Munster vs FC Saarbrucken
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
Hallescher FC vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Hallescher FC vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Waldhof Mannheim
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Waldhof Mannheim
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 10
Seongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 10
Jeonnam Dragons vs Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons vs Gyeongnam FC
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Feirense vs Uniao de Leiria
Feirense vs Uniao de Leiria
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Nacional vs FC Porto B
Nacional vs FC Porto B
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Benfica B vs Pacos Ferreira
Benfica B vs Pacos Ferreira
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
AVS vs Mafra
AVS vs Mafra
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Oliveirense vs Tondela
Oliveirense vs Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Santa Clara vs CF Os Belenenses
Santa Clara vs CF Os Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Vilaverdense vs Torreense
Vilaverdense vs Torreense
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Penafiel vs Maritimo
Penafiel vs Maritimo
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 32
Academico Viseu vs Leixoes
Academico Viseu vs Leixoes
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Ostersunds FK vs Orebro SK
Ostersunds FK vs Orebro SK
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 6
Aalborg vs Hobro
Aalborg vs Hobro
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 6
FC Helsingor vs AC Horsens
FC Helsingor vs AC Horsens
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 6
HB Koge vs Hillerod
HB Koge vs Hillerod
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 6
Naestved vs B 93
Naestved vs B 93
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 6
Sonderjyske vs FC Fredericia
Sonderjyske vs FC Fredericia
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 6
Vendsyssel FF vs Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF vs Kolding IF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Haugesund vs KFUM Oslo
Haugesund vs KFUM Oslo
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Kristiansund BK vs Ham-Kam
Kristiansund BK vs Ham-Kam
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Lillestrom
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
ODD Ballklubb vs Fredrikstad
ODD Ballklubb vs Fredrikstad
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset
Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Sandefjord vs Molde
Sandefjord vs Molde
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Viking vs Tromso
Viking vs Tromso
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 6
Hvidovre vs Viborg
Hvidovre vs Viborg
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 6
Lyngby vs Randers FC
Lyngby vs Randers FC
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 6
Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 6
FC Midtjylland vs Brondby
FC Midtjylland vs Brondby
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 21
Everton W vs Tottenham Hotspur W
Everton W vs Tottenham Hotspur W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 21
Manchester City W vs Arsenal W
Manchester City W vs Arsenal W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 21
Brighton W vs Aston Villa W
Brighton W vs Aston Villa W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 21
Chelsea W vs Bristol City W
Chelsea W vs Bristol City W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 21
Liverpool W vs Manchester United W
Liverpool W vs Manchester United W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 21
West Ham W vs Leicester City WFC
West Ham W vs Leicester City WFC
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Altay vs Adanaspor
Altay vs Adanaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Yeni Corumspor vs Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Corumspor vs Sanliurfaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Manisa BBSK vs Boluspor
Manisa BBSK vs Boluspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Bandirmaspor vs Keciorengucu
Bandirmaspor vs Keciorengucu
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
BB Bodrumspor vs Kocaelispor
BB Bodrumspor vs Kocaelispor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Sakaryaspor vs Tuzlaspor
Sakaryaspor vs Tuzlaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Umraniyespor vs Erzurum BB
Umraniyespor vs Erzurum BB
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Eyupspor vs Goztepe
Eyupspor vs Goztepe
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 33
Genclerbirligi vs Giresunspor
Genclerbirligi vs Giresunspor
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 33
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 33
HNK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Khon Kaen United vs Bangkok United
Khon Kaen United vs Bangkok United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Port FC vs Chonburi FC
Port FC vs Chonburi FC
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Prachuap vs Lamphun Warrior
Prachuap vs Lamphun Warrior
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 9
Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 9
Paide vs Tallinna Kalev
Paide vs Tallinna Kalev
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Nantong Zhiyun vs Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun vs Changchun Yatai
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Shanghai Shenhua vs Hangzhou Greentown
Shanghai Shenhua vs Hangzhou Greentown
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Meizhou Kejia vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Meizhou Kejia vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Wuhan Three Towns vs Qingdao Jonoon
Wuhan Three Towns vs Qingdao Jonoon
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Beijing Guoan vs Chengdu Better City
Beijing Guoan vs Chengdu Better City
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Sichuan Jiuniu vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Sichuan Jiuniu vs SHANGHAI SIPG
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Shenyang Urban vs Hebei Kungfu
Shenyang Urban vs Hebei Kungfu
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Shanghai Jiading vs Guangxi Baoyun
Shanghai Jiading vs Guangxi Baoyun
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 20
VfL Wolfsburg W vs FC Koln W
VfL Wolfsburg W vs FC Koln W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 20
Werder Bremen W vs MSV Duisburg W
Werder Bremen W vs MSV Duisburg W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 20
Nurnberg vs RB Leipzig W
Nurnberg vs RB Leipzig W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 20
SC Freiburg W vs SGS Essen W
SC Freiburg W vs SGS Essen W
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Nanjing City vs Jiangxi Liansheng
Nanjing City vs Jiangxi Liansheng
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 20
Bayer Leverkusen W vs Bayern Munich W
Bayer Leverkusen W vs Bayern Munich W
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 20
1899 Hoffenheim W vs Eintracht Frankfurt W
1899 Hoffenheim W vs Eintracht Frankfurt W
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Sigma Olomouc II vs Taborsko
Sigma Olomouc II vs Taborsko
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Viktoria Zizkov vs Vyskov
Viktoria Zizkov vs Vyskov
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Santos DE Guapiles vs LD Alajuelense
Santos DE Guapiles vs LD Alajuelense
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Municipal Liberia vs Municipal Grecia
Municipal Liberia vs Municipal Grecia
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
CS Herediano vs Puntarenas FC
CS Herediano vs Puntarenas FC
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
CS Cartagines vs Sporting San Jose
CS Cartagines vs Sporting San Jose
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
Atlanta United FC vs Minnesota United FC
Atlanta United FC vs Minnesota United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
Charlotte vs Portland Timbers
Charlotte vs Portland Timbers
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
DC United vs Philadelphia Union
DC United vs Philadelphia Union
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
Inter Miami vs New York Red Bulls
Inter Miami vs New York Red Bulls
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Orlando City SC vs FC Cincinnati
Orlando City SC vs FC Cincinnati
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Toronto FC vs FC Dallas
Toronto FC vs FC Dallas
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution
Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Houston Dynamo vs St. Louis City
Houston Dynamo vs St. Louis City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Nashville SC vs Montreal Impact
Nashville SC vs Montreal Impact
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
New York City FC vs Colorado Rapids
New York City FC vs Colorado Rapids
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 5
IF Gnistan vs haka
IF Gnistan vs haka
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 5
IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku
IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Khimki vs FK Sokol Saratov
Khimki vs FK Sokol Saratov
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Rodina Moskva vs Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moskva vs Arsenal Tula
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
FK Neftekhimik vs Enisey
FK Neftekhimik vs Enisey
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Makhachkala vs Volgar Astrakhan
Makhachkala vs Volgar Astrakhan
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZ
Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZ
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Urozhay vs Leningradets
Urozhay vs Leningradets
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Chernomorets vs Torpedo Moskva
Chernomorets vs Torpedo Moskva
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Tyumen vs Akron
Tyumen vs Akron
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 11
Valmiera / BSS vs Rigas FS
Valmiera / BSS vs Rigas FS
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 11
Auda vs Riga
Auda vs Riga
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Smouha SC vs Zamalek SC
Smouha SC vs Zamalek SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
National Bank of Egypt vs Enppi
National Bank of Egypt vs Enppi
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
West Armenia vs FC Urartu
West Armenia vs FC Urartu
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Pyunik Yerevan vs Van
Pyunik Yerevan vs Van
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Ararat-Armenia vs BKMA
Ararat-Armenia vs BKMA
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Ararat vs Artsakh
Ararat vs Artsakh
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 33
Alashkert vs Shirak
Alashkert vs Shirak
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Posta Rangers FC vs Talanta
Posta Rangers FC vs Talanta
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Nairobi City Stars vs Ulinzi Stars
Nairobi City Stars vs Ulinzi Stars
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
AFC Leopards vs Bandari
AFC Leopards vs Bandari
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Tusker vs Nzoia Sugar
Tusker vs Nzoia Sugar
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
UNA Strassen vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
Marisca Mersch vs Schifflange
Marisca Mersch vs Schifflange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
AS Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange
AS Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
F91 Dudelange vs Union Titus Petange
F91 Dudelange vs Union Titus Petange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
FC Differdange 03 vs Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03 vs Victoria Rosport
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Progres Niederkorn
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Progres Niederkorn
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Wiltz
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Wiltz
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 27
Mondercange vs Fola Esch
Mondercange vs Fola Esch
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
B71 vs Vikingur II
B71 vs Vikingur II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
KI II vs NSI II
KI II vs NSI II
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 10
El Nacional vs Delfin SC
El Nacional vs Delfin SC
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 7
9 de Julio Rafaela vs El Linqueno
9 de Julio Rafaela vs El Linqueno
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 7
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia Concepcion
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 7
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Defensores de Belgrano VR vs Independiente De Chivilcoy
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 7
Sportivo Belgrano vs Douglas Haig
Sportivo Belgrano vs Douglas Haig
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 7
Union Sunchales vs Crucero Del Norte
Union Sunchales vs Crucero Del Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 7
Boca Unidos vs Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos vs Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 7
Central Norte vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Central Norte vs Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 7
Sansinena vs Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena vs Circulo Deportivo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 7
Deportivo Rincon vs Santamarina
Deportivo Rincon vs Santamarina
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 7
Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre
Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 7
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Germinal de Rawson
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Germinal de Rawson
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 7
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Sol de Mayo
Kimberley Mar del Plata vs Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 7
Sarmiento de La Banda vs San Martin Formosa
Sarmiento de La Banda vs San Martin Formosa
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 7
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Ferro Carril Oeste LP vs Argentino Monte Maiz
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 7
Gutierrez vs San Martin Mendoza
Gutierrez vs San Martin Mendoza
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 7
Estudiantes S.l. vs Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes S.l. vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 7
Atenas vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Atenas vs Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 7
Huracan Las Heras vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Huracan Las Heras vs Ciudad de Bolivar
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 35
FK Kukesi vs Partizani
FK Kukesi vs Partizani
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Enugu Rangers vs Bayelsa United
Enugu Rangers vs Bayelsa United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Rivers United vs Sporting Lagos
Rivers United vs Sporting Lagos
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Abia Warriors vs Enyimba
Abia Warriors vs Enyimba
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Katsina United vs Shooting Stars
Katsina United vs Shooting Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Sunshine Stars vs Bendel Insurance
Sunshine Stars vs Bendel Insurance
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Heartland vs Gombe United
Heartland vs Gombe United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Lobi Stars vs Akwa United
Lobi Stars vs Akwa United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Kano Pillars vs Doma United
Kano Pillars vs Doma United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Kwara United vs Remo Stars
Kwara United vs Remo Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 33
Plateau United vs Niger Tornadoes
Plateau United vs Niger Tornadoes
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Athletic Club W vs Villarreal W
Athletic Club W vs Villarreal W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Atletico Madrid W vs Granad. Tenerife W
Atletico Madrid W vs Granad. Tenerife W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Levante W vs Real Sociedad W
Levante W vs Real Sociedad W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Madrid CFF W vs Real Madrid W
Madrid CFF W vs Real Madrid W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Real Betis W vs Sevilla W
Real Betis W vs Sevilla W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Granada vs Barcelona W
Granada vs Barcelona W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Sporting Huelva W vs Levante Las Planas
Sporting Huelva W vs Levante Las Planas
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 26
Valencia W vs Eibar W
Valencia W vs Eibar W
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
RUS Binche vs Verviers
RUS Binche vs Verviers
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Stockay-Warfusee vs Hamoir
Stockay-Warfusee vs Hamoir
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Verlaine vs Ganshoren
Verlaine vs Ganshoren
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Union Saint-Gilloise II vs Albert Quevy-Mons
Union Saint-Gilloise II vs Albert Quevy-Mons
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Acren-Lessines vs Rebecq
Acren-Lessines vs Rebecq
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
La Calamine vs Rochefort
La Calamine vs Rochefort
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Tournai vs Jette
Tournai vs Jette
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Tubize vs La Louviere Centre
Tubize vs La Louviere Centre
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 33
Meux vs Warnant
Meux vs Warnant
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Changwon City vs Mokpo City
Changwon City vs Mokpo City
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Gyeongju HNP vs Siheung Citizen
Gyeongju HNP vs Siheung Citizen
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Dikkelvenne vs Oostkamp
Dikkelvenne vs Oostkamp
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Eendracht Aalst vs Gullegem
Eendracht Aalst vs Gullegem
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Zulte Waregem II vs Harelbeke
Zulte Waregem II vs Harelbeke
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Sparta Petegem vs Mandel United
Sparta Petegem vs Mandel United
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
RFC Wetteren vs Ninove
RFC Wetteren vs Ninove
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Merelbeke vs Voorde Appelterre
Merelbeke vs Voorde Appelterre
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Cercle Brugge II vs Olsa Brakel
Cercle Brugge II vs Olsa Brakel
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
KRC Gent vs Torhout
KRC Gent vs Torhout
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 34
Zelzate vs Oudenaarde
Zelzate vs Oudenaarde
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Diegem Sport vs Spouwen-Mopertingen
Diegem Sport vs Spouwen-Mopertingen
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Berchem Sport vs Lille
Berchem Sport vs Lille
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Mechelen II vs Tempo Overijse
Mechelen II vs Tempo Overijse
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
City Pirates Antwerpen vs Londerzeel
City Pirates Antwerpen vs Londerzeel
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Bocholt vs Houtvenne
Bocholt vs Houtvenne
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Sporting Hasselt vs Hades
Sporting Hasselt vs Hades
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Tongeren vs Rupel Boom
Tongeren vs Rupel Boom
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Wezel
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Wezel
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 34
Racing Mechelen vs FC Lebbeke
Racing Mechelen vs FC Lebbeke
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Navbahor vs Lokomotiv
Navbahor vs Lokomotiv
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Bunyodkor vs Surkhon
Bunyodkor vs Surkhon
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 8
HB vs B36 Torshavn
HB vs B36 Torshavn
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 8
IF II vs Skala
IF II vs Skala
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 5
KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik
KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 5
Stjarnan vs IA Akranes
Stjarnan vs IA Akranes
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 5
Fram Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Fram Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 5
HK Kopavogur vs Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogur vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 5
Canberra FC vs O'Connor Knights
Canberra FC vs O'Connor Knights
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
St. Pauli II vs Bremer Sv
St. Pauli II vs Bremer Sv
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt
Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
BW Lohne vs Holstein Kiel II
BW Lohne vs Holstein Kiel II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Viktoria Berlin vs Chemnitzer FC
Viktoria Berlin vs Chemnitzer FC
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Eilenburg vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Altglienicke
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Greifswalder FC vs FSV Zwickau
Greifswalder FC vs FSV Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
SV Babelsberg 03 vs BAK '07
SV Babelsberg 03 vs BAK '07
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Lokomotive Leipzig vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
BFC Dynamo vs Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo vs Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Luckenwalde vs Hansa Rostock II
Luckenwalde vs Hansa Rostock II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 32
Hertha BSC II vs Rot-weiss Erfurt
Hertha BSC II vs Rot-weiss Erfurt
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
Sydney United vs Western Sydney W. II
Sydney United vs Western Sydney W. II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
Wollongong Wolves vs Central Coast II
Wollongong Wolves vs Central Coast II
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
Gemert vs OSS '20
Gemert vs OSS '20
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
Meerssen vs TEC
Meerssen vs TEC
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
FA Siauliai II vs Hegelmann II
FA Siauliai II vs Hegelmann II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Cobresal vs Colo Colo
Cobresal vs Colo Colo
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Union Espanola vs U. Catolica
Union Espanola vs U. Catolica
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Union La Calera vs Nublense
Union La Calera vs Nublense
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Cobreloa vs Everton de Vina
Cobreloa vs Everton de Vina
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov
Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Samorin vs Slovan Bratislava II
Samorin vs Slovan Bratislava II
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 29
Croatia Zmijavci vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Croatia Zmijavci vs Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
Sloga Mravince vs Neretvanac Opuzen
Sloga Mravince vs Neretvanac Opuzen
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Gaj vs Maksimir Zagreb
Gaj vs Maksimir Zagreb
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Bedem Ivankovo vs Svacic
Bedem Ivankovo vs Svacic
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Granicar Zupanja vs Tomislav Cerna
Granicar Zupanja vs Tomislav Cerna
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Tomislav vs Kutjevo
Tomislav vs Kutjevo
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
St. Anna vs Gleisdorf 09
St. Anna vs Gleisdorf 09
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
ASK Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC II
ASK Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC II
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
Rheindorf Altach II vs Silz / Motz
Rheindorf Altach II vs Silz / Motz
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
Wolfurt vs Kufstein
Wolfurt vs Kufstein
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
Bleiburg vs Donau Klagenfurt
Bleiburg vs Donau Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
Ferlach vs Volkermarkt
Ferlach vs Volkermarkt
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
Austria Klagenfurt II vs KAC
Austria Klagenfurt II vs KAC
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
Kottmannsdorf vs Wolfsberg
Kottmannsdorf vs Wolfsberg
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Langenrohr vs St. Polten II
Langenrohr vs St. Polten II
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Bramberg vs Union Henndorf
Bramberg vs Union Henndorf
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Andelsbuch vs Lochau
Andelsbuch vs Lochau
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Nenzing vs FC Egg
Nenzing vs FC Egg
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Union Mauer vs Slovan HAC
Union Mauer vs Slovan HAC
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
ASV 13 vs Wienerberg
ASV 13 vs Wienerberg
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Dinamo Helfort vs Donau
Dinamo Helfort vs Donau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Red Star Penzing
Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Red Star Penzing
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 5
MP vs PK-35
MP vs PK-35
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 6
Ilves II vs Inter Turku II
Ilves II vs Inter Turku II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 6
TPV vs VJS
TPV vs VJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 4
GBK vs JS Hercules
GBK vs JS Hercules
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 4
JBK vs TP-47
JBK vs TP-47
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs North Carolina Courage W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs North Carolina Courage W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W
Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Houston Dash W vs Kansas City W
Houston Dash W vs Kansas City W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
Charleston Battery vs Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery vs Hartford Athletic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Loudoun United vs Detroit City
Loudoun United vs Detroit City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Miami FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Miami FC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
North Carolina vs Rhode Island
North Carolina vs Rhode Island
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Birmingham Legion vs FC Tulsa
Birmingham Legion vs FC Tulsa
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
San Antonio vs Oakland Roots
San Antonio vs Oakland Roots
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Colorado Springs vs El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs vs El Paso Locomotive
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Monterey Bay vs Indy Eleven
Monterey Bay vs Indy Eleven
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Las Vegas Lights vs New Mexico United
Las Vegas Lights vs New Mexico United
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 10
Phoenix Rising vs Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising vs Sacramento Republic
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Coachella vs Capo II
Coachella vs Capo II
USA - USL League Two, Western Conference - 1
Academica vs Project 51O
Academica vs Project 51O
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
Universidad de Concepcion vs Union San Felipe
Universidad de Concepcion vs Union San Felipe
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
Santiago Morning vs Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Morning vs Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
San Luis vs Recoleta
San Luis vs Recoleta
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 11
Antofagasta vs Deportes Limache
Antofagasta vs Deportes Limache
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Siofok vs Csakvar
Siofok vs Csakvar
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Kozarmisleny FC vs BVSC
Kozarmisleny FC vs BVSC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Nyiregyhaza vs Gyirmot SE
Nyiregyhaza vs Gyirmot SE
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Tiszakecske FC vs Ajka
Tiszakecske FC vs Ajka
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Budapest Honved vs Vasas
Budapest Honved vs Vasas
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Kazincbarcikai
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Kazincbarcikai
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Gyori ETO FC vs Pecsi MFC
Gyori ETO FC vs Pecsi MFC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Soroksar vs MTE 1904
Soroksar vs MTE 1904
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 31
Budafoki LC vs Szeged 2011
Budafoki LC vs Szeged 2011
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Maritzburg Utd vs Hungry Lions
Maritzburg Utd vs Hungry Lions
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Black Leopards vs University of Pretoria
Black Leopards vs University of Pretoria
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Casric Stars vs Platinum City Rovers
Casric Stars vs Platinum City Rovers
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
JDR Stars vs Orbit College
JDR Stars vs Orbit College
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Magesi vs Milford FC
Magesi vs Milford FC
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Pretoria Callies vs Venda FC
Pretoria Callies vs Venda FC
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Upington City vs MM Platinum
Upington City vs MM Platinum
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 28
Baroka FC vs Marumo Gallants
Baroka FC vs Marumo Gallants
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 25
Pas de la Casa vs FC Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa vs FC Santa Coloma
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 25
Ordino vs Atletic America
Ordino vs Atletic America
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 25
Penya Encarnada vs Esperanca d'Andorra
Penya Encarnada vs Esperanca d'Andorra
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 25
Atletic Club d'Escaldes vs UE Santa Coloma
Atletic Club d'Escaldes vs UE Santa Coloma
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 25
Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Carroi
Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Carroi
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 18
La Massana vs FC Santa Coloma II
La Massana vs FC Santa Coloma II
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 18
UE Engordany vs Ranger's
UE Engordany vs Ranger's
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 18
UE Santa Coloma II vs UE Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma II vs UE Sant Julia
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
TOSK Tesanj vs Celik
TOSK Tesanj vs Celik
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Tomislav
Bratstvo Gracanica vs Tomislav
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
FK Romanija Pale vs Famos Vojkovici
FK Romanija Pale vs Famos Vojkovici
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Start Brno vs Frydlant
Start Brno vs Frydlant
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Slovan Rosice vs Karvina II
Slovan Rosice vs Karvina II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Zlin II vs Hodonin
Zlin II vs Hodonin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Hlucin vs Frydek-Mistek
Hlucin vs Frydek-Mistek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Hranice vs Banik Ostrava II
Hranice vs Banik Ostrava II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Znojmo
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Znojmo
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Slovacko II vs Unicov
Slovacko II vs Unicov
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Tatran Bohunice vs Trinec
Tatran Bohunice vs Trinec
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 26
Blansko vs Uhersky Brod
Blansko vs Uhersky Brod
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Humpolec vs Sokol Lanzhot
Humpolec vs Sokol Lanzhot
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Slavoj Polna vs Dalnice Sperice
Slavoj Polna vs Dalnice Sperice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Velka Bites vs Velke Mezirici
Velka Bites vs Velke Mezirici
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Havlickuv Brod vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Havlickuv Brod vs Zdirec nad Doubravou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Vrchovina vs Lisen II
Vrchovina vs Lisen II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Breclav
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Breclav
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Pelhrimov vs Sokol Tasovice
Pelhrimov vs Sokol Tasovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 24
Stara Rise vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Stara Rise vs Zbrojovka Brno II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Kostelec na Hane vs Nove Sady
Kostelec na Hane vs Nove Sady
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
HFK Olomouc vs Strani
HFK Olomouc vs Strani
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Bzenec vs Batov
Bzenec vs Batov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Novy Jicin vs Kozlovice
Novy Jicin vs Kozlovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Holesov vs Sternberk
Holesov vs Sternberk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Vsetin vs Slavicin
Vsetin vs Slavicin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Tatran Vsechovice vs Viktorie Prerov
Tatran Vsechovice vs Viktorie Prerov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 24
Jiskra Rymarov vs Skastice
Jiskra Rymarov vs Skastice
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Internacional Podgorica vs Lovcen
Internacional Podgorica vs Lovcen
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Grbalj vs Igalo
Grbalj vs Igalo
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Iskra
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Iskra
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Otrant-Olympic vs Kom
Otrant-Olympic vs Kom
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 33
Berane vs Bokelj
Berane vs Bokelj
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Mekelakeya vs Wolkite Ketema
Mekelakeya vs Wolkite Ketema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Kedus Giorgis vs Awassa Kenema
Kedus Giorgis vs Awassa Kenema
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
JFK Ventspils vs Smiltene
JFK Ventspils vs Smiltene
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
Tukums II vs Marupe
Tukums II vs Marupe
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Akademija Pandev vs Bregalnica Stip
Akademija Pandev vs Bregalnica Stip
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Vardar Skopje vs Makedonija GjP
Vardar Skopje vs Makedonija GjP
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Voska Sport vs Sileks
Voska Sport vs Sileks
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 31
FK Rabotnicki vs Tikves
FK Rabotnicki vs Tikves
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Struga vs KF Gostivari
Struga vs KF Gostivari
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 31
Shkupi 1927 vs Shkendija
Shkupi 1927 vs Shkendija
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Triglav vs Nafta
Triglav vs Nafta
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Rudar vs Dekani
Rudar vs Dekani
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Bilje vs Dravinja
Bilje vs Dravinja
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Brinje-Grosuplje vs Krka
Brinje-Grosuplje vs Krka
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Tolmin vs Bistrica
Tolmin vs Bistrica
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Beltinci vs Ilirija
Beltinci vs Ilirija
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Tabor Sezana vs Gorica
Tabor Sezana vs Gorica
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 28
Primorje vs Fuzinar
Primorje vs Fuzinar
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 9
Lautoka vs Tailevu Naitasiri
Lautoka vs Tailevu Naitasiri
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 9
Nadroga vs Nasinu
Nadroga vs Nasinu
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 9
Nadi vs Suva
Nadi vs Suva
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 9
Navua vs Labasa
Navua vs Labasa
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 9
Rewa vs Ba
Rewa vs Ba
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
USBM vs Phare du Canal
USBM vs Phare du Canal
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
CERFA vs Jeunesse Evolution
CERFA vs Jeunesse Evolution
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Cambrefort
Juventus Sainte-Anne vs Cambrefort
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau vs Moulien
Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau vs Moulien
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
Gosier vs Dynamo Le Moule
Gosier vs Dynamo Le Moule
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
Solidarite Scolaire vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Solidarite Scolaire vs Sporting Baie-Mahault
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
North District vs Warriors
North District vs Warriors
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Resources Capital vs Sham Shui Po
Resources Capital vs Sham Shui Po
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Rangers vs HK U23
Rangers vs HK U23
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Desportivo Huila vs Santa Rita
Desportivo Huila vs Santa Rita
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Wiliete vs 1degree de Agosto
Wiliete vs 1degree de Agosto
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Etincelles vs Kiyovu Sports
Etincelles vs Kiyovu Sports
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Mukura vs Gasogi United
Mukura vs Gasogi United
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Rayon Sports vs AS Kigali
Rayon Sports vs AS Kigali
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
BDF XI vs Morupule Wanderers
BDF XI vs Morupule Wanderers
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
TAFIC vs Masitaoka
TAFIC vs Masitaoka
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Nico United vs Security Systems
Nico United vs Security Systems
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
Buffles vs Real Sport
Buffles vs Real Sport
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
Hodio vs Beke Bembereke
Hodio vs Beke Bembereke
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
Pantheres vs Abeilles
Pantheres vs Abeilles
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
Soleil vs Dynamo Unacob
Soleil vs Dynamo Unacob
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
AS Cotonou vs Loto Popo
AS Cotonou vs Loto Popo
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
Ayema vs Cavaliers
Ayema vs Cavaliers
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Dynamo Abomey
Coton Sport Ouidah vs Dynamo Abomey
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
Damissa vs Dragons
Damissa vs Dragons
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
USSK vs Bani Ganse
USSK vs Bani Ganse
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
Tukunnin vs JSP
Tukunnin vs JSP
Aruba - Division di Honor, Play-offs Kaya 6 - 9
Nacional vs River Plate
Nacional vs River Plate
Aruba - Division di Honor, Play-offs Kaya 6 - 9
Dakota vs Britannia
Dakota vs Britannia
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
RCK vs Majestic
RCK vs Majestic
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
RC Bobo-Dioulasso vs ASEC-K
RC Bobo-Dioulasso vs ASEC-K
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
ASFA-Yennenga vs Rahimo
ASFA-Yennenga vs Rahimo
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
Royal vs USFA
Royal vs USFA
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
Sporting Cascades vs Douanes
Sporting Cascades vs Douanes
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
Salitas vs SONABEL
Salitas vs SONABEL
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
Etoile Filante vs ASFB
Etoile Filante vs ASFB
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Alcione vs Vado
Alcione vs Vado
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Pinerolo vs Alba Calcio
Pinerolo vs Alba Calcio
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Lavagnese vs Albenga
Lavagnese vs Albenga
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Bra vs Asti
Bra vs Asti
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Borgosesia vs Chieri
Borgosesia vs Chieri
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Gozzano vs Citta di Varese
Gozzano vs Citta di Varese
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Chisola vs Fezzanese
Chisola vs Fezzanese
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Derthona vs Ligorna
Derthona vs Ligorna
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
Vogherese vs RG Ticino
Vogherese vs RG Ticino
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 38
PDHAE vs Sanremese
PDHAE vs Sanremese
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Real Calepina vs Ponte San Pietro
Real Calepina vs Ponte San Pietro
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Castellanzese vs Brusaporto
Castellanzese vs Brusaporto
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Villa Valle vs Caldiero Terme
Villa Valle vs Caldiero Terme
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Folgore Caratese vs Club Milano
Folgore Caratese vs Club Milano
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Caravaggio vs Desenzano Calvina
Caravaggio vs Desenzano Calvina
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
USD Casatese vs Crema
USD Casatese vs Crema
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Arconatese vs Clivense
Arconatese vs Clivense
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Legnano
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Legnano
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Tritium vs Pro Palazzolo
Tritium vs Pro Palazzolo
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 38
Varesina vs Piacenza
Varesina vs Piacenza
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Adriese vs Atletico Castegnato
Adriese vs Atletico Castegnato
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Este vs Bassano Virtus
Este vs Bassano Virtus
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Virtus Bolzano vs Campodarsego
Virtus Bolzano vs Campodarsego
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Breno vs Chions
Breno vs Chions
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Mestre vs Dolomiti Bellunesi
Mestre vs Dolomiti Bellunesi
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Cjarlins Muzane vs Luparense
Cjarlins Muzane vs Luparense
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Clodiense vs Montebelluna
Clodiense vs Montebelluna
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Treviso vs Montecchio Maggiore
Treviso vs Montecchio Maggiore
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 34
Portosummaga vs Mori Santo Stefano
Portosummaga vs Mori Santo Stefano
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Victor San Marino vs Borgo San Donnino
Victor San Marino vs Borgo San Donnino
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Athletic Carpi vs Calcio Certaldo
Athletic Carpi vs Calcio Certaldo
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Sant'Angelo vs Fanfulla
Sant'Angelo vs Fanfulla
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Aglianese vs Forli
Aglianese vs Forli
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Ravenna vs Imolese
Ravenna vs Imolese
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Corticella vs Prato
Corticella vs Prato
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Mezzolara vs Progresso
Mezzolara vs Progresso
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Sammaurese vs Sangiuliano City
Sammaurese vs Sangiuliano City
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 34
Lentigione vs Pistoiese
Lentigione vs Pistoiese
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Ponsacco vs Cenaia
Ponsacco vs Cenaia
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Poggibonsi vs Figline
Poggibonsi vs Figline
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Gavorrano
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Gavorrano
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Montevarchi Calcio vs Grosseto
Montevarchi Calcio vs Grosseto
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Orvietana Calcio vs Livorno
Orvietana Calcio vs Livorno
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Sporting Trestina vs Sangiovannese
Sporting Trestina vs Sangiovannese
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Real Forte Querceta vs Seravezza
Real Forte Querceta vs Seravezza
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
Pianese vs Tau Altopascio
Pianese vs Tau Altopascio
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 34
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Sansepolcro
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Sansepolcro
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Sora vs Avezzano
Sora vs Avezzano
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Citta di Campobasso vs Termoli Calcio
Citta di Campobasso vs Termoli Calcio
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Matese vs Chieti
Matese vs Chieti
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Tivoli vs Fossombrone
Tivoli vs Fossombrone
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
AJ Fano vs Real Monterotondo Scalo
AJ Fano vs Real Monterotondo Scalo
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
L'Aquila vs San Nicolo
L'Aquila vs San Nicolo
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Vigor Senigallia vs Sambenedettese
Vigor Senigallia vs Sambenedettese
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Atletico Ascoli vs United Riccione
Atletico Ascoli vs United Riccione
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 34
Roma City vs Vastogirardi
Roma City vs Vastogirardi
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Budoni vs Anzio
Budoni vs Anzio
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Ostia Mare vs Atletico Uri
Ostia Mare vs Atletico Uri
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Cassino
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Cassino
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Boreale vs CynthiAlbalonga
Boreale vs CynthiAlbalonga
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Nocerina vs Ischia
Nocerina vs Ischia
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Ardea vs Romana
Ardea vs Romana
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Cavese vs San Marzano
Cavese vs San Marzano
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Flaminia vs Latte Dolce
Flaminia vs Latte Dolce
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 34
Gladiator vs Trastevere
Gladiator vs Trastevere
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Angri Calcio vs Barletta
Angri Calcio vs Barletta
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Casarano vs Bitonto
Casarano vs Bitonto
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Martina Franca vs Gallipoli
Martina Franca vs Gallipoli
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Fidelis Andria vs Gelbison
Fidelis Andria vs Gelbison
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Gravina vs Manfredonia
Gravina vs Manfredonia
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Team Altamura vs Matera
Team Altamura vs Matera
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Santa Maria Cilento vs Nardo
Santa Maria Cilento vs Nardo
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
Citta di Fasano vs Paganese
Citta di Fasano vs Paganese
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 34
USD Palmese vs Rotonda
USD Palmese vs Rotonda
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Sancataldese vs Acireale
Sancataldese vs Acireale
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Trapani 1905 vs Citta Di Sant'Agata
Trapani 1905 vs Citta Di Sant'Agata
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Locri 1909 vs Lamezia Terme
Locri 1909 vs Lamezia Terme
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Castrovillari vs Nuova Gioiese
Castrovillari vs Nuova Gioiese
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Vibonese vs Licata
Vibonese vs Licata
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Akragas vs Portici
Akragas vs Portici
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Canicatti vs San Luca
Canicatti vs San Luca
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Real Casalnuovo vs Siracusa
Real Casalnuovo vs Siracusa
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 38
Igea Virtus vs La Fenice Amaranto
Igea Virtus vs La Fenice Amaranto
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Arenteiro vs Lugo
Arenteiro vs Lugo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Rayo Majadahonda vs Osasuna II
Rayo Majadahonda vs Osasuna II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Cornella vs Ponferradina
Cornella vs Ponferradina
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Sabadell vs Gimnastic
Sabadell vs Gimnastic
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Arenteiro vs Lugo
Arenteiro vs Lugo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Real Union vs Cultural Leonesa
Real Union vs Cultural Leonesa
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Algeciras vs Atletico Baleares
Algeciras vs Atletico Baleares
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Ibiza vs Real Madrid II
Ibiza vs Real Madrid II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Melilla vs San Fernando CD
Melilla vs San Fernando CD
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
AD Ceuta FC vs Antequera
AD Ceuta FC vs Antequera
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Granada II vs Cordoba
Granada II vs Cordoba
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Intercity vs Recreativo Huelva
Intercity vs Recreativo Huelva
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Linares Deportivo vs Atletico Madrid II
Linares Deportivo vs Atletico Madrid II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
UD Ourense vs Paiosaco
UD Ourense vs Paiosaco
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Pontevedra II vs Alondras
Pontevedra II vs Alondras
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Bergantinos vs Somozas
Bergantinos vs Somozas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Arosa vs Atletico Arteixo
Arosa vs Atletico Arteixo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Sarriana vs Viveiro
Sarriana vs Viveiro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Betanzos vs Rapido Bouzas
Betanzos vs Rapido Bouzas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Silva vs Celta de Vigo III
Silva vs Celta de Vigo III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Estradense vs Arzua
Estradense vs Arzua
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Polvorin vs Barbadas
Polvorin vs Barbadas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Aviles Stadium vs Lealtad
Aviles Stadium vs Lealtad
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Colunga vs Ceares
Colunga vs Ceares
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Real Titanico vs Condal
Real Titanico vs Condal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Barcia vs Sporting Gijon II
Barcia vs Sporting Gijon II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
L'Entregu vs Tuilla
L'Entregu vs Tuilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Caudal vs Urraca
Caudal vs Urraca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Llanes vs Lenense
Llanes vs Lenense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Luarca vs Gijon Industrial
Luarca vs Gijon Industrial
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Llanera vs Praviano
Llanera vs Praviano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Tropezon vs Laredo
Tropezon vs Laredo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Solares vs Cartes
Solares vs Cartes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Escobedo vs Guarnizo
Escobedo vs Guarnizo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Vimenor vs Samano
Vimenor vs Samano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Torina vs Velarde
Torina vs Velarde
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Siete Villas vs Atletico Albericia
Siete Villas vs Atletico Albericia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Atletico Mineros vs Castro
Atletico Mineros vs Castro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Colindres vs Naval
Colindres vs Naval
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Revilla vs Bezana
Revilla vs Bezana
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Pasaia KE vs Urduliz
Pasaia KE vs Urduliz
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Padura vs Vitoria
Padura vs Vitoria
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Touring vs Lagun Onak
Touring vs Lagun Onak
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
San Ignacio vs Durango
San Ignacio vs Durango
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Beasain vs Leioa
Beasain vs Leioa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Portugalete vs Deusto
Portugalete vs Deusto
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Derio vs Deportivo Alaves III
Derio vs Deportivo Alaves III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Anaitasuna vs Anorga
Anaitasuna vs Anorga
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Aurrera Ondarroa vs Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa vs Basconia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Tona vs Reddis
Tona vs Reddis
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Grama vs Badalona II
Grama vs Badalona II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
San Cristobal vs Vilassar Mar
San Cristobal vs Vilassar Mar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Montanesa vs Mollerussa
Montanesa vs Mollerussa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Girona II vs Rapitenca
Girona II vs Rapitenca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Pobla Mafumet vs Castelldefels
Pobla Mafumet vs Castelldefels
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
L'Escala vs Prat
L'Escala vs Prat
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Vilafranca vs Olot
Vilafranca vs Olot
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Peralada vs L'Hospitalet
Peralada vs L'Hospitalet
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Rayo Ibense vs Villarreal III
Rayo Ibense vs Villarreal III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Silla vs Roda
Silla vs Roda
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Ontinyent 1931 vs Acero
Ontinyent 1931 vs Acero
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Elche II vs Castellon II
Elche II vs Castellon II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Utiel vs Soneja
Utiel vs Soneja
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Levante II vs CF Gandia
Levante II vs CF Gandia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Burriana vs Jove Espanol
Burriana vs Jove Espanol
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Atzeneta vs Patacona
Atzeneta vs Patacona
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 33
Torrellano vs Castellonense
Torrellano vs Castellonense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
RSD Alcala vs Rayo Vallecano II
RSD Alcala vs Rayo Vallecano II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Torrejon vs AD Parla
Torrejon vs AD Parla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Alcorcon II vs Leganes II
Alcorcon II vs Leganes II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Real Madrid III vs Galapagar
Real Madrid III vs Galapagar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Mostoles vs Collado Villalba
Mostoles vs Collado Villalba
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Pozuelo Alarcon vs Las Rozas
Pozuelo Alarcon vs Las Rozas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Alcobendas Sport vs Trival Valderas
Alcobendas Sport vs Trival Valderas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Tres Cantos vs Colonia Moscardo
Tres Cantos vs Colonia Moscardo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 33
Canillas vs Villanueva Pardillo
Canillas vs Villanueva Pardillo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Palencia CF vs Cristo Atletico
Palencia CF vs Cristo Atletico
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Burgos Promesas vs Atletico Tordesillas
Burgos Promesas vs Atletico Tordesillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Cultural Leonesa II vs Atletico Astorga
Cultural Leonesa II vs Atletico Astorga
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Almazan vs Colegios Diocesanos
Almazan vs Colegios Diocesanos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Salamanca UDS vs Ponferradina II
Salamanca UDS vs Ponferradina II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Villaralbo vs UD Santa Marta
Villaralbo vs UD Santa Marta
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Real Avila vs La Virgen del Camino
Real Avila vs La Virgen del Camino
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Bembibre vs Mirandes II
Bembibre vs Mirandes II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 33
Laguna de Duero vs Becerril Campos
Laguna de Duero vs Becerril Campos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Malaga City vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Malaga City vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Real Jaen vs Juventud Torremolinos
Real Jaen vs Juventud Torremolinos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Torreperogil vs El Ejido
Torreperogil vs El Ejido
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Motril vs Maracena
Motril vs Maracena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Huetor Vega vs Rincon
Huetor Vega vs Rincon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Huetor Tajar vs Arenas Armilla
Huetor Tajar vs Arenas Armilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Torre del Mar vs Malaga II
Torre del Mar vs Malaga II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Mancha Real vs Almeria II
Mancha Real vs Almeria II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 33
Atletico Melilla vs Polideportivo Almeria
Atletico Melilla vs Polideportivo Almeria
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Puente Genil vs Sevilla III
Puente Genil vs Sevilla III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Pozoblanco vs Bollullos
Pozoblanco vs Bollullos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Utrera vs Xerez Deportivo
Utrera vs Xerez Deportivo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Conil vs La Palma
Conil vs La Palma
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Cartaya vs Coria CF
Cartaya vs Coria CF
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Cabecense vs Ayamonte
Cabecense vs Ayamonte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Ceuta II vs Ciudad de Lucena
Ceuta II vs Ciudad de Lucena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Cordoba II vs Atletico Espeleno
Cordoba II vs Atletico Espeleno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 33
Xerez vs Gerena
Xerez vs Gerena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Portmany vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Portmany vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Mallorca II vs Alaior
Mallorca II vs Alaior
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Poblense vs Manacor
Poblense vs Manacor
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Constancia vs Santanyi
Constancia vs Santanyi
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Collerense vs Soller
Collerense vs Soller
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Arenal vs Alcudia
Arenal vs Alcudia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Binissalem vs Llosetense
Binissalem vs Llosetense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Inter Manacor vs Platges Calvia
Inter Manacor vs Platges Calvia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 33
Mercadal vs Felanitx
Mercadal vs Felanitx
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
San Bartolome vs La Cuadra
San Bartolome vs La Cuadra
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Gran Tarajal vs Atletico Victoria
Gran Tarajal vs Atletico Victoria
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Teror vs Ibarra
Teror vs Ibarra
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Union Sur Yaiza vs Tenerife II
Union Sur Yaiza vs Tenerife II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Tamaraceite vs Lanzarote
Tamaraceite vs Lanzarote
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Herbania vs Villa Santa Brigida
Herbania vs Villa Santa Brigida
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Buzanada vs Las Palmas II
Buzanada vs Las Palmas II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Marino vs Panaderia Pulido
Marino vs Panaderia Pulido
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 33
Santa Ursula vs Arucas
Santa Ursula vs Arucas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Alcantarilla vs UCAM Murcia II
Alcantarilla vs UCAM Murcia II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Deportiva Minera vs Balsicas Atletico
Deportiva Minera vs Balsicas Atletico
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Bullense vs Algar
Bullense vs Algar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Cieza vs Lorca Deportiva
Cieza vs Lorca Deportiva
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Plus Ultra vs Real Murcia II
Plus Ultra vs Real Murcia II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
El Palmar vs UD Caravaca
El Palmar vs UD Caravaca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Montecasillas vs Union Molinense
Montecasillas vs Union Molinense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Racing Murcia vs Muleno
Racing Murcia vs Muleno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 33
Atletico Pulpileno vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Atletico Pulpileno vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Arroyo vs Atletico Pueblonuevo
Arroyo vs Atletico Pueblonuevo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Olivenza vs Moralo
Olivenza vs Moralo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Jerez vs Castuera
Jerez vs Castuera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Montehermoso vs Diocesano
Montehermoso vs Diocesano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Jaraiz vs Don Benito
Jaraiz vs Don Benito
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Trujillo vs Fuente Cantos
Trujillo vs Fuente Cantos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
CD Coria vs Villafranca
CD Coria vs Villafranca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Calamonte vs Azuaga
Calamonte vs Azuaga
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 33
Don Alvaro vs RCP Valverdeno
Don Alvaro vs RCP Valverdeno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Anguiano vs La Calzada
Anguiano vs La Calzada
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Arnedo vs Alfaro
Arnedo vs Alfaro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Alberite vs Haro Deportivo
Alberite vs Haro Deportivo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
UD Logrones II vs Varea
UD Logrones II vs Varea
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Oyonesa vs Racing Rioja
Oyonesa vs Racing Rioja
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Comillas vs Vianes
Comillas vs Vianes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Berceo vs Pena Balsamaiso
Berceo vs Pena Balsamaiso
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
Casalarreina vs Tedeon
Casalarreina vs Tedeon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 33
River Ebro vs Calahorra II
River Ebro vs Calahorra II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Ejea vs Huesca II
Ejea vs Huesca II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Carinena vs Illueca
Carinena vs Illueca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Cuarte vs Utrillas
Cuarte vs Utrillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Binefar vs Fuentes
Binefar vs Fuentes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Borja vs Atletico Monzon
Borja vs Atletico Monzon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Calamocha vs Almudevar
Calamocha vs Almudevar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Epila vs CDJ Tamarite
Epila vs CDJ Tamarite
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Caspe vs Ebro
Caspe vs Ebro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 33
Belchite 97 vs Fraga
Belchite 97 vs Fraga
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
La Solana vs Villacanas
La Solana vs Villacanas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Calvo Sotelo vs Socuellamos
Calvo Sotelo vs Socuellamos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
San Clemente vs Atletico Tomelloso
San Clemente vs Atletico Tomelloso
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Albacete II vs Torrijos
Albacete II vs Torrijos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Marchamalo vs Tarancon
Marchamalo vs Tarancon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Huracan Balazote vs Quintanar del Rey
Huracan Balazote vs Quintanar del Rey
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Conquense vs Azuqueca
Conquense vs Azuqueca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Toledo vs Villarrobledo
Toledo vs Villarrobledo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 33
Cazalegas vs Villarrubia
Cazalegas vs Villarrubia
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Pacific FC vs York United
Pacific FC vs York United
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Atletico Ottawa vs Valour
Atletico Ottawa vs Valour
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 10
Weston Bears vs Lake Macquarie
Weston Bears vs Lake Macquarie
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 15
Bergheim W vs Altach / Vorderland W
Bergheim W vs Altach / Vorderland W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 15
Kleinmunchen / BW Linz vs Sturm Graz W
Kleinmunchen / BW Linz vs Sturm Graz W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 15
Neulengbach W vs Wacker Innsbruck W
Neulengbach W vs Wacker Innsbruck W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 15
First Vienna W vs Austria Wien W
First Vienna W vs Austria Wien W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 15
Lustenau / Dornbirn vs St. Polten W
Lustenau / Dornbirn vs St. Polten W
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
Hertha BSC U19 vs Osnabruck U19
Hertha BSC U19 vs Osnabruck U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
Meppen U19 vs RB Leipzig U19
Meppen U19 vs RB Leipzig U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
1860 Munchen U19 vs Mainz 05 U19
1860 Munchen U19 vs Mainz 05 U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Schalke 04 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Schalke 04 U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Borussia M'bach U19 vs Bayer Leverkusen U19
Borussia M'bach U19 vs Bayer Leverkusen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Verl U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Verl U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Bochum U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19
Bochum U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
Kaiserslautern U19 vs Greuther Furth U19
Kaiserslautern U19 vs Greuther Furth U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
Bayern Munchen U19 vs Sandhausen U19
Bayern Munchen U19 vs Sandhausen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Koln U19 vs Paderborn U19
Koln U19 vs Paderborn U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Arminia Bielefeld U19 vs Wuppertaler SV U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 vs Wuppertaler SV U19
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
Forward Madison vs Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison vs Greenville Triumph
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
Union Omaha vs Tormenta
Union Omaha vs Tormenta
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
TIAMO Hirakata vs Maruyasu Okazaki
TIAMO Hirakata vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Biwako Shiga vs Honda Lock
Biwako Shiga vs Honda Lock
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Sony Sendai vs Urayasu
Sony Sendai vs Urayasu
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 22
Laberia vs Devolli
Laberia vs Devolli
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 22
Butrinti Sarande vs Luftetari
Butrinti Sarande vs Luftetari
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 22
Pogradeci vs Turbina Cerrik
Pogradeci vs Turbina Cerrik
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 22
Oriku vs Kelcyra
Oriku vs Kelcyra
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 22
Maliqi vs Shkumbini Peqin
Maliqi vs Shkumbini Peqin
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats
Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
LA Force vs Irvine Zeta
LA Force vs Irvine Zeta
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
Hacken vs Brommapojkarna W
Hacken vs Brommapojkarna W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
Linkoping vs Rosengard W
Linkoping vs Rosengard W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
KIF Orebro vs Vittsjo
KIF Orebro vs Vittsjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
Pitea vs Kristianstad
Pitea vs Kristianstad
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 4
Abdish-Ata vs Neftchi
Abdish-Ata vs Neftchi
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Hang Yuen vs Taichung Futuro
Hang Yuen vs Taichung Futuro
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Ming Chuan University vs Tainan City
Ming Chuan University vs Tainan City
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Tatung vs AC Taipei
Tatung vs AC Taipei
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Taipower vs Taipei Vikings
Taipower vs Taipei Vikings
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Lidkoping vs Ahlafors
Lidkoping vs Ahlafors
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Gauthiod vs Saffle SK
Gauthiod vs Saffle SK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
Farsta vs Sandvikens AIK
Farsta vs Sandvikens AIK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
Gute vs Falu BS
Gute vs Falu BS
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
Franke vs Viggbyholms IK
Franke vs Viggbyholms IK
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
Bergnasets vs Gottne
Bergnasets vs Gottne
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
Froso vs IFK Lulea
Froso vs IFK Lulea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
Kiruna FF vs Team Thoren
Kiruna FF vs Team Thoren
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
Skelleftea vs Boden
Skelleftea vs Boden
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
Algarna vs Sandviks
Algarna vs Sandviks
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
Ytterhogdal vs Taftea
Ytterhogdal vs Taftea
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 6
IFK Ostersund vs Lucksta
IFK Ostersund vs Lucksta
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
Nykoping vs Syrianska FC
Nykoping vs Syrianska FC
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
Huddinge vs Sleipner
Huddinge vs Sleipner
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Lindome vs Hittarp
Lindome vs Hittarp
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Bergdalens vs Qviding FIF
Bergdalens vs Qviding FIF
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Jonsered vs Astrio
Jonsered vs Astrio
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
IFK Trelleborg vs Berga
IFK Trelleborg vs Berga
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Pully Football vs Portalban / Gletterens
Pully Football vs Portalban / Gletterens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Langenthal vs Black Stars
Langenthal vs Black Stars
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 1
Patriotas vs Laranja Mecanica
Patriotas vs Laranja Mecanica
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 1
Rio Branco PR vs Paranavai
Rio Branco PR vs Paranavai
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 1
AA Iguacu vs Apucarana
AA Iguacu vs Apucarana
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 1
Valeriodoce vs Democrata SL
Valeriodoce vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 1
Uniao Trabalhadores vs BOA
Uniao Trabalhadores vs BOA
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Debrecen II vs Kisvarda II
Debrecen II vs Kisvarda II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Gyongyos vs Diosgyor II
Gyongyos vs Diosgyor II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Putnok VSE vs Tiszafuredi VSE
Putnok VSE vs Tiszafuredi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Eger vs DEAC
Eger vs DEAC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Tiszaujvaros vs REAC
Tiszaujvaros vs REAC
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Karcag SE vs Ujpest II
Karcag SE vs Ujpest II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Salgotarjani BTC vs FC Hatvan
Salgotarjani BTC vs FC Hatvan
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 27
Senyo Carnifex vs Cigand SE
Senyo Carnifex vs Cigand SE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Videoton II vs Mohacsi TE
Videoton II vs Mohacsi TE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Kaposvar vs Dunaujvaros-Palhalma
Kaposvar vs Dunaujvaros-Palhalma
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Erdi VSE vs Ivancsa
Erdi VSE vs Ivancsa
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Szentlorinc SE vs MTK Budapest II
Szentlorinc SE vs MTK Budapest II
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
PTE-PEAC vs Majosi
PTE-PEAC vs Majosi
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Gardony vs Ferencvaros II
Gardony vs Ferencvaros II
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Dunafoldvar vs Szekszard
Dunafoldvar vs Szekszard
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 27
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Paksi SE II
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Paksi SE II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Puskas II vs Gyori ETO II
Puskas II vs Gyori ETO II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Gyirmot II vs Haladas VSE
Gyirmot II vs Haladas VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
III. Keruleti TUE vs Budaors
III. Keruleti TUE vs Budaors
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Balatonfuredi vs Zalaegerszegi TE II
Balatonfuredi vs Zalaegerszegi TE II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Bicskei vs Komarom
Bicskei vs Komarom
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Dorogi FC vs SC Sopron
Dorogi FC vs SC Sopron
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Tatabanya vs Kelen
Tatabanya vs Kelen
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 27
Csornai SE vs Veszprem
Csornai SE vs Veszprem
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Podkonice vs Sered
Podkonice vs Sered
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
Slavia TU Kosice vs Lipany
Slavia TU Kosice vs Lipany
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
Filakovo vs Stara Lubovna
Filakovo vs Stara Lubovna
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
MSK Tesla Stropkov vs Snina
MSK Tesla Stropkov vs Snina
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
Svidnik vs Oravske Vesele
Svidnik vs Oravske Vesele
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
Khimki II vs Strogino
Khimki II vs Strogino
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
Kompozit vs Kvant
Kompozit vs Kvant
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
Zenit Penza vs Orel
Zenit Penza vs Orel
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
Arsenal Tula II vs Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II vs Salyut-Belgorod
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
Sakhalin vs Ryazan
Sakhalin vs Ryazan
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 5
Kolomna vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Baltika BFU vs Tver
Baltika BFU vs Tver
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Luki-Energiya vs Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya vs Znamya Truda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Rodina Moskva III vs Yenisey II
Rodina Moskva III vs Yenisey II
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Zenit 2 vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit 2 vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Chertanovo Moscow
Spartak Moscow 2 vs Chertanovo Moscow
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Irkutsk vs Dinamo Vologda
Irkutsk vs Dinamo Vologda
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Dinamo Moskva II
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Dinamo Moskva II
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Pachuca W vs Tigres UANL W
Pachuca W vs Tigres UANL W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Monterrey W vs Guadalajara W
Monterrey W vs Guadalajara W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Santos Laguna W vs Mazatlan W
Santos Laguna W vs Mazatlan W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Juarez W vs America W
Juarez W vs America W
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Valasske Mezirici vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Valasske Mezirici vs Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Sumperk vs Opava II
Sumperk vs Opava II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Havirov vs Bilovec
Havirov vs Bilovec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Krnov vs Polanka nad Odrou
Krnov vs Polanka nad Odrou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Repiste vs Jesenik
Repiste vs Jesenik
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Unie Hlubina vs Bospor Bohumin
Unie Hlubina vs Bospor Bohumin
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Bridlicna vs Vratimov
Bridlicna vs Vratimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 24
Beskyd Frenstat vs Vitkovice
Beskyd Frenstat vs Vitkovice
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
Provincial Ovalle vs Concon National
Provincial Ovalle vs Concon National
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
Provincial Osorno vs Linares Unido
Provincial Osorno vs Linares Unido
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
Lautaro de Buin vs D. Puerto Montt
Lautaro de Buin vs D. Puerto Montt
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
Deportes Rengo vs D. Melipilla
Deportes Rengo vs D. Melipilla
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 6
Brann W vs Rosenborg W
Brann W vs Rosenborg W
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
Cape Town Spurs U23 vs Polokwane City U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 vs Polokwane City U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
SuperSport United U23 vs Richards Bay U23
SuperSport United U23 vs Richards Bay U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
Orlando Pirates U23 vs Cape Town City U23
Orlando Pirates U23 vs Cape Town City U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
TS Galaxy U23 vs Mamelodi Sundowns U23
TS Galaxy U23 vs Mamelodi Sundowns U23
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
SV Eichede vs Bordesholm
SV Eichede vs Bordesholm
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
Eckernforder SV vs Lubeck II
Eckernforder SV vs Lubeck II
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
Freialdenhoven vs Bonn-Endenich
Freialdenhoven vs Bonn-Endenich
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
Siegburger SV vs Germania Teveren
Siegburger SV vs Germania Teveren
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
Bergisch Gladbach vs TuS BW Konigsdorf
Bergisch Gladbach vs TuS BW Konigsdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf vs Bonner SC
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf vs Bonner SC
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
Frechen vs Eintracht Hohkeppel
Frechen vs Eintracht Hohkeppel
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
Union Schafhausen vs Hennef 05
Union Schafhausen vs Hennef 05
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
Fortuna Koln II vs Porz
Fortuna Koln II vs Porz
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 28
VfL Vichttal vs Hurth
VfL Vichttal vs Hurth
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Gievenbeck vs Vreden
Gievenbeck vs Vreden
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Bovinghausen vs Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Bovinghausen vs Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Preussen Munster II
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Preussen Munster II
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Schermbeck vs Sprockhovel
Schermbeck vs Sprockhovel
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen
Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Westfalia Rhynern vs Erkenschwick
Westfalia Rhynern vs Erkenschwick
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Victoria Clarholz vs SG Wattenscheid 09
Victoria Clarholz vs SG Wattenscheid 09
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Eintracht Rheine vs Brunninghausen
Eintracht Rheine vs Brunninghausen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 31
Turkspor Dortmund vs ASC Dortmund
Turkspor Dortmund vs ASC Dortmund
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
VfL Oldenburg vs Germania Egestorf
VfL Oldenburg vs Germania Egestorf
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Arminia Hannover vs Meppen II
Arminia Hannover vs Meppen II
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Lupo-Martini vs Bornreihe
Lupo-Martini vs Bornreihe
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Heeslinger SC vs Vorsfelde
Heeslinger SC vs Vorsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Eilvese vs Bersenbruck
Eilvese vs Bersenbruck
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
Vahr-Blockdiek vs Geestemunde
Vahr-Blockdiek vs Geestemunde
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
Komet Arsten vs Leher
Komet Arsten vs Leher
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
Union Bremen vs Vatan Sport
Union Bremen vs Vatan Sport
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Viktoria Griesheim vs Weidenhausen
Viktoria Griesheim vs Weidenhausen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
SV Steinbach vs Waldgirmes
SV Steinbach vs Waldgirmes
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
Straelen vs Union Nettetal
Straelen vs Union Nettetal
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
SF Baumberg vs Hilden
SF Baumberg vs Hilden
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
Homberg vs Germania Ratingen
Homberg vs Germania Ratingen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
TVD Velbert vs Meerbusch
TVD Velbert vs Meerbusch
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
Buderich vs Schonnebeck
Buderich vs Schonnebeck
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
SC St. Tonis vs Union Frintrop
SC St. Tonis vs Union Frintrop
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Sv Morlautern vs Mechtersheim
Sv Morlautern vs Mechtersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
RSV Eintracht vs Sparta Lichtenberg
RSV Eintracht vs Sparta Lichtenberg
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Union Furstenwalde vs Rostocker FC
Union Furstenwalde vs Rostocker FC
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Makkabi
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Makkabi
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Tasmania Berlin vs Neustrelitz
Tasmania Berlin vs Neustrelitz
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Dynamo Schwerin vs Staaken
Dynamo Schwerin vs Staaken
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Optik Rathenow vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Optik Rathenow vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Anker Wismar vs Tennis Borussia
Anker Wismar vs Tennis Borussia
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 26
Lichtenberg vs CFC Hertha
Lichtenberg vs CFC Hertha
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
SC Freital vs Magdeburg II
SC Freital vs Magdeburg II
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
Auerbach vs Arnstadt
Auerbach vs Arnstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
VfL Halle vs Union Sandersdorf
VfL Halle vs Union Sandersdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
Ludwigsfelde vs Plauen
Ludwigsfelde vs Plauen
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
Krieschow vs Einheit Wernigerode
Krieschow vs Einheit Wernigerode
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
Budissa Bautzen vs FC Grimma
Budissa Bautzen vs FC Grimma
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
Einheit Rudolstadt vs Germania Halberstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt vs Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 26
Motor Marienberg vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Motor Marienberg vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Atletico Pantoja vs Cibao
Atletico Pantoja vs Cibao
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Universidad O&M vs Atlantico
Universidad O&M vs Atlantico
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Vega Real vs Moca
Vega Real vs Moca
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Concorde vs AC Douane
Concorde vs AC Douane
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Chemal vs Garde Nationale
Chemal vs Garde Nationale
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Inter Nouakchott vs Ksar
Inter Nouakchott vs Ksar
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
AS Entou vs Kaedi
AS Entou vs Kaedi
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Gendrim vs Pompiers
Gendrim vs Pompiers
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Nouakchott King's vs Tevragh-Zeine
Nouakchott King's vs Tevragh-Zeine
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Asane II vs Ardal
Asane II vs Ardal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Fram vs Start II
Fram vs Start II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Skeid II vs Askollen
Skeid II vs Askollen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Mjondalen II vs Flint
Mjondalen II vs Flint
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Stabak II vs Rana
Stabak II vs Rana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Rosenborg II vs Verdal
Rosenborg II vs Verdal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Hodd II vs Traff
Hodd II vs Traff
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Aalesund II vs IF Ready
Aalesund II vs IF Ready
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
Skjervoy vs Kongsvinger II
Skjervoy vs Kongsvinger II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
Sprint-Jeloy vs Mjolner
Sprint-Jeloy vs Mjolner
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
Ulfstind vs Innstranden
Ulfstind vs Innstranden
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
Honefoss vs Bodo / Glimt II
Honefoss vs Bodo / Glimt II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
Harstad vs Fredrikstad II
Harstad vs Fredrikstad II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Olympique de Geneve vs Echichens
Olympique de Geneve vs Echichens
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Stade Payerne vs Romontois
Stade Payerne vs Romontois
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Amical Saint-Prex
Farvagny / Ogoz vs Amical Saint-Prex
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Collex-Bossy vs Dardania Lausanne
Collex-Bossy vs Dardania Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Erguel vs Old Boys
Erguel vs Old Boys
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Binningen vs Muri-Gumligen
Binningen vs Muri-Gumligen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Ueberstorf vs Dornach
Ueberstorf vs Dornach
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Bosporus vs Liestal
Bosporus vs Liestal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Sursee vs Zug
Sursee vs Zug
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Unterstrass vs Zofingen
Unterstrass vs Zofingen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Wil II vs Tagerwilen
Wil II vs Tagerwilen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Bazenheid vs Frauenfeld
Bazenheid vs Frauenfeld
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Chur 97
Rapperswil-Jona II vs Chur 97
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Melbourne City II vs Eastern Lions
Melbourne City II vs Eastern Lions
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
JS Talangai vs Inter Club
JS Talangai vs Inter Club
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Jazeera vs Mogadishu City
Jazeera vs Mogadishu City
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 10
Vianense vs Anadia
Vianense vs Anadia
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 10
Oliveira Hospital vs Pero Pinheiro
Oliveira Hospital vs Pero Pinheiro
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 10
Sporting CP B vs Amora
Sporting CP B vs Amora
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 10
1degree Dezembro vs Caldas
1degree Dezembro vs Caldas
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 12
SC Covilha vs Alverca
SC Covilha vs Alverca
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 10
Canelas 2010 vs Fafe
Canelas 2010 vs Fafe
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 10
Trofense vs Sanjoanense
Trofense vs Sanjoanense
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Cayon vs Langreo
Cayon vs Langreo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Guijuelo vs Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo vs Real Valladolid II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Coruxo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega
Coruxo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Pontevedra vs Villalbes
Pontevedra vs Villalbes
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Real Oviedo II vs Deportivo La Coruna II
Real Oviedo II vs Deportivo La Coruna II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Real Aviles vs Ourense CF
Real Aviles vs Ourense CF
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Racing Santander II vs Compostela
Racing Santander II vs Compostela
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Marino de Luanco vs Covadonga
Marino de Luanco vs Covadonga
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Zamora vs Arandina
Zamora vs Arandina
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Arenas Getxo vs San Juan
Arenas Getxo vs San Juan
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Barakaldo vs Mutilvera
Barakaldo vs Mutilvera
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Calahorra vs Real Zaragoza II
Calahorra vs Real Zaragoza II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Tudelano vs Deportivo Alaves II
Tudelano vs Deportivo Alaves II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Naxara vs Valle Egues
Naxara vs Valle Egues
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Real Sociedad III vs Izarra
Real Sociedad III vs Izarra
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Gernika vs Barbastro
Gernika vs Barbastro
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Brea vs Athletic Club II
Brea vs Athletic Club II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Utebo vs UD Logrones
Utebo vs UD Logrones
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Andratx vs Sant Andreu
Andratx vs Sant Andreu
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Penya Independent vs Torrent
Penya Independent vs Torrent
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Formentera
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Formentera
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Europa Fc vs Espanyol II
Europa Fc vs Espanyol II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Hercules vs Lleida Esportiu
Hercules vs Lleida Esportiu
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
La Nucia vs Badalona
La Nucia vs Badalona
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Terrassa vs Pena Deportiva
Terrassa vs Pena Deportiva
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Alzira vs Manresa
Alzira vs Manresa
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Valencia II vs Saguntino
Valencia II vs Saguntino
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Ucam Murcia vs Velez
Ucam Murcia vs Velez
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
El Palo vs Sevilla Atletico
El Palo vs Sevilla Atletico
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Orihuela vs San Roque Lepe
Orihuela vs San Roque Lepe
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Cartagena LU II vs Mar Menor
Cartagena LU II vs Mar Menor
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Antoniano vs Linense
Antoniano vs Linense
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
La Union Atletico vs Cadiz II
La Union Atletico vs Cadiz II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Real Betis II vs Estepona
Real Betis II vs Estepona
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Yeclano vs Manchego
Yeclano vs Manchego
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Marbella vs Aguilas
Marbella vs Aguilas
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Badajoz vs Llerenense
Badajoz vs Llerenense
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Union Adarve vs SS Reyes
Union Adarve vs SS Reyes
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Guadalajara vs Mensajero
Guadalajara vs Mensajero
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
UD San Fernando vs Getafe II
UD San Fernando vs Getafe II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Ursaria vs Villanovense
Ursaria vs Villanovense
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
CF Talavera vs Navalcarnero
CF Talavera vs Navalcarnero
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Cacereno vs Numancia
Cacereno vs Numancia
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Illescas
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Illescas
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 34
Montijo vs Atletico Paso
Montijo vs Atletico Paso
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Chattanooga vs Orlando City II
Chattanooga vs Orlando City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Bethlehem Steel vs Huntsville City
Bethlehem Steel vs Huntsville City
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Toronto II vs Columbus Crew II
Toronto II vs Columbus Crew II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 6
KIL / Hemne W vs Bodo / Glimt
KIL / Hemne W vs Bodo / Glimt
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 6
TIL 2020 W vs Arna-Bjornar W
TIL 2020 W vs Arna-Bjornar W
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Langfang Glory City vs Shaanxi Union
Langfang Glory City vs Shaanxi Union
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Xi'an Ronghai vs Shandong Taishan II
Xi'an Ronghai vs Shandong Taishan II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Rizhao Yuqi
Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Rizhao Yuqi
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Guangzhou E-Power
Shangyu Pterosaur vs Guangzhou E-Power
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Dalian Huayi
Nantong Haimen Codion vs Dalian Huayi
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Garching vs Nordlingen
Garching vs Nordlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Heimstetten vs Landsberg
Heimstetten vs Landsberg
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 10
Ouriense vs Sporting CP W
Ouriense vs Sporting CP W
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 21
Vilaverdense W vs Maritimo W
Vilaverdense W vs Maritimo W
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 21
Sporting Braga vs Damaiense W
Sporting Braga vs Damaiense W
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 21
Valadares Gaia W vs SL Benfica
Valadares Gaia W vs SL Benfica
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 21
Albergaria vs Torreense W
Albergaria vs Torreense W
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 21
Racing Seixal vs Famalicao W
Racing Seixal vs Famalicao W
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 6
Western Suburbs vs Stop Out
Western Suburbs vs Stop Out
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Szeged-Csanad II vs ESMTK
Szeged-Csanad II vs ESMTK
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Vasas II vs Dabas
Vasas II vs Dabas
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Bekescsaba 1912
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Bekescsaba 1912
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Korosladany vs BKV Elore
Korosladany vs BKV Elore
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Hodmezovasarhely vs Honved II
Hodmezovasarhely vs Honved II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Cegledi VSE vs Martfui LSE
Cegledi VSE vs Martfui LSE
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Penzugyor vs Fuzesgyarmati
Penzugyor vs Fuzesgyarmati
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 27
Monori Se vs Kecskemeti TE II
Monori Se vs Kecskemeti TE II
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 2
Inhumas vs Anapolina
Inhumas vs Anapolina
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 2
ASEEV vs Trindade
ASEEV vs Trindade
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 19
Pogon Szczecin W vs UKS Lodz
Pogon Szczecin W vs UKS Lodz
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 19
Gornik Leczna W vs Medyk Konin W
Gornik Leczna W vs Medyk Konin W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 19
Stomilanki Olsztyn W vs Pogon Tczew W
Stomilanki Olsztyn W vs Pogon Tczew W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 19
Czarni Sosnowiec W vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Czarni Sosnowiec W vs Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 19
GKS Katowice W vs UJ Krakow W
GKS Katowice W vs UJ Krakow W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 19
Slask Wroclaw W vs Akademia Pilkarska LG
Slask Wroclaw W vs Akademia Pilkarska LG
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Wolfsburg II W vs Andernach W
Wolfsburg II W vs Andernach W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Gutersloh vs Carl Zeiss Jena W
Gutersloh vs Carl Zeiss Jena W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Eintracht Frankfurt II W vs Meppen
Eintracht Frankfurt II W vs Meppen
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Hoffenheim II W vs Borussia Monchengladbach W
Hoffenheim II W vs Borussia Monchengladbach W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Hamburger SV W vs Turbine Potsdam W
Hamburger SV W vs Turbine Potsdam W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Bayern Munchen II W vs SC Sand W
Bayern Munchen II W vs SC Sand W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 23
Weinberg vs Ingolstadt
Weinberg vs Ingolstadt
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 12
Rotor Volgograd vs Chelyabinsk
Rotor Volgograd vs Chelyabinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 12
Krasnodar 2 vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar 2 vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 12
Chayka vs Murom
Chayka vs Murom
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 12
Novosibirsk vs Veles
Novosibirsk vs Veles
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 12
FC UFA vs Rodina Moskva II
FC UFA vs Rodina Moskva II
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 8
Conquista U20 vs Jequie U20
Conquista U20 vs Jequie U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Atletico Alagoinhas U20 vs Catuense U20
Atletico Alagoinhas U20 vs Catuense U20
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Arsenal vs Bournemouth
Arsenal vs Bournemouth
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Brentford vs Fulham
Brentford vs Fulham
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Brighton vs Aston Villa
Brighton vs Aston Villa
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Burnley vs Newcastle
Burnley vs Newcastle
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Chelsea vs West Ham
Chelsea vs West Ham
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Crystal Palace vs Manchester United
Crystal Palace vs Manchester United
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Liverpool vs Tottenham
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Luton vs Everton
Luton vs Everton
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Manchester City vs Wolves
Manchester City vs Wolves
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 36
Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Augsburg
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Darmstadt 98
VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich
VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
1.FC Koln vs SC Freiburg
1.FC Koln vs SC Freiburg
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Birmingham vs Norwich
Birmingham vs Norwich
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Coventry vs QPR
Coventry vs QPR
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Ipswich vs Huddersfield
Ipswich vs Huddersfield
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Leeds vs Southampton
Leeds vs Southampton
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Leicester vs Blackburn
Leicester vs Blackburn
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Middlesbrough vs Watford
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Plymouth vs Hull City
Plymouth vs Hull City
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Rotherham vs Cardiff
Rotherham vs Cardiff
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Stoke City vs Bristol City
Stoke City vs Bristol City
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Sunderland vs Sheffield Wednesday
Sunderland vs Sheffield Wednesday
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
Swansea vs Millwall
Swansea vs Millwall
England - Championship, Regular Season - 46
West Brom vs Preston
West Brom vs Preston
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Relegation Round - 5
RWDM vs Charleroi
RWDM vs Charleroi
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 7
KV Mechelen vs Gent
KV Mechelen vs Gent
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 7
Cercle Brugge vs Genk
Cercle Brugge vs Genk
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Magdeburg
FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Magdeburg
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czestochowa
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Legia Warszawa vs Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa vs Radomiak Radom
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Pogon Szczecin vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Pogon Szczecin vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Ruch Chorzow vs Lech Poznan
Ruch Chorzow vs Lech Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Stal Mielec vs Jagiellonia
Stal Mielec vs Jagiellonia
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
Warta Poznan vs Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan vs Widzew Lodz
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 31
LKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw
LKS Lodz vs Slask Wroclaw
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
kalmar FF vs Halmstad
kalmar FF vs Halmstad
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Mjallby AIF vs IF Brommapojkarna
Mjallby AIF vs IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 7
Sirius vs BK Hacken
Sirius vs BK Hacken
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 31
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 31
Ujpest vs Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest vs Diosgyori VTK
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 31
Mezokovesd-zsory vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezokovesd-zsory vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 31
Puskas Academy vs Kisvarda FC
Puskas Academy vs Kisvarda FC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 31
Videoton FC vs MTK Budapest
Videoton FC vs MTK Budapest
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 31
Kecskemeti TE vs Paks
Kecskemeti TE vs Paks
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 8
FC BW Linz vs WSG Wattens
FC BW Linz vs WSG Wattens
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 8
SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach vs Wolfsberger AC
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Obolon'-Brovar vs LNZ Cherkasy
Obolon'-Brovar vs LNZ Cherkasy
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Veres Rivne vs Minai
Veres Rivne vs Minai
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Vorskla Poltava
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Dnipro-1 vs Kryvbas KR
Dnipro-1 vs Kryvbas KR
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Polessya vs Zorya Luhansk
Polessya vs Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Oleksandria vs Ruh Lviv
Oleksandria vs Ruh Lviv
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Chornomorets
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 11
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 11
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Motors
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
Freiburg II vs Jahn Regensburg
Freiburg II vs Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
SSV ULM 1846 vs FC Viktoria Koln
SSV ULM 1846 vs FC Viktoria Koln
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
Dynamo Dresden vs Verl
Dynamo Dresden vs Verl
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
Erzgebirge AUE vs Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge AUE vs Arminia Bielefeld
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
TSV 1860 Munich vs Borussia Dortmund II
TSV 1860 Munich vs Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
SV Sandhausen vs Rot-weiss Essen
SV Sandhausen vs Rot-weiss Essen
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 10
Gimpo Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995
Gimpo Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 10
Asan Mugunghwa vs FC Anyang
Asan Mugunghwa vs FC Anyang
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Sandviken vs IK brage
Sandviken vs IK brage
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Oddevold vs GIF Sundsvall
Oddevold vs GIF Sundsvall
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Utsikten vs Skovde AIK
Utsikten vs Skovde AIK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Osters IF vs gefle IF
Osters IF vs gefle IF
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 6
Degerfors IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Degerfors IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 6
Brann vs Rosenborg
Brann vs Rosenborg
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 6
Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 6
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Maccabi Haifa
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 5
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 5
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 5
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Katamon
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Relegation Round - 5
Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashdod
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 6
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al Shabab vs Al-Raed
Al Shabab vs Al-Raed
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al Taee vs Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Taee vs Al Khaleej Saihat
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al-Nassr vs Al Wehda Club
Al-Nassr vs Al Wehda Club
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Gremio vs Criciuma
Gremio vs Criciuma
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Cruzeiro vs Internacional
Cruzeiro vs Internacional
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Vitoria vs Sao Paulo
Vitoria vs Sao Paulo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Fluminense vs Atletico-MG
Fluminense vs Atletico-MG
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Botafogo vs Bahia
Botafogo vs Bahia
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Corinthians vs Fortaleza EC
Corinthians vs Fortaleza EC
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
RB Bragantino vs Flamengo
RB Bragantino vs Flamengo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Atletico Paranaense vs Vasco DA Gama
Atletico Paranaense vs Vasco DA Gama
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Cuiaba vs Palmeiras
Cuiaba vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 5
Juventude vs Atletico Goianiense
Juventude vs Atletico Goianiense
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 33
NK Slaven Belupo vs HNK Gorica
NK Slaven Belupo vs HNK Gorica
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 33
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Nakhon Pathom vs Buriram United
Nakhon Pathom vs Buriram United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Police Tero vs Chiangrai United
Police Tero vs Chiangrai United
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Ratchaburi vs Bangkok Glass
Ratchaburi vs Bangkok Glass
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Muangthong United vs Sukhothai FC
Muangthong United vs Sukhothai FC
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Mjondalen vs Aalesund
Mjondalen vs Aalesund
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Egersund vs Lyn
Egersund vs Lyn
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Levanger vs Sogndal
Levanger vs Sogndal
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Sandnes ULF vs Moss
Sandnes ULF vs Moss
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Start vs Ranheim
Start vs Ranheim
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Valerenga vs Bryne
Valerenga vs Bryne
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Raufoss vs Asane
Raufoss vs Asane
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 6
Stabaek vs Kongsvinger
Stabaek vs Kongsvinger
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 9
Nomme United vs Kuressaare
Nomme United vs Kuressaare
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 9
Trans Narva vs Vaprus
Trans Narva vs Vaprus
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
Grazer AK vs Admira Wacker
Grazer AK vs Admira Wacker
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
SV Horn vs Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SV Horn vs Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Qingdao Youth Island vs Shandong Luneng
Qingdao Youth Island vs Shandong Luneng
China - Super League, Regular Season - 10
Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Yanbian Longding vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Yanbian Longding vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Dalian Zhixing vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Dalian Zhixing vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Dongguan United vs Wuxi Wugou
Dongguan United vs Wuxi Wugou
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Suzhou Dongwu
Chongqing Tongliang Long vs Suzhou Dongwu
China - League One, Regular Season - 9
Qingdao Red Lions vs Yunnan Yukun
Qingdao Red Lions vs Yunnan Yukun
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Opava vs Chrudim
Opava vs Chrudim
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Vysocina Jihlava vs Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava vs Varnsdorf
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Dukla Praha vs Vlasim
Dukla Praha vs Vlasim
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Hanacka vs Sparta Praha II
Hanacka vs Sparta Praha II
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Lisen vs Prostejov
Lisen vs Prostejov
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Brescia vs Lecco
Brescia vs Lecco
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Cittadella vs Bari
Cittadella vs Bari
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Cosenza vs Spezia
Cosenza vs Spezia
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Modena vs Como
Modena vs Como
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Palermo vs Ascoli
Palermo vs Ascoli
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Parma vs Cremonese
Parma vs Cremonese
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Pisa vs Sudtirol
Pisa vs Sudtirol
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Sampdoria vs Reggiana
Sampdoria vs Reggiana
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Ternana vs Catanzaro
Ternana vs Catanzaro
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 37
Venezia vs Feralpisalo
Venezia vs Feralpisalo
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 8
AS Trencin vs Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin vs Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FK Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FK Kosice
Slovakia - Super Liga, Relegation Round - 8
Zlate Moravce vs Skalica
Zlate Moravce vs Skalica
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 8
Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina
Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 8
Podbrezova vs Dunajska Streda
Podbrezova vs Dunajska Streda
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 8
Spartak Trnava vs Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava vs Ruzomberok
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 34
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Mura
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 34
Aluminij vs Bravo
Aluminij vs Bravo
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 34
Radomlje vs Rogaska
Radomlje vs Rogaska
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 34
Koper vs NK Domzale
Koper vs NK Domzale
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 34
Maribor vs Celje
Maribor vs Celje
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 5
Ilves Tampere vs AC oulu
Ilves Tampere vs AC oulu
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 5
HJK helsinki vs EIF
HJK helsinki vs EIF
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 5
SJK vs KuPS
SJK vs KuPS
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Aktobe vs FC Astana
Aktobe vs FC Astana
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau
Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Arys
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Arys
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Zhetysu
FK Tobol Kostanay vs Zhetysu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
FK Aksu vs Ordabasy
FK Aksu vs Ordabasy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Shakhter Karagandy vs Kaisar
Shakhter Karagandy vs Kaisar
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Zhenys vs Yelimay Semey
Zhenys vs Yelimay Semey
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Gornik Leczna vs Odra Opole
Gornik Leczna vs Odra Opole
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Nieciecza vs Polonia Warszawa
Nieciecza vs Polonia Warszawa
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
GKS Katowice vs Stal Rzeszow
GKS Katowice vs Stal Rzeszow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Lechia Gdansk vs Tychy 71
Lechia Gdansk vs Tychy 71
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla Krakow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla Krakow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Podbeskidzie vs Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie vs Arka Gdynia
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Resovia Rzeszow vs Miedz Legnica
Resovia Rzeszow vs Miedz Legnica
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Znicz Pruszkow vs Chrobry Glogow
Znicz Pruszkow vs Chrobry Glogow
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 30
Sloga Doboj vs FK Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj vs FK Sarajevo
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 31
Wisla Plock vs Motor Lublin
Wisla Plock vs Motor Lublin
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 30
Velez vs Posusje
Velez vs Posusje
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 30
Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 30
Borac Banja Luka vs GOSK Gabela
Borac Banja Luka vs GOSK Gabela
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Tuzla City
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 30
Zvijezda 09 vs Igman Konjic
Zvijezda 09 vs Igman Konjic
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Pharco vs Ismaily SC
Pharco vs Ismaily SC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Al Ahly vs El Gouna FC
Al Ahly vs El Gouna FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
El Dakhleya vs Ceramica Cleopatra
El Dakhleya vs Ceramica Cleopatra
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 33
Jedinstvo vs Mornar
Jedinstvo vs Mornar
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 33
Arsenal Tivat vs Buducnost Podgorica
Arsenal Tivat vs Buducnost Podgorica
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 33
Sutjeska vs Petrovac
Sutjeska vs Petrovac
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 33
Jezero vs Mladost DG
Jezero vs Mladost DG
Montenegro - First League, Regular Season - 33
Rudar vs Decic
Rudar vs Decic
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Muhoroni Youth vs Bidco United
Muhoroni Youth vs Bidco United
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 25
KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks
KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Murang'a SEAL vs GOR Mahia
Murang'a SEAL vs GOR Mahia
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Sofapaka vs Shabana
Sofapaka vs Shabana
Kenya - FKF Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Homeboyz vs Police
Homeboyz vs Police
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Al Wahda FC vs Al Nasr
Al Wahda FC vs Al Nasr
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Khorfakkan vs Al Ain
Khorfakkan vs Al Ain
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Al-Jazira vs Baniyas SC
Al-Jazira vs Baniyas SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Hatta SC vs Ajman
Hatta SC vs Ajman
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Al Bataeh vs Al-Wasl FC
Al Bataeh vs Al-Wasl FC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Sharjah FC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Sharjah FC
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League, Regular Season - 22
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Emirates Club
Al-Ittihad Kalba vs Emirates Club
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Deportivo Armenio vs Flandria
Deportivo Armenio vs Flandria
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Argentino Quilmes vs Dock Sud
Argentino Quilmes vs Dock Sud
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Fenix vs Colegiales
Fenix vs Colegiales
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Midland vs UAI Urquiza
Midland vs UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Los Andes vs San Martin Burzaco
Los Andes vs San Martin Burzaco
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Canuelas vs Acassuso
Canuelas vs Acassuso
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Deportivo Laferrere vs Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere vs Excursionistas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Deportivo Merlo vs Sacachispas
Deportivo Merlo vs Sacachispas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Villa Dalmine vs Argentino de Merlo
Villa Dalmine vs Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Liniers vs Sportivo Italiano
Liniers vs Sportivo Italiano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 15
Comunicaciones vs Villa San Carlos
Comunicaciones vs Villa San Carlos
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Hoyvik vs AB
Hoyvik vs AB
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
Suduroy vs HB II
Suduroy vs HB II
Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 8
B36 II vs TB
B36 II vs TB
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Real Pilar vs Atletico Atlas
Real Pilar vs Atletico Atlas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Argentino Rosario vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentino Rosario vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Deportivo Muniz vs Central Cordoba
Deportivo Muniz vs Central Cordoba
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
General Lamadrid vs Puerto Nuevo
General Lamadrid vs Puerto Nuevo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Ituzaingo vs Lugano
Ituzaingo vs Lugano
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
El Porvenir vs Juventud Unida
El Porvenir vs Juventud Unida
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Lujan vs Claypole
Lujan vs Claypole
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Sportivo Barracas vs Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas vs Central Ballester
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Berazategui vs Leandro N. Alem
Berazategui vs Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Yupanqui vs Victoriano Arenas
Yupanqui vs Victoriano Arenas
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
JJ Urquiza vs Centro Espanol
JJ Urquiza vs Centro Espanol
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 16
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Deportivo Espanol
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Deportivo Espanol
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 34
Teuta Durres vs Egnatia Rrogozhine
Teuta Durres vs Egnatia Rrogozhine
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 34
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Dinamo Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Dinamo Tirana
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 34
Laci vs Tirana
Laci vs Tirana
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 34
Partizani vs Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani vs Skenderbeu Korce
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 34
Erzeni Shijak vs FK Kukesi
Erzeni Shijak vs FK Kukesi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
San Miguel vs Club Atletico Guemes
San Miguel vs Club Atletico Guemes
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Quilmes vs Alvarado
Quilmes vs Alvarado
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Talleres Remedios vs Racing Cordoba
Talleres Remedios vs Racing Cordoba
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
CA Estudiantes vs Patronato
CA Estudiantes vs Patronato
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Chacarita Juniors vs Tristan Suarez
Chacarita Juniors vs Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
San Martin Tucuman vs All Boys
San Martin Tucuman vs All Boys
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Arsenal Sarandi vs Agropecuario
Arsenal Sarandi vs Agropecuario
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
San Martin S.J. vs Guillermo Brown
San Martin S.J. vs Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Moron
Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Aldosivi vs Temperley
Aldosivi vs Temperley
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Brown DE Adrogue
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Brown DE Adrogue
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Colon Santa Fe vs Almagro
Colon Santa Fe vs Almagro
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Almirante Brown vs Defensores De Belgrano
Almirante Brown vs Defensores De Belgrano
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Atlanta vs Chaco For Ever
Atlanta vs Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Defensores Unidos vs San Telmo
Defensores Unidos vs San Telmo
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 14
Gimnasia M. vs Deportivo Maipu
Gimnasia M. vs Deportivo Maipu
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 8
Roma W vs Inter Milano W
Roma W vs Inter Milano W
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 8
Fiorentina W vs Juventus W
Fiorentina W vs Juventus W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 8
AC Milan W vs Como W
AC Milan W vs Como W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 8
Sampdoria W vs Napoli W
Sampdoria W vs Napoli W
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 16
Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 16
SOL DE America vs 2 de Mayo
SOL DE America vs 2 de Mayo
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 16
Tacuary vs Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary vs Sportivo Trinidense
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 16
Nacional Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 16
Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Guarani
Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Guarani
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 16
General Caballero vs Olimpia
General Caballero vs Olimpia
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Colon vs SUD America
Colon vs SUD America
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Plaza Colonia vs Atenas
Plaza Colonia vs Atenas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Oriental vs Tacuarembo
Oriental vs Tacuarembo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Cerrito vs Cooper
Cerrito vs Cooper
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Juventud vs Rentistas
Juventud vs Rentistas
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Atletico Torque vs Uruguay Montevideo
Atletico Torque vs Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 2nd Phase - 1
Albion FC vs La Luz
Albion FC vs La Luz
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 32
AF Elbasani vs Tomori Berat
AF Elbasani vs Tomori Berat
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 32
Vora vs Bylis
Vora vs Bylis
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 32
Flamurtari vs Luzi 2008
Flamurtari vs Luzi 2008
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 32
Apolonia Fier vs Besa Kavaje
Apolonia Fier vs Besa Kavaje
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 32
Lushnja vs Kastrioti Kruje
Lushnja vs Kastrioti Kruje
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 32
Korabi Peshkopi vs Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi vs Burreli
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 7
Standard Liege W vs Genk W
Standard Liege W vs Genk W
Belgium - Super League Women, Lower Table Round - 6
Mechelen vs Zulte-Waregem W
Mechelen vs Zulte-Waregem W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 7
OH Leuven W vs Anderlecht W
OH Leuven W vs Anderlecht W
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Club Nacional vs Fenix
Club Nacional vs Fenix
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Racing Montevideo vs Deportivo Maldonado
Racing Montevideo vs Deportivo Maldonado
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Cerro vs Danubio
Cerro vs Danubio
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Rampla Juniors vs Boston River
Rampla Juniors vs Boston River
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Miramar vs CA River Plate
Miramar vs CA River Plate
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Cerro Largo vs Liverpool Montevideo
Cerro Largo vs Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Penarol vs Wanderers
Penarol vs Wanderers
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 12
Progreso vs Defensor Sporting
Progreso vs Defensor Sporting
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Jocoro vs Municipal Limeno
Jocoro vs Municipal Limeno
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Firpo vs Santa Tecla
Firpo vs Santa Tecla
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Aguila vs Dragon
Aguila vs Dragon
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Once Municipal vs FAS
Once Municipal vs FAS
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Alianza vs Fuerte San Francisco
Alianza vs Fuerte San Francisco
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 21
Isidro Metapan vs Platense
Isidro Metapan vs Platense
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Busan Transportation vs Paju Citizen
Busan Transportation vs Paju Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Gimhae City vs Yangpyeong
Gimhae City vs Yangpyeong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Gangneung City vs Ulsan Citizen
Gangneung City vs Ulsan Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Chuncheon vs Daegu II
Chuncheon vs Daegu II
Moldova - Super Liga, Promotion Group - 9
Saxan vs Victoria Bardar
Saxan vs Victoria Bardar
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 8
Petrocub vs Dacia-Buiucani
Petrocub vs Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 8
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami Orhei
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 8
CSF Balti vs Zimbru
CSF Balti vs Zimbru
Uzbekistan - Super League, Regular Season - 6
Andijan vs Sogdiana
Andijan vs Sogdiana
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 8
KI Klaksvik vs 07 Vestur
KI Klaksvik vs 07 Vestur
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 8
EB / Streymur vs Vikingur Gota
EB / Streymur vs Vikingur Gota
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 8
B68 vs NSI Runavik
B68 vs NSI Runavik
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
TuS Koblenz vs Balingen
TuS Koblenz vs Balingen
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
Schott Mainz vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Schott Mainz vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
Bahlinger SC vs Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC vs Hoffenheim II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
Stuttgart II vs VfR Aalen
Stuttgart II vs VfR Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
FC Astoria Walldorf vs Stuttgarter Kickers
FC Astoria Walldorf vs Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
SGV Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach
SGV Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
FC 08 Homburg vs FSV Mainz 05 II
FC 08 Homburg vs FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 32
Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Kassel
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Wiedenbruck vs Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbruck vs Alemannia Aachen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Duren Merzenich vs FC Bocholt
Duren Merzenich vs FC Bocholt
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Wuppertaler SV vs Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV vs Rot Weiss Ahlen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Borussia M'gladbach II vs Fortuna Koln
Borussia M'gladbach II vs Fortuna Koln
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Schalke 04 II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Schalke 04 II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
SV Rodinghausen vs FC Gutersloh
SV Rodinghausen vs FC Gutersloh
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Koln II vs Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Koln II vs Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Wegberg-Beeck vs Lippstadt 08
Wegberg-Beeck vs Lippstadt 08
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 32
Paderborn II vs SSVg Velbert
Paderborn II vs SSVg Velbert
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Athletic Club vs ABC
Athletic Club vs ABC
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Confianca vs Tombense
Confianca vs Tombense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Nautico Recife vs Ypiranga-RS
Nautico Recife vs Ypiranga-RS
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Sampaio Correa vs Caxias
Sampaio Correa vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Londrina vs CSA
Londrina vs CSA
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Floresta vs Ferroviaria
Floresta vs Ferroviaria
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Figueirense vs Aparecidense
Figueirense vs Aparecidense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Sao Jose vs Volta Redonda
Sao Jose vs Volta Redonda
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Sao Bernardo vs Ferroviario
Sao Bernardo vs Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 3
Botafogo PB vs remo
Botafogo PB vs remo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Sao Raimundo vs Manauara
Sao Raimundo vs Manauara
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Porto Velho vs Trem
Porto Velho vs Trem
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Rio Branco vs Princesa Solimoes
Rio Branco vs Princesa Solimoes
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Manaus FC vs Humaita
Manaus FC vs Humaita
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Aguia de Maraba vs Fluminense PI
Aguia de Maraba vs Fluminense PI
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Tocantinopolis vs Cameta
Tocantinopolis vs Cameta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Maranhao vs River AC
Maranhao vs River AC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Altos vs Moto Club
Altos vs Moto Club
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Iguatu vs Santa Cruz RN
Iguatu vs Santa Cruz RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
America-RN vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
America-RN vs Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Treze vs Sousa
Treze vs Sousa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Potiguar Mossoro vs Maracana
Potiguar Mossoro vs Maracana
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Jacuipense vs Sergipe
Jacuipense vs Sergipe
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Retro vs Juazeirense
Retro vs Juazeirense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
ASA vs Petrolina
ASA vs Petrolina
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
AO Itabaiana vs CSE
AO Itabaiana vs CSE
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Real FC vs Ipora
Real FC vs Ipora
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
CRAC vs Brasiliense
CRAC vs Brasiliense
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Capital
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Capital
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Anapolis vs Mixto
Anapolis vs Mixto
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Real Noroeste vs Portuguesa RJ
Real Noroeste vs Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Nova Iguacu vs Serra Talhada
Nova Iguacu vs Serra Talhada
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Audax Rio vs Democrata SL
Audax Rio vs Democrata SL
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Pouso Alegre vs Sao Jose EC
Pouso Alegre vs Sao Jose EC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Costa Rica vs Inter De Limeira
Costa Rica vs Inter De Limeira
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Agua Santa vs Maringa
Agua Santa vs Maringa
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Hercilio Luz vs Avenida
Hercilio Luz vs Avenida
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Novo Hamburgo vs Concordia
Novo Hamburgo vs Concordia
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Ipatinga vs Itabuna
Ipatinga vs Itabuna
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Cascavel vs Cianorte
Cascavel vs Cianorte
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Santo Andre vs CAP
Santo Andre vs CAP
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 2
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Barra
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Barra
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Jastrzebie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jastrzebie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Zaglebie Lubin II vs Pogon Siedlce
Zaglebie Lubin II vs Pogon Siedlce
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy
Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
SKRA Czestochowa vs LKS Lodz II
SKRA Czestochowa vs LKS Lodz II
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stal Stalowa Wola
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Stomil Olsztyn
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Stomil Olsztyn
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Lech Poznan II vs Kalisz
Lech Poznan II vs Kalisz
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow
Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 31
Polonia Bytom vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Polonia Bytom vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 5
FH hafnarfjordur vs Vestri
FH hafnarfjordur vs Vestri
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Dalvik / Reynir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Dalvik / Reynir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri
Throttur Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Throttur Vogar
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir vs Throttur Vogar
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Reynir vs AEgir
Reynir vs AEgir
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Haukar vs Hottur / Huginn
Haukar vs Hottur / Huginn
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Selfoss vs Kormakur / Hvot
Selfoss vs Kormakur / Hvot
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 1
KFG vs KF
KFG vs KF
Iceland - 2. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Volsungur
Vikingur Olafsiik vs Volsungur
Scotland - League One, Regular Season - 36
Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City
Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City
Scotland - League One, Regular Season - 36
Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic
Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League One, Regular Season - 36
Hamilton Academical vs Kelty Hearts
Hamilton Academical vs Kelty Hearts
Scotland - League One, Regular Season - 36
Montrose vs Queen of the South
Montrose vs Queen of the South
Scotland - League One, Regular Season - 36
Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic
Scotland - League Two, Regular Season - 36
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs Forfar Athletic
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs Forfar Athletic
Scotland - League Two, Regular Season - 36
East Fife vs Spartans
East Fife vs Spartans
Scotland - League Two, Regular Season - 36
Elgin City vs Clyde
Elgin City vs Clyde
Scotland - League Two, Regular Season - 36
Peterhead vs Dumbarton
Peterhead vs Dumbarton
Scotland - League Two, Regular Season - 36
Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir
Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Sportist Svoge vs Marek
Sportist Svoge vs Marek
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Yantra 2019
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Yantra 2019
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Spartak Pleven vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Spartak Pleven vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Ludogorets II vs Bdin
Ludogorets II vs Bdin
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Litex vs Belasitsa
Litex vs Belasitsa
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Chernomorets Balchik vs Spartak Varna
Chernomorets Balchik vs Spartak Varna
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Montana vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Montana vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Strumska Slava vs Dunav Ruse
Strumska Slava vs Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria - Second League, Regular Season - 31
Dobrudzha vs Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha vs Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Dorostol vs Dunav ot Ruse II
Dorostol vs Dunav ot Ruse II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Kubrat vs Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Kubrat vs Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Chernolomets 1919 vs Cherno more II
Chernolomets 1919 vs Cherno more II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Fratria vs Lokomotiv Ruse
Fratria vs Lokomotiv Ruse
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Ustrem Donchevo vs Benkovski Isperih
Ustrem Donchevo vs Benkovski Isperih
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Ludogorets III vs Riltsi
Ludogorets III vs Riltsi
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 5
Yoogali CT vs Gungahlin United
Yoogali CT vs Gungahlin United
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 5
Canberra Olympic vs Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic vs Tuggeranong United
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 5
Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers FC
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Nurnberg II vs FC Schweinfurt 05
Nurnberg II vs FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Ansbach vs Aubstadt
Ansbach vs Aubstadt
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Greuther Furth II vs Augsburg II
Greuther Furth II vs Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Eintracht Bamberg vs Memmingen
Eintracht Bamberg vs Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Wacker Burghausen vs Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen vs Vilzing
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
Hannover 96 II vs SSV Jeddeloh
Hannover 96 II vs SSV Jeddeloh
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
Phonix Lubeck vs SV Drochtersen/assel
Phonix Lubeck vs SV Drochtersen/assel
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
Weiche Flensburg vs Spelle-Venhaus
Weiche Flensburg vs Spelle-Venhaus
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
Eimsbutteler TV vs VfB Oldenburg
Eimsbutteler TV vs VfB Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
Kilia Kiel vs Teutonia Ottensen
Kilia Kiel vs Teutonia Ottensen
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City Suns
Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City Suns
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney II
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney II
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies
Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
Blacktown City vs NWS Spirit
Blacktown City vs NWS Spirit
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
St. George Saints vs Sydney Olympic
St. George Saints vs Sydney Olympic
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 13
St George City FA vs Manly United
St George City FA vs Manly United
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
Barendrecht vs Groene Ster
Barendrecht vs Groene Ster
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
SteDoCo vs TOGB
SteDoCo vs TOGB
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
Sportlust '46 vs AWC
Sportlust '46 vs AWC
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
OJC Rosmalen vs Baronie
OJC Rosmalen vs Baronie
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
HV & CV Quick vs Kloetinge
HV & CV Quick vs Kloetinge
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
UNA vs Hoek
UNA vs Hoek
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 31
Blauw Geel vs GVV Unitas
Blauw Geel vs GVV Unitas
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Darwin Hearts vs Darwin Olympic
Darwin Hearts vs Darwin Olympic
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Port Darwin vs Hellenic Athletic
Port Darwin vs Hellenic Athletic
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
Dovo vs Eemdijk
Dovo vs Eemdijk
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
Rijnvogels vs Hsc 21
Rijnvogels vs Hsc 21
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
RKAV Volendam vs SC Genemuiden
RKAV Volendam vs SC Genemuiden
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
Staphorst vs Kampong
Staphorst vs Kampong
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
URK vs Ijsselmeervogels
URK vs Ijsselmeervogels
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
Sparta Nijkerk vs Hoogeveen
Sparta Nijkerk vs Hoogeveen
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
HSV ODIN 59 vs Harkemase Boys
HSV ODIN 59 vs Harkemase Boys
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
Vvsb vs Hercules
Vvsb vs Hercules
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday, Group A - 31
DEM vs DVS 33 Ermelo
DEM vs DVS 33 Ermelo
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Modbury Jets vs White City Woodville
Modbury Jets vs White City Woodville
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Adelaide United II vs Adelaide Comets
Adelaide United II vs Adelaide Comets
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
Green Gully vs St. Albans Saints
Green Gully vs St. Albans Saints
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
South Melbourne vs Avondale
South Melbourne vs Avondale
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
Port Melbourne vs Dandenong City
Port Melbourne vs Dandenong City
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
Heidelberg United vs Manningham United Blues
Heidelberg United vs Manningham United Blues
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
Ekranas vs Be1 NFA
Ekranas vs Be1 NFA
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
Minija vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Minija vs Neptuna Klaipeda
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Banga II
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Banga II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
BFA vs FK Trakai
BFA vs FK Trakai
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 7
Stirling Lions vs Perth RedStar
Stirling Lions vs Perth RedStar
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 7
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 7
Fremantle City vs Perth Glory II
Fremantle City vs Perth Glory II
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 7
Inglewood United vs Armadale
Inglewood United vs Armadale
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 7
Western Knights vs Bayswater City
Western Knights vs Bayswater City
Australia - Western Australia NPL, Regular Season - 7
Olympic Kingsway vs Perth
Olympic Kingsway vs Perth
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Coquimbo Unido vs Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido vs Huachipato
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Slavoj Trebisov vs Komarno
Slavoj Trebisov vs Komarno
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Puchov vs Zilina II
Puchov vs Zilina II
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves
Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Povazska Bystrica vs Pohronie
Povazska Bystrica vs Pohronie
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Dolny Kubin
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Dolny Kubin
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Fortis vs Sheikh Russel
Fortis vs Sheikh Russel
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Bangladesh Police vs Rahmatgonj MFS
Bangladesh Police vs Rahmatgonj MFS
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani
Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Altinordu vs Ankaraspor
Altinordu vs Ankaraspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Kirklarelispor vs Zonguldak Komurspor
Kirklarelispor vs Zonguldak Komurspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Ankara Demirspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Ankara Demirspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Bursaspor vs Van BB
Bursaspor vs Van BB
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Serik Belediyespor vs Erokspor
Serik Belediyespor vs Erokspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Halide Edip Adivar vs Karacabey Belediyespor
Halide Edip Adivar vs Karacabey Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Adiyaman 1954 vs Afjet Afyonspor
Adiyaman 1954 vs Afjet Afyonspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 38
Buca FK vs Diyarbekirspor
Buca FK vs Diyarbekirspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Isparta 32 Spor vs 76 Igdir Belediyespor
Isparta 32 Spor vs 76 Igdir Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Inegolspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Inegolspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
24 Erzincanspor vs Fethiyespor
24 Erzincanspor vs Fethiyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Karaman Belediyespor vs Somaspor
Karaman Belediyespor vs Somaspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Belediye Derincespor vs Denizlispor
Belediye Derincespor vs Denizlispor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor 1966
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor 1966
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Erzin Spor vs Duzcespor
Erzin Spor vs Duzcespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Amed vs Menemen Belediyespor
Amed vs Menemen Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 38
Utas Usakspor vs Sariyer
Utas Usakspor vs Sariyer
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 29
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Dugopolje
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Dugopolje
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 29
Sibenik vs Jarun
Sibenik vs Jarun
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 29
Vukovar vs Sesvete
Vukovar vs Sesvete
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 29
HNK Cibalia vs Solin
HNK Cibalia vs Solin
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 29
Dubrava Zagreb vs Orijent 1919
Dubrava Zagreb vs Orijent 1919
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Rovinj vs Pomorac
Rovinj vs Pomorac
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Vinodol vs Nehaj
Vinodol vs Nehaj
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Halubjan Viskovo vs Cres
Halubjan Viskovo vs Cres
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Medulin vs Uljanik
Medulin vs Uljanik
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Rudar Labin vs Pazinka
Rudar Labin vs Pazinka
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Kraljevica vs Crikvenica
Kraljevica vs Crikvenica
Croatia - Third NL - Istok, West - 23
Buje vs Naprijed Hreljin
Buje vs Naprijed Hreljin
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
GOSK Kastel Gomilica vs Zagora
GOSK Kastel Gomilica vs Zagora
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
Neretva Metkovic vs Junak
Neretva Metkovic vs Junak
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
Kamen Ivanbegovina vs Primorac Biograd
Kamen Ivanbegovina vs Primorac Biograd
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
Uskok Klis vs Zmaj Makarska
Uskok Klis vs Zmaj Makarska
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
Vodice vs GOSK Dubrovnik
Vodice vs GOSK Dubrovnik
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Hrvatski vitez
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Hrvatski vitez
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 27
Omis vs HNK Zadar
Omis vs HNK Zadar
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 23
Rudar Mursko Sredisce vs Virovitica
Rudar Mursko Sredisce vs Virovitica
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 23
Granicar Kotoriba vs Podravina Ludbreg
Granicar Kotoriba vs Podravina Ludbreg
Croatia - Third NL - Sjever, North - 23
Pitomaca vs Koprivnica
Pitomaca vs Koprivnica
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Vrapce Zagreb vs Dinamo OO
Vrapce Zagreb vs Dinamo OO
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Lucko vs Zagorec
Lucko vs Zagorec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Kurilovec vs Segesta Sisak
Kurilovec vs Segesta Sisak
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Ponikve vs Zelina
Ponikve vs Zelina
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Mladost Petrinja vs NK Lukavec
Mladost Petrinja vs NK Lukavec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Tondach vs Bistra
Tondach vs Bistra
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
Tresnjevka vs Samobor
Tresnjevka vs Samobor
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 29
HASK vs Sava Strmec
HASK vs Sava Strmec
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Valpovka vs Oriolik Oriovac
Valpovka vs Oriolik Oriovac
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
NASK Nasice vs Dakovo-Croatia
NASK Nasice vs Dakovo-Croatia
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Slavija Pleternica vs Cepin
Slavija Pleternica vs Cepin
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Borac Knezevi Vinogradi vs Sloga Nova Gradiska
Borac Knezevi Vinogradi vs Sloga Nova Gradiska
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 26
Vuteks-Sloga vs Slavonija Pozega
Vuteks-Sloga vs Slavonija Pozega
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Fach-Donaufeld vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fach-Donaufeld vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Mauerwerk vs Leobendorf
Mauerwerk vs Leobendorf
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
SVG Reichenau vs Wals-Grunau
SVG Reichenau vs Wals-Grunau
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
Dornbirner SV vs Bischofshofen
Dornbirner SV vs Bischofshofen
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
Imst vs Rothis
Imst vs Rothis
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
TSV St. Johann vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
TSV St. Johann vs Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
Austria Salzburg vs Hohenems
Austria Salzburg vs Hohenems
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Ritzing vs Bad Sauerbrunn
Ritzing vs Bad Sauerbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Halbturn vs Kohfidisch
Halbturn vs Kohfidisch
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
St. Margarethen / Bur vs Rudersdorf
St. Margarethen / Bur vs Rudersdorf
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Edelserpentin vs Schattendorf
Edelserpentin vs Schattendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Kilb vs SC Wiener Neustadt
Kilb vs SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Ortmann vs St. Peter
Ortmann vs St. Peter
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Retz vs Kottingbrunn
Retz vs Kottingbrunn
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Korneuburg vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Korneuburg vs Waidhofen / Thaya
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
Union Edelweiss vs Pregarten
Union Edelweiss vs Pregarten
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
Bad Ischl vs Bad Schallerbach
Bad Ischl vs Bad Schallerbach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
St. Martin i.M. vs Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
St. Martin i.M. vs Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
St. Valentin vs Wels
St. Valentin vs Wels
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Anif vs Puch
Anif vs Puch
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Thalgau vs Seekirchen
Thalgau vs Seekirchen
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Strasswalchen vs Golling
Strasswalchen vs Golling
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Burmoos vs Eugendorf
Burmoos vs Eugendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Lebring vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Lebring vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Kalsdorf vs Frauental
Kalsdorf vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Austria Lustenau II vs Hochst
Austria Lustenau II vs Hochst
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Lustenau vs Hard
Lustenau vs Hard
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Admira Dornbirn vs Lauterach
Admira Dornbirn vs Lauterach
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Horbranz vs Rotenberg
Horbranz vs Rotenberg
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 20
Alberschwende vs Gofis
Alberschwende vs Gofis
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Austria XIII vs 1980 Wien
Austria XIII vs 1980 Wien
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 5
FF Jaro vs SalPa
FF Jaro vs SalPa
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 5
JIPPO vs SJK Akatemia
JIPPO vs SJK Akatemia
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 5
Turku PS vs KaPa
Turku PS vs KaPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 4
Futura vs GrIFK
Futura vs GrIFK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 4
NJS vs MyPa
NJS vs MyPa
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 4
Reipas vs JaPS II
Reipas vs JaPS II
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 6
P-Iirot vs Tampere United
P-Iirot vs Tampere United
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 6
HJS Akatemia vs I-Kissat
HJS Akatemia vs I-Kissat
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 6
SexyPoxyt vs EBK
SexyPoxyt vs EBK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 4
SJK-juniorit vs OPS Oulu
SJK-juniorit vs OPS Oulu
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 4
Kuopion Elo vs Kraft
Kuopion Elo vs Kraft
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 4
OTP vs JPS
OTP vs JPS
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Utah Royals W vs Angel City W
Utah Royals W vs Angel City W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
OL Reign W vs San Diego Wave W
OL Reign W vs San Diego Wave W
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
Memphis 901 vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Memphis 901 vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Naivas vs Vihiga Bullets
Naivas vs Vihiga Bullets
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Rainbow vs Kisumu All Stars
Rainbow vs Kisumu All Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Coastal Heroes vs Migori Youth
Coastal Heroes vs Migori Youth
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Kajiado vs Mombasa Elite
Kajiado vs Mombasa Elite
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Vihiga United vs Kibera Black Stars
Vihiga United vs Kibera Black Stars
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
MCF vs Nairobi United
MCF vs Nairobi United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Darajani Gogo vs Silibwet
Darajani Gogo vs Silibwet
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Mathare United vs Mwatate United
Mathare United vs Mwatate United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Luanda Villa vs Mara Sugar
Luanda Villa vs Mara Sugar
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Assad vs Gusii
Assad vs Gusii
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Gulf Heroes vs Al Urooba
Gulf Heroes vs Al Urooba
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Masafi vs Al Ramms
Masafi vs Al Ramms
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Masfut vs Al Fujairah SC
Masfut vs Al Fujairah SC
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al-Dhafra vs Al Taawon
Al-Dhafra vs Al Taawon
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 16
Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido
Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 16
Tauro FC vs Costa del Este
Tauro FC vs Costa del Este
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 16
Alianza FC vs Sporting San Miguelito
Alianza FC vs Sporting San Miguelito
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 16
Independiente de La Chorrera vs Herrera
Independiente de La Chorrera vs Herrera
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 16
Veraguas vs San Francisco FC
Veraguas vs San Francisco FC
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 16
UMECIT vs Deportivo Universitario
UMECIT vs Deportivo Universitario
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Rudar Kakanj vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Rudar Kakanj vs Zvijezda Gradacac
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Gradina vs Stupcanica Olovo
Gradina vs Stupcanica Olovo
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Buducnost Banovici vs Radnik Hadzici
Buducnost Banovici vs Radnik Hadzici
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Jedinstvo Bihac vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bihac vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Sloboda Tuzla vs Gorazde
Sloboda Tuzla vs Gorazde
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 24
Vis Kosova vs Gornji Rahic
Vis Kosova vs Gornji Rahic
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Borac Kozarska Dubica vs Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Kozara Gradiska vs Drina Zvornik
Kozara Gradiska vs Drina Zvornik
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Modrica vs Leotar
Modrica vs Leotar
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Slavija vs Laktasi
Slavija vs Laktasi
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Rudar Prijedor vs BSK Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor vs BSK Banja Luka
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Velez Nevesinje vs Omarska
Velez Nevesinje vs Omarska
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Ljubic Prnjavor vs Sutjeska Foca
Ljubic Prnjavor vs Sutjeska Foca
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 29
Radnik Bijeljina vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 9
Viimsi vs JK Tabasalu
Viimsi vs JK Tabasalu
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 9
FCI Levadia II vs Tallinna Kalev II
FCI Levadia II vs Tallinna Kalev II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 9
Paide II vs Laagri
Paide II vs Laagri
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 9
Elva vs FC Tallinn
Elva vs FC Tallinn
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 9
Flora II vs Tartu Welco
Flora II vs Tartu Welco
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 7
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Karpaty
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Karpaty
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 7
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs SK Poltava
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 7
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Livyi Bereh
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 7
Nyva Buzova vs Inhulets
Nyva Buzova vs Inhulets
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 7
Prykarpattia vs Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia vs Yarud Mariupol'
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 7
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Metal Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Metal Kharkiv
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 7
Hirnyk-Sport vs Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport vs Khust City
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 7
Kremin' vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin' vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 7
Chernihiv vs Bukovyna
Chernihiv vs Bukovyna
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 7
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Nyva Ternopil
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
VAST vs UCSA
VAST vs UCSA
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
Druzhba vs Karpaty II
Druzhba vs Karpaty II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
Zvyahel vs Kudrivka
Zvyahel vs Kudrivka
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
Metalurh Zaporizhya II vs Rukh Vynnyky II
Metalurh Zaporizhya II vs Rukh Vynnyky II
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
Real Pharm vs Skala 1911 Stryi
Real Pharm vs Skala 1911 Stryi
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
Chayka vs Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka vs Nyva Vinnytsya
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 27
Kremin' II vs Trostianets
Kremin' II vs Trostianets
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Banants II vs Gandzasar
Banants II vs Gandzasar
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Noah II vs Onor
Noah II vs Onor
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Ararat II vs BKMA II
Ararat II vs BKMA II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Ararat-Armenia II vs Mika
Ararat-Armenia II vs Mika
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Alashkert II vs Lernayin Artsakh
Alashkert II vs Lernayin Artsakh
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Syunik vs Nikarm
Syunik vs Nikarm
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 28
Andranik vs Shirak II
Andranik vs Shirak II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Taborsko II vs Ceske Budejovice II
Taborsko II vs Ceske Budejovice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Prestice vs Povltava FA
Prestice vs Povltava FA
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Dukla Praha II vs Admira Praha
Dukla Praha II vs Admira Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Viktoria Plzen II vs Loko Vltavin
Viktoria Plzen II vs Loko Vltavin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Pisek vs Jiskra Domazlice
Pisek vs Jiskra Domazlice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun
Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Bohemians 1905 II vs Slavia Praha II
Bohemians 1905 II vs Slavia Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 25
Karlovy Vary vs Kraluv Dvur
Karlovy Vary vs Kraluv Dvur
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Komarov vs Otava Katovice
Komarov vs Otava Katovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Tachov vs Klatovy
Tachov vs Klatovy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Jiskra Domazlice II vs Petrin Plzen
Jiskra Domazlice II vs Petrin Plzen
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Pribram II vs Marianske Lazne
Pribram II vs Marianske Lazne
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Horovicko vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Horovicko vs Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Banik Sokolov
Jindrichuv Hradec vs Banik Sokolov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Spartak Sobeslav vs Aritma Praha
Spartak Sobeslav vs Aritma Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A, Division A - 25
Rokycany vs Doubravka
Rokycany vs Doubravka
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Steti vs Admira Praha II
Steti vs Admira Praha II
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Neratovice-Byskovice
Ujezd Praha 4 vs Neratovice-Byskovice
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Cesky Brod vs Brandys nad Labem
Cesky Brod vs Brandys nad Labem
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Sokol Nespeky vs Olympie Brezova
Sokol Nespeky vs Olympie Brezova
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Hrebec vs Slany
Hrebec vs Slany
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Hvezda Cheb vs Meteor Praha
Hvezda Cheb vs Meteor Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Chomutov vs Kladno
Chomutov vs Kladno
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 25
Ostrov vs Louny
Ostrov vs Louny
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Dobrovice vs Spoje Praha
Dobrovice vs Spoje Praha
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Kosmonosy
Cidlina Novy Bydzov vs Kosmonosy
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Trutnov vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Trutnov vs Slavia Hradec Kralove
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Vysoke Myto vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Vysoke Myto vs Benatky nad Jizerou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Benesov vs Turnov
Benesov vs Turnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Chrudim II vs Hlinsko
Chrudim II vs Hlinsko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Caslav vs Velke Hamry
Caslav vs Velke Hamry
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 25
Usti nad Orlici vs Letohrad
Usti nad Orlici vs Letohrad
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Sidama Bunna vs Welayta Dicha
Sidama Bunna vs Welayta Dicha
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Hadiya Hosaena vs Fasil Ketema
Hadiya Hosaena vs Fasil Ketema
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts
Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
Valmiera II vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Valmiera II vs Progress / AFA Olaine
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
Rigas FS II vs Ogre United
Rigas FS II vs Ogre United
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
Skanste vs Rezekne FA
Skanste vs Rezekne FA
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Ohrid vs Detonit Plachkovica
Ohrid vs Detonit Plachkovica
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Sasa vs Kozuv Gevgelija
Sasa vs Kozuv Gevgelija
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Novaci vs Karaorman
Novaci vs Karaorman
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Belasica vs Vardar Negotino
Belasica vs Vardar Negotino
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Osogovo vs Skopje
Osogovo vs Skopje
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Pobeda vs Aresimi
Pobeda vs Aresimi
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Pelister
Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Pelister
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 28
Teteks vs Besa Doberdoll
Teteks vs Besa Doberdoll
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 28
Amical Club vs La Gauloise
Amical Club vs La Gauloise
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Southern District vs Wofoo Tai Po
Southern District vs Wofoo Tai Po
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Eastern vs Hong Kong FC
Eastern vs Hong Kong FC
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Onze Bravos vs Academica do Lobito
Onze Bravos vs Academica do Lobito
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Sporting de Cabinda vs Sagrada Esperanca
Sporting de Cabinda vs Sagrada Esperanca
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Recreativo do Libolo vs CD Lunda-Sul
Recreativo do Libolo vs CD Lunda-Sul
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Interclube vs Petro de Luanda
Interclube vs Petro de Luanda
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Prison Leopards vs Green Eagles
Prison Leopards vs Green Eagles
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Red Arrows vs Zanaco
Red Arrows vs Zanaco
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
NAPSA Stars vs Nkwazi
NAPSA Stars vs Nkwazi
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Mutondo Stars vs Kabwe Warriors
Mutondo Stars vs Kabwe Warriors
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Mufulira Wanderers vs Konkola Blades
Mufulira Wanderers vs Konkola Blades
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Nkana vs Kansanshi Dynamos
Nkana vs Kansanshi Dynamos
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Trident vs Power Dynamos
Trident vs Power Dynamos
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Green Buffaloes
Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Green Buffaloes
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 32
Forest Rangers vs ZESCO United
Forest Rangers vs ZESCO United
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Marines vs Musanze
Marines vs Musanze
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Bugesera vs Rwamagana City
Bugesera vs Rwamagana City
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Amagaju vs Sunrise
Amagaju vs Sunrise
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
APR vs Gorilla
APR vs Gorilla
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Sua Flamingoes vs Gaborone United
Sua Flamingoes vs Gaborone United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Orapa United vs Matebele
Orapa United vs Matebele
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
VTM vs Township Rollers
VTM vs Township Rollers
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Galaxy vs Eleven Angels
Galaxy vs Eleven Angels
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Holy Ghost vs Police XI
Holy Ghost vs Police XI
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
Dynamique Djougou vs Tonnerre
Dynamique Djougou vs Tonnerre
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
Adjidja vs Avrankou Omnisport
Adjidja vs Avrankou Omnisport
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
ASVO vs Ainonvi
ASVO vs Ainonvi
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
UPI-ONM vs Djeffa
UPI-ONM vs Djeffa
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
JAK vs Etoile Filante
JAK vs Etoile Filante
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 9
JSO vs Police
JSO vs Police
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
Espoir Savalou vs ASPAC
Espoir Savalou vs ASPAC
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 15
Dadje vs Requins
Dadje vs Requins
Aruba - Division di Honor, Play-offs Kaya 6 - 9
Estrella vs RCA
Estrella vs RCA
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
TP Mazembe vs Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe vs Saint Eloi Lupopo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Real Sociedad II vs Celta de Vigo II
Real Sociedad II vs Celta de Vigo II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Barcelona B vs Tarazona
Barcelona B vs Tarazona
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Sestao River vs Deportivo La Coruna
Sestao River vs Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
Teruel vs Unionistas de Salamanca
Teruel vs Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 35
SD Logrones vs Fuenlabrada
SD Logrones vs Fuenlabrada
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Real Murcia vs Castellon
Real Murcia vs Castellon
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Sanluqueno vs Alcoyano
Sanluqueno vs Alcoyano
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 35
Malaga vs Merida AD
Malaga vs Merida AD
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Txantrea vs Pena Sport
Txantrea vs Pena Sport
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Subiza vs Lagunak
Subiza vs Lagunak
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Pamplona vs Cantolagua
Pamplona vs Cantolagua
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Beti Onak vs Cirbonero
Beti Onak vs Cirbonero
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Huarte vs Ardoi
Huarte vs Ardoi
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Oberena vs Bidezarra
Oberena vs Bidezarra
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Avance Ezcabarte vs Beti Kozkor
Avance Ezcabarte vs Beti Kozkor
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Burlades vs Cortes
Burlades vs Cortes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 33
Alesves vs Lerines
Alesves vs Lerines
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Veranopolis vs Passo Fundo
Veranopolis vs Passo Fundo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Esportivo vs Brasil Farroupilha
Esportivo vs Brasil Farroupilha
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Gaucho vs Gloria
Gaucho vs Gloria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Uniao RS vs Cruzeiro RS
Uniao RS vs Cruzeiro RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Bage vs Futebol Com Vida
Bage vs Futebol Com Vida
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Pelotas vs Lajeadense
Pelotas vs Lajeadense
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Inter Santa Maria vs Sao Gabriel
Inter Santa Maria vs Sao Gabriel
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 6
Aimore vs Monsoon
Aimore vs Monsoon
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Cavalry FC vs Vancouver FC
Cavalry FC vs Vancouver FC
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 10
Maitland vs Charlestown City Blues
Maitland vs Charlestown City Blues
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 10
New Lambton vs Lambton Jaffas
New Lambton vs Lambton Jaffas
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 10
Cooks Hill United vs Edgeworth Eagles
Cooks Hill United vs Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 10
Hamilton Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Hamilton Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 10
Valentine vs Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine vs Broadmeadow Magic
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
RAAL La Louviere vs Knokke
RAAL La Louviere vs Knokke
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II vs Royal Antwerp II
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II vs Royal Antwerp II
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Dessel Sport vs Olympic Charleroi
Dessel Sport vs Olympic Charleroi
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Tienen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Tienen
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Sporting Charleroi II vs Thes Sport
Sporting Charleroi II vs Thes Sport
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Hoogstraten vs Heist
Hoogstraten vs Heist
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Cappellen vs Excelsior Virton
Cappellen vs Excelsior Virton
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Union Namur vs KAA Gent II
Union Namur vs KAA Gent II
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 33
Lokeren-Temse vs URSL Vise
Lokeren-Temse vs URSL Vise
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19
Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 25
Viktoria Koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19
Viktoria Koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19
Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
Eintracht Braunsch U19 vs Hamburger SV U19
Eintracht Braunsch U19 vs Hamburger SV U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
St. Pauli U19 vs Wolfsburg U19
St. Pauli U19 vs Wolfsburg U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
Karlsruher SC U19 vs Eintracht Frankf U19
Karlsruher SC U19 vs Eintracht Frankf U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgart U19
Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgart U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 25
Union Berlin U19 vs Hannover 96 U19
Union Berlin U19 vs Hannover 96 U19
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
Richmond Kickers vs One Knoxville
Richmond Kickers vs One Knoxville
USA - USL League One, Regular Season - 4
Central Valley Fuego vs Charlotte Independence
Central Valley Fuego vs Charlotte Independence
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
ACV vs Koninklijke HFC
ACV vs Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
Excelsior Maassluis vs AFC Amsterdam
Excelsior Maassluis vs AFC Amsterdam
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
Noordwijk vs ADO '20
Noordwijk vs ADO '20
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
FC Lisse vs SVV Scheveningen
FC Lisse vs SVV Scheveningen
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
HHC vs Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
Spakenburg vs Quick Boys
Spakenburg vs Quick Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
Kozakken Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal
Kozakken Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
Katwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam II
Katwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam II
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie, Regular Season - 31
Almere City II vs De Treffers
Almere City II vs De Treffers
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Hapoel Marmorek vs Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek vs Shimshon Tel Aviv
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Nordia Jerusalem
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi vs Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi vs Ironi Modi'in
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Shaarayim
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Hapoel Bu'eine vs Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bu'eine vs Hapoel Ra'anana
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Honda vs Criacao Shinjuku
Honda vs Criacao Shinjuku
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Verspah Oita vs Kochi United
Verspah Oita vs Kochi United
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Tokyo Musashino City vs Reinmeer Aomori
Tokyo Musashino City vs Reinmeer Aomori
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 8
Tochigi City vs Veertien Mie
Tochigi City vs Veertien Mie
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Young Boys II vs Cham
Young Boys II vs Cham
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
St. Gallen II vs Bulle
St. Gallen II vs Bulle
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Paradiso vs SC Kriens
Paradiso vs SC Kriens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Biel-Bienne vs Lugano II
Biel-Bienne vs Lugano II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Basel II vs Bruhl
Basel II vs Bruhl
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Luzern II vs Delemont
Luzern II vs Delemont
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Breitenrain vs Servette II
Breitenrain vs Servette II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Zurich II vs Etoile Carouge
Zurich II vs Etoile Carouge
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 31
Rapperswil vs Bavois
Rapperswil vs Bavois
Albania - 2nd Division - Group A, Group A - 22
Sopoti Librazhd vs Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Sopoti Librazhd vs Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Albania - 2nd Division - Group A, Group A - 22
Albanet vs Naftetari Kucove
Albanet vs Naftetari Kucove
Albania - 2nd Division - Group A, Group A - 22
Valbona vs Murlani
Valbona vs Murlani
Albania - 2nd Division - Group A, Group A - 22
Shenkolli vs Beselidhja Lezhe
Shenkolli vs Beselidhja Lezhe
Albania - 2nd Division - Group A, Group A - 22
Gramshi vs Veleciku Koplik
Gramshi vs Veleciku Koplik
Albania - 2nd Division - Group A, Group A - 22
Adriatiku vs Terbuni Puke
Adriatiku vs Terbuni Puke
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
Georgia Lions vs Club De Lyon
Georgia Lions vs Club De Lyon
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Baghdad vs Zakho
Baghdad vs Zakho
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Al Hudod vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Hudod vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Karbala vs Duhok
Karbala vs Duhok
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Al Zawra'a vs Naft Maysan
Al Zawra'a vs Naft Maysan
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
AIK vs Norrkoping W
AIK vs Norrkoping W
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
Trelleborg W vs Vaxjo
Trelleborg W vs Vaxjo
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Regular Season - 4
Hammarby vs Djurgarden
Hammarby vs Djurgarden
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Mihajlovac vs Polet Ljubic
Mihajlovac vs Polet Ljubic
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs Sloga Pozega
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi vs Sloga Pozega
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Takovo vs Mladi Radnik
Takovo vs Mladi Radnik
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Omladinac Zablace vs FAP
Omladinac Zablace vs FAP
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Vrelo Sport vs Buducnost Krusik
Vrelo Sport vs Buducnost Krusik
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Borac Cacak vs FK Zlatibor
Borac Cacak vs FK Zlatibor
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Tutin vs Josanica
Tutin vs Josanica
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 25
Loznica vs Real Podunavci
Loznica vs Real Podunavci
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Herrestads vs Vanersborgs IF
Herrestads vs Vanersborgs IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Stenungsund vs IFK Skovde
Stenungsund vs IFK Skovde
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Kumla vs Forward
Kumla vs Forward
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Motala vs Grebbestad
Motala vs Grebbestad
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
Skiljebo vs Kungsangen
Skiljebo vs Kungsangen
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
IFK Osteraker vs Jarfalla
IFK Osteraker vs Jarfalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
Arlanda vs dalkurd FF
Arlanda vs dalkurd FF
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 6
Enkoping vs Hudiksvall
Enkoping vs Hudiksvall
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
Smedby vs Mjolby
Smedby vs Mjolby
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
Sylvia vs Nacka Iliria
Sylvia vs Nacka Iliria
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
Enskede vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Enskede vs Arameiska / Syrianska
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
Atvidabergs FF vs Haninge
Atvidabergs FF vs Haninge
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 6
IFK Eskilstuna vs Ljungsbro
IFK Eskilstuna vs Ljungsbro
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Tord vs Vastra Frolunda
Tord vs Vastra Frolunda
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Savedalen vs Laholm
Savedalen vs Laholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Husqvarna vs Ockero
Husqvarna vs Ockero
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
IFK Hassleholm vs Hassleholms IF
IFK Hassleholm vs Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
Simrishamn vs Karlskrona
Simrishamn vs Karlskrona
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
Karlshamn vs Osterlen
Karlshamn vs Osterlen
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
Kristianstad vs Hogaborg
Kristianstad vs Hogaborg
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Lausanne Sport II vs Chenois
Lausanne Sport II vs Chenois
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Monthey vs Grand-Saconnex
Monthey vs Grand-Saconnex
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Yverdon Sport II vs Sion II
Yverdon Sport II vs Sion II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Naters vs Terre Sainte
Naters vs Terre Sainte
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Echallens vs Coffrane
Echallens vs Coffrane
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Meyrin vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin vs La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Vevey Sports vs La Sarraz-Eclepens
Vevey Sports vs La Sarraz-Eclepens
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Thun II vs Dietikon
Thun II vs Dietikon
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Koniz vs Concordia Basel
Koniz vs Concordia Basel
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
FC Wohlen vs Muttenz
FC Wohlen vs Muttenz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Solothurn vs Emmenbrucke
Solothurn vs Emmenbrucke
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Schotz vs Munsingen
Schotz vs Munsingen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Rotkreuz vs Courtetelle
Rotkreuz vs Courtetelle
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Winterthur II vs Kreuzlingen
Winterthur II vs Kreuzlingen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Linth vs Taverne
Linth vs Taverne
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Hongg vs Eschen / Mauren
Hongg vs Eschen / Mauren
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Uzwil vs Wettswil-Bonstetten
Uzwil vs Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Balzers vs Gossau
Balzers vs Gossau
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Freienbach vs Tuggen
Freienbach vs Tuggen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Grasshopper II vs YF Juventus
Grasshopper II vs YF Juventus
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Kosova vs Mendrisio
Kosova vs Mendrisio
Brazil - Paranaense - 2, 1st Phase - 1
Parana vs Nacional PR
Parana vs Nacional PR
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 1
Aymores vs Nacional AC MG
Aymores vs Nacional AC MG
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 1
North Esporte vs Caldense
North Esporte vs Caldense
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 1
Tupi vs Betim
Tupi vs Betim
Brazil - Mineiro - 2, Regular Season - 1
Varginha EC vs Mamore
Varginha EC vs Mamore
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 12
Balkan vs Arkadag
Balkan vs Arkadag
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 12
Sagadam vs Ahal
Sagadam vs Ahal
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 12
Energetik vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Energetik vs Kopetdag Asgabat
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 12
Merw vs Asgabat
Merw vs Asgabat
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 6
Koge vs Nordsjalland
Koge vs Nordsjalland
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 6
AGF vs Fortuna Hjorring
AGF vs Fortuna Hjorring
Denmark - Kvindeliga, Championship Round - 6
Brondby vs KoldingQ
Brondby vs KoldingQ
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 4
Honka W vs JyPK
Honka W vs JyPK
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 4
Aland United vs PK-35 Vantaa W
Aland United vs PK-35 Vantaa W
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Hamsik Academy vs Galanta
Hamsik Academy vs Galanta
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Fomat Martin vs Dubnica
Fomat Martin vs Dubnica
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Raca vs Malacky
Raca vs Malacky
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Jednota Banova vs Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom
Jednota Banova vs Banik Lehota p.Vtacnikom
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Belusa
Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Belusa
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Velke Ludince vs Castkovce
Velke Ludince vs Castkovce
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 25
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
Partizan Bardejov vs Vranov nad Toplou
Partizan Bardejov vs Vranov nad Toplou
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
Novohrad Lucenec vs Spisske Podhradie
Novohrad Lucenec vs Spisske Podhradie
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 25
Namestovo vs Rimavska Sobota
Namestovo vs Rimavska Sobota
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 6
South Hobart vs Riverside
South Hobart vs Riverside
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 6
Clarence Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 6
Kingborough Lions vs Devonport City
Kingborough Lions vs Devonport City
Australia - Tasmania NPL, Regular Season - 6
Launceston United vs Launceston City
Launceston United vs Launceston City
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Rostov vs Ryazan W
Rostov vs Ryazan W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Dinamo Moskva vs Chertanovo
Dinamo Moskva vs Chertanovo
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Zvezda Perm W vs Krasnodar W
Zvezda Perm W vs Krasnodar W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Lokomotiv Moskva W vs Yenisey W
Lokomotiv Moskva W vs Yenisey W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moskva W
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moskva W
Russia - Supreme Division Women, Regular Season - 8
Zenit W vs Krylya Sovetov W
Zenit W vs Krylya Sovetov W
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Kuban Kholding vs Rubin Yalta
Kuban Kholding vs Rubin Yalta
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Astrakhan vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Astrakhan vs Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Rostov II vs Forte Taganrog
Rostov II vs Forte Taganrog
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Dinamo Stavropol vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Dinamo Stavropol vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Pobeda vs Angust Nazran
Pobeda vs Angust Nazran
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Sevastopol vs Druzhba
Sevastopol vs Druzhba
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Biolog vs Nart Cherkessk
Biolog vs Nart Cherkessk
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 7
Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dynamo
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 5
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Ural II vs Lada Tolyatti
Ural II vs Lada Tolyatti
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Akron II vs Orenburg II
Akron II vs Orenburg II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Krylya Sovetov II vs Nosta
Krylya Sovetov II vs Nosta
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Sokol Kazan
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Sokol Kazan
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Dinamo Kirov vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo Kirov vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil vs Nizhny Novgorod II
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Zlin U19 vs Karvina U19
Zlin U19 vs Karvina U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Zbrojovka Brno U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Slovan Liberec U19 vs Sparta Praha U19
Slovan Liberec U19 vs Sparta Praha U19
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Dukla Praha U19 vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Dukla Praha U19 vs Jindrichuv Hradec
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga U19, Regular Season - 25
Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19
Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Necaxa W vs Atletico San Luis W
Necaxa W vs Atletico San Luis W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Puebla W vs Toluca W
Puebla W vs Toluca W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Atlas W vs Cruz Azul W
Atlas W vs Cruz Azul W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Tijuana W vs Leon W
Tijuana W vs Leon W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 17
Pumas UNAM W vs Queretaro W
Pumas UNAM W vs Queretaro W
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 9
Cambuur U21 vs NEC U21
Cambuur U21 vs NEC U21
Netherlands - U21 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 9
Twente / Heracles U21 vs Go Ahead Eagles U21
Twente / Heracles U21 vs Go Ahead Eagles U21
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Jagiellonia U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19
Jagiellonia U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Warta Poznan U19 vs Wisla Krakow U19
Warta Poznan U19 vs Wisla Krakow U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Cracovia U19
Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Cracovia U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin U19
Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Legia Warszawa U19 vs Polonia Warszawa U19
Legia Warszawa U19 vs Polonia Warszawa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Widzew Lodz U19 vs Odra Opole U19
Widzew Lodz U19 vs Odra Opole U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 vs Rakow Czestochowa U19
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 vs Rakow Czestochowa U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 26
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Lech Poznan U19
Gornik Zabrze U19 vs Lech Poznan U19
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Sokol Zapy vs Kolin
Sokol Zapy vs Kolin
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Mlada Boleslav II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Mlada Boleslav II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Sokol Brozany vs Jablonec II
Sokol Brozany vs Jablonec II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice II
Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Teplice II vs Sokol Zivanice
Teplice II vs Sokol Zivanice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Slovan Liberec II vs Hradec Kralove II
Slovan Liberec II vs Hradec Kralove II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Prepere vs Usti nad Labem
Prepere vs Usti nad Labem
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 25
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Sous
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Sous
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 13
Stoke City U18 vs Manchester City U18
Stoke City U18 vs Manchester City U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 25
Manchester United U18 vs Everton U18
Manchester United U18 vs Everton U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 25
Sunderland U18 vs Middlesbrough U18
Sunderland U18 vs Middlesbrough U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 25
Wolves U18 vs Derby County U18
Wolves U18 vs Derby County U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 25
Newcastle United U18 vs Leeds United U18
Newcastle United U18 vs Leeds United U18
England - U18 Premier League - North, North - 25
Nottingham Forest U18 vs Blackburn Rovers U18
Nottingham Forest U18 vs Blackburn Rovers U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 25
Brighton U18 vs Aston Villa U18
Brighton U18 vs Aston Villa U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 25
Chelsea U18 vs Norwich City U18
Chelsea U18 vs Norwich City U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 25
Crystal Palace U18 vs West Ham United U18
Crystal Palace U18 vs West Ham United U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 25
Tottenham Hotspur U18 vs Arsenal U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18 vs Arsenal U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 25
Leicester City U18 vs Fulham U18
Leicester City U18 vs Fulham U18
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 25
West Bromwich Albion U18 vs Reading U18
West Bromwich Albion U18 vs Reading U18
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Bologna U19 vs Atalanta U19
Bologna U19 vs Atalanta U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Empoli U19 vs Sassuolo U19
Empoli U19 vs Sassuolo U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Fiorentina U19 vs Cagliari U19
Fiorentina U19 vs Cagliari U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Genoa U19 vs Juventus U19
Genoa U19 vs Juventus U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Internazionale U19 vs Verona U19
Internazionale U19 vs Verona U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Lecce U19 vs Milan U19
Lecce U19 vs Milan U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Monza U19 vs Frosinone U19
Monza U19 vs Frosinone U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Roma U19 vs Lazio U19
Roma U19 vs Lazio U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 32
Torino U19 vs Sampdoria U19
Torino U19 vs Sampdoria U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Bari U19 vs Crotone U19
Bari U19 vs Crotone U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Cesena U19 vs Virtus Entella U19
Cesena U19 vs Virtus Entella U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Cosenza U19 vs Ternana U19
Cosenza U19 vs Ternana U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Monopoli U19 vs Benevento U19
Monopoli U19 vs Benevento U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Napoli U19 vs Ascoli U19
Napoli U19 vs Ascoli U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Pescara U19 vs Palermo U19
Pescara U19 vs Palermo U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Spezia U19 vs Salernitana U19
Spezia U19 vs Salernitana U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
AlbinoLeffe U19 vs Padova U19
AlbinoLeffe U19 vs Padova U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
Alessandria U19 vs Brescia U19
Alessandria U19 vs Brescia U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
Cittadella U19 vs Vicenza U19
Cittadella U19 vs Vicenza U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
Como U19 vs Udinese U19
Como U19 vs Udinese U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
FeralpiSalo U19 vs Renate U19
FeralpiSalo U19 vs Renate U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
Reggiana U19 vs Cremonese U19
Reggiana U19 vs Cremonese U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
SPAL U19 vs Venezia U19
SPAL U19 vs Venezia U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group A - 29
Sudtirol U19 vs Parma U19
Sudtirol U19 vs Parma U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 29
Perugia U19 vs Pisa U19
Perugia U19 vs Pisa U19
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 10
Trasandino vs Concepcion
Trasandino vs Concepcion
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Alianza W vs Atletico Nacional W
Alianza W vs Atletico Nacional W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Junior W vs America de Cali W
Junior W vs America de Cali W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Deportivo Pereira W vs Cucuta Deportivo
Deportivo Pereira W vs Cucuta Deportivo
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Millonarios W vs Santa Fe W
Millonarios W vs Santa Fe W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Independiente Medellin W vs Internacional Palmira
Independiente Medellin W vs Internacional Palmira
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Deportivo Cali W vs La Equidad W
Deportivo Cali W vs La Equidad W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 10
Deportivo Pasto W vs Real San Andres W
Deportivo Pasto W vs Real San Andres W
Netherlands - U18 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Feyenoord U18 vs AZ U18
Feyenoord U18 vs AZ U18
Netherlands - U18 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Ajax U18 vs Utrecht U18
Ajax U18 vs Utrecht U18
Netherlands - U18 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Vitesse U18 vs PSV U18
Vitesse U18 vs PSV U18
Netherlands - U18 Divisie 1, Spring Season - 12
Groningen U18 vs Willem II U18
Groningen U18 vs Willem II U18
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 6
Lyn W vs Stabak W
Lyn W vs Stabak W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 6
Asane W vs Valerenga W
Asane W vs Valerenga W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 6
Roa vs Arna-Bjornar W
Roa vs Arna-Bjornar W
Norway - Toppserien, Regular Season - 6
Lillestrom vs Kolbotn W
Lillestrom vs Kolbotn W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 5
Ruzomberok W vs Spartak Myjava W
Ruzomberok W vs Spartak Myjava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Championship Round - 5
Slovan Bratislava W vs Spartak Trnava W
Slovan Bratislava W vs Spartak Trnava W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 5
Tatran Presov W vs Trencin W
Tatran Presov W vs Trencin W
Slovakia - I Liga - Women, Relegation Round - 5
Zilina W vs GFC Topolcany
Zilina W vs GFC Topolcany
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
Golden Arrows U23 vs Chippa United U23
Golden Arrows U23 vs Chippa United U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
Kaizer Chiefs U23 vs Sekhukhune United U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 vs Sekhukhune United U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
Swallows U23 vs Stellenbosch U23
Swallows U23 vs Stellenbosch U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 29
Royal AM U23 vs AmaZulu U23
Royal AM U23 vs AmaZulu U23
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Malmo FF W vs Eskilstuna United
Malmo FF W vs Eskilstuna United
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Kalmar W vs Jitex W
Kalmar W vs Jitex W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Alingsas W vs Lidkoping W
Alingsas W vs Lidkoping W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Orebro Soder W vs Gamla Upsala W
Orebro Soder W vs Gamla Upsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Mallbacken W vs Bollstanas W
Mallbacken W vs Bollstanas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Sunnana vs Sundsvall W
Sunnana vs Sundsvall W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 5
Uppsala W vs Umea
Uppsala W vs Umea
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
TSB Flensburg vs Hohenwestedt
TSB Flensburg vs Hohenwestedt
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
Union Neumunster vs Oldenburger SV
Union Neumunster vs Oldenburger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
Nordmark Satrup vs Inter Turkspor Kiel
Nordmark Satrup vs Inter Turkspor Kiel
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
VfR Neumunster vs Heider SV
VfR Neumunster vs Heider SV
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
Preussen Reinfeld vs Todesfelde
Preussen Reinfeld vs Todesfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 28
Dornbreite Lubeck vs Weiche Flensburg II
Dornbreite Lubeck vs Weiche Flensburg II
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Schoningen vs Eintracht Celle
Schoningen vs Eintracht Celle
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Rotenburger SV
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Rotenburger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 32
Kickers Emden vs Borussia Hildesheim
Kickers Emden vs Borussia Hildesheim
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
Woltmershausen vs Brinkumer SV
Woltmershausen vs Brinkumer SV
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
OSC Bremerhaven vs Aumund-Vegesack
OSC Bremerhaven vs Aumund-Vegesack
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
TuRa Bremen vs Blumenthaler SV
TuRa Bremen vs Blumenthaler SV
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Vfb Marburg vs Eddersheim
Vfb Marburg vs Eddersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Baunatal vs FC 1906 Erlensee
Baunatal vs FC 1906 Erlensee
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Bayern Alzenau
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Bayern Alzenau
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
FC Giessen vs Dietkirchen
FC Giessen vs Dietkirchen
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Hunfelder SV vs Fernwald
Hunfelder SV vs Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Hanau 93 vs Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Hanau 93 vs Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 30
Friedberg vs 1960 Hanau
Friedberg vs 1960 Hanau
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
SW Essen vs SF Hamborn
SW Essen vs SF Hamborn
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 31
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Mulheimer
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Mulheimer
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Pfeddersheim vs Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim vs Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Diefflen vs Quierschied
Diefflen vs Quierschied
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Auersmacher vs Kaiserslautern II
Auersmacher vs Kaiserslautern II
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Pirmasens vs Wormatia Worms
Pirmasens vs Wormatia Worms
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Dudenhofen vs Eintracht Trier
Dudenhofen vs Eintracht Trier
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Gonsenheim vs Karbach
Gonsenheim vs Karbach
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Baumholder vs FV Engers 07
Baumholder vs FV Engers 07
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Bitburg vs TuS RW Koblenz
Bitburg vs TuS RW Koblenz
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 35
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Cosmos Koblenz
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Cosmos Koblenz
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
Backnang vs Reutlingen
Backnang vs Reutlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Bissingen
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Bissingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
Normannia Gmund vs VfR Mannheim
Normannia Gmund vs VfR Mannheim
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
FC Holzhausen vs CFR Pforzheim
FC Holzhausen vs CFR Pforzheim
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
FV Ravensburg vs Oberachern
FV Ravensburg vs Oberachern
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
FC 08 Villingen vs Goppinger SV
FC 08 Villingen vs Goppinger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
Offenburger FV vs Hollenbach
Offenburger FV vs Hollenbach
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
FC Nottingen vs Denzlingen
FC Nottingen vs Denzlingen
Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Wurttemberg, Baden-Wurttemberg - 30
Essingen vs Mutschelbach
Essingen vs Mutschelbach
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Delfines Del Este vs San Cristobal
Delfines Del Este vs San Cristobal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Os vs Fana
Os vs Fana
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Bjarg vs Askoy
Bjarg vs Askoy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Froya vs Stord
Froya vs Stord
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Sandviken vs Forde
Sandviken vs Forde
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 5
Loddefjord vs Floro
Loddefjord vs Floro
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Vindbjart vs Pors Grenland
Vindbjart vs Pors Grenland
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Mandalskameratene vs Vidar
Mandalskameratene vs Vidar
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Vigor vs Sola
Vigor vs Sola
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Odd II vs Brodd
Odd II vs Brodd
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Oppsal vs Nordstrand
Oppsal vs Nordstrand
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Barum vs Frigg
Barum vs Frigg
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 5
Asker vs Gamle Oslo
Asker vs Gamle Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Nardo vs Lillestrom II
Nardo vs Lillestrom II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Byasen vs Trygg/Lade
Byasen vs Trygg/Lade
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Melhus vs Orkla
Melhus vs Orkla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 5
Tiller vs Surnadal
Tiller vs Surnadal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Gjellerasen
Funnefoss / Vormsund vs Gjellerasen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Bjorkelangen
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Bjorkelangen
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 5
Skjetten vs Lorenskog
Skjetten vs Lorenskog
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 5
Brumunddal vs Floya
Brumunddal vs Floya
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Victoria Sulejowek vs Olimpia Zambrow
Victoria Sulejowek vs Olimpia Zambrow
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Pelikan Lowicz
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki vs Pelikan Lowicz
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Unia Skierniewice vs Bron Radom
Unia Skierniewice vs Bron Radom
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Concordia Elblag
Pilica Bialobrzegi vs Concordia Elblag
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Wikielec vs Jagiellonia II
Wikielec vs Jagiellonia II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Legionovia Legionowo
Lechia T. Mazowiecki vs Legionovia Legionowo
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Warta Sieradz vs Belchatow
Warta Sieradz vs Belchatow
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Lomza vs Legia Warszawa II
Lomza vs Legia Warszawa II
Poland - III Liga - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Swit vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Swit vs Mlawianka Mlawa
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Notec Czarnkow vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Notec Czarnkow vs Cartusia Kartuzy
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Elana Torun vs Flota Swinoujscie
Elana Torun vs Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Gedania Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin II
Gedania Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin II
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Swit Skolwin vs Starogard Gdanski
Swit Skolwin vs Starogard Gdanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Stargard Szczecinski
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Stargard Szczecinski
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Vineta Wolin vs Stolem Gniewino
Vineta Wolin vs Stolem Gniewino
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Sokol Kleczew vs Solec K.
Sokol Kleczew vs Solec K.
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Carina Gubin vs Unia Turza Slaska
Carina Gubin vs Unia Turza Slaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Starowice Dolne
Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Starowice Dolne
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Gornik Zabrze II
Rakow Czestochowa II vs Gornik Zabrze II
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Slask Wroclaw II vs Gornik Polkowice
Slask Wroclaw II vs Gornik Polkowice
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Kluczbork vs Sleza Wroclaw
Kluczbork vs Sleza Wroclaw
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Stilon Gorzow vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Stilon Gorzow vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Warta Gorzow
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Warta Gorzow
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 28
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Pawlowice Slaskie vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Sokol Sieniawa vs Garbarnia Krakow
Sokol Sieniawa vs Garbarnia Krakow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Chelmianka Chelm
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Chelmianka Chelm
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Czarni Polaniec vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Czarni Polaniec vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs KSZO 1929
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs KSZO 1929
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Wieczysta Krakow vs Wisloka Debica
Wieczysta Krakow vs Wisloka Debica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Unia Tarnow
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Unia Tarnow
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Karpaty Krosno vs Avia Swidnik
Karpaty Krosno vs Avia Swidnik
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Star Starachowice vs Wiazownica
Star Starachowice vs Wiazownica
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 28
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Chatel-St-Denis vs La Tour / Le Paquier
Chatel-St-Denis vs La Tour / Le Paquier
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Veyrier Sports vs UGS
Veyrier Sports vs UGS
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Martigny Sports vs Lancy
Martigny Sports vs Lancy
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 28
Perly-Certoux vs Signal
Perly-Certoux vs Signal
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Prishtina Bern
Tavannes / Tramelan vs Prishtina Bern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Pratteln vs Ajoie-Monterri
Pratteln vs Ajoie-Monterri
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Concordia Lausanne vs Bubendorf
Concordia Lausanne vs Bubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 24
Schoftland vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Schoftland vs Besa Biel/Bienne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Gambarogno - Contone vs Red Star Zurich
Gambarogno - Contone vs Red Star Zurich
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Perlen-Buchrain vs Collina d'Oro
Perlen-Buchrain vs Collina d'Oro
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Buochs vs Cham II
Buochs vs Cham II
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Goldau vs Kickers Luzern
Goldau vs Kickers Luzern
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Emmen vs Locarno
Emmen vs Locarno
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3, Group 3 - 24
Brunnen vs Ascona
Brunnen vs Ascona
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Bulach vs Thalwil
Bulach vs Thalwil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Lachen / Altendorf vs Adliswil
Lachen / Altendorf vs Adliswil
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Uster vs Widnau
Uster vs Widnau
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Dardania St. Gallen vs Dubendorf
Dardania St. Gallen vs Dubendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 24
Weesen vs SV Schaffhausen
Weesen vs SV Schaffhausen
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 9
Sturt Lions vs Salisbury United
Sturt Lions vs Salisbury United
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 9
Adelaide Victory vs Vipers
Adelaide Victory vs Vipers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 9
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Western Strikers
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Western Strikers
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 9
Cumberland United vs Adelaide Cobras
Cumberland United vs Adelaide Cobras
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 9
Fulham United vs West Adelaide
Fulham United vs West Adelaide
Australia - South Australia State League 1, Regular Season - 9
Playford City Patriots vs West Torrens Birkalla
Playford City Patriots vs West Torrens Birkalla
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Mt Druitt Town vs Hakoah Sydney City
Mt Druitt Town vs Hakoah Sydney City
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams
Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Northern Tigers vs Dunbar Rovers
Northern Tigers vs Dunbar Rovers
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Bankstown City Lions vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bankstown City Lions vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Rydalmere Lions vs Dulwich Hill
Rydalmere Lions vs Dulwich Hill
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Inter Lions vs SD Raiders
Inter Lions vs SD Raiders
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
UNSW vs Bulls Academy
UNSW vs Bulls Academy
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Langwarrin vs Northcote City
Langwarrin vs Northcote City
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Sunshine Georgies vs North Geelong Warriors
Sunshine Georgies vs North Geelong Warriors
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Nathaly's vs Kondzo
Nathaly's vs Kondzo
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Leopards de Dolisie vs CARA Brazzaville
Leopards de Dolisie vs CARA Brazzaville
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Nouvelle Generation vs Jeunesse Unie de Kintele
Nouvelle Generation vs Jeunesse Unie de Kintele
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Etoile du Congo vs Otoho d'Oyo
Etoile du Congo vs Otoho d'Oyo
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Raadsan vs Dekedaha
Raadsan vs Dekedaha
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 12
Lusitania Lourosa vs SC Braga B
Lusitania Lourosa vs SC Braga B
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 12
Academica vs Atletico CP
Academica vs Atletico CP
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 12
Varzim vs Felgueiras 1932
Varzim vs Felgueiras 1932
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 9
Proxy vs Ghazl El Mehalla
Proxy vs Ghazl El Mehalla
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 9
Wadi Degla vs Raya Ghazl
Wadi Degla vs Raya Ghazl
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 9
El Seka El Hadid vs Petrojet
El Seka El Hadid vs Petrojet
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 9
Haras El Hodood vs Olympic El Qanah
Haras El Hodood vs Olympic El Qanah
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 9
La Viena FC vs Tanta SC
La Viena FC vs Tanta SC
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Portland Timbers II vs Whitecaps II
Portland Timbers II vs Whitecaps II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Fort Lauderdale CF vs New York RB II
Fort Lauderdale CF vs New York RB II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Minnesota United II vs St. Louis City II
Minnesota United II vs St. Louis City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Atlanta United II vs New York City II
Atlanta United II vs New York City II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
Colorado Rapids II vs Austin II
Colorado Rapids II vs Austin II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
New England II vs Chicago Fire II
New England II vs Chicago Fire II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 10
FC Cincinnati II vs Crown Legacy
FC Cincinnati II vs Crown Legacy
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 6
Odd vs Fortuna Alesund W
Odd vs Fortuna Alesund W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 6
Honefoss W vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Honefoss W vs Ovrevoll Hosle W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 6
Fyllingsdalen W vs Viking FK
Fyllingsdalen W vs Viking FK
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Tai'an Tiankuang vs BIT
Tai'an Tiankuang vs BIT
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Shenzhen Juniors vs Guangxi Hengchen
Shenzhen Juniors vs Guangxi Hengchen
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Quanzhou Yassin vs Shanghai Port II
Quanzhou Yassin vs Shanghai Port II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows FC
Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows FC
China - League Two, Regular Season - 7
Guangxi Lanhang vs Yichun Grand Tiger
Guangxi Lanhang vs Yichun Grand Tiger
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Bayern Hof vs Hankofen-Hailing
Bayern Hof vs Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
ASV Neumarkt vs Ingolstadt II
ASV Neumarkt vs Ingolstadt II
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Donaustauf vs Kornburg
Donaustauf vs Kornburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Cham vs ATSV Erlangen
Cham vs ATSV Erlangen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Fortuna Regensburg vs Wurzburger FV
Fortuna Regensburg vs Wurzburger FV
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Coburg vs Gebenbach
Coburg vs Gebenbach
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Rain / Lech vs Schwaben Augsburg
Rain / Lech vs Schwaben Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Pipinsried vs Dachau
Pipinsried vs Dachau
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Ismaning vs Turkspor Augsburg
Ismaning vs Turkspor Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Gundelfingen vs Kottern
Gundelfingen vs Kottern
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Kirchanschoring vs Deisenhofen
Kirchanschoring vs Deisenhofen
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Sonthofen vs Kirchheimer SC
Sonthofen vs Kirchheimer SC
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Grobnican Cavle vs Marsonia
Grobnican Cavle vs Marsonia
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Dugo Selo vs Jadran Porec
Dugo Selo vs Jadran Porec
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Bjelovar vs Kustosija
Bjelovar vs Kustosija
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Hrvace vs Opatija
Hrvace vs Opatija
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Krk vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Krk vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Jadran LP vs Krizevci
Jadran LP vs Krizevci
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Trnje vs Mladost Zdralovi
Trnje vs Mladost Zdralovi
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 6
Miramar vs Napier City Rovers
Miramar vs Napier City Rovers
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 6
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Phoenix II
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Phoenix II
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 6
Petone vs North Wellington
Petone vs North Wellington
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 6
Island Bay United vs Wellington Olympic
Island Bay United vs Wellington Olympic
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 8
Bay Olympic vs Tauranga City United
Bay Olympic vs Tauranga City United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 8
East Coast Bays vs Auckland City
East Coast Bays vs Auckland City
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 8
Manurewa vs Hamilton Wanderers
Manurewa vs Hamilton Wanderers
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 8
Eastern Suburbs vs Birkenhead United
Eastern Suburbs vs Birkenhead United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 8
West Coast Rangers vs Melville United
West Coast Rangers vs Melville United
New-Zealand - National League - Northern, Northern League - 8
Western Springs vs Auckland United
Western Springs vs Auckland United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 6
Dunedin City Royals vs Twenty 11
Dunedin City Royals vs Twenty 11
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 6
Nomads United vs Nelson Suburbs
Nomads United vs Nelson Suburbs
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 6
Ferrymead Bays vs Selwyn United
Ferrymead Bays vs Selwyn United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 6
Christchurch United vs Coastal Spirit
Christchurch United vs Coastal Spirit
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 6
Universities vs Cashmere Technical
Universities vs Cashmere Technical
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 2
Centro Oeste vs Santa Helena
Centro Oeste vs Santa Helena
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Lusitania FC U19 vs Gil Vicente U19
Lusitania FC U19 vs Gil Vicente U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Pacos Ferreira U19 vs Boavista U19
Pacos Ferreira U19 vs Boavista U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Vizela U19 vs Maritimo U19
Vizela U19 vs Maritimo U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Chaves U19 vs Rio Ave U19
Chaves U19 vs Rio Ave U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Belenenses U19 vs Academica U19
Belenenses U19 vs Academica U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Torreense U19 vs Alverca U19
Torreense U19 vs Alverca U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Beira Mar U19
Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Beira Mar U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 11
Estoril U19 vs Lusitania U19
Estoril U19 vs Lusitania U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 11
Academico Viseu U19 vs Sporting CP U19
Academico Viseu U19 vs Sporting CP U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 11
Porto U19 vs Famalicao U19
Porto U19 vs Famalicao U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 11
Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Sporting Braga U19
Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Sporting Braga U19
Portugal - Juniores U19, Championship Round - 11
SC Farense U19 vs Benfica U19
SC Farense U19 vs Benfica U19
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 12
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 12
Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik
Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 12
Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Bryansk
Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Bryansk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 12
Avangard Kursk vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Avangard Kursk vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 12
Spartak Kostroma vs Kaluga
Spartak Kostroma vs Kaluga
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
Deportivo Metalurgico vs Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Metalurgico vs Deportivo Camioneros
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
Estrella Del Sur vs Nautico Hacoaj
Estrella Del Sur vs Nautico Hacoaj
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
Barrancas UMET vs Atletico Pilar
Barrancas UMET vs Atletico Pilar
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
Ezeiza vs Estrella de Berisso
Ezeiza vs Estrella de Berisso
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
Everton La Plata vs Provincial
Everton La Plata vs Provincial
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
Belgrano Zarate vs Juventud de Bernal
Belgrano Zarate vs Juventud de Bernal
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura - 11
SAT Moreno vs Defensores Glew
SAT Moreno vs Defensores Glew
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Atletico GO U20 vs Goias U20
Atletico GO U20 vs Goias U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 8
Rio Branco PR U20 vs Batel U20
Rio Branco PR U20 vs Batel U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 8
Operario PR U20 vs Coritiba U20
Operario PR U20 vs Coritiba U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 8
Prudentopolis U20 vs Parana U20
Prudentopolis U20 vs Parana U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 8
Cambe U20 vs Apucarana Sports U20
Cambe U20 vs Apucarana Sports U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 8
Patriotas U20 vs Andraus Brasil U20
Patriotas U20 vs Andraus Brasil U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 8
Rolandia U20 vs Iraty U20
Rolandia U20 vs Iraty U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
AA Iguacu U20 vs Campo Mourao U20
AA Iguacu U20 vs Campo Mourao U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Cianorte U20 vs Independente FSJ U20
Cianorte U20 vs Independente FSJ U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Londrina U20 vs Cascavel U20
Londrina U20 vs Cascavel U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Azuriz U20 vs Gremio Maringa U20
Azuriz U20 vs Gremio Maringa U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Athletico PR U20 vs Parana S.T.C. U20
Athletico PR U20 vs Parana S.T.C. U20
Brazil - Paranaense U20, 1st Stage - 10
Araucaria U20 vs Arapongas U20
Araucaria U20 vs Arapongas U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 8
Vitoria U20 vs SSA U20
Vitoria U20 vs SSA U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 8
Camacariense U20 vs Estrela De Marco U20
Camacariense U20 vs Estrela De Marco U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 8
Jacobina U20 vs Leonico U20
Jacobina U20 vs Leonico U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 8
Barcelona BA U20 vs Itabuna EC U20
Barcelona BA U20 vs Itabuna EC U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 8
Grapiuna U20 vs Vitoria da Conquista U20
Grapiuna U20 vs Vitoria da Conquista U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Ypiranga BA U20 vs Jacuipense U20
Ypiranga BA U20 vs Jacuipense U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 11
Bahia U20 vs Juazeirense U20
Bahia U20 vs Juazeirense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 9
Internacional SC U20 vs Criciuma U20
Internacional SC U20 vs Criciuma U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 9
Chapecoense U20 vs Barra SC U20
Chapecoense U20 vs Barra SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 9
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Nacao U20
Marcilio Dias U20 vs Nacao U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 9
Avai U20 vs Figueirense U20
Avai U20 vs Figueirense U20
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
1899 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Toulouse vs Montpellier
Toulouse vs Montpellier
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Monaco vs Clermont Foot
Monaco vs Clermont Foot
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Lille vs Lyon
Lille vs Lyon
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Nice vs Paris Saint Germain
Nice vs Paris Saint Germain
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Reims vs Marseille
Reims vs Marseille
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Lens vs Lorient
Lens vs Lorient
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
LE Havre vs Strasbourg
LE Havre vs Strasbourg
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Metz vs Rennes
Metz vs Rennes
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 32
Stade Brestois 29 vs Nantes
Stade Brestois 29 vs Nantes
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
Fortuna Sittard vs GO Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard vs GO Ahead Eagles
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 32
Almere City FC vs Heerenveen
Almere City FC vs Heerenveen
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Conference League Play-off Group - 7
KVC Westerlo vs St. Truiden
KVC Westerlo vs St. Truiden
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Hamburger SV vs FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV vs FC St. Pauli
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 32
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Nurnberg
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Nurnberg
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Angers vs PAU
Angers vs PAU
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Bordeaux vs Ajaccio
Bordeaux vs Ajaccio
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Bastia vs Amiens
Bastia vs Amiens
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Auxerre vs Paris FC
Auxerre vs Paris FC
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Caen vs Laval
Caen vs Laval
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Guingamp vs Saint Etienne
Guingamp vs Saint Etienne
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Estac Troyes vs Valenciennes
Estac Troyes vs Valenciennes
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Grenoble vs Concarneau
Grenoble vs Concarneau
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Quevilly vs Dunkerque
Quevilly vs Dunkerque
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 36
Rodez vs Annecy
Rodez vs Annecy
Austria - Bundesliga, Relegation Round - 8
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Vienna
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 36
VfB Lubeck vs MSV Duisburg
VfB Lubeck vs MSV Duisburg
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
De Graafschap vs Jong Utrecht
De Graafschap vs Jong Utrecht
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Den Bosch vs Emmen
Den Bosch vs Emmen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Dordrecht vs Willem II
Dordrecht vs Willem II
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Jong AZ vs MVV
Jong AZ vs MVV
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
NAC Breda vs ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda vs ADO Den Haag
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Telstar vs Groningen
Telstar vs Groningen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
VVV Venlo vs Jong Ajax
VVV Venlo vs Jong Ajax
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Roda vs Cambuur
Roda vs Cambuur
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 37
Jong PSV vs FC OSS
Jong PSV vs FC OSS
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Albirex Niigata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Kashima vs Shonan Bellmare
Kashima vs Shonan Bellmare
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
FC Tokyo vs Kyoto Sanga
FC Tokyo vs Kyoto Sanga
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Machida Zelvia vs Kashiwa Reysol
Machida Zelvia vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Cerezo Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Sagan Tosu vs Tokyo Verdy
Sagan Tosu vs Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa
Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Avispa Fukuoka vs Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka vs Gamba Osaka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 11
Nagoya Grampus vs Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus vs Vissel Kobe
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 6
Aarhus vs FC Nordsjaelland
Aarhus vs FC Nordsjaelland
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al Taawon vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al Taawon vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Fayha
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Fayha
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Abha vs Al-Ittihad FC
Abha vs Al-Ittihad FC
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 33
Rudes vs Istra 1961
Rudes vs Istra 1961
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 27
Uthai Thani vs Trat FC
Uthai Thani vs Trat FC
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Martigues vs Marignane
Martigues vs Marignane
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Rouen vs Niort
Rouen vs Niort
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Chasselay MDA vs Nimes
Chasselay MDA vs Nimes
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Chateauroux vs Villefranche
Chateauroux vs Villefranche
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Le Mans vs Cholet
Le Mans vs Cholet
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
RED Star FC 93 vs Versailles
RED Star FC 93 vs Versailles
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Epinal vs Orleans
Epinal vs Orleans
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Avranches vs Nancy
Avranches vs Nancy
France - National 1, Regular Season - 32
Sochaux vs Dijon
Sochaux vs Dijon
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Tokushima Vortis vs Ehime FC
Tokushima Vortis vs Ehime FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Yokohama FC vs Mito Hollyhock
Yokohama FC vs Mito Hollyhock
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Shimizu S-pulse vs Tochigi SC
Shimizu S-pulse vs Tochigi SC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Fujieda MYFC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fujieda MYFC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
V-varen Nagasaki vs Blaublitz Akita
V-varen Nagasaki vs Blaublitz Akita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kagoshima United
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kagoshima United
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 13
Iwaki vs JEF United Chiba
Iwaki vs JEF United Chiba
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Vila Nova vs Operario-PR
Vila Nova vs Operario-PR
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Ponte Preta vs Amazonas
Ponte Preta vs Amazonas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Botafogo SP vs Mirassol
Botafogo SP vs Mirassol
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Ituano vs Novorizontino
Ituano vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Santos vs Guarani Campinas
Santos vs Guarani Campinas
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Chapecoense-sc vs America Mineiro
Chapecoense-sc vs America Mineiro
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Brusque vs Goias
Brusque vs Goias
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Coritiba vs Sport Recife
Coritiba vs Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Paysandu vs Avai
Paysandu vs Avai
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 3
Ceara vs CRB
Ceara vs CRB
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
America Mineiro W vs RB Bragantino W
America Mineiro W vs RB Bragantino W
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 9
Kalju Nomme vs Tammeka
Kalju Nomme vs Tammeka
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC
SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
Dornbirn vs SV Kapfenberg
Dornbirn vs SV Kapfenberg
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
FC Liefering vs Sturm Graz II
FC Liefering vs Sturm Graz II
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
Leoben vs SKN ST. Polten
Leoben vs SKN ST. Polten
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
Stripfing vs SV Lafnitz
Stripfing vs SV Lafnitz
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 26
First Vienna vs Ried
First Vienna vs Ried
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 13
Cobh Ramblers vs Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers vs Bray Wanderers
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 13
Finn Harps vs Treaty United
Finn Harps vs Treaty United
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 13
Kerry vs Cork City
Kerry vs Cork City
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 13
UCD vs Longford Town
UCD vs Longford Town
Ireland - First Division, Regular Season - 13
Wexford vs Athlone Town
Wexford vs Athlone Town
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 33
Bellinzona vs Neuchatel Xamax FC
Bellinzona vs Neuchatel Xamax FC
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 33
FC Schaffhausen vs Stade Nyonnais
FC Schaffhausen vs Stade Nyonnais
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 33
Baden vs FC Thun
Baden vs FC Thun
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 33
FC Sion vs FC WIL 1900
FC Sion vs FC WIL 1900
Switzerland - Challenge League, Regular Season - 33
FC Vaduz vs FC Aarau
FC Vaduz vs FC Aarau
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 26
Pribram vs Zbrojovka Brno
Pribram vs Zbrojovka Brno
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 33
Araz vs Sabah FA
Araz vs Sabah FA
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 33
Sabail vs Qabala
Sabail vs Qabala
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 33
Kapaz vs Sumqayit
Kapaz vs Sumqayit
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 33
Qarabag vs Neftchi Baku
Qarabag vs Neftchi Baku
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 33
Turan vs Zira
Turan vs Zira
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Gainare Tottori vs Omiya Ardija
Gainare Tottori vs Omiya Ardija
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Grulla Morioka vs Kanazawa
Grulla Morioka vs Kanazawa
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Sagamihara vs Osaka
Sagamihara vs Osaka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Kataller Toyama vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kataller Toyama vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Nara Club vs Imabari
Nara Club vs Imabari
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Kitakyushu vs YSCC
Kitakyushu vs YSCC
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
FC Ryukyu vs Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Ryukyu vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 12
Parceiro Nagano vs FC Gifu
Parceiro Nagano vs FC Gifu
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 5
vaasa PS vs FC Lahti
vaasa PS vs FC Lahti
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 10
BFC Daugavpils vs FS Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils vs FS Jelgava
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 13
Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 13
Dundalk vs Shelbourne
Dundalk vs Shelbourne
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 13
Galway United vs Derry City
Galway United vs Derry City
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 13
Sligo Rovers vs Waterford
Sligo Rovers vs Waterford
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 13
St Patrick's Athl. vs Drogheda United
St Patrick's Athl. vs Drogheda United
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Comercio
Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Comercio
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Deportivo Garcilaso
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Deportivo Garcilaso
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Alianza Lima vs UTC
Alianza Lima vs UTC
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Atletico Grau vs Sport Huancayo
Atletico Grau vs Sport Huancayo
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
ADT vs Universitario
ADT vs Universitario
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Cusco
Cultural Santa Rosa vs Cusco
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Cienciano vs Cesar Vallejo
Cienciano vs Cesar Vallejo
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Atletico
Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Atletico
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 14
FBC Melgar vs Sport Boys
FBC Melgar vs Sport Boys
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Al Ittihad vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Al Ittihad vs Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 21
Masr vs El Mokawloon
Masr vs El Mokawloon
Belgium - Super League Women, Lower Table Round - 6
White Star Woluwe W vs Charleroi W
White Star Woluwe W vs Charleroi W
Belgium - Super League Women, Championship Round - 7
Gent W vs Club Brugge W
Gent W vs Club Brugge W
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Daejeon Korail vs Pocheon
Daejeon Korail vs Pocheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 8
Yeoju Sejong vs Hwaseong
Yeoju Sejong vs Hwaseong
Moldova - Super Liga, Promotion Group - 9
Spartanii Selemet vs Floresti
Spartanii Selemet vs Floresti
Moldova - Super Liga, Promotion Group - 9
Gagauziya-Oguzsport vs Speranta Drochia
Gagauziya-Oguzsport vs Speranta Drochia
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Afturelding vs Grotta
Afturelding vs Grotta
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Keflavik vs IR Reykjavik
Keflavik vs IR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Grindavik vs Fjolnir
Grindavik vs Fjolnir
Iceland - 1. Deild, Regular Season - 1
Leiknir R. vs Njardvik
Leiknir R. vs Njardvik
Scotland - Championship, Regular Season - 36
Ayr Utd vs Dunfermline
Ayr Utd vs Dunfermline
Scotland - Championship, Regular Season - 36
Dundee Utd vs Partick
Dundee Utd vs Partick
Scotland - Championship, Regular Season - 36
Inverness CT vs Morton
Inverness CT vs Morton
Scotland - Championship, Regular Season - 36
Queen's Park vs Airdrie United
Queen's Park vs Airdrie United
Scotland - Championship, Regular Season - 36
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
BATE II vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
BATE II vs FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Dinamo Minsk II vs Ostrovets FC
Dinamo Minsk II vs Ostrovets FC
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Lida vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Lida vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Orsha vs Baranovichi
Orsha vs Baranovichi
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Slonim vs MKK-Dnepr
Slonim vs MKK-Dnepr
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
ABFF U17 vs Niva
ABFF U17 vs Niva
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Bumprom vs Volna
Bumprom vs Volna
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Belshina vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Belshina vs Torpedo BelAZ II
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Botev Vratsa II vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Botev Vratsa II vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Boruna Tsareva livada vs Dunav Lom
Boruna Tsareva livada vs Dunav Lom
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Pavlikeni vs OFK Levski
Pavlikeni vs OFK Levski
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Sevlievo vs Akademik Svishtov
Sevlievo vs Akademik Svishtov
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Juventus Malchika vs Lokomotiv Mezdra
Juventus Malchika vs Lokomotiv Mezdra
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Drenovets vs Vihar Slavyanovo
Drenovets vs Vihar Slavyanovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Yantra Polski Trambesh vs Partizan
Yantra Polski Trambesh vs Partizan
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
ASO Chlef vs Khenchela
ASO Chlef vs Khenchela
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
JS Saoura vs Paradou AC
JS Saoura vs Paradou AC
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
US Souf vs NC Magra
US Souf vs NC Magra
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
MC Oran vs ES Setif
MC Oran vs ES Setif
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
MC Alger vs USM Alger
MC Alger vs USM Alger
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
El Bayadh vs JS Kabylie
El Bayadh vs JS Kabylie
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 26
Ben Aknoun vs US Biskra
Ben Aknoun vs US Biskra
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Schalding-Heining
Turkgucu-Ataspor vs Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Bayreuth
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Illertissen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 32
Buchbach vs Bayern Munchen II
Buchbach vs Bayern Munchen II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 32
SV Meppen vs Hamburger SV II
SV Meppen vs Hamburger SV II
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Casuarina vs Uni Azzurri
Casuarina vs Uni Azzurri
Australia - Northern Territory Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Garuda vs Mindil Aces
Garuda vs Mindil Aces
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Raiders
Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Raiders
Australia - South Australia NPL, Regular Season - 9
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Olympic
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Olympic
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights
Australia - Victoria NPL, Regular Season - 12
Altona Magic vs Hume City
Altona Magic vs Hume City
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
Babrungas vs Tauras
Babrungas vs Tauras
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
Panevezys II vs Atmosfera
Panevezys II vs Atmosfera
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 8
Garliava vs Nevezis
Garliava vs Nevezis
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 11
Palestino vs Deportes Copiapo
Palestino vs Deportes Copiapo
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 28
Spartak Myjava vs Malzenice
Spartak Myjava vs Malzenice
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Abahani Chittagong vs Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani Chittagong vs Mohammedan Dhaka
Bangladesh - Premier League, Regular Season - 14
Sheikh Jamal vs Brothers Union
Sheikh Jamal vs Brothers Union
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Neusiedl vs Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
Neusiedl vs Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Oberwart / Rotenturm vs Traiskirchen
Oberwart / Rotenturm vs Traiskirchen
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Favoritner AC vs Wiener Viktoria
Favoritner AC vs Wiener Viktoria
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Wiener SC vs Rapid Wien II
Wiener SC vs Rapid Wien II
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
Krems vs Ardagger
Krems vs Ardagger
Austria - Regionalliga - Ost, Ost - 26
TWL Elektra vs Drassburg
TWL Elektra vs Drassburg
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
Allerheiligen vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Allerheiligen vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
Weiz vs Ried II
Weiz vs Ried II
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
Gurten vs Wallern / Marienkirchen
Gurten vs Wallern / Marienkirchen
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
Union Vocklamarkt vs Voitsberg
Union Vocklamarkt vs Voitsberg
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Bad Gleichenberg
Austria - Regionalliga - Mitte, Mitte - 25
WSPG Wels vs LASK Juniors
WSPG Wels vs LASK Juniors
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Siegendorf vs Pinkafeld
Siegendorf vs Pinkafeld
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Parndorf vs Klingenbach
Parndorf vs Klingenbach
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Deutschkreutz vs Marz
Deutschkreutz vs Marz
Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland, Burgenland - 25
Leithaprodersdorf vs Horitschon
Leithaprodersdorf vs Horitschon
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
St. Jakob Rosental vs Lendorf
St. Jakob Rosental vs Lendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
SAK Klagenfurt vs SC Landskron
SAK Klagenfurt vs SC Landskron
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
Treibach vs Velden
Treibach vs Velden
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 23
Spittal vs Kraig
Spittal vs Kraig
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Scheiblingkirchen vs Haitzendorf
Scheiblingkirchen vs Haitzendorf
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Schrems vs Zwettl
Schrems vs Zwettl
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 24
Gloggnitz vs USC Rohrbach
Gloggnitz vs USC Rohrbach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
Mondsee vs Oedt
Mondsee vs Oedt
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
Grun Weiss Micheldorf vs Wohnbau Dietach
Grun Weiss Micheldorf vs Wohnbau Dietach
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
Ostermiething vs Friedburg / Pondorf
Ostermiething vs Friedburg / Pondorf
Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich, Oberosterreich - 25
Union Perg vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Union Perg vs Weisskirchen / Allhaming
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Kuchl vs Adnet
Kuchl vs Adnet
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
Salzburger AK vs Siezenheim
Salzburger AK vs Siezenheim
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 23
UFC Hallein vs Grodig
UFC Hallein vs Grodig
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Wildon
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Gnas vs UFC Fehring
Gnas vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Bruck an der Mur vs Ilz
Bruck an der Mur vs Ilz
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Furstenfeld vs Lafnitz II
Furstenfeld vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Schladming vs Koflach
Schladming vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Tillmitsch vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Tillmitsch vs FSC Hochegger Dacher
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Schladming vs UFC Fehring
Schladming vs UFC Fehring
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Bruck an der Mur vs Lafnitz II
Bruck an der Mur vs Lafnitz II
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Furstenfeld vs Koflach
Furstenfeld vs Koflach
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Gnas vs Wildon
Gnas vs Wildon
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Lebring vs Frauental
Lebring vs Frauental
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
Kalsdorf vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Kalsdorf vs Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Hellas Kagran
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs Hellas Kagran
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Mannsworth vs Stadlau
Mannsworth vs Stadlau
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 24
Schwechat vs Simmeringer SC
Schwechat vs Simmeringer SC
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
UOR No5 U20 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20
UOR No5 U20 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Rubin Kazan U20 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Rubin Kazan U20 vs Spartak Moskva U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Sochi U20 vs Baltika U19
Sochi U20 vs Baltika U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Krylya Sovetov U19 vs Strogino U20
Krylya Sovetov U19 vs Strogino U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 vs Krasnodar U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 vs Krasnodar U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Zenit U19 vs Orenburg U19
Zenit U19 vs Orenburg U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Fakel U19 vs Ural U20
Fakel U19 vs Ural U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Dinamo Moskva U19 vs Nizhny Novgorod U19
Dinamo Moskva U19 vs Nizhny Novgorod U19
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
Akhmat Grozny U20 vs Chertanovo U20
Akhmat Grozny U20 vs Chertanovo U20
Russia - Youth Championship, Regular Season - 8
CSKA Moskva U19 vs Rostov U19
CSKA Moskva U19 vs Rostov U19
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Huila vs Orsomarso
Huila vs Orsomarso
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Bogota FC vs Barranquilla
Bogota FC vs Barranquilla
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Llaneros vs Real Santander
Llaneros vs Real Santander
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Cortulua vs Huila
Cortulua vs Huila
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Quindio vs Cucuta
Quindio vs Cucuta
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Union Magdalena vs Tigres FC
Union Magdalena vs Tigres FC
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Real Cartagena vs Orsomarso
Real Cartagena vs Orsomarso
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Depor FC vs Popayan
Depor FC vs Popayan
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 15
Real Soacha vs Leones FC
Real Soacha vs Leones FC
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 5
Kooteepee vs JaPS
Kooteepee vs JaPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A, Group A - 4
PPJ vs Atlantis II
PPJ vs Atlantis II
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 8
CS Mioveni vs Csikszereda
CS Mioveni vs Csikszereda
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 8
Unirea Slobozia vs Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Slobozia vs Corvinul Hunedoara
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 8
Viitorul Selimbar vs SCM Gloria Buzau
Viitorul Selimbar vs SCM Gloria Buzau
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 6
Alexandria vs CSM Resita
Alexandria vs CSM Resita
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 6
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Unirea Dej
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Unirea Dej
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 6
Arges Pitesti vs Dumbravita
Arges Pitesti vs Dumbravita
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 6
Concordia vs ACS Sirineasa
Concordia vs ACS Sirineasa
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 6
Tunari vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Tunari vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 6
Slatina vs Progresul Spartac
Slatina vs Progresul Spartac
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Jazira Al Hamra vs Dubai United
Al Jazira Al Hamra vs Dubai United
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Dibba Al Hisn vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
Dibba Al Hisn vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Arabi vs Al Thaid
Al Arabi vs Al Thaid
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Hamriyah vs City
Al Hamriyah vs City
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 6
Al Nasar vs Al Arabi
Al Nasar vs Al Arabi
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 6
Al Salmiyah vs Al Qadsia
Al Salmiyah vs Al Qadsia
Kuwait - Division 1, Regular Season - 19
Al Sahel vs Yarmouk
Al Sahel vs Yarmouk
Kuwait - Division 1, Regular Season - 19
Burgan vs Al Sulaibikhat
Burgan vs Al Sulaibikhat
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Ethiopian Medhin vs Hambericho Durame
Ethiopian Medhin vs Hambericho Durame
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Ethiopia Bunna vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia Bunna vs Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 5
Leevon / PPK vs Super Nova
Leevon / PPK vs Super Nova
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 24
Kabuscorp vs Sao Salvador
Kabuscorp vs Sao Salvador
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 29
Police vs Etoile de l'Est
Police vs Etoile de l'Est
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 28
Vitesse vs KOZAF
Vitesse vs KOZAF
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 25
Nurnberg U19 vs Heidenheim U19
Nurnberg U19 vs Heidenheim U19
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Holon Yermiyahu
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Holon Yermiyahu
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Hapoel Herzliya vs Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Herzliya vs Maccabi Yavne
Israel - Liga Alef, South - 30
Dimona vs Maccabi Ashdod
Dimona vs Maccabi Ashdod
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Kfar Kana
Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Kfar Kana
Israel - Liga Alef, North - 30
Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
AS Eupen U21 vs Francs Borains U21
AS Eupen U21 vs Francs Borains U21
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Deinze U21 vs Kortrijk U21
Deinze U21 vs Kortrijk U21
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
KV Oostende U21 vs Westerlo U21
KV Oostende U21 vs Westerlo U21
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Patro Eisden U21 vs Lommel U21
Patro Eisden U21 vs Lommel U21
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
RWDM U21 vs Lierse K. U21
RWDM U21 vs Lierse K. U21
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
RFC de Liege U21 vs Sint-Truiden U21
RFC de Liege U21 vs Sint-Truiden U21
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 26
Waasland-Beveren U21 vs Dender U21
Waasland-Beveren U21 vs Dender U21
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Shorta
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Shorta
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Al Najaf vs Al Talaba
Al Najaf vs Al Talaba
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Naft Al-Janoob vs Naft Al-Wasat
Naft Al-Janoob vs Naft Al-Wasat
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Newroz vs Al-Qasim
Newroz vs Al-Qasim
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Bechem United
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Bechem United
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Great Olympics vs Medeama
Great Olympics vs Medeama
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Asante Kotoko vs Legon Cities
Asante Kotoko vs Legon Cities
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Karela vs Nations
Karela vs Nations
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Berekum Chelsea vs Hearts of Oak
Berekum Chelsea vs Hearts of Oak
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Accra Lions vs Aduana Stars
Accra Lions vs Aduana Stars
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Bofoakwe Tano vs Dreams
Bofoakwe Tano vs Dreams
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Heart of Lions vs Nsoatreman
Heart of Lions vs Nsoatreman
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 29
Real Tamale vs Samartex
Real Tamale vs Samartex
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 6
Vanersborgs FK vs Kongahalla
Vanersborgs FK vs Kongahalla
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
Rappe vs Nosaby
Rappe vs Nosaby
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 6
Balkan vs Lodde
Balkan vs Lodde
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 4
HJK vs HPS W
HJK vs HPS W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 4
PK-35 Helsinki vs KuPS W
PK-35 Helsinki vs KuPS W
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Regular Season - 4
Ilves vs PKKU W
Ilves vs PKKU W
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 4
Amkar vs Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar vs Dinamo Barnaul
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 3
Breidablik W vs FH W
Breidablik W vs FH W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 3
Stjarnan W vs Tindastoll W
Stjarnan W vs Tindastoll W
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Coventry City U21 vs Sheffield United U21
Coventry City U21 vs Sheffield United U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
AFC Bournemouth U21 vs Fleetwood Town U21
AFC Bournemouth U21 vs Fleetwood Town U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Ipswich Town U21 vs Sheffield Wednesday U21
Ipswich Town U21 vs Sheffield Wednesday U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Barnsley U21 vs Hull City U21
Barnsley U21 vs Hull City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Millwall U21 vs Wigan Athletic U21
Millwall U21 vs Wigan Athletic U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Watford U21 vs Burnley U21
Watford U21 vs Burnley U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 31
Colchester United U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21
Colchester United U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 9
Banat Girls W vs Ladies Targu Mures W
Banat Girls W vs Ladies Targu Mures W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 9
Universitatea Alexandria W vs Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud
Universitatea Alexandria W vs Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 9
Olimpia Cluj vs Csikszereda MC
Olimpia Cluj vs Csikszereda MC
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 9
Farul Constanta W vs SSU Poli Timisoara W
Farul Constanta W vs SSU Poli Timisoara W
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
Oberneuland vs BTS Neustadt
Oberneuland vs BTS Neustadt
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Luzino vs Unia Swarzedz
Luzino vs Unia Swarzedz
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 28
Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 6
FC Bacau vs CSM Bacau
FC Bacau vs CSM Bacau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 6
Bucovina Radauti vs Stiinta Miroslava
Bucovina Radauti vs Stiinta Miroslava
Romania - Liga III - Serie 1, Group 1 - 2nd Phase - 6
Rapid Brodoc vs Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Brodoc vs Aerostar Bacau
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 6
Viitorul Sutesti vs Ramnicu Sarat
Viitorul Sutesti vs Ramnicu Sarat
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 6
Viitorul Ianca vs Braila
Viitorul Ianca vs Braila
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 6
Vointa Limpezis vs Hamangia Baia
Vointa Limpezis vs Hamangia Baia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 6
Unirea Branistea vs Focsani
Unirea Branistea vs Focsani
Romania - Liga III - Serie 2, Group 2 - 2nd Phase - 6
Metalul Buzau vs Sporting Liesti
Metalul Buzau vs Sporting Liesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 6
Voluntari II vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Voluntari II vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 6
Progresul Fundulea vs Gloria Baneasa
Progresul Fundulea vs Gloria Baneasa
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 6
Inainte Modelu vs Axiopolis
Inainte Modelu vs Axiopolis
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 6
LPS HD Clinceni vs Dunarea Calarasi
LPS HD Clinceni vs Dunarea Calarasi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 3, Group 3 - 2nd Phase - 6
CS Afumati vs Agricola Borcea
CS Afumati vs Agricola Borcea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 6
Paulesti vs Pucioasa
Paulesti vs Pucioasa
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 6
Tricolorul Breaza vs Flacara Moreni
Tricolorul Breaza vs Flacara Moreni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 6
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Plopeni
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs Plopeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 6
Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu vs Popesti-Leordeni
Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu vs Popesti-Leordeni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 4, Group 4 - 2nd Phase - 6
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Blejoi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Blejoi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 6
Municipal Brasov vs Odorheiu Secuiesc
Municipal Brasov vs Odorheiu Secuiesc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 6
Ciucas Tarlungeni vs Targu Secuiesc
Ciucas Tarlungeni vs Targu Secuiesc
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 6
Viitorul Curita vs Sepsi II
Viitorul Curita vs Sepsi II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 6
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Olimpic Zarnesti
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Olimpic Zarnesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 5, Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 6
Muscelul Campulung Elite vs Olimpic Cetate
Muscelul Campulung Elite vs Olimpic Cetate
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 6
Cozia Calimanesti vs Flacara Horezu
Cozia Calimanesti vs Flacara Horezu
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 6
Petrolul Potcoava vs Sporting Rosiori
Petrolul Potcoava vs Sporting Rosiori
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 6
Oltul Curtisoara vs Unirea Bascov
Oltul Curtisoara vs Unirea Bascov
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 6
Viitorul Daesti vs CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Viitorul Daesti vs CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Romania - Liga III - Serie 6, Group 6 - 2nd Phase - 6
Dunarea Turris vs Vedita Colonesti
Dunarea Turris vs Vedita Colonesti
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 6
Turceni vs CS U Craiova II
Turceni vs CS U Craiova II
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 6
U Craiova 1948 II vs Gilortul
U Craiova 1948 II vs Gilortul
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 6
Jiul Petrosani vs Vointa Lupac
Jiul Petrosani vs Vointa Lupac
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 6
Cetate Deva vs Filiasi
Cetate Deva vs Filiasi
Romania - Liga III - Serie 7, Group 7 - 2nd Phase - 6
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Viitorul Simian
Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Viitorul Simian
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 6
Ineu vs Progresul Pecica
Ineu vs Progresul Pecica
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 6
Socodor vs Soimii Lipova
Socodor vs Soimii Lipova
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 6
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Avantul Periam
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Avantul Periam
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 6
Phoenix Buzias vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Phoenix Buzias vs FC Politehnica Timisoara
Romania - Liga III - Serie 8, Group 8 - 2nd Phase - 6
Bihor Oradea vs Peciu Nou
Bihor Oradea vs Peciu Nou
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 6
Viitorul Cluj vs Unirea Alba Iulia
Viitorul Cluj vs Unirea Alba Iulia
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 6
Industria Galda de Jos vs ACS Targu Mures 1898
Industria Galda de Jos vs ACS Targu Mures 1898
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 6
Avantul Reghin vs Metalurgistul Cugir
Avantul Reghin vs Metalurgistul Cugir
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 6
Universitatea Alba Iulia vs ACS Medias 2022
Universitatea Alba Iulia vs ACS Medias 2022
Romania - Liga III - Serie 9, Group 9 - 2nd Phase - 6
Gloria Bistrita vs Unirea Ungheni
Gloria Bistrita vs Unirea Ungheni
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 6
Minaur Baia Mare vs Sanmartin
Minaur Baia Mare vs Sanmartin
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 6
Minerul Ocna Dej vs Victoria Carei
Minerul Ocna Dej vs Victoria Carei
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 6
Olimpia MCMXXI vs Sanatatea Cluj
Olimpia MCMXXI vs Sanatatea Cluj
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 6
Sighetu Marmatiei vs CSM Satu Mare
Sighetu Marmatiei vs CSM Satu Mare
Romania - Liga III - Serie 10, Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 6
SCM Zalau vs Crisul Santandrei
SCM Zalau vs Crisul Santandrei
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2, Regular Season - 13
Nepean vs Canterbury Bankstown
Nepean vs Canterbury Bankstown
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 12
Werribee City vs Bentleigh Greens
Werribee City vs Bentleigh Greens
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Diables Noirs vs Cheminots
Diables Noirs vs Cheminots
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Vegas vs V.Club Mokanda
Vegas vs V.Club Mokanda
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Badbaado vs Heegan
Badbaado vs Heegan
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 18
Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Vegalta Sendai
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 18
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Parceiro Nagano W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Parceiro Nagano W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 18
Urawa Reds W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Urawa Reds W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Abtswind vs Eichstatt
Abtswind vs Eichstatt
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
Ammerthal vs Eltersdorf
Ammerthal vs Eltersdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 36
1. SC Feucht vs Neudrossenfeld
1. SC Feucht vs Neudrossenfeld
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 32
Erlbach vs 1860 Munchen II
Erlbach vs 1860 Munchen II
Croatia - Second NL, Regular Season - 26
Karlovac 1919 vs Belisce
Karlovac 1919 vs Belisce
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19
Obolon' Kyiv U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Veres Rivne U19 vs Minaj U19
Veres Rivne U19 vs Minaj U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Metalist 1925 U19 vs Vorskla U19
Metalist 1925 U19 vs Vorskla U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Dnipro-1 U19 vs Kryvbas 2020 U19
Dnipro-1 U19 vs Kryvbas 2020 U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Zhytomyr U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19
Zhytomyr U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Kolos Kovalivka U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Oleksandria U19 vs Rukh Vynnyky U19
Oleksandria U19 vs Rukh Vynnyky U19
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 27
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Chornomorets U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Chornomorets U19
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Itaberai U20 vs Trindade U20
Itaberai U20 vs Trindade U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Aparecida EC U20 vs Royal U20
Aparecida EC U20 vs Royal U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Cerrado EC U20 vs Guanabara City U20
Cerrado EC U20 vs Guanabara City U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Guapo M19 U20 vs Vila Nova U20
Guapo M19 U20 vs Vila Nova U20
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 10
Aparecidense U20 vs Jataiense U20
Aparecidense U20 vs Jataiense U20
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 6
Kokand-1912 vs Dostlik
Kokand-1912 vs Dostlik
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 6
Mash'al vs Xorazm
Mash'al vs Xorazm
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 6
Aral vs Buxoro
Aral vs Buxoro
Uzbekistan - Pro League A, Regular Season - 6
Olimpik-Mobiuz vs Shortan
Olimpik-Mobiuz vs Shortan
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al-Hazm vs Al Akhdoud
Al-Hazm vs Al Akhdoud
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al-Fateh vs Al Riyadh
Al-Fateh vs Al Riyadh
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League, Regular Season - 30
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Damac
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Damac
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Santos W vs Fluminense W
Santos W vs Fluminense W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Flamengo W vs Botafogo W
Flamengo W vs Botafogo W
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 13
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Saburtalo
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 13
Dinamo Batumi vs Telavi
Dinamo Batumi vs Telavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 13
Gagra vs Samtredia
Gagra vs Samtredia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 13
Dila vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 13
Kolkheti Poti vs Samgurali
Kolkheti Poti vs Samgurali
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 10
Tukums vs FK Liepaja
Tukums vs FK Liepaja
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 10
Riga vs Grobina
Riga vs Grobina
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 12
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Dziugas Telsiai vs Dainava
Dziugas Telsiai vs Dainava
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Panevezys vs Suduva Marijampole
Panevezys vs Suduva Marijampole
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Future FC vs El Geish
Future FC vs El Geish
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Zamalek SC vs National Bank of Egypt
Zamalek SC vs National Bank of Egypt
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Mashujaa vs KMC
Mashujaa vs KMC
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Coastal Union vs Singida Big Stars
Coastal Union vs Singida Big Stars
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Namungo vs Geita Gold
Namungo vs Geita Gold
Bulgaria - Cup, Semi-finals
Hebar 1918 vs Ludogorets
Hebar 1918 vs Ludogorets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs Levski Karlovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II vs Levski Karlovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Zagorets vs Dimitrovgrad
Zagorets vs Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Rozova dolina vs FK Sliven
Rozova dolina vs FK Sliven
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Karnobat vs Sekirovo
Karnobat vs Sekirovo
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Atletik Kuklen vs Gigant Saedinenie
Atletik Kuklen vs Gigant Saedinenie
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Botev Plovdiv II vs Asenovets
Botev Plovdiv II vs Asenovets
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Rodopa Smolyan vs Spartak Plovdiv
Rodopa Smolyan vs Spartak Plovdiv
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Sokol Markovo vs Yambol 1915
Sokol Markovo vs Yambol 1915
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Nesebar vs Sozopol
Nesebar vs Sozopol
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 33
Sayana Haskovo vs Beroe II
Sayana Haskovo vs Beroe II
Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark, Steiermark - 24
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Ilz
TuS Heiligenkreuz vs Ilz
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Leones FC vs Union Magdalena
Leones FC vs Union Magdalena
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Real Santander vs Cucuta
Real Santander vs Cucuta
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Orlando Pride W vs North Carolina Courage W
Orlando Pride W vs North Carolina Courage W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Chicago Red Stars W vs Washington Spirit W
Chicago Red Stars W vs Washington Spirit W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
Bay FC vs Portland Thorns W
Bay FC vs Portland Thorns W
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Saipa vs Chadormalu SC
Saipa vs Chadormalu SC
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Darya Babol vs Mes Shahr-e Babak
Darya Babol vs Mes Shahr-e Babak
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Damash Gilanian vs Shahre Raz
Damash Gilanian vs Shahre Raz
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Ario Eslamshahr
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Ario Eslamshahr
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Shahrdari Astara vs Esteghlal Mollasani
Shahrdari Astara vs Esteghlal Mollasani
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Mes Kerman vs Shahin Bandar Ameri
Mes Kerman vs Shahin Bandar Ameri
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Fajr Sepasi vs Kheybar Khorramabad
Fajr Sepasi vs Kheybar Khorramabad
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Naft Gachsaran vs Mes Soongoun
Naft Gachsaran vs Mes Soongoun
Iran - Azadegan League, Regular Season - 29
Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Pars Jonoubi JAM
Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Pars Jonoubi JAM
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 10
Aragvi Dusheti vs Gareji
Aragvi Dusheti vs Gareji
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 10
Rustavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Rustavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Spaeri
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Spaeri
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 10
Sioni vs Shturmi
Sioni vs Shturmi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2, Regular Season - 10
Kolkheti Khobi vs WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Khobi vs WIT Georgia
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 6
Al Fahaheel vs Al Kuwait
Al Fahaheel vs Al Kuwait
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Adama Kenema vs Shashemene Kenema
Adama Kenema vs Shashemene Kenema
Ethiopia - Premier League, Regular Season - 23
Bahardar vs Dire Dawa Kenema
Bahardar vs Dire Dawa Kenema
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
Dauphins Noirs vs Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs vs Vita Club
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 27
Al Karkh vs Erbil
Al Karkh vs Erbil
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
UPDF vs Bright Stars
UPDF vs Bright Stars
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Wakiso Giants vs Gaddafi
Wakiso Giants vs Gaddafi
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 6
Varbergs GIF vs Landvetter IS
Varbergs GIF vs Landvetter IS
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 9
Incheon Red Angels vs Changnyeong
Incheon Red Angels vs Changnyeong
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 9
Gyeongju vs Gumi Sportstoto
Gyeongju vs Gumi Sportstoto
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 9
Seoul vs Boeun Sangmu
Seoul vs Boeun Sangmu
South-Korea - WK-League, Regular Season - 9
Suwon FMC vs Hwacheon KSPO
Suwon FMC vs Hwacheon KSPO
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 3
Fylkir W vs Keflavik W
Fylkir W vs Keflavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 3
Thor / KA W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
Thor / KA W vs Throttur Reykjavik W
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women, Regular Season - 3
Valur W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Valur W vs Vikingur Reykjavik W
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 29
Werder Bremen II vs Hemelingen
Werder Bremen II vs Hemelingen
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
San Cristobal vs Vega Real
San Cristobal vs Vega Real
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Moca vs Atletico Pantoja
Moca vs Atletico Pantoja
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Cibao vs Universidad O&M
Cibao vs Universidad O&M
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Atlantico vs Delfines Del Este
Atlantico vs Delfines Del Este
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 5
Madla vs Staal Jorpeland
Madla vs Staal Jorpeland
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Sahafi vs Gaadiidka
Sahafi vs Gaadiidka
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 18
INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Elfen Saitama W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Elfen Saitama W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 18
JEF United W vs Nojima Stella W
JEF United W vs Nojima Stella W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 18
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs Albirex Niigata W
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs Albirex Niigata W
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 10
Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 10
Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Motors
Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Motors
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 10
Jeju United FC vs Gwangju FC
Jeju United FC vs Gwangju FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 10
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 9
Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens FC
Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens FC
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 9
PAOK vs Panathinaikos
PAOK vs Panathinaikos
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 9
Lamia vs Aris Thessalonikis
Lamia vs Aris Thessalonikis
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Palmeiras W vs Real Brasilia
Palmeiras W vs Real Brasilia
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Internacional RS W vs Sao Paulo W
Internacional RS W vs Sao Paulo W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Kindermann W vs Cruzeiro W
Kindermann W vs Cruzeiro W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Ferroviaria W vs Gremio W
Ferroviaria W vs Gremio W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 8
Atletico Mineiro W vs Corinthians W
Atletico Mineiro W vs Corinthians W
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 21
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Paide
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Paide
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 21
Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Chippa United vs Moroka Swallows
Chippa United vs Moroka Swallows
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Royal AM vs Supersport United
Royal AM vs Supersport United
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Sekhukhune United vs TS Galaxy
Sekhukhune United vs TS Galaxy
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Stellenbosch vs Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch vs Golden Arrows
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Changchun Yatai vs Sichuan Jiuniu
Changchun Yatai vs Sichuan Jiuniu
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Qingdao Jonoon vs SHANGHAI SIPG
Qingdao Jonoon vs SHANGHAI SIPG
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Chengdu Better City vs Wuhan Three Towns
Chengdu Better City vs Wuhan Three Towns
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Cremonese vs Pisa
Cremonese vs Pisa
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Ascoli vs Cosenza
Ascoli vs Cosenza
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Catanzaro vs Venezia
Catanzaro vs Venezia
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Como vs Cittadella
Como vs Cittadella
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Spezia vs Palermo
Spezia vs Palermo
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Sudtirol vs Ternana
Sudtirol vs Ternana
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Feralpisalo vs Brescia
Feralpisalo vs Brescia
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Bari vs Parma
Bari vs Parma
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Lecco vs Sampdoria
Lecco vs Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B, Regular Season - 36
Reggiana vs Modena
Reggiana vs Modena
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Arsenal vs Dinamo Brest
Arsenal vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr
FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Neman vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Bate Borisov vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Bate Borisov vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
FC Minsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Naftan vs FC Gomel
Naftan vs FC Gomel
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 10
Rigas FS vs Auda
Rigas FS vs Auda
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 10
Metta / LU vs Valmiera / BSS
Metta / LU vs Valmiera / BSS
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 12
Siauliai vs Hegelmann Litauen
Siauliai vs Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 12
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Banga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Banga
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Enppi vs Pyramids FC
Enppi vs Pyramids FC
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly
Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly
Sweden - Svenska Cupen, Finals
Malmo FF vs Djurgardens IF
Malmo FF vs Djurgardens IF
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
FC Urartu vs Shirak
FC Urartu vs Shirak
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Artsakh vs Alashkert
Artsakh vs Alashkert
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
BKMA vs Ararat
BKMA vs Ararat
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
Van vs Ararat-Armenia
Van vs Ararat-Armenia
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 32
West Armenia vs Pyunik Yerevan
West Armenia vs Pyunik Yerevan
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 4
Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 4
Libertad vs LDU de Quito
Libertad vs LDU de Quito
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Chacaritas vs Leones del Norte
Chacaritas vs Leones del Norte
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 8
9 de Octubre vs UT Cotopaxi
9 de Octubre vs UT Cotopaxi
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 8
San Antonio vs Vargas Torres
San Antonio vs Vargas Torres
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Cuniburo vs Manta FC
Cuniburo vs Manta FC
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B, Regular Season - 8
Gualaceo SC vs Guayaquil City FC
Gualaceo SC vs Guayaquil City FC
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 7
Inter Milano W vs Fiorentina W
Inter Milano W vs Fiorentina W
Italy - Serie A Women, Championship Round - 7
Sassuolo W vs Roma W
Sassuolo W vs Roma W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 7
Pomigliano vs AC Milan W
Pomigliano vs AC Milan W
Italy - Serie A Women, Relegation Round - 7
Como W vs Sampdoria W
Como W vs Sampdoria W
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Alianza vs FAS
Alianza vs FAS
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Jocoro vs Firpo
Jocoro vs Firpo
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Santa Tecla vs Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla vs Isidro Metapan
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Dragon vs Once Municipal
Dragon vs Once Municipal
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Fuerte San Francisco vs Municipal Limeno
Fuerte San Francisco vs Municipal Limeno
El-Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Platense vs Aguila
Platense vs Aguila
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Mtibwa Sugar vs Kitayosce
Mtibwa Sugar vs Kitayosce
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Ihefu vs JKT Tanzania
Ihefu vs JKT Tanzania
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Azam vs Simba
Azam vs Simba
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Dodoma Jiji vs Tanzania Prisons
Dodoma Jiji vs Tanzania Prisons
Bulgaria - Cup, Semi-finals
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Vihren vs Rilski Sportist
Vihren vs Rilski Sportist
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Botev Ihtiman vs Chavdar Etropole
Botev Ihtiman vs Chavdar Etropole
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Bansko vs Hebar II
Bansko vs Hebar II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Kyustendil vs Pirin Razlog
Kyustendil vs Pirin Razlog
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Septemvri Simitli vs Oborishte
Septemvri Simitli vs Oborishte
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
FK Minyor Pernik vs Slavia Sofia II
FK Minyor Pernik vs Slavia Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Septemvri Sofia II vs CSKA Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II vs CSKA Sofia II
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Slivnishki geroy vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Slivnishki geroy vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Kostinbrod
CSKA 1948 Sofia III vs Kostinbrod
Bulgaria - Third League - Southwest, Southwest - 32
Balkan Botevgrad vs Levski Sofia II
Balkan Botevgrad vs Levski Sofia II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 19
Havelse vs Bremer Sv
Havelse vs Bremer Sv
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 20
Eimsbutteler TV vs BW Lohne
Eimsbutteler TV vs BW Lohne
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 8
Sydney II vs St George City FA
Sydney II vs St George City FA
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 21
Ajax W vs PSV/Eindhoven W
Ajax W vs PSV/Eindhoven W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 21
Excelsior W vs ADO Den Haag W
Excelsior W vs ADO Den Haag W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 21
Fortuna Sittard W vs Twente W
Fortuna Sittard W vs Twente W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 21
Heerenveen W vs Feyenoord W
Heerenveen W vs Feyenoord W
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 21
Telstar W vs AZ
Telstar W vs AZ
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women, Regular Season - 21
Utrecht W vs PEC Zwolle W
Utrecht W vs PEC Zwolle W
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Dinamo OO vs Sava Strmec
Dinamo OO vs Sava Strmec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Samobor vs HASK
Samobor vs HASK
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Bistra vs Tresnjevka
Bistra vs Tresnjevka
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Tondach vs NK Lukavec
Tondach vs NK Lukavec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Zelina vs Mladost Petrinja
Zelina vs Mladost Petrinja
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Segesta Sisak vs Ponikve
Segesta Sisak vs Ponikve
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Zagorec vs Kurilovec
Zagorec vs Kurilovec
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Maksimir Zagreb vs Lucko
Maksimir Zagreb vs Lucko
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 28
Vrapce Zagreb vs Gaj
Vrapce Zagreb vs Gaj
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
Lauterach vs Nenzing
Lauterach vs Nenzing
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
Gofis vs Admira Dornbirn
Gofis vs Admira Dornbirn
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
FC Egg vs Austria Lustenau II
FC Egg vs Austria Lustenau II
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
Rotenberg vs Hochst
Rotenberg vs Hochst
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
Hard vs Andelsbuch
Hard vs Andelsbuch
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
Lochau vs Alberschwende
Lochau vs Alberschwende
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 19
Horbranz vs Lustenau
Horbranz vs Lustenau
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Tigres FC vs Bogota FC
Tigres FC vs Bogota FC
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Popayan vs Quindio
Popayan vs Quindio
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Barranquilla vs Real Cartagena
Barranquilla vs Real Cartagena
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Real Soacha vs Llaneros
Real Soacha vs Llaneros
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
MM Platinum vs Pretoria Callies
MM Platinum vs Pretoria Callies
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
Marumo Gallants vs Black Leopards
Marumo Gallants vs Black Leopards
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
Milford FC vs Casric Stars
Milford FC vs Casric Stars
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
Platinum City Rovers vs Magesi
Platinum City Rovers vs Magesi
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
University of Pretoria vs JDR Stars
University of Pretoria vs JDR Stars
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Safa vs Jeddah Club
Al Safa vs Jeddah Club
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Baten vs Al Najma
Al Baten vs Al Najma
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Jandal vs Al Orubah
Al Jandal vs Al Orubah
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 4
Khaitan vs Al Shabab
Khaitan vs Al Shabab
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 4
Kazma vs Al Jahra
Kazma vs Al Jahra
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 19
Povltava FA vs Slavia Praha II
Povltava FA vs Slavia Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Frydlant vs Trinec
Frydlant vs Trinec
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Unicov vs Blansko
Unicov vs Blansko
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Karvina II vs Znojmo
Karvina II vs Znojmo
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Slovacko II vs Hranice
Slovacko II vs Hranice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Hlucin vs Viktoria Otrokovice
Hlucin vs Viktoria Otrokovice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Zlin II vs Start Brno
Zlin II vs Start Brno
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Slovan Rosice vs Tatran Bohunice
Slovan Rosice vs Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Hodonin vs Uhersky Brod
Hodonin vs Uhersky Brod
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 33
Frydek-Mistek vs Banik Ostrava II
Frydek-Mistek vs Banik Ostrava II
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Shkendija vs Akademija Pandev
Shkendija vs Akademija Pandev
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 30
KF Gostivari vs Shkupi 1927
KF Gostivari vs Shkupi 1927
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Tikves vs Struga
Tikves vs Struga
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Sileks vs FK Rabotnicki
Sileks vs FK Rabotnicki
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Makedonija GjP vs Voska Sport
Makedonija GjP vs Voska Sport
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Bregalnica Stip vs Vardar Skopje
Bregalnica Stip vs Vardar Skopje
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 17
Wofoo Tai Po vs Sham Shui Po
Wofoo Tai Po vs Sham Shui Po
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Eastern vs Kitchee
Eastern vs Kitchee
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
Onze Bravos vs Wiliete
Onze Bravos vs Wiliete
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
Santa Rita vs Kabuscorp
Santa Rita vs Kabuscorp
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
Uniao de Malanje vs Sporting de Cabinda
Uniao de Malanje vs Sporting de Cabinda
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
Academica do Lobito vs CD Lunda-Sul
Academica do Lobito vs CD Lunda-Sul
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
1degree de Agosto vs Desportivo Huila
1degree de Agosto vs Desportivo Huila
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
Petro de Luanda vs Recreativo do Libolo
Petro de Luanda vs Recreativo do Libolo
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 23
Sagrada Esperanca vs Interclube
Sagrada Esperanca vs Interclube
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 17
Sohar vs Al-Nahda
Sohar vs Al-Nahda
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
ASPAC vs Damissa
ASPAC vs Damissa
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
Bani Ganse vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Bani Ganse vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
Cavaliers vs AS Cotonou
Cavaliers vs AS Cotonou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
Dynamo Abomey vs USSK
Dynamo Abomey vs USSK
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
Espoir Savalou vs Dragons
Espoir Savalou vs Dragons
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
JSP vs Dadje
JSP vs Dadje
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
Loto Popo vs Ayema
Loto Popo vs Ayema
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 14
Requins vs Tukunnin
Requins vs Tukunnin
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 24
MOIK vs Iravan
MOIK vs Iravan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 24
Difai Agsu vs Energetik
Difai Agsu vs Energetik
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 24
Zaqatala vs Keshla FC
Zaqatala vs Keshla FC
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 24
Karvan vs Mil-Mugan
Karvan vs Mil-Mugan
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta, Regular Season - 24
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Araz Saatli
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Araz Saatli
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 5
Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Maniema Union
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 6
TP Mazembe vs JSK
TP Mazembe vs JSK
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
UD Ourense vs Pontevedra II
UD Ourense vs Pontevedra II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Alondras vs Bergantinos
Alondras vs Bergantinos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Somozas vs Arosa
Somozas vs Arosa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Atletico Arteixo vs Sarriana
Atletico Arteixo vs Sarriana
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Viveiro vs Betanzos
Viveiro vs Betanzos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Rapido Bouzas vs Silva
Rapido Bouzas vs Silva
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Celta de Vigo III vs Estradense
Celta de Vigo III vs Estradense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Arzua vs Polvorin
Arzua vs Polvorin
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 32
Barbadas vs Paiosaco
Barbadas vs Paiosaco
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Condal vs Barcia
Condal vs Barcia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Sporting Gijon II vs L'Entregu
Sporting Gijon II vs L'Entregu
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Lenense vs Luarca
Lenense vs Luarca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Lealtad vs Llanera
Lealtad vs Llanera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Colunga vs Real Titanico
Colunga vs Real Titanico
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Tuilla vs Caudal
Tuilla vs Caudal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Gijon Industrial vs Aviles Stadium
Gijon Industrial vs Aviles Stadium
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Praviano vs Ceares
Praviano vs Ceares
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 32
Urraca vs Llanes
Urraca vs Llanes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Tropezon vs Solares
Tropezon vs Solares
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Cartes vs Escobedo
Cartes vs Escobedo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Guarnizo vs Vimenor
Guarnizo vs Vimenor
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Samano vs Torina
Samano vs Torina
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Velarde vs Siete Villas
Velarde vs Siete Villas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Atletico Albericia vs Atletico Mineros
Atletico Albericia vs Atletico Mineros
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Castro vs Colindres
Castro vs Colindres
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Naval vs Revilla
Naval vs Revilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 32
Bezana vs Laredo
Bezana vs Laredo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Deportivo Alaves III vs Anaitasuna
Deportivo Alaves III vs Anaitasuna
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Anorga vs Aurrera Ondarroa
Anorga vs Aurrera Ondarroa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Basconia vs Urduliz
Basconia vs Urduliz
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Pasaia KE vs Padura
Pasaia KE vs Padura
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Vitoria vs Touring
Vitoria vs Touring
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Lagun Onak vs San Ignacio
Lagun Onak vs San Ignacio
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Durango vs Beasain
Durango vs Beasain
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Leioa vs Portugalete
Leioa vs Portugalete
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 32
Deusto vs Derio
Deusto vs Derio
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
San Cristobal vs Grama
San Cristobal vs Grama
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
L'Hospitalet vs Montanesa
L'Hospitalet vs Montanesa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Rapitenca vs Tona
Rapitenca vs Tona
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Castelldefels vs Peralada
Castelldefels vs Peralada
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Prat vs Girona II
Prat vs Girona II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Olot vs L'Escala
Olot vs L'Escala
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Mollerussa vs Vilafranca
Mollerussa vs Vilafranca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Reddis vs Vilassar Mar
Reddis vs Vilassar Mar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 32
Badalona II vs Pobla Mafumet
Badalona II vs Pobla Mafumet
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Rayo Ibense vs Silla
Rayo Ibense vs Silla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Roda vs Ontinyent 1931
Roda vs Ontinyent 1931
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Acero vs Elche II
Acero vs Elche II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Castellon II vs Utiel
Castellon II vs Utiel
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Soneja vs Levante II
Soneja vs Levante II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
CF Gandia vs Burriana
CF Gandia vs Burriana
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Jove Espanol vs Atzeneta
Jove Espanol vs Atzeneta
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Patacona vs Torrellano
Patacona vs Torrellano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 32
Castellonense vs Villarreal III
Castellonense vs Villarreal III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
RSD Alcala vs Torrejon
RSD Alcala vs Torrejon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
AD Parla vs Alcorcon II
AD Parla vs Alcorcon II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Leganes II vs Real Madrid III
Leganes II vs Real Madrid III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Galapagar vs Mostoles
Galapagar vs Mostoles
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Collado Villalba vs Pozuelo Alarcon
Collado Villalba vs Pozuelo Alarcon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Las Rozas vs Alcobendas Sport
Las Rozas vs Alcobendas Sport
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Trival Valderas vs Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas vs Tres Cantos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Colonia Moscardo vs Canillas
Colonia Moscardo vs Canillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 32
Villanueva Pardillo vs Rayo Vallecano II
Villanueva Pardillo vs Rayo Vallecano II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Palencia CF vs Burgos Promesas
Palencia CF vs Burgos Promesas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Atletico Tordesillas vs Cultural Leonesa II
Atletico Tordesillas vs Cultural Leonesa II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Atletico Astorga vs Almazan
Atletico Astorga vs Almazan
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Colegios Diocesanos vs Salamanca UDS
Colegios Diocesanos vs Salamanca UDS
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Ponferradina II vs Villaralbo
Ponferradina II vs Villaralbo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
UD Santa Marta vs Real Avila
UD Santa Marta vs Real Avila
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
La Virgen del Camino vs Bembibre
La Virgen del Camino vs Bembibre
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Mirandes II vs Laguna de Duero
Mirandes II vs Laguna de Duero
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 32
Becerril Campos vs Cristo Atletico
Becerril Campos vs Cristo Atletico
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Torre del Mar vs Mancha Real
Torre del Mar vs Mancha Real
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Almeria II vs Atletico Melilla
Almeria II vs Atletico Melilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Polideportivo Almeria vs Malaga City
Polideportivo Almeria vs Malaga City
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Real Jaen
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Real Jaen
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Juventud Torremolinos vs Torreperogil
Juventud Torremolinos vs Torreperogil
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Maracena vs Huetor Vega
Maracena vs Huetor Vega
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Rincon vs Huetor Tajar
Rincon vs Huetor Tajar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Arenas Armilla vs Malaga II
Arenas Armilla vs Malaga II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 32
Motril vs El Ejido
Motril vs El Ejido
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Puente Genil vs Pozoblanco
Puente Genil vs Pozoblanco
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Bollullos vs Utrera
Bollullos vs Utrera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Xerez Deportivo vs Conil
Xerez Deportivo vs Conil
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
La Palma vs Cartaya
La Palma vs Cartaya
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Coria CF vs Cabecense
Coria CF vs Cabecense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Ayamonte vs Ceuta II
Ayamonte vs Ceuta II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Ciudad de Lucena vs Xerez
Ciudad de Lucena vs Xerez
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Atletico Espeleno vs Sevilla III
Atletico Espeleno vs Sevilla III
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 32
Gerena vs Cordoba II
Gerena vs Cordoba II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Portmany vs Mallorca II
Portmany vs Mallorca II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Alaior vs Poblense
Alaior vs Poblense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Manacor vs Constancia
Manacor vs Constancia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Santanyi vs Collerense
Santanyi vs Collerense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Soller vs Arenal
Soller vs Arenal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Alcudia vs Binissalem
Alcudia vs Binissalem
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Llosetense vs Inter Manacor
Llosetense vs Inter Manacor
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Platges Calvia vs Mercadal
Platges Calvia vs Mercadal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 32
Felanitx vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Felanitx vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
San Bartolome vs Gran Tarajal
San Bartolome vs Gran Tarajal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Atletico Victoria vs Teror
Atletico Victoria vs Teror
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Ibarra vs Union Sur Yaiza
Ibarra vs Union Sur Yaiza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Tenerife II vs Tamaraceite
Tenerife II vs Tamaraceite
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Lanzarote vs Herbania
Lanzarote vs Herbania
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Villa Santa Brigida vs Buzanada
Villa Santa Brigida vs Buzanada
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Las Palmas II vs Marino
Las Palmas II vs Marino
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Panaderia Pulido vs Santa Ursula
Panaderia Pulido vs Santa Ursula
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 32
Arucas vs La Cuadra
Arucas vs La Cuadra
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
Balsicas Atletico vs Real Murcia II
Balsicas Atletico vs Real Murcia II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
Lorca Deportiva vs El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva vs El Palmar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
Plus Ultra vs Bullense
Plus Ultra vs Bullense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
Algar vs Alcantarilla
Algar vs Alcantarilla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
Union Molinense vs Atletico Pulpileno
Union Molinense vs Atletico Pulpileno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
Muleno vs Deportiva Minera
Muleno vs Deportiva Minera
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
UCAM Murcia II vs Cieza
UCAM Murcia II vs Cieza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
UD Caravaca vs Montecasillas
UD Caravaca vs Montecasillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 32
CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Racing Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Racing Murcia
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Txantrea vs Huarte
Txantrea vs Huarte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Ardoi vs Subiza
Ardoi vs Subiza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Lagunak vs Oberena
Lagunak vs Oberena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Cantolagua vs Burlades
Cantolagua vs Burlades
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Cortes vs Beti Onak
Cortes vs Beti Onak
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Beti Kozkor vs Pena Sport
Beti Kozkor vs Pena Sport
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Bidezarra vs Pamplona
Bidezarra vs Pamplona
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Lerines vs Avance Ezcabarte
Lerines vs Avance Ezcabarte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 15, Group 15 - 32
Cirbonero vs Alesves
Cirbonero vs Alesves
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Anguiano vs Arnedo
Anguiano vs Arnedo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Alfaro vs Alberite
Alfaro vs Alberite
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Haro Deportivo vs UD Logrones II
Haro Deportivo vs UD Logrones II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Varea vs Oyonesa
Varea vs Oyonesa
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Racing Rioja vs Comillas
Racing Rioja vs Comillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Vianes vs Berceo
Vianes vs Berceo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Pena Balsamaiso vs Casalarreina
Pena Balsamaiso vs Casalarreina
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Tedeon vs River Ebro
Tedeon vs River Ebro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 32
Calahorra II vs La Calzada
Calahorra II vs La Calzada
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Utrillas vs Binefar
Utrillas vs Binefar
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Fuentes vs Borja
Fuentes vs Borja
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Atletico Monzon vs Calamocha
Atletico Monzon vs Calamocha
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Almudevar vs Epila
Almudevar vs Epila
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
CDJ Tamarite vs Caspe
CDJ Tamarite vs Caspe
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Ebro vs Belchite 97
Ebro vs Belchite 97
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Fraga vs Huesca II
Fraga vs Huesca II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Ejea vs Carinena
Ejea vs Carinena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 32
Illueca vs Cuarte
Illueca vs Cuarte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
La Solana vs Calvo Sotelo
La Solana vs Calvo Sotelo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Socuellamos vs San Clemente
Socuellamos vs San Clemente
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Atletico Tomelloso vs Albacete II
Atletico Tomelloso vs Albacete II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Torrijos vs Marchamalo
Torrijos vs Marchamalo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Tarancon vs Huracan Balazote
Tarancon vs Huracan Balazote
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Quintanar del Rey vs Conquense
Quintanar del Rey vs Conquense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Azuqueca vs Toledo
Azuqueca vs Toledo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Villarrobledo vs Cazalegas
Villarrobledo vs Cazalegas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 18, Group 18 - 32
Villarrubia vs Villacanas
Villarrubia vs Villacanas
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Passo Fundo vs Esportivo
Passo Fundo vs Esportivo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Brasil Farroupilha vs Gaucho
Brasil Farroupilha vs Gaucho
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Uniao RS vs Veranopolis
Uniao RS vs Veranopolis
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Cruzeiro RS vs Gloria
Cruzeiro RS vs Gloria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Futebol Com Vida vs Pelotas
Futebol Com Vida vs Pelotas
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Lajeadense vs Inter Santa Maria
Lajeadense vs Inter Santa Maria
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Aimore vs Bage
Aimore vs Bage
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 5
Monsoon vs Sao Gabriel
Monsoon vs Sao Gabriel
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 21
Borussia M'bach U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19
Borussia M'bach U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Arsenal Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Arsenal Res. vs Dinamo Brest Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Slutsk Res. vs Slavia Res.
Slutsk Res. vs Slavia Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Neman Grodno Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Neman Grodno Res. vs Shakhtyor Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
BATE Res. vs Isloch Res.
BATE Res. vs Isloch Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Smorgon Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Smorgon Res. vs Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Minsk Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Minsk Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserve League, Regular Season - 7
Naftan Res. vs Gomel Res.
Naftan Res. vs Gomel Res.
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
OshMU Aldier vs Abdish-Ata
OshMU Aldier vs Abdish-Ata
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
URA vs Busoga United
URA vs Busoga United
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
BUL vs Vipers
BUL vs Vipers
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
KCCA vs SC Villa
KCCA vs SC Villa
Sweden - Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Sodra Svealand - 14
Nacka Iliria vs Sleipner
Nacka Iliria vs Sleipner
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Bassecourt vs Muri
Bassecourt vs Muri
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 11
Ahal vs Merw
Ahal vs Merw
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 11
Balkan vs Sagadam
Balkan vs Sagadam
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 11
Altyn Asyr vs Arkadag
Altyn Asyr vs Arkadag
England - U18 Premier League - South, South - 16
Reading U18 vs Aston Villa U18
Reading U18 vs Aston Villa U18
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 30
Bologna U19 vs Milan U19
Bologna U19 vs Milan U19
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Malmo FF W vs Mallbacken W
Malmo FF W vs Mallbacken W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Kalmar W vs Alingsas W
Kalmar W vs Alingsas W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Lidkoping W vs Sunnana
Lidkoping W vs Sunnana
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Eskilstuna United vs Umea
Eskilstuna United vs Umea
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Bollstanas W vs Uppsala W
Bollstanas W vs Uppsala W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Orebro Soder W vs Sundsvall W
Orebro Soder W vs Sundsvall W
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 4
Gamla Upsala W vs Jitex W
Gamla Upsala W vs Jitex W
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 13
Nordmark Satrup vs Preussen Reinfeld
Nordmark Satrup vs Preussen Reinfeld
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 21
Borussia Hildesheim vs Vorsfelde
Borussia Hildesheim vs Vorsfelde
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Schonnebeck vs SF Baumberg
Schonnebeck vs SF Baumberg
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Germania Ratingen vs Buderich
Germania Ratingen vs Buderich
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Sonsbeck vs TVD Velbert
Sonsbeck vs TVD Velbert
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Meerbusch vs SC St. Tonis
Meerbusch vs SC St. Tonis
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Union Frintrop vs SF Hamborn
Union Frintrop vs SF Hamborn
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
SW Essen vs KFC Uerdingen 05
SW Essen vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Union Nettetal vs Kleve
Union Nettetal vs Kleve
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Hilden vs Straelen
Hilden vs Straelen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 30
Mulheimer vs Homberg
Mulheimer vs Homberg
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Sv Morlautern vs Gonsenheim
Sv Morlautern vs Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Quierschied vs Auersmacher
Quierschied vs Auersmacher
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Cosmos Koblenz vs Diefflen
Cosmos Koblenz vs Diefflen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
TuS RW Koblenz vs Arminia Ludwigshafen
TuS RW Koblenz vs Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Bitburg
Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Bitburg
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
FV Engers 07 vs Pfeddersheim
FV Engers 07 vs Pfeddersheim
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Mechtersheim vs Baumholder
Mechtersheim vs Baumholder
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Eintracht Trier vs Karbach
Eintracht Trier vs Karbach
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Wormatia Worms vs Dudenhofen
Wormatia Worms vs Dudenhofen
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 34
Kaiserslautern II vs Pirmasens
Kaiserslautern II vs Pirmasens
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Elman vs Midnimo
Elman vs Midnimo
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Wurzburger FV vs 1. SC Feucht
Wurzburger FV vs 1. SC Feucht
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Neudrossenfeld vs Ammerthal
Neudrossenfeld vs Ammerthal
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
ATSV Erlangen vs Eltersdorf
ATSV Erlangen vs Eltersdorf
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Cham vs Donaustauf
Cham vs Donaustauf
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Kornburg vs ASV Neumarkt
Kornburg vs ASV Neumarkt
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Ingolstadt II vs Abtswind
Ingolstadt II vs Abtswind
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Eichstatt vs Coburg
Eichstatt vs Coburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Jahn Regensburg II vs Bayern Hof
Jahn Regensburg II vs Bayern Hof
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord, Bayern Nord - 35
Hankofen-Hailing vs Fortuna Regensburg
Hankofen-Hailing vs Fortuna Regensburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 26
Pipinsried vs Sonthofen
Pipinsried vs Sonthofen
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 15
Racing Seixal vs Maritimo W
Racing Seixal vs Maritimo W
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 8
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Joinville U20
Hercilio Luz U20 vs Joinville U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 8
Criciuma U20 vs Brusque U20
Criciuma U20 vs Brusque U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 8
Nacao U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Nacao U20 vs Chapecoense U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 8
Barra SC U20 vs Avai U20
Barra SC U20 vs Avai U20
Brazil - Catarinense U20, 1st Phase - 8
Figueirense U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
Figueirense U20 vs Marcilio Dias U20
England - Championship, Regular Season - 44
Coventry vs Ipswich
Coventry vs Ipswich
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 10
Daejeon Citizen vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Daejeon Citizen vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 10
Suwon City FC vs FC Seoul
Suwon City FC vs FC Seoul
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 31
Pacos Ferreira vs AVS
Pacos Ferreira vs AVS
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 2
Mirassol vs Ceara
Mirassol vs Ceara
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Ajax Cape Town vs Polokwane City
Ajax Cape Town vs Polokwane City
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Richards Bay vs Amazulu
Richards Bay vs Amazulu
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Shandong Luneng vs Nantong Zhiyun
Shandong Luneng vs Nantong Zhiyun
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Hangzhou Greentown vs Henan Jianye
Hangzhou Greentown vs Henan Jianye
China - Super League, Regular Season - 9
Meizhou Kejia vs Qingdao Youth Island
Meizhou Kejia vs Qingdao Youth Island
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Olimpia vs Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia vs Sportivo Ameliano
Paraguay - Division Intermedia, Regular Season - 4
Guairena FC vs 3 de Febrero
Guairena FC vs 3 de Febrero
Paraguay - Division Intermedia, Regular Season - 4
Atletico Tembetary vs Independiente F.b.c.
Atletico Tembetary vs Independiente F.b.c.
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 10
Penarol vs CA River Plate
Penarol vs CA River Plate
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Ferroviario vs Aparecidense
Ferroviario vs Aparecidense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Sao Jose vs Confianca
Sao Jose vs Confianca
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Maringa vs Santo Andre
Maringa vs Santo Andre
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 26
Young Africans vs Kagera Sugar
Young Africans vs Kagera Sugar
Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday, Group B - 19
AWC vs Blauw Geel
AWC vs Blauw Geel
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 10
A. Italiano vs Cobresal
A. Italiano vs Cobresal
Austria - Regionalliga - West, West - 24
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Schwaz
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 14
Cortulua vs Depor FC
Cortulua vs Depor FC
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 5
Tampere United vs TPV
Tampere United vs TPV
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
Deportes Limache vs D. La Serena
Deportes Limache vs D. La Serena
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
Orbit College vs Hungry Lions
Orbit College vs Hungry Lions
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
Upington City vs Baroka FC
Upington City vs Baroka FC
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 27
Venda FC vs Maritzburg Utd
Venda FC vs Maritzburg Utd
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al Qaisoma
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Al Qaisoma
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Kholood vs Al Taraji
Al Kholood vs Al Taraji
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Jabalain
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Jabalain
Jamaica - Premier League, Play-offs
Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens
Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Besa Doberdoll vs Ohrid
Besa Doberdoll vs Ohrid
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Pelister vs Teteks
Pelister vs Teteks
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Aresimi vs Bashkimi Kumanovo
Aresimi vs Bashkimi Kumanovo
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Skopje vs Pobeda
Skopje vs Pobeda
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Karaorman vs Belasica
Karaorman vs Belasica
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Kozuv Gevgelija vs Novaci
Kozuv Gevgelija vs Novaci
Macedonia - Second League, Regular Season - 27
Detonit Plachkovica vs Sasa
Detonit Plachkovica vs Sasa
Saudi-Arabia - King's Cup, Semi-finals
Al-Ittihad FC vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Ittihad FC vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Saudi-Arabia - King's Cup, Semi-finals
Al-Nassr vs Al Khaleej Saihat
Al-Nassr vs Al Khaleej Saihat
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Duhok vs Al Hudod
Duhok vs Al Hudod
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Al-Qasim vs Al Zawra'a
Al-Qasim vs Al Zawra'a
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Naft vs Naft Maysan
Naft vs Naft Maysan
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Zakho vs Naft Al-Janoob
Zakho vs Naft Al-Janoob
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Al Shorta vs Newroz
Al Shorta vs Newroz
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Kitara vs Mbarara City
Kitara vs Mbarara City
Uganda - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Express vs NEC
Express vs NEC
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga, Regular Season - 11
Asgabat vs Energetik
Asgabat vs Energetik
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Toluca W vs Tijuana W
Toluca W vs Tijuana W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Queretaro W vs Atlas W
Queretaro W vs Atlas W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Tigres UANL W vs Necaxa W
Tigres UANL W vs Necaxa W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
America W vs Pachuca W
America W vs Pachuca W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Leon W vs Santos Laguna W
Leon W vs Santos Laguna W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Juarez W vs Monterrey W
Juarez W vs Monterrey W
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Fleetwood Town U21 vs Colchester United U21
Fleetwood Town U21 vs Colchester United U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Coventry City U21 vs Cardiff City U21
Coventry City U21 vs Cardiff City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Peterborough United U21 vs Millwall U21
Peterborough United U21 vs Millwall U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Sheffield United U21 vs Queens Park Rangers U21
Sheffield United U21 vs Queens Park Rangers U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 30
Hull City U21 vs Ipswich Town U21
Hull City U21 vs Ipswich Town U21
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Flamengo U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Flamengo U20 vs Cruzeiro U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Santos U20 vs Fluminense U20
Santos U20 vs Fluminense U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Atletico GO U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Atletico GO U20 vs Palmeiras U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Cuiaba U20 vs Botafogo U20
Cuiaba U20 vs Botafogo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Athletico PR U20 vs Fortaleza U20
Athletico PR U20 vs Fortaleza U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
RB Bragantino U20 vs Bahia U20
RB Bragantino U20 vs Bahia U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
America Mineiro U20 vs Corinthians U20
America Mineiro U20 vs Corinthians U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Internacional U20 vs Goias U20
Internacional U20 vs Goias U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Ceara U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Ceara U20 vs Sao Paulo U20
Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20, 1st Phase - 5
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Gremio U20
Atletico Mineiro U20 vs Gremio U20
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 17
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Arminia Hannover
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden vs Arminia Hannover
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 17
Schoningen vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Schoningen vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 17
Kickers Emden vs Bornreihe
Kickers Emden vs Bornreihe
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 17
Rotenburger SV vs Bersenbruck
Rotenburger SV vs Bersenbruck
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 17
Heeslinger SC vs Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC vs Eintracht Celle
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 22
Komet Arsten vs Union Bremen
Komet Arsten vs Union Bremen
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 22
TuRa Bremen vs Woltmershausen
TuRa Bremen vs Woltmershausen
Norway - Nasjonal U19 Champions League, Group Stage - 5
Viking U19 vs Brann U19
Viking U19 vs Brann U19
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Horseed vs Mogadishu City
Horseed vs Mogadishu City
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 8
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC vs Asyut Petrol
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC vs Asyut Petrol
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 8
Aswan Sc vs Makadi
Aswan Sc vs Makadi
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 8
Itesalat vs Gomhoreyat Shebin
Itesalat vs Gomhoreyat Shebin
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 8
Dikernis vs Abu Qair Semad
Dikernis vs Abu Qair Semad
Egypt - Second League, Relegation Round - 8
Al Nasr Taaden vs Misr EL Makasa
Al Nasr Taaden vs Misr EL Makasa
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 4
Instituto Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
Instituto Res. vs Rosario Central Res.
Argentina - Reserve League, 1st Phase - 4
Huracan Res. vs Boca Juniors Res.
Huracan Res. vs Boca Juniors Res.
World - CONMEBOL U20 Femenino, Final Round - 3
Peru U20 W vs Venezuela U20 W
Peru U20 W vs Venezuela U20 W
World - CONMEBOL U20 Femenino, Final Round - 3
Brazil U20 W vs Colombia U20 W
Brazil U20 W vs Colombia U20 W
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 33
Barcelona vs Valencia
Barcelona vs Valencia
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 34
Genoa vs Cagliari
Genoa vs Cagliari
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 34
Fatih Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 31
Estrela vs Farense
Estrela vs Farense
England - Championship, Regular Season - 45
Preston vs Leicester
Preston vs Leicester
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 30
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Korona Kielce
France - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 35
Dunkerque vs Auxerre
Dunkerque vs Auxerre
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Krylya Sovetov vs Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov vs Krasnodar
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Rubin vs Ural
Rubin vs Ural
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
PFC Sochi vs Fakel Voronezh
PFC Sochi vs Fakel Voronezh
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
FC Rostov vs Orenburg
FC Rostov vs Orenburg
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Racing Ferrol vs Mirandes
Racing Ferrol vs Mirandes
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
IF elfsborg vs Sirius
IF elfsborg vs Sirius
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Mjallby AIF vs kalmar FF
Mjallby AIF vs kalmar FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
IF Brommapojkarna vs IFK Goteborg
IF Brommapojkarna vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Hammarby FF vs Vasteras SK FK
Hammarby FF vs Vasteras SK FK
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Polessya vs Vorskla Poltava
Polessya vs Vorskla Poltava
Bulgaria - First League, Conference League Play-off Group - 1
CSKA 1948 vs Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 vs Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria - First League, Relegation Round - 1
Beroe vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Beroe vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 5
trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF
trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 36
Emmen vs Helmond Sport
Emmen vs Helmond Sport
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 36
Jong Utrecht vs ADO Den Haag
Jong Utrecht vs ADO Den Haag
Bolivia - Primera Division, Apertura - Semi-finals
Independiente Petrolero vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Independiente Petrolero vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 5
Silkeborg vs FC Midtjylland
Silkeborg vs FC Midtjylland
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 5
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Sakhnin
Israel - Ligat Ha'al, Championship Round - 5
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Fortaleza EC vs RB Bragantino
Fortaleza EC vs RB Bragantino
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Juventude vs Atletico Paranaense
Juventude vs Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Internacional vs Atletico Goianiense
Internacional vs Atletico Goianiense
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 26
Bangkok United vs Prachuap
Bangkok United vs Prachuap
France - National 1, Regular Season - 31
Nimes vs RED Star FC 93
Nimes vs RED Star FC 93
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 2
Goias vs Ponte Preta
Goias vs Ponte Preta
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
Necaxa vs Monterrey
Necaxa vs Monterrey
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
Santos Laguna vs Atletico San Luis
Santos Laguna vs Atletico San Luis
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 7
Flamengo W vs Santos W
Flamengo W vs Santos W
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Mamelodi Sundowns vs TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns vs TS Galaxy
Cyprus - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 12
Othellos vs AE Zakakiou
Othellos vs AE Zakakiou
Cyprus - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 12
Doxa vs AEL
Doxa vs AEL
Cyprus - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 12
Apollon Limassol vs Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol vs Karmiotissa
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 7
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Botosani
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Botosani
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 7
Rapid vs Universitatea Craiova
Rapid vs Universitatea Craiova
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 32
Zira vs Araz
Zira vs Araz
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 33
Mura vs Aluminij
Mura vs Aluminij
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Guanacasteca
Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Guanacasteca
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Chernomorets vs Makhachkala
Chernomorets vs Makhachkala
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 29
Tuzla City vs Igman Konjic
Tuzla City vs Igman Konjic
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 30
Odra Opole vs Motor Lublin
Odra Opole vs Motor Lublin
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 30
Chrobry Glogow vs Wisla Plock
Chrobry Glogow vs Wisla Plock
Ireland - Premier Division, Regular Season - 3
Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 13
FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 13
Universitario vs Comerciantes Unidos
Universitario vs Comerciantes Unidos
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 13
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Cultural Santa Rosa
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Ceramica Cleopatra vs Pharco
Ceramica Cleopatra vs Pharco
Honduras - Liga Nacional, Clausura - 18
Genesis vs Lobos Upnfm
Genesis vs Lobos Upnfm
Honduras - Liga Nacional, Clausura - 18
CD Marathon vs Olancho
CD Marathon vs Olancho
Honduras - Liga Nacional, Clausura - 18
CD Olimpia vs Victoria
CD Olimpia vs Victoria
Honduras - Liga Nacional, Clausura - 18
CD Real Sociedad vs Real Espana
CD Real Sociedad vs Real Espana
Honduras - Liga Nacional, Clausura - 18
Vida vs CD Motagua
Vida vs CD Motagua
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Atlante FC vs Cancun
Atlante FC vs Cancun
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Leones Negros UDG vs Mineros de Zacatecas
Leones Negros UDG vs Mineros de Zacatecas
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Deportivo Cali vs Junior
Deportivo Cali vs Junior
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Once Caldas vs America de Cali
Once Caldas vs America de Cali
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera
Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Jaguares vs Santa Fe
Jaguares vs Santa Fe
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Rionegro Aguilas vs Fortaleza FC
Rionegro Aguilas vs Fortaleza FC
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Millonarios vs Chico
Millonarios vs Chico
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pereira
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Envigado vs Independiente Medellin
Envigado vs Independiente Medellin
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 14
Sacachispas vs Villa Dalmine
Sacachispas vs Villa Dalmine
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
PS TIRA vs Barito Putera
PS TIRA vs Barito Putera
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
Dewa United vs Pusamania Borneo
Dewa United vs Pusamania Borneo
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 10
Emelec vs Barcelona SC
Emelec vs Barcelona SC
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 15
Centro Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Centro Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 15
Claypole vs Sportivo Barracas
Claypole vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 6
Santamarina vs Cipolletti
Santamarina vs Cipolletti
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
All Boys vs Chacarita Juniors
All Boys vs Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Racing Cordoba vs Quilmes
Racing Cordoba vs Quilmes
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Club Guarani vs Nacional Asuncion
Club Guarani vs Nacional Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 15
2 de Mayo vs Libertad Asuncion
2 de Mayo vs Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Cerro Porteno vs General Caballero
Cerro Porteno vs General Caballero
Peru - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 4
Academia Cantolao vs Deportivo Binacional
Academia Cantolao vs Deportivo Binacional
Peru - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 4
San Marcos vs Carlos Stein
San Marcos vs Carlos Stein
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 31
Bylis vs Flamurtari
Bylis vs Flamurtari
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 31
AF Elbasani vs Vora
AF Elbasani vs Vora
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 10
Cerro vs Club Nacional
Cerro vs Club Nacional
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 10
Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers
Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 10
Racing Montevideo vs Fenix
Racing Montevideo vs Fenix
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 7
07 Vestur vs HB
07 Vestur vs HB
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 7
B36 Torshavn vs IF II
B36 Torshavn vs IF II
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 7
Skala vs B68
Skala vs B68
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 7
NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota
NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Botafogo PB vs Caxias
Botafogo PB vs Caxias
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Volta Redonda vs Floresta
Volta Redonda vs Floresta
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Mixto vs CRAC
Mixto vs CRAC
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara, Regular Season - 24
JKT Tanzania vs Mtibwa Sugar
JKT Tanzania vs Mtibwa Sugar
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 30
LKS Lodz II vs Olimpia Grudziadz
LKS Lodz II vs Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland - II Liga - East, Regular Season - 30
Stomil Olsztyn vs Lech Poznan II
Stomil Olsztyn vs Lech Poznan II
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 4
Valur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 4
Fylkir vs Stjarnan
Fylkir vs Stjarnan
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 7
Banga II vs Panevezys II
Banga II vs Panevezys II
Lithuania - 1 Lyga, Regular Season - 7
Hegelmann II vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Hegelmann II vs Kauno Zalgiris II
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 10
Colo Colo vs Union La Calera
Colo Colo vs Union La Calera
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 10
Deportes Iquique vs Palestino
Deportes Iquique vs Palestino
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 13
Union Magdalena vs Huila
Union Magdalena vs Huila
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 13
Quindio vs Llaneros
Quindio vs Llaneros
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 4
SJK Akatemia vs Turku PS
SJK Akatemia vs Turku PS
Finland - Suomen Cup, 3rd Round
Kontu vs GrIFK
Kontu vs GrIFK
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 5
EBK vs Ilves II
EBK vs Ilves II
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Racing Louisville W
NJ/NY Gotham FC W vs Racing Louisville W
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
Union San Felipe vs Rangers de Talca
Union San Felipe vs Rangers de Talca
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Ajka vs Nyiregyhaza
Ajka vs Nyiregyhaza
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 7
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Viitorul Selimbar
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Viitorul Selimbar
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al Arabi SC vs Ohod
Al Arabi SC vs Ohod
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Al-Faisaly FC vs Al-Ain
Al-Faisaly FC vs Al-Ain
Saudi-Arabia - Division 1, Regular Season - 30
Hajer vs Al-Adalah
Hajer vs Al-Adalah
India - Indian Super League, Championship - Semi-finals
Mumbai City vs Goa
Mumbai City vs Goa
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 3
Kazma vs Al Shabab
Kazma vs Al Shabab
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 5
Al Qadsia vs Al Nasar
Al Qadsia vs Al Nasar
Kuwait - Premier League, Relegation Round - 3
Khaitan vs Al Jahra
Khaitan vs Al Jahra
Guatemala - Primera Division, Clausura - Play-offs
Marquense vs Heredia
Marquense vs Heredia
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Antigua GFC vs Xinabajul
Antigua GFC vs Xinabajul
Vietnam - Cup, Quarter-finals
Thanh Hoa vs Hai Phong
Thanh Hoa vs Hai Phong
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
Nikarm vs Andranik
Nikarm vs Andranik
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
Lernayin Artsakh vs Syunik
Lernayin Artsakh vs Syunik
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
Mika vs Alashkert II
Mika vs Alashkert II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
BKMA II vs Ararat-Armenia II
BKMA II vs Ararat-Armenia II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
Onor vs Ararat II
Onor vs Ararat II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
Gandzasar vs Noah II
Gandzasar vs Noah II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 27
Pyunik II vs Banants II
Pyunik II vs Banants II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 25
Onor vs Alashkert II
Onor vs Alashkert II
Nicaragua - Primera Division, Clausura - 18
UNAN Managua vs H&H Export
UNAN Managua vs H&H Export
Belize - Premier League, Closing - 14
Police United vs Progresso
Police United vs Progresso
Belize - Premier League, Closing - 14
Wagiya vs Altitude
Wagiya vs Altitude
Belize - Premier League, Closing - 14
Verdes vs Benque
Verdes vs Benque
Belize - Premier League, Closing - 14
Port Layola vs Bandits
Port Layola vs Bandits
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Vitesse vs SONABEL
Vitesse vs SONABEL
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1, Group 1 - 4
Viking II vs Brattvag
Viking II vs Brattvag
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1, Group 1 - 4
Brann II vs Eik-Tonsberg
Brann II vs Eik-Tonsberg
Canada - Canadian Premier League, Regular Season - 3
Cavalry FC vs Pacific FC
Cavalry FC vs Pacific FC
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 7
Ionikos vs Kallithea
Ionikos vs Kallithea
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 7
Aiolikos vs PAOK II
Aiolikos vs PAOK II
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 7
TIAMO Hirakata vs Biwako Shiga
TIAMO Hirakata vs Biwako Shiga
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 7
Okinawa SV vs Tochigi City
Okinawa SV vs Tochigi City
Belgium - Reserve Pro League, Regular Season - 25
Lierse K. U21 vs Waasland-Beveren U21
Lierse K. U21 vs Waasland-Beveren U21
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 4
Irvine Zeta vs Arizona Monsoon
Irvine Zeta vs Arizona Monsoon
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Erbil vs Al Minaa Basra
Erbil vs Al Minaa Basra
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Najaf
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Najaf
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Al Talaba vs Baghdad
Al Talaba vs Baghdad
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Karkh
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Karkh
Iraq - Iraqi League, Regular Season - 26
Naft Al-Wasat vs Karbala
Naft Al-Wasat vs Karbala
Surinam - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 9
FC Inter Wanica vs Broki
FC Inter Wanica vs Broki
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Alay vs Neftchi
Alay vs Neftchi
Ghana - Premier League, Regular Season - 28
Nsoatreman vs Bofoakwe Tano
Nsoatreman vs Bofoakwe Tano
Libya - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Al Bashaer Club vs Abu Salim
Al Bashaer Club vs Abu Salim
Libya - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Al-Ittihad vs Al Malaab El Libby
Al-Ittihad vs Al Malaab El Libby
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Guadalajara W vs Cruz Azul W
Guadalajara W vs Cruz Azul W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Atletico San Luis W vs Puebla W
Atletico San Luis W vs Puebla W
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil, Clausura - 16
Mazatlan W vs Pumas UNAM W
Mazatlan W vs Pumas UNAM W
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Southampton U21 vs Manchester United U21
Southampton U21 vs Manchester United U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Derby County U21 vs Everton U21
Derby County U21 vs Everton U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 27
Reading U21 vs Manchester City U21
Reading U21 vs Manchester City U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
West Bromwich Albion U21 vs Leeds United U21
West Bromwich Albion U21 vs Leeds United U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Wolves U21 vs Brighton U21
Wolves U21 vs Brighton U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Newcastle United U21 vs Aston Villa U21
Newcastle United U21 vs Aston Villa U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Crystal Palace U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21
Crystal Palace U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 29
Sheffield Wednesday U21 vs Swansea City U21
Sheffield Wednesday U21 vs Swansea City U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 29
Crewe Alexandra U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21
Crewe Alexandra U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 29
Wigan Athletic U21 vs Watford U21
Wigan Athletic U21 vs Watford U21
England - Professional Development League, Regular Season - 29
Birmingham City U21 vs AFC Bournemouth U21
Birmingham City U21 vs AFC Bournemouth U21
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 31
Sampdoria U19 vs Roma U19
Sampdoria U19 vs Roma U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 31
Juventus U19 vs Torino U19
Juventus U19 vs Torino U19
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 9
Real San Joaquin vs Deportes Rengo
Real San Joaquin vs Deportes Rengo
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 9
Cucuta Deportivo vs Alianza W
Cucuta Deportivo vs Alianza W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 9
La Equidad W vs Deportivo Pasto W
La Equidad W vs Deportivo Pasto W
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Ksar vs Concorde
Ksar vs Concorde
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Kaedi vs SNIM
Kaedi vs SNIM
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Nouadhibou vs Nouakchott King's
Nouadhibou vs Nouakchott King's
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
Tevragh-Zeine vs Gendrim
Tevragh-Zeine vs Gendrim
Mauritania - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
AC Douane vs Chemal
AC Douane vs Chemal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 4
Sola vs Odd II
Sola vs Odd II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 4
Vidar vs Sandefjord II
Vidar vs Sandefjord II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 4
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Asker
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Asker
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 4
Nordstrand vs Mjondalen II
Nordstrand vs Mjondalen II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 4
KFUM II vs Skeid II
KFUM II vs Skeid II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 4
Lillestrom II vs Stromsgodset II
Lillestrom II vs Stromsgodset II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 4
Kristiansund II vs Aalesund II
Kristiansund II vs Aalesund II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 4
Molde II vs Hodd II
Molde II vs Hodd II
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 5
Xorazm vs Sementchi Kuvasoy
Xorazm vs Sementchi Kuvasoy
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 5
Aral vs Namangan Academy
Aral vs Namangan Academy
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 5
Olmaliq vs Buxoro
Olmaliq vs Buxoro
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 5
Mash'al vs Qoraqalpog'iston Academy
Mash'al vs Qoraqalpog'iston Academy
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Jeenyo vs Jazeera
Jeenyo vs Jazeera
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 8
Raya Ghazl vs Proxy
Raya Ghazl vs Proxy
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 8
Petrojet vs Wadi Degla
Petrojet vs Wadi Degla
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 8
Olympic El Qanah vs El Seka El Hadid
Olympic El Qanah vs El Seka El Hadid
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 8
Tanta SC vs Haras El Hodood
Tanta SC vs Haras El Hodood
Egypt - Second League, Promotion Round - 8
Ghazl El Mehalla vs La Viena FC
Ghazl El Mehalla vs La Viena FC
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
New York RB II vs Columbus Crew II
New York RB II vs Columbus Crew II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Swope Park Rangers vs Minnesota United II
Swope Park Rangers vs Minnesota United II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
North Texas vs Houston Dynamo FC II
North Texas vs Houston Dynamo FC II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Real Monarchs vs Whitecaps II
Real Monarchs vs Whitecaps II
Canada - League 1 Ontario, Regular Season - 1
Blue Devils vs Woodbridge Strikers
Blue Devils vs Woodbridge Strikers
Canada - League 1 Ontario, Regular Season - 1
Burlington vs North Toronto Nitros
Burlington vs North Toronto Nitros
Canada - League 1 Ontario, Regular Season - 1
Vaughan Azzurri vs Simcoe County Rovers
Vaughan Azzurri vs Simcoe County Rovers
Finland - Ykkosliiga, Regular Season - 4
SJK Akatemia vs Turku PS
SJK Akatemia vs Turku PS
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Tottenham vs Arsenal
Tottenham vs Arsenal
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Bournemouth vs Brighton
Bournemouth vs Brighton
England - Premier League, Regular Season - 35
Nottingham Forest vs Manchester City
Nottingham Forest vs Manchester City
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 33
Cadiz vs Mallorca
Cadiz vs Mallorca
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 33
Granada CF vs Osasuna
Granada CF vs Osasuna
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 33
Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano
Spain - La Liga, Regular Season - 33
Real Betis vs Sevilla
Real Betis vs Sevilla
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 34
Inter vs Torino
Inter vs Torino
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 34
Bologna vs Udinese
Bologna vs Udinese
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 34
Atalanta vs Empoli
Atalanta vs Empoli
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 34
Napoli vs AS Roma
Napoli vs AS Roma
Italy - Serie A, Regular Season - 34
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 31
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Union Berlin
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Union Berlin
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 31
FSV Mainz 05 vs 1.FC Koln
FSV Mainz 05 vs 1.FC Koln
Germany - Bundesliga, Regular Season - 31
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Heidenheim
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Heidenheim
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Metz vs Lille
Metz vs Lille
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Strasbourg vs Nice
Strasbourg vs Nice
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Lorient vs Toulouse
Lorient vs Toulouse
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Clermont Foot vs Reims
Clermont Foot vs Reims
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Rennes vs Stade Brestois 29
Rennes vs Stade Brestois 29
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Lyon vs Monaco
Lyon vs Monaco
France - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 31
Marseille vs Lens
Marseille vs Lens
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 34
Pendikspor vs Kayserispor
Pendikspor vs Kayserispor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 34
Alanyaspor vs Istanbulspor
Alanyaspor vs Istanbulspor
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 34
Trabzonspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep
Trabzonspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey - Super Lig, Regular Season - 34
Rizespor vs Ankaragucu
Rizespor vs Ankaragucu
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 31
NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 31
PEC Zwolle vs Heracles
PEC Zwolle vs Heracles
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 31
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Volendam
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 31
Waalwijk vs Utrecht
Waalwijk vs Utrecht
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Regular Season - 31
Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 31
Portimonense vs Moreirense
Portimonense vs Moreirense
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 31
Estoril vs Famalicao
Estoril vs Famalicao
Portugal - Primeira Liga, Regular Season - 31
FC Porto vs Sporting CP
FC Porto vs Sporting CP
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 6
Genk vs Club Brugge KV
Genk vs Club Brugge KV
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 6
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Championship Round - 6
Union St. Gilloise vs Antwerp
Union St. Gilloise vs Antwerp
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League, Relegation Round - 4
RWDM vs Kortrijk
RWDM vs Kortrijk
Scotland - Premiership, Championship Round - 1
ST Mirren vs Rangers
ST Mirren vs Rangers
Scotland - Premiership, Championship Round - 1
Dundee vs Celtic
Dundee vs Celtic
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 31
FC Magdeburg vs VfL Osnabruck
FC Magdeburg vs VfL Osnabruck
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 31
FC Nurnberg vs Karlsruher SC
FC Nurnberg vs Karlsruher SC
Germany - 2. Bundesliga, Regular Season - 31
SV Wehen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
SV Wehen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 30
Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Lubin
Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 30
Stal Mielec vs Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec vs Legia Warszawa
Poland - Ekstraklasa, Regular Season - 30
Lech Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow
Lech Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow
World - CAF Confederation Cup, Semi-finals
Dreams vs Zamalek SC
Dreams vs Zamalek SC
World - CAF Confederation Cup, Semi-finals
Renaissance Berkane vs USM Alger
Renaissance Berkane vs USM Alger
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Akhmat Grozny vs Nizhny Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny vs Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Baltika vs CSKA Moscow
Baltika vs CSKA Moscow
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Sporting Gijon vs Villarreal II
Sporting Gijon vs Villarreal II
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Alcorcon vs Eldense
Alcorcon vs Eldense
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Oviedo vs Tenerife
Oviedo vs Tenerife
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Levante vs FC Cartagena
Levante vs FC Cartagena
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Valladolid vs Huesca
Valladolid vs Huesca
Spain - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 37
Albacete vs Eibar
Albacete vs Eibar
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Malmo FF vs AIK stockholm
Malmo FF vs AIK stockholm
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
IFK Varnamo vs Halmstad
IFK Varnamo vs Halmstad
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
Djurgardens IF vs Gais
Djurgardens IF vs Gais
Sweden - Allsvenskan, Regular Season - 6
BK Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping
BK Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 30
Kisvarda FC vs Videoton FC
Kisvarda FC vs Videoton FC
Hungary - NB I, Regular Season - 30
MTK Budapest vs Ferencvarosi TC
MTK Budapest vs Ferencvarosi TC
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice
Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
FK Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
FK Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Praha
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Zlin vs Karvina
Zlin vs Karvina
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Plzen vs Teplice
Plzen vs Teplice
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Hradec Kralove vs Slavia Praha
Hradec Kralove vs Slavia Praha
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga, Regular Season - 30
Ceske Budejovice vs Slovacko
Ceske Budejovice vs Slovacko
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 7
Lask Linz vs Rapid Vienna
Lask Linz vs Rapid Vienna
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 7
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Klagenfurt
Austria - Bundesliga, Championship Round - 7
Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Zorya Luhansk vs Obolon'-Brovar
Zorya Luhansk vs Obolon'-Brovar
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandria
Ukraine - Premier League, Regular Season - 26
Kryvbas KR vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 9
Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United
Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 9
Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu FC
Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu FC
South-Korea - K League 1, Regular Season - 9
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 35
Rot-weiss Essen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Rot-weiss Essen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 35
Freiburg II vs SSV ULM 1846
Freiburg II vs SSV ULM 1846
Germany - 3. Liga, Regular Season - 35
SpVgg Unterhaching vs TSV 1860 Munich
SpVgg Unterhaching vs TSV 1860 Munich
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 9
Suwon Bluewings vs Gyeongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings vs Gyeongnam FC
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 9
Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang
South-Korea - K League 2, Regular Season - 9
Cheongju vs Bucheon FC 1995
Cheongju vs Bucheon FC 1995
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 31
Torreense vs Academico Viseu
Torreense vs Academico Viseu
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 31
Tondela vs Benfica B
Tondela vs Benfica B
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 31
FC Porto B vs Santa Clara
FC Porto B vs Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga, Regular Season - 31
CF Os Belenenses vs Nacional
CF Os Belenenses vs Nacional
Bulgaria - First League, Relegation Round - 1
Hebar 1918 vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918 vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Bulgaria - First League, Championship Round - 1
Ludogorets vs Levski Krumovgrad
Ludogorets vs Levski Krumovgrad
Bulgaria - First League, Championship Round - 1
Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 5
Helsingborg vs Ostersunds FK
Helsingborg vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan, Regular Season - 5
Orebro SK vs IK brage
Orebro SK vs IK brage
Denmark - 1. Division, Relegation Round - 5
FC Helsingor vs HB Koge
FC Helsingor vs HB Koge
Denmark - 1. Division, Promotion Round - 5
Vendsyssel FF vs Hobro
Vendsyssel FF vs Hobro
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 36
FC Eindhoven vs Telstar
FC Eindhoven vs Telstar
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 36
NAC Breda vs Jong PSV
NAC Breda vs Jong PSV
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
Fredrikstad vs Sandefjord
Fredrikstad vs Sandefjord
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
KFUM Oslo vs Brann
KFUM Oslo vs Brann
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam
Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
Molde vs Haugesund
Molde vs Haugesund
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund BK
Norway - Eliteserien, Regular Season - 5
ODD Ballklubb vs Viking
ODD Ballklubb vs Viking
Bolivia - Primera Division, Apertura - Semi-finals
The Strongest vs Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest vs Universitario de Vinto
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 10
Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 10
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 10
Urawa vs Nagoya Grampus
Urawa vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 10
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu
Japan - J1 League, Regular Season - 10
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 5
Viborg vs Randers FC
Viborg vs Randers FC
Denmark - Superliga, Relegation Round - 5
Odense vs Hvidovre
Odense vs Hvidovre
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 5
FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby
FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby
Denmark - Superliga, Championship Round - 5
FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus
FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 20
Everton W vs Arsenal W
Everton W vs Arsenal W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 20
Aston Villa W vs West Ham W
Aston Villa W vs West Ham W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 20
Liverpool W vs Chelsea W
Liverpool W vs Chelsea W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 20
Tottenham Hotspur W vs Brighton W
Tottenham Hotspur W vs Brighton W
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 20
Leicester City WFC vs Manchester United W
Leicester City WFC vs Manchester United W
Serbia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 2
Vojvodina vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Serbia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 2
Napredak vs Radnicki 1923
Napredak vs Radnicki 1923
Serbia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 2
FK Partizan vs TSC Backa Topola
FK Partizan vs TSC Backa Topola
England - FA WSL, Regular Season - 20
Bristol City W vs Manchester City W
Bristol City W vs Manchester City W
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Goztepe vs Genclerbirligi
Goztepe vs Genclerbirligi
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Giresunspor vs Sakaryaspor
Giresunspor vs Sakaryaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Keciorengucu vs Umraniyespor
Keciorengucu vs Umraniyespor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Tuzlaspor vs BB Bodrumspor
Tuzlaspor vs BB Bodrumspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Erzurum BB vs Yeni Corumspor
Erzurum BB vs Yeni Corumspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Kocaelispor vs Bandirmaspor
Kocaelispor vs Bandirmaspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Sanliurfaspor vs Eyupspor
Sanliurfaspor vs Eyupspor
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Boluspor vs Altay
Boluspor vs Altay
Turkey - 1. Lig, Regular Season - 32
Adanaspor vs Manisa BBSK
Adanaspor vs Manisa BBSK
Australia - A-League, Regular Season - 26
Sydney vs Perth Glory
Sydney vs Perth Glory
Australia - A-League, Regular Season - 26
Melbourne City vs Western United
Melbourne City vs Western United
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Cuiaba vs Atletico-MG
Cuiaba vs Atletico-MG
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Bahia vs Gremio
Bahia vs Gremio
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Flamengo vs Botafogo
Flamengo vs Botafogo
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Cruzeiro vs Vitoria
Cruzeiro vs Vitoria
Brazil - Serie A, Regular Season - 4
Corinthians vs Fluminense
Corinthians vs Fluminense
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 8
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Lamia
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Lamia
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 8
PAOK vs AEK Athens FC
PAOK vs AEK Athens FC
Greece - Super League 1, Championship Round - 8
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis
Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 32
HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek
HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek
Croatia - HNL, Regular Season - 32
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 26
Chiangrai United vs Ratchaburi
Chiangrai United vs Ratchaburi
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 26
Trat FC vs Police Tero
Trat FC vs Police Tero
Thailand - Thai League 1, Regular Season - 26
Lamphun Warrior vs Khon Kaen United
Lamphun Warrior vs Khon Kaen United
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Mjondalen vs Valerenga
Mjondalen vs Valerenga
Norway - 1. Division, Regular Season - 5
Lyn vs Ranheim
Lyn vs Ranheim
England - National League, Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Bromley vs Altrincham
Bromley vs Altrincham
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 12
Fagiano Okayama vs Shimizu S-pulse
Fagiano Okayama vs Shimizu S-pulse
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 12
Roasso Kumamoto vs Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto vs Oita Trinita
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 12
Blaublitz Akita vs Yokohama FC
Blaublitz Akita vs Yokohama FC
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 12
Tochigi SC vs Iwaki
Tochigi SC vs Iwaki
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 12
Tokushima Vortis vs Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis vs Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J2 League, Regular Season - 12
Kagoshima United vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima United vs Renofa Yamaguchi
World - UEFA Champions League Women, Semi-finals
Paris Saint Germain W vs Lyon W
Paris Saint Germain W vs Lyon W
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Atalanta II
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Atalanta II
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Novara vs Fiorenzuola
Novara vs Fiorenzuola
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Alessandria vs Vicenza Virtus
Alessandria vs Vicenza Virtus
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Mantova vs Legnago Salus
Mantova vs Legnago Salus
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Albinoleffe vs Lumezzane
Albinoleffe vs Lumezzane
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Giana Erminio vs Pergolettese
Giana Erminio vs Pergolettese
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Pro Sesto vs Pro Patria
Pro Sesto vs Pro Patria
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Virtus Verona vs PRO Vercelli
Virtus Verona vs PRO Vercelli
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Trento vs Renate
Trento vs Renate
Italy - Serie C - Girone A, Girone A - 38
Padova vs Triestina
Padova vs Triestina
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 2
America Mineiro vs Novorizontino
America Mineiro vs Novorizontino
Brazil - Serie B, Regular Season - 2
Coritiba vs Brusque
Coritiba vs Brusque
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
FC Juarez vs Leon
FC Juarez vs Leon
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
Tigres UANL vs Club Tijuana
Tigres UANL vs Club Tijuana
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
Toluca vs Cruz Azul
Toluca vs Cruz Azul
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
Pachuca vs Mazatlan
Pachuca vs Mazatlan
Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura - 17
Atlas vs Guadalajara Chivas
Atlas vs Guadalajara Chivas
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 7
Corinthians W vs Fluminense W
Corinthians W vs Fluminense W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 7
Sao Paulo W vs RB Bragantino W
Sao Paulo W vs RB Bragantino W
Brazil - Brasileiro Women, 1st Phase - 7
Ferroviaria W vs Palmeiras W
Ferroviaria W vs Palmeiras W
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 8
Tammeka vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Tammeka vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia - Meistriliiga, Regular Season - 8
Trans Narva vs Paide
Trans Narva vs Paide
Austria - 2. Liga, Regular Season - 25
SKN ST. Polten vs Stripfing
SKN ST. Polten vs Stripfing
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Royal AM vs Orlando Pirates
Royal AM vs Orlando Pirates
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 22
Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows
Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 12
Gagra vs Kolkheti Poti
Gagra vs Kolkheti Poti
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 12
Telavi vs Dila
Telavi vs Dila
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 12
Samtredia vs Saburtalo
Samtredia vs Saburtalo
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 12
Samgurali vs Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali vs Dinamo Batumi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga, Regular Season - 12
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Cyprus - 1. Division, Championship Round - 9
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis
Cyprus - 1. Division, Championship Round - 9
Omonia Nicosia vs Apoel Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia vs Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus - 1. Division, Championship Round - 9
Aris vs Pafos
Aris vs Pafos
China - League One, Regular Season - 8
Yanbian Longding vs Shenyang Urban
Yanbian Longding vs Shenyang Urban
China - League One, Regular Season - 8
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shanghai Jiading
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shanghai Jiading
China - League One, Regular Season - 8
Wuxi Wugou vs Nanjing City
Wuxi Wugou vs Nanjing City
China - League One, Regular Season - 8
Hebei Kungfu vs Dalian Zhixing
Hebei Kungfu vs Dalian Zhixing
Czech-Republic - FNL, Regular Season - 25
Sparta Praha II vs Viktoria Zizkov
Sparta Praha II vs Viktoria Zizkov
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 7
Otelul vs AFC Hermannstadt
Otelul vs AFC Hermannstadt
Romania - Liga I, Relegation Round - 7
Politehnica Iasi vs Uta Arad
Politehnica Iasi vs Uta Arad
Romania - Liga I, Championship Round - 7
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Slovakia - Super Liga, Championship Round - 7
Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 32
Qabala vs Kapaz
Qabala vs Kapaz
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 32
Neftchi Baku vs Turan
Neftchi Baku vs Turan
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa, Regular Season - 32
Sumqayit vs Qarabag
Sumqayit vs Qarabag
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 33
Celje vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia - 1. SNL, Regular Season - 33
Rogaska vs Koper
Rogaska vs Koper
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
FC Gomel vs FC Minsk
FC Gomel vs FC Minsk
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Slavia Mozyr vs Arsenal
Slavia Mozyr vs Arsenal
Belarus - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Slutsk
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Slutsk
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Municipal Grecia vs Santos DE Guapiles
Municipal Grecia vs Santos DE Guapiles
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos
Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
Sporting San Jose vs Municipal Liberia
Sporting San Jose vs Municipal Liberia
Costa-Rica - Primera Division, Clausura - 20
CS Herediano vs LD Alajuelense
CS Herediano vs LD Alajuelense
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional, 1st Phase - Semi-finals
Argentinos JRS vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos JRS vs Velez Sarsfield
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
FC Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids
FC Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
DC United vs Seattle Sounders
DC United vs Seattle Sounders
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
New England Revolution vs Inter Miami
New England Revolution vs Inter Miami
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
New York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps
New York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
New York City FC vs Charlotte
New York City FC vs Charlotte
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
Orlando City SC vs Toronto FC
Orlando City SC vs Toronto FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 13
Philadelphia Union vs Real Salt Lake
Philadelphia Union vs Real Salt Lake
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United FC
Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United FC
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 14
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Nashville SC vs San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville SC vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA - Major League Soccer, Regular Season - 15
Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 11
Gainare Tottori vs FC Ryukyu
Gainare Tottori vs FC Ryukyu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 11
Fukushima United vs Grulla Morioka
Fukushima United vs Grulla Morioka
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 11
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Kataller Toyama
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 11
Kanazawa vs FC Gifu
Kanazawa vs FC Gifu
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 11
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan - J3 League, Regular Season - 11
Osaka vs Azul Claro Numazu
Osaka vs Azul Claro Numazu
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 4
IF Gnistan vs SJK
IF Gnistan vs SJK
Finland - Veikkausliiga, Regular Season - 4
IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Tampere
IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Tampere
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Rodina Moskva vs Tyumen
Rodina Moskva vs Tyumen
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Enisey vs Volgar Astrakhan
Enisey vs Volgar Astrakhan
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Sokol Saratov
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Sokol Saratov
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
KAMAZ vs Akron
KAMAZ vs Akron
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Arsenal Tula vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Leningradets vs Ska-khabarovsk
Leningradets vs Ska-khabarovsk
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Torpedo Moskva vs Khimki
Torpedo Moskva vs Khimki
Russia - First League, Regular Season - 30
Urozhay vs FK Neftekhimik
Urozhay vs FK Neftekhimik
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 9
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja
Latvia - Virsliga, Regular Season - 9
FS Jelgava vs Grobina
FS Jelgava vs Grobina
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Yelimay Semey vs Ordabasy
Yelimay Semey vs Ordabasy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Aksu
Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Aksu
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Zhetysu vs Aktobe
Zhetysu vs Aktobe
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Hegelmann Litauen vs Kauno Zalgiris
Hegelmann Litauen vs Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Banga vs Siauliai
Banga vs Siauliai
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Suduva Marijampole vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lithuania - A Lyga, Regular Season - 11
Dainava vs Panevezys
Dainava vs Panevezys
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 30
Arka Gdynia vs Resovia Rzeszow
Arka Gdynia vs Resovia Rzeszow
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 29
Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 30
Miedz Legnica vs Znicz Pruszkow
Miedz Legnica vs Znicz Pruszkow
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 30
Polonia Warszawa vs GKS Katowice
Polonia Warszawa vs GKS Katowice
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 29
Posusje vs Zrinjski
Posusje vs Zrinjski
Poland - I Liga, Regular Season - 30
Gornik Leczna vs Nieciecza
Gornik Leczna vs Nieciecza
Bosnia - Premijer Liga, Regular Season - 29
FK Sarajevo vs Velez
FK Sarajevo vs Velez
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 13
Cusco vs Cienciano
Cusco vs Cienciano
Peru - Primera Division, Apertura - 13
Alianza Atletico vs ADT
Alianza Atletico vs ADT
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
AL Masry vs El Dakhleya
AL Masry vs El Dakhleya
Egypt - Premier League, Regular Season - 20
El Mokawloon vs Smouha SC
El Mokawloon vs Smouha SC
Wales - Welsh Cup, Final
GAP Connah S Quay FC vs The New Saints
GAP Connah S Quay FC vs The New Saints
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Vis Pesaro vs Juventus U23
Vis Pesaro vs Juventus U23
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Ancona vs Lucchese
Ancona vs Lucchese
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Cesena vs Perugia
Cesena vs Perugia
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Fermana vs Pescara
Fermana vs Pescara
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Carrarese vs Pontedera
Carrarese vs Pontedera
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Virtus Entella vs Recanatese
Virtus Entella vs Recanatese
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Gubbio vs Rimini
Gubbio vs Rimini
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Arezzo vs Sestri Levante
Arezzo vs Sestri Levante
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Olbia vs Spal
Olbia vs Spal
Italy - Serie C - Girone B, Girone B - 38
Pineto vs Torres
Pineto vs Torres
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Alashkert vs BKMA
Alashkert vs BKMA
Armenia - Premier League, Regular Season - 31
Pyunik Yerevan vs FC Urartu
Pyunik Yerevan vs FC Urartu
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Venados FC vs CA La Paz
Venados FC vs CA La Paz
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Tapatio vs Celaya
Tapatio vs Celaya
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Marisca Mersch vs UNA Strassen
Marisca Mersch vs UNA Strassen
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Schifflange vs AS Jeunesse Esch
Schifflange vs AS Jeunesse Esch
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Union Titus Petange vs FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange vs FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Wiltz vs Mondercange
Wiltz vs Mondercange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Fola Esch vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Swift Hesperange vs F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange vs F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg - National Division, Regular Season - 26
Progres Niederkorn vs UN Kaerjeng 97
Progres Niederkorn vs UN Kaerjeng 97
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima
Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima
Colombia - Primera A, Apertura - 19
Patriotas vs Deportivo Pasto
Patriotas vs Deportivo Pasto
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 14
Colegiales vs Midland
Colegiales vs Midland
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 14
Acassuso vs Deportivo Laferrere
Acassuso vs Deportivo Laferrere
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura - 14
Flandria vs Argentino Quilmes
Flandria vs Argentino Quilmes
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
Persita vs Bali United
Persita vs Bali United
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
Bhayangkara FC vs Persis Solo
Bhayangkara FC vs Persis Solo
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
Persepam Madura Utd vs Arema FC
Persepam Madura Utd vs Arema FC
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
Persija vs PSIS Semarang
Persija vs PSIS Semarang
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
PSM Makassar vs Cilegon United
PSM Makassar vs Cilegon United
Indonesia - Liga 1, Regular Season - 34
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persik Kediri
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persik Kediri
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 10
LDU de Quito vs Tecnico Universitario
LDU de Quito vs Tecnico Universitario
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 10
Imbabura vs Independiente del Valle
Imbabura vs Independiente del Valle
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 15
Atletico Atlas vs Argentino Rosario
Atletico Atlas vs Argentino Rosario
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 15
Central Ballester vs Berazategui
Central Ballester vs Berazategui
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 15
Juventud Unida vs Lujan
Juventud Unida vs Lujan
Argentina - Primera C, Apertura - 15
Lugano vs El Porvenir
Lugano vs El Porvenir
Ecuador - Liga Pro, 1st Round - 10
Macara vs Aucas
Macara vs Aucas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 6
Sol de Mayo vs Sansinena
Sol de Mayo vs Sansinena
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 6
Germinal de Rawson vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Germinal de Rawson vs Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 6
Circulo Deportivo vs Deportivo Rincon
Circulo Deportivo vs Deportivo Rincon
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 6
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Belgrano
Independiente De Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 6
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Def. de Pronunciamiento vs 9 de Julio Rafaela
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 6
Crucero Del Norte vs Boca Unidos
Crucero Del Norte vs Boca Unidos
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 6
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sarmiento de La Banda
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 6
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Ciudad de Bolivar vs Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 6
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 6
Deportivo Camioneros vs Atenas
Deportivo Camioneros vs Atenas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 6
San Martin Mendoza vs Estudiantes S.l.
San Martin Mendoza vs Estudiantes S.l.
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 1 - 6
Villa Mitre vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 6
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepcion vs Defensores de Belgrano VR
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 3 - 6
El Linqueno vs Sportivo Las Parejas
El Linqueno vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 6
Sol de America vs Union Sunchales
Sol de America vs Union Sunchales
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 2 - 6
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Gutierrez
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Gutierrez
Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group 4 - 6
Juventud Antoniana vs Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana vs Central Norte
Serbia - Prva Liga, Relegation Round - 2
Radnicki Novi Beograd vs Dubocica
Radnicki Novi Beograd vs Dubocica
Serbia - Prva Liga, Relegation Round - 2
Mladost Novi Sad vs Kolubara
Mladost Novi Sad vs Kolubara
Serbia - Prva Liga, Relegation Round - 2
RFK Novi Sad vs Metalac GM
RFK Novi Sad vs Metalac GM
Serbia - Prva Liga, Relegation Round - 2
Sloboda Uzice vs OFK Vrsac
Sloboda Uzice vs OFK Vrsac
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 33
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Vllaznia Shkoder
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Vllaznia Shkoder
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 33
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres
Albania - Superliga, Regular Season - 33
Tirana vs Partizani
Tirana vs Partizani
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Gombe United vs Lobi Stars
Gombe United vs Lobi Stars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Akwa United vs Kano Pillars
Akwa United vs Kano Pillars
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Enugu Rangers vs Plateau United
Enugu Rangers vs Plateau United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Bayelsa United vs Rivers United
Bayelsa United vs Rivers United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Sporting Lagos vs Abia Warriors
Sporting Lagos vs Abia Warriors
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Enyimba vs Katsina United
Enyimba vs Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL, Regular Season - 32
Shooting Stars vs Sunshine Stars
Shooting Stars vs Sunshine Stars
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Nueva Chicago vs Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago vs Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Agropecuario vs San Martin Tucuman
Agropecuario vs San Martin Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Defensores De Belgrano vs Atlanta
Defensores De Belgrano vs Atlanta
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Brown DE Adrogue vs Colon Santa Fe
Brown DE Adrogue vs Colon Santa Fe
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Guillermo Brown vs Arsenal Sarandi
Guillermo Brown vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Deportivo Moron vs Aldosivi
Deportivo Moron vs Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Alvarado vs San Miguel
Alvarado vs San Miguel
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
San Telmo vs Deportivo Madryn
San Telmo vs Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Temperley vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Temperley vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Deportivo Maipu
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
San Martin S.J. vs Atletico DE Rafaela
San Martin S.J. vs Atletico DE Rafaela
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Club Atletico Guemes vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atletico Guemes vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Chaco For Ever vs Defensores Unidos
Chaco For Ever vs Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Regular Season - 13
Gimnasia M. vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Gimnasia M. vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura, Apertura - 15
Sportivo Luqueno vs Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueno vs Tacuary
Paraguay - Division Intermedia, Regular Season - 4
Martin Ledesma vs Encarnacion
Martin Ledesma vs Encarnacion
Paraguay - Division Intermedia, Regular Season - 4
Deportivo Recoleta vs Resistencia
Deportivo Recoleta vs Resistencia
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 25
Barcelona W vs Madrid CFF W
Barcelona W vs Madrid CFF W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 25
Eibar W vs Athletic Club W
Eibar W vs Athletic Club W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 25
Real Sociedad W vs Atletico Madrid W
Real Sociedad W vs Atletico Madrid W
Spain - Primera Division Femenina, Regular Season - 25
Real Madrid W vs Levante Las Planas
Real Madrid W vs Levante Las Planas
Peru - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 4
Union Huaral vs Juan Aurich
Union Huaral vs Juan Aurich
Peru - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 4
UCV Moquegua vs U. San Martin
UCV Moquegua vs U. San Martin
Peru - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 4
Juan Pablo II College vs Alianza Universidad
Juan Pablo II College vs Alianza Universidad
Peru - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 4
Comerciantes vs Deportivo Municipal
Comerciantes vs Deportivo Municipal
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 1st Phase - 7
Atletico Torque vs Cerrito
Atletico Torque vs Cerrito
Uruguay - Segunda Division, 1st Phase - 7
Tacuarembo vs Oriental
Tacuarembo vs Oriental
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 31
Luzi 2008 vs Apolonia Fier
Luzi 2008 vs Apolonia Fier
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 31
Burreli vs Lushnja
Burreli vs Lushnja
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 31
Besa Kavaje vs Korabi Peshkopi
Besa Kavaje vs Korabi Peshkopi
Albania - 1st Division, Regular Season - 31
Tomori Berat vs Kastrioti Kruje
Tomori Berat vs Kastrioti Kruje
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 10
Miramar vs Danubio
Miramar vs Danubio
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura, Apertura - 10
Progreso vs Liverpool Montevideo
Progreso vs Liverpool Montevideo
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 32
Ganshoren vs RUS Binche
Ganshoren vs RUS Binche
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 32
Hamoir vs Tournai
Hamoir vs Tournai
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 32
Acren-Lessines vs Tubize
Acren-Lessines vs Tubize
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 32
Warnant vs Stockay-Warfusee
Warnant vs Stockay-Warfusee
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF, ACFF - 32
Rebecq vs Verlaine
Rebecq vs Verlaine
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 7
Yangpyeong vs Hwaseong
Yangpyeong vs Hwaseong
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 7
Gyeongju HNP vs Ulsan Citizen
Gyeongju HNP vs Ulsan Citizen
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 7
Siheung Citizen vs Chuncheon
Siheung Citizen vs Chuncheon
South-Korea - K3 League, Regular Season - 7
Yeoju Sejong vs Changwon City
Yeoju Sejong vs Changwon City
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Oostkamp vs RFC Wetteren
Oostkamp vs RFC Wetteren
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Olsa Brakel vs Merelbeke
Olsa Brakel vs Merelbeke
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Oudenaarde vs Zulte Waregem II
Oudenaarde vs Zulte Waregem II
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Harelbeke vs Eendracht Aalst
Harelbeke vs Eendracht Aalst
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Gullegem vs Dikkelvenne
Gullegem vs Dikkelvenne
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Voorde Appelterre vs Zelzate
Voorde Appelterre vs Zelzate
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Ninove vs Sparta Petegem
Ninove vs Sparta Petegem
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 33
Mandel United vs KRC Gent
Mandel United vs KRC Gent
Malta - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Naxxar Lions vs Valletta FC
Naxxar Lions vs Valletta FC
Malta - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Balzan FC vs Mosta
Balzan FC vs Mosta
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Spouwen-Mopertingen vs Mechelen II
Spouwen-Mopertingen vs Mechelen II
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Lille vs City Pirates Antwerpen
Lille vs City Pirates Antwerpen
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
FC Lebbeke vs Tongeren
FC Lebbeke vs Tongeren
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Tempo Overijse vs Racing Mechelen
Tempo Overijse vs Racing Mechelen
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Houtvenne vs Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Houtvenne vs Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Londerzeel vs Berchem Sport
Londerzeel vs Berchem Sport
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Hades vs Diegem Sport
Hades vs Diegem Sport
Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 33
Rupel Boom vs Sporting Hasselt
Rupel Boom vs Sporting Hasselt
Malta - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Birkirkara vs Sirens
Birkirkara vs Sirens
Malta - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Santa Lucia vs Gzira United
Santa Lucia vs Gzira United
Malta - Challenge League, Championship Round - 10
Senglea Athletic vs Zabbar St. Patrick
Senglea Athletic vs Zabbar St. Patrick
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
Avanti vs Wolvertem Merchtem
Avanti vs Wolvertem Merchtem
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
Blankenberge vs Elene-Grotenberge
Blankenberge vs Elene-Grotenberge
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
Wielsbeke vs Wambeek-Ternat
Wielsbeke vs Wambeek-Ternat
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
Pepingen-Halle vs Sint-Denijs Sport
Pepingen-Halle vs Sint-Denijs Sport
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
VW Hamme vs Eendracht Wervik
VW Hamme vs Eendracht Wervik
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
Westhoek vs Erpe-Mere United
Westhoek vs Erpe-Mere United
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
Jong Lede vs Roeselare Daisel
Jong Lede vs Roeselare Daisel
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A, VV A - 30
HO Kalken vs Eendracht Aalter
HO Kalken vs Eendracht Aalter
Malta - Challenge League, Relegation Round - 9
Tarxien Rainbows vs Luqa St. Andrew's
Tarxien Rainbows vs Luqa St. Andrew's
Malta - Challenge League, Relegation Round - 9
Zebbug Rangers vs Zejtun Corinthians
Zebbug Rangers vs Zejtun Corinthians
Malta - Challenge League, Relegation Round - 9
St. Andrews vs Lija Athletic
St. Andrews vs Lija Athletic
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Sint-Lenaarts vs Berg en Dal
Sint-Lenaarts vs Berg en Dal
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Zwarte Leeuw vs Geel
Zwarte Leeuw vs Geel
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Diest vs Betekom
Diest vs Betekom
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Wellen vs Eendracht Termien
Wellen vs Eendracht Termien
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Nijlen vs Witgoor Sport
Nijlen vs Witgoor Sport
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Turnhout vs Zepperen-Brustem
Turnhout vs Zepperen-Brustem
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B, VV B - 30
Beerschot VA II vs Schoonbeek-Beverst
Beerschot VA II vs Schoonbeek-Beverst
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Loenhout vs K. Kontich
Loenhout vs K. Kontich
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Mariekerke vs De Kempen
Mariekerke vs De Kempen
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Berlaar-Heikant vs Vosselaar
Berlaar-Heikant vs Vosselaar
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
WS Schorvoort vs Zandhovense
WS Schorvoort vs Zandhovense
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Ranst vs Hoboken
Ranst vs Hoboken
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Antonia vs 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Antonia vs 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Sporting Tisselt vs Ternesse
Sporting Tisselt vs Ternesse
Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen, Antwerpen - 30
Bevel vs KBSK Retie
Bevel vs KBSK Retie
Moldova - Super Liga, Championship Round - 7
Petrocub vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Petrocub vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Eppegem vs Herent
Eppegem vs Herent
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Fenixx BeigHum vs Stade Bierbeek
Fenixx BeigHum vs Stade Bierbeek
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Rotselaar vs Elewijt
Rotselaar vs Elewijt
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden vs Bertem-Leefdaal
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden vs Bertem-Leefdaal
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Liedekerke vs Sporting Kampenhout
Liedekerke vs Sporting Kampenhout
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Linden vs Olympia Wijgmaal
Linden vs Olympia Wijgmaal
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant VFV, Brabant - VV - 30
Huldenberg vs Eendracht Mazenzele
Huldenberg vs Eendracht Mazenzele
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Hornu vs Antoing
Hornu vs Antoing
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Ransart vs Peruwelz
Ransart vs Peruwelz
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Courcelles vs Nechin
Courcelles vs Nechin
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Soignies Sports vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Soignies Sports vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Sporting Club Jemappes vs Gosselies Sports
Sporting Club Jemappes vs Gosselies Sports
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Gerpinnes vs PAC Buzet
Gerpinnes vs PAC Buzet
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Molenbaix vs Neufvilles
Molenbaix vs Neufvilles
Belgium - Provincial - Hainaut, Hainaut - 30
Gilly vs Naastois
Gilly vs Naastois
Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin, Regular Season - 7
EB / Streymur vs KI Klaksvik
EB / Streymur vs KI Klaksvik
Germany - Regionalliga - SudWest, Sudwest - 31
VfR Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt
VfR Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Eendracht Maasmechelen vs Herk
Eendracht Maasmechelen vs Herk
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Park Houthalen vs Torpedo Hasselt
Park Houthalen vs Torpedo Hasselt
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Turkse Rangers vs Meeuwen
Turkse Rangers vs Meeuwen
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode vs Beringen
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode vs Beringen
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Achel vs Groen Star Beek
Achel vs Groen Star Beek
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Herkol vs HIH Hoepertingen
Herkol vs HIH Hoepertingen
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Helson Helchteren vs Weerstand Koersel
Helson Helchteren vs Weerstand Koersel
Belgium - Provincial - Limburg, Limburg - 30
Bregel Sport vs Zonhoven United
Bregel Sport vs Zonhoven United
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 31
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Borussia M'gladbach II
Germany - Regionalliga - West, West - 31
Lippstadt 08 vs Koln II
Lippstadt 08 vs Koln II
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
Erezee vs Sartoise
Erezee vs Sartoise
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
La Roche vs RESC Houffaloise
La Roche vs RESC Houffaloise
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
Chaumont vs Vaux-Noville
Chaumont vs Vaux-Noville
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
Messancy vs Harre-Manhay
Messancy vs Harre-Manhay
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
Oppagne-Weris vs Libramont
Oppagne-Weris vs Libramont
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
Florenville vs Nothomb-Post
Florenville vs Nothomb-Post
Belgium - Provincial - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - 26
Lorraine Arlon vs Ethe Belmont
Lorraine Arlon vs Ethe Belmont
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Sao Bernardo vs Tombense
Sao Bernardo vs Tombense
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Athletic Club vs remo
Athletic Club vs remo
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Evelette-Jallet vs Meux II
Evelette-Jallet vs Meux II
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Anhee vs US Dinantaise
Anhee vs US Dinantaise
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Loyers vs Flavion-Morialme
Loyers vs Flavion-Morialme
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Condruzien vs Nismes
Condruzien vs Nismes
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Union Bossiere Gembloux vs Beauraing
Union Bossiere Gembloux vs Beauraing
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Rochefort II vs Chevetogne
Rochefort II vs Chevetogne
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Fernelmont-Hemptinne vs Spy
Fernelmont-Hemptinne vs Spy
Belgium - Provincial - Namur, Namur - 30
Biesme vs Grand-Leez
Biesme vs Grand-Leez
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
CSA vs Ferroviaria
CSA vs Ferroviaria
Brazil - Serie C, Regular Season - 2
Londrina vs Ypiranga-RS
Londrina vs Ypiranga-RS
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Princesa Solimoes vs Sao Raimundo
Princesa Solimoes vs Sao Raimundo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Sao Jose EC vs Costa Rica
Sao Jose EC vs Costa Rica
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Cianorte vs Hercilio Luz
Cianorte vs Hercilio Luz
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Portuguesa RJ vs Ipatinga
Portuguesa RJ vs Ipatinga
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
CSE vs Retro
CSE vs Retro
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Humaita vs Porto Velho
Humaita vs Porto Velho
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Berlare vs DT Borsbeke
Berlare vs DT Borsbeke
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Ardennen vs Haasdonk
Ardennen vs Haasdonk
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Svelta Melsele vs Destelbergen
Svelta Melsele vs Destelbergen
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Drongen vs Sottegem
Drongen vs Sottegem
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Denderhoutem vs Standard Denderleeuw
Denderhoutem vs Standard Denderleeuw
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Lembeke vs Munkzwalm
Lembeke vs Munkzwalm
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Zeveren Sportief vs Kleit Maldegem
Zeveren Sportief vs Kleit Maldegem
Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen, Oost-Vlaanderen - 30
Lokeren Doorslaar vs KSK Beveren
Lokeren Doorslaar vs KSK Beveren
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Maracana vs America-RN
Maracana vs America-RN
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Brasiliense vs Anapolis
Brasiliense vs Anapolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Trem vs Manaus FC
Trem vs Manaus FC
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Fluminense PI vs Maranhao
Fluminense PI vs Maranhao
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Moto Club vs Tocantinopolis
Moto Club vs Tocantinopolis
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Cameta vs Altos
Cameta vs Altos
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Sousa vs Iguatu
Sousa vs Iguatu
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Itabuna vs Real Noroeste
Itabuna vs Real Noroeste
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Barra vs Novo Hamburgo
Barra vs Novo Hamburgo
Brazil - Serie D, 1st Phase - 1
Concordia vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Concordia vs Brasil DE Pelotas
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Sparta Heestert vs Dottignies
Sparta Heestert vs Dottignies
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Lauwe vs Moen
Lauwe vs Moen
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Westrozebeke vs Sassport Boezinge
Westrozebeke vs Sassport Boezinge
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Varsenare vs Bredene
Varsenare vs Bredene
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Ardooie vs Excelsior Zedelgem
Ardooie vs Excelsior Zedelgem
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Racing Waregem vs Oostnieuwkerke
Racing Waregem vs Oostnieuwkerke
Belgium - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen, West-Vlaanderen - 30
Meulebeke vs Rumbeke
Meulebeke vs Rumbeke
Costa-Rica - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura - Semi-finals
Santa Ana vs Escorpiones Belen
Santa Ana vs Escorpiones Belen
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga, Regular Season - 4
Khujand vs Istiqlol
Khujand vs Istiqlol
Costa-Rica - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura - Semi-finals
ADR Jicaral vs CS Uruguay
ADR Jicaral vs CS Uruguay
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 4
Vestri vs HK Kopavogur
Vestri vs HK Kopavogur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 4
IA Akranes vs FH hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes vs FH hafnarfjordur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri
Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Regular Season - 4
KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik
KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 4
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Dinamo Minsk II
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Dinamo Minsk II
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 4
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Bumprom
Torpedo BelAZ II vs Bumprom
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 4
Ostrovets FC vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets FC vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division, Regular Season - 4
MKK-Dnepr vs Orsha
MKK-Dnepr vs Orsha
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 25
Benkovski Isperih vs Ludogorets III
Benkovski Isperih vs Ludogorets III
Bulgaria - Third League - Northeast, Northeast - 25
Dunav ot Ruse II vs Kubrat
Dunav ot Ruse II vs Kubrat
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 32
Yambol 1915 vs Nesebar
Yambol 1915 vs Nesebar
Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast, Southeast - 32
Spartak Plovdiv vs Sokol Markovo
Spartak Plovdiv vs Sokol Markovo
Algeria - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 24
MC Oran vs CR Belouizdad
MC Oran vs CR Belouizdad
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 4
Tuggeranong United vs Canberra FC
Tuggeranong United vs Canberra FC
Australia - Capital Territory NPL, Regular Season - 4
Gungahlin United vs Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin United vs Monaro Panthers
Germany - Regionalliga - Bayern, Bayern - 31
Augsburg II vs Buchbach
Augsburg II vs Buchbach
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 31
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Kilia Kiel
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Kilia Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 31
Teutonia Ottensen vs Phonix Lubeck
Teutonia Ottensen vs Phonix Lubeck
Germany - Regionalliga - Nord, Nord - 31
Bremer Sv vs Eimsbutteler TV
Bremer Sv vs Eimsbutteler TV
Australia - Brisbane Premier League, Regular Season - 8
Univ. Queensland vs Acacia Ridge
Univ. Queensland vs Acacia Ridge
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 31
Viktoria Berlin vs Hertha BSC II
Viktoria Berlin vs Hertha BSC II
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 31
BAK '07 vs Greifswalder FC
BAK '07 vs Greifswalder FC
Germany - Regionalliga - Nordost, Nordost - 31
FSV Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 12
Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 12
Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 12
Western Sydney W. II vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney W. II vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - New South Wales NPL, Regular Season - 12
Central Coast II vs Sutherland Sharks
Central Coast II vs Sutherland Sharks
Australia - A-League Women, Semi-finals
Melbourne City W vs Newcastle Jets FC W
Melbourne City W vs Newcastle Jets FC W
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 10
Nublense vs Cobreloa
Nublense vs Cobreloa
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 10
Everton de Vina vs Coquimbo Unido
Everton de Vina vs Coquimbo Unido
Chile - Primera Division, Regular Season - 10
Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile
Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 27
Malzenice vs Humenne
Malzenice vs Humenne
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 27
Zilina II vs Povazska Bystrica
Zilina II vs Povazska Bystrica
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 27
Slovan Bratislava II vs Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava II vs Spartak Myjava
Slovakia - 2. liga, Regular Season - 27
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Petrzalka
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Petrzalka
Morocco - Botola Pro, Regular Season - 27
FUS Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra
FUS Rabat vs CR Khemis Zemamra
Morocco - Botola Pro, Regular Season - 27
Maghreb Fes vs Wydad AC
Maghreb Fes vs Wydad AC
Morocco - Botola Pro, Regular Season - 27
Raja Casablanca vs Renaissance Berkane
Raja Casablanca vs Renaissance Berkane
Morocco - Botola Pro, Regular Season - 27
Moghreb Tetouan vs Youssoufia Berrechid
Moghreb Tetouan vs Youssoufia Berrechid
Tunisia - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 5
ES Sahel vs Club Africain
ES Sahel vs Club Africain
Tunisia - Ligue 1, Relegation Round - 8
AS Marsa vs US Tataouine
AS Marsa vs US Tataouine
Tunisia - Ligue 1, Relegation Round - 8
Olympique Beja vs AS Soliman
Olympique Beja vs AS Soliman
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Karacabey Belediyespor vs Altinordu
Karacabey Belediyespor vs Altinordu
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Diyarbekirspor vs Bursaspor
Diyarbekirspor vs Bursaspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Afjet Afyonspor vs Buca FK
Afjet Afyonspor vs Buca FK
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Van BB vs Ankara Demirspor
Van BB vs Ankara Demirspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Serik Belediyespor
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Serik Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Halide Edip Adivar
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Halide Edip Adivar
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Ankaraspor vs Nazilli Belediyespor
Ankaraspor vs Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Erokspor vs Adiyaman 1954
Erokspor vs Adiyaman 1954
Turkey - 2. Lig, Beyaz - 37
Zonguldak Komurspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor
Zonguldak Komurspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Kastamonuspor 1966 vs Isparta 32 Spor
Kastamonuspor 1966 vs Isparta 32 Spor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
76 Igdir Belediyespor vs Karaman Belediyespor
76 Igdir Belediyespor vs Karaman Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Sariyer vs Erzin Spor
Sariyer vs Erzin Spor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Somaspor vs Amed
Somaspor vs Amed
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Fethiyespor vs Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fethiyespor vs Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Inegolspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Inegolspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Duzcespor vs 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Duzcespor vs 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Denizlispor vs Utas Usakspor
Denizlispor vs Utas Usakspor
Turkey - 2. Lig, Kirmizi - 37
Menemen Belediyespor vs Belediye Derincespor
Menemen Belediyespor vs Belediye Derincespor
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup, Semi-finals
FC Winterthur vs Servette FC
FC Winterthur vs Servette FC
Croatia - First NL, Regular Season - 28
Dugopolje vs Sibenik
Dugopolje vs Sibenik
Croatia - Third NL - Jug, South - 26
Neretvanac Opuzen vs Neretva Metkovic
Neretvanac Opuzen vs Neretva Metkovic
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 27
Gaj vs Dinamo OO
Gaj vs Dinamo OO
Croatia - Third NL - Sredite, Center - 27
Sava Strmec vs Samobor
Sava Strmec vs Samobor
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 25
Kutjevo vs Valpovka
Kutjevo vs Valpovka
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 25
Tomislav Cerna vs Tomislav
Tomislav Cerna vs Tomislav
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad, East - 25
Svacic vs NASK Nasice
Svacic vs NASK Nasice
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 22
Kottmannsdorf vs Ferlach
Kottmannsdorf vs Ferlach
Austria - Landesliga - Karnten, Karnten - 22
SC Landskron vs Bleiburg
SC Landskron vs Bleiburg
Austria - Landesliga - Niederosterreich, Niederosterreich - 23
Haitzendorf vs Kilb
Haitzendorf vs Kilb
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 22
Golling vs Bramberg
Golling vs Bramberg
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 22
Adnet vs Siezenheim
Adnet vs Siezenheim
Austria - Landesliga - Salzburg, Salzburg - 22
Kuchl vs Thalgau
Kuchl vs Thalgau
Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga, Vorarlberg - 18
Andelsbuch vs Horbranz
Andelsbuch vs Horbranz
Austria - Landesliga - Wien, Wien - 23
Slovan HAC vs Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Slovan HAC vs Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Colombia - Primera B, Apertura - 13
Real Cartagena vs Real Santander
Real Cartagena vs Real Santander
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 4
PK-35 vs Kooteepee
PK-35 vs Kooteepee
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 3
Klubi-04 vs OLS
Klubi-04 vs OLS
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 3
Vaajakoski vs PKKU
Vaajakoski vs PKKU
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 4
SalPa vs MP
SalPa vs MP
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 3
VIFK vs KPV-j
VIFK vs KPV-j
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 4
JIPPO vs FF Jaro
JIPPO vs FF Jaro
Finland - Ykkonen, Regular Season - 4
KaPa vs JaPS
KaPa vs JaPS
Finland - Suomen Cup, 3rd Round
PK-37 vs Kultsu
PK-37 vs Kultsu
Finland - Suomen Cup, 3rd Round
Lahti Akatemia vs EIF Akademi
Lahti Akatemia vs EIF Akademi
Finland - Suomen Cup, 3rd Round
Polin Pallo vs Toolon Taisto
Polin Pallo vs Toolon Taisto
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 5
Inter Turku II vs Honka
Inter Turku II vs Honka
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 5
VJS vs SexyPoxyt
VJS vs SexyPoxyt
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B, Group B - 5
I-Kissat vs P-Iirot
I-Kissat vs P-Iirot
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C, Group C - 3
Kraft vs JBK
Kraft vs JBK
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 4
North Carolina Courage W vs OL Reign W
North Carolina Courage W vs OL Reign W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 4
Utah Royals W vs Houston Dash W
Utah Royals W vs Houston Dash W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 4
Chicago Red Stars W vs Portland Thorns W
Chicago Red Stars W vs Portland Thorns W
USA - NWSL Women, Regular Season - 5
San Diego Wave W vs Bay FC
San Diego Wave W vs Bay FC
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 8
Miami FC vs San Antonio
Miami FC vs San Antonio
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 8
Indy Eleven vs North Carolina
Indy Eleven vs North Carolina
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 8
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Detroit City
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Detroit City
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 8
Louisville City vs Hartford Athletic
Louisville City vs Hartford Athletic
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 8
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New Mexico United
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New Mexico United
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 8
Birmingham Legion vs Memphis 901
Birmingham Legion vs Memphis 901
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
El Paso Locomotive vs FC Tulsa
El Paso Locomotive vs FC Tulsa
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
Sacramento Republic vs Loudoun United
Sacramento Republic vs Loudoun United
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
Oakland Roots vs Colorado Springs
Oakland Roots vs Colorado Springs
USA - USL Championship, Regular Season - 9
Orange County SC vs Monterey Bay
Orange County SC vs Monterey Bay
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
Santiago Morning vs Universidad de Concepcion
Santiago Morning vs Universidad de Concepcion
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
Curico Unido vs Deportes Temuco
Curico Unido vs Deportes Temuco
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
San Marcos de Arica vs Barnechea
San Marcos de Arica vs Barnechea
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
Recoleta vs Magallanes
Recoleta vs Magallanes
Chile - Primera B, Regular Season - 10
Santiago Wanderers vs San Luis
Santiago Wanderers vs San Luis
Chile - Copa Chile, 1st Round
Municipal Mejillones vs Colina
Municipal Mejillones vs Colina
Chile - Copa Chile, 1st Round
Colchagua vs Municipal Puente Alto
Colchagua vs Municipal Puente Alto
Chile - Copa Chile, 1st Round
Comunal Cabrero vs Iberia
Comunal Cabrero vs Iberia
Chile - Copa Chile, 1st Round
Imperial Unido vs Deportes Valdivia
Imperial Unido vs Deportes Valdivia
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Gyirmot SE vs Kozarmisleny FC
Gyirmot SE vs Kozarmisleny FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
BVSC vs Csakvar
BVSC vs Csakvar
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Szeged 2011 vs Soroksar
Szeged 2011 vs Soroksar
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
MTE 1904 vs Gyori ETO FC
MTE 1904 vs Gyori ETO FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Pecsi MFC vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Pecsi MFC vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Kazincbarcikai vs Budapest Honved
Kazincbarcikai vs Budapest Honved
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Vasas vs Tiszakecske FC
Vasas vs Tiszakecske FC
Hungary - NB II, Regular Season - 30
Budafoki LC vs Siofok
Budafoki LC vs Siofok
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 29
Migori Youth vs Vihiga United
Migori Youth vs Vihiga United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 29
Mwatate United vs Coastal Heroes
Mwatate United vs Coastal Heroes
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 29
Mara Sugar vs Naivas
Mara Sugar vs Naivas
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 29
Silibwet vs Mathare United
Silibwet vs Mathare United
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 29
Kibera Black Stars vs Darajani Gogo
Kibera Black Stars vs Darajani Gogo
Kenya - Super League, Regular Season - 29
Vihiga Bullets vs Luanda Villa
Vihiga Bullets vs Luanda Villa
Romania - Liga II, Promotion Round - 7
SCM Gloria Buzau vs CS Mioveni
SCM Gloria Buzau vs CS Mioveni
Romania - Liga II, Relegation Round - 5
Progresul Spartac vs Chindia Targoviste
Progresul Spartac vs Chindia Targoviste
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 26
Casric Stars vs JDR Stars
Casric Stars vs JDR Stars
South-Africa - 1st Division, Regular Season - 26
Marumo Gallants vs Platinum City Rovers
Marumo Gallants vs Platinum City Rovers
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 29
Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Al Arabi
Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Al Arabi
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 29
Al Ramms vs Dibba Al Hisn
Al Ramms vs Dibba Al Hisn
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 29
Al Thaid vs Al Hamriyah
Al Thaid vs Al Hamriyah
United-Arab-Emirates - Division 1, Regular Season - 29
City vs Al Jazira Al Hamra
City vs Al Jazira Al Hamra
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 15
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 15
UMECIT vs San Francisco FC
UMECIT vs San Francisco FC
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 15
Independiente de La Chorrera vs Deportivo Universitario
Independiente de La Chorrera vs Deportivo Universitario
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 15
Herrera vs Veraguas
Herrera vs Veraguas
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 15
Costa del Este vs Plaza Amador
Costa del Este vs Plaza Amador
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura - 15
Tauro FC vs Alianza FC
Tauro FC vs Alianza FC
Qatar - Stars League, Regular Season - 22
Al-Markhiya vs UMM Salal
Al-Markhiya vs UMM Salal
Qatar - Stars League, Regular Season - 22
Al Shamal vs Al-Gharafa
Al Shamal vs Al-Gharafa
Qatar - Stars League, Regular Season - 22
Qatar SC vs Al-Duhail SC
Qatar SC vs Al-Duhail SC
Qatar - Stars League, Regular Season - 22
Al-Rayyan SC vs Al Sadd
Al-Rayyan SC vs Al Sadd
Qatar - Stars League, Regular Season - 22
Al-Arabi SC vs Muaither SC
Al-Arabi SC vs Muaither SC
Qatar - Stars League, Regular Season - 22
Al Ahli Doha vs Al Wakrah
Al Ahli Doha vs Al Wakrah
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 24
Atletic Club d'Escaldes vs Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atletic Club d'Escaldes vs Inter Club d'Escaldes
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 24
Atletic America vs Penya Encarnada
Atletic America vs Penya Encarnada
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 24
UE Santa Coloma vs Pas de la Casa
UE Santa Coloma vs Pas de la Casa
Andorra - 1a Divisio, Regular Season - 24
FC Santa Coloma vs Ordino
FC Santa Coloma vs Ordino
Andorra - 2a Divisio, Regular Season - 15
UE Santa Coloma II vs La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II vs La Massana
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 23
Celik vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Celik vs Bratstvo Gracanica
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 23
Gornji Rahic vs TOSK Tesanj
Gornji Rahic vs TOSK Tesanj
Bosnia - 1st League - FBiH, FBiH - 23
Stupcanica Olovo vs Buducnost Banovici
Stupcanica Olovo vs Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 28
Omarska vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Omarska vs Ljubic Prnjavor
Bosnia - 1st League - RS, RS - 28
Sutjeska Foca vs Radnik Bijeljina
Sutjeska Foca vs Radnik Bijeljina
Cyprus - 2. Division, Relegation Round - 14
Ahironas / Onisilos vs ENAD
Ahironas / Onisilos vs ENAD
India - Indian Super League, Championship - Semi-finals
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 8
JK Tabasalu vs Flora II
JK Tabasalu vs Flora II
Estonia - Esiliiga A, Regular Season - 8
Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu Welco
Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu Welco
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 5
Al Salmiyah vs Al Fahaheel
Al Salmiyah vs Al Fahaheel
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 4
Al Nasar vs Al Salmiyah
Al Nasar vs Al Salmiyah
Kuwait - Premier League, Championship Round - 5
Al Arabi vs Al Kuwait
Al Arabi vs Al Kuwait
Kuwait - Division 1, Regular Season - 18
Al Tadhamon vs Burgan
Al Tadhamon vs Burgan
Kuwait - Division 1, Regular Season - 18
Yarmouk vs Al Sulaibikhat
Yarmouk vs Al Sulaibikhat
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 6
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 6
Khust City vs Metalurh Zaporizhya
Khust City vs Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Relegation Round - 6
Nyva Ternopil vs Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil vs Hirnyk-Sport
Ukraine - Persha Liga, Championship Round - 6
Yarud Mariupol' vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol' vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 26
Rukh Vynnyky II vs Real Pharm
Rukh Vynnyky II vs Real Pharm
Ukraine - Druha Liga, Regular Season - 26
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Kremin' II
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Kremin' II
Guatemala - Primera Division, Relegation Play-offs
Nueva Concepcion vs Cuilapa
Nueva Concepcion vs Cuilapa
Guatemala - Primera Division, Clausura - Play-offs
Sacachispas vs San Pedro
Sacachispas vs San Pedro
Guatemala - Primera Division, Clausura - Play-offs
Juventud Pinulteca vs Democracia
Juventud Pinulteca vs Democracia
Guatemala - Primera Division, Clausura - Play-offs
Iztapa vs Mictlan
Iztapa vs Mictlan
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Mixco vs Achuapa
Mixco vs Achuapa
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura - Quarter-finals
Municipal vs Malacateco
Municipal vs Malacateco
Vietnam - Cup, Quarter-finals
Ha Noi vs Da Nang
Ha Noi vs Da Nang
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 25
Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak II
Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak II
Armenia - First League, Regular Season - 25
Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia II
Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 24
Slavia Praha II vs Motorlet Praha
Slavia Praha II vs Motorlet Praha
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 24
Admira Praha vs Karlovy Vary
Admira Praha vs Karlovy Vary
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 24
Taborsko II vs Pisek
Taborsko II vs Pisek
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL A, CFL A - 24
Sokol Hostoun vs Dukla Praha II
Sokol Hostoun vs Dukla Praha II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 25
Banik Ostrava II vs Tatran Bohunice
Banik Ostrava II vs Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 25
Karvina II vs Slovacko II
Karvina II vs Slovacko II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - MSFL, MSFL - 25
Znojmo vs Blansko
Znojmo vs Blansko
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 24
Meteor Praha vs Steti
Meteor Praha vs Steti
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 24
Admira Praha II vs Ostrov
Admira Praha II vs Ostrov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B, Division B - 24
Louny vs Chomutov
Louny vs Chomutov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 24
Velke Hamry vs Vysoke Myto
Velke Hamry vs Vysoke Myto
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 24
Hlinsko vs Trutnov
Hlinsko vs Trutnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C, Division C - 24
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Benesov
Benatky nad Jizerou vs Benesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Zbrojovka Brno II vs Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Velke Mezirici vs Stara Rise
Velke Mezirici vs Stara Rise
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Sokol Tasovice vs Vrchovina
Sokol Tasovice vs Vrchovina
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Lisen II vs Humpolec
Lisen II vs Humpolec
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Dalnice Sperice vs Pelhrimov
Dalnice Sperice vs Pelhrimov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Slavoj Polna
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Slavoj Polna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie D, Division D - 23
Sokol Lanzhot vs Velka Bites
Sokol Lanzhot vs Velka Bites
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 23
Slavicin vs Jiskra Rymarov
Slavicin vs Jiskra Rymarov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 23
Strani vs Holesov
Strani vs Holesov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E, Division E - 23
Kozlovice vs HFK Olomouc
Kozlovice vs HFK Olomouc
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Igalo vs Bokelj
Igalo vs Bokelj
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Lovcen vs Mladost Ljeskopolje
Lovcen vs Mladost Ljeskopolje
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Grbalj vs Internacional Podgorica
Grbalj vs Internacional Podgorica
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Kom vs Berane
Kom vs Berane
Montenegro - Second League, Regular Season - 32
Iskra vs Otrant-Olympic
Iskra vs Otrant-Olympic
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 4
JDFS Alberts vs Super Nova
JDFS Alberts vs Super Nova
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 4
Ogre United vs Leevon / PPK
Ogre United vs Leevon / PPK
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 4
Smiltene vs Tukums II
Smiltene vs Tukums II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 4
Marupe vs Rigas FS II
Marupe vs Rigas FS II
Latvia - 1. Liga, Regular Season - 4
Riga FC II vs Skanste
Riga FC II vs Skanste
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Akademija Pandev vs Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev vs Vardar Skopje
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Voska Sport vs Bregalnica Stip
Voska Sport vs Bregalnica Stip
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 29
FK Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GjP
FK Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GjP
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Struga vs Sileks
Struga vs Sileks
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Shkupi 1927 vs Tikves
Shkupi 1927 vs Tikves
Macedonia - First League, Regular Season - 29
Shkendija vs KF Gostivari
Shkendija vs KF Gostivari
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 27
Bistrica vs Beltinci
Bistrica vs Beltinci
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 27
Dekani vs Bilje
Dekani vs Bilje
Slovenia - 2. SNL, Regular Season - 27
Gorica vs Primorje
Gorica vs Primorje
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 8
Tailevu Naitasiri vs Nadroga
Tailevu Naitasiri vs Nadroga
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 8
Suva vs Lautoka
Suva vs Lautoka
Fiji - National Football League, Regular Season - 8
Nasinu vs Navua
Nasinu vs Navua
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 27
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Gosier
Sporting Baie-Mahault vs Gosier
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 27
Jeunesse Evolution vs Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau
Jeunesse Evolution vs Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 27
Phare du Canal vs Amical Club
Phare du Canal vs Amical Club
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 27
Dynamo Le Moule vs Cambrefort
Dynamo Le Moule vs Cambrefort
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur, Regular Season - 27
USBM vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
USBM vs Juventus Sainte-Anne
Haiti - Ligue Haitienne, Regular Season - 5
Juventus vs America des Cayes
Juventus vs America des Cayes
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
HK U23 vs Kitchee
HK U23 vs Kitchee
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 19
North District vs Rangers
North District vs Rangers
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 19
Sham Shui Po vs Eastern
Sham Shui Po vs Eastern
Hong-Kong - Premier League, Regular Season - 19
Hong Kong FC vs Wofoo Tai Po
Hong Kong FC vs Wofoo Tai Po
Lebanon - Premier League, Relegation Round - 11
Tadamon Sour vs Al Ahli Nabatiya
Tadamon Sour vs Al Ahli Nabatiya
Lebanon - Premier League, Championship Round - 8
Al Ahed vs Safa
Al Ahed vs Safa
Malawi - Super League, Regular Season - 4
Karonga United vs Mighty Tigers
Karonga United vs Mighty Tigers
Malawi - Super League, Regular Season - 4
Bangwe All Stars vs Be Forward Wanderers
Bangwe All Stars vs Be Forward Wanderers
Malawi - Super League, Regular Season - 4
FOMO vs Chitipa United
FOMO vs Chitipa United
Malawi - Super League, Regular Season - 4
CIVO United vs Kamuzu Barracks
CIVO United vs Kamuzu Barracks
Malawi - Super League, Regular Season - 4
Moyale Barracks vs Dedza Dynamos
Moyale Barracks vs Dedza Dynamos
Nicaragua - Primera Division, Clausura - 18
Walter Ferretti vs Deportivo Ocotal
Walter Ferretti vs Deportivo Ocotal
Nicaragua - Primera Division, Clausura - 18
Jalapa vs Diriangen
Jalapa vs Diriangen
Nicaragua - Primera Division, Clausura - 18
Managua vs Organica Masachapa
Managua vs Organica Masachapa
Nicaragua - Primera Division, Clausura - 18
Real Esteli vs Matagalpa
Real Esteli vs Matagalpa
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 22
Sao Salvador vs Sporting de Cabinda
Sao Salvador vs Sporting de Cabinda
Angola - Girabola, Regular Season - 22
Wiliete vs Academica do Lobito
Wiliete vs Academica do Lobito
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Mutondo Stars vs Green Buffaloes
Mutondo Stars vs Green Buffaloes
Zambia - Super League, Regular Season - 30
Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Power Dynamos
Man Utd Zambia Academy vs Power Dynamos
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 9
Manica Diamonds vs Platinum
Manica Diamonds vs Platinum
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 9
Green Fuel vs Arenel Movers
Green Fuel vs Arenel Movers
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 9
Highlanders vs CAPS United
Highlanders vs CAPS United
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 9
Hwange vs Herentals
Hwange vs Herentals
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 9
Dynamos vs Ngezi Platinum
Dynamos vs Ngezi Platinum
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League, Regular Season - 9
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Chegutu Pirates
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Chegutu Pirates
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Ouakam vs DSC
Ouakam vs DSC
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
La Linguere vs Guediawaye
La Linguere vs Guediawaye
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Stade de Mbour vs Goree
Stade de Mbour vs Goree
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Generation Foot vs Casa Sport
Generation Foot vs Casa Sport
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Teungueth vs Sonacos
Teungueth vs Sonacos
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Jamono Fatick vs Diambars
Jamono Fatick vs Diambars
Senegal - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Pikine vs Jaraaf
Pikine vs Jaraaf
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 28
Sunrise vs Gorilla
Sunrise vs Gorilla
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 28
Etoile de l'Est vs Marines
Etoile de l'Est vs Marines
Rwanda - National Soccer League, Regular Season - 28
Gasogi United vs APR
Gasogi United vs APR
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 19
Al-Shabab vs Sur
Al-Shabab vs Sur
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 19
Ibri vs Al Wehda
Ibri vs Al Wehda
Oman - Professional League, Regular Season - 19
Dhofar vs Al Nasr
Dhofar vs Al Nasr
Cameroon - Elite One, Relegation Round - 6
Fauve Azur Elite vs APEJES Academy
Fauve Azur Elite vs APEJES Academy
Cameroon - Elite One, Relegation Round - 6
UMS de Loum vs Aigle Royal
UMS de Loum vs Aigle Royal
Cameroon - Elite One, Relegation Round - 6
Les Astres vs Avion Academy
Les Astres vs Avion Academy
Cameroon - Elite One, Relegation Round - 6
Union Douala vs Fovu Club
Union Douala vs Fovu Club
Cameroon - Elite One, Relegation Round - 6
Fortuna Mfou vs Bamboutos
Fortuna Mfou vs Bamboutos
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Matebele vs Gaborone United
Matebele vs Gaborone United
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Police XI vs Galaxy
Police XI vs Galaxy
Botswana - Premier League, Regular Season - 25
Eleven Angels vs VTM
Eleven Angels vs VTM
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 8
Beke Bembereke vs Abeilles
Beke Bembereke vs Abeilles
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 8
Dynamo Unacob vs Hodio
Dynamo Unacob vs Hodio
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 8
Avrankou Omnisport vs Ainonvi
Avrankou Omnisport vs Ainonvi
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 8
Djeffa vs Adjidja
Djeffa vs Adjidja
Benin - Championnat National, Relegation Round - 8
Etoile Filante vs ASVO
Etoile Filante vs ASVO
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 13
ASPAC vs Tukunnin
ASPAC vs Tukunnin
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 13
Cavaliers vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Cavaliers vs Coton Sport Ouidah
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 13
JSP vs Espoir Savalou
JSP vs Espoir Savalou
Benin - Championnat National, Championship Round - 13
Loto Popo vs USSK
Loto Popo vs USSK
Belize - Premier League, Closing - Semi-finals
Benque vs Verdes
Benque vs Verdes
Bahrain - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Al-Hidd vs Khalidiya
Al-Hidd vs Khalidiya
Bahrain - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Al Najma vs Al Ahli
Al Najma vs Al Ahli
Bahrain - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Manama vs Busaiteen
Manama vs Busaiteen
Barbados - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Deacons vs Wotton
Deacons vs Wotton
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
Royal vs Majestic
Royal vs Majestic
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
USFA vs ASFB
USFA vs ASFB
Burkina-Faso - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 22
ASFA-Yennenga vs KOZAF
ASFA-Yennenga vs KOZAF
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 5
Saint Eloi Lupopo vs JSK
Saint Eloi Lupopo vs JSK
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 5
Lubumbashi Sport vs Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport vs Dauphins Noirs
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 5
TP Mazembe vs Vita Club
TP Mazembe vs Vita Club
Congo-DR - Ligue 1, Championship Round - 5
Vita Club vs Don Bosco
Vita Club vs Don Bosco
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Chieri vs PDHAE
Chieri vs PDHAE
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Asti vs Alcione
Asti vs Alcione
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Albenga vs Bra
Albenga vs Bra
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Citta di Varese vs Vogherese
Citta di Varese vs Vogherese
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Vado vs Borgosesia
Vado vs Borgosesia
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Ligorna vs Chisola
Ligorna vs Chisola
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Alba Calcio vs Derthona
Alba Calcio vs Derthona
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Fezzanese vs Gozzano
Fezzanese vs Gozzano
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
RG Ticino vs Lavagnese
RG Ticino vs Lavagnese
Italy - Serie D - Girone A, Group A - 37
Sanremese vs Pinerolo
Sanremese vs Pinerolo
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Caldiero Terme vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Caldiero Terme vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Desenzano Calvina vs Arconatese
Desenzano Calvina vs Arconatese
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Pro Palazzolo vs Caravaggio
Pro Palazzolo vs Caravaggio
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Legnano vs USD Casatese
Legnano vs USD Casatese
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Clivense vs Castellanzese
Clivense vs Castellanzese
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Crema vs Folgore Caratese
Crema vs Folgore Caratese
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Piacenza vs Real Calepina
Piacenza vs Real Calepina
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Club Milano vs Tritium
Club Milano vs Tritium
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Brusaporto vs Varesina
Brusaporto vs Varesina
Italy - Serie D - Girone B, Group B - 37
Ponte San Pietro vs Villa Valle
Ponte San Pietro vs Villa Valle
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Campodarsego vs Adriese
Campodarsego vs Adriese
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Montecchio Maggiore vs Breno
Montecchio Maggiore vs Breno
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Montebelluna vs Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna vs Cjarlins Muzane
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Luparense vs Este
Luparense vs Este
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Bassano Virtus vs Mestre
Bassano Virtus vs Mestre
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Portosummaga
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Portosummaga
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Atletico Castegnato vs Treviso
Atletico Castegnato vs Treviso
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Chions vs Clodiense
Chions vs Clodiense
Italy - Serie D - Girone C, Group C - 33
Mori Santo Stefano vs Virtus Bolzano
Mori Santo Stefano vs Virtus Bolzano
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Calcio Certaldo vs Aglianese
Calcio Certaldo vs Aglianese
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Imolese vs Athletic Carpi
Imolese vs Athletic Carpi
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Pistoiese vs Corticella
Pistoiese vs Corticella
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Fanfulla vs Lentigione
Fanfulla vs Lentigione
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Forli vs Mezzolara
Forli vs Mezzolara
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Borgo San Donnino vs Ravenna
Borgo San Donnino vs Ravenna
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Progresso vs Sammaurese
Progresso vs Sammaurese
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Sangiuliano City vs Sant'Angelo
Sangiuliano City vs Sant'Angelo
Italy - Serie D - Girone D, Group D - 33
Prato vs Victor San Marino
Prato vs Victor San Marino
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Sansepolcro vs Montevarchi Calcio
Sansepolcro vs Montevarchi Calcio
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Cenaia vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Cenaia vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Figline vs Ponsacco
Figline vs Ponsacco
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Grosseto vs Orvietana Calcio
Grosseto vs Orvietana Calcio
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Seravezza vs Pianese
Seravezza vs Pianese
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Sangiovannese vs Poggibonsi
Sangiovannese vs Poggibonsi
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Gavorrano vs Real Forte Querceta
Gavorrano vs Real Forte Querceta
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Tau Altopascio vs San Donato Tavarnelle
Tau Altopascio vs San Donato Tavarnelle
Italy - Serie D - Girone E, Group E - 33
Livorno vs Sporting Trestina
Livorno vs Sporting Trestina
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Avezzano vs AJ Fano
Avezzano vs AJ Fano
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
San Nicolo vs Atletico Ascoli
San Nicolo vs Atletico Ascoli
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Chieti vs Citta di Campobasso
Chieti vs Citta di Campobasso
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
United Riccione vs Vigor Senigallia
United Riccione vs Vigor Senigallia
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Matese
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Matese
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Termoli Calcio vs L'Aquila
Termoli Calcio vs L'Aquila
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Sambenedettese vs Roma City
Sambenedettese vs Roma City
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Fossombrone vs Sora
Fossombrone vs Sora
Italy - Serie D - Girone F, Group F - 33
Vastogirardi vs Tivoli
Vastogirardi vs Tivoli
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Latte Dolce vs Ardea
Latte Dolce vs Ardea
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
San Marzano vs Boreale
San Marzano vs Boreale
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Romana vs Sarrabus Ogliastra
Romana vs Sarrabus Ogliastra
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Anzio vs Cavese
Anzio vs Cavese
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Atletico Uri vs Flaminia
Atletico Uri vs Flaminia
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
CynthiAlbalonga vs Gladiator
CynthiAlbalonga vs Gladiator
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Trastevere vs Nocerina
Trastevere vs Nocerina
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Ischia vs Ostia Mare
Ischia vs Ostia Mare
Italy - Serie D - Girone G, Group G - 33
Cassino vs Budoni
Cassino vs Budoni
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Manfredonia vs Casarano
Manfredonia vs Casarano
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Barletta vs Citta di Fasano
Barletta vs Citta di Fasano
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Rotonda vs Fidelis Andria
Rotonda vs Fidelis Andria
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Gelbison vs Gravina
Gelbison vs Gravina
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Matera vs Martina Franca
Matera vs Martina Franca
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Nardo vs USD Palmese
Nardo vs USD Palmese
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Paganese vs Santa Maria Cilento
Paganese vs Santa Maria Cilento
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Bitonto vs Team Altamura
Bitonto vs Team Altamura
Italy - Serie D - Girone H, Group H - 33
Gallipoli vs Angri Calcio
Gallipoli vs Angri Calcio
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs Ragusa
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs Ragusa
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Siracusa vs Akragas
Siracusa vs Akragas
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Lamezia Terme vs Canicatti
Lamezia Terme vs Canicatti
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Licata vs Castrovillari
Licata vs Castrovillari
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Acireale vs Locri 1909
Acireale vs Locri 1909
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
San Luca vs Real Casalnuovo
San Luca vs Real Casalnuovo
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Nuova Gioiese vs Trapani 1905
Nuova Gioiese vs Trapani 1905
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
Portici vs Vibonese
Portici vs Vibonese
Italy - Serie D - Girone I, Group I - 37
La Fenice Amaranto vs Sancataldese
La Fenice Amaranto vs Sancataldese
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Cultural Leonesa vs Gimnastic
Cultural Leonesa vs Gimnastic
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Tarazona vs Real Sociedad II
Tarazona vs Real Sociedad II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Deportivo La Coruna vs Arenteiro
Deportivo La Coruna vs Arenteiro
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Castellon vs Melilla
Castellon vs Melilla
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Antequera vs Ibiza
Antequera vs Ibiza
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Atletico Baleares vs Intercity
Atletico Baleares vs Intercity
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Alcoyano vs Granada II
Alcoyano vs Granada II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Cordoba vs Malaga
Cordoba vs Malaga
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Real Murcia vs AD Ceuta FC
Real Murcia vs AD Ceuta FC
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Recreativo Huelva vs Linares Deportivo
Recreativo Huelva vs Linares Deportivo
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Merida AD vs Sanluqueno
Merida AD vs Sanluqueno
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Atletico Madrid II vs Algeciras
Atletico Madrid II vs Algeciras
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 31
Arosa vs Alondras
Arosa vs Alondras
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Barcia vs Colunga
Barcia vs Colunga
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 31
Praviano vs Lealtad
Praviano vs Lealtad
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Siete Villas vs Samano
Siete Villas vs Samano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 31
Vimenor vs Cartes
Vimenor vs Cartes
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 31
Montanesa vs Castelldefels
Montanesa vs Castelldefels
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 31
Vilassar Mar vs Grama
Vilassar Mar vs Grama
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 6, Group 6 - 31
Castellonense vs Patacona
Castellonense vs Patacona
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 31
Alcorcon II vs RSD Alcala
Alcorcon II vs RSD Alcala
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 31
Mostoles vs Leganes II
Mostoles vs Leganes II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 31
Alcobendas Sport vs Collado Villalba
Alcobendas Sport vs Collado Villalba
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 31
Villanueva Pardillo vs Colonia Moscardo
Villanueva Pardillo vs Colonia Moscardo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 31
Rayo Vallecano II vs Torrejon
Rayo Vallecano II vs Torrejon
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 7, Group 7 - 31
Real Madrid III vs AD Parla
Real Madrid III vs AD Parla
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 8, Group 8 - 31
Laguna de Duero vs La Virgen del Camino
Laguna de Duero vs La Virgen del Camino
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 31
Malaga City vs Almeria II
Malaga City vs Almeria II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 31
Motril vs Juventud Torremolinos
Motril vs Juventud Torremolinos
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 31
Torreperogil vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Torreperogil vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 9, Group 9 - 31
Malaga II vs Mancha Real
Malaga II vs Mancha Real
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 10, Group 10 - 31
Utrera vs Puente Genil
Utrera vs Puente Genil
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 11, Group 11 - 31
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Mallorca II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Mallorca II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 31
La Cuadra vs Gran Tarajal
La Cuadra vs Gran Tarajal
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 12, Group 12 - 31
Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida
Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 31
Real Murcia II vs Bullense
Real Murcia II vs Bullense
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 31
El Palmar vs UCAM Murcia II
El Palmar vs UCAM Murcia II
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 31
Atletico Pulpileno vs UD Caravaca
Atletico Pulpileno vs UD Caravaca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 13, Group 13 - 31
Balsicas Atletico vs Muleno
Balsicas Atletico vs Muleno
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
RCP Valverdeno vs Atletico Pueblonuevo
RCP Valverdeno vs Atletico Pueblonuevo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Arroyo vs Olivenza
Arroyo vs Olivenza
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Castuera vs Montehermoso
Castuera vs Montehermoso
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Diocesano vs Jaraiz
Diocesano vs Jaraiz
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Azuaga vs Don Alvaro
Azuaga vs Don Alvaro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Don Benito vs Trujillo
Don Benito vs Trujillo
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Villafranca vs Calamonte
Villafranca vs Calamonte
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 14, Group 14 - 32
Moralo vs Jerez
Moralo vs Jerez
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 31
UD Logrones II vs Alfaro
UD Logrones II vs Alfaro
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 16, Group 16 - 31
Alberite vs Anguiano
Alberite vs Anguiano
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 31
Huesca II vs Carinena
Huesca II vs Carinena
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 31
Cuarte vs Ejea
Cuarte vs Ejea
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 31
Binefar vs Illueca
Binefar vs Illueca
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 31
Borja vs Utrillas
Borja vs Utrillas
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF - Group 17, Group 17 - 31
Calamocha vs Fuentes
Calamocha vs Fuentes
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 24
Saint-Esteve Perpignan vs Canet Roussillon
Saint-Esteve Perpignan vs Canet Roussillon
France - National 3 - Group B, Group B - 24
Pau II vs Saint-Paul Sport
Pau II vs Saint-Paul Sport
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 24
Panazol vs Bourges Moulon
Panazol vs Bourges Moulon
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 24
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire vs Vineuil
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire vs Vineuil
France - National 3 - Group C, Group C - 24
Bourges Foot 18 II vs Chauvigny
Bourges Foot 18 II vs Chauvigny
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 24
Les Mureaux vs Villers Houlgate CF
Les Mureaux vs Villers Houlgate CF
France - National 3 - Group F, Group F - 24
Quevilly II vs Caen II
Quevilly II vs Caen II
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 24
Neuilly sur Marne vs Ivry
Neuilly sur Marne vs Ivry
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 24
Bretigny Foot vs Saran Municipal
Bretigny Foot vs Saran Municipal
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 24
Ajaccio II vs Linas-Montlhery
Ajaccio II vs Linas-Montlhery
France - National 3 - Group H, Group H - 24
Mainvilliers vs Montrouge
Mainvilliers vs Montrouge
France - National 3 - Group I, Group I - 24
Metz II vs Troyes II
Metz II vs Troyes II
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1, Group 1 - 4
Kvik Halden vs Vard
Kvik Halden vs Vard
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1, Group 1 - 4
Arendal vs Orn Horten
Arendal vs Orn Horten
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1, Group 1 - 4
Notodden vs Lysekloster
Notodden vs Lysekloster
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1, Group 1 - 4
hodd vs Flekkeroy
hodd vs Flekkeroy
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Tromsdalen Uil vs Alta
Tromsdalen Uil vs Alta
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Valerenga II vs Strindheim
Valerenga II vs Strindheim
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Junkeren vs Stjordals-Blink
Junkeren vs Stjordals-Blink
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Gaucho vs Passo Fundo
Gaucho vs Passo Fundo
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Gloria vs Brasil Farroupilha
Gloria vs Brasil Farroupilha
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Veranopolis vs Cruzeiro RS
Veranopolis vs Cruzeiro RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Sao Gabriel vs Lajeadense
Sao Gabriel vs Lajeadense
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Pelotas vs Aimore
Pelotas vs Aimore
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Bage vs Monsoon
Bage vs Monsoon
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Esportivo vs Uniao RS
Esportivo vs Uniao RS
Brazil - Gaucho - 2, 1st Phase - 4
Inter Santa Maria vs Futebol Com Vida
Inter Santa Maria vs Futebol Com Vida
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 9
Charlestown City Blues vs Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown City Blues vs Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Northern NSW NPL, Regular Season - 9
Hamilton Olympic vs New Lambton
Hamilton Olympic vs New Lambton
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 9
Brisbane City vs Peninsula Power
Brisbane City vs Peninsula Power
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 9
SC Wanderers vs Rochedale Rovers
SC Wanderers vs Rochedale Rovers
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 9
Brisbane Roar II vs Olympic
Brisbane Roar II vs Olympic
Australia - Queensland NPL, Regular Season - 9
Gold Coast United vs Lions
Gold Coast United vs Lions
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 14
Altach / Vorderland W vs First Vienna W
Altach / Vorderland W vs First Vienna W
Austria - Frauenliga, Regular Season - 14
Wacker Innsbruck W vs Kleinmunchen / BW Linz
Wacker Innsbruck W vs Kleinmunchen / BW Linz
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 32
Knokke vs Union Namur
Knokke vs Union Namur
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 32
URSL Vise vs Cappellen
URSL Vise vs Cappellen
Belgium - First Amateur Division, Regular Season - 32
Tienen vs Lokeren-Temse
Tienen vs Lokeren-Temse
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 24
Schalke 04 U19 vs Borussia M'bach U19
Schalke 04 U19 vs Borussia M'bach U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 24
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Koln U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Koln U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 24
MSV Duisburg U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19
MSV Duisburg U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 24
Verl U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19
Verl U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 24
Ingolstadt U19 vs Kaiserslautern U19
Ingolstadt U19 vs Kaiserslautern U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 24
Osnabruck U19 vs Meppen U19
Osnabruck U19 vs Meppen U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Nord / Nordost - 24
Hamburger SV U19 vs Hansa Rostock U19
Hamburger SV U19 vs Hansa Rostock U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 24
Bayer Leverkusen U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, West - 24
Paderborn U19 vs Bochum U19
Paderborn U19 vs Bochum U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 24
Mainz 05 U19 vs Karlsruher SC U19
Mainz 05 U19 vs Karlsruher SC U19
Germany - U19 Bundesliga, Sud / Sudwest - 24
Sandhausen U19 vs Nurnberg U19
Sandhausen U19 vs Nurnberg U19
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 7
Kissamikos vs Kalamata
Kissamikos vs Kalamata
Greece - Super League 2, Promotion Round - 7
Niki Volos vs Levadiakos
Niki Volos vs Levadiakos
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 7
Egaleo vs Giouchtas
Egaleo vs Giouchtas
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 7
Panachaiki FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Panachaiki FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 7
Kampaniakos Chalastra vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Kampaniakos Chalastra vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Greece - Super League 2, Relegation Round - 7
Kozani vs Iraklis 1908
Kozani vs Iraklis 1908
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 7
Kochi United vs Honda
Kochi United vs Honda
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 7
Veertien Mie vs Tokyo Musashino City
Veertien Mie vs Tokyo Musashino City
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 7
Criacao Shinjuku vs Sony Sendai
Criacao Shinjuku vs Sony Sendai
Japan - Japan Football League, Regular Season - 7
Honda Lock vs Verspah Oita
Honda Lock vs Verspah Oita
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion, Regular Season - 30
Servette II vs Basel II
Servette II vs Basel II
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 21
Kelcyra vs Maliqi
Kelcyra vs Maliqi
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 21
Turbina Cerrik vs Oriku
Turbina Cerrik vs Oriku
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 21
Devolli vs Butrinti Sarande
Devolli vs Butrinti Sarande
Albania - 2nd Division - Group B, Group B - 21
Delvina vs Laberia
Delvina vs Laberia
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon
USA - NISA, Regular Season - 3
LA Force vs Capo
LA Force vs Capo
Sweden - Ettan - Norra, Norra - 5
Stockholm Internazionale vs Umea FC
Stockholm Internazionale vs Umea FC
Sweden - Ettan - Norra, Norra - 5
Assyriska FF vs Taby
Assyriska FF vs Taby
Sweden - Ettan - Norra, Norra - 5
Sollentuna vs Pitea
Sollentuna vs Pitea
Sweden - Ettan - Sodra, Sodra - 5
ljungSKile SK vs Eskilsminne
ljungSKile SK vs Eskilsminne
Surinam - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 9
Robin Hood vs Notch
Robin Hood vs Notch
Surinam - Eerste Divisie, Regular Season - 9
Leo Victor vs Inter Moengotapoe
Leo Victor vs Inter Moengotapoe
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Alga vs Kara-Balta
Alga vs Kara-Balta
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League, Regular Season - 6
Dordoi Bishkek vs Ilbirs
Dordoi Bishkek vs Ilbirs
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade, Belgrade - 25
Zvezdara vs Buducnost Dobanovci
Zvezdara vs Buducnost Dobanovci
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina, Vojvodina - 25
Kabel Novi Sad vs Kikinda
Kabel Novi Sad vs Kikinda
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina, Vojvodina - 25
Omladinac NB vs Borac Sajkas
Omladinac NB vs Borac Sajkas
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina, Vojvodina - 25
Dinamo Pancevo vs Podunavac
Dinamo Pancevo vs Podunavac
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina, Vojvodina - 25
Tisa Adorjan vs Sloven Ruma
Tisa Adorjan vs Sloven Ruma
Serbia - Srpska Liga - East, East - 25
SFS Borac vs Buducnost Popovac
SFS Borac vs Buducnost Popovac
Serbia - Srpska Liga - East, East - 25
Zitorada vs Jedinstvo Paracin
Zitorada vs Jedinstvo Paracin
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 24
Polet Ljubic vs Real Podunavci
Polet Ljubic vs Real Podunavci
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 24
FK Zlatibor vs Tutin
FK Zlatibor vs Tutin
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 24
FAP vs Vrelo Sport
FAP vs Vrelo Sport
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West, West - 24
Mihajlovac vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Mihajlovac vs Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Thermaikos Thermis vs M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
Thermaikos Thermis vs M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Chaniotis vs Orestis Orestiadas
Chaniotis vs Orestis Orestiadas
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Veria vs Aris Avato
Veria vs Aris Avato
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Niki Efkarpia vs PAO Kristoni
Niki Efkarpia vs PAO Kristoni
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Kavala vs Thyella Sarakinoi
Kavala vs Thyella Sarakinoi
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Apollon Paralimniou vs Panthrakikos
Apollon Paralimniou vs Panthrakikos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Anagennisi Epanomis
Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Anagennisi Epanomis
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Aris Petinos vs Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Aris Petinos vs Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1, Group 1 - 34
Doxa Dramas vs Aetos Varvaras
Doxa Dramas vs Aetos Varvaras
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Zakynthos vs Vataniakos
Zakynthos vs Vataniakos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Eordaikos vs Asteras Petriti
Eordaikos vs Asteras Petriti
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Lefkimmi vs Thesprotos
Lefkimmi vs Thesprotos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Kastoria vs Svoronos
Kastoria vs Svoronos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Fikis vs Nea Artaki
Fikis vs Nea Artaki
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou vs Kileler
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou vs Kileler
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Magnisiakos vs Trikala
Magnisiakos vs Trikala
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Pierikos vs Anagennisi Artas
Pierikos vs Anagennisi Artas
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2, Group 2 - 34
Thyella Katsikas vs Astir Lianokladi
Thyella Katsikas vs Astir Lianokladi
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Panelefsiniakos vs Ellas Syros
Panelefsiniakos vs Ellas Syros
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Ialysos vs AE Mykonos
Ialysos vs AE Mykonos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Missolonghi vs Ermionida
Missolonghi vs Ermionida
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Asteras Varis vs Marko
Asteras Varis vs Marko
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Erani Filiatra vs Panegialios
Erani Filiatra vs Panegialios
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Afantou vs Vyzas Megara
Afantou vs Vyzas Megara
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Korinthos vs Pyliou
Korinthos vs Pyliou
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
Thyella Diastavroseos vs Rodos
Thyella Diastavroseos vs Rodos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3, Group 3 - 34
PAO Vardas vs Panargiakos
PAO Vardas vs Panargiakos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Ellopiakos vs Ipato
Ellopiakos vs Ipato
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Aris Petroupolis vs Ilisiakos
Aris Petroupolis vs Ilisiakos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Ermis Zoniana vs Ethnikos Piraeus
Ermis Zoniana vs Ethnikos Piraeus
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Agia Paraskevi vs Agios Nikolaos
Agia Paraskevi vs Agios Nikolaos
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Apollon Smirnis vs Atromitos Piraeus
Apollon Smirnis vs Atromitos Piraeus
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Proodeftiki vs Fostiras
Proodeftiki vs Fostiras
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Chaidari vs Episkopi
Chaidari vs Episkopi
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Peramaikos vs Atsalenios
Peramaikos vs Atsalenios
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4, Group 4 - 34
Panionios vs Almyros Gaziou
Panionios vs Almyros Gaziou
Libya - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Alittihad Misurata vs Al-Madina
Alittihad Misurata vs Al-Madina
Libya - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Asswehly vs Olympic Azzaweya
Asswehly vs Olympic Azzaweya
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Taipei Vikings vs AC Taipei
Taipei Vikings vs AC Taipei
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Taichung Futuro vs Ming Chuan University
Taichung Futuro vs Ming Chuan University
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Taipower vs Tainan City
Taipower vs Tainan City
Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League, Regular Season - 2
Hang Yuen vs Tatung
Hang Yuen vs Tatung
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Norra Gotaland - 5
Vanersborgs IF vs Kumla
Vanersborgs IF vs Kumla
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 5
Sandvikens AIK vs IFK Osteraker
Sandvikens AIK vs IFK Osteraker
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 5
Viggbyholms IK vs Enkoping
Viggbyholms IK vs Enkoping
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 5
dalkurd FF vs Farsta
dalkurd FF vs Farsta
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Norra Svealand - 5
Skiljebo vs Franke
Skiljebo vs Franke
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 5
Team Thoren vs Froso
Team Thoren vs Froso
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland, Norrland - 5
Lucksta vs Ytterhogdal
Lucksta vs Ytterhogdal
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 5
Vastra Frolunda vs Bergdalens
Vastra Frolunda vs Bergdalens
Sweden - Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Vastra Gotaland - 5
Hittarp vs Husqvarna
Hittarp vs Husqvarna
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 5
Osterlen vs IFK Hassleholm
Osterlen vs IFK Hassleholm
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 5
Nosaby vs IFK Trelleborg
Nosaby vs IFK Trelleborg
Sweden - Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Sodra Gotaland - 5
Berga vs Kristianstad
Berga vs Kristianstad
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 26
Sion II vs Vevey Sports
Sion II vs Vevey Sports
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 26
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Pully Football
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Pully Football
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, Group 1 - 26
Portalban / Gletterens vs Monthey
Portalban / Gletterens vs Monthey
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Thun II vs Koniz
Thun II vs Koniz
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Courtetelle vs Emmenbrucke
Courtetelle vs Emmenbrucke
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, Group 2 - 26
Munsingen vs Langenthal
Munsingen vs Langenthal
Brazil - Paulista - A3, Finals
Votuporanguense vs Gremio Prudente
Votuporanguense vs Gremio Prudente
Brazil - Roraimense, 2nd Phase - 3
Real vs Sao Raimundo
Real vs Sao Raimundo
Brazil - Roraimense, 2nd Phase - 4
Nautico RR vs GAS
Nautico RR vs GAS
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Ujpest II vs Tiszaujvaros
Ujpest II vs Tiszaujvaros
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Kisvarda II vs Eger
Kisvarda II vs Eger
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
REAC vs Debrecen II
REAC vs Debrecen II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
DEAC vs Cigand SE
DEAC vs Cigand SE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Senyo Carnifex vs Putnok VSE
Senyo Carnifex vs Putnok VSE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Tiszafuredi VSE vs Diosgyor II
Tiszafuredi VSE vs Diosgyor II
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
FC Hatvan vs Karcag SE
FC Hatvan vs Karcag SE
Hungary - NB III - Northeast, Northeast - 26
Salgotarjani BTC vs Gyongyos
Salgotarjani BTC vs Gyongyos
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
MTK Budapest II vs Erdi VSE
MTK Budapest II vs Erdi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Paksi SE II vs Dunafoldvar
Paksi SE II vs Dunafoldvar
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Ferencvaros II vs PTE-PEAC
Ferencvaros II vs PTE-PEAC
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Ivancsa vs Kaposvar
Ivancsa vs Kaposvar
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma vs Mohacsi TE
Dunaujvaros-Palhalma vs Mohacsi TE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Szekszard vs Gardony
Szekszard vs Gardony
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Majosi vs Szentlorinc SE
Majosi vs Szentlorinc SE
Hungary - NB III - Southwest, Southwest - 26
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Videoton II
Nagykanizsai ULE vs Videoton II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Gyori ETO II vs Balatonfuredi
Gyori ETO II vs Balatonfuredi
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs Budaors
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs Budaors
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Haladas VSE vs Puskas II
Haladas VSE vs Puskas II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Veszprem vs Tatabanya
Veszprem vs Tatabanya
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Kelen vs Dorogi FC
Kelen vs Dorogi FC
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
SC Sopron vs Bicskei
SC Sopron vs Bicskei
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Komarom vs Gyirmot II
Komarom vs Gyirmot II
Hungary - NB III - Northwest, Northwest - 26
Csornai SE vs III. Keruleti TUE
Csornai SE vs III. Keruleti TUE
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 24
Raca vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Raca vs Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 24
Belusa vs Velke Ludince
Belusa vs Velke Ludince
Slovakia - 3. liga - West, West - 24
Sered vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Sered vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 24
Snina vs Namestovo
Snina vs Namestovo
Slovakia - 3. liga - East, East - 24
Spisske Podhradie vs Rimavska Sobota
Spisske Podhradie vs Rimavska Sobota
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Strogino vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino vs Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Sakhalin
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Sakhalin
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Sakhalin vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalin vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kompozit
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kompozit
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Kvant vs Khimki II
Kvant vs Khimki II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Ryazan vs Arsenal Tula II
Ryazan vs Arsenal Tula II
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Orel vs FK Spartak Tambov
Orel vs FK Spartak Tambov
Russia - Second League - Group 3, Group 3 - 4
Salyut-Belgorod vs Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod vs Zenit Penza
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 6
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Kuban Kholding
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Kuban Kholding
Russia - Second League - Group 1, Group 1 - 6
Rubin Yalta vs Astrakhan
Rubin Yalta vs Astrakhan
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Chertanovo Moscow vs Zenit 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Zenit 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Tver vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Tver vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Yenisey II vs Luki-Energiya
Yenisey II vs Luki-Energiya
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Znamya Truda vs Baltika BFU
Znamya Truda vs Baltika BFU
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Dinamo Vologda vs Spartak Moscow 2
Dinamo Vologda vs Spartak Moscow 2
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Torpedo Vladimir vs Rodina Moskva III
Torpedo Vladimir vs Rodina Moskva III
Russia - Second League - Group 2, Group 2 - 4
Dinamo Moskva II vs Irkutsk
Dinamo Moskva II vs Irkutsk
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 3
Sokol Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov II
Sokol Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov II
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 3
Akron II vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Akron II vs Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Russia - Second League - Group 4, Group 4 - 3
Orenburg II vs Ural II
Orenburg II vs Ural II
World - Friendlies Clubs, Club Friendlies 3
Jubilo Iwata vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Jubilo Iwata vs Maruyasu Okazaki
Czech-Republic - 1. Liga Women, Relegation Round - 2
Viktoria Plzen W vs Horni Herspice W
Viktoria Plzen W vs Horni Herspice W
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 25
Arka Gdynia U19 vs Korona Kielce U19
Arka Gdynia U19 vs Korona Kielce U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 25
Rakow Czestochowa U19 vs Widzew Lodz U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19 vs Widzew Lodz U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 25
Wisla Krakow U19 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Wisla Krakow U19 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Poland - Central Youth League, Regular Season - 25
Zaglebie Lubin U19 vs Warta Poznan U19
Zaglebie Lubin U19 vs Warta Poznan U19
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 24
Mlada Boleslav II vs Slovan Liberec II
Mlada Boleslav II vs Slovan Liberec II
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B, CFL B - 24
Sokol Zapy vs Prepere
Sokol Zapy vs Prepere
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 23
Opava II vs Bridlicna
Opava II vs Bridlicna
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 23
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sumperk
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sumperk
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 23
Bilovec vs Krnov
Bilovec vs Krnov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 23
Bospor Bohumin vs Havirov
Bospor Bohumin vs Havirov
Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F, Division F - 23
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Beskyd Frenstat
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal vs Beskyd Frenstat
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Entite Manageoise vs Crossing Schaerbeek
Entite Manageoise vs Crossing Schaerbeek
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Flenu vs Rapid Symphorinois
Flenu vs Rapid Symphorinois
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Ostiches vs Wallonne Ciney
Ostiches vs Wallonne Ciney
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Perwez vs Couvin-Mariembourg
Perwez vs Couvin-Mariembourg
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Arquet vs Braine
Arquet vs Braine
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Jeunesse Tamines vs Onhaye
Jeunesse Tamines vs Onhaye
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A, ACFF A - 30
Beloeil vs Jodoigne
Beloeil vs Jodoigne
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Seraing II vs Marloie Sport
Seraing II vs Marloie Sport
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Mormont vs Wanze / Bas-Oha
Mormont vs Wanze / Bas-Oha
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Habay-la-Neuve vs Elsautoise
Habay-la-Neuve vs Elsautoise
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Aywaille vs Huy
Aywaille vs Huy
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Gouvy vs Longlier
Gouvy vs Longlier
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Raeren-Eynatten vs Waremme
Raeren-Eynatten vs Waremme
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Herstal vs Sprimont
Herstal vs Sprimont
Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B, ACFF B - 30
Meix-Devant-Virton vs Richelle United
Meix-Devant-Virton vs Richelle United
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Amicii Bruxelles vs NSeth Berchem
Amicii Bruxelles vs NSeth Berchem
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Union Lasne-Ohain vs Kosova Schaerbeek
Union Lasne-Ohain vs Kosova Schaerbeek
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Ixelles vs Tubize II
Ixelles vs Tubize II
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Genappe vs Leopold
Genappe vs Leopold
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
BX Brussels vs Stade Everois
BX Brussels vs Stade Everois
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Waterloo vs Sporting Bruxelles
Waterloo vs Sporting Bruxelles
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Grez-Doiceau vs Saint-Josse
Grez-Doiceau vs Saint-Josse
Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF, Brabant - ACFF - 30
Saint-Michel vs Auderghem
Saint-Michel vs Auderghem
England - Women's Championship, Regular Season - 22
Charlton Athletic W vs Southampton W
Charlton Athletic W vs Southampton W
England - Women's Championship, Regular Season - 22
Crystal Palace W vs Sunderland W
Crystal Palace W vs Sunderland W
England - Women's Championship, Regular Season - 22
Durham W vs Birmingham City W
Durham W vs Birmingham City W
England - Women's Championship, Regular Season - 22
London City Lionesses vs Lewes W
London City Lionesses vs Lewes W
England - Women's Championship, Regular Season - 22
Sheffield United W vs Blackburn Rovers W
Sheffield United W vs Blackburn Rovers W
England - Women's Championship, Regular Season - 22
Watford W vs Reading W
Watford W vs Reading W
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Sunderland U21
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Sunderland U21
England - Premier League 2 Division One, Group 1 - 26
Liverpool U21 vs Arsenal U21
Liverpool U21 vs Arsenal U21
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 31
Cagliari U19 vs Lecce U19
Cagliari U19 vs Lecce U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 1, Regular Season - 31
Frosinone U19 vs Empoli U19
Frosinone U19 vs Empoli U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera - 2, Group B - 28
Ascoli U19 vs Bari U19
Ascoli U19 vs Bari U19
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 9
Concepcion vs D. Melipilla
Concepcion vs D. Melipilla
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 9
D. Puerto Montt vs Provincial Osorno
D. Puerto Montt vs Provincial Osorno
Chile - Segunda Division, Regular Season - 9
General Velasquez vs Lautaro de Buin
General Velasquez vs Lautaro de Buin
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 9
Llaneros W vs Junior W
Llaneros W vs Junior W
Colombia - Liga Femenina, Apertura - 9
America de Cali W vs Deportivo Pereira W
America de Cali W vs Deportivo Pereira W
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1 - 34
Tritons Vallarta vs Calor de San Pedro
Tritons Vallarta vs Calor de San Pedro
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1 - 34
Colima vs Real Apodaca
Colima vs Real Apodaca
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Deportivo Zap vs Pioneros de Cancun
Deportivo Zap vs Pioneros de Cancun
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1 - 34
Gavilanes FC Matamoros vs Chihuahua FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros vs Chihuahua FC
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1 - 34
UA Zacatecas vs Los Cabos United
UA Zacatecas vs Los Cabos United
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1 - 34
Mexicali FC vs Durango
Mexicali FC vs Durango
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Tapachula vs Aguacateros de Periban
Tapachula vs Aguacateros de Periban
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Escorpiones vs Petroleros de Salamanca
Escorpiones vs Petroleros de Salamanca
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Lobos ULMX vs Sporting Canamy
Lobos ULMX vs Sporting Canamy
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Racing Porto Palmeiras vs Inter de Queretaro
Racing Porto Palmeiras vs Inter de Queretaro
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Reboceros La Piedad vs Yalmakan
Reboceros La Piedad vs Yalmakan
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
CDS Tampico Madero vs Deportiva Venados
CDS Tampico Madero vs Deportiva Venados
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2 - 34
Montaneses vs Irapuato
Montaneses vs Irapuato
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 8
Ladies Targu Mures W vs Universitatea Alexandria W
Ladies Targu Mures W vs Universitatea Alexandria W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Championship Round - 8
Csikszereda MC vs Farul Constanta W
Csikszereda MC vs Farul Constanta W
Romania - Liga 1 Feminin, Relegation Round - 8
Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud vs Banat Girls W
Gloria Bistrita-Nasaud vs Banat Girls W
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 28
Cape Town City U23 vs Cape Town Spurs U23
Cape Town City U23 vs Cape Town Spurs U23
South-Africa - Diski Challenge, Regular Season - 28
Stellenbosch U23 vs Kaizer Chiefs U23
Stellenbosch U23 vs Kaizer Chiefs U23
Sweden - Elitettan, Regular Season - 3
Sundsvall W vs Bollstanas W
Sundsvall W vs Bollstanas W
Switzerland - AXA Women's Super League, Quarter-finals
St. Gallen W vs Basel W
St. Gallen W vs Basel W
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 27
Todesfelde vs SV Eichede
Todesfelde vs SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein - 27
Eckernforder SV vs Dornbreite Lubeck
Eckernforder SV vs Dornbreite Lubeck
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 32
Alsterbruder vs Concordia
Alsterbruder vs Concordia
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 32
ETSV Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen
ETSV Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 32
Niendorfer TSV vs Suderelbe
Niendorfer TSV vs Suderelbe
Germany - Oberliga - Hamburg, Hamburg - 32
Sasel vs Union Tornesch
Sasel vs Union Tornesch
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Freialdenhoven vs BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Freialdenhoven vs BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Bonner SC vs Union Schafhausen
Bonner SC vs Union Schafhausen
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Hennef 05 vs Frechen
Hennef 05 vs Frechen
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Germania Teveren vs VfL Vichttal
Germania Teveren vs VfL Vichttal
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Hurth vs Fortuna Koln II
Hurth vs Fortuna Koln II
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Bonn-Endenich vs Porz
Bonn-Endenich vs Porz
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
Eintracht Hohkeppel vs Bergisch Gladbach
Eintracht Hohkeppel vs Bergisch Gladbach
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein, Mittelrhein - 27
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs Siegburger SV
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs Siegburger SV
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Westfalia Rhynern
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Westfalia Rhynern
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
Sportfreunde Siegen vs Schermbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen vs Schermbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
Preussen Munster II vs Bovinghausen
Preussen Munster II vs Bovinghausen
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
Vreden vs Turkspor Dortmund
Vreden vs Turkspor Dortmund
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
ASC Dortmund vs Eintracht Rheine
ASC Dortmund vs Eintracht Rheine
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
Brunninghausen vs Victoria Clarholz
Brunninghausen vs Victoria Clarholz
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
Erkenschwick vs Ennepetal
Erkenschwick vs Ennepetal
Germany - Oberliga - Westfalen, Westfalen - 30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl vs Gievenbeck
Finnentrop / Bamenohl vs Gievenbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 31
Germania Egestorf vs Kickers Emden
Germania Egestorf vs Kickers Emden
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 31
Borussia Hildesheim vs Eilvese
Borussia Hildesheim vs Eilvese
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 31
Vorsfelde vs Lupo-Martini
Vorsfelde vs Lupo-Martini
Germany - Oberliga - Niedersachsen, Niedersachsen - 31
Rotenburger SV vs VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV vs VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 28
Hemelingen vs Oberneuland
Hemelingen vs Oberneuland
Germany - Oberliga - Bremen, Bremen - 28
Blumenthaler SV vs Werder Bremen II
Blumenthaler SV vs Werder Bremen II
Germany - Oberliga - Hessen, Hessen - 29
Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs SV Steinbach
Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs SV Steinbach
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 29
Kleve vs Hilden
Kleve vs Hilden
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 29
SF Baumberg vs Straelen
SF Baumberg vs Straelen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 29
Homberg vs SW Essen
Homberg vs SW Essen
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 29
SF Hamborn vs Meerbusch
SF Hamborn vs Meerbusch
Germany - Oberliga - Niederrhein, Niederrhein - 29
SC St. Tonis vs Sonsbeck
SC St. Tonis vs Sonsbeck
Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - 33
Gonsenheim vs Eintracht Trier
Gonsenheim vs Eintracht Trier
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 25
Neustrelitz vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Neustrelitz vs Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 25
Staaken vs Tasmania Berlin
Staaken vs Tasmania Berlin
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 25
Sparta Lichtenberg vs Makkabi
Sparta Lichtenberg vs Makkabi
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 25
RSV Eintracht vs Union Furstenwalde
RSV Eintracht vs Union Furstenwalde
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 25
CFC Hertha vs Anker Wismar
CFC Hertha vs Anker Wismar
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Nord, Nordost-Nord - 25
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Dynamo Schwerin
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Dynamo Schwerin
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 25
FC Grimma vs Krieschow
FC Grimma vs Krieschow
Germany - Oberliga - Nordost-Sud, Nordost-Sud - 25
Einheit Wernigerode vs Ludwigsfelde
Einheit Wernigerode vs Ludwigsfelde
Gibraltar - Premier Division, Championship Round - 2
St Joseph S Fc vs Magpies
St Joseph S Fc vs Magpies
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 3
Universidad O&M vs Moca
Universidad O&M vs Moca
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Vega Real vs Atletico Pantoja
Vega Real vs Atletico Pantoja
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
San Cristobal vs Atlantico
San Cristobal vs Atlantico
Dominican-Republic - Liga Mayor, Regular Season - 4
Delfines Del Este vs Cibao
Delfines Del Este vs Cibao
Mauritius - Mauritian League, Regular Season - 8
ASPL 2000 vs Entente Boulet Rouge
ASPL 2000 vs Entente Boulet Rouge
Mauritius - Mauritian League, Regular Season - 8
Cercle de Joachim vs ASRR
Cercle de Joachim vs ASRR
Mauritius - Mauritian League, Regular Season - 8
Petite Riviere Noire vs Savanne
Petite Riviere Noire vs Savanne
Mauritius - Mauritian League, Regular Season - 8
Chebel Citizens vs ASVP
Chebel Citizens vs ASVP
Mauritius - Mauritian League, Regular Season - 8
Pamplemousses vs Grande Riviere Sud Est
Pamplemousses vs Grande Riviere Sud Est
Mongolia - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Falcons vs Bavarians
Falcons vs Bavarians
Mongolia - Premier League, Regular Season - 18
Erchim vs Ulaanbaatar
Erchim vs Ulaanbaatar
Philippines - PFL, Regular Season - 4
Davao Aguilas vs Manila Montet
Davao Aguilas vs Manila Montet
Philippines - PFL, Regular Season - 4
Stallion vs Philippine Army
Stallion vs Philippine Army
Philippines - PFL, Regular Season - 4
Philippine Air Force vs Tuloy
Philippine Air Force vs Tuloy
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 1, Group 1 - 4
Forde vs Asane II
Forde vs Asane II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 4
Brodd vs Sandnes Ulf II
Brodd vs Sandnes Ulf II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2, Group 2 - 4
Start II vs Madla
Start II vs Madla
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3, Group 3 - 4
Frigg vs Oppsal
Frigg vs Oppsal
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 4
Surnadal vs Stabak II
Surnadal vs Stabak II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4, Group 4 - 4
Mosjoen vs Rosenborg II
Mosjoen vs Rosenborg II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 4
Traff vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Traff vs Funnefoss / Vormsund
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5, Group 5 - 4
Lorenskog vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Lorenskog vs Lokomotiv Oslo
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 4
Floya vs Ulfstind
Floya vs Ulfstind
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 4
Kongsvinger II vs Honefoss
Kongsvinger II vs Honefoss
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 4
Mjolner vs HamKam II
Mjolner vs HamKam II
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 6, Group 6 - 4
Innstranden vs Elverum
Innstranden vs Elverum
Poland - III Liga - Group 2, Group 2 - 27
Stolem Gniewino vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stolem Gniewino vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - III Liga - Group 3, Group 3 - 27
Gornik Zabrze II vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Gornik Zabrze II vs Pawlowice Slaskie
Poland - III Liga - Group 4, Group 4 - 27
Wisloka Debica vs Sokol Sieniawa
Wisloka Debica vs Sokol Sieniawa
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Dardania Lausanne vs Farvagny / Ogoz
Dardania Lausanne vs Farvagny / Ogoz
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1, Group 1 - 27
Signal vs Chatel-St-Denis
Signal vs Chatel-St-Denis
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 23
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Concordia Lausanne
Besa Biel/Bienne vs Concordia Lausanne
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2, Group 2 - 23
Ajoie-Monterri vs Binningen
Ajoie-Monterri vs Binningen
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 23
Widnau vs Lachen / Altendorf
Widnau vs Lachen / Altendorf
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4, Group 4 - 23
Dubendorf vs Bulach
Dubendorf vs Bulach
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 4
Bunyodkor vs Jayxun
Bunyodkor vs Jayxun
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 4
Shortan vs Qiziriq
Shortan vs Qiziriq
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 4
Surkhon vs Lokomotiv BFK
Surkhon vs Lokomotiv BFK
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 4
Olympic vs Chigatoy
Olympic vs Chigatoy
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 4
Andijan vs Nasaf
Andijan vs Nasaf
Uzbekistan - Cup, Group Stage - 4
Dinamo Samarqand vs Navbahor
Dinamo Samarqand vs Navbahor
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs CS Tabarka
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs CS Tabarka
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
Oued Ellil vs CS Hammam-Lif
Oued Ellil vs CS Hammam-Lif
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
Sporting Ben Arous vs Kalaa Sport
Sporting Ben Arous vs Kalaa Sport
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
Korba vs Jendouba Sport
Korba vs Jendouba Sport
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
JS Kairouanaise vs Ariana
JS Kairouanaise vs Ariana
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
Djelma vs CO Medenine
Djelma vs CO Medenine
Tunisia - Ligue 2, Regular Season - 20
Jerba vs AS Rejiche
Jerba vs AS Rejiche
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 9
St George Willawong vs Capalaba
St George Willawong vs Capalaba
Australia - Queensland Premier League, Regular Season - 9
Broadbeach United vs Brisbane Strikers
Broadbeach United vs Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Victoria NPL 2, Regular Season - 11
Western United II vs Langwarrin
Western United II vs Langwarrin
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Nathaly's vs Inter Club
Nathaly's vs Inter Club
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Otoho d'Oyo vs Leopards de Dolisie
Otoho d'Oyo vs Leopards de Dolisie
Congo - Ligue 1, Regular Season - 21
Cheminots vs V.Club Mokanda
Cheminots vs V.Club Mokanda
Gambia - GFA League, Regular Season - 21
Steve Biko vs Fortune
Steve Biko vs Fortune
Somalia - Somali Premier League, Regular Season - 7
Dekedaha vs Badbaado
Dekedaha vs Badbaado
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 17
Albirex Niigata W vs JEF United W
Albirex Niigata W vs JEF United W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 17
Parceiro Nagano W vs Elfen Saitama W
Parceiro Nagano W vs Elfen Saitama W
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 17
INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Vegalta Sendai
INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Vegalta Sendai
Japan - WE League, Regular Season - 17
Nojima Stella W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Nojima Stella W vs Cerezo Osaka W
Denmark - 3. Division, Promotion Group - 3
Avarta vs VSK Arhus
Avarta vs VSK Arhus
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 11
SC Braga B vs Academica
SC Braga B vs Academica
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 11
Atletico CP vs SC Covilha
Atletico CP vs SC Covilha
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 9
Caldas vs Oliveira Hospital
Caldas vs Oliveira Hospital
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 9
Pero Pinheiro vs Sporting CP B
Pero Pinheiro vs Sporting CP B
Portugal - Liga 3, Relegation Round - 9
Amora vs 1degree Dezembro
Amora vs 1degree Dezembro
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 11
Alverca vs Varzim
Alverca vs Varzim
Portugal - Liga 3, Promotion Group - 11
Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitania Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932 vs Lusitania Lourosa
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B, Play-offs
CDM vs FC Santiago
CDM vs FC Santiago
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B, Play-offs
Aguacateros CDU vs Pachuca Premier
Aguacateros CDU vs Pachuca Premier
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B, Play-offs
Artesanos Metepec vs Chilpancingo
Artesanos Metepec vs Chilpancingo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Langreo vs Zamora
Langreo vs Zamora
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Real Valladolid II vs Cayon
Real Valladolid II vs Cayon
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Guijuelo
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Guijuelo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Villalbes vs Coruxo
Villalbes vs Coruxo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Deportivo La Coruna II vs Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruna II vs Pontevedra
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Ourense CF vs Real Oviedo II
Ourense CF vs Real Oviedo II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Compostela vs Real Aviles
Compostela vs Real Aviles
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Covadonga vs Racing Santander II
Covadonga vs Racing Santander II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 1, Group 1 - 33
Arandina vs Marino de Luanco
Arandina vs Marino de Luanco
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
San Juan vs Utebo
San Juan vs Utebo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Mutilvera vs Arenas Getxo
Mutilvera vs Arenas Getxo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Real Zaragoza II vs Barakaldo
Real Zaragoza II vs Barakaldo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Deportivo Alaves II vs Calahorra
Deportivo Alaves II vs Calahorra
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Valle Egues vs Tudelano
Valle Egues vs Tudelano
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Izarra vs Naxara
Izarra vs Naxara
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Barbastro vs Real Sociedad III
Barbastro vs Real Sociedad III
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
Athletic Club II vs Gernika
Athletic Club II vs Gernika
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 2, Group 2 - 33
UD Logrones vs Brea
UD Logrones vs Brea
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Sant Andreu vs Valencia II
Sant Andreu vs Valencia II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Torrent vs Andratx
Torrent vs Andratx
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Formentera vs Penya Independent
Formentera vs Penya Independent
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Espanyol II vs Cerdanyola del Valles
Espanyol II vs Cerdanyola del Valles
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Lleida Esportiu vs Europa Fc
Lleida Esportiu vs Europa Fc
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Badalona vs Hercules
Badalona vs Hercules
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Pena Deportiva vs La Nucia
Pena Deportiva vs La Nucia
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Manresa vs Terrassa
Manresa vs Terrassa
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 3, Group 3 - 33
Saguntino vs Alzira
Saguntino vs Alzira
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Velez vs Marbella
Velez vs Marbella
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Sevilla Atletico vs Ucam Murcia
Sevilla Atletico vs Ucam Murcia
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
San Roque Lepe vs El Palo
San Roque Lepe vs El Palo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Mar Menor vs Orihuela
Mar Menor vs Orihuela
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Linense vs Cartagena LU II
Linense vs Cartagena LU II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Cadiz II vs Antoniano
Cadiz II vs Antoniano
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Estepona vs La Union Atletico
Estepona vs La Union Atletico
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Manchego vs Real Betis II
Manchego vs Real Betis II
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 4, Group 4 - 33
Aguilas vs Yeclano
Aguilas vs Yeclano
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
SS Reyes vs Badajoz
SS Reyes vs Badajoz
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Mensajero vs Union Adarve
Mensajero vs Union Adarve
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Getafe II vs Guadalajara
Getafe II vs Guadalajara
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Villanovense vs UD San Fernando
Villanovense vs UD San Fernando
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Navalcarnero vs Ursaria
Navalcarnero vs Ursaria
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Numancia vs CF Talavera
Numancia vs CF Talavera
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Illescas vs Cacereno
Illescas vs Cacereno
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Atletico Paso vs Gimnastica Segoviana
Atletico Paso vs Gimnastica Segoviana
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF - Group 5, Group 5 - 33
Llerenense vs Montijo
Llerenense vs Montijo
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 8
Chattanooga vs Carolina Core
Chattanooga vs Carolina Core
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Chicago Fire II vs Atlanta United II
Chicago Fire II vs Atlanta United II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
New England II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
New England II vs Fort Lauderdale CF
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
New York City II vs Crown Legacy
New York City II vs Crown Legacy
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Orlando City II vs Toronto II
Orlando City II vs Toronto II
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
FC Cincinnati II vs Bethlehem Steel
FC Cincinnati II vs Bethlehem Steel
USA - MLS Next Pro, Regular Season - 9
Los Angeles II vs Portland Timbers II
Los Angeles II vs Portland Timbers II
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 5
Viking FK vs TIL 2020 W
Viking FK vs TIL 2020 W
Norway - 1. Division Women, Regular Season - 5
Fortuna Alesund W vs Fyllingsdalen W
Fortuna Alesund W vs Fyllingsdalen W
Canada - League 1 Ontario, Regular Season - 1
Hamilton United vs Guelph United
Hamilton United vs Guelph United
China - League Two, Regular Season - 6
Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangxi Lanhang
Quanzhou Yassin vs Guangxi Lanhang
China - League Two, Regular Season - 6
Guangxi Hengchen vs Hainan Star
Guangxi Hengchen vs Hainan Star
China - League Two, Regular Season - 6
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Shenzhen Juniors
Yichun Grand Tiger vs Shenzhen Juniors
China - League Two, Regular Season - 6
Guangzhou E-Power vs Shanghai Port II
Guangzhou E-Power vs Shanghai Port II
China - League Two, Regular Season - 6
Hunan Billows FC vs Shangyu Pterosaur
Hunan Billows FC vs Shangyu Pterosaur
China - League Two, Regular Season - 6
Rizhao Yuqi vs Xi'an Ronghai
Rizhao Yuqi vs Xi'an Ronghai
Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Sud, Bayern Sud - 31
Turkspor Augsburg vs Garching
Turkspor Augsburg vs Garching
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 20
Ouriense vs Sporting Braga
Ouriense vs Sporting Braga
Portugal - 1a Divisao - Women, Regular Season - 20
Albergaria vs Racing Seixal
Albergaria vs Racing Seixal
New-Zealand - National League - Central, Central League - 5
Napier City Rovers vs Island Bay United
Napier City Rovers vs Island Bay United
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 5
Coastal Spirit vs Ferrymead Bays
Coastal Spirit vs Ferrymead Bays
New-Zealand - National League - Southern, Southern League - 5
Nelson Suburbs vs Cashmere Technical
Nelson Suburbs vs Cashmere Technical
Lesotho - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
LCS vs Lifofane
LCS vs Lifofane
Lesotho - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
Matlama vs Bantu
Matlama vs Bantu
Lesotho - Premier League, Regular Season - 27
ACE Maseru vs Manonyane
ACE Maseru vs Manonyane
Macao - Primeira Divisao, Regular Season - 9
Benfica vs Sporting Macau
Benfica vs Sporting Macau
Macao - Primeira Divisao, Regular Season - 9
Jia Hua vs Lun Lok
Jia Hua vs Lun Lok
Kenya - Shield Cup, Quarter-finals
Assad vs Kariobangi Sharks
Assad vs Kariobangi Sharks
Kenya - Shield Cup, Quarter-finals
AFC Leopards vs Compel
AFC Leopards vs Compel
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round, Promotion Round - 2
Amarante vs Os Limianos
Amarante vs Os Limianos
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round, Promotion Round - 2
Moncarapachense vs Vitoria Setubal
Moncarapachense vs Vitoria Setubal
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round, Promotion Round - 2
Pevidem vs Sao Joao Ver
Pevidem vs Sao Joao Ver
Mexico - U23 League, Clausura - 17
Necaxa U23 vs Monterrey U23
Necaxa U23 vs Monterrey U23
Mexico - U23 League, Clausura - 17
Santos Laguna U23 vs Atletico San Luis U23
Santos Laguna U23 vs Atletico San Luis U23
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
Kecskemeti TE II vs Penzugyor
Kecskemeti TE II vs Penzugyor
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
Honved II vs Vasas II
Honved II vs Vasas II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
Dabas vs Korosladany
Dabas vs Korosladany
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
BKV Elore vs Szeged-Csanad II
BKV Elore vs Szeged-Csanad II
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
ESMTK vs Bekescsaba 1912
ESMTK vs Bekescsaba 1912
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
Fuzesgyarmati vs Cegledi VSE
Fuzesgyarmati vs Cegledi VSE
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
Martfui LSE vs Hodmezovasarhely
Martfui LSE vs Hodmezovasarhely
Hungary - NB III - Southeast, Southeast - 26
Monori Se vs Szolnoki MAV FC
Monori Se vs Szolnoki MAV FC
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 1
Santa Helena vs Gremio Anapolis
Santa Helena vs Gremio Anapolis
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 1
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Centro Oeste
ABECAT Ouvidorense vs Centro Oeste
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 1
Trindade vs Inhumas
Trindade vs Inhumas
Brazil - Goiano - 2, Regular Season - 1
Anapolina vs ASEEV
Anapolina vs ASEEV
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 18
UKS Lodz vs Akademia Pilkarska LG
UKS Lodz vs Akademia Pilkarska LG
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 18
Pogon Szczecin W vs Gornik Leczna W
Pogon Szczecin W vs Gornik Leczna W
Poland - Ekstraliga Women, Regular Season - 18
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W vs GKS Katowice W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W vs GKS Katowice W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
SC Sand W vs Hamburger SV W
SC Sand W vs Hamburger SV W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Ingolstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Ingolstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Carl Zeiss Jena W vs Bayern Munchen II W
Carl Zeiss Jena W vs Bayern Munchen II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Borussia Monchengladbach W vs Weinberg
Borussia Monchengladbach W vs Weinberg
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Turbine Potsdam W vs Wolfsburg II W
Turbine Potsdam W vs Wolfsburg II W
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Meppen vs Gutersloh
Meppen vs Gutersloh
Germany - 2. Frauen Bundesliga, Regular Season - 22
Andernach W vs Hoffenheim II W
Andernach W vs Hoffenheim II W
Portugal - Juniores U19, Relegation Round - 10
Academica U19 vs Lusitania U19
Academica U19 vs Lusitania U19
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 11
FC UFA vs Novosibirsk
FC UFA vs Novosibirsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 11
Krasnodar 2 vs Chelyabinsk
Krasnodar 2 vs Chelyabinsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 11
Veles vs Chayka
Veles vs Chayka
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 11
Rodina Moskva II vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Gold, Spring Season Gold - 11
Murom vs Rotor Volgograd
Murom vs Rotor Volgograd
Brazil - Paulista - A4, Semi-finals
XV de Jau vs Rio Branco SP
XV de Jau vs Rio Branco SP
Brazil - Paulista - A4, Semi-finals
Francana vs SKA Brasil
Francana vs SKA Brasil
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 11
Kaluga vs Tekstilshchik
Kaluga vs Tekstilshchik
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 11
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Irtysh Omsk
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Irtysh Omsk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 11
Spartak Kostroma vs Avangard Kursk
Spartak Kostroma vs Avangard Kursk
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 11
Torpedo Miass vs Mashuk-KMV
Torpedo Miass vs Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Second League A - Spring Season Silver, Spring Season Silver - 11
Dinamo Bryansk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Bryansk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ukraine - U19 League, Regular Season - 26
Zhytomyr U19 vs Vorskla U19
Zhytomyr U19 vs Vorskla U19
Brazil - Goiano U20, 1st Phase - 9
Jataiense U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Jataiense U20 vs Atletico GO U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 7
Leonico U20 vs Vitoria U20
Leonico U20 vs Vitoria U20
Brazil - Baiano U20, 1st Phase - 7
Vitoria da Conquista U20 vs Conquista U20
Vitoria da Conquista U20 vs Conquista U20
Grenada - Premier Division, Regular Season - 1
Paradise vs Fontenoy United
Paradise vs Fontenoy United
Brazil - Copa Rio U20, Final
Vasco da Gama U20 vs Flamengo U20
Vasco da Gama U20 vs Flamengo U20
Brazil - Paulista - U20, 1st Phase - 3
SKA Brasil U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
SKA Brasil U20 vs RB Bragantino U20
Finland - Ykkosliiga, Regular Season - 4
PK-35 vs Kooteepee
PK-35 vs Kooteepee
Finland - Ykkosliiga, Regular Season - 4
SalPa vs MP
SalPa vs MP
Finland - Ykkosliiga, Regular Season - 4
JIPPO vs FF Jaro
JIPPO vs FF Jaro
Finland - Ykkosliiga, Regular Season - 4
KaPa vs JaPS
KaPa vs JaPS
Brazil - Pernambucano - U20, 1st Phase - 3
Serrano PE U20 vs Santa Fe U20
Serrano PE U20 vs Santa Fe U20
Australia - NNSW League 1, Regular Season - 12
South Cardiff vs Kahibah
South Cardiff vs Kahibah