Best Football Betting Tips

In-depth football match predictions mean that when it comes to forecasts, you don’t have to just take our word for it. Winabettips offers daily match betting analysis and previews for every major league around the world. Whether you want betting tips for today, tomorrow or any day of the week, we have you covered. Never worry about what to do about football betting again with these tips.

1x2 Betting Tips

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
America Mineiro vs Cuiaba
FK Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City
Beijing Sinobo Guoan vs Hebei China Fortune
FK Pohronie vs DAC Dunajska Streda
Rangers vs St. Johnstone
Orenburg vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz
CS Mioveni vs Chindia Targoviste
Dynamo Brest vs FK Slutsk
Malmo FF vs Orebro SK
Viimsi JK vs Maardu Linnameeskond
Red Star vs US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Dundalk vs Waterford
Halmstads BK vs Osters IF
BFC Daugava Daugavpils vs Riga FC
Al Ain Atawlah vs Al-Kawkab
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs Itrottarfelag Fuglafjardar
Rotor Volgograd vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Basel
Inter SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
FC Floresti vs FC Milsami-Orhei
IK Sirius vs Varbergs BoIS
Seoul City WFC vs Gyeongju KHNP
Ranheim IL vs Raufoss
Atletico de San Luis vs Atlas
FC Honka vs SJK Seinajoki
Pyramids FC vs Tanta
Molde FK vs SK Brann
Manchester United vs FC Kobenhavn
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Rangers vs St. Mirren
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Mioveni
BFC Siofok vs Debreceni VSC
Inter Turku vs FC Haka
Al Ahly vs ENPPI
KV Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren
Falkenbergs FF vs Malmo FF
Kristiansund BK vs IK Start
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng
Bayern Munchen vs Chelsea
Fredrikstad FK vs Kjelsas
Longford Town vs Athlone Town
Dunav Ruse vs Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj vs FK Sarajevo
Standard Liege vs Cercle Brugge
BATE Borisov vs Gorodeya
Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory
FK Khimki vs CSKA Moscow
Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita Trinita
St. Patrick's Athletic vs Finn Harps
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide City
PK-35 vs NJS
FK Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sloboda Tuzla
BATE Borisov Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare
Volyn Lutsk vs Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Riga FC vs FK Jelgava
Juventus vs Olympique Lyonnais
IFK Goteborg vs Ostersunds FK
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs Mas Taborsko
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Sion
Club Bolivar SRL vs Penarol SRL
Sepahan S.C. vs Nassaji Mazandaran
HJK vs FC Lahti
B36 Torshavn vs Tvoroyrar Boltfelag
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dynamo Brest
Qingdao Huanghai QPG vs Shanghai SIPG
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Rangers
Manchester United SRL vs LASK SRL
FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Radnicki Nis
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare
IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Orijent 1919
Sport Recife vs Petrolina PE
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
Malmo FF vs Helsingborgs IF
Molde FK vs IK Start
Inter Milan vs Getafe
CRB vs ASA
FC Codru Lozova vs FC Speranta
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs MFK Chrudim
FC Rosengard vs Landskrona BoIS
Al-Ahli Saudi vs Al Hazem
Shenzhen Kaisa vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Lillestrom SK vs Sogndal IL
Sai Gon vs Than Quang Ninh
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Eindhoven
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs MFK Mykolaiv
Raufoss vs Strommen IF
FK Liepaja vs Riga FC
Galway United vs Athlone Town
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi vs Flora Tallinn
Gremio vs Novo Hamburgo
FC Basel vs FC Luzern
SC Kriens vs FC Vaduz
Akropolis IF vs GAIS Goteborg
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Baltika Kaliningrad
Celtic vs Hamilton Academical
FK Suduva Marijampole vs FK Panevezys
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Marmorek
B36 Torshavn vs Itrottarfelag Fuglafjardar
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
SPAL vs Fiorentina
Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesunds FK
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Gorodeya Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shimizu S-Pulse
Suwon FC vs Ansan Greeners FC
Aberdeen vs Rangers
FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias
Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn
HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs Olimpik Sarajevo
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Qingdao Huanghai FC
AC Milan vs Cagliari
FK Slutsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Paris Saint-Germain vs Olympique Lyonnais
FC Sion vs Young Boys
Ried vs Floridsdorfer AC
Valur Reykjavik vs IA Akranes
Palmeiras SRL vs America de Cali SRL
FK Mladost Lucani vs FK Javor Ivanjica
Ranheim IL vs Kongsvinger
Dundalk vs St. Patrick's Athletic
Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn
Figueirense vs Juventus SC
Louisville City FC vs Sporting Kansas City II
IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF
Boa Esporte vs Tupynambas FC
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs Vitebsk Reserve
FK Tukums 2000/TSS vs FK Ventspils
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Bor Akureyri
Palmeiras vs EC Santo Andre
Guangzhou RF vs Guangzhou Evergrande
FC Vaduz vs Schaffhausen
Ferroviaria vs Inter de Limeira
Aalesunds FK vs IK Start
Fiorentina SRL vs Bologna SRL
Monterrey vs Toluca
AGF vs OB
Busan I Park vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Degerfors IF vs Osters IF
Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime FC
FC Elva vs Tartu JK Tammeka U21
Hellas Verona vs SPAL
Al Nawaeir vs Al Wahda SC
CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani
Havnar Boltfelag vs Tvoroyrar Boltfelag
Pachuca vs Club America
Gold Coast City vs Brisbane City FC
Parma SRL vs Atalanta SRL
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Banga Gargzdai
Saint Louis FC vs Indy Eleven
WIT Georgia vs FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Sport Recife vs Academica Vitoria
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Grotta
Hammarby IF vs Orebro SK
Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers
Pescara vs Livorno
Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Gyeongju KHNP vs Boeun Sangmu FC
Tromso IL vs Oygarden FK
Arsenal vs Watford
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare
Chongqing SWM vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Spartaks vs FS Metta/Lu
KuPS vs SJK Seinajoki
BATE Borisov vs FC Minsk
Young Boys vs FC Luzern
Juventus vs Sampdoria
FC Midtjylland vs AaB
Manchester City vs Norwich City
Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United
Grazer AK vs Vorwarts Steyr
HJK vs FC Ilves
Viborg FF vs Kolding IF
Dinamo Minsk vs Gorodeya
FC Chiasso vs FC Vaduz
Fenerbahce vs Caykur Rizespor
Odds BK vs Aalesunds FK
FK Khimki vs Zenit St. Petersburg
HNK Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
Umea IK vs Linkopings FC
FC Arges Pitesti vs CS Mioveni
SV Horn vs SV Ried
FK Partizani Tirane vs KF Vllaznia
ChievoVerona vs Cittadella
SC Kriens vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Jonava vs FK Kauno Zalgiris B
VPS vs SJK Seinajoki Akatemia
Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets
Paris Saint-Germain vs Saint-Etienne
Santos vs EC Santo Andre
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys
Viettel vs SHB Da Nang
Cherkaschyna vs FC Minaj
1.FK Pribram vs FK Teplice
Grotta vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps
FK Suduva Marijampole vs FK Banga Gargzdai
FC Fredericia vs Nykobing FC
Udinese vs Juventus
BFC Daugava Daugavpils vs Spartaks
KR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir Reykjavik
KuPS vs FC Lahti
FC Lugano vs FC Zurich
Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale
NK Domzale vs Triglav Kranj
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers
Dynamo Moscow vs Orenburg
Parma vs Napoli
RoPS vs FC Ilves
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Arges Pitesti
SV Zulte Waregem vs RWD Molenbeek
Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United FC
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Codru Lozova
Atalanta SRL vs Bologna SRL
Watford vs Manchester City
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Schaffhausen
Riga FC vs FK Ventspils
Sporting CP vs Vitoria de Setubal
Sogndal IL vs Sandnes Ulf
FC Rustavi vs FC Gagra
Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Fuenlabrada
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Lillestrom SK vs Stjordals/Blink
FC Porto vs Moreirense
Juventus vs Lazio
Wolverhampton vs Crystal Palace
IK Brage vs Orgryte IS
Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete
Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon FC
Malmo FF vs Kalmar FF
Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City
Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad
Rosenborg BK vs Sandefjord Fotball
Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor
Napoli vs Udinese
AC Milan vs Bologna
Stoke City vs Brentford
Fatih Karagumruk vs Adanaspor
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gyeongju Citizen FC
FC Honka vs TPS
NK Istra 1961 vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Austria Klagenfurt vs FAC
Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners
Galatasaray vs Goztepe
Norwich City vs Burnley
FC Nitra vs MFK Dubnica
Chrobry Glogow vs Wigry Suwalki
Inter Turku vs HJK
Benevento vs Livorno
Real Oviedo vs Racing de Santander
Huddersfield Town vs West Bromwich Albion
FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs HK Kopavogur
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Inter Zapresic
FC Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland
Valencia vs Espanyol
Desna Chernihiv vs Oleksandria
FK Liepaja vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Flamengo vs Fluminense
IFK Norrkoping vs Orebro SK
FC Ufa SRL vs Dynamo Moscow SRL
IK Start vs Rosenborg BK
Leeds United vs Barnsley
NK Tabor Sezana vs Rudar Velenje
Real Madrid vs Villarreal
Brentford vs Preston North End
NK Celje vs Triglav Kranj
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Jeonnam Dragons
Montedio Yamagata vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
OFI Crete vs Olympiacos
Bodo/Glimt vs Kristiansund BK
Djurgardens IF vs Falkenbergs FF
Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami CF
Sporting Braga vs Belenenses SAD
AC Milan vs Parma
Sacramento Republic FC vs Tacoma Defiance
Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow
MFK Chrudim vs Vitkovice
Guarany de Sobral vs Fortaleza
Viborg FF vs Vendsyssel FF
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Atalanta vs Brescia
SL Benfica vs Vitoria SC
Wigan Athletic vs Hull City
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Chiasso
Granada vs Real Madrid
Trelleborgs FF vs GAIS Goteborg
Inter SRL vs Torino SRL
CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias
Tromso IL vs Strommen IF
Carpi vs Novara
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Denizlispor vs Trabzonspor
Manchester United vs Southampton
Olympiacos vs PAOK
Stoke City vs Birmingham City
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Aluminij Kidricevo
FK Teplice vs Slezsky FC Opava
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Minsk
Bournemouth vs Leicester City
Sevilla vs RCD Mallorca
Aalesunds FK vs Bodo/Glimt
Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor
JEF United Chiba vs Tochigi SC
FC Zurich vs FC Sion
Middlesbrough vs Bristol City
Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
Falkenbergs FF vs Ostersunds FK
Brighton Hove Albion vs Manchester City
Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava
MZKS Arka Gdynia vs LKS Lodz
NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings
OFK Titograd Podgorica vs FK Bokelj Kotor
Fulham vs Cardiff City
Benevento vs Venezia
FC Wil 1900 vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
OKS Odra Opole vs Wigry Suwalki
Fagiano Okayama vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 vs Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Fredericia vs Naestved BK
Sporting CP vs CD Santa Clara
Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves
Hapoel Um El Fahem vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
Leeds United vs Stoke City
Rayo Vallecano vs Numancia
Tondela vs FC Porto
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rudar Velenje
Everton SRL vs Southampton SRL
Monopoli vs Ternana
Fluminense vs Flamengo
FC Midtjylland vs FC Kobenhavn
Aston Villa vs Manchester United
Brighton Hove Albion vs Liverpool
Dynamo Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava
HJK vs FC Haka
Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Liberec
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Le
FC Sion vs FC Basel
Millwall vs Middlesbrough
Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor
Roma vs Parma
Barcelona vs Espanyol
Valencia SRL vs Real Valladolid SRL
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lillestrom SK vs HamKam
Spartaks vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Nomme Kalju vs FC Kuressaare
Brentford vs Charlton Athletic
Basaksehir F.K. vs Denizlispor
Lecce vs Lazio
Viborg FF vs Nykobing FC
Botev Vratsa vs Dunav Ruse
Djurgardens IF vs Helsingborgs IF
Moreirense vs Sporting CP
Tottenham vs Everton
Sevilla vs Eibar
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Surkhon Termez
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland
FC Porto vs Belenenses SAD
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid
Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandria
Sparta Praha vs FK Jablonec
FC Minsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor
Inter vs Bologna
Molde FK vs Mjondalen
Southampton vs Manchester City
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Hallescher FC
Aarhus Fremad vs BK Frem
Spartak Moscow vs Tambov
Vysehrad vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
BATE Borisov vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
FC Basel vs Neuchatel Xamax
Fenerbahce vs Goztepe
Juventus vs Torino
FCSB vs FC Botosani
Manchester United vs Bournemouth
Denizlispor vs Gaziantep FK
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Winterthur
Germany SRL vs Czech Republic SRL
Gaz Metan Medias vs Universitatea Craiova
Ullensaker Kisa vs Strommen IF
FK Zalgiris vs FK Banga Gargzdai
Valur Reykjavik vs IA Akranes
MFK Chrudim vs Pardubice
Portsmouth vs Oxford United
Atletico Madrid vs RCD Mallorca
Hull City vs Middlesbrough
Flamengo vs Boavista
Inter Turku vs RoPS
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Hammarby IF vs Varbergs BoIS
Roma vs Udinese
Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Heidenheim
Helsingor vs AB Copenhagen
Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha
Kalmar FF vs Ostersunds FK
Pohang Steelers vs Gyeongju Citizen FC
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Waldhof Mannheim
Tambov vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal vs Norwich City
Haugesund vs IK Start
SPAL vs AC Milan
Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente FC
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Vitoria de Setubal
Deportivo Saprissa vs LD Alajuelense
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Istra 1961
Torino SRL vs Lazio SRL
Catania vs Virtus Francavilla
SV Mattersburg vs WSG Swaro
Leeds United vs Luton Town
Flora Tallinn vs Narva Trans
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Brighton Hove Albion vs Manchester United
Getafe vs Real Sociedad
Pacos de Ferreira vs FC Porto
Fluminense vs Volta Redonda
BK Hacken vs Helsingborgs IF
Germany SRL vs Russia SRL
Breidablik Kopavogur vs Fjolnir Reykjavik
Pardubice vs Vysocina Jihlava
Benevento vs Juve Stabia
Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
1. FC Magdeburg vs Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Leicester City vs Chelsea
Nottingham Forest vs Huddersfield Town
FC Basel vs FC Sion
Molde FK vs Stabaek Fotball
Hamburger SV vs SV Sandhausen
Napoli vs SPAL
Desna Chernihiv vs Dynamo Kyiv
Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Swansea City vs Luton Town
Trabzonspor vs MKE Ankaragucu
Borussia Dortmund vs 1899 Hoffenheim
FC Vaduz vs SC Kriens
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd Zsory
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek
Austria Wien vs SKN St. Polten
Norwich City vs Manchester United
Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves
Vendsyssel FF vs Kolding IF
Vitosha Bistritsa vs FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Frosinone vs Cittadella
Sevilla SRL vs Real Valladolid SRL
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Slaven Belupo
AGF vs AaB
Zenit St. Petersburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Juventus vs Lecce
Slask Wroclaw SRL vs KS Cracovia SRL
Real Oviedo vs CF Fuenlabrada
Hradec Kralove vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim
FK Ventspils vs Valmiera FK
Hammarby IF vs IFK Goteborg
Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin
Austria Wien II vs Vorwarts Steyr
Real Madrid vs RCD Mallorca
Germany SRL vs Kosovo SRL
Budapest Honved vs Kaposvari Rakoczi
Thisted vs BK Frem
Dukla Praha vs Vitkovice
Aalesunds FK vs SK Brann
Inter vs Sassuolo
Manchester United vs Sheffield United
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava
Brazil SRL vs Qatar SRL
IBV vs UMF Tindastoll
Hansa Rostock vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
SL Benfica vs CD Santa Clara
Hellas Verona vs Napoli
Dalkurd FF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Tottenham vs West Ham United
Austria Klagenfurt vs Grazer AK
Sparta Praha vs Banik Ostrava
MS Kfar Qasem vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Fiorentina SRL vs Brescia SRL
Viitorul Constanta vs FC Hermannstadt
Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners FC
Bologna vs Juventus
Pardubice vs Hradec Kralove
Manchester City vs Burnley
Gil Vicente FC vs CD Aves
Inter vs Sampdoria
Everton vs Liverpool
Legia Warszawa vs Slask Wroclaw
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs MFK Chrudim
Rapid Wien vs TSV Hartberg
Malmo FF vs Varbergs BoIS
Esbjerg fB vs Hobro
Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Preuben Munster
West Bromwich Albion vs Birmingham City
Hellas Verona vs Cagliari
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
AEK Athens vs Aris Thessaloniki
Middelfart vs Vanlose
FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen
Atletico Madrid vs Real Valladolid
Sparta Praha vs Slovan Liberec
Molde FK vs Rosenborg BK
Norwich City vs Southampton
FC Sochi vs FC Rostov
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Chemnitzer FC
Zaglebie Lubin vs LKS Lodz
Sevilla vs Barcelona
SV Ried vs Austria Wien II
Cherno More Varna vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Young Boys vs FC Zurich
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Moreirense
Deportivo Saprissa vs CS Cartagines
FK Mladost Lucani vs FK Rad Beograd
Ha Noi vs Song Lam Nghe An
Al-Jaish SC vs Al-Wathba
Peru SRL vs Brazil SRL
Real Madrid vs Valencia
Mjallby AIF vs Falkenbergs FF
Sporting CP vs Tondela
Dukla Praha vs Sokolov
Triglav Kranj vs NK Maribor
KF Drenica vs FC Prishtina
Bayern Munchen II vs SV Meppen
Wolfsberger AC vs Red Bull Salzburg
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ASK Bravo
Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid
MOL Fehervar FC vs Debreceni VSC
Djurgardens IF vs Orebro SK
FC Kobenhavn vs AaB
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Slaven Belupo
Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FSV Mainz 05
Villarreal SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
KPV Kokkola vs HJK
Randers FC vs Hobro
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Grbalj
Halmstads BK vs Trelleborgs FF
Hamburger SV vs VfL Osnabruck
Austria Wien vs WSG Swaro
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin
Barcelona vs Leganes
Spain SRL vs Sweden SRL
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels vs Suwon FMC
Teuta Durres vs KF Tirana
Lillestrom SK vs Jerv
Arminia Bielefeld vs Dynamo Dresden
Riga FC vs Valmiera FK
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Vysocina Jihlava
Sivasspor vs Denizlispor
Red Bull Salzburg vs LASK
FK Riteriai vs FK Suduva Marijampole
Slask Wroclaw vs LKS Lodz
Real Madrid vs Eibar
Hillerod vs Ringkobing IF
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Olimpia Grudziadz
TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs FK Blansko
Juventus vs Milan
FFC Frankfurt vs MSV Duisburg
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Kari Akranes
Flora Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Sporting CP vs Pacos de Ferreira
KF Bylis Ballsh vs KF Skenderbeu
Viettel vs Than Quang Ninh
Inter Turku vs Musa
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Ararat Yerevan
SK Lisen vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viborg FF vs FC Roskilde
CS Cartagines vs Guadalupe FC
Fremad Amager vs Naestved IF
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Praha
Ilves Tampere vs SJK Seinajoki
Austria Lustenau vs FC Juniors OO
Zaglebie Lubin SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Stromsgodset vs Raufoss
FC Porto vs Maritimo
Puskas Akademia vs Kaposvari Rakoczi
Arda Kardzhali vs Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Legia Warszawa vs MZKS Arka Gdynia
Viktoria Plzen vs Fastav Zlin
Ujpest vs Debreceni VSC
Palmeiras SRL vs Tigre SRL
Vejle Boldklub vs Skive IK
Piast Gliwice vs Gornik Zabrze
1. FC Saarbrucken vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs Team Ruspro R11
Nebitci FT U21 vs Merw FK U21
Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon
Sporting Braga vs Boavista
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Borussia Dortmund
SV Ried vs Kapfenberger SV
NK Maribor vs NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Slavia Praha vs Fastav Zlin
Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Hammarby IF vs Ostersunds FK
Olympiacos vs Aris Thessaloniki
Malmo FF vs Mjallby AIF
Ferencvarosi TC vs Kisvarda Master Good
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Aarau
Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok
Tishreen SC vs Al-Sahel Sport
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Sevan vs Pyunik II
LD Alajuelense vs Santos de Guapiles
Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg
FK Decic Tuzi vs FK Mornar Bar
TSV Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Austria Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberger SV
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Rad Beograd
Gimhae City FC vs Cheonan City FC
Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Lisen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munchen
Pardubice vs Vitkovice
Flamurtari vs KF Skenderbeu
Ferencvarosi TC vs Diosgyori VTK
FC Kobenhavn vs Randers FC
FK Cukaricki vs FK Indija
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Wisla Plock
Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC
Bosnia Herzegovina (SRL) vs Northern Ireland (SRL)
Gornik Zabrze vs KS Lechia Gdansk
1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Freiburg vs Borussia M'gladbach
Hai Phong vs Ho Chi Minh City
SV Ried vs SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
FC Magdeburg vs KFC Uerdingen 05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Inter Zapresic
Scotland (SRL) vs Israel (SRL)
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Akko
Vitkovice vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
Boca Juniors SRL vs Club Libertad SRL
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Vandra JK Vaprus
Deportivo Saprissa vs ADR Jicaral Sercoba
Sokolov vs Pardubice
Widzew Lodz vs Skra Czestochowa
Hutteen SC vs Al-Futowa
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Petrovac
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen
Hannover 96 vs Dynamo Dresden
FK Radnik Surdulica vs FK Partizan
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
FC Famalicao vs FC Porto
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Glogow
Fotbal Trinec vs SK Prostejov
Itrottarfelag Fuglafjaroar vs EB/Streymur
Juventus vs AC Milan
Bayern Munchen vs Borussia M'gladbach
RCD Mallorca vs Barcelona
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Zaglebie Lubin SRL vs Wisla Krakow SRL
Argja Boltfelag II vs NSI Runavik II
Tallinna Kalev vs Tallinna JK Legion
FK Indija vs FK Crvena zvezda
Maccabi Netanya vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FK Pribram vs Slavia Praha
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs 1. FC Magdeburg
Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor
Atalanta vs Sassuolo
Song Lam Nghe An U19 vs Thua Thien Hue U19
Ahal FK U21 vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21
Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Limon FC
Vikingur Gota vs Tvoroyrar Boltfelag
MS Kfar Qasem vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
FK Suduva Marijampole vs FK Kauno Zalgiris
Argja Boltfelag vs Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag
Ha Noi vs CLB Dong Thap
Hamburger SV vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Budapest Honved vs Debreceni VSC
Taiwan Steel FC vs Tatung
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
Pardubice vs FK Usti Nad Labem
Herediano vs Santos de Guapiles
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
BATE Borisov vs Isloch Minsk Raion
FC Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen
Viktoria Zizkov vs MFK Chrudim
FK Lida vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Independiente Medellín SRL vs Boca Juniors SRL
FFC Frankfurt vs SC Sand
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK Varnsdorf
Al Wahda SC vs Al Jazeera Hasakah
Nafta vs ND Beltinci
Daegu FC vs Sangju Sangmu
Red Bull Salzburg vs Austria Lustenau
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Inter Zapresic
Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjelland
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Deportivo Saprissa vs Limon FC
Internacional SRL vs Gremio SRL
MTK Hungaria vs Diosgyori VTK
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Grbalj
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund
NK Celje vs Rudar Velenje
Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav
NK Varazdin vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica vs Tondela
Municipal Grecia vs LD Alajuelense
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs EB/Streymur
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
Rapid Wien vs SV Horn
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Tondela SRL
Jeonnam Dragons vs Chungnam Asan FC
Tvoroyrar Boltfelag vs B36 Torshavn
Asgabat FK vs Merw FK
Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher SC
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Barcelona SC SRL vs Flamengo SRL
NSI Runavik vs Itrottarfelag Fuglafjaroar
NK Maribor vs FC Luka Koper
Augsburg vs SC Paderborn 07
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
FC Koebenhavn vs SoenderjyskE
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Moenchengladbach
FK Jablonec (SRL) vs FC Fastav Zlin (SRL)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav Kranj
SK Lisen vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim
Ararat vs Urartu FC
WestCoastUNT vs Pele Warriors
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Beitar Jerusalem
LKS Lodz SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Praha
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg
Herediano vs Guadalupe FC
PAOK SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
FC Nomme United vs Maardu Linnameeskond
Ajax SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Altyn Asyr FK vs Sagadam FK
LASK SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FCI Levadia Tallinn
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Sputnik Rechitsa
LD Alajuelense vs San Carlos
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL
Keila JK vs Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Orsha vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Villarreal SRL vs Eibar SRL
Hualien vs Inter Taoyuan
Chayka Zelva vs FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Orenburg
FC Alashkert vs FC Noah
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs XM Fico Tay Ninh
FK Gomel vs Volna Pinsk
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna JK Legion
Bayern Munchen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Esbjerg fB vs FC Fredericia
Barcelona SC SRL vs Atletico Junior SRL
Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeya
Merw FK U21 vs Ahal FK U21
AaB vs FC Midtjylland
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul
Vitebsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserve
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Radnik Surdulica
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
Hertha BSC vs FC Union Berlin
Lazio SRL vs Milan SRL
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Juventus Turin SRL vs Torino SRL
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
TSV Hartberg SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Vojvodina vs Backa Backa Palanka
AS Monaco SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
Cagliari SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Jablonec vs FK Varnsdorf
Rapid Wien SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Hradec Kralove vs FK Nachod
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
Stade Brestois 29 SRL vs Olympique de Marseille SRL
HNK Rijeka vs NK Inter Zapresic
Rob Papa Krych vs Ina InactiveTV
Rosenborg BK vs Kristiansund BK
Inter SRL vs Bologna SRL
Barcelona SRL vs RB Leipzig SRL
Tallinna JK Legion vs Levadia Tallinn
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Metz SRL
Minsk vs Syabar-Berton LI
Shemyakin Onze vs Inactivetv
Pardubice vs SK Prostejov
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Nimes Olympique SRL
Newcastle United SRL vs Liverpool SRL
Rukh Brest FC vs FC Smolevichi
Vikingur Gota vs Skala IF
CSKA Moscow SRL vs Tambov SRL
FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21 vs Asgabat FK U21
Real Madrid SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Shagadam Turkmenbashi vs Balkan
EB/Streymur vs NSI Runavik
Arsenal SRL vs Watford SRL
Fenerbahce SRL vs Caykur Rizespor SRL
Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfB Stuttgart
Marseille SRL vs Metz SRL
Inter Taoyuan vs Taichung Blue Whale
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag II vs FC Hoyvi­k
Flora Tallinn vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Cagliari SRL vs Juventus SRL
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
LASK Linz vs Hartberg
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Pardubice vs MFK Chrudim
FK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
Ferencvaros vs Debreceni VSC
Lille OSC SRL vs Amiens SRL
Lazio SRL vs Brescia SRL
Real Valladolid SRL vs Barcelona SRL
BATE Borisov Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
RKC Waalwijk SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Rijeka vs Osijek
CD Aves SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Ashdod SC vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19
Fiorentina SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Ajax SRL vs PEC Zwolle SRL
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Bologna SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Nebitci FT vs Ahal FK
Ferencvarosi TC vs Zalaegerszegi TE
FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens
Merw FK U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
Granada SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
LASK SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs Heracles Almelo SRL
Sevilla SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Tondela SRL
Inter SRL vs Brescia SRL
WSG Swaro vs ki Tirol SRL
Angers SRL vs Toulouse SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Eibar SRL
CD Aves SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
FRZ Forze vs RLB Royal Bears
FK Partizan vs FK Mladost Lucani
Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow Czestochowa
Sivasspor SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Real Sociedad SRL vs Granada SRL
Tainan City FC vs Hasus TSU FC
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sporting CP SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Juventus SRL vs Sampdoria SRL
FC Smolevichi vs BATE Borisov
B36 Torshavn vs Tvoroyrar Boltfelag
Aston Villa SRL vs Arsenal SRL
Real Madrid SRL vs Deportivo Alaves SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Tondela SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Stade de Reims SRL vs Amiens SRL
Isloch Reserve vs Belshina Bobruisk Reserve
NSI Runavik vs Tvoeroyri
Norwich City SRL vs Burnley SRL
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Schalke 04
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang
RB Leipzig vs Freiburg
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Stade Rennais SRL vs Dijon FCO SRL
Manchester United SRL vs West Ham United SRL
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SRL vs 1. FC Union Berlin SRL
Alanyaspor SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Racing vs Defensor Sporting
Catalonia FC Esports vs Inactivetv
OFI Crete SRL vs PAOK SRL
Lazio SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Portimonense SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
FC Porto SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Kasimpasa SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
Spartak Moscow SRL vs Akhmat Grozny SRL
Tondela SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Fortuna Sittard SRL vs PSV Eindhoven SRL
Tambov SRL vs FC Sochi SRL
MKE Ankaragucu SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Suwon Bluewings
Denizlispor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
Rob Papa Krych vs Rub FC Kazan
Racing vs CA River Plate
Gabrielpn R10 vs Strm Soares
Manchester City SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Antalyaspor SRL vs Caykur Rizespor SRL
Art Municipal Jalapa vs Deportivo Masaya FC
DNK FC Dimonchello vs Rob Papa Krych
Altyn Asyr FK vs Asgabat FK
Galatasaray SRL vs Gaziantepspor SRL
Juventus SRL vs Lecce SRL
Groningen SRL vs AZ Alkmaar SRL
SC Rheindorf Altach SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Chelsea SRL vs Norwich City SRL
Legia Warszawa SRL vs MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL
Werder Bremen SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Sevilla SRL vs Eibar SRL
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs Tondela SRL
Hang Yuen vs Ming Chuan University
FK Lida vs FK Slonim 2017
Udinese SRL vs Juventus SRL
Dynamo Moscow SRL vs Krylya Sovetov SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno
Fenerbahce SRL vs Sivasspor SRL
Arsenal Tula SRL vs Tambov SRL
FK Baranovichi vs Ivatsevichi
CD Santa Clara SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Chayka Zelva vs Pershi Region
Lokomotiv Moscow SRL vs FC Ufa SRL
Lille OSC SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs FSV Mainz 05 SRL
Crystal Palace SRL vs Manchester United SRL
Dinamo Minsk vs FK Slutsk
FC Krasnodar SRL vs Ural Yekaterinburg SRL
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Smolevichi
Sassuolo SRL vs Juventus SRL
AS Monaco SRL vs Metz SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
SL Benfica SRL vs Tondela SRL
Ajax SRL vs FC Twente SRL
Inter SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Managua FC U20 vs Real Madriz U20
Fiorentina SRL vs Brescia SRL
Managua FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Rapid Wien SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Spartak Moscow SRL vs FC Ufa SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs FC Porto SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs FC Emmen SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Atalanta Bergamo SRL
Racing Belarus vs Santos
Monarcas Morelia Esports vs Club Tijuana Esports
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs Portimonense SRL
Santos Laguna Esports vs Tigres UANL Esports
Shemyakin Onze vs NyanCat FC
Basaksehir SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Napoli SRL vs Udinese SRL
Bordeaux SRL vs FC Toulouse SRL
Shagadam Turkmenbashi vs Merw Mary
Tondela SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Tainan City FC vs FC Taicheng Lions
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs FC Sochi SRL
Trabzonspor SRL vs Antalyaspor SRL
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs NFK Krumkachy
Liverpool SRL vs Burnley SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Pecky Boys vs CA Basanez
Energetik-BGU Minsk R vs FC Smolevichi R
Racing vs Wanderers
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve

GG Betting Tips

Ross County vs Kilmarnock
Atalanta vs Paris Saint-Germain
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory
FC Samtredia vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Drita vs Linfield FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Tianjin TEDA
FC Thun vs FC Vaduz
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs KAS Eupen
FC Twente vs Fortuna Sittard
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More Varna
Spartak Moscow vs FC Sochi
Orgryte IS vs Trelleborgs FF
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hamilton Academical vs Ross County
Valerenga IF vs Bodo/Glimt
Wuhan Zall vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
GIF Sundsvall vs Ljungskile SK
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Suduva Marijampole
MS Kfar Qasem vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Nomme United
FC Basel vs Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Ilves vs RoPS
Varbergs BoIS vs Djurgardens IF
Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou RF
Al-Faisaly vs Al-Taawoun
Jiangsu Suning vs Dalian Pro
Kristianstad FC vs Torns IF
Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Lugano
IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs BATE Borisov
Varbergs BoIS vs Ostersunds FK
Sassuolo vs Udinese
Djurgardens IF vs BK Hacken
Juventus vs AS Roma
Hibernian vs Kilmarnock
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs Neuchatel Xamax
Ullensaker Kisa vs HamKam
Dalian Pro vs Henan Jianye
Salernitana vs Spezia
IK Brage vs Akropolis IF
Winterthur vs SC Kriens
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve
Jonkopings Sodra vs GIF Sundsvall
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Machida Zelvia
Stromsgodset vs SK Brann
Sassuolo vs Genoa
Stjarnan vs Throttur Reykjavik
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Arges Pitesti
Angers vs Le Havre
Benevento vs ChievoVerona
Raufoss vs Kongsvinger
Cliftonville vs Glentoran FC
Kasimpasa vs Basaksehir F.K.
Swansea City vs Brentford
Cagliari vs Udinese
Belshina Bobruisk vs Neman Grodno
Sporting Braga vs FC Porto
Genoa vs Inter Milan
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz vs Blau Weiss Linz
Virtus Entella vs Perugia
Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray
AaB vs FC Kobenhavn
IFK Goteborg vs Falkenbergs FF
FC Elva vs FC Nomme United
Torino vs Hellas Verona
Manchester United vs West Ham United
Ural Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Paris Saint-Germain vs Celtic
Blau Weiss Linz vs SKU Amstetten
FC Vaduz vs FC Lausanne-Sport
CS Mioveni vs UTA Arad
Jerv vs HamKam
Akropolis IF vs Vasteras SK
Caykur Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Belenenses SAD vs Gil Vicente FC
Fiorentina vs Torino
Haugesund vs Viking FK
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City
Rio Ave vs CD Santa Clara
Kapfenberger SV vs Austria Lustenau
Juve Stabia vs ChievoVerona
Mirandes vs Deportivo La Coruna
RCD Mallorca vs Granada
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Luzern
Kalmar FF vs Hammarby IF
KS Lechia Gdansk vs Legia Warszawa
Newcastle United vs Tottenham
Spartak Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
Kapfenberger SV vs Wacker Innsbruck
Reading vs Middlesbrough
Spartak Trnava vs AS Trencín
Salernitana vs Cittadella
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas
Vitoria de Setubal vs FC Famalicao
FC Kobenhavn vs Brondby IF
Fiorentina vs Hellas Verona
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa
Ingolstadt vs 1. FC Nurnberg
Liverpool vs Burnley
Lazio vs Sassuolo
Impact Montreal vs New England Revolution
IFK Haninge vs IF Brommapojkarna
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Czestochowa
RCD Mallorca vs Levante
FK Jelgava vs FK Ventspils
Juventus U23 vs Padova
Lech Poznan vs KS Lechia Gdansk
PAOK vs Panathinaikos
Randers FC vs Esbjerg fB
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Zurich
TPS vs FC Ilves
AFC Eskilstuna vs Jonkopings Sodra
Atromitos Athens vs Panetolikos
Real Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano
Varbergs BoIS vs Kalmar FF
BK Hacken vs Hammarby IF
Newcastle United vs West Ham United
Villarreal vs Barcelona
Vitoria de Setubal vs Pacos de Ferreira
Granada vs Valencia
Norwich City vs Brighton Hove Albion
Blau Weiss Linz vs SV Horn
Salernitana vs Juve Stabia
CD Santa Clara vs Maritimo
Atalanta SRL vs Napoli SRL
Vitkovice vs Fotbal Trinec
IFK Goteborg vs AIK
Real Valladolid vs Levante
Sheffield Wednesday vs West Bromwich Albion
FC Thun vs FC Zurich
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Naestved IF vs Viborg FF
Cardiff City vs Charlton Athletic
Tampines Rovers vs Albirex Niigata FC
Northampton Town vs Exeter City
Real Zaragoza vs Huesca
Djurgardens IF vs Kalmar FF
Villarreal vs Valencia
Watford vs Southampton
Cagliari vs Torino
Aston Villa vs Wolverhampton
IK Start vs Odds BK
Besiktas vs Konyaspor
Juve Stabia vs Livorno
Cherno More Varna vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Burnley vs Watford
Real Betis vs Espanyol
FC Roskilde vs Nykobing FC
SC Kriens vs FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Ingolstadt vs SV Waldhof Mannheim
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Ural Yekaterinburg
Real Valladolid vs Getafe
Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Vaduz
IK Sirius vs BK Hacken
Cheltenham Town vs Northampton Town
Portimonense vs Maritimo
Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce
Karlsruher SC vs Arminia Bielefeld
Cremonese vs Benevento
Crotone vs ChievoVerona
Denizlispor vs Besiktas
Brighton Hove Albion vs Arsenal
Giresunspor vs Adanaspor
FK Radnicki Nis vs TSC Backa Topola
Spezia vs Empoli
Lyngby BK vs Silkeborg
Huesca vs Mirandes
Ostersunds FK vs IK Sirius
IK Start vs Stromsgodset
Real Oviedo vs Deportivo La Coruna
Pacos de Ferreira vs Belenenses SAD
Kisvarda Master Good vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Aalesunds FK vs Molde FK
1. FC Union Berlin vs SC Paderborn 07
Havnar Boltfelag II vs B36 Torshavn II
Maritimo vs Gil Vicente FC
Silkeborg vs OB
SonderjyskE vs Lyngby BK
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Piast Gliwice
Panathinaikos vs PAOK
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Osijek
SV Mattersburg vs Austria Wien
Mezokovesd Zsory vs Budapest Honved
SV Sandhausen vs Arminia Bielefeld
Valencia vs Levante
NK Inter Zapresic vs HNK Gorica
FC Minsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn U21
Kalcer Radomlje vs Nafta
Portimonense vs SL Benfica
FC Wil 1900 vs FC Vaduz
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC vs SV Waldhof Mannheim
WSG Swaro vs ki Tirol
FK Radnicki 1923 vs FK Graficar Beograd
Vysocina Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove
Beroe Stara Zagora vs Cherno More Varna
NK Tabor Sezana vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Wolfsberger AC vs LASK
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno
SKN St. Polten vs Austria Wien
Austria Wien II vs Blau Weiss Linz
MKS Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice
CD Aves vs Belenenses SAD
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Bnei Sakhnin
FC Shirak Gyumri vs FC Ararat Yerevan
OFK Titograd Podgorica vs FK Buducnost Podgorica
Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Wien
Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Stromsgodset vs Stabaek Fotball
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs SV Meppen
Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec
Sirius vs Djurgarden
Leicester City vs Chelsea
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Urartu vs FC Gandzasar Kapan
Lyngby BK vs FC Kobenhavn
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Chemnitzer FC
Vendsyssel FF vs FC Fredericia
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Diosgyori VTK vs Mezokovesd Zsory
AS Trencin vs Spartak Trnava
Freiburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Sporting CP
Estudiantes de Merida SRL vs Nacional
VfB Stuttgart vs Hamburger SV
Slezsky FC Opava vs MFK Karvina
Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznan
FC Famalicao SRL vs Portimonense SRL
FK Blansko vs SFK Vrchovina
Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak
FK Varnsdorf vs Hradec Kralove
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg
Limon FC vs La U Universitarios
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Bologna SRL vs Torino SRL
FC Schalke 04 vs Augsburg
Austria Wien SRL vs WSG Swaro
SV Sandhausen vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek
Kolding IF vs SonderjyskE
FC Heidenheim vs Wehen Wiesbaden
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 vs Maardu Linnameeskond
Sassuolo SRL vs Lecce SRL
Ashdod SC vs Beitar Jerusalem
Portimonense SRL vs Marítimo SRL
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs FC Fastav Zlin
Dijon FCO SRL vs OGC Nice SRL
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserve
SC Rheindorf Altach SRL vs WSG Swaro
Strasbourg SRL vs Angers SRL
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
SL Benfica SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Real Sociedad SRL vs Sevilla SRL
SK Sturm Graz SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Sandhausen
Jeonnam Dragons vs Jeju United
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera
Valencia SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Maritimo SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Panathinaikos SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
MTK Budapest vs Budapest Honved
Stade de Reims SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
SK Sturm Graz SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
Osasuna SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Austria Wien SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
Stade Rennais SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Vojvodina vs Cukaricki
Wisla Plock vs Korona Kielce
Hertha BSC vs Augsburg
Rubin Kazan SRL vs FC Rostov SRL
FC Emmen SRL vs AZ Alkmaar SRL
Metz SRL vs OGC Nice SRL
PAOK SRL vs Panathinaikos SRL
Hannover 96 vs Dynamo Dresden
Augsburg vs Wolfsburg
Sheffield United SRL vs Everton SRL
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Gorodeya vs FC Minsk
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Vitoria Setubal SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Cagliari SRL vs Torino SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Orenburg SRL
Rapid Wien SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
Sassuolo SRL vs Verona SRL
Gwangju FC vs Seongnam FC
Ahal FK U21 vs FC Energetik Mary U21
Heerenveen SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Yeni Malatyaspor SRL vs Goztepe SRL
Dinamo Living Air vs Racing Belarus
Angers SRL vs Stade Rennais SRL
NFK Krumkachy vs FK Gomel
Everton SRL vs Aston Villa SRL
Bologna SRL vs Napoli SRL
Inter SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
Volna Pinsk vs FC Oshmyany
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs FC Utrecht SRL
FC Sochi SRL vs Spartak Moscow SRL
MKS Korona Kielce SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Portimonense SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Sparta Rotterdam SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Orenburg SRL vs FC Krasnodar SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dynamo Brest
ADO Den Haag SRL vs Fortuna Sittard SRL
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs OGC Nice SRL
Manchester United SRL vs Southampton SRL
Isloch vs Vitebsk
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Sheffield United SRL vs Chelsea SRL
FC Admira Wacker Modling SRL vs FK Austria Wien SRL

Over/Under Betting Tips

Jong Ajax vs Jong FC Utrecht
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashima Antlers
HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina
Jonkopings Sodra vs Dalkurd FF
TPV Tampere vs FC Jazz
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates
KFUM Oslo vs Lillestrom SK
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Akko
Levki Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora
Shenzhen Kaisa vs Henan Jianye
Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC
Djurgardens IF vs Hammarby IF
Rosenborg BK vs Sarpsborg 08
FK Vozdovac vs FK Vojvodina
Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Chiba
Dalkurd FF vs Norrby IF
FK Ventspils vs Spartaks
Palmeiras vs Corinthians
Tokushima Vortis vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Assyriska vs Skovde AIK
Drogheda United vs Bray Wanderers
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Zeljeznicar
FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC
Adelaide United vs Sydney FC
BK Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping
Vitebsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
Gnistan vs Mikkelin Palloilijat
OFK Backa vs FK Spartak Subotica
Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Viitorul Constanta
ETO Gyor vs Kaposvari Rakoczi
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory
VIFK vs JBK Pietarsaari
Toulouse vs Bordeaux
Club Leon vs Monterrey
Sandnes Ulf vs Ranheim IL
St. Patrick's Athletic vs Derry City
IF Elfsborg vs IK Sirius
Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Winterthur
FC Voluntari vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Harrogate Town vs Notts County
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Tuzla City
SL Benfica vs FC Porto
HNK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC
Slavia Mozyr vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Galway United vs Cabinteely
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix
Ballymena United vs Glentoran FC
Grazer AK vs SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi vs Parnu JK Vaprus
Sint-Truidense VV vs Waasland-Beveren
Adelaide United vs Perth Glory
Sacramento Republic FC vs Orange County SC
Torino vs AS Roma
Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar
Ho Chi Minh City vs Nam Dinh
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
Hutteen SC vs Al-Wathba
Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles FC
FK Riteriai vs FK Suduva Marijampole
Parma vs Atalanta
Cardiff City vs Fulham
FC Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev
FC Wil 1900 vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Ostersunds FK vs Helsingborgs IF
Southampton vs Sheffield United
Moreirense vs Tondela
Falkenbergs FF vs IFK Norrkoping
Haugesund vs Rosenborg BK
Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Zurich vs FC St. Gallen 1879
Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor
Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood
Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varazdin
Rukh Brest FC vs Slavia Mozyr
Gil Vicente FC vs Pacos de Ferreira
Corinthians vs Palmeiras
FK Mladost Lucani vs FK Cukaricki
Havnar Boltfelag vs B36 Torshavn
Rukh Brest FC Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Bursaspor vs Adana Demirspor
Wigan Athletic vs Fulham
IFK Norrkoping vs Varbergs BoIS
Brondby IF vs FC Midtjylland
Ranheim IL vs Tromso IL
Aston Villa SRL vs Arsenal SRL
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor vs Bucaspor
Toronto FC vs New England Revolution
Inter Miami CF vs New York City FC
Ansan Greeners FC vs Gyeongnam FC
Real Zaragoza vs SD Ponferradina
Lyngby BK vs Hobro
Kolding IF vs Fremad Amager
Neman Grodno vs Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Thun vs FC St. Gallen 1879
Derby County vs Leeds United
Slavia Mozyr vs Dynamo Brest
FC Zurich vs Young Boys
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers
Academica Clinceni vs FC Voluntari
Boreham Wood vs FC Halifax Town
Fotbal Trinec vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim
Gorodeya vs Belshina Bobruisk
Everton vs Aston Villa
Torino vs Genoa
Real Sociedad vs Sevilla
Hvidovre IF vs Skive IK
Bologna vs Napoli
Burnley vs Wolverhampton
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs FC Wil 1900
IF Brommapojkarna vs IF Sylvia
Portimonense vs Boavista
Sandnes Ulf vs Lillestrom SK
Viktoria Zizkov vs Pardubice
FC Shirak Gyumri vs FC Alashkert
KFUM Oslo vs Raufoss
KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik Kopavogur
Oxford United vs Wycombe Wanderers
Malmo FF vs IFK Norrkoping
Servette vs FC St. Gallen 1879
Napoli vs AC Milan
Tottenham vs Arsenal
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers
Austria Wien vs TSV Hartberg
Haugesund vs Molde FK
Belenenses SAD vs Moreirense
Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Botosani vs Astra Giurgiu
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Wien II
ChievoVerona vs Trapani
Pacos de Ferreira vs Sporting Braga
Ural Yekaterinburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Mjallby AIF vs Malmo FF
Besiktas vs Kasimpasa
Hellas Verona vs Inter
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Gamba Osaka
Getafe vs Villarreal
Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Sheffield United vs Wolverhampton
1. FC Nurnberg vs Ingolstadt
Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid
Arsenal Tula vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
Nottingham Forest vs Fulham
FK Varnsdorf vs Vitkovice
Wycombe Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town
KF Tirana vs FK Kukesi
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jubilo Iwata vs Fagiano Okayama
Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe Stara Zagora
Young Boys vs FC Lugano
PAS Lamia 1964 vs Xanthi
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers
CF Fuenlabrada vs Mirandes
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United
Trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall
LKS Lodz vs Wisla Krakow
Naestved BK vs Kolding IF
FC Smolevichi vs Dynamo Brest
Manchester City vs Liverpool
Rayo Vallecano vs Malaga
FC Sion vs FC Luzern
FC Fredericia vs Hvidovre IF
Rapid Wien vs LASK
Ordabasy Shymkent vs Shakhter Karagandy
FC Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn
Everton vs Leicester City
Giresunspor vs Bursaspor
Imolese vs Arzignano Valchiampo
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
FK Liepaja vs Rigas Futbola Skola
CD Aves SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Cittadella vs Perugia
Crystal Palace vs Burnley
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
CFR Cluj vs Universitatea Craiova
SK Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien
FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby IF
Boavista vs CD Santa Clara
Sassuolo vs Hellas Verona
OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock
Stoke City vs Middlesbrough
Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Nomme Kalju
Zaglebie Lubin vs MKS Korona Kielce
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Southampton vs Arsenal
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs SC Verl
Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset
Sporting Braga vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC Dunajská Streda
Norwich City vs Everton
FK Vojvodina vs FK Partizan
Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava
MOL Fehervar FC vs Ferencvarosi TC
HB Koge vs Kolding IF
Flyeralarm Admira vs Austria Wien
Torino vs Udinese
Alanyaspor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
Hapoel Um El Fahem vs Hapoel Akko
PAS Lamia 1964 vs Panionios
Lyngby BK vs OB
Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos Athens
FC Luzern vs FC Basel
Kristiansund BK vs Aalesunds FK
Cardiff City vs Leeds United
RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow
FC Sion vs FC St. Gallen 1879
AaB vs FC Nordsjaelland
FK Slutsk vs Neman Grodno
Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Aarau
Viborg FF vs FC Fredericia
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
Northampton Town vs Cheltenham Town
FC Politehnica Iasi vs Academica Clinceni
Arminia Bielefeld vs Darmstadt 98
Vitkovice vs FK Usti Nad Labem
Napoli vs Juventus
Degerfors IF vs IK Brage
Hallescher FC vs 1. FC Magdeburg
NS Mura vs NK Celje
Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor
B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik
Vysehrad vs Hradec Kralove
MS Kfar Qasem vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Helsingborgs IF vs Varbergs BoIS
Real Betis vs Granada
Gaziantep FK vs MKE Ankaragucu
Deportivo La Coruna vs Sporting Gijon
FC Schalke 04 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Napoli vs Inter
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kasimpasa
Wolfsburg vs Freiburg
Celta Vigo vs Villarreal
TKS Elana Torun vs Garbarnia Krakow
Esbjerg fB vs Randers FC
Triglav Kranj vs NK Domzale
FK Proleter Novi Sad vs Javor Ivanjica
Mikkelin Pallo-Kissat vs PK Keski Uusimaa
MTK Hungaria vs Ferencvarosi TC
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Dunav Ruse
Tondela SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Hapoel Um El Fahem vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
SonderjyskE vs AC Horsens
Kapfenberger SV vs FC Dornbirn
FC Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg
Vendsyssel FF vs Hvidovre IF
Kisvarda Master Good vs Mezokovesd Zsory
Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin
Gil Vicente FC vs FC Famalicao
Al Wahda SC vs Al-Wathba
PAS Lamia 1964 vs Panetolikos
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hvidovre IF vs Nykobing FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Slavia Praha vs Viktoria Plzen
Rio Ave vs Pacos de Ferreira
FC Nordsjelland vs FC Midtjylland
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs Sparta Praha
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Guadalupe FC vs LD Alajuelense
Kolding IF vs Viborg FF
FK Proleter Novi Sad vs TSC Backa Topola
Le vs ki Sofia
FC Elva vs Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
America de Cali SRL vs Internacional SRL
CS Cartagines vs Herediano
RKS Radomiak Radom vs OKS Odra Opole
Nomme Kalju vs FCI Levadia Tallinn
Portimonense vs Gil Vicente FC
Hallescher FC vs Eintracht Braunschweig
FK Cukaricki vs FK Radnicki Nis
Viktoria Koln vs FSV Zwickau
Sevilla vs Real Betis
Wisla Plock SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
A.O Xanthi vs Atromitos Athens
Afturelding vs UMF Njarovik
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba
FC Minsk vs FK Slutsk
FK Teplice SRL vs FC Opava SRL
Suwon FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv
FK Radnik Surdulica vs FK Proleter Novi Sad
SV Meppen vs FC Wurzburger Kickers
Fremad Amager vs Kolding IF
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Dunav Ruse
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Gorodeya vs Neman Grodno
Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Al-Futowa vs Al-Wathba
Belshina Bobruisk vs Slavia Mozyr
CFR Cluj vs FCSB
Boavista SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
FK Usti Nad Labem vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
AGF vs Randers FC
Valur Reykjavik vs Keflavik IF
KS Lechia Gdansk SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
FC Union Berlin vs FSV Mainz 05
FK Pribram vs Banik Ostrava
EZ1D 11 Esports vs NyanCat FC
Pho Hien vs Thanh Hoa
FC Helios Tartu vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Austria Wien SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs PSV Eindhoven SRL
Dukla Praha vs Vysocina Jihlava
KS Cracovia SRL vs Lech Poznan SRL
Hamburger SV vs Arminia Bielefeld
FC Anyang vs Gyeongnam FC
Borussia M'gladbach SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
Sangju Sangmu vs Gwangju FC
LT Minsk vs Kryly Radzimy
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Espanyol SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik
Sporting Braga SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Lyngby vs Broendby IF
Neman Grodno vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
KS Cracovia SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs LASK SRL
FK Indija vs FK Vozdovac
Flyeralarm Admira SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Aalesunds FK vs Molde FK
LKS Lodz SRL vs Gornik Zabrze SRL
Ahal FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
Tes Tundra vs PSG Shemyakin Onze
Alashkert FC vs Lokomotiv
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munchen
Vitkovice vs Viktoria Zizkov
Genclerbirligi SRL vs Besiktas SRL
LASK SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Torino SRL vs Roma SRL
FC Koln vs FSV Mainz 05
Seongnam FC vs Incheon United
Sokolov vs Viktoria Zizkov
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Austra Wien vs FC Admira Wacker Modling
MFK OKD Karvina vs Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Gorodeya
SPAL SRL vs Milan SRL
FK Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
FC Twente SRL vs Fortuna Sittard SRL
FC Minsk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
Atalanta SRL vs Napoli SRL
FK Zemun vs Cukaricki
Randers FC vs Hobro
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Genoa SRL vs Juventus SRL
Levante SRL vs Athletic Bilbao SRL
RB Leipzig SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
Villarreal SRL vs Real Sociedad SRL
Lokomotiv Gomel vs NFK Krumkachy
Cracovia vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Besiktas SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
Tottenham SRL vs Leicester City SRL
FC Schalke 04 SRL vs VfL Wolfsburg SRL
Dynamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk
Milan SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Nimes Olympique SRL vs Strasbourg SRL
Werder Bremen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers
Karlsruher SC vs Darmstadt 98
Napoli SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Hertha BSC SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
Getafe SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Celta Vigo SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Moreirense SRL vs Rio Ave SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn
PEC Zwolle SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Ural Yekaterinburg SRL vs Arsenal Tula SRL
Aris Thessaloniki SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Lazio SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
OFI Crete SRL vs PAOK SRL
FK Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Pohang Steelers vs Busan I Park
Ellevens Resende vs Smays Pedr07
Sagadam FK vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
SV Mattersburg SRL vs Austria Wien SRL
Atletico Madrid SRL vs RB Leipzig SRL
Ahal FK vs FC Energetik Mary
Antalyaspor SRL vs Alanyaspor SRL
PAOK SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Belshina Bobruisk vs Dynamo Brest
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
FC Porto SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Skra Czestochowa SRL
Villarreal SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Denizlispor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
FC Augsburg SRL vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SRL
Arsenal SRL vs Liverpool SRL
Deportivo Masaya vs ART Municipal Jalapa
Rukh Brest FC Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Atalanta SRL vs Lazio SRL
Verona SRL vs Napoli SRL
Favorit vs Zvezda VVS
FC Utrecht SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Roma SRL vs Sampdoria SRL
Managua FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti
Eksitek vs Traktor
SC Rheindorf Altach SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
RB Leipzig SRL vs Atletico Madrid SRL
Gornik Zabrze SRL vs KS Lechia Gdansk SRL
Lecce SRL vs Milan SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Dynamo Moscow SRL vs CSKA Moscow SRL
Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC
Tottenham SRL vs Arsenal SRL
FK Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Diriangen FC vs Real Esteli
Spartak Moscow SRL vs Lokomotiv Moscow SRL
Roma SRL vs Inter SRL
Stade Rennais SRL vs Strasbourg SRL
Hertha BSC SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Juventus SRL vs Lazio SRL
Real Madrid SRL vs Getafe SRL

Acca Betting Tips

Inglewood United vs Rockingham City
JBK Pietarsaari vs GBK Kokkola
Esperance Tunis vs CS Sfaxien
AS Trencin vs FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
Spartaks vs Valmiera FK
IF Brommapojkarna vs IF Karlstad Fotboll
Shanghai Sipg SRL vs Wuhan Zall FC SRL
Torpedo Moscow vs Akron Tolyatti
Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa
Havnar Boltfelag vs Argja Boltfelag
Hassania Agadir vs Raja Club Athletic
Melbourne City vs Adelaide United
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas vs FK Panevezys
FK Zeljeznicar vs FK Borac Banja Luka
Cork City vs Longford Town
Al-Kuwait vs Al-Nasr Kuwait
FS Metta/Lu vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Chongqing Lifan SRL vs Qingdao Huanghai FC SRL
MSK Zilina vs FC Nitra
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Kfar Shelem
Finn Harps vs St. Patrick's Athletic
Machine Sazi Tabriz vs Pars Jonoubi Jam
Shukura Kobuleti vs Sioni Bolnisi
Musan Salama vs MyPa
Al Ittihad Bahrain vs Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Abha vs Al-Nassr
Notvikens IK vs Bodens BK
Dynamo Moscow II vs Torpedo Vladimir
Tromso IL vs Sandnes Ulf
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon FC
Kilmarnock vs Celtic
Asker vs Notodden FK
KV Mechelen vs RSC Anderlecht
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare
Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Kalev
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Fayha
Flamengo vs Atletico Mineiro
Young Boys vs FC Sion
JS Hercules vs Kemi City
Waterford vs Cork City
Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
General Diaz vs Club Olimpia
Orenburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Basel vs Winterthur
Degerfors IF vs AFC Eskilstuna
FC Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava
Pohang Steelers vs Gwangju FC
FC Drita vs Inter Club d'Escaldes
Pachuca vs Queretaro
FC Emmen vs SC Cambuur
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Smolevichi
Manchester City SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Sochi Youth
Wexford FC vs Cabinteely
Argja Boltfelag vs Skala IF
PEPO Lappeenranta vs Kultsu FC
Merani Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Persepolis vs Zob Ahan
Al-Nahda vs Al Ain Atawlah
Foolad Khuzestan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman
VJS Vanta vs FC Kuusysi
Kalmar FF vs Orebro SK
Vikingur Gota vs Havnar Boltfelag
Santa Cruz vs Salgueiro
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Dacia Buiucani
Al-Rayyan vs Al-Sailiya
FC Luzern vs Young Boys
Sevilla SRL vs Roma SRL
NK Maribor vs Stade de Reims
FK Rad Beograd vs TSC Backa Topola
Sepsi OSK vs Academica Clinceni
FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Petrocub
Debreceni EAC vs Debreceni VSC
NSI Runavik II vs FC Hoyvi­k
Shakhtar Donetsk vs VfL Wolfsburg
Al-Wehda vs Al-Shabab
KPV vs SJK Seinajoki Akatemia
Winterthur vs FC Bavois
Portland Timbers II vs Tacoma Defiance
Brisbane City U20 vs Lions FC U20
FC Rustavi vs Shukura Kobuleti
Lorient vs Stade Rennais
Helsingborgs IF U19 vs Orgryte IS U19
FK Rosich vs Setun-Kuntsevo Moscow
Al Aqaba vs FC Maan
Kvik Halden vs Valerenga IF II
Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United FC
Sioni Bolnisi vs Merani Martvili
IFK Norrkoping vs Mjallby AIF
Al Wihdat vs AL Salt
BFC Daugava Daugavpils vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Diriangen FC vs Chinandega FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Ho Chi Minh City
Cherkaschyna vs Volyn Lutsk
Eskilstuna Utd DFF vs IK Uppsala
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Cork City vs Bohemian
Corinthians vs Mirassol
IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF
Newcastle Jets vs Western United
Ventforet Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Espoo vs Klubi 04
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Shanghai SIPG vs Hebei China Fortune
Rosengard vs Pitea IF
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
Sandefjord Fotball vs Molde FK
Melbourne City vs Sydney FC
FC Nomme United vs Vandra JK Vaprus
Fredrikstad FK vs Skeid
Chertanovo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow II
Napoli SRL vs Lazio SRL
Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps
Fagiano Okayama vs FC Ryukyu
Al-Rayyan vs Al-Arabi SC
Vitesse vs KVC Westerlo
Nomme Kalju vs Tartu JK Tammeka
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Zlatibor
Ascoli vs Benevento
Vorwaerts Steyr vs FC Liefering
Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers
Kakheti Telavi vs Merani Tbilisi
FC Thun vs FC Basel
Tromso IL vs Stjordals/Blink
FC Milsami-Orhei vs FC Codru Lozova
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC vs Rosengard
Atlanta United 2 vs Miami FC
FC Aarau vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Boca Juniors SRL vs Racing Club SRL
Riga FC vs Spartaks
Breidablik Kopavogur vs Grotta
Atlantis FC Akatemia vs LPS Laajasalo
Cavalry FC vs HFX Wanderers FC
Stabaek Fotball vs Bodo/Glimt
Atletico Mineiro vs CA Patrocinense
Linkopings FC vs KIF Orebro DFF
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers
Flamengo SRL vs Colo Colo SRL
Wydad Athletic Club vs Mouloudia Oujda
Rigas Futbola Skola vs Valmiera FK
Valur Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur Women
Esteghlal Tehran vs Sepahan S.C.
Klubi 04 vs KaaPo Kaarina
B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota
Lazio vs Brescia
Chornomorets Odesa vs Balkany Zorya
Centenary Stormers vs Caboolture FC
Keflavik Women vs HK/Vikingur
Strasbourg vs Montpellier
FK Panevezys vs FK Zalgiris
Hassania Agadir vs Raja Beni Mellal
GKS Katowice vs Stal Rzeszow
Ferencvarosi TC vs NK Drava Ptuj
Difaa Hassani El-Jadidi vs Raja Club Athletic
Club Olimpia vs Sol de America
IBV vs Throttur Reykjavik
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Foolad Khuzestan
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Floresti
Shukura Kobuleti vs Shevardeni 1906
Athletico Paranaense vs FC Cascavel
Tianjin TEDA vs Shanghai SIPG
Spezia vs Virtus Entella
Crystal Palace vs Tottenham
Breidablik Kopavogur vs IA Akranes
IF Elfsborg vs Varbergs BoIS
Roma vs Fiorentina
Oeste vs Corinthians
Bodo/Glimt vs Molde FK
FC Basel vs FC Lugano
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul
FC Honka vs RoPS
FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Dinamo Auto
Napoli vs Sassuolo
Club Necaxa vs Tigres UANL
FC Speranta vs FC Petrocub
Al Duhail vs Umm-Salal SC
Gimhae City FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
Genclerbirligi SRL vs Besiktas SRL
Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd FF
Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Chiba
KTP vs Mikkelin Palloilijat
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shanghai Shenhua
CD Santa Clara SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Qatar SC vs Al-Rayyan
FC Lausanne-Sport vs Winterthur
AFC Eskilstuna vs GAIS Goteborg
Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Persepolis
Breidablik Kopavogur vs Throttur Reykjavik
Parnu JK Vaprus vs FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Isloch Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
KF Bylis Ballsh vs Luftetari Gjirokaster
Livorno vs Crotone
Al-Jaish SC vs Jableh SC
CD Castellon vs SC Pena Deportiva
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs Rotor Volgograd
Foolad Khuzestan vs Zob Ahan
Fastav Zlin vs MFK Karvina
Valur Reykjavik vs Fylkir Reykjavik
Athletico Paranaense vs Londrina
Lazio SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Neuchatel Xamax vs Young Boys
Malmo FF vs Hammarby IF
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City
Inter SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
Sepsi OSK vs FCSB
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Vikingur Olafsvik
TPS vs HJK
Fortaleza vs America RN
Liverpool vs Chelsea
SPAL vs AS Roma
CSKA Moscow vs Tambov
Leeds United vs Charlton Athletic
Sioni Bolnisi vs WIT Georgia
Tindastoll vs Fjolnir
Sassuolo vs AC Milan
Ho Chi Minh City I vs Phong Phu Ha Nam
FC Aarau vs FC Chiasso
River Plate de Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion
FC Drita vs KF Drenica
Throttur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik
CD Aves vs SL Benfica
Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets
Fylkir vs Stjarnan
Odds BK II vs Asker
Kastamonuspor vs Tuzlaspor
Chertanovo Moscow vs Olimp-Dolgoprudniy
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv vs Rukh Lviv
San Diego Loyal SC vs LA Galaxy II
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC vs Djurgardens IF DFF
Sheffield United SRL vs Everton SRL
Servette vs FC Basel
Manchester United vs Chelsea
SK Brann vs IK Start
Zorya Luhansk vs Desna Chernihiv
NK Maribor vs NK Domzale
Villarreal SRL vs Eibar SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
PAOK vs Aris Thessaloniki
Maardu Linnameeskond vs FC Elva
Hellas Verona vs Atalanta
GIF Sundsvall vs Norrby IF
Gornik Zabrze SRL vs Zaglebie Lubin SRL
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai
Panetolikos vs Volos NFC
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Preston North End vs Birmingham City
FC Famalicao vs Boavista
Arsenal vs Manchester City
FK Gomel vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
KRC Genk vs Excelsior
Schaffhausen vs SC Kriens
Valmiera FK vs BFC Daugava Daugavpils
Tractor vs Sepahan S.C.
Throttur Reykjavik vs Keflavik IF
Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix
Jk Tabasalu vs Paide Linnameeskond U21
Dunav Ruse vs Montana 1921
Empoli vs Virtus Entella
West Ham United SRL vs Watford SRL
Stade Rennais vs Chateauroux
Dynamo Kyiv vs Zorya Luhansk
Persepolis vs Foolad Khuzestan
SPAL vs Inter
Barcelona vs Osasuna
Atlanta United FC vs FC Cincinnati
Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels vs Hwacheon KSPO FC
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste
PaiHa vs Wilpas
FC Nomme United vs Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
Landskrona BoIS vs Qviding FIF
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Wien
Arsenal vs Liverpool
Sassuolo vs Juventus
Southampton SRL vs Brighton Hove Albion SRL
Roasso Kumamoto vs Gamba Osaka U23
Ferroviario vs Caucaia EC
Molde FK vs Viking FK
Nottingham Forest vs Swansea City
Zenit St. Petersburg vs Orenburg
Wisla Plock vs MKS Korona Kielce
FK Jezero vs FK Kom Podgorica
Stjarnan vs KR Reykjavik
Chelsea vs Norwich City
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK Usti Nad Labem
Sheffield Wednesday vs Huddersfield Town
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Mash Al Mubarek
FC Vaduz vs FC Aarau
MFK Ruzomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce
CD Santa Clara SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Cremonese vs ChievoVerona
Rudar Velenje vs NS Mura
Navbahor Namangan vs PFK Qizilqum
CSKA Sofia U19 vs FC Septemvri Sofia U19
Inter vs Torino
Sporting Gijon vs Malaga
Jableh SC vs Al Jazeera Hasakah
Hwacheon KSPO FC vs Boeun Sangmu FC
Konyaspor SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
FC Milsami-Orhei vs FC Speranta
SK Brann vs Sandefjord Fotball
Piast Gliwice SRL vs Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL
Universitatea Craiova vs FCSB
Le vs ki Sofia
Oleksandria vs Dynamo Kyiv
Lech Poznan vs KS Lechia Gdansk
Deportivo La Coruna vs Extremadura UD
FC Honka vs KuPS
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna Kalev
Slovan Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Praha vs FK Varnsdorf
Jonkopings Sodra vs Degerfors IF
Blackburn Rovers vs West Bromwich Albion
FC Juniors OO vs FC Dornbirn
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Gorodeya
Kolos Kovalivka vs Zorya Luhansk
FC Hermannstadt vs FC Voluntari
OFI Crete vs Aris Thessaloniki
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol
Real Valladolid vs Barcelona
Fylkir vs Breidablik Kopavogur
FC Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn U21
Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC
GBK Kokkola vs JBK Pietarsaari
BATE Borisov Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Machine Sazi Tabriz vs Persepolis
Zaglebie Lubin SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
FC Lausanne-Sport vs Schaffhausen
Rosengard vs Eskilstuna Utd DFF
Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Balkany Zorya
Fylkir Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri
FC Lugano vs FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Rio Ave SRL vs Portimonense SRL
KF Flamurtari vs Dukagjini
FC Samtredia vs Chikhura Sachkhere
SC Kufu 98 vs RoPS 2
Brondby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland
Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla
Bournemouth vs Tottenham
West Bromwich Albion vs Derby County
Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok
GIF Sundsvall vs Vasteras SK
Torino SRL vs Brescia SRL
FCSB vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Aris Thessaloniki vs Olympiacos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Oita Trinita
Genoa vs Napoli
Manchester City vs Newcastle United
Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Sochi
Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers
CF Fuenlabrada vs Racing de Santander
FK Teplice SRL vs Slezsky FC Opava SRL
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Chiasso
Valencia vs Real Valladolid
KS Cracovia vs Legia Warszawa
UMF Njardvik vs brottur Vogar
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 vs FC Nomme United
Botev Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FC Alashkert vs Lori FC
FC Voluntari vs Viitorul Constanta
Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels vs Boeun Sangmu FC
Kayserispor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
1. FC Heidenheim vs Werder Bremen
Akhisarspor vs Balikesirspor
Qviding FIF vs Tvaakers IF
Ranheim IL vs Grorud
Valur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan
Sampdoria vs SPAL
Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor
Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Vandra JK Vaprus
HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek
Flamengo vs Volta Redonda
West Bromwich Albion vs Hull City
LASK vs Red Bull Salzburg
Utsiktens BK vs FK Karlskrona
NK Maribor vs NS Mura
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munchen
Brentford vs Wigan Athletic
Valerenga IF vs Aalesunds FK
Austria Wien vs SV Mattersburg
Le vs ki Sofia
Bursaspor vs Altinordu
IK Brage vs Halmstads BK
Gimhae City FC vs Mokpo City FC
Riga FC vs BFC Daugava Daugavpils
Persepolis vs Shahin Bushehr FC
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
MKS Korona Kielce SRL vs MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL
FC Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava
Charlton Athletic vs Millwall
FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Speranta
Girona vs Real Zaragoza
Esbjerg fB vs AC Horsens
FC Liefering vs Austria Lustenau
Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse
Vasco da Gama vs Madureira
Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
RKS Radomiak Radom vs Wigry Suwalki
Umraniyespor vs Eskisehirspor
Eibar SRL vs Osasuna SRL
Kristiansund BK vs Molde FK
Real Madrid vs Getafe
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka
Rosenborg BK vs Valerenga IF
West Ham United vs Chelsea
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava
FC Voluntari vs Chindia Targoviste
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
B 93 Kopenhagen vs Vejgaard B
NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Sturm Graz
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie
Flyeralarm Admira SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Tenerife vs Deportivo La Coruna
Nam Dinh vs Song Lam Nghe An
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Wil 1900
Poland SRL vs Romania SRL
Warta Poznan vs Chrobry Glogow
SC Verl vs 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Rio Ave vs Sporting Braga
Genoa vs Juventus
Víkingur Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Ho Chi Minh City vs SHB Da Nang
OB vs Lyngby BK
Maritimo vs SL Benfica
Atromitos Athens vs AE Larisa
Esteghlal Tehran vs Saipa
Valmiera FK vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS
KS Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin
Degerfors IF vs Norrby IF
Sporting Gijon vs CD Lugo
Udinese vs Atalanta
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E-Land FC
NS Mura vs NK Domzale
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs KS Lechia Gdansk
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Viktoria Zizkov
HK Kopavogur vs Valur Reykjavik
AEK Athens vs Olympiacos
Hatayspor vs Balikesirspor
Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax
Sepsi OSK vs Viitorul Constanta
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna JK Legion
Dukla Praha vs MFK Chrudim
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk
Wigan Athletic vs Blackburn Rovers
Lazio vs Fiorentina
Athletic Bilbao vs RCD Mallorca
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice
Riga FC vs FK Liepaja
Brentford vs West Bromwich Albion
Bursaspor vs Adanaspor
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Merani Tbilisi
SV Ried vs Blau Weiss Linz
Empoli vs Benevento
Sevilla vs Real Valladolid
Belenenses SAD vs Sporting CP
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FCSB
Chile SRL vs Paraguay SRL
Chelsea vs Manchester City
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Malmo FF vs AIK
Viktoria Zizkov vs 1. SK Prostejov
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Zurich
Liverpool SRL vs Crystal Palace SRL
Bayern Munchen II vs 1860 Munchen
Tondela vs Pacos de Ferreira
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Basel
FK Zalgiris vs FK Kauno Zalgiris
Olympiacos vs PAOK
Slavia Praha vs Viktoria Plzen
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Girona vs Numancia
Roma vs Sampdoria
Viettel vs Thanh Hoa
TPS vs HJK
MKS Korona Kielce vs Rakow Czestochowa
Leicester City SRL vs Brighton Hove Albion SRL
Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao
FC Thun vs Young Boys
Jonkopings Sodra vs Ljungskile SK
FC Porto SRL vs Boavista SRL
MFK Karvina vs Slezsky FC Opava
Breidablik Kopavogur vs KR Reykjavik
Romania SRL vs Netherlands SRL
Oskarshamns AIK vs FK Karlskrona
Adana Demirspor vs Osmanlispor
Boeun Sangmu FC vs Gyeongju KHNP
Leganes vs Granada
Lecce vs Milan
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gwangju FC
FC Midtjylland vs AGF
Galatasaray vs Gaziantep FK
Valencia vs Osasuna
Aston Villa vs Chelsea
SKF Sered vs FK Pohronie
Atalanta SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
FCSB vs Gaz Metan Medias
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Podgorica
FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes
HNK Gorica vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Queens Park Rangers vs Barnsley
Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia M'gladbach
West Ham United vs Wolverhampton
Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City
NK Celje vs NK Tabor Sezana
FK Cukaricki vs FK Macva Sabac
FK Ventspils vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS
RCD Mallorca vs Leganes
FC Drita vs KF Ferizaj
Gornik Zabrze SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved
Keflavik IF vs Afturelding
Tottenham vs Manchester United
Pho Hien vs XSKT Can Tho
FK Riteriai vs FK Panevezys
FC Liefering vs FC Dornbirn
Mariupol vs FC Lviv
England SRL vs Scotland SRL
Alftanes vs Ellidi
FC Midtjylland vs Brondby IF
Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor
Stal Mielec vs Stomil Olsztyn
Flora Tallinn U21 vs FC Nomme United
Al-Futowa vs Jableh SC
Netherlands SRL vs Austria SRL
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs FC Smolevichi Reserve
Ferencvarosi TC vs MTK Hungaria
UMF Selfoss vs Breidablik Kopavogur
Colombia SRL vs Venezuela SRL
FC Khatlon vs Dushanbe 83
Altyn Asyr FK vs Sagadam FK
Landskrona BoIS vs Eskilsminne IF
Sparta Praha vs Viktoria Plzen
ZKS Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo
Paksi vs Kaposvari Rakoczi
LASK vs SK Sturm Graz
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs 1. FC Koln
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sepsi OSK vs FC Voluntari
Slovan Bratislava vs FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost Podgorica
GIF Sundsvall vs Umea
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Fastav Zlin B
HNK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Girona vs Racing de Santander
Regar-TadAZ vs FC Istiklol
LD Alajuelense vs Herediano
FC Espoo 2 vs Club Latino Espanol
Sivasspor SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Tenerife vs Malaga
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Metallurg Bekabad
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Fylkir Reykjavik
Panetolikos vs AE Larisa
Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners FC
Skovhoved vs Vejgaard B
FC Nomme United vs Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FC Slovacko SRL vs Sparta Praha SRL
FK Radnicki Pirot vs FK Dinamo Vranje
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Orsha
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Basel
CS Cartagines vs Deportivo Saprissa
Rapid Wien vs Wolfsberger AC
KFG Gardabaer vs Afturelding
Ashdod SC vs Sekzia Ness Ziona
Vushtrria vs FC Prishtina
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Valur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik
Australia vs Uruguay
Altyn Asyr FK vs Nebitci FT
Dynamo Dresden vs Hamburger SV
Neman Grodno Reserve vs FC Smolevichi Reserve
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Grbalj
Dukagjini vs KF Feronikeli
B36 Torshavn vs EB/Streymur
KF Tirana vs Beselidhja Lezhe
FC Hoyvi­k vs NSI Runavik II
Boca Juniors SRL vs Caracas FC SRL
Blau Weiss Linz vs Austria Klagenfurt
Herediano vs Municipal Perez Zeledón
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Hajduk Split
Sevilla vs Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano vs Albacete Balompie
SK Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
Paksi vs Ferencvarosi TC
Legia Warszawa SRL vs MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL
Sarpsborg 08 vs IK Start
Austria Wien SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
Rosenborg BK vs Ranheim IL
Wolfsberger AC vs TSV Hartberg
FK Cukaricki vs FK Vojvodina
Sparta Praha vs Slezsky FC Opava
HIFK vs Inter Turku
Budapest Honved vs MOL Fehervar FC
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Le
FK Varnsdorf vs 1. SK Prostejov
Flamengo SRL vs Atletico Junior SRL
Bayern Munchen II vs FSV Zwickau
Westcoastunt vs Tes Tundra
Ho Chi Minh City U19 vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 II
Al-Jaish SC vs Al Jazeera Hasakah
FK Ani Yerevan vs FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
NFK Krumkachy vs Volna Pinsk
AS Trencin vs FK Pohronie
NS Mura vs NK Tabor Sezana
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United
Cherno More Varna vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste
Bayern Munchen vs Borussia M'gladbach
FK Kukesi vs Flamurtari
Okzhetpes Kokshetau vs Astana
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Plovdiv
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
Muangthong United vs Suphanburi
Hamburger SV vs Holstein Kiel
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Municipal Perez Zeledon vs La U Universitarios
NK Domzale vs NK Maribor
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa
FC Ararat Yerevan vs FC Noah
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Fotbal Trinec
Legia Warszawa SRL vs Pogon Szczecin SRL
Fastav Zlin vs 1.FK Pribram
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Partizan
RB Leipzig vs SC Paderborn 07
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie
Zorya Luhansk vs Kolos Kovalivka
Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Grecia
Dynamo Kyiv vs Oleksandria
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Rijeka
VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Osnabruck
Wehen Wiesbaden vs Dynamo Dresden
Boavista vs Moreirense
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
MOL Fehervar FC vs Kisvarda Master Good
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
CD Santa Clara SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Song Lam Nghe An U19 vs Thanh Hoa U19
IR Reykjavik vs Knattspyrnufelagid Asvellir
Valur Reykjavik vs Fylkir Reykjavik
Incheon United vs Gangwon FC
CD Santa Clara vs Sporting Braga
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs SV Sandhausen
NK Aluminij Kidricevo vs NS Mura
Flamengo SRL vs Independiente del Valle SRL
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
FC Van vs Dilijan FC
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Tartu JK Tammeka U21
River Plate SRL vs Sao Paulo SRL
FC Smolevichi Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Maritimo SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Flora Tallinn U21 vs Parnu JK Vaprus
Dukla Praha vs Vysehrad
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan vs FC West Armenia
Shirak Gyumri II vs FC Sevan
Chemnitzer FC vs Sonnenhof Grobaspach
FK Jezero vs FK Otrant-Olympic
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Lori FC
Narva Trans vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
FK Kukesi vs Luftetari Gjirokaster
Sparta Praha vs FK Teplice
MSV Duisburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Nafta
FK Varnsdorf vs Viktoria Zizkov
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs 1899 Hoffenheim
B36 Torshavn II vs FC Hoyvi­k
Austria Wien SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
FK Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec
FC Prishtina vs KF Drenica
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Kuressaare
Mlada Boleslav vs Fastav Zlin
Goztepespor vs Trabzonspor
PAOK vs OFI Crete
Skala IF vs NSI Runavik
JK Kalev III vs Raplamaa JK
KR Reykjavik vs Keflavik IF
AGF vs OB
LD Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa
FC Koln SRL vs RB Leipzig SRL
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Dukla Praha
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Dynamo Dresden vs VfB Stuttgart
FK Macva Sabac vs FK Vozdovac
Vejle Boldklub vs Naestved IF
FK Smorgon vs FC Oshmyany
Legia Warszawa SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
FC Alashkert vs FC Ararat Yerevan
Esbjerg fB vs AaB
MFK Karvina vs Sparta Praha
Borussia M'gladbach vs 1. FC Union Berlin
FSV Mainz 05 vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Vitebsk Reserve
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Shirak Gyumri
Hradec Kralove vs Fotbal Trinec
Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Al Nawaeir vs Hutteen SC
Aston Villa vs Sheffield United
Caracas FC SRL vs Club Libertad SRL
Arena vs Machulishci
Le vs ki Sofia
Darmstadt 98 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin
FK Blansko vs 1 SC Znojmo
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Radnicki 1923
Viborg FF vs Skive IK
FC Helios Tartu vs Tartu JK Tammeka III
AD Guanacasteca vs Uruguay de Coronado
FK Novi Pazar vs FK Dinamo Vranje
LKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze
Oleksandria vs Zorya Luhansk
Maritimo SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve vs FC Smolevichi Reserve
Viimsi JK vs Keila JK
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr FK
Deportivo Binacional SRL vs River Plate SRL
Obolon-Brovar vs Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SRL vs Slovan Liberec SRL
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs FK Teplice
Ujpest vs Ferencvarosi TC
RB Leipzig SRL vs Hertha BSC SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
FC Energetik Mary vs Nebitci FT
LASK SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
HB Koge vs Nykobing FC
Asgabat FK U21 vs Merw FK U21
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL vs SC Freiburg SRL
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
Kabush vs Shemyakin Onze
CLB Dong Thap vs Hai Phong
Binh Thuan vs Ca Mau
Erzgebirge Aue vs Darmstadt 98
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Ansan Greeners FC
MOL Fehervar FC vs Mezokovesd Zsory
FK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
FC Ararat Yerevan vs Urartu
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs Viettel FC
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
PAOK SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
Milan SRL vs Cagliari SRL
FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig
Ulsan Hyundai vs Busan I Park
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev
NFK Krumkachy vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Ming Chuan University vs Taichung Futuro FC
Panathinaikos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
HNK Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
IF Fuglafjordur vs KI Klaksvik
Atletico Madrid SRL vs Real Sociedad SRL
Vejle Boldklub vs Silkeborg
FK Baranovichi vs BSU Minsk
Saint-Etienne SRL vs Dijon FCO SRL
Merw FK vs Ahal FK
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Kuressaare
Freiburg vs Werder Bremen
FK Isloch Minsk Raion vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi vs Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
Independiente del Valle SRL vs Flamengo SRL
SFK Vrchovina vs Breclav
Hertha BSC SRL vs FC Union Berlin SRL
MFK Frydek Mistek vs Banik Ostrava B
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve
Vega Squadron vs Inactivetv
FK Partizan vs FK Zemun
Isloch Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Udinese SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Brescia SRL vs Verona SRL
Bình Thuan vs CLB Vinh Long
Deportivo Saprissa vs Club Sport Herediano
MFK Karvina vs MFK Frydek Mistek
Pele Warriors vs Royal Bears
Musongati FC vs Athletico Olympic
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Belshina Bobruisk Reserve
SC Internacional RS SRL vs America de Cali SRL
FC Porto SRL vs Boavista SRL
Napoli SRL vs Roma SRL
Vitkovice vs MFK Frydek Mistek
Skra Czestochowa SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
NyanCat FC vs FC Dimonchello
Toulouse SRL vs Saint-Etienne SRL
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Viktoria Plzen
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Slavia Prague vs Vysocina Jihlava
Tigres UANL Esports vs Queretaro Esports
Guadalupe FC vs Limon
FC Slovacko vs Vysehrad
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs DNK FC Dimonchello
CS Cartagines vs LD Alajuelense
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Santos SRL vs Olimpia SRL
SKN St. Polten SRL vs Austria Wien SRL
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Akko
Amiens SRL vs Stade Rennais SRL
CFC Catalonia FC vs PWR Pele Warriors
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Asgabat FK
Werder Bremen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Sporting Braga SRL vs FC Porto SRL
NFK Krumkachy vs Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Emmen SRL vs Ajax SRL
Dinamo BSU FC vs Botsor Brest
Leicester City SRL vs Manchester United SRL
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd Zsory
Belshina Bobruisk vs Vitebsk
Dynamo Moscow SRL vs Orenburg SRL
Ming Chuan University vs Tatung
Manchester City SRL vs Norwich City SRL
B36 Torshavn vs Argja Boltfelag
FK Lida vs FC Oshmyany
Fastav Zlin vs SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Tallinna Kalev vs Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare vs Nomme Kalju
Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL vs FSV Mainz 05 SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs Sparta Rotterdam SRL
Hoffenheim vs Hertha BSC
Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger
Shemyakin Onze vs FC Dimonchello
FK Partizan vs FK Zemun
Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Miedz Legnica vs Legia Warszawa
VEG Vega Squadron vs Ina InactiveTV
Volna Pinsk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tvoroyrar Boltfelag vs Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag
AS Monaco SRL vs Toulouse SRL
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
Denizlispor SRL vs MKE Ankaragucu SRL
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs CLB Lam Dong
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Moreirense SRL
FC Energetik Mary vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
Roma SRL vs Udinese SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs PAOK SRL
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Brodarac
Metz SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
FK Pribram vs Vysehrad
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs RLB Royal Bears
Merw FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
Brondby IF vs SonderjyskE
Nebitci II vs FK Ahal II
Guadalajara Esports vs Monterrey Esports
Vitkovice vs Banik Ostrava
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs RLB Royal Bears
OGC Nice SRL vs Montpellier SRL
Atletico Madrid SRL vs Real Betis SRL
OFI Crete SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
FC Utrecht SRL vs Groningen SRL
Torino SRL vs Lazio SRL
Leganes SRL vs Valencia SRL
Dijon FCO SRL vs Amiens SRL
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo BSU FC
FC Ufa SRL vs Dynamo Moscow SRL
Tigres UANL Esports vs FC Juarez Esports
TSC Backa Topola vs Javor Ivanjica
Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiv Moscow SRL vs CSKA Moscow SRL
Toluca Esports vs Atlas Esports
Shakhter Petrikov vs Polotsk
Managua FC vs Real Esteli
FK Baranovichi vs FK Kronon Stolbtsy
Trabzonspor SRL vs Konyaspor SRL
Tatung vs Hang Yuen
FC Porto SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Aris Thessaloniki SRL vs Olympiacos SRL
Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Feyenoord SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Valencia SRL vs Real Valladolid SRL
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi vs BSU Minsk
KS Cracovia SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
SC Paderborn 07 SRL vs Borussia M'gladbach SRL
Nebitci FT vs Altyn Asyr FK
Jeju United vs Seoul E-Land FC
FC Union Berlin vs Bayern Munchen
BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SC Paderborn 07
Shemyakin Onze vs Inactivetv
Machulishci vs Akademika Kosmos
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs Sagadam FK U21
Club Nacional de Football vs Cronos
Argja Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota
Galatasaray SRL vs Goztepe SRL
Fortuna Sittard SRL vs Ajax SRL
Tondela SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Monterrey Esports vs Atletico de San Luis Esports
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Merw FK
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve
Heracles Almelo SRL vs Groningen SRL
Los Tablones vs Cerro Largo FC
Inactivetv vs Papa Krych Esports
Atletico de San Luis Esports vs FC Juarez Esports
Milan SRL vs Roma SRL
Panathinaikos SRL vs Olympiacos SRL
HB Torshavn vs Eb/Streymur
Royal Bears vs Kabush
FC Twente SRL vs ADO Den Haag SRL
Santos Laguna Esports vs Atlas Esports
PWR Pele Warriors vs RLB Royal Bears
Plaza Colonia vs Club Nacional de Football
Sporting Braga SRL vs Boavista SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs LASK SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
Alanyaspor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
Monarcas Morelia Esports vs Cruz Azul Esports
Zvezda VVS vs Arena
RLB Royal Bears vs DNK FC Dimonchello
Pachuca Esports vs Queretaro Esports
FC Emmen SRL vs FC Utrecht SRL
TSV Hartberg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
Napoli SRL vs SPAL SRL
Atalanta SRL vs Barcelona SRL
MKE Ankaragucu SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Leganes SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Isloch
Sassuolo SRL vs Milan SRL
Eksitek vs Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Sporting Braga SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Ajax SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
FC Kuktosh vs Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe
Lazio SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Bournemouth SRL
Tatung vs Hasus TSU FC
1. FC Union Berlin SRL vs SC Paderborn 07 SRL
Leicester City SRL vs Sheffield United SRL
UFA (Aleksandr Stepin) vs Spartak (Afanasyev A)
Villa Teresa vs CA Penarol
Austria Wien SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Lech Poznan SRL vs Pogon Szczecin SRL
RB Leipzig SRL vs Fortuna Dusseldorf SRL
BATE Borisov Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
Southampton SRL vs Brighton & Hove Albion SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
SL Benfica SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Yeni Malatyaspor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
FC Juarez Esports vs Santos Laguna Esports
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Skra Czestochowa SRL
FC Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Minsk
La Legion vs Racing
Zenit (Ivan Seredenko) vs Akhmat (Tengiz Mambetov)
Deportivo Maldonado vs Ocean Kush
NFC Nyancat FC vs PSG Shemyakin Onze
Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul
Dubl vs Volat Capital
Sochi (Sergey Vanyushin) vs Dinamo (Sarkis Galstyan)
EZ1D 11 Esports vs Shemyakin Onze
Altyn Asyr FK U21 vs Ahal FK U21
Real Esteli U20 vs Juventus Managua U20
Torino SRL vs Udinese SRL
Willem II Tilburg SRL vs Heerenveen SRL
Altyn Asyr FK vs Ahal FK
America Esports vs Atlas Esports
Gn I10I vs Strm Soares
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
CD Santa Clara SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Real Esteli vs Diriangen FC
Rubin Kazan SRL vs Lokomotiv Moscow SRL
Skra Czestochowa SRL vs LKS Lodz SRL
NyanCat FC vs Kazan Esports
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Manchester City SRL
WSG Swaro vs ki Tirol SRL
Team Ruspro vs FC Dimonchello
Monterrey Esports vs FC Juarez Esports
Juventus Managua U20 vs Real Estelí U20
Besiktas SRL vs Kasimpasa SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Milan SRL vs Bologna SRL
FC Koln SRL vs FC Union Berlin SRL
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs FC Utrecht SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Atletico Madrid SRL
Genclerbirligi SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
FK Slutsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
FK Khujand vs Regar-TadAZ
TSV Hartberg SRL vs LASK SRL

Combo Betting Tips

Houston vs San Francisco
Halep S / Strycova B vs Kudermetova V / Pavlyuchenkova A
LA Sparks vs NY Liberty
Zaychenko Valentin vs Chaplyanka Anatoliy
Wiz vs Wyverns
Gold Coast vs Essendon
Molotoboytsy vs AIS Banda
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M vs Isahakyan G / Nikoyan M
Inselsperger Ricardo vs Phaiffer Marcelo
Washington vs Milwaukee
ES Goulette vs Stade Gabesien
Yurchenko Kyrylo vs Ivashkin Aleksander
Southern Tigers vs Flying Leopards
Tampa Bay vs Columbus
Enerdzhi vs Uragan Pro
Adelaide vs Collingwood
Kushnyr Vasiliy vs Gordiy Andrey
Heroes vs Eagles
Sevastova Anastasija vs Begu Irina-Camelia
Milwaukee vs Toronto
NY Liberty vs Las Vegas Aces
Williams Serena vs Pera Bernarda
Trump Judd vs Wilson Kyren
Klavdenkov Alexander vs Kolesnikov Dmitriy
Chicago White Sox vs Cleveland
St Kilda vs Geelong
Kudermetova Veronika vs Bouchard Eugenie
Boston vs Orlando
Shepel Vasiliy vs Zhuravliov Maxim
Isahakyan Sargis vs Isahakyan Gevorg
Salford vs Hull FC
Belskyi Oleksandr vs Molochko Anton
Oklahoma vs Washington
Tokyo Yakult vs Yokohama
Samokysh Kirill vs Filenko Oleh
Wakefield vs Wigan
Kostyuk Marta vs Martincova Tereza
Tyumen vs Dinamo Samara
Melbourne vs Kangaroos
T-Rex BC vs Thai General Equipment
New Orleans vs Washington
Melbourne vs Canterbury
Tyumen vs Dinamo Samara
Mitchell Scott vs Warburton Michael
Brisbane vs Bulldogs
Bears vs Giants
Palauro Ettore vs Stein Paulo
Warrington vs Hull Kingston
Hawkins Barry vs Robertson Neil
Paar Laura-Ioana vs Noskova Linda
Flying Leopards vs Flying Tigers
Marsh Scott vs Justicia Jose
Eagles vs Wiz
Stroh Israel vs Wendell Filipi
Essendon vs G. Western
Karlovic Ivo (Srl) vs Harris Lloyd (Srl)
Empire vs Payp
McGill Anthony vs Clarke Jamie Rhys
South Sydney vs Brisbane
Houston vs LA Lakers
Uhta vs Kprf
Koltsov Boris vs Webster Mark
Gold Coast vs St Kilda
Tigers vs Twins
Eagles-Pro vs Tornado
Kazmirchuk Vadim vs Holoborodko Yevhenii
St. George vs Sydney
Hurkacz Hubert (Srl) vs Karlovic Ivo (Srl)
Selby Mark vs Saengkham Noppon
Beijing Ducks vs Southern Tigers
Geelong vs Kangaroos
Majoros Bence vs Chtchetinine Evgueni
Payp vs Lions
Barry Keane vs Marsh Scott
Chicago vs Dallas
Adelaide vs Melbourne
Generacija vs Yugra Yugorsk
Hokkaido vs Saitama
Higgins John vs Maflin Kurt
Isner John (Srl) vs Kudla Denis (Srl)
Martic Petra vs van Uytvanck Alison
Minnesota vs Pittsburgh
Kovalchuk Nazar vs Danilyuk Nazar
Maguire Stephen vs Gould Martin
Philadelphia vs San Antonio
Auger Aliassime Felix (Srl) vs Schnur Brayden (Srl)
Twins vs Eagles
Murphy Shaun vs Saengkham Noppon
Gorbanenko Alexey vs Oleskevych Olexander
Flying Leopards vs Z. Chouzhou Bank
Memphis vs San Antonio
Fujairah vs Sharjah
Yugra Yugorsk vs Generacija
Foxes vs Panthers
Balakirev Maxim vs Scherbak Andrey
Beijing Ducks vs Quanzhou Bank
O'Sullivan Ronnie vs Un-Nooh Thepchaiya
St Helens vs Catalans
Thiem Dominic (Srl) vs Lajovic Dusan (Srl)
San Francisco vs Texas
Phoenix vs Las Vegas Aces
Adams Martin vs Mitchell Scott
St Kilda vs Sydney
Mosyuk Mikhail vs Omelchuk Ivan
North Queensland vs Canberra
Ural Riders vs Academy
Thiem,Dominic (Srl) vs Gasquet Richard (Srl)
New York Yankees vs Boston
Higgins John vs Stevens Matthew
Beijing Konggu vs Northeast Tigers
LA Lakers vs LA Clippers
Wests vs NZ Warriors
Essendon vs Brisbane
AIS Banda vs Moscow Eshelon
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M vs Isahakyan G / Nikoyan M
Sherrock Fallon vs Brown John
Ural Elevation vs Ural Riders
Pospisil Vasek (Srl) vs Evans Daniel (Srl)
Benes Michal vs Kosiba Dani
Quingdao Eagles vs Shandong Hi-Speed
Tregler Tomas vs Kosiba Daniel
Hiroshima vs Chunichi
Red Fox vs Ural Mountains
St. George vs South Sydney
Jung Jason (Srl) vs Evans Daniel (Srl)
Dunkin Raptors vs Bangkok Tiger Thunder
Auckland Huskies vs Canterbury Rams
Molotoboytsy vs Moscow Eshelon
Rybakov Yuriy vs Boychuk Vladimir
Hokkaido vs Orix
Military vs University
Kay Keelan vs Justicia Jose
Bulldogs vs Richmond
Thiem Dominic (Srl) vs Kohlschreiber Philipp (Srl)
Chaophraya Thunders vs Thai General Equipment
Malashevsky Vladimir vs Gavrilyuk Oleg
Horejsi Miroslav vs Benes Michal
Berkut vs Plamya Pro
Barry Keane vs Burton Stephen
Humbert Ugo (Srl) vs Sock Jack (Srl)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Rishon
Eagles-Pro vs Legion
Fremantle vs Geelong
Eagles vs Wyverns
King Kevin (Srl) vs Ebden Matthew (Srl)
Atlanta vs Dallas
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Galil Gilboa
AIS Banda vs Chetyre Ledokola
Houston vs Seattle
Nikulin Sergey vs Gribkov Alexander
Estonia vs Latvia
Carreno-Busta Pablo (Srl) vs Rublev Andrey (Srl)
Anderson Gary vs van den Bergh Dimitri
Eurasia vs Ural Mountain
Pengfei Tian vs Songsermsawad Akani
Southern Tigers vs Beijing Ducks
Rades vs Dalia Grombalia
Port Adelaide vs St Kilda
Fukuoka vs Hokkaido
Anderson Gary vs Smith Michael
Canberra vs South Sydney
Air Force vs Ural Elevation
Isahakyan G / Nikoyan M vs Poghosyan R / Babajanyan L
Kolodiy Denis vs Vietrov Vitalii
Novak Dennis (Srl) vs Verdasco Fernando (Srl)
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Rishon
Brisbane vs Melbourne
Estonia vs Lithuania
Grace David vs Miah Hammad
G. Western vs Richmond
Lewis Adrian vs van den Bergh Dimitri
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M vs Isahakyan G / Nikoyan M
Prokopcov Dimitrij vs Kosiba Daniel
Empire vs Lions
Carreno-Busta Pablo (Srl) vs Majchrzak Kamil (Srl)
Beijing Ducks vs Beijing Konggu
Academy vs Air Force
Kosiba Daniel vs Bajger Ondrej
Parramatta vs Wests
Monfils Gael (Srl) vs Novak Dennis (Srl)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Taranaki Mountainairs vs Nelson Giants
Sinie Tigry vs Centrovye Kuluturologi
University vs Military
Dalia Grombalia vs Rades
Goncharuk Alexander vs Hudushyn Ihor
Mann Mitchell vs Davison Paul S
Dinos vs Lions
Gurney Daryl vs van der Voort Vincent
Ramos-Vinolas Albert (Srl) vs Laaksonen Henri (Srl)
Quingdao Eagles vs Z. Chouzhou Bank
Beijing Konggu vs Monkey King
Tornado vs Eagles-Pro
Vrablik Jiri vs Olejnik Martin
Smith Michael vs Suljovic Mensur
Hapoel Tel-Aviv vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Nikoghosyan Narek vs Antonyan Edvard
Z. Chouzhou Bank vs Southern Tigers
Ziona vs Hapoel Jerusalem
Penrith vs North Queensland
Wright Peter vs de Sousa Jose
Isner John (Srl) vs Zverev Mischa (Srl)
Carlton vs Port Adelaide
Nelson Giants vs Auckland Huskies
Lisechko Artem vs Hrytsai Andrii
Orix vs Fukuoka
Chiefs vs Highlanders
Beijing Konggu vs Flying Leopards
Unet Holon vs Galil Gilbo
Tohoku vs Saitama
Prokopcov Dimitrij vs Valenta Jan
Melbourne vs Gold Coast
Enerdzhi vs Plamya Pro
Maccabi Rishon vs Maccabi Haifa BC
Nikoyan M. vs Papyan M.
England vs West Indies
Droshchynskyi A. vs Merzlikin V.
Orix Buffaloes vs Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Edhouse R. vs Brown J.
Red Fox vs Ural Mountains
Ghazaryan M. vs Simonyan A.
Moscow Eshelon vs Four Icebreakers
Shenzhen Aviators vs Beijing Ducks
Nelson Giants vs Franklin Bulls
Kay K. vs Cole J.
Rakuten Golden Eagles vs Seibu Lions
Hurkacz H. vs Munar J.
Academy Ural vs Air Force Ural
Nazaretyan E. vs Isahakyan G.
Gudimenko E. vs Merzlikin V.
Moscow Eshelon vs Ice Gang
Marsh Scott vs Portela Diogo
Northeast Tigers vs Liaoning Flying Leopards
Sydney vs Canberra
Evans David vs Webster Mark
Nishioka Yoshihito (Srl) vs Ivashka Ilya (
Seibert Jakub vs Rozinek Vojtech
de Minaur Alex (Srl) vs Darcis Steve (Srl)
Cole Jarred vs Kay Keelan
Payp vs Berkut
Quingdao Eagles vs Jiangsu Dragons
Beijing Konggu vs Shanghai Sharks
Schmiedlova Anna-Karolina vs Kuzmova Viktoria
Hurricanes vs Highlanders
Richmond vs Sydney
Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos
Newcastle vs Parramatta
Klymenko Kostiantyn vs Goncharuk Alexander
Hanshin vs Yokohama
Djokovic Novak (Srl) vs Thompson Jordan (Srl)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Rishon
Otago Nuggets vs Manawatu Jets
Crusaders vs Blues
Molotoboytsy vs AIS Banda
West Coast vs Adelaide
Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G vs Poghosyan R / Isahakyan S
Tigers vs Heroes
Glushko Lina vs Bereznyak Shelly
Brisbane vs Canterbury
Arzanov Dmitry vs Kryshtal Dmytro
Shenzhen Leopards vs Quingdao Eagles
Hapoel Eilat vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Levytskyi Vitalii vs Demchuk Dmitry
South Sydney vs Wests
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy vs Centrovye Kuluturologi
Khvysiuk Andrii vs Trachuk Viktor
Titans vs Alliance
Yomiuri Giants vs Tokyo Yakult
Isahakyan Sargis vs Isahakyan Gevorg
Djokovic Novak (Srl) vs Evans Daniel (Srl)
Beijing Ducks vs Northeast Tigers
Taranaki Mountainairs vs Nelson Giants
Derypaska R. vs Zholubak M.
Nazaretyan E. vs Isahakyan S.
Kopp S. vs Neumayer L.
Hiroshima Carp vs Yokohama Baystars
Anaheim Ducks (HAXXPOWER) vs Edmonton Oilers (ZAZABAK)
Shandong Heroes vs Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
Baghdasaryan G. vs Altunyan K.
Olympiacos VC vs Panathinaikos
Dubois Daniel vs Joyce Joseph
Geelong vs Brisbane
Milwaukee vs Boston
England vs West Indies
Ironi Naharia vs Ironi Nes Ziona
Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Jilin Northeast Tigers
Collingwood vs Hawthorn
Ashdod vs Galil Gilboa
Ural Mountains vs Eurasia
Sevastova Anastasija (Srl) vs Martincova Tereza (Srl)
Auckland Huskies vs Nelson Giants
Semenets Oleksandr vs Zaychenko Valentin
Chiefs vs Hurricanes
Yomiuri Giants vs Chunichi
Melbourne vs Richmond
Barty Ashleigh (Srl) vs Riske Alison (Srl)
Hapoel Tel-Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
Guangsha Lions vs Z. Chouzhou Bank
Ural Riders vs Academy
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M vs Poghosyan R / Babajanyan L
Giron Marcos (Srl) vs Struff Jan-Lennard (Srl)
Edhouse Ritchie vs Warburton Michael
Geelong vs Gold Coast
Hiroshima vs Hanshin
Derevinskiy Dmitriy vs Myronchenko Mykhaylo
Gold Coast vs Cronulla
Ironi Naharia vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Koltsov Boris vs Parletti Dave
Yomiuri Giants vs Chunichi
PAOK vs Panathinaikos
Parramatta vs North Queensland
Shandong Hi-Speed vs Northeast Tigers
Quingdao Eagles vs Shanghai Sharks
Melbourne vs Sydney
Olympiakos vs Foinikas Syroy
Pucar Tomislav vs Horejsi Miroslav
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Ashdod
Taranaki Mountainairs vs Otago Nuggets
Schwartzmann Diego (Srl) vs Majchrzak Kamil (Srl)
Foxes vs Panthers
Kalachevskyi Denis vs Diachenko Viacheslav
Tohoku vs Chiba
Hapoel Eilat vs Galil Gilboa
Stepanyan Mariam vs Simonyan Anahit
PAOK vs Panathinaikos
Barry Keane vs Parletti Dave
Shanghai Sharks vs Flying Tigers
Paire Benoit (Srl) vs Lorenzi Paolo (Srl)
Olympiakos vs Foinikas Syroy
Bajger Ondrej vs Onderka Frantisek
Saitama vs Orix
Barcelona vs Baskonia
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Hapoel Jerusalem
Koltsov Boris vs Parletti Dave
Sedin Volodymyr vs Kozachenko Anatoly
Ural Elevation vs Academy
Shandong Hi-Speed vs Sichuan Whales
Barcelona vs Cb San Pablo Burgos
Crusaders vs Chiefs
Querrey Sam (Srl) vs Rublev Andrey (Srl)
Tovkach Mykola vs Demchuk Igor
Brisbane vs Adelaide
Military vs University
Chiba vs Orix
Khurtak Evgeniy vs Sotnikov Eduard
Manly vs Cronulla
Ludwigsburg vs Alba
Flying Leopards vs Z. Chouzhou Bank
Treschetka Mykolay vs Tovkach Mykola
Brisbane vs Gold Coast
Collins Danielle vs Azarenka Victoria
Inter Movistar vs Palma
Port Adelaide vs West Coast
Academy vs Ural Riders
Klim Vladislav vs Lukatsky Andrey
Tohoku vs Hokkaido
Flying Tigers vs Quingdao Eagles
Melbourne vs NZ Warriors
Military vs Air Force
Levshin Anatoly vs Halynskyi Mykola
Saitama vs Fukuoka
Real Madrid vs Zaragoza
Ruud Casper (Srl) vs Cecchinato Marco (Srl)
Empire vs Payp
Yarovoi Oleksandr vs Volokhov Vladislav
Tohoku vs Hokkaido
Quanzhou Bank vs Shandong Hi-Speed
Valencia vs Burgos
Trump Judd vs Maguire Stephen
Adams Martin vs Sherrock Fallo
Elpozo Murcia vs Palma
Alba vs Oldenburg
Sobko Valentyn vs Krasutskyi Adam
Ural Riders vs Ural Elevation
Monfils Gael (Srl) vs Dzumhur Damir (Srl)
Yomiuri Giants vs Hiroshima
Flying Tigers vs Beijing Ducks
Kolesnikov Dmitriy vs Nikulin Sergey
Struff Jan-Lennard (Srl) vs Kudla Denis (Srl)
Baskonia vs Unicaja
Evans David vs Webster Mark
Gavlas Antonin vs Prokopcov Dimitrij
Murphy Shaun vs Allen Mark
Canterbury Rams vs Auckland Huskies
Yokohama vs Chunichi
Tj Abc Branik A vs Tj Sokol Modrany A
Mannarino Adrian (Srl) vs Gojowczyk Peter (Srl)
Guangsha Lions vs Shanghai Sharks
Lazebny Ruslan vs Yunusov Elshad
Academy vs Ural Elevation
Carreno-Busta Pablo (Srl) vs Carballes Baena Roberto (Srl)
Oldenburg vs Alba
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Rishon
Ogay Sergey vs Petrochenko Dmitry
Ulm vs Ludwigsburg
Thompson Justin vs Mathers Gordon
Cronulla vs Canterbury
Isahakyan Sargis vs Isahakyan Gevorg
Military vs Ural Riders
Yomiuri Giants vs Hanshin
Zaporozhets Dmitriy vs Blashkun Aleksandr
Guangzhou L.L. vs Bayi Rocket
Babenko Pavlo vs Varchenko Mikhail
Day Kayla vs Kalieva Elvina
Beijing Ducks vs Flying Leopards
Sayanov Denis vs Minchenkov Igor
Mitchell Scott vs Nicholson Paul
Burgos vs Real Madrid
Diachenko Ivan vs Yakymchuk Yevhen
Energy vs Ural Mountains
Anderson Kevin (Srl) vs Mahut Nicolas (Srl)
Valencia vs Zaragoza
Baskonia vs Iberostar
Gusev Vitaliy vs Chernetskiy Igor
Bulldogs vs G. Western
Ural Riders vs University
Adams Martin vs Parletti Dave
Yokohama vs Hiroshima
South Sydney vs NZ Warriors
Vrablik Jiri vs Horejsi Miroslav
Chunghwa Telecom vs Taiwan Power
Kvitova Petra (Srl) vs Bencic Belinda (Srl)
Matagalpa vs San Isidro
Mitchell Scott vs Burton Stephen
Horejsi Miroslav vs Bajger Ondrej
Tj Abc Branik A vs Tj Sokol Modrany A
Richmond vs Hawthorn
Eagles vs Twins
Real Madrid vs Gran Canaria
Barcelona vs Joventut
Zinov Nikita vs Govorunets Alexander
Bayern Munich vs Ludwigsburg
Kovpak Egor vs Muliukin Yevhen
Koltsov Boris vs Marsh Scott
Bears vs Lions
Voiny Suomi vs Gladiator
Kovalenko Vladislav vs Kireev Sergey
Maseco vs Trang An Ninh Binh
Goffin David (Srl) vs Gasquet Richard (Srl)
Auger Aliassime Felix (Srl) vs Chardy Jeremy (Srl)
Shagarov Oleg vs Safonov Vladimir
Mnatsakanyan Z / Poghosyan R vs Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G
Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod
Mitchell Scott vs Brown John
Zverev Alexander (Srl) vs Albot Radu (Srl)
Ural Stars vs Eurasia
Tregler Tomas vs Olejnik Martin
Heroes vs Giants
Chunghwa Telecom vs Taiwan Power
Sakkari Maria (Srl) vs Tomova Viktoriya (Srl)
Yanshaev Alexey vs Gribkov Alexander
Cuming Mal vs Fagg Jeremy
Alba vs Ludwigsburg
Horejsi Miroslav vs Olejnik Martin
Berkut vs Vityaz
Fritz Taylor (Srl) vs Haase Robin (Srl)
Qiu, Liang vs Cheaib, Dauud
Thompson Justin vs Coburn Stuart
Rsyan Spartak vs Isahakyan Sargis
St. George vs Cronulla
Matagalpa vs San Isidro
Sushko Denis vs Gusev Vitaliy
University vs Military
Canterbury vs Sydney
Ivy Anthony vs Aguilera Christian
Sydney vs Essendon
Blues vs Hurricanes
Brisbane vs Fremantle
Eagles-Pro vs Uragan Pro
Khoroshko Aleksandr vs Kalenik Sergey
Eagles vs Bears
Bamberg vs Fraport Skyliners
Humbert Ugo (Srl) vs Garin Cristian (Srl)
Miedler Lucas vs Pichler David
Port Adelaide vs Adelaide
Edhouse Ritchie vs Huckvale Adam
South Sydney vs Gold Coast
Jahn Jeremy vs Ehrenschneider Nino
Cuming Mal vs Fagg Jeremy
Enerdzhi vs Berkut
Hudushyn Ihor vs Troian Andrii
Twins vs Giants
Rybarikova Magdalena (Srl) vs Pera Bernarda (Srl)
Taiwan Power vs Taiyuan
Benkowski Hubert vs Wazny Maciej
Justicia, Jose vs Dudbridge, Mark
Geelong vs Hawthorn
Reitspies, David vs David, Petr
Lions vs Titans
Giants vs Eagles
San Isidro vs Matagalpa
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (Srl) vs Gasquet, Richard (Srl)
Manly vs Brisbane
Collingwood vs Richmond
Oldenburg vs Gottingen
Lao, Danielle (Srl) vs Maria, Tatjana (Srl)
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Gusev, Vitaliy vs Chernetskiy, Igor
Dinos vs Bears
Red Fox vs Eurasia
Bluhm, Florian vs Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Koltsov, Boris vs Justicia, Jose
Vianello, Guido vs Haynesworth, Don
Sonego, Lorenzo (Srl) vs Haase, Robin (Srl)
Mnatsakanyan Z / Poghosyan R vs Rsyan S / Isahakyan S
Giants vs Eagles
Konecny, Tomas vs David, Petr
Titans vs Payp
Ludwigsburg vs Fraport Skyliners
Watson, Heather (Srl) vs Swan, Katie (Srl)
Shapovalov, Denis (Srl) vs Brown, Dustin (Srl)
Ural Mountains vs Ural City
Tarnavsky, Vadim vs Shevcov, Uriy
Matagalpa vs Jinotega
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Qiu, Liang
O`Shea, Tony vs Richardson, James
Tj Sokol Praha Kosire B vs Tj Orion Praha B
Stamann Cody vs Kelleher Brian
Ural Elevation vs Academy
Canberra vs Newcastle
Vechta vs Ludwigsburg
Parsadanyan, Raisa vs Simonyan, Anahit
Viten Orsha vs Vrz Gomel
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Nadal, Rafael (Srl)
Hogan, Paul vs O`Shea, Tony
Menifield, Alonzo vs Clark, Devin
Jinotega vs Matagalpa
Choinski, Jan vs Naw, Hazem
Galkan vs Gyrat
Arzanov, Dmitry vs Zaitsev, Andrii
Kopp, Sandro vs Neumayer, Lukas
Robertson, Jimmy vs Chuan Leong, Thor
Jenkins, Andy vs Kay, Keelan
Bears vs Tigers
Gubskaya, Ekaterina vs Andreeva, Lilia
Davis, Lauren (Srl) vs Pliskova, Karolina (Srl)
Gaynyuk, Vladimir vs Gusev, Vitaliy
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Heroes vs Twins
Ural Stars vs Energy
Struff, Jan-Lennard (Srl) vs Nadal, Rafael (Srl)
Melbourne vs South Sydney
Tricole, Thibault vs Butler, Larry
Penrith vs NZ Warriors
Bluhm, Florian vs Gonzalez, Eduardo
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Kyrgios, Nick (Srl)
Koltsov, Boris vs Webster, Mark
Konecny, Tomas vs Kleprlik, Jakub
Matagalpa vs Jinotega
Weissborn, Tristan vs Thiem, Moritz
Ural Stars vs Red Fox
Selby, Mark vs Walker, Lee
Klaasen, Jelle vs Anderson, Gary
Sevastova, Anastasija (Srl) vs Halep, Simona (Srl)
Michalus, Alexander vs Matcyk, Andrey
Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan S vs Rsyan S / Isahakyan S
Richardson, James vs Chaney, Joe
Energy vs Ural City
Kuzin, Aleksandr vs Ivanov, Evgeniy
Twins vs Lions
San Isidro vs Costa Caribe
Del Potro, Juan Martin (Srl) vs Nadal, Rafael (Srl)
Wilkinson, Carl vs Clayton, Jonny
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Happek, Sven
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Kohlschreiber, Philipp (Srl)
Shagarov, Oleg vs Serebrennikov, Alexandr
Waites, Scott vs Wilkinson, Carl
Kyrgios, Nick (Srl) vs Schwartzmann, Diego (Srl)
Dinos vs Wyverns
Vrablik, Jiri vs Martinko, Tomas
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Ural Elevation vs Academy
Holt, Michael vs Heathcote, Louis
Turner, Laura vs O`Shea, Tony
Seibert, Jakub vs Martinko, Tomas
Erler, Alexander vs Weissborn, Tristan
Road Warriors vs Lions
Evans, David vs Hubbard, James
Academy vs Military
Lesnaya V / Mikhalkova A vs Diptan M / Zharka Y
Sabalenka, Aryna (Srl) vs Alexandrova, Ekaterina (Srl)
Chaplyanka, Anatoliy vs Kryshtal, Dmytro
San Isidro vs Tipitapa
Tipitapa vs San Isidro
University vs Military
Thompson, Justin vs Osborne, Tina
Kovorotushin, Evgeniy vs Mashtakov, Alexander
Stalitsa Minsk vs Viten Orsha
Puetz, Tim vs Broska, Florian
Galkan vs Binagar Asgabat
Real Esteli vs Jinotega
Rybakov, Yuriy vs Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
Zolotye Drakony vs Chernye Grifony
Vardanian, Davit vs Antonyan, Edvard
Bears vs Giants
Herewini, Darren vs Winstanley, Lorraine
Del Potro, Juan Martin (Srl) vs Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (Srl)
Academy vs Military
Matagalpa vs Bonanza
Searle, Ryan vs Larsson, Daniel
Novak, Dennis vs Erler, Alexander
Titans vs Vityaz
Adams, Martin vs Kay, Keelan
Heroes vs Wiz
Isahakyan, Sargis vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Ural Elevation vs Air Force
Rodionov, Jurij vs Andrejic, Marko
Kay, Keelan vs Koltsov, Boris
Bluhm, Florian vs Chamorro, Miguel
Svitolina, Elina (Srl) vs Putintseva, Yulia (Srl)
Bayern Munich vs Ulm
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Uragan Pro vs Legion
Kleprlik, Jakub vs David, Petr
Strycova, Barbora (Srl) vs Maria, Tatjana (Srl)
Anderson, Gary vs Humphries, Luke
San Isidro vs Tipitapa
de Minaur, Alex (Srl) vs Zverev, Mischa (Srl)
Osborne, Tina vs Chaney, Joe
Diyas, Zarina (Srl) vs Konta, Johanna (Srl)
Sedlak, Vitezslav vs Smejda, Michal
Vardanian, Davit vs Nikoghosyan, Narek
Durrant, Glen vs Tabern, Alan
Thiem, Dominic (Srl) vs Simon, Gilles (Srl)
Misevra, Vadim vs Lukander, Daniil
Legion vs Enerdzhi
Koltsov, Boris vs Sherrock, Fallon
Wiz vs Tigers
Taiyuan vs Taiwan Power
King, Kevin vs Pasha, Nathan
Evans, David vs Edhouse, Ritchie
Turchenko, Dmitriy vs Shtaer, Arkadiy
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Pichler, David vs Kopp, Sandro
Antonyan, Edvard vs Apriyan, Ernest
Bunting, Stephen vs de Decker, Mike
Gurlushikchi vs Binagar Asgabat
Bears vs Wyverns
Brisbane vs Fremantle
Thiem, Dominic vs Miedler, Lucas
Young, Donald vs Roelofse, Ruan
Teteruk, Michael vs Kapinus, Rodion
Narkevich, Yaroslav vs Riman, Edward
Adams, Martin vs Fitton, Darryl
Wright, Peter vs Murray, Ryan
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Sarma, Sergey vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Empire vs Titans
Gonzalez, Eduardo vs Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Veenstra, Richard vs O`Shea, Tony
Melzer, Jurgen vs Hampel, Lenny
Sunrisers Hyderabad SRL vs Delhi Capitals SRL
Gelhardt, Luca vs Choinski, Jan
Taylor, Phil vs Sherrock, Fallon
Kawahara, Lucas vs Pereira, Leandro
Thompson, Justin vs Coburn, Stuart
Juigalpa vs Tipitapa
Gusev, Vitaliy vs Naumovich, Vladimir
Gest, Yan vs Raitsov, Vadim
Oshea, John vs Osborne, Tina
Yamamoto, Vitor vs Matsuo, Alexandre
Kenya Chinese Amateur vs US
Collins, Danielle vs Tomljanovic, Ajla
Gnoevoy, Kirill vs Naumovich, Vladimir
Kay, Keelan vs Askew, Jason
Zverev, Alexander (Srl) vs Tiafoe, Frances (Srl)
Reaktivnye Bizony vs Snezhnye Medvedi
Gomilko, Oleksandr vs Sokoltsov, Yevhenii
Dinos vs Eagles
Fairy Dragon vs US
Millman, John (Srl) vs Chardy, Jeremy (Srl)
Rubtsov, Eduard vs Moroz, Kostiantyn
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Zverev, Alexander (Srl) vs Dimitrov, Grigor (Srl)
Empire vs Vityaz
Cole, Jarred vs Warburton, Michael
Chaney, Joe vs Winstanley, Lorraine
Twins vs Wiz
Tregler, Tomas vs Vrablik, Jiri
Riske, Alison vs Tomljanovic, Ajla
Williams, Jim vs Pace, Stacey
Millman, John (Srl) vs Johnson, Steve (Srl)
Adams, Martin vs Webster, Mark
Burdakov, Andrey vs Komendant, Yuriy
Dimitrov, Grigor (Srl) vs Londero, Juan Ignacio (Srl)
Bonanza vs Leon
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Academy vs University
Mischenko, Vladislav vs Varlamov, Oleg
Wiz vs Eagles
Winstanley, Lorraine vs O`Shea, Tony
Koltsov, Boris vs Sherrock, Fallon
Sarma, Sergey vs Gaynyuk, Vladimir
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Shapovalov, Denis (Srl) vs Norrie, Cameron (Srl)
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Gonzalez, Eduardo
Gawlas, Adam vs Smejda, Michal
Sahakyan, Andranik vs Apriyan, Ernest
University vs Air Force
Ferro, Fiona (Srl) vs Benoit, Marie (Srl)
Michalus, Alexander vs Matcyk, Andrey
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Gonzalez, Eduardo
Mumbai Indians SRL vs Jamaica Tallawahs SRL
Chernetskiy, Igor vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Parks, Alycia vs Livianu, Jessica
Winstanley, Lorraine vs Tricole, Thibault
Herewini, Darren vs Turner, Laura
Kucera, Stanislav vs Seibert, Jakub
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Heroes vs Wyverns
Coric, Borna (Srl) vs Dellien, Hugo (Srl)
Mannarino, Adrian (Srl) vs Zapata Miralles, Bernabe (Srl)
Ural Stars vs Energy
Naida, Alexander vs Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
Edhouse, Ritchie vs Justicia, Jose
Univeriste Douala vs Ecole de Basket Dla
Monfils, Gael (Srl) vs Pouille, Lucas (Srl)
Konecny, Tomas vs Horejsi, Miroslav
Ural Raiders vs Military
Wright, Peter vs Ratajski, Krzysztof
Carazo vs El Rama
Sewing, Sofia vs Jovic, Jovana
Kuznetsov, Ihor vs Kolesnik, Petro
Cheaib, Dauud vs Henninger, Marius
Zhenjiang Black Panther vs Jiubiao
Foxes vs Panthers
Rafikov, Rafael vs Lukander, Daniil
Wiz vs Lions
Chunghwa Telecom vs Taiwan Power
Cullen, Joe vs Brooks, Bradley
Le Nkam Basketball vs Ecole de Basket Dla
Sokolov, Sergey vs Havrylov, Iurii
Wiz vs Lions
Gurlushikchi vs Gara Altyn
Hovanhannisyan, Melkon vs Nikoghosyan, Narek
Evans, David vs Mitchell, Scott
Alliance vs Molot
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Bautista Agut, Roberto (Srl)
North Queensland vs Gold Coast
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Shulepov, Maksym vs Voronenkov, Vladimir
Henderson, John vs Meikle, Ryan
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Seibert, Jakub
Rsyan, Spartak vs Nazaretyan, Edgar
Koltsov, Boris vs Sherrock, Fallon
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Berrettini, Matteo (Srl)
Juigalpa vs Bonanza
Eagles vs Giants
Choinski, Jan vs Junaid, Rameez
Noppert, Danny vs Henderson, John
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Prokopcov, Dimitrij vs Kleprlik, Jakub
Smith, Michael vs Van Duivenbode, Mike
Rubtsov, Eduard vs Tridukh, Igor
Ural Raiders vs Air Force
Vickery, Sachia vs Mandlik, Elizabeth
Kings Town vs Serp I Molot
Trofimov, Nikita vs Diachenko, Viacheslav
Ecole de Basket Dla vs Univeriste Douala
Mosyuk, Mikhail vs Diachenko, Viacheslav
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Raonic, Milos (Srl)
BNTU Minsk vs HC Gomel
AIS Banda vs Moscow Eshelon
Smith, Justin vs Hubbard, James
Voronenkov, Vladimir vs Levshin, Anatoly
Foxes vs Panthers
Heroes vs Lions
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Lepchenko, Varvara vs Zarazua, Renata
Monk, Arron vs Fitton, Darryl
Nadal, Rafael (Srl) vs Cilic, Marin (Srl)
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Seibert, Jakub
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Isahakyan, Sargis
University vs Academy
Nikoghosyan, Narek vs Vardanian, Davit
Univeriste Douala vs Volcanic Warriors Buea
Dinos vs Wiz
Broneboici vs Kings Town
Khakhamidi, Pavel vs Kosarev, Semen
Klymenko, Kostiantyn vs Semenets Sergey
Academy vs Air Force
Raonic, Milos (Srl) vs Norrie, Cameron (Srl)
Reactivatory vs Serp I Molot
De Sousa, Jose vs Thornton, Robert
Konecny, Tomas vs Horejsi, Miroslav
Carazo vs Jinotega
Taiyuan vs Taiwan Power
Energetik 2 vs Euroopt
Lions vs Tigers
Kalachevskyi, Denis vs Kanunnikov, Ilya
Talyp vs Gurlushikchi
Rsyan, Spartak vs Nazaretyan, Edgar
Serp I Molot vs Kings Town
Jovic, Jovana vs Livianu, Jessica
Isahakyan, Sargis vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Academy vs Military
Heroes vs Eagles
Moscow Eshelon vs Chetyre Ledokola
Matagalpa vs Chinandega
Gaynyuk, Vladimir vs Naumovich, Vladimir
Martinez, Carlos (Col) vs Wojcik, Jakub
Nijman, Wessel vs Mitchell, Scott
Avakimyan, Davit vs Nazaryan, Mushegh
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Yarovoi, Oleksandr vs Volokhov, Vladislav
Eubanks, Sijara vs Moras, Sarah
Chernetskiy, Igor vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Noppert, Danny vs Noguera, Jesus
Schachter, Noah vs Gregg, Perry
Royal Challengers Bangalore SRL vs Jamaica Tallawahs SRL
Broneboici vs Kings Town
Bears vs Wiz
Tregler, Tomas vs Horejsi, Miroslav
Sulim, Aleksandr vs Borodachev, Aleksander
Tigers vs Heroes
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Thiem, Dominic (Srl) vs Rublev, Andrey (Srl)
San Isidro vs Matagalpa
Ngannou, Francis vs Rozenstruik, Jairzinho
Dukhovenko, Oleksandr vs Cherepnin, Maksym
Kings Town vs Reactivatory
Chunghwa Telecom vs Taiwan Power
Keys, Madison (Srl) vs Mladenovic, Kristina (Srl)
Andreescu, Bianca (Srl) vs Kozlova, Kateryna (Srl)
Academy vs Military
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Rsyan, Spartak
Federer, Roger (Srl) vs Garin, Cristian (Srl)
Hassan, Benjamin vs Werner, Jean-Marc
Simon, Ricky vs Borg, Ray
Red Fox vs Ural Stars
Wattimena, Jermaine vs Michael, John
Cherepnin, Maksym vs Sazhnev, Vitalii
Wiz vs Giants
Broneboici vs Reactivatory
Chernetskiy, Igor vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (Srl) vs Coric, Borna (Srl)
Wyverns vs Eagles
Durrant, Glen vs van der Meer, Vincent
Briedis, Maris vs Dorticos, Yunier
Luque, Vicente vs Price, Niko
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Tregler, Tomas vs Seibert, Jakub
Broneboici vs Kings Town
Faze Clan vs Godsent
Team Secret vs Ninjas In Pyjamas
Vici Gaming vs Newbee
Reactivatory vs Serp I Molot
Hero vs GK Gaming
University vs Military
Sengoku Gaming vs Detonation Focusme
Virtus.pro vs Winstrike Team
Voronenkov, Vladimir vs Levshin, Anatoly
Carazo vs Boaco
Brown, Dustin vs Hassan, Benjamin
SPQR Felipe I5I vs Evertonb7
Esports of Macao China vs Crown Watcher
Vakhrushev, Victor vs Polusmuak, Valentin
Team Heretics vs The Dice
AIS Banda vs Moscow Eshelon
Royal Never Give Up vs Team Aster
Fenerbahce Esports vs Team Aurora
Academy vs Military
Levshin, Anatoly vs Naplyokov, Aleksey
Bonanza vs Leon
Seoul Dynasty vs Hangzhou Spark
El Rama vs San Isidro
Mikhailik, Yana vs Yureneva, Olga
Vici Gaming vs Ytg
Virtus.pro vs Cyber Legacy
Flamengo Esports vs Furia Uppercut
Air Force vs Academy
Borodachev, Aleksander vs Rubtsov, Eduard
All Knights vs Isurus Gaming
Grigoryan, Erik vs Sahakyan, Andranik
OG vs Og Seed
Team Liquid vs Furia Esports
Konecny, Tomas vs Kleprlik, Jakub
NY Excelsior vs Shanghai Dragons
FC Schalke 04 vs K1Ck Esports Club
Mousesports vs Energypot Wizards
ahq E-Sports Club vs HK Attitude
Kosarev, Semen vs Shtaer, Arkadiy
Leones vs Tipitapa
Keen Gaming vs Sparking Arrow Gaming
Hanfmann, Yannick vs Haerteis, Johannes
RW vs Hero
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Big vs Sprout
Seorabeol Gaming vs Sandbox Gaming
Energy vs Ural Mountains
Vici Gaming vs CDEC Gaming
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Nemecek, Jakub
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Krbashyan, Erik
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Wenger, Nico
Plyushch, Pavel vs Gusev, Vitaliy
Venture Galaxy vs Cha Bu Duo
Special vs Stats
Muliukin, Yevhen vs Skhabitsky, Sergey
Team Secret vs Team Liquid
Serp I Molot vs Kings Town
Invictus Gaming vs Funplus Phoenix
Yulon Luxgen Dinos vs Taiwan Beer
Sheiko, Andrey vs Susha, Sergey
Burdelnyy, Sergey vs Smyk, Vasil
Alternate Attax vs Esport Rhein-Neckar
GK Gaming vs AG Super Play
Team VSG vs Mighty Tiger Gaming
Nigma vs Ninjas In Pyjamas
Virtus.pro vs Hellraisers
Vodafone Giants vs Ldlc
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Seibert, Jakub
Dis vs Zuhro
Naida, Alexander vs Hnoievoi, Roman
Shutov, Egor vs Filichev, Ilya
Crown Watcher vs ESC 729
Supermassive Esports vs Team Aurora
Keen Gaming vs Royal Never Give Up
Tregler, Tomas vs Seibert, Jakub
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Sokoltsov, Yevhenii vs Buianover, Hennadii
Mighty Tiger Gaming vs ESC 729
Broneboici vs Reactivatory
Kubrak, Serhii vs Derevianko, Artem
Yulon Luxgen Dinos vs Taiwan Beer
TNC Pro Team vs Geek Fam
Prodigy Esports vs Redemption Poa
Kobets, Vitalii vs Buianover, Hennadii
Air Force vs Military

HT-FT Betting Tips

FC Zbrojovka Brno vs SK Lisen
Rosengard vs Linkopings FC
Fakel Voronezh vs Baltika Kaliningrad
Roa vs Valerenga
Managua FC U20 vs Chinandega U20
FK Jelgava vs Rigas Futbola Skola
Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita
Skala IF vs B36 Torshavn
Shanghai SIPG vs Wuhan Zall
Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup
Cherkaschyna vs MFK Mykolaiv
WFC Lokomotiv Moscow vs WFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Wolverhampton Wanderers SRL vs Sevilla SRL
FC Chomutov vs FK Usti Nad Labem
US Monastir vs Hammam-Lif
Albukairiya vs Al-Jabalain
Dainava Alytus vs FK Riteriai
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera
High Quality United vs Paro United FC
Chongqing Dangdai vs Qingdao Huanghai QPG
Sitra Club vs Al-Tadhmon
Zorka-BSU vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk
Ekenas IF vs Gnistan
FC Dila Gori vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Afula
Changnyeong WFC vs Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels
Laz St. Petersburg vs Khimik Koryazhma
Deportivo Ocotal vs Managua FC
Wydad Athletic Club vs Olympique Khouribga
Al-Jazeera Jordan vs Al Aqaba
Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dinamo Batumi
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FCI Levadia Tallinn
Banik Ostrava B vs 1 SC Znojmo FK
Boeung Ket vs Bati Academy
Sangju Sangmu vs Busan I Park
Druzhba Maykop vs Anzhi Makhachkala
Hibernian WFC vs Heart of Midlothian WFC
FK Macva Sabac vs FK Crvena zvezda
DAC Dunajska Streda vs SKF Sered
Karlbergs BK vs Enkopings SK
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Flora Tallinn U21
JBK Pietarsaari vs FC Kiisto
Floya vs Kvik Halden
Vardar Skopje vs FK Borec
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dynamo Bryansk
Livingston vs Hibernian
Miami FC vs FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Halmstads BK vs GAIS Goteborg
Queensland Lions vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings
University College Dublin vs Shamrock Rovers II
FK Tukums 2000/TSS vs Valmiera FK
FK Zalgiris vs FK Banga Gargzdai
Renaissance Zemamra vs Hassania Agadir
Shabab Al Ordun vs FC Maan
FC Gagra vs FC Zugdidi
Klubi 04 vs Grankulla IFK
Bosonohy vs FC Kurim
FC Minsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Fulham United vs Adelaide University
Tianjin TEDA vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Treze vs Botafogo PB
Itrottarfelag Fuglafjardar vs NSI Runavik
FC Espoo II vs Atlantis II
Tindastoll vs IA Akranes
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Floresti
Basel SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Nkana FC vs Nakambala Leopards
MZKS Arka Gdynia vs ZKS Olimpia Elblag
FK Novi Pazar vs FK Partizan Belgrade
Paris Saint-Germain vs Sochaux
Inter SRL vs Getafe SRL
Mjallby AIF U19 vs Malmo FF U19
Oita Trinita vs Gamba Osaka
KTP vs MyPa
Concordia vs Tubarao
Dinamo BSU FC vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk
Manchester United vs LASK
Hammarby IF vs Falkenbergs FF
Al-Qadisiyah vs Al-Khaleej
Stenungsunds IF vs FC Trollhattan
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Brandenburger SC
De Treffers vs NEC Nijmegen
Raasiku FC Joker vs Paide Linnameeskond III
Young Boys vs FC St. Gallen 1879
Paide Linnameeskond U21 vs Nomme Kalju U21
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC vs Linkopings FC
Inhulets Petrove vs Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Istiklol vs MMF
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo San Lorenzo
Egersund vs Nardo
FK Zalgiris vs FK Kauno Zalgiris
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Samtredia
FC Kiisto vs GBK Kokkola
Skala IF vs Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag
Electricite du Cambodge vs Boeung Ket
Internacional vs Esportivo
Mitchelton FC vs Souths United FC
Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset
Tallinna JK Legion vs Paide Linnameeskond
FK Zeljeznicar vs Velez Mostar
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers FC
Beijing Sinobo Guoan vs Wuhan Zall
Brescia vs Sampdoria
FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Novi Pazar
Dynamo Bryansk vs Orenburg
Sol de America vs Nacional Asuncion
Real Esteli U20 vs Deportivo Ocotal U20
FC Floresti vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Kapfenberger SV vs Austria Wien II
Santos vs Ponte Preta
Tractor vs Paykan
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers
Dacia Buiucani vs FC Speranta
FC Tighina vs FC Sireti
Ispe FC vs Hantharwady United FC
Resovia Rzeszow vs Stal Rzeszow
IFK Goteborg U19 vs Mjallby AIF U19
PSV Eindhoven vs VV UNA
FC Kose vs Saue JK
KR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir Reykjavik
FS Metta/Lu vs FK Liepaja
Vaxjo DFF vs Umea IK
Alftanes vs Reynir Sandgerdi
Sao Paulo vs Mirassol
Norrby IF vs AFC Eskilstuna
Swansea City vs Brentford
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs FK Kukesi
Capalaba FC vs Moreton Bay United Jets
Botafogo PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Warkaus JK II vs Kings Kuopio
Fylkir vs Breidablik Kopavogur
Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Lazio SRL vs Brescia SRL
Vittsjo GIK vs IK Uppsala
CE Carroi vs FS La Massana
Confianca vs Sergipe
Lions FC vs South West Queensland Thunder FC
Warta Poznan vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Al-Futowa vs Al-Jaish SC
Botsor Brest vs Neman Grodno
Coimbra EC vs Tombense
Argja Boltfelag vs Itrottarfelag Fuglafjardar
Valerenga IF II vs Fredrikstad FK
Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels vs Seoul City WFC
Magni vs UMF Grindavik
FF Jaro vs MyPa
Paide Linnameeskond U21 vs Voru FC Helios
Bahia vs Fluminense de Feira
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Smolevichi
AGF vs Brondby IF
Palmeiras vs EC Agua Santa
Pumas UNAM vs Queretaro
Portimonense vs CD Aves
Newcastle United vs Liverpool
SL Benfica vs Sporting CP
Pitea IF vs Vaxjo DFF
Chuncheon FC vs Gyeongju KHNP
NK Inter Zapresic SRL vs HNK Hajduk Split SRL
Al-Sadd vs Al Khor
Stal Mielec vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Vard Haugesund vs Sotra SK
Dacia Buiucani vs FC Codru Lozova
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs FC Smolevichi Reserve
Brisbane Strikers vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
FC Kontu vs FC Kuusysi
Aviron Bayonnais FC vs AC Ajaccio
GNK Dinamo Zagreb SRL vs NK Varazdin SRL
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Lustenau
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
KR Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur Women
Quang Nam vs Sai Gon
Ankara Demirspor vs Tuzlaspor
Rosengard vs KIF Orebro DFF
1.FK Pribram SRL vs FK Teplice SRL
Nykopings BIS vs IF Karlstad Fotboll
Valour FC vs Forge FC
Vitebsk Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Lazio vs Cagliari
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs Argja Boltfelag
Haukar Hafnarfjordur vs IR Reykjavik
Ferencvarosi TC vs MFK Frydek Mistek
FC Rostov vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Cardiff City vs Hull City
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane City U20
Atletic Club Escaldes vs FC Ordino
KF Llapi vs KF Ferizaj
ASK Bravo vs Rudar Velenje
Sampdoria SRL vs Genoa SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC
FK Tukums 2000/TSS vs Rigas Futbola Skola
HK/Vikingur vs Volsungur
Bobruichanka Bobruisk vs Botsor Brest
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Crvena zvezda
FC Porto SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kyiv
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Maritimo SRL
OLS Oulu vs VIFK
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs FC Nomme United
Skive IK vs HB Koge
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
FC Liefering vs Grazer AK
Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelona
KF Vllaznia vs FK Kukesi
Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Skra Czestochowa SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Flora Tallinn
FC Minsk Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Yokohama FC vs Kawasaki Frontale
Mjondalen vs Bodo/Glimt
Gimhae City FC vs Cheonan City FC
Verona SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Persepolis vs Foolad Khuzestan
Vitebsk vs FC Smolevichi
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Skenderbeu
Adelaide Comets FC vs Salisbury Inter
SJK Seinajoki vs IFK Mariehamn
NK Slaven Belupo SRL vs NK Inter Zapresic SRL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stal Mielec
SC Mannsworth vs ASK Marienthal
Rubin Kazan SRL vs FC Rostov SRL
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Leganes SRL
Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF
Atletico Cearense vs Pacajus
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Jk Tabasalu
Kakheti Telavi vs Chikhura Sachkhere
Zob Ahan vs Machine Sazi Tabriz
Miedz Legnica vs GKS Belchatow
SPAL SRL vs Inter SRL
SC Cambuur vs Harkemase Boys
Roma vs Hellas Verona
Valencia SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Mito Hollyhock vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Valur Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag II vs Argja Boltfelag II
Manchester City vs Bournemouth
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka
Ulsan Hyundai vs Gyeongju KHNP
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Orenburg SRL
FC Linkoping City vs Skovde AIK
CD Santa Clara vs CD Aves
Luton Town vs Queens Park Rangers
Fotbal Trinec vs Dukla Praha
MZKS Arka Gdynia vs Gornik Zabrze
Atalanta SRL vs Brescia SRL
Sepsi OSK vs Chindia Targoviste
Manchester United SRL vs Southampton SRL
Asane vs Ranheim IL
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag II vs Argja Boltfelag II
Livorno vs Spezia
Gangwon FC vs Gwangju FC
FK Tukums 2000/TSS vs Riga FC
Ilves 2 vs FC Espoo
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Maitland FC
EB/Streymur vs Havnar Boltfelag
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion
Fluminense vs Flamengo
Kristiansund BK vs Stabaek Fotball
CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
Cagliari vs Lecce
SK Dnipro-1 vs FC Lviv
Linkopings FC vs Djurgardens IF DFF
Liverpool SRL vs Burnley SRL
HJK Helsinki vs TPS
Las Palmas vs Mirandes
Pardubice vs Vysehrad
FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Codru Lozova
Roasso Kumamoto vs Cerezo Osaka U23
Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond
KTP vs Musan Salama
Real Madrid SRL vs Deportivo Alaves SRL
Adelaide City vs FFSA NTC
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
FC Elva vs FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FC Pohu vs HerTo
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC vs Vaxjo DFF
Sporting CP SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Chrobry Glogow
Kolbotn vs Avaldsnes
Valur Reykjavik vs IBV
Tondela SRL vs FC Porto SRL
UTA Arad vs Turris Turnu Magurele
CE Carroi vs Atletic Club Escaldes
Aston Villa SRL vs Manchester United SRL
KF Trepca '89 vs Vushtrria
Carpi vs Alessandria
Maardu Linnameeskond II vs Maarjamae FC Igiliikur
Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza
Besiktas SRL vs Kasimpasa SRL
NK Tabor Sezana vs NK Maribor
Riga FC vs FS Metta/Lu
AEK Athens vs OFI Crete
AC Horsens vs Hobro
Atalanta vs Sampdoria
Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare
Young Boys vs FC Thun
Fotbal Trinec vs Pardubice
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Flora Tallinn
Barcelona SRL vs Espanyol SRL
BY Torpedo vs Racing Belarus
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Strumska Slava
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Chiasso
Lecce SRL vs Lazio SRL
FC Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FC Buxoro
Watford SRL vs Norwich City SRL
Kari Akranes vs Kordrengir
Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce
Extremadura UD vs Cadiz
Brentford vs Charlton Athletic
Fatih Karagumruk vs Boluspor
Tottenham SRL vs Everton SRL
Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Damash Gilan FC
AE Larisa vs Panionios
Moreirense vs Sporting CP
Triglav Kranj vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Inter SRL vs Bologna SRL
FK Kaspyi Aktau vs Kairat Almaty
Potenza vs Catanzaro
Aris Thessaloniki vs AEK Athens
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Granit Mikashevichi vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Seongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Sion
Liverpool vs Aston Villa
Hradec Kralove vs FK Usti Nad Labem
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Inter Zapresic
Lernayin Artsakh FC vs FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul
Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Sporting Braga vs CD Aves
Sassuolo vs Lecce
Volna Pinsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Chelsea SRL vs Watford SRL
Perugia vs Pordenone
Atletico Madrid SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
Rosenborg Kvinner vs Lillestrom SK Kvinner
FC Dinamo Auto vs FC Floresti
FK Tukums 2000/TSS vs FS Metta/Lu
Roma SRL vs Udinese SRL
Macae Esporte vs Fluminense
Ashdod SC vs Hapoel Hadera
Real Sociedad SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Umraniyespor vs Eskisehirspor
Bangu vs Cabofriense
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Busan I Park vs Hwaseong FC
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Tobol Kostanay vs FK Kaspyi Aktau
NK Inter Zapresic vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FC Lahti vs HJK
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Olympiacos vs OFI Crete
Inter SRL vs Brescia SRL
Lokomotiv Moscow SRL vs Krylya Sovetov SRL
OKS Odra Opole vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
HNK Gorica vs HNK Hajduk Split
Reading vs Brentford
Genoa SRL vs Juventus SRL
Spezia vs Pisa
Fylkir Reykjavik vs Grotta
Quang Nam vs Viettel
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Spartaks vs FK Ventspils
AIK vs Malmo FF
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Suduva Marijampole
Espanyol vs Real Madrid
Gorodeya vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Vasco da Gama vs Macae Esporte
SGS Essen-Schonebeck vs Bayern Munchen
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs KA Akureyri
Paykan vs Persepolis
Udinese SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Slovan Liberec SRL vs Banik Ostrava SRL
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC
Rosengard vs Vittsjo GIK
Spartak Moscow SRL vs FC Ufa SRL
Ujpest vs Kaposvari Rakoczi
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Bayern Munchen II
FC Haka vs HJK
FC Kuressaare vs Flora Tallinn
FC Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sevilla vs Real Valladolid
Juventus SRL vs Lecce SRL
HNK Rijeka SRL vs HNK Gorica SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Krylya Sovetov SRL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs OKS Odra Opole
Dinamo Batumi vs Kakheti Telavi
Rosenborg BK vs Bodoe/Glimt
NK Varazdin SRL vs NK Inter Zapresic SRL
Real Betis SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Rayo Vallecano vs Sporting Gijon
Deportivo Alaves SRL vs Osasuna SRL
Inter SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
FK Suduva Marijampole vs FK Panevezys
Nafta vs NS Mura
Newcastle United SRL vs Aston Villa SRL
Preuben Munster vs FSV Zwickau
FK Varnsdorf vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
IK Start vs Molde FK
Albacete Balompie vs Las Palmas
Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
Croatia SRL vs Scotland SRL
Sparta Praha SRL vs Banik Ostrava SRL
Ahli Al Khalil vs Hilal Al-Quds
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fram Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik
Sporting San Jose vs AD Juventud Escazucena
SKN St. Polten vs WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC Porto vs Boavista
Elche CF vs Deportivo La Coruna
Genoa SRL vs Parma SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Burnley SRL
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Afula
Seoul City WFC vs Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels
Asane vs Sotra SK
Fiorentina vs Brescia
Vasco da Gama vs Macae Esporte
Atalanta vs Sassuolo
Altay SK vs Akhisarspor
NK Maribor vs Rudar Velenje
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs Skala IF
FC Nomme United vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Viktoria Plzen vs FK Jablonec
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe Stara Zagora
Belshina Bobruisk vs BATE Borisov
Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandria
Simba SC vs Mwadui FC
FC Istiklol vs Istaravshan
Kosovo SRL vs France SRL
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan
FK Jezero vs FK Mornar Bar
FC Prishtina vs Dukagjini
KR Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur
Dynamo Brest vs Gorodeya
Bayern Munchen vs Freiburg
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Sandnes Ulf vs Vard Haugesund
Bangu vs Flamengo
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny
Chin United vs Yangon United
Olympic Star vs Les Lierres
Sweden SRL vs Northern Ireland SRL
Hilal Al-Quds vs Ahli Qalqilya
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs Dak Lak
FC Wil 1900 vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Throttur Reykjavik vs Valur Reykjavik
Ecuador SRL vs Qatar SRL
BK Hacken vs Malmo FF
FK Vozdovac vs FK Radnik Surdulica
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Stjarnan vs FH Hafnarfjordur Women
Sporting CP SRL vs Tondela SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Arsenal SRL
Fortuna Hjorring vs FC Thy - Thisted
GNK Dinamo Zagreb SRL vs NK Slaven Belupo SRL
IF Brommapojkarna vs Sandvikens IF
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs FC Elva
FC Minaj vs Dynamo Kyiv
Hansa Rostock vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Tampereen Ilves vs HJK Helsinki
KF Feronikeli vs KF Ballkani
LASK SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Titograd Podgorica
Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munchen
CD Aves SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs OKS Odra Opole
Al Quwwat Al Falistinia vs Shabab Al Amari
Víkingur Gota II vs Argja Boltfelag II
FK Silute vs Dziugas Telsiai
Kosovo (SRL) vs Portugal (SRL)
CSKA-Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Fayzkand Vose
TiPS Vantaa vs TPS
Viktoria Zizkov vs Fotbal Trinec
IFK Osteraker FK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale
EIF Akademi vs Toukolan Teras
Hwacheon KSPO FC vs Seoul City WFC
Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FK Kolubara Lazarevac vs FK Zlatibor
FC Alashkert II vs FC Van
Víkingur Reykjavik vs Fjolnir Reykjavik
Karlbergs BK vs Fagersta Sodra IK
Breidablik Kopavogur vs Grotta
Azam FC vs Mbao FC
Helsingor vs Middelfart
FC Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Pakhtakor Tashkent
Paide Linnameeskond vs Narva Trans
NK Maribor vs NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Slavia Praha vs Fastav Zlin
FK Partizan vs FK Cukaricki
IFK Norrkoping vs Kalmar FF
AaB vs FC Midtjylland
Besiktas vs Antalyaspor
Ahal FK vs Asgabat FK
FC Gorki vs SMI Autotrans
FC Honka vs Tampereen Ilves
Fortuna Hjorring vs VSK Aarhus
UMF Tindastoll vs UMF Samherjar
Havnar Boltfelag vs Skala IF
Pardubice vs FK Varnsdorf
NS Mura vs NK Tabor Sezana
Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
FK Podgorica vs FK Kom Podgorica
Gyeongju KHNP vs Changwon City
Fenerbahce SRL vs Kayserispor SRL
Mutenice vs 1 SC Znojmo FK
Mash Al Mubarek vs FC Buxoro
Hviti Riddarinn vs UMF Selfoss
Sporting CP SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
Persebaya Surabaya vs PSM Makassar
NK Varazdin vs HNK Rijeka
NSI Runavik vs Argja Boltfelag
KF Apolonia Fier vs FK Kukesi
B36 Torshavn II vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Kufstein vs SV Hall
NK Istra 1961 SRL vs HNK Hajduk Split SRL
Vitkovice vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim
BKMA Yerevan vs FC Alashkert II
Becamex Binh Duong vs Hai Phong
LASK SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
FK Mornar Bar vs FK Bokelj Kotor
FC Porto SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Mas Taborsko vs FC Pisek
Sparta Praha SRL vs FC Opava SRL
Bayern Munchen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Racing Club SRL vs Estudiantes de Merida SRL
DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Wolfsburg
FK Jablonec vs MFK Karvina
LKS Lodz vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan SRL vs Pogon Szczecin SRL
FC Torpedo Yerevan vs FC Van
FC Saarbrucken vs Bayer Leverkusen
Vaasan Palloseura vs VIFK
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Slovan Bratislava U19 vs FK Senica U19
Club BolIvar SRL vs Guarani SRL
FC Torpedo Yerevan vs FC Van
Al-Jaish SC vs Al Jazeera Hasakah
FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21 vs Sagadam FK U21
AD Juventud Escazucena vs Sporting San José
FC West Armenia vs FC Ararat Yerevan II
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Musongati FC vs Inter Stars
Isbjorninn Kopavogur vs Bjorninn Reykjavik
MKS Bytovia Bytow vs Gryf Wejherowo
Ingolstadt vs Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Limon FC vs CS Cartagines
SC Freiburg vs FF USV Jena
FC Prishtina vs KF Ferizaj
FC Energetik Mary vs Ahal FK
Rio Ave SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs Hertha BSC SRL
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Chuncheon FC
Tvoroyrar Boltfelag vs Havnar Boltfelag
Vitosha Bistritsa vs CSKA Sofia
RB Leipzig vs SC Paderborn 07
Young Boys vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Suwon FC vs Hyochang FC
FK Panevezys vs FK Suduva Marijampole
VfL Wolfsburg vs FFC Frankfurt
FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Radnik Surdulica
HNK Hajduk Split SRL vs NK Inter Zapresic SRL
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 II vs Binh Phuoc U19
Asgabat FK U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
Selfoss vs Snaefell
FK Nevezis Kedainiai vs Zalgiris B Vilnius
FK Zlatibor vs FK Trayal Krusevac
NK Celje vs Rudar Velenje
Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Belchatow
SFK Vrchovina vs FK Velke Mezirici
Debreceni VSC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi
Palmeiras SRL vs Club Bolivar SRL
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 vs FC Nomme United
Smolevichi Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Georgia (SRL) vs Belarus (SRL)
FC Noah vs FC Alashkert
SL Benfica SRL vs Tondela SRL
Odds BK vs IK Start
Banik Ostrava SRL vs Viktoria Plzen SRL
DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs SC Sand
Resovia Rzeszow vs Blekitni Stargard
FK Partizani Tirane vs KF Skenderbeu
Sparta Praha SRL vs FK Teplice SRL
Paide Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn
FSV Gutersloh vs VfL Wolfsburg
KF Ballkani vs KF Feronikeli
LASK SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
FK Vojvodina vs FK Mladost Lucani
FK Jablonec SRL vs Slovan Liberec SRL
FC Prishtina vs KF Drenica
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag II vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim
Ashdod SC vs Hapoel Raanana
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Tampereen Peli-Toverit
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Wigry Suwalki
Ahal FK vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
FK Pribram SRL vs Slavia Praha SRL
Phu Yen U19 vs Binh Dinh U19
KR Reykjavik vs Keflavik
Skala IF vs NSI Runavik
Hapoel Akko vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Altyn Asyr FK vs FC Energetik Mary
Sai Gon U19 vs Thanh Pho Can Tho U19
1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig
Midtjylland vs AC Horsens
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju
Bobruichanka Bobruisk vs FC Minsk
Lech Poznan SRL vs KS Lechia Gdansk SRL
Nykobing FC vs FC Roskilde
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FC Minsk Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
SC Paderborn 07 SRL vs Borussia Dortmund SRL
HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek
Wisla Plock vs MKS Korona Kielce
Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi TC
Rukh Brest FC Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
Gimhae City FC vs Yangju Citizen
Song Lam Nghe An vs Ba Ria Vung Tau
FC Nomme United vs FC Elva
FK Kom Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic
Gwangju FC vs Ulsan Hyundai
FK Baranovichi vs Chayka Zelva
Bayern Munchen vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec
Flora Tallinn U21 vs FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Daegu FC SRL vs Sangju Sangmu SRL
Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjelland
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Dunav Ruse
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK Varnsdorf
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Guadalupe FC vs Municipal Perez Zeledon
VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Koln
Viborg FF vs Skive IK
Tishreen SC vs Al-Jaish SC
Maritimo SRL vs Benfica SRL
AS Kigali vs Gasogi United
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs EB/Streymur
Deportivo Saprissa vs Limon FC
Rapid Wien vs SV Horn
Internacional SRL vs Gremio SRL
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs Nebitci FT U21
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Sagadam FK U21 vs Ahal FK U21
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SRL vs FC Koln SRL
TB Tvoeroyri vs B36 Torshavn
Kalcer Radomlje vs ASK Bravo
AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Barrio Mexico
CD Aves SRL vs Moreirense SRL
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slovan Liberec
Austria Wien vs TSV Hartberg
RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC
CLB Vinh Long vs TRE TP HO Chi Minh
Miedz Legnica vs Legia Warszawa
Pardubice vs 1. SK Prostejov
FK Pribram (SRL) vs FC Banik Ostrava (SRL)
Inter Stars vs Musongati FC
JK Tulevik Viljandi II vs Raplamaa JK
Club Sport Herediano vs Guadalupe FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim
CLB Dong Thap vs Hai Phong
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL vs SC Freiburg SRL
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeju United
Budapest Honved vs MTK Budapest
FK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
Tartu JK Tammeka III vs Tallinna JK Legion II
Granada SRL vs Athletic Bilbao SRL
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Sai Gon
Juventus SRL vs Roma SRL
Hasus TSU FC vs Red Lions FC
Altyn Asyr FK vs Sagadam FK
Argja Boltfelag vs Havnar Boltfelag
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Daegu FC
Legia Warszawa SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Sparta Rotterdam SRL vs PEC Zwolle SRL
Zorka-BSU vs ABFF WU-19
Gimhae City FC vs Jeonju FC
Metz SRL vs Angers SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Hang Yuan vs Taichung Blue Whale
FC Gorki vs Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Deportivo Alaves SRL vs Barcelona SRL
B36 Torshavn vs Skala IF
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC
Partizan Beograd vs FK Zemun
Espanyol SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Laanemaa Haapsalu
FK Vitebsk Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves
SFK Vrchovina vs Breclav
Guarani SRL vs Tigre SRL
FC Kobenhavn vs OB
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
San Carlos vs ADR Jicaral Sercoba
Karvina vs Frydek-Mistek
Musongati FC vs Athletico Olympic
Juventus SRL vs Torino SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk (R) vs Belshina Bobruisk (R)
SL Benfica SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Montpellier SRL vs Lille OSC SRL
Hradec Kralove vs Nachod-Destne
Parma SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
FK Vojvodina vs OFK Backa
Slovacko vs Trinec
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tulevik Viljandi
Slavia Prague vs Vysocina Jihlava
SL Benfica SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Sagadam FK vs Nebitci FT
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Metz SRL
FC Kuressaare vs Nomme Kalju
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
Flora Tallinn vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs CD Aves SRL
TSV Hartberg SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
AS Monaco SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
Cagliari SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Ahal FK U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
Kayserispor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
Feyenoord SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Traktor vs Goryn
Moreirense SRL vs Tondela SRL
Sagadam FK U21 vs Nebitci FT U21
Vitesse SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck
Verona SRL vs SPAL SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Osasuna SRL
Taichung Futuro FC vs Red Lions FC
Vikingur Gota II vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Slavia Mozyr vs Dyush-3 Stanles Pinsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana
Tallinna JK Legion vs Levadia Tallinn
Tvoeroyri vs KI Klaksvik
FC Minsk vs Zorka-BSU
RB Leipzig vs Freiburg
Hualien vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
FC Osipovichi vs Phoenix
Lazio SRL vs Brescia SRL
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs Metz SRL
FK Partizan vs FK Zemun
BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Real Valladolid SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs PAOK SRL
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs CLB Lam Dong
RKC Waalwijk SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Ajax SRL vs PEC Zwolle SRL
Roma SRL vs Udinese SRL
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Balkan vs Ahal FC
Inter SRL vs Brescia SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Tondela SRL
Merw FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Mas Taborsko
Vitkovice vs Banik Ostrava
Sevilla SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
LASK SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs Heracles Almelo SRL
Nimes Olympique SRL vs Bordeaux SRL
Osasuna SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
WSG Swarovski Tirol SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Angers SRL vs Toulouse SRL
CD Aves SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Sivasspor SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Khanh Hoa U21 vs Ben Tre FC U21
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul
Dynamo Brest 1960 vs Ivatsevichi
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Dnepr Mogilev vs Viktoria Maryina Gorka
FC Porto SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Argja Boltfelag vs NSI Runavik
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Montpellier SRL
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Sevilla SRL
FC Smolevichi vs BATE Borisov
Dnepr Rogachev vs FK Bumprom
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
NSI Runavik vs Tvoeroyri
Galatasaray SRL vs Goztepe SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs SC Freiburg SRL
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Merw FK
Slask Wroclaw SRL vs LKS Lodz SRL
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserve
AEK Athens SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Toulouse SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
Havnar Boltfelag vs EB/Streymur
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve
Alanyaspor SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
FK Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
OFI Crete SRL vs PAOK SRL
Parma SRL vs Inter SRL
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Sporting Braga SRL vs Boavista SRL
Napoli SRL vs SPAL SRL
Volat Capital vs Curva Nord
FC Porto SRL vs Marítimo SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Orenburg SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Heerenveen SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Denizlispor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
Flyeralarm Admira SRL vs WSG Swarovski Tirol SRL
MKE Ankaragicu SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Altyn Asyr FK vs Asgabat FK
Chelsea SRL vs Norwich City SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Bournemouth SRL
Eksitek vs Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Sevilla SRL vs Eibar SRL
Lazio SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Ajax SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Sporting Braga SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Konyaspor SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
CSKA Moscow SRL vs Rubin Kazan SRL
Hang Yuan vs Taichung Blue Whale
FC Gorki vs Shakhter Petrikov
West Ham United SRL vs Watford SRL
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs FSV Mainz 05 SRL
Dijon FCO SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Atletico Madrid SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
SMI Autotrans vs Dnepr Mogilev
Sparta Rotterdam SRL vs Willem II Tilburg SRL
Goztepe SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Akhmat Grozny SRL vs Zenit St. Petersburg SRL
FC Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Minsk
AS Monaco SRL vs Metz SRL
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Sassuolo SRL vs Juventus SRL
Ajax SRL vs FC Twente SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Inter SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Real Estelí U20 vs Juventus Managua U20
CD Aves SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Ural Yekaterinburg SRL vs Tambov SRL
VVV-Venlo SRL vs AZ Alkmaar SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Krylya Sovetov SRL
Bologna SRL vs Juventus SRL
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Manchester City SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
Besiktas SRL vs Kasimpasa SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs Portimonense SRL
Juventus Managua U20 vs Real Esteli U20
VVV-Venlo SRL vs ADO Den Haag SRL
Hang Yuen vs Hasus TSU FC
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Orenburg SRL vs CSKA Moscow SRL
InStat vs Zapad 3
Caykur Rizespor SRL vs Kayserispor SRL
Genoa SRL vs Lecce SRL
Leganes SRL vs Sevilla SRL
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs NFK Krumkachy

Correct Score Betting Tips

Tigres UANL vs Puebla
FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Palmeira vs ACD Potiguar
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora Tallinn U21
FC Zugdidi vs Merani Martvili
Tochigi SC vs Fagiano Okayama
FK Suduva Marijampole vs FK Zalgiris
Al Taqadom vs Al Nojoom
Nafta vs NK Krsko
Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits
Rubin Kazan SRL vs Lokomotiv Moscow SRL
NK Krka vs Rudar Velenje
FC Emmen vs Groningen
Pardubice vs Bohemians Praha 1905
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Ashdod SC
FC Zugdidi vs FC Rustavi
Londrina vs Criciuma
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1. HFK Olomouc vs FC Slovan Rosice
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Maardu Aliens
Jeju United vs Chungnam Asan FC
Gremio vs Fluminense
Ural Yekaterinburg SRL vs Dynamo Moscow SRL
Kristianstad FC vs Osterlen FF
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua vs Dalian Pro
Esteghlal Tehran vs Sepahan S.C.
Sogndal IL vs HamKam
Haras El Hodoud vs Al-Masry
Al-Hilal Saudi vs Al-Fateh
Helsingborgs IF vs IFK Norrkoping
Pumas UNAM vs Juarez FC
FC Ufa vs FC Krasnodar
Santos vs Red Bull Bragantino
FC Rosengard vs Eslovs BK
TSC Backa Topola vs FK Zlatibor
FK Renova vs FC Struga Trim Lum
FC Maan vs Al Wihdat
Gamba Osaka U23 vs Azul Claro Numazu
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Kazincbarcika SC
Al-Qadisiyah vs Ohod Club
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tallinna JK Legion
Operario Ferroviario vs Figueirense
Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu
Deportivo USMP vs Deportivo Municipal
Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Royal Antwerp FC vs Royal Excel Mouscron
FK Tuzla City vs FK Krupa
Montana 1921 vs Arda Kardzhali
Hebei China Fortune vs Chongqing Dangdai
Al Riffa vs Manama Club
Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Comets
Atromitos Athens vs PAOK
Inhulets Petrove vs Rukh Lviv
Lindome GIF vs Utsiktens BK
Al Taqadom vs Al Thoqbah Club
Ural Youth vs Dynamo Moscow Youth
Al-Gharafa vs Al Khor
Guairena FC vs Nacional Asuncion
Tampere United vs Saaksjarven Loiske
Guarani vs River Plate de Asuncion
NK Solin vs NK Zagora Unesic
Philadelphia Union II vs New York Red Bulls II
Al-Jabalain vs Al-Kawkab
Al Aqaba vs Al Sareeh
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Akko
FC Torpedo Kutaisi vs Kakheti Telavi
Musan Salama vs Ekenas IF
Coritiba vs Athletico Paranaense
Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FC
Al-Nassr vs Al-Hilal Saudi
Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua
Carajas EC PA vs Paragominas
AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu
Dorogi FC vs Soroksar SC
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al Sareeh
FC Milsami-Orhei vs FC Dinamo Auto
Moghreb Tetouan vs Raja Club Athletic
Sol de America vs 12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Dijon vs Strasbourg
Shabab Al Ordun vs Al Faisaly
EIF Akademi vs Tikka
Atlas vs Pumas UNAM
Al-Fateh vs Al-Fayha
Umea vs Dalkurd FF
Spartaks vs Rigas Futbola Skola
Ramtha SC vs AL Ahli Jordan
WIT Georgia vs FC Gagra
Santos Laguna vs CD Guadalajara
Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Musan Salama
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs K. Beerschot V.A.
Gorodeya vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Daegu FC
Chongqing SWM vs Tianjin TEDA
Bologna vs Torino
US Monastir vs Club Africain
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Wil 1900
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Turris Turnu Magurele
Juarez FC vs Club Necaxa
Ljungskile SK vs Halmstads BK
Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
Viitorul Constanta vs Sepsi OSK
FC Alania Vladikavkaz vs SKA-Khabarovsk
FK Banga Gargzdai vs FK Riteriai
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Persepolis
HJK vs KuPS
Incheon United vs Gwangju FC
Boston United vs Altrincham
Brottur Vogar vs KF Fjallabyggdar
BK Forward vs IF Karlstad Fotboll
Sportivo Luqueno vs River Plate de Asuncion
KFUM Oslo vs Asane
Dziugas Telsiai vs FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Athlone Town vs Wexford FC
Zob Ahan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
Virtus Entella vs Cittadella
FC Lugano vs Servette
Artstars vs BY Torpedo 2
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua vs Shenzhen Kaisa
CN Marcilio Dias vs Criciuma
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv vs Inhulets Petrove
Difaa Hassani El-Jadidi vs RS Berkane
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer
FC Prishtina vs KF Ballkani
FC Minaj vs Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
SHB Da Nang vs Hai Phong
Torino SRL vs AS Roma SRL
Tokyo Verdy vs Albirex Niigata
Novo Hamburgo vs Gremio
KF Skenderbeu vs FK Partizani Tirane
Sarpsborg 08 vs Haugesund
Sampdoria vs AC Milan
Portland Timbers vs FC Cincinnati
Tuzlaspor vs Manisa FK
Inter SRL vs Napoli SRL
RKS Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica
FC Zugdidi vs FC Aragvi Dusheti
Atletico de San Luis vs Juarez FC
Sandnes Ulf vs Ullensaker Kisa
12 de Octubre de Itaugua vs Guairena FC
Somaspor vs Pazarspor
NSI Runavik vs Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag
Pordenone vs Salernitana
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Jeju United
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugava Daugavpils
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Zweigen Kanazawa
KF Flamurtari vs SC Gjilani
B71 Sandoy vs FC Hoyvi­k
Servette vs Neuchatel Xamax
IK Sirius vs Malmo FF
Henan Jianye vs Jiangsu Suning
SPAL vs Torino
West Ham United vs Aston Villa
Valmiera FK vs Riga FC
Oleksandria vs Mariupol
Halmstads BK vs Akropolis IF
Tokyo Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata
PK-35 Vantaa vs Aland United
Paide Linnameeskond vs FCI Levadia Tallinn
Fremad Amager vs Vejle Boldklub
BATE Borisov Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Seongnam FC vs Gangwon FC
Denizlispor vs MKE Ankaragucu
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Volyn Lutsk
Sapa Helsinki 3 vs NJS II
Al-Gharafa vs Al-Arabi SC
Frosinone vs Benevento
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Klagenfurt
HNK Gorica vs NK Slaven Belupo
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu JK Tammeka
FC Torpedo Kutaisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Wil 1900 vs FC Aarau
Orgryte IS vs Degerfors IF
FC Milsami-Orhei vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol
HK Kopavogur vs Breidablik Kopavogur
Helsingborgs IF vs Orebro SK
FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls
Barcelona B vs CD Badajoz
FC Petrocub vs Dacia Buiucani
General Diaz vs Sportivo San Lorenzo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo vs NK Maribor
Lecce vs Brescia
FC Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny
Brentford vs Barnsley
Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix
Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Basel
FC Honka vs Inter Turku
Watford SRL vs Manchester City SRL
US Monastir vs US Tataouine
Breidablik Kopavogur vs Valur Reykjavik
Turris Turnu Magurele vs Petrolul Ploiesti
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor vs Artvin Hopaspor
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Saturn Moscow Region
Rosenborg BK II vs Vard Haugesund
Juventus SRL vs Lazio SRL
Sporting Gijon vs Huesca
Ankara Demirspor vs Sakaryaspor
Parma SRL vs Sampdoria SRL
Piast Gliwice vs KS Cracovia
FK Banga Gargzdai vs FK Suduva Marijampole
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk
IF Elfsborg vs Djurgardens IF
Sevilla vs Valencia
Brescia vs SPAL
MKE Ankaragucu vs Antalyaspor
Barnsley vs Nottingham Forest
Spartaks vs FK Jelgava
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Ryukyu
Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Lamia 1964
MyPa vs KPV
Yeovil Town vs Barnet
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Sangju Sangmu vs Daegu FC
Gaziantep FK vs Kasimpasa
Swansea City vs Bristol City
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Badajoz
Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
SV Ried vs Wacker Innsbruck
Extremadura UD vs Sporting Gijon
Pordenone vs Cosenza
Leicester City SRL vs Sheffield United SRL
NS Mura vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Flora Tallinn U21 vs Tartu JK Tammeka U21
Southampton vs Brighton Hove Albion
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid
Stabaek Fotball vs Sarpsborg 08
Varbergs BoIS vs Mjallby AIF
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Sion
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
Olympique Lyonnais vs Rangers
Moreirense SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
Jeju United vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings
UTA Arad vs Petrolul Ploiesti
Aris Thessaloniki vs Panathinaikos
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Slask Wroclaw
HB Koge vs Fremad Amager
FC Lugano vs FC Thun
Birmingham City vs Charlton Athletic
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Krasnodar
FC Porto vs Sporting CP
FK Riteriai vs FK Banga Gargzdai
WIT Georgia vs FC Rustavi
FC Fredericia vs Kolding IF
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Noah
West Bromwich Albion vs Fulham
KF Feronikeli vs KF Ballkani
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
Hobro vs Lyngby BK
Elche CF vs Albacete Balompie
Crotone vs Pordenone
FC Prishtina vs FC Drita
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
MKE Ankaragucu SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Udinese vs Sampdoria
Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Toronto FC vs DC United
Bursaspor vs Menemen Spor
AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Brage
Jeju United vs Bucheon FC 1995
NK Maribor vs NK Celje
Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF
FC Basel vs Young Boys
Watford vs Newcastle United
FC Dila Gori vs Merani Tbilisi
Volos NFC vs Atromitos Athens
Esteghlal Tehran vs Tractor
Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock
NK Domzale vs ASK Bravo
Gyeongnam FC vs Seoul E-Land FC
Balikesirspor vs Eskisehirspor
FC Noah vs FC Ararat-Armenia
Spezia vs Cosenza
Busan I Park vs FC Seoul
FK Partizani Tirane vs KF Tirana
SV Horn vs Austria Klagenfurt
FC Smolevichi vs Isloch Minsk Raion
KaaPo Kaarina vs Atlantis FC
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Kakheti Telavi
FK Kom Podgorica vs FK Jezero
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Espoon Tikka vs HPS
Rubin Kazan SRL vs FC Krasnodar SRL
Albacete Balompie vs Sporting Gijon
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Juventus SC vs Figueirense
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi
Renate vs Novara
FC Drita vs KF Feronikeli
FC Speranta vs Zimbru Chisinau
FC Rostov vs FC Ufa
SC Gjilani vs FC Prishtina
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs Havnar Boltfelag
SD Ponferradina vs CD Lugo
Bristol City vs Hull City
Boavista vs Maritimo
RoPS vs HIFK
Austria Wien vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Real Betis vs Osasuna
Rukh Lviv vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Portugal SRL vs Czech Republic SRL
CS Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti
Basaksehir SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Niroye Zamini Tehran vs Havadar Tehran
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Afturelding vs Magni
Tambov vs Akhmat Grozny
Milan vs Juventus
Luton Town vs Barnsley
Ostersunds FK vs Mjallby AIF
FC Noah vs FC Shirak Gyumri
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
Kongsvinger vs Tromso IL
Wisla Plock vs Gornik Zabrze
Grankulla IFK vs FC Espoo
Skive IK vs FC Fredericia
Fotbal Trinec vs Sokolov
SKU Amstetten vs FAC
Malaga vs Albacete Balompie
Tondela vs FC Famalicao
FC Ufa vs Ural Yekaterinburg
Middlesbrough vs Queens Park Rangers
Odds BK vs Haugesund
Chungnam Asan FC vs Gyeongnam FC
Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
KR Reykjavik vs Víkingur Reykjavik
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FSV Zwickau
Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians Praha 1905
Austria Klagenfurt vs FC Juniors OO
Numancia vs Extremadura UD
Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir F.K.
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace
FC Aarau vs FC Lausanne-Sport
Cremonese vs Pescara
MKS Korona Kielce vs MZKS Arka Gdynia
HamKam vs Kongsvinger
Kapfenberger SV vs Wacker Innsbruck
Sheffield United vs Tottenham
Huesca vs Las Palmas
Helsingborgs IF vs Mjallby AIF
Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Grudziadz
Istanbulspor vs Akhisarspor
PAOK vs AEK Athens
Deportivo Alaves SRL vs Granada SRL
Boluspor vs Hatayspor
GKS Tychy vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
FCI Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju
FC Roskilde vs Vendsyssel FF
Malmo FF vs Djurgardens IF
FC Rostov vs FC Krasnodar
Real Betis vs Villarreal
Bournemouth vs Newcastle United
Uruguay SRL vs Paraguay SRL
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Rheindorf Altach vs Austria Wien
FC Politehnica Iasi vs FC Hermannstadt
Adanaspor vs Altinordu
KS Cracovia SRL vs Pogon Szczecin SRL
Varbergs BoIS vs Falkenbergs FF
Volos NFC vs PAS Lamia 1964
Czech Republic SRL vs Spain
Foolad Khuzestan vs Machine Sazi Tabriz
Nykobing FC vs Hvidovre IF
Beroe Stara Zagora vs Levski Sofia
Botafogo vs Cabofriense
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Vitebsk
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu
FC Kobenhavn vs FC Midtjylland
Basaksehir F.K. vs Galatasaray
Numancia vs Real Oviedo
Wehen Wiesbaden vs FC St. Pauli
SK Brann vs Rosenborg BK
Halmstads BK vs Jonkopings Sodra
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya Luhansk
NK Tabor Sezana vs ASK Bravo
FK Pohronie vs FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC
Pianese vs Pergolettese
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC
Grazer AK vs FC Dornbirn
Ostersunds FK vs IFK Norrkoping
Menemen Spor vs Boluspor
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Chemnitzer FC
Austria Lustenau vs SV Horn
Gwangju FC vs Pohang Steelers
Cremonese vs Cosenza
BK Hacken vs IF Elfsborg
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Chelsea SRL vs Manchester City SRL
Avenir Rejiche vs EGS Gafsa
Hvidovre IF vs Fremad Amager
Viking FK vs Mjondalen
Sydvest 05 vs FA 2000
FC Honka vs FC Lahti
Sweden SRL vs Poland SRL
Sekzia Ness Ziona vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sepsi OSK vs FC Politehnica Iasi
Foolad Khuzestan vs Esteghlal Tehran
Aris Thessaloniki vs AEK Athens
SK Lisen vs Sokolov
Rapid Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg
Vitoria Setubal SRL vs Rio Ave SRL
Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Plock
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
Chemnitzer FC vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Flambeau du Centre vs Ngozi City
Pyunik II vs Ararat-Armenia II
CD Lugo vs Malaga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Teplice
FC Elva vs Flora Tallinn U21
FC Ilves vs FC Haka
Sporting Gijon vs Real Oviedo
IK Brage vs GIF Sundsvall
NSI Runavik vs Havnar Boltfelag
AE Larisa vs Volos NFC
Villarreal SRL vs Sevilla SRL
Switzerland SRL vs Turkey SRL
KS Cracovia vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
FK Liepaja vs FS Metta/Lu
FSV Zwickau vs Ingolstadt
Vejle Boldklub vs Hvidovre IF
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split
IFK Norrkoping vs Djurgardens IF
Brondby IF vs FC Kobenhavn
Konyaspor vs Sivasspor
CF Fuenlabrada vs Numancia
Fremad Amager vs Skive IK
RKS Radomiak Radom vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FK Dinamo Vranje vs FK Kabel Novi Sad
ASK Bravo vs NS Mura
Balikesirspor vs Menemen Spor
Getafe vs Eibar
Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest
Pordenone vs Venezia
Portugal SRL vs Germany SRL
FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj
Granada SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Elche CF vs Girona
Throttur Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs FC Bunyodkor
FC Vsetin vs Fastav Zlin B
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Smolevichi
FK Vojvodina vs FK Partizan
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Klagenfurt
KF Tirana vs KF Vllaznia
MKE Ankaragucu SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Al Wahda SC vs Al Taliya
Real Madrid SRL vs Valencia SRL
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Parnu JK Vaprus
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Colchester United vs Exeter City
Alcorcon vs Sporting Gijon
Hradec Kralove vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Ruzomberok
Havnar Boltfelag vs Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag
Ho Chi Minh City vs Viettel
Flora Tallinn vs FCI Levadia Tallinn
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Miedz Legnica
Busan I Park vs Daegu FC
Chindia Targoviste vs Viitorul Constanta
TSV Hartberg vs Rapid Wien
Ascoli vs Cremonese
VfB Stuttgart vs SV Sandhausen
Markez Balata vs Mosaset Al Bireh
AD Juventud Escazucena vs Sporting San Jose
France SRL vs Germany SRL
SKN St. Polten vs SV Mattersburg
CD Lugo vs Real Zaragoza
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Inter Zapresic
Viking FK vs Bodo/Glimt
Budapest Honved vs Ferencvarosi TC
AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasteras SK
FC Ararat Yerevan vs Lori FC
Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios
Falkenbergs FF vs BK Hacken
KF Vllaznia vs KF Bylis Ballsh
FC Noah vs FC Ararat-Armenia
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion
SD Ponferradina vs Elche CF
Astra Giurgiu vs Gaz Metan Medias
KF Skenderbeu vs KF Laci
Viitorul Constanta vs FC Politehnica Iasi
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn
Karlsruher SC vs VfB Stuttgart
Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid
FK Bokelj Kotor vs FK Otrant-Olympic
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Akko
FK Zemun vs OFK Backa
Sokolov vs Vitkovice
Hvidovre IF vs Viborg FF
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
OKS Odra Opole vs Warta Poznan
Sangju Sangmu vs Pohang Steelers
FK Macva Sabac vs FK Spartak Subotica
Hobro vs AC Horsens
Atromitos Athens vs PAS Lamia 1964
Holstein Kiel vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Lviv
Sepsi OSK vs FC Hermannstadt
SC Paderborn 07 vs Werder Bremen
Leganes SRL vs Real Valladolid SRL
Granada SRL vs Getafe SRL
Ahal FK U21 vs Asgabat FK U21
Turkey vs Italy
Ahli Al Khalil vs Thagafi Tulkarem
GKS Jastrzebie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Masis FC
KF Flamurtari vs KF Ballkani
Gorodeya vs FK Slutsk
Universitatea Craiova vs FC Boto?ani
CF Fuenlabrada vs Tenerife
MFK Chrudim vs Vysocina Jihlava
Argja Boltfelag II vs Havnar Boltfelag II
Altyn Asyr FK U21 vs Nebitci FT U21
Club Libertad SRL vs Independiente Medellin SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Sporting San Jose vs AD Juventud Escazucena
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Ashkelon
FK Partizan vs FK Crvena zvezda
Libertas vs Zvezda VVS
Vitoria Setubal SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
FCSB vs FC Voluntari
Wisla Krakow vs Rakow Czestochowa
FC Slovacko vs Bohemians Praha
FK Jezero vs FK Drezga
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Horn
Vitoria de Setubal vs CD Santa Clara
Dinamo Living Air vs Arena
Independiente del Valle SRL vs Barcelona SC SRL
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 vs Dak Lak U19
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs FC Famalicao SRL
SKN St. Polten vs Flyeralarm Admira
Stabaek Fotball vs Odds BK
Zaglebie Lubin SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
QNK Quang Nam U19 vs Song Lam Nghe An U19
Al-Ittihad vs Hutteen SC
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 vs Flora Tallinn U21
Lori FC vs FC Shirak Gyumri
Guadalupe FC vs ADR Jicaral Sercoba
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju FC
FC Lviv vs SK Dnipro-1
KR Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
FK Riteriai vs FK Banga Gargzdai
FC Elva vs Maardu Linnameeskond
MZKS Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Osijek
AC Horsens vs Brøndby IF
Rapid Wien vs SK Sturm Graz
Belshina Bobruisk vs Dinamo Minsk
Aris Thessaloniki vs OFI Crete
Pogon Szczecin vs KS Cracovia
Vitebsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserve
Flyeralarm Admira SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
FK Dinamo Vranje vs FK Zemun
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Raanana
Mezokovesd Zsory vs Paksi
Slovan Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav
SV Meppen vs Hansa Rostock
Busan I Park vs Sangju Sangmu
SV Horn vs FC Liefering
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Elseremo Brumov
Ho Chi Minh City U19 vs Khanh Hoa U19
Incheon United SRL vs Gangwon FC SRL
Atletico Junior SRL vs Barcelona SC SRL
FC Dornbirn vs SKU Amstetten
Pho Hien vs Binh Phuoc
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
VfL Bochum vs FC St. Pauli
CD Aves SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Mjondalen vs Valerenga IF
Sporting San Jose vs AD Guanacasteca
Athletico Paranaense SRL vs Jorge Wilstermann SRL
Ferencvarosi TC vs MTK Hungaria
MSV Duisburg vs 1. FC Koln
La U Universitarios vs San Carlos
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petach Tikva
KS Lechia Gdansk SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs SK Sigma Olomouc
TKS Elana Torun vs Stal Rzeszow
Bulgaria (SRL) vs Hungary (SRL)
FC Kaiserslautern vs 1860 Munchen
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesd Zsory
FK Arsenal Tivat vs FK Lovcen
Hutteen SC vs Al-Futowa
Merw FK U21 vs Sagadam FK U21
Hansa Rostock vs SV Waldhof Mannheim
LKS Lodz SRL vs Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL
SK Lisen vs Vysocina Jihlava
Eupa vs P-Iirot
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SKN St. Pölten
Puszcza Niepolomice vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Merw FK vs Sagadam FK
B68 Toftir vs Havnar Boltfelag II
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Gornik Zabrze SRL
MFK Chrudim vs Hradec Kralove
San Carlos vs CS Cartagines
Los Amigos vs BY Torpedo
Becamex Binh Doung U19 vs An Giang U19
B36 Torshavn vs Havnar Boltfelag
Nebitci FT vs Asgabat FK
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Bnei Lod
Chungnam Asan FC vs Seoul E-Land FC
Piast Gliwice SRL vs Skra Czestochowa SRL
Municipal Grecia vs Guadalupe FC
FC West Armenia vs Ararat-Armenia II
FK Zemun vs FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Teplice vs FC Opava
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
Rukh Brest FC vs Dynamo Brest
FC Heidenheim vs Erzgebirge Aue
Nebitci FT U21 vs Asgabat FK U21
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Slovan Liberec vs 1. FC Slovacko
Rosenborg BK vs Bodoe/Glimt
Paksi vs MOL Fehervar FC
SK Dnipro-1 vs Olimpik Donetsk
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Viktoria Koln
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FK Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai
Ho Chi Minh City vs SHB Da Nang
Delfin SC SRL vs Santos SRL
SV Grodig Amateur vs Seekirchen
Hermanice vs Banik Ostrava B
Sporting San Jose vs AD Carmelita
Jableh SC vs Al Taliya
VfL Osnabruck vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
SC Freiburg SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
FK Indija vs FK Spartak Subotica
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Smolevichi
NK Aluminij Kidricevo vs NK Domzale
Al-Futowa vs Al-Wathba
Sagadam FK vs Ahal FK
San Carlos vs Santos de Guapiles
Skala IF vs Argja Boltfelag
America de Cali SRL vs Universidad Catolica SRL
FC Opava SRL vs MFK Karvina SRL
St. Pauli vs FC Heidenheim
Bilina vs TJ Krupka
Rio Ave SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Saue JK vs Pohja-Sakala
Beroe vs Etar
B-12 Minsk vs Akademika Kosmos
SK Sturm Graz SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Suwon FC vs Gyeongnam FC
CS CartaginEs vs ADR Jicaral Sercoba
Syabar-Berton LI vs Eksitek
Zaglebie Lubin SRL vs Gornik Zabrze SRL
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Puntarenas vs Futbol Consultants Desamparados
As Muhanga vs Espoir FC
Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak
Sunderland vs Favorit
Sekzia Ness Ziona vs Beitar Jerusalem
Sokolov vs Vysehrad
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Sandhausen
WSG Swarovski Tirol SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
FC Koln SRL vs Fortuna Düsseldorf SRL
Santos de Guapiles vs Deportivo Saprissa
Zvezda VVS vs Standard
FC Twente SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Napoli SRL vs Lazio SRL
Levante SRL vs Getafe SRL
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
PAOK SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
An Giang vs Donng Tam Long An
Sevilla SRL vs Valencia SRL
Pyunik vs FC Ararat-Armenia
FK Vojvodina vs FK Spartak Subotica
SKN St. Polten SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
Osnabrueck vs Hannover 96
Gornik Zabrze SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Nam D?nh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Mezokovesd SE vs Fehervar FC
Stade Rennais SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Ansan Greeners FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
FK Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
Randers FC vs Vendsyssel FF
Nebitci FT U21 vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba
Fishsan Khanh Hoa vs Binh Thuan
FC Nurnberg vs Erzgebirge Aue
Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeya
Pohang Steelers (SRL) vs FC Seoul (SRL)
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Sporting Braga SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Deportivo Saprissa vs Herediano
Club Bolivar SRL vs SE Palmeiras SP SRL
Brescia SRL vs Verona SRL
Grecia vs Municipal Perez Zeledon
Moreirense SRL vs FC Famalicao SRL
Jorge Wilstermann SRL vs CA Paranaense PR SRL
KS Lechia Gdansk SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Ujpest vs Paksi SE
FC Utrecht SRL vs Ajax SRL
Udinese SRL vs Genoa SRL
Viktoria Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko
Stolica vs Dinamo Living Air
SK Lisen vs MFK Chrudim
Bordeaux SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
Sao Paulo FC SP SRL vs CA River Plate SRL
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Fastav Zlin
Arena vs Standard
Stade Brestois 29 SRL vs Olympique de Marseille SRL
MKS Korona Kielce SRL vs Zaglebie Lubin SRL
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
Volat Capital vs Zapad 3
Sporting Braga SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Antalyaspor SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
Parma SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Itrottarfelag Fuglafjaroar vs Havnar Boltfelag
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Chungnam Asan FC
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Leganes SRL
Crystal Palace SRL vs Tottenham SRL
Legia Warszawa SRL vs KS Cracovia SRL
Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs Merw FK U21
FC Krasnodar SRL vs Akhmat Grozny SRL
Stade Brestois 29 SRL vs Nimes Olympique SRL
Hwaseong vs Gyeongju Citizen FC
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia M'gladbach
Kasimpasa SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Strasbourg SRL vs Bordeaux SRL
Busan I Park vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
VfL Bochum vs FC Heidenheim
AEK Athens SRL vs PAOK SRL
Austria Wien SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
Sandarna BK vs Ytterby IS
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
FC Energetik Mary vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
Atalanta SRL vs Napoli SRL
Molnlycke IF vs Lerums IS
Panathinaikos SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Verona SRL vs Parma SRL
SK Prostejov vs SK Sigma Olomouc
VVV-Venlo SRL vs Willem II Tilburg SRL
Curva Nord vs UNI Minsk
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs Slovan Liberec
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21
Asgabat FK U21 vs Sagadam FK U21
Krylya Sovetov SRL vs FC Krasnodar SRL
Lokomotiv Gomel vs NFK Krumkachy
Marseille SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Osasuna SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Merw FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
Deportivo Alaves SRL vs Getafe SRL
Bologna SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Boavista SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
Verona SRL vs Lazio SRL
Liverpool SRL vs Chelsea SRL
Havnar Boltfelag vs Skala IF
Stolica vs Favorit
Bologna SRL vs Lecce SRL
FC Nantes SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
Taichung Futuro FC vs Taipower
Real Betis SRL vs Osasuna SRL
Managua FC U20 vs Real Esteli U20
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs Boavista SRL
Bordeaux SRL vs Angers SRL
Celta Vigo SRL vs Atletico Madrid SRL
Asgabat FK vs Ahal FK
FK Smorgon vs FK Lida
Nebitci FT U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
BY Torpedo vs LT Minsk
1. FSV Mainz 05 SRL vs Werder Bremen SRL
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Wisla Krakow SRL
Incheon United vs Daegu FC
Slavia Mozyr vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wolverhampton SRL vs Crystal Palace SRL
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Getafe SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Vitoria Setubal SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Sampdoria SRL vs Bologna SRL
Sassuolo SRL vs Verona SRL
Kasimpasa SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs FC Famalicao SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Brescia SRL vs Genoa SRL
Kayserispor SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Phoenix vs Zapad 3
Atalanta SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Ahal FK vs FC Energetik Mary
Feyenoord SRL vs Ajax SRL
Heracles Almelo SRL vs Sparta Rotterdam SRL
Spartak Moscow SRL vs Akhmat Grozny SRL
Konyaspor SRL vs Sivasspor SRL
Tondela SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Volat Capital vs Curva Nord
Merw FK vs Nebitci FT
Panathinaikos SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
Heerenveen SRL vs PSV Eindhoven SRL
Kryly Radzimy vs Devays
Wisla Plock SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
Portimonense SRL vs Boavista SRL
OGC Nice SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL vs FC Schalke 04 SRL
Machulishci vs Favorit
Osasuna SRL vs Getafe SRL
Real Estel vs Managua FC
Polotsk vs Dnepr Rogachev
Montpellier SRL vs Bordeaux SRL
CSKA-Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Fayzkand Vose
Amiens SRL vs Saint-Etienne SRL
BSU Minsk vs Ostrovets
SV Mattersburg SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
Fenerbahce SRL vs Sivasspor SRL
SC Freiburg SRL vs Hertha BSC SRL
Vitebsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Granada SRL vs Valencia SRL
LKS Lodz SRL vs Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL
Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL vs FC Koln SRL
FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
Celta Vigo SRL vs Real Betis SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
RKC Waalwijk SRL vs Groningen SRL
Genoa SRL vs Parma SRL
ABFF WU-19 vs Dinamo BSU FC
Akhmat Grozny SRL vs FC Sochi SRL
FC Utrecht SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Independiente FC vs Santa Tecla FC
SPAL SRL vs Cagliari SRL
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
Maritimo SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Isidro Metapan vs CD Once Deportivo
B-12 Minsk vs Arena
FC Rostov SRL vs Arsenal Tula SRL
Eksitek vs Traktor
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC
PAOK SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Rapid Wien SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Asgabat FK vs Nebitci FT
Valencia SRL vs Athletic Bilbao SRL
Real Madriz U20 vs Managua FC U20
FC Schalke 04 SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe vs FC Khatlon
Boavista SRL vs Marítimo SRL
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Rukh Brest FC
Wisla Plock SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Winabettips is the leading football betting and forecasting website in the world. We offer over 100 free daily tips and forecasts on football, volleyball, tennis, basketball, rugby, handball, cricket, dota, SRL, boxing with over 50 on football alone.