Best Football Betting Tips

In-depth football match predictions mean that when it comes to forecasts, you don’t have to just take our word for it. Winabettips offers daily match betting analysis and previews for every major league around the world. Whether you want betting tips for today, tomorrow or any day of the week, we have you covered. Never worry about what to do about football betting again with these tips.

1x2 Betting Tips

Independiente Medellín SRL vs Boca Juniors SRL
FFC Frankfurt vs SC Sand
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK Varnsdorf
Al Wahda SC vs Al Jazeera Hasakah
Nafta vs ND Beltinci
Daegu FC vs Sangju Sangmu
Red Bull Salzburg vs Austria Lustenau
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Inter Zapresic
Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjelland
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Deportivo Saprissa vs Limon FC
Internacional SRL vs Gremio SRL
MTK Hungaria vs Diosgyori VTK
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Grbalj
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund
NK Celje vs Rudar Velenje
Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav
Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC
NK Varazdin vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
SL Benfica vs Tondela
Municipal Grecia vs LD Alajuelense
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs EB/Streymur
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
Rapid Wien vs SV Horn
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Tondela SRL
Jeonnam Dragons vs Chungnam Asan FC
Tvoroyrar Boltfelag vs B36 Torshavn
Asgabat FK vs Merw FK
Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher SC
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Barcelona SC SRL vs Flamengo SRL
NSI Runavik vs Itrottarfelag Fuglafjaroar
NK Maribor vs FC Luka Koper
Augsburg vs SC Paderborn 07
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
FC Koebenhavn vs SoenderjyskE
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Moenchengladbach
FK Jablonec (SRL) vs FC Fastav Zlin (SRL)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav Kranj
SK Lisen vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim
Ararat vs Urartu FC
WestCoastUNT vs Pele Warriors
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Beitar Jerusalem
LKS Lodz SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Praha
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg
Herediano vs Guadalupe FC
PAOK SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
FC Nomme United vs Maardu Linnameeskond
Ajax SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Altyn Asyr FK vs Sagadam FK
LASK SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FCI Levadia Tallinn
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Sputnik Rechitsa
LD Alajuelense vs San Carlos
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL
Keila JK vs Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Orsha vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Villarreal SRL vs Eibar SRL
Hualien vs Inter Taoyuan
Chayka Zelva vs FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Orenburg
FC Alashkert vs FC Noah
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs XM Fico Tay Ninh
FK Gomel vs Volna Pinsk
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna JK Legion
Bayern Munchen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Esbjerg fB vs FC Fredericia
Barcelona SC SRL vs Atletico Junior SRL
Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeya
Merw FK U21 vs Ahal FK U21
AaB vs FC Midtjylland
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul
Vitebsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserve
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Radnik Surdulica
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
Hertha BSC vs FC Union Berlin
Lazio SRL vs Milan SRL
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Juventus Turin SRL vs Torino SRL
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
TSV Hartberg SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Vojvodina vs Backa Backa Palanka
AS Monaco SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
Cagliari SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Jablonec vs FK Varnsdorf
Rapid Wien SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Hradec Kralove vs FK Nachod
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
Stade Brestois 29 SRL vs Olympique de Marseille SRL
HNK Rijeka vs NK Inter Zapresic
Rob Papa Krych vs Ina InactiveTV
Rosenborg BK vs Kristiansund BK
Inter SRL vs Bologna SRL
Barcelona SRL vs RB Leipzig SRL
Tallinna JK Legion vs Levadia Tallinn
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Metz SRL
Minsk vs Syabar-Berton LI
Shemyakin Onze vs Inactivetv
Pardubice vs SK Prostejov
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Nimes Olympique SRL
Newcastle United SRL vs Liverpool SRL
Rukh Brest FC vs FC Smolevichi
Vikingur Gota vs Skala IF
CSKA Moscow SRL vs Tambov SRL
FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21 vs Asgabat FK U21
Real Madrid SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Shagadam Turkmenbashi vs Balkan
EB/Streymur vs NSI Runavik
Arsenal SRL vs Watford SRL
Fenerbahce SRL vs Caykur Rizespor SRL
Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfB Stuttgart
Marseille SRL vs Metz SRL
Inter Taoyuan vs Taichung Blue Whale
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag II vs FC Hoyvi­k
Flora Tallinn vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond vs Viljandi JK Tulevik
Cagliari SRL vs Juventus SRL
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
LASK Linz vs Hartberg
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Pardubice vs MFK Chrudim
FK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
Ferencvaros vs Debreceni VSC
Lille OSC SRL vs Amiens SRL
Lazio SRL vs Brescia SRL
Real Valladolid SRL vs Barcelona SRL
BATE Borisov Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
RKC Waalwijk SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Rijeka vs Osijek
CD Aves SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Ashdod SC vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19
Fiorentina SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Ajax SRL vs PEC Zwolle SRL
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Bologna SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Nebitci FT vs Ahal FK
Ferencvarosi TC vs Zalaegerszegi TE
FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens
Merw FK U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
Granada SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
LASK SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs Heracles Almelo SRL
Sevilla SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Tondela SRL
Inter SRL vs Brescia SRL
WSG Swaro vs ki Tirol SRL
Angers SRL vs Toulouse SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Eibar SRL
CD Aves SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
FRZ Forze vs RLB Royal Bears
SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund
FK Partizan vs FK Mladost Lucani
Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow Czestochowa
Sivasspor SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Real Sociedad SRL vs Granada SRL
Tainan City FC vs Hasus TSU FC
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sporting CP SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Juventus SRL vs Sampdoria SRL
FC Smolevichi vs BATE Borisov
B36 Torshavn vs Tvoroyrar Boltfelag
Aston Villa SRL vs Arsenal SRL
Real Madrid SRL vs Deportivo Alaves SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Tondela SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Stade de Reims SRL vs Amiens SRL
Isloch Reserve vs Belshina Bobruisk Reserve
NSI Runavik vs Tvoeroyri
Norwich City SRL vs Burnley SRL
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Schalke 04
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang
RB Leipzig vs Freiburg
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Stade Rennais SRL vs Dijon FCO SRL
Manchester United SRL vs West Ham United SRL
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SRL vs 1. FC Union Berlin SRL
Alanyaspor SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Racing vs Defensor Sporting
Catalonia FC Esports vs Inactivetv
OFI Crete SRL vs PAOK SRL
Lazio SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Portimonense SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
FC Porto SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Kasimpasa SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
Spartak Moscow SRL vs Akhmat Grozny SRL
Tondela SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Fortuna Sittard SRL vs PSV Eindhoven SRL
Tambov SRL vs FC Sochi SRL
MKE Ankaragucu SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Suwon Bluewings
Denizlispor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
Rob Papa Krych vs Rub FC Kazan
Racing vs CA River Plate
Gabrielpn R10 vs Strm Soares
Manchester City SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Antalyaspor SRL vs Caykur Rizespor SRL
Art Municipal Jalapa vs Deportivo Masaya FC
DNK FC Dimonchello vs Rob Papa Krych
Altyn Asyr FK vs Asgabat FK
Galatasaray SRL vs Gaziantepspor SRL
Juventus SRL vs Lecce SRL
Groningen SRL vs AZ Alkmaar SRL
SC Rheindorf Altach SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Chelsea SRL vs Norwich City SRL
Legia Warszawa SRL vs MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL
Werder Bremen SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Sevilla SRL vs Eibar SRL
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs Tondela SRL
Hang Yuen vs Ming Chuan University
FK Lida vs FK Slonim 2017
Udinese SRL vs Juventus SRL
Dynamo Moscow SRL vs Krylya Sovetov SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno
Fenerbahce SRL vs Sivasspor SRL
Arsenal Tula SRL vs Tambov SRL
FK Baranovichi vs Ivatsevichi
CD Santa Clara SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Chayka Zelva vs Pershi Region
Lokomotiv Moscow SRL vs FC Ufa SRL
Lille OSC SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Isloch Reserve
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs FSV Mainz 05 SRL
Crystal Palace SRL vs Manchester United SRL
Dinamo Minsk vs FK Slutsk
FC Krasnodar SRL vs Ural Yekaterinburg SRL
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Smolevichi
Sassuolo SRL vs Juventus SRL
AS Monaco SRL vs Metz SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
SL Benfica SRL vs Tondela SRL
Ajax SRL vs FC Twente SRL
Inter SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Managua FC U20 vs Real Madriz U20
Fiorentina SRL vs Brescia SRL
Managua FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Rapid Wien SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Spartak Moscow SRL vs FC Ufa SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs FC Porto SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs FC Emmen SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Atalanta Bergamo SRL
Racing Belarus vs Santos
Monarcas Morelia Esports vs Club Tijuana Esports
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs Portimonense SRL
Santos Laguna Esports vs Tigres UANL Esports
Shemyakin Onze vs NyanCat FC
Basaksehir SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Napoli SRL vs Udinese SRL
Bordeaux SRL vs FC Toulouse SRL
Shagadam Turkmenbashi vs Merw Mary
Tondela SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Tainan City FC vs FC Taicheng Lions
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs FC Sochi SRL
Trabzonspor SRL vs Antalyaspor SRL
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs NFK Krumkachy
Liverpool SRL vs Burnley SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Pecky Boys vs CA Basanez
Energetik-BGU Minsk R vs FC Smolevichi R
Racing vs Wanderers
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve

GG Betting Tips

AS Trencin vs Spartak Trnava
Freiburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Sporting CP
Estudiantes de Merida SRL vs Nacional
VfB Stuttgart vs Hamburger SV
Slezsky FC Opava vs MFK Karvina
Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznan
FC Famalicao SRL vs Portimonense SRL
FK Blansko vs SFK Vrchovina
Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak
FK Varnsdorf vs Hradec Kralove
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg
Limon FC vs La U Universitarios
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Bologna SRL vs Torino SRL
FC Schalke 04 vs Augsburg
Austria Wien SRL vs WSG Swaro
SV Sandhausen vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek
Kolding IF vs SonderjyskE
FC Heidenheim vs Wehen Wiesbaden
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 vs Maardu Linnameeskond
Sassuolo SRL vs Lecce SRL
Ashdod SC vs Beitar Jerusalem
Portimonense SRL vs Marítimo SRL
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs FC Fastav Zlin
Dijon FCO SRL vs OGC Nice SRL
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserve
SC Rheindorf Altach SRL vs WSG Swaro
Strasbourg SRL vs Angers SRL
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
SL Benfica SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Real Sociedad SRL vs Sevilla SRL
SK Sturm Graz SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Sandhausen
Jeonnam Dragons vs Jeju United
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera
Valencia SRL vs Espanyol SRL
Maritimo SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Panathinaikos SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
MTK Budapest vs Budapest Honved
Stade de Reims SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
SK Sturm Graz SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
Osasuna SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Austria Wien SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
Stade Rennais SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Vojvodina vs Cukaricki
Wisla Plock vs Korona Kielce
Hertha BSC vs Augsburg
Rubin Kazan SRL vs FC Rostov SRL
FC Emmen SRL vs AZ Alkmaar SRL
Metz SRL vs OGC Nice SRL
PAOK SRL vs Panathinaikos SRL
Hannover 96 vs Dynamo Dresden
Augsburg vs Wolfsburg
Sheffield United SRL vs Everton SRL
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Gorodeya vs FC Minsk
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Vitoria Setubal SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Cagliari SRL vs Torino SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Orenburg SRL
Rapid Wien SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
Sassuolo SRL vs Verona SRL
Gwangju FC vs Seongnam FC
Ahal FK U21 vs FC Energetik Mary U21
Heerenveen SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Yeni Malatyaspor SRL vs Goztepe SRL
Dinamo Living Air vs Racing Belarus
Angers SRL vs Stade Rennais SRL
NFK Krumkachy vs FK Gomel
Everton SRL vs Aston Villa SRL
Bologna SRL vs Napoli SRL
Inter SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
Volna Pinsk vs FC Oshmyany
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs FC Utrecht SRL
FC Sochi SRL vs Spartak Moscow SRL
MKS Korona Kielce SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Portimonense SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Sparta Rotterdam SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Orenburg SRL vs FC Krasnodar SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dynamo Brest
ADO Den Haag SRL vs Fortuna Sittard SRL
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs OGC Nice SRL
Manchester United SRL vs Southampton SRL
Isloch vs Vitebsk
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Sheffield United SRL vs Chelsea SRL
FC Admira Wacker Modling SRL vs FK Austria Wien SRL

Over/Under Betting Tips

Fremad Amager vs Kolding IF
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Dunav Ruse
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Gorodeya vs Neman Grodno
Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Al-Futowa vs Al-Wathba
Belshina Bobruisk vs Slavia Mozyr
CFR Cluj vs FCSB
Boavista SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
FK Usti Nad Labem vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
AGF vs Randers FC
Valur Reykjavik vs Keflavik IF
KS Lechia Gdansk SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
FC Union Berlin vs FSV Mainz 05
FK Pribram vs Banik Ostrava
EZ1D 11 Esports vs NyanCat FC
Pho Hien vs Thanh Hoa
FC Helios Tartu vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Austria Wien SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs PSV Eindhoven SRL
Dukla Praha vs Vysocina Jihlava
KS Cracovia SRL vs Lech Poznan SRL
Hamburger SV vs Arminia Bielefeld
FC Anyang vs Gyeongnam FC
Borussia M'gladbach SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
Sangju Sangmu vs Gwangju FC
LT Minsk vs Kryly Radzimy
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Espanyol SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik
Sporting Braga SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Lyngby vs Broendby IF
Neman Grodno vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
KS Cracovia SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs LASK SRL
FK Indija vs FK Vozdovac
Flyeralarm Admira SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Aalesunds FK vs Molde FK
LKS Lodz SRL vs Gornik Zabrze SRL
Ahal FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
Tes Tundra vs PSG Shemyakin Onze
Alashkert FC vs Lokomotiv
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munchen
Vitkovice vs Viktoria Zizkov
Genclerbirligi SRL vs Besiktas SRL
LASK SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Torino SRL vs Roma SRL
FC Koln vs FSV Mainz 05
Seongnam FC vs Incheon United
Sokolov vs Viktoria Zizkov
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Austra Wien vs FC Admira Wacker Modling
MFK OKD Karvina vs Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Gorodeya
SPAL SRL vs Milan SRL
FK Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
FC Twente SRL vs Fortuna Sittard SRL
FC Minsk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
Atalanta SRL vs Napoli SRL
FK Zemun vs Cukaricki
Randers FC vs Hobro
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Genoa SRL vs Juventus SRL
Levante SRL vs Athletic Bilbao SRL
RB Leipzig SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
Villarreal SRL vs Real Sociedad SRL
Lokomotiv Gomel vs NFK Krumkachy
Cracovia vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Besiktas SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
Tottenham SRL vs Leicester City SRL
FC Schalke 04 SRL vs VfL Wolfsburg SRL
Dynamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk
Milan SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Nimes Olympique SRL vs Strasbourg SRL
Werder Bremen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers
Karlsruher SC vs Darmstadt 98
Napoli SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Hertha BSC SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
Getafe SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Celta Vigo SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Moreirense SRL vs Rio Ave SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn
PEC Zwolle SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Ural Yekaterinburg SRL vs Arsenal Tula SRL
Aris Thessaloniki SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Lazio SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
OFI Crete SRL vs PAOK SRL
FK Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Pohang Steelers vs Busan I Park
Ellevens Resende vs Smays Pedr07
Sagadam FK vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
SV Mattersburg SRL vs Austria Wien SRL
Atletico Madrid SRL vs RB Leipzig SRL
Ahal FK vs FC Energetik Mary
Antalyaspor SRL vs Alanyaspor SRL
PAOK SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Belshina Bobruisk vs Dynamo Brest
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
FC Porto SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Skra Czestochowa SRL
Villarreal SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Denizlispor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
FC Augsburg SRL vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SRL
Arsenal SRL vs Liverpool SRL
Deportivo Masaya vs ART Municipal Jalapa
Rukh Brest FC Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Atalanta SRL vs Lazio SRL
Verona SRL vs Napoli SRL
Favorit vs Zvezda VVS
FC Utrecht SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Roma SRL vs Sampdoria SRL
Managua FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti
Eksitek vs Traktor
SC Rheindorf Altach SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
RB Leipzig SRL vs Atletico Madrid SRL
Gornik Zabrze SRL vs KS Lechia Gdansk SRL
Lecce SRL vs Milan SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Dynamo Moscow SRL vs CSKA Moscow SRL
Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC
Tottenham SRL vs Arsenal SRL
FK Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Diriangen FC vs Real Esteli
Spartak Moscow SRL vs Lokomotiv Moscow SRL
Roma SRL vs Inter SRL
Stade Rennais SRL vs Strasbourg SRL
Hertha BSC SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Juventus SRL vs Lazio SRL
Real Madrid SRL vs Getafe SRL

Acca Betting Tips

Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Al Nawaeir vs Hutteen SC
Aston Villa vs Sheffield United
Caracas FC SRL vs Club Libertad SRL
Arena vs Machulishci
Levski Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Darmstadt 98 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin
FK Blansko vs 1 SC Znojmo
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Radnicki 1923
Viborg FF vs Skive IK
FC Helios Tartu vs Tartu JK Tammeka III
AD Guanacasteca vs Uruguay de Coronado
FK Novi Pazar vs FK Dinamo Vranje
Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Oleksandria vs Zorya Luhansk
Maritimo SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve vs FC Smolevichi Reserve
Viimsi JK vs Keila JK
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Altyn Asyr FK
Deportivo Binacional SRL vs River Plate SRL
Obolon-Brovar vs Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SRL vs Slovan Liberec SRL
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs FK Teplice
Ujpest vs Ferencvarosi TC
RB Leipzig SRL vs Hertha BSC SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
FC Energetik Mary vs Nebitci FT
LASK SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
HB Koge vs Nykobing FC
Asgabat FK U21 vs Merw FK U21
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL vs SC Freiburg SRL
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
Kabush vs Shemyakin Onze
CLB Dong Thap vs Hai Phong
Binh Thuan vs Ca Mau
Erzgebirge Aue vs Darmstadt 98
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Ansan Greeners FC
MOL Fehervar FC vs Mezokovesd Zsory
FK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
FC Ararat Yerevan vs Urartu
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs Viettel FC
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
PAOK SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
Milan SRL vs Cagliari SRL
FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig
Ulsan Hyundai vs Busan I Park
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev
NFK Krumkachy vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Ming Chuan University vs Taichung Futuro FC
Panathinaikos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
HNK Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961
IF Fuglafjordur vs KI Klaksvik
Atletico Madrid SRL vs Real Sociedad SRL
Vejle Boldklub vs Silkeborg
FK Baranovichi vs BSU Minsk
Saint-Etienne SRL vs Dijon FCO SRL
Merw FK vs Ahal FK
Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Kuressaare
Freiburg vs Werder Bremen
FK Isloch Minsk Raion vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi vs Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
Independiente del Valle SRL vs Flamengo SRL
SFK Vrchovina vs Breclav
Hertha BSC SRL vs FC Union Berlin SRL
MFK Frydek Mistek vs Banik Ostrava B
FK Slutsk Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve
Vega Squadron vs Inactivetv
FK Partizan vs FK Zemun
Isloch Reserve vs Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Udinese SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Brescia SRL vs Verona SRL
Bình Thuan vs CLB Vinh Long
Deportivo Saprissa vs Club Sport Herediano
MFK Karvina vs MFK Frydek Mistek
Pele Warriors vs Royal Bears
Musongati FC vs Athletico Olympic
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Belshina Bobruisk Reserve
SC Internacional RS SRL vs America de Cali SRL
FC Porto SRL vs Boavista SRL
Napoli SRL vs Roma SRL
Vitkovice vs MFK Frydek Mistek
Skra Czestochowa SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
NyanCat FC vs FC Dimonchello
Toulouse SRL vs Saint-Etienne SRL
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Viktoria Plzen
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Slavia Prague vs Vysocina Jihlava
Tigres UANL Esports vs Queretaro Esports
Guadalupe FC vs Limon
FC Slovacko vs Vysehrad
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs DNK FC Dimonchello
CS Cartagines vs LD Alajuelense
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Santos SRL vs Olimpia SRL
SKN St. Polten SRL vs Austria Wien SRL
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Akko
Amiens SRL vs Stade Rennais SRL
CFC Catalonia FC vs PWR Pele Warriors
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Asgabat FK
Werder Bremen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Sporting Braga SRL vs FC Porto SRL
NFK Krumkachy vs Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Emmen SRL vs Ajax SRL
Dinamo BSU FC vs Botsor Brest
Leicester City SRL vs Manchester United SRL
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd Zsory
Belshina Bobruisk vs Vitebsk
Dynamo Moscow SRL vs Orenburg SRL
Ming Chuan University vs Tatung
Manchester City SRL vs Norwich City SRL
B36 Torshavn vs Argja Boltfelag
FK Lida vs FC Oshmyany
Fastav Zlin vs SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Tallinna Kalev vs Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare vs Nomme Kalju
Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL vs FSV Mainz 05 SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs Sparta Rotterdam SRL
Hoffenheim vs Hertha BSC
Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger
Shemyakin Onze vs FC Dimonchello
FK Partizan vs FK Zemun
Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Miedz Legnica vs Legia Warszawa
VEG Vega Squadron vs Ina InactiveTV
Volna Pinsk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tvoroyrar Boltfelag vs Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag
AS Monaco SRL vs Toulouse SRL
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Dynamo Brest Reserve
Denizlispor SRL vs MKE Ankaragucu SRL
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs CLB Lam Dong
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Moreirense SRL
FC Energetik Mary vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
Roma SRL vs Udinese SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs PAOK SRL
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Brodarac
Metz SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
FK Pribram vs Vysehrad
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs RLB Royal Bears
Merw FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
Brondby IF vs SonderjyskE
Nebitci II vs FK Ahal II
Guadalajara Esports vs Monterrey Esports
Vitkovice vs Banik Ostrava
EZ1 EZ1D 11 vs RLB Royal Bears
OGC Nice SRL vs Montpellier SRL
Atletico Madrid SRL vs Real Betis SRL
OFI Crete SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
FC Utrecht SRL vs Groningen SRL
Torino SRL vs Lazio SRL
Leganes SRL vs Valencia SRL
Dijon FCO SRL vs Amiens SRL
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo BSU FC
FC Ufa SRL vs Dynamo Moscow SRL
Tigres UANL Esports vs FC Juarez Esports
TSC Backa Topola vs Javor Ivanjica
Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiv Moscow SRL vs CSKA Moscow SRL
Toluca Esports vs Atlas Esports
Shakhter Petrikov vs Polotsk
Managua FC vs Real Esteli
FK Baranovichi vs FK Kronon Stolbtsy
Trabzonspor SRL vs Konyaspor SRL
Tatung vs Hang Yuen
FC Porto SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Aris Thessaloniki SRL vs Olympiacos SRL
Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Feyenoord SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Valencia SRL vs Real Valladolid SRL
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi vs BSU Minsk
KS Cracovia SRL vs Wisla Plock SRL
SC Paderborn 07 SRL vs Borussia M'gladbach SRL
Nebitci FT vs Altyn Asyr FK
Jeju United vs Seoul E-Land FC
FC Union Berlin vs Bayern Munchen
BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SC Paderborn 07
Shemyakin Onze vs Inactivetv
Machulishci vs Akademika Kosmos
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs Sagadam FK U21
Club Nacional de Football vs Cronos
Argja Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota
Galatasaray SRL vs Goztepe SRL
Fortuna Sittard SRL vs Ajax SRL
Tondela SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Monterrey Esports vs Atletico de San Luis Esports
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Merw FK
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve
Heracles Almelo SRL vs Groningen SRL
Los Tablones vs Cerro Largo FC
Inactivetv vs Papa Krych Esports
Atletico de San Luis Esports vs FC Juarez Esports
Milan SRL vs Roma SRL
Panathinaikos SRL vs Olympiacos SRL
HB Torshavn vs Eb/Streymur
Royal Bears vs Kabush
FC Twente SRL vs ADO Den Haag SRL
Santos Laguna Esports vs Atlas Esports
PWR Pele Warriors vs RLB Royal Bears
Plaza Colonia vs Club Nacional de Football
Sporting Braga SRL vs Boavista SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs LASK SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
Alanyaspor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
Monarcas Morelia Esports vs Cruz Azul Esports
Zvezda VVS vs Arena
RLB Royal Bears vs DNK FC Dimonchello
Pachuca Esports vs Queretaro Esports
FC Emmen SRL vs FC Utrecht SRL
TSV Hartberg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
Napoli SRL vs SPAL SRL
Atalanta SRL vs Barcelona SRL
MKE Ankaragucu SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Leganes SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Isloch
Sassuolo SRL vs Milan SRL
Eksitek vs Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Sporting Braga SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Ajax SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
FC Kuktosh vs Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe
Lazio SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Bournemouth SRL
Tatung vs Hasus TSU FC
1. FC Union Berlin SRL vs SC Paderborn 07 SRL
Leicester City SRL vs Sheffield United SRL
UFA (Aleksandr Stepin) vs Spartak (Afanasyev A)
Villa Teresa vs CA Penarol
Austria Wien SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Lech Poznan SRL vs Pogon Szczecin SRL
RB Leipzig SRL vs Fortuna Dusseldorf SRL
BATE Borisov Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve
Southampton SRL vs Brighton & Hove Albion SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
SL Benfica SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Yeni Malatyaspor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
FC Juarez Esports vs Santos Laguna Esports
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Skra Czestochowa SRL
FC Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Minsk
La Legion vs Racing
Zenit (Ivan Seredenko) vs Akhmat (Tengiz Mambetov)
Deportivo Maldonado vs Ocean Kush
NFC Nyancat FC vs PSG Shemyakin Onze
Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul
Dubl vs Volat Capital
Sochi (Sergey Vanyushin) vs Dinamo (Sarkis Galstyan)
EZ1D 11 Esports vs Shemyakin Onze
Altyn Asyr FK U21 vs Ahal FK U21
Real Esteli U20 vs Juventus Managua U20
Torino SRL vs Udinese SRL
Willem II Tilburg SRL vs Heerenveen SRL
Altyn Asyr FK vs Ahal FK
America Esports vs Atlas Esports
Gn I10I vs Strm Soares
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
CD Santa Clara SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Real Esteli vs Diriangen FC
Rubin Kazan SRL vs Lokomotiv Moscow SRL
Skra Czestochowa SRL vs LKS Lodz SRL
NyanCat FC vs Kazan Esports
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Manchester City SRL
WSG Swaro vs ki Tirol SRL
Team Ruspro vs FC Dimonchello
Monterrey Esports vs FC Juarez Esports
Juventus Managua U20 vs Real Estelí U20
Besiktas SRL vs Kasimpasa SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Milan SRL vs Bologna SRL
FC Koln SRL vs FC Union Berlin SRL
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs FC Utrecht SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Atletico Madrid SRL
Genclerbirligi SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
FK Slutsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
FK Khujand vs Regar-TadAZ
TSV Hartberg SRL vs LASK SRL

Combo Betting Tips

Searle, Ryan vs Larsson, Daniel
Novak, Dennis vs Erler, Alexander
Titans vs Vityaz
Adams, Martin vs Kay, Keelan
Heroes vs Wiz
Isahakyan, Sargis vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Ural Elevation vs Air Force
Rodionov, Jurij vs Andrejic, Marko
Kay, Keelan vs Koltsov, Boris
Bluhm, Florian vs Chamorro, Miguel
Svitolina, Elina (Srl) vs Putintseva, Yulia (Srl)
Bayern Munich vs Ulm
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Uragan Pro vs Legion
Kleprlik, Jakub vs David, Petr
Strycova, Barbora (Srl) vs Maria, Tatjana (Srl)
Anderson, Gary vs Humphries, Luke
San Isidro vs Tipitapa
de Minaur, Alex (Srl) vs Zverev, Mischa (Srl)
Osborne, Tina vs Chaney, Joe
Diyas, Zarina (Srl) vs Konta, Johanna (Srl)
Sedlak, Vitezslav vs Smejda, Michal
Vardanian, Davit vs Nikoghosyan, Narek
Durrant, Glen vs Tabern, Alan
Thiem, Dominic (Srl) vs Simon, Gilles (Srl)
Misevra, Vadim vs Lukander, Daniil
Legion vs Enerdzhi
Koltsov, Boris vs Sherrock, Fallon
Wiz vs Tigers
Taiyuan vs Taiwan Power
King, Kevin vs Pasha, Nathan
Evans, David vs Edhouse, Ritchie
Turchenko, Dmitriy vs Shtaer, Arkadiy
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Pichler, David vs Kopp, Sandro
Antonyan, Edvard vs Apriyan, Ernest
Bunting, Stephen vs de Decker, Mike
Gurlushikchi vs Binagar Asgabat
Bears vs Wyverns
Brisbane vs Fremantle
Thiem, Dominic vs Miedler, Lucas
Young, Donald vs Roelofse, Ruan
Teteruk, Michael vs Kapinus, Rodion
Narkevich, Yaroslav vs Riman, Edward
Adams, Martin vs Fitton, Darryl
Wright, Peter vs Murray, Ryan
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Sarma, Sergey vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Empire vs Titans
Gonzalez, Eduardo vs Chtchetinine, Evgueni
Veenstra, Richard vs O`Shea, Tony
Melzer, Jurgen vs Hampel, Lenny
Sunrisers Hyderabad SRL vs Delhi Capitals SRL
Gelhardt, Luca vs Choinski, Jan
Taylor, Phil vs Sherrock, Fallon
Kawahara, Lucas vs Pereira, Leandro
Thompson, Justin vs Coburn, Stuart
Juigalpa vs Tipitapa
Gusev, Vitaliy vs Naumovich, Vladimir
Gest, Yan vs Raitsov, Vadim
Oshea, John vs Osborne, Tina
Yamamoto, Vitor vs Matsuo, Alexandre
Kenya Chinese Amateur vs US
Collins, Danielle vs Tomljanovic, Ajla
Gnoevoy, Kirill vs Naumovich, Vladimir
Kay, Keelan vs Askew, Jason
Zverev, Alexander (Srl) vs Tiafoe, Frances (Srl)
Reaktivnye Bizony vs Snezhnye Medvedi
Gomilko, Oleksandr vs Sokoltsov, Yevhenii
Dinos vs Eagles
Fairy Dragon vs US
Millman, John (Srl) vs Chardy, Jeremy (Srl)
Rubtsov, Eduard vs Moroz, Kostiantyn
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Zverev, Alexander (Srl) vs Dimitrov, Grigor (Srl)
Empire vs Vityaz
Cole, Jarred vs Warburton, Michael
Chaney, Joe vs Winstanley, Lorraine
Twins vs Wiz
Tregler, Tomas vs Vrablik, Jiri
Riske, Alison vs Tomljanovic, Ajla
Williams, Jim vs Pace, Stacey
Millman, John (Srl) vs Johnson, Steve (Srl)
Adams, Martin vs Webster, Mark
Burdakov, Andrey vs Komendant, Yuriy
Dimitrov, Grigor (Srl) vs Londero, Juan Ignacio (Srl)
Bonanza vs Leon
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Academy vs University
Mischenko, Vladislav vs Varlamov, Oleg
Wiz vs Eagles
Winstanley, Lorraine vs O`Shea, Tony
Koltsov, Boris vs Sherrock, Fallon
Sarma, Sergey vs Gaynyuk, Vladimir
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Shapovalov, Denis (Srl) vs Norrie, Cameron (Srl)
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Gonzalez, Eduardo
Gawlas, Adam vs Smejda, Michal
Sahakyan, Andranik vs Apriyan, Ernest
University vs Air Force
Ferro, Fiona (Srl) vs Benoit, Marie (Srl)
Michalus, Alexander vs Matcyk, Andrey
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Gonzalez, Eduardo
Mumbai Indians SRL vs Jamaica Tallawahs SRL
Chernetskiy, Igor vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Parks, Alycia vs Livianu, Jessica
Winstanley, Lorraine vs Tricole, Thibault
Herewini, Darren vs Turner, Laura
Kucera, Stanislav vs Seibert, Jakub
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Heroes vs Wyverns
Coric, Borna (Srl) vs Dellien, Hugo (Srl)
Mannarino, Adrian (Srl) vs Zapata Miralles, Bernabe (Srl)
Ural Stars vs Energy
Naida, Alexander vs Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
Edhouse, Ritchie vs Justicia, Jose
Univeriste Douala vs Ecole de Basket Dla
Monfils, Gael (Srl) vs Pouille, Lucas (Srl)
Konecny, Tomas vs Horejsi, Miroslav
Ural Raiders vs Military
Wright, Peter vs Ratajski, Krzysztof
Carazo vs El Rama
Sewing, Sofia vs Jovic, Jovana
Kuznetsov, Ihor vs Kolesnik, Petro
Cheaib, Dauud vs Henninger, Marius
Zhenjiang Black Panther vs Jiubiao
Foxes vs Panthers
Rafikov, Rafael vs Lukander, Daniil
Wiz vs Lions
Chunghwa Telecom vs Taiwan Power
Cullen, Joe vs Brooks, Bradley
Le Nkam Basketball vs Ecole de Basket Dla
Sokolov, Sergey vs Havrylov, Iurii
Wiz vs Lions
Gurlushikchi vs Gara Altyn
Hovanhannisyan, Melkon vs Nikoghosyan, Narek
Evans, David vs Mitchell, Scott
Alliance vs Molot
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Bautista Agut, Roberto (Srl)
North Queensland vs Gold Coast
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Shulepov, Maksym vs Voronenkov, Vladimir
Henderson, John vs Meikle, Ryan
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Seibert, Jakub
Rsyan, Spartak vs Nazaretyan, Edgar
Koltsov, Boris vs Sherrock, Fallon
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Berrettini, Matteo (Srl)
Juigalpa vs Bonanza
Eagles vs Giants
Choinski, Jan vs Junaid, Rameez
Noppert, Danny vs Henderson, John
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Prokopcov, Dimitrij vs Kleprlik, Jakub
Smith, Michael vs Van Duivenbode, Mike
Rubtsov, Eduard vs Tridukh, Igor
Ural Raiders vs Air Force
Vickery, Sachia vs Mandlik, Elizabeth
Kings Town vs Serp I Molot
Trofimov, Nikita vs Diachenko, Viacheslav
Ecole de Basket Dla vs Univeriste Douala
Mosyuk, Mikhail vs Diachenko, Viacheslav
Djokovic, Novak (Srl) vs Raonic, Milos (Srl)
BNTU Minsk vs HC Gomel
AIS Banda vs Moscow Eshelon
Smith, Justin vs Hubbard, James
Voronenkov, Vladimir vs Levshin, Anatoly
Foxes vs Panthers
Heroes vs Lions
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Lepchenko, Varvara vs Zarazua, Renata
Monk, Arron vs Fitton, Darryl
Nadal, Rafael (Srl) vs Cilic, Marin (Srl)
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Seibert, Jakub
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Isahakyan, Sargis
University vs Academy
Nikoghosyan, Narek vs Vardanian, Davit
Univeriste Douala vs Volcanic Warriors Buea
Dinos vs Wiz
Broneboici vs Kings Town
Khakhamidi, Pavel vs Kosarev, Semen
Klymenko, Kostiantyn vs Semenets Sergey
Academy vs Air Force
Raonic, Milos (Srl) vs Norrie, Cameron (Srl)
Reactivatory vs Serp I Molot
De Sousa, Jose vs Thornton, Robert
Konecny, Tomas vs Horejsi, Miroslav
Carazo vs Jinotega
Taiyuan vs Taiwan Power
Energetik 2 vs Euroopt
Lions vs Tigers
Kalachevskyi, Denis vs Kanunnikov, Ilya
Talyp vs Gurlushikchi
Rsyan, Spartak vs Nazaretyan, Edgar
Serp I Molot vs Kings Town
Jovic, Jovana vs Livianu, Jessica
Isahakyan, Sargis vs Isahakyan, Gevorg
Academy vs Military
Heroes vs Eagles
Moscow Eshelon vs Chetyre Ledokola
Matagalpa vs Chinandega
Gaynyuk, Vladimir vs Naumovich, Vladimir
Martinez, Carlos (Col) vs Wojcik, Jakub
Nijman, Wessel vs Mitchell, Scott
Avakimyan, Davit vs Nazaryan, Mushegh
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Taiyuan vs Chunghwa Telecom
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Yarovoi, Oleksandr vs Volokhov, Vladislav
Eubanks, Sijara vs Moras, Sarah
Chernetskiy, Igor vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Noppert, Danny vs Noguera, Jesus
Schachter, Noah vs Gregg, Perry
Royal Challengers Bangalore SRL vs Jamaica Tallawahs SRL
Broneboici vs Kings Town
Bears vs Wiz
Tregler, Tomas vs Horejsi, Miroslav
Sulim, Aleksandr vs Borodachev, Aleksander
Tigers vs Heroes
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Thiem, Dominic (Srl) vs Rublev, Andrey (Srl)
San Isidro vs Matagalpa
Ngannou, Francis vs Rozenstruik, Jairzinho
Dukhovenko, Oleksandr vs Cherepnin, Maksym
Kings Town vs Reactivatory
Chunghwa Telecom vs Taiwan Power
Keys, Madison (Srl) vs Mladenovic, Kristina (Srl)
Andreescu, Bianca (Srl) vs Kozlova, Kateryna (Srl)
Academy vs Military
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Rsyan, Spartak
Federer, Roger (Srl) vs Garin, Cristian (Srl)
Hassan, Benjamin vs Werner, Jean-Marc
Simon, Ricky vs Borg, Ray
Red Fox vs Ural Stars
Wattimena, Jermaine vs Michael, John
Cherepnin, Maksym vs Sazhnev, Vitalii
Wiz vs Giants
Broneboici vs Reactivatory
Chernetskiy, Igor vs Chilikin, Aleksandr
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (Srl) vs Coric, Borna (Srl)
Wyverns vs Eagles
Durrant, Glen vs van der Meer, Vincent
Briedis, Maris vs Dorticos, Yunier
Luque, Vicente vs Price, Niko
Rsyan, Spartak vs Isahakyan, Sargis
Tregler, Tomas vs Seibert, Jakub
Broneboici vs Kings Town
Faze Clan vs Godsent
Team Secret vs Ninjas In Pyjamas
Vici Gaming vs Newbee
Reactivatory vs Serp I Molot
Hero vs GK Gaming
University vs Military
Sengoku Gaming vs Detonation Focusme
Virtus.pro vs Winstrike Team
Voronenkov, Vladimir vs Levshin, Anatoly
Carazo vs Boaco
Brown, Dustin vs Hassan, Benjamin
SPQR Felipe I5I vs Evertonb7
Esports of Macao China vs Crown Watcher
Vakhrushev, Victor vs Polusmuak, Valentin
Team Heretics vs The Dice
AIS Banda vs Moscow Eshelon
Royal Never Give Up vs Team Aster
Fenerbahce Esports vs Team Aurora
Academy vs Military
Levshin, Anatoly vs Naplyokov, Aleksey
Bonanza vs Leon
Seoul Dynasty vs Hangzhou Spark
El Rama vs San Isidro
Mikhailik, Yana vs Yureneva, Olga
Vici Gaming vs Ytg
Virtus.pro vs Cyber Legacy
Flamengo Esports vs Furia Uppercut
Air Force vs Academy
Borodachev, Aleksander vs Rubtsov, Eduard
All Knights vs Isurus Gaming
Grigoryan, Erik vs Sahakyan, Andranik
OG vs Og Seed
Team Liquid vs Furia Esports
Konecny, Tomas vs Kleprlik, Jakub
NY Excelsior vs Shanghai Dragons
FC Schalke 04 vs K1Ck Esports Club
Mousesports vs Energypot Wizards
ahq E-Sports Club vs HK Attitude
Kosarev, Semen vs Shtaer, Arkadiy
Leones vs Tipitapa
Keen Gaming vs Sparking Arrow Gaming
Hanfmann, Yannick vs Haerteis, Johannes
RW vs Hero
Bystriye Rysi vs Lyutiye Vepri
Big vs Sprout
Seorabeol Gaming vs Sandbox Gaming
Energy vs Ural Mountains
Vici Gaming vs CDEC Gaming
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Nemecek, Jakub
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs Krbashyan, Erik
Chtchetinine, Evgueni vs Wenger, Nico
Plyushch, Pavel vs Gusev, Vitaliy
Venture Galaxy vs Cha Bu Duo
Special vs Stats
Muliukin, Yevhen vs Skhabitsky, Sergey
Team Secret vs Team Liquid
Serp I Molot vs Kings Town
Invictus Gaming vs Funplus Phoenix
Yulon Luxgen Dinos vs Taiwan Beer
Sheiko, Andrey vs Susha, Sergey
Burdelnyy, Sergey vs Smyk, Vasil
Alternate Attax vs Esport Rhein-Neckar
GK Gaming vs AG Super Play
Team VSG vs Mighty Tiger Gaming
Nigma vs Ninjas In Pyjamas
Virtus.pro vs Hellraisers
Vodafone Giants vs Ldlc
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Kleprlik, Jakub vs Seibert, Jakub
Dis vs Zuhro
Naida, Alexander vs Hnoievoi, Roman
Shutov, Egor vs Filichev, Ilya
Crown Watcher vs ESC 729
Supermassive Esports vs Team Aurora
Keen Gaming vs Royal Never Give Up
Tregler, Tomas vs Seibert, Jakub
Ural Mountains vs Energy
Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Sokoltsov, Yevhenii vs Buianover, Hennadii
Mighty Tiger Gaming vs ESC 729
Broneboici vs Reactivatory
Kubrak, Serhii vs Derevianko, Artem
Yulon Luxgen Dinos vs Taiwan Beer
TNC Pro Team vs Geek Fam
Prodigy Esports vs Redemption Poa
Kobets, Vitalii vs Buianover, Hennadii
Air Force vs Military

HT-FT Betting Tips

FK Kom Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic
Gwangju FC vs Ulsan Hyundai
FK Baranovichi vs Chayka Zelva
Bayern Munchen vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec
Flora Tallinn U21 vs FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Daegu FC SRL vs Sangju Sangmu SRL
Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjelland
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Dunav Ruse
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK Varnsdorf
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Guadalupe FC vs Municipal Perez Zeledon
VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Koln
Viborg FF vs Skive IK
Tishreen SC vs Al-Jaish SC
Maritimo SRL vs Benfica SRL
AS Kigali vs Gasogi United
Klaksvikar Itrottarfelag vs EB/Streymur
Deportivo Saprissa vs Limon FC
Rapid Wien vs SV Horn
Internacional SRL vs Gremio SRL
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs Nebitci FT U21
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Sagadam FK U21 vs Ahal FK U21
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SRL vs FC Koln SRL
TB Tvoeroyri vs B36 Torshavn
Kalcer Radomlje vs ASK Bravo
AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Barrio Mexico
CD Aves SRL vs Moreirense SRL
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slovan Liberec
Austria Wien vs TSV Hartberg
RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC
CLB Vinh Long vs TRE TP HO Chi Minh
Miedz Legnica vs Legia Warszawa
Pardubice vs 1. SK Prostejov
FK Pribram (SRL) vs FC Banik Ostrava (SRL)
Inter Stars vs Musongati FC
JK Tulevik Viljandi II vs Raplamaa JK
Club Sport Herediano vs Guadalupe FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim
CLB Dong Thap vs Hai Phong
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL vs SC Freiburg SRL
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeju United
Budapest Honved vs MTK Budapest
FK Jablonec vs Fastav Zlin
Tartu JK Tammeka III vs Tallinna JK Legion II
Granada SRL vs Athletic Bilbao SRL
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Sai Gon
Juventus SRL vs Roma SRL
Hasus TSU FC vs Red Lions FC
Altyn Asyr FK vs Sagadam FK
Argja Boltfelag vs Havnar Boltfelag
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Daegu FC
Legia Warszawa SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Sparta Rotterdam SRL vs PEC Zwolle SRL
Zorka-BSU vs ABFF WU-19
Gimhae City FC vs Jeonju FC
Metz SRL vs Angers SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs Eintracht Frankfurt SRL
Hang Yuan vs Taichung Blue Whale
FC Gorki vs Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Deportivo Alaves SRL vs Barcelona SRL
B36 Torshavn vs Skala IF
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC
Partizan Beograd vs FK Zemun
Espanyol SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Laanemaa Haapsalu
FK Vitebsk Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves
SFK Vrchovina vs Breclav
Guarani SRL vs Tigre SRL
FC Kobenhavn vs OB
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Belshina Bobruisk
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
San Carlos vs ADR Jicaral Sercoba
Karvina vs Frydek-Mistek
Musongati FC vs Athletico Olympic
Juventus SRL vs Torino SRL
Shakhter Soligorsk (R) vs Belshina Bobruisk (R)
SL Benfica SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Montpellier SRL vs Lille OSC SRL
Hradec Kralove vs Nachod-Destne
Parma SRL vs Fiorentina SRL
FK Vojvodina vs OFK Backa
Slovacko vs Trinec
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tulevik Viljandi
Slavia Prague vs Vysocina Jihlava
SL Benfica SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Sagadam FK vs Nebitci FT
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Metz SRL
FC Kuressaare vs Nomme Kalju
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
Flora Tallinn vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs CD Aves SRL
TSV Hartberg SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
AS Monaco SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
Cagliari SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Ahal FK U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
Kayserispor SRL vs Trabzonspor SRL
Feyenoord SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Traktor vs Goryn
Moreirense SRL vs Tondela SRL
Sagadam FK U21 vs Nebitci FT U21
Vitesse SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck
Verona SRL vs SPAL SRL
Barcelona SRL vs Osasuna SRL
Taichung Futuro FC vs Red Lions FC
Vikingur Gota II vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Slavia Mozyr vs Dyush-3 Stanles Pinsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana
Tallinna JK Legion vs Levadia Tallinn
Tvoeroyri vs KI Klaksvik
FC Minsk vs Zorka-BSU
RB Leipzig vs Freiburg
Hualien vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
FC Osipovichi vs Phoenix
Lazio SRL vs Brescia SRL
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs Metz SRL
FK Partizan vs FK Zemun
BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Real Valladolid SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs PAOK SRL
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs CLB Lam Dong
RKC Waalwijk SRL vs Feyenoord SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Ajax SRL vs PEC Zwolle SRL
Roma SRL vs Udinese SRL
AZ Alkmaar SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Balkan vs Ahal FC
Inter SRL vs Brescia SRL
Sporting CP SRL vs Tondela SRL
Merw FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Mas Taborsko
Vitkovice vs Banik Ostrava
Sevilla SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
LASK SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Pacos de Ferreira SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs Heracles Almelo SRL
Nimes Olympique SRL vs Bordeaux SRL
Osasuna SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
WSG Swarovski Tirol SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Angers SRL vs Toulouse SRL
CD Aves SRL vs SL Benfica SRL
Sivasspor SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Maritimo SRL
Khanh Hoa U21 vs Ben Tre FC U21
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul
Dynamo Brest 1960 vs Ivatsevichi
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs SK Sturm Graz SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Dnepr Mogilev vs Viktoria Maryina Gorka
FC Porto SRL vs Moreirense SRL
Argja Boltfelag vs NSI Runavik
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Montpellier SRL
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Sevilla SRL
FC Smolevichi vs BATE Borisov
Dnepr Rogachev vs FK Bumprom
PSV Eindhoven SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
NSI Runavik vs Tvoeroyri
Galatasaray SRL vs Goztepe SRL
Bayern Munchen SRL vs SC Freiburg SRL
FK Kopetdag Asgabat vs Merw FK
Slask Wroclaw SRL vs LKS Lodz SRL
Dynamo Brest Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserve
AEK Athens SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Toulouse SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
Havnar Boltfelag vs EB/Streymur
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve
Alanyaspor SRL vs Denizlispor SRL
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
FK Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
OFI Crete SRL vs PAOK SRL
Parma SRL vs Inter SRL
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Sporting Braga SRL vs Boavista SRL
Napoli SRL vs SPAL SRL
Volat Capital vs Curva Nord
FC Porto SRL vs Marítimo SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Orenburg SRL
Espanyol SRL vs Real Madrid SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Heerenveen SRL vs RKC Waalwijk SRL
Denizlispor SRL vs Besiktas SRL
Flyeralarm Admira SRL vs WSG Swarovski Tirol SRL
MKE Ankaragicu SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Altyn Asyr FK vs Asgabat FK
Chelsea SRL vs Norwich City SRL
Manchester City SRL vs Bournemouth SRL
Eksitek vs Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Sevilla SRL vs Eibar SRL
Lazio SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Ajax SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Sporting Braga SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Konyaspor SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs TSV Hartberg SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
CSKA Moscow SRL vs Rubin Kazan SRL
Hang Yuan vs Taichung Blue Whale
FC Gorki vs Shakhter Petrikov
West Ham United SRL vs Watford SRL
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs FSV Mainz 05 SRL
Dijon FCO SRL vs Olympique Lyonnais SRL
Atletico Madrid SRL vs RCD Mallorca SRL
SMI Autotrans vs Dnepr Mogilev
Sparta Rotterdam SRL vs Willem II Tilburg SRL
Goztepe SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Akhmat Grozny SRL vs Zenit St. Petersburg SRL
FC Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Minsk
AS Monaco SRL vs Metz SRL
Dinamo Minsk Reserve vs FK Slutsk Reserve
Sassuolo SRL vs Juventus SRL
Ajax SRL vs FC Twente SRL
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Sporting CP SRL
Inter SRL vs Sassuolo SRL
Real Estelí U20 vs Juventus Managua U20
CD Aves SRL vs Belenenses SAD SRL
Ural Yekaterinburg SRL vs Tambov SRL
VVV-Venlo SRL vs AZ Alkmaar SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs Wolfsberger AC SRL
Zenit St. Petersburg SRL vs Krylya Sovetov SRL
Bologna SRL vs Juventus SRL
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Manchester City SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SKN St. Polten SRL
Wisla Krakow SRL vs Legia Warszawa SRL
Besiktas SRL vs Kasimpasa SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs Portimonense SRL
Juventus Managua U20 vs Real Esteli U20
VVV-Venlo SRL vs ADO Den Haag SRL
Hang Yuen vs Hasus TSU FC
Olympiacos SRL vs OFI Crete SRL
Orenburg SRL vs CSKA Moscow SRL
InStat vs Zapad 3
Caykur Rizespor SRL vs Kayserispor SRL
Genoa SRL vs Lecce SRL
Leganes SRL vs Sevilla SRL
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs NFK Krumkachy

Correct Score Betting Tips

Paksi vs MOL Fehervar FC
SK Dnipro-1 vs Olimpik Donetsk
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Viktoria Koln
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FK Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai
Ho Chi Minh City vs SHB Da Nang
Delfin SC SRL vs Santos SRL
SV Grodig Amateur vs Seekirchen
Hermanice vs Banik Ostrava B
Sporting San Jose vs AD Carmelita
Jableh SC vs Al Taliya
VfL Osnabruck vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
SC Freiburg SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
FK Indija vs FK Spartak Subotica
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Smolevichi
NK Aluminij Kidricevo vs NK Domzale
Al-Futowa vs Al-Wathba
Sagadam FK vs Ahal FK
San Carlos vs Santos de Guapiles
Skala IF vs Argja Boltfelag
America de Cali SRL vs Universidad Catolica SRL
FC Opava SRL vs MFK Karvina SRL
St. Pauli vs FC Heidenheim
Bilina vs TJ Krupka
Rio Ave SRL vs Sporting Braga SRL
Saue JK vs Pohja-Sakala
Beroe vs Etar
B-12 Minsk vs Akademika Kosmos
SK Sturm Graz SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Suwon FC vs Gyeongnam FC
CS CartaginEs vs ADR Jicaral Sercoba
Syabar-Berton LI vs Eksitek
Zaglebie Lubin SRL vs Gornik Zabrze SRL
Borussia Dortmund SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Puntarenas vs Futbol Consultants Desamparados
As Muhanga vs Espoir FC
Binh Phuoc vs Dak Lak
Sunderland vs Favorit
Sekzia Ness Ziona vs Beitar Jerusalem
Sokolov vs Vysehrad
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Sandhausen
WSG Swarovski Tirol SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
FC Koln SRL vs Fortuna Düsseldorf SRL
Santos de Guapiles vs Deportivo Saprissa
Zvezda VVS vs Standard
FC Twente SRL vs VVV-Venlo SRL
Napoli SRL vs Lazio SRL
Levante SRL vs Getafe SRL
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
PAOK SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
An Giang vs Donng Tam Long An
Sevilla SRL vs Valencia SRL
Pyunik vs FC Ararat-Armenia
FK Vojvodina vs FK Spartak Subotica
SKN St. Polten SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
Osnabrueck vs Hannover 96
Gornik Zabrze SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Nam D?nh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Mezokovesd SE vs Fehervar FC
Stade Rennais SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Ansan Greeners FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
FK Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
Randers FC vs Vendsyssel FF
Nebitci FT U21 vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba
Fishsan Khanh Hoa vs Binh Thuan
FC Nurnberg vs Erzgebirge Aue
Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeya
Pohang Steelers (SRL) vs FC Seoul (SRL)
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Sporting Braga SRL vs Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL
Deportivo Saprissa vs Herediano
Club Bolivar SRL vs SE Palmeiras SP SRL
Brescia SRL vs Verona SRL
Grecia vs Municipal Perez Zeledon
Moreirense SRL vs FC Famalicao SRL
Jorge Wilstermann SRL vs CA Paranaense PR SRL
KS Lechia Gdansk SRL vs Piast Gliwice SRL
Ujpest vs Paksi SE
FC Utrecht SRL vs Ajax SRL
Udinese SRL vs Genoa SRL
Viktoria Zizkov vs Mas Taborsko
Stolica vs Dinamo Living Air
SK Lisen vs MFK Chrudim
Bordeaux SRL vs Stade de Reims SRL
Sao Paulo FC SP SRL vs CA River Plate SRL
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Fastav Zlin
Arena vs Standard
Stade Brestois 29 SRL vs Olympique de Marseille SRL
MKS Korona Kielce SRL vs Zaglebie Lubin SRL
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem
Volat Capital vs Zapad 3
Sporting Braga SRL vs FC Porto SRL
Antalyaspor SRL vs Galatasaray SRL
Wolfsberger AC SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
Parma SRL vs Atalanta SRL
Itrottarfelag Fuglafjaroar vs Havnar Boltfelag
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Chungnam Asan FC
Athletic Bilbao SRL vs Leganes SRL
Crystal Palace SRL vs Tottenham SRL
Legia Warszawa SRL vs KS Cracovia SRL
Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs Merw FK U21
FC Krasnodar SRL vs Akhmat Grozny SRL
Stade Brestois 29 SRL vs Nimes Olympique SRL
Hwaseong vs Gyeongju Citizen FC
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia M'gladbach
Kasimpasa SRL vs Basaksehir SRL
Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Strasbourg SRL vs Bordeaux SRL
Busan I Park vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
VfL Bochum vs FC Heidenheim
AEK Athens SRL vs PAOK SRL
Austria Wien SRL vs SV Mattersburg SRL
Sandarna BK vs Ytterby IS
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
FC Energetik Mary vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat
Atalanta SRL vs Napoli SRL
Molnlycke IF vs Lerums IS
Panathinaikos SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Reserve vs Gorodeya Reserve
Verona SRL vs Parma SRL
SK Prostejov vs SK Sigma Olomouc
VVV-Venlo SRL vs Willem II Tilburg SRL
Curva Nord vs UNI Minsk
Bohemians Praha 1905 vs Slovan Liberec
FC Energetik Mary U21 vs FK Kopetdag Asgabat U21
Asgabat FK U21 vs Sagadam FK U21
Krylya Sovetov SRL vs FC Krasnodar SRL
Lokomotiv Gomel vs NFK Krumkachy
Marseille SRL vs Paris Saint-Germain SRL
SV Mattersburg SRL vs SC Rheindorf Altach SRL
Olympique Lyonnais SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Osasuna SRL vs Celta Vigo SRL
Merw FK vs Altyn Asyr FK
Deportivo Alaves SRL vs Getafe SRL
Bologna SRL vs Cagliari SRL
Boavista SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Red Bull Salzburg SRL vs Rapid Wien SRL
Verona SRL vs Lazio SRL
Liverpool SRL vs Chelsea SRL
Havnar Boltfelag vs Skala IF
Stolica vs Favorit
Bologna SRL vs Lecce SRL
FC Nantes SRL vs Stade Brestois 29 SRL
Taichung Futuro FC vs Taipower
Real Betis SRL vs Osasuna SRL
Managua FC U20 vs Real Esteli U20
Belenenses SAD SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
FC Famalicao SRL vs Boavista SRL
Bordeaux SRL vs Angers SRL
Celta Vigo SRL vs Atletico Madrid SRL
Asgabat FK vs Ahal FK
FK Smorgon vs FK Lida
Nebitci FT U21 vs Altyn Asyr FK U21
BY Torpedo vs LT Minsk
1. FSV Mainz 05 SRL vs Werder Bremen SRL
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Wisla Krakow SRL
Incheon United vs Daegu FC
Slavia Mozyr vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wolverhampton SRL vs Crystal Palace SRL
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Rukh Brest FC Reserve
Olympique de Marseille SRL vs AS Monaco SRL
Getafe SRL vs Villarreal SRL
Vitoria Setubal SRL vs CD Santa Clara SRL
Gorodeya Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve
Sampdoria SRL vs Bologna SRL
Sassuolo SRL vs Verona SRL
Kasimpasa SRL vs Fenerbahce SRL
Gil Vicente FC SRL vs FC Famalicao SRL
Paris Saint-Germain SRL vs Bayern Munchen SRL
Brescia SRL vs Genoa SRL
Kayserispor SRL vs Genclerbirligi SRL
Phoenix vs Zapad 3
Atalanta SRL vs Barcelona SRL
Ahal FK vs FC Energetik Mary
Feyenoord SRL vs Ajax SRL
Heracles Almelo SRL vs Sparta Rotterdam SRL
Spartak Moscow SRL vs Akhmat Grozny SRL
Konyaspor SRL vs Sivasspor SRL
Tondela SRL vs CD Aves SRL
Volat Capital vs Curva Nord
Merw FK vs Nebitci FT
Panathinaikos SRL vs Aris Thessaloniki SRL
Heerenveen SRL vs PSV Eindhoven SRL
Kryly Radzimy vs Devays
Wisla Plock SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
Portimonense SRL vs Boavista SRL
OGC Nice SRL vs FC Nantes SRL
Eintracht Frankfurt SRL vs FC Schalke 04 SRL
Machulishci vs Favorit
Osasuna SRL vs Getafe SRL
Real Estel vs Managua FC
Polotsk vs Dnepr Rogachev
Montpellier SRL vs Bordeaux SRL
CSKA-Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Fayzkand Vose
Amiens SRL vs Saint-Etienne SRL
BSU Minsk vs Ostrovets
SV Mattersburg SRL vs Flyeralarm Admira SRL
Fenerbahce SRL vs Sivasspor SRL
SC Freiburg SRL vs Hertha BSC SRL
Vitebsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Granada SRL vs Valencia SRL
LKS Lodz SRL vs Jagiellonia Bialystok SRL
Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL vs FC Koln SRL
FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
Celta Vigo SRL vs Real Betis SRL
Rio Ave SRL vs Pacos de Ferreira SRL
RKC Waalwijk SRL vs Groningen SRL
Genoa SRL vs Parma SRL
ABFF WU-19 vs Dinamo BSU FC
Akhmat Grozny SRL vs FC Sochi SRL
FC Utrecht SRL vs Vitesse SRL
Independiente FC vs Santa Tecla FC
SPAL SRL vs Cagliari SRL
MZKS Arka Gdynia SRL vs Slask Wroclaw SRL
Maritimo SRL vs Vitoria Setubal SRL
Isidro Metapan vs CD Once Deportivo
B-12 Minsk vs Arena
FC Rostov SRL vs Arsenal Tula SRL
Eksitek vs Traktor
Vitoria de Guimaraes SRL vs Gil Vicente FC SRL
Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC
PAOK SRL vs AEK Athens SRL
Rapid Wien SRL vs Red Bull Salzburg SRL
Asgabat FK vs Nebitci FT
Valencia SRL vs Athletic Bilbao SRL
Real Madriz U20 vs Managua FC U20
FC Schalke 04 SRL vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen SRL
Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe vs FC Khatlon
Boavista SRL vs Marítimo SRL
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Rukh Brest FC
Wisla Plock SRL vs MKS Korona Kielce SRL
Winabettips is the leading football betting and forecasting website in the world. We offer over 100 free daily tips and forecasts on football, volleyball, tennis, basketball, rugby, handball, cricket, dota, SRL, boxing with over 50 on football alone.